2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 44 Men 3 km open water swim

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Henriquez, Marcos             20   BS       NT
  2  Montilla, Leonel A            24 ADAC       NT
25-29
  1  Acosta Pérez, Joel A          25  CMV       NT
  2  Aguado, Nestor NA             25 ADAC       NT
  3  Aguilar, Alberto J            29 ADAC       NT
  4  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      25 AGUA       NT
  5  Barbero, Matias J             25 UNAT       NT
  6  Chaves, Vladimir              29 CRCE       NT
  7  Chertok, Zachary R            25  NEM       NT
  8  Duff, Richard N               28 SOBA       NT
  9  Hernandez, Juan J             29 MASN       NT
 10  Huerta Munita, Francisco J    26 UCEN       NT
 11  Mandela Nzovu, Shabani        25  GBC       NT
 12  Mujica Manzanilla, Enmanuel   29 ENJA       NT
 13  Noriega Portella, Javier      29  CRL       NT
 14  Perez Monasterio, Cesar A     25 ADAC       NT
 15  Urbina, Humberto              29  MCH       NT
30-34
  1  Alcala Guerrero, Yimi A       34  PNU       NT
  2  Barley, Adam S                32 VMST       NT
  3  Campos, Manuel                33 ANMS       NT
  4  Chavarria, Luis V             33 ANMS       NT
  5  Clemente, Juan A              30 ADAC       NT
  6  Costa Pimenta, César A        31 DMAS       NT
  7  Dardon, Hugo I                30  GUA       NT
  8  Fernandez, Fernando           31   GT       NT
  9  Forti, Leonardo J             31 ECHE       NT
 10  Franco, Henry HF              30 ADAC       NT
 11  Garcia, Luis C                31  PIR       NT
 12  Lopez, Jorge A                34 ACUS       NT
 13  Murillo, Javier J             34  CPA       NT
 14  Niehaus, Kurt O               33  PIR       NT
 15  Nieto, Jonathan JN            32 CNSC       NT
 16  Noriega Portella, Jaime E     34  CRL       NT
 17  Olivera, Mariano A            33 ECHE       NT
 18  Rawlins, Brian K              34   IM       NT
 19  Rojas Mora, Jonathan          30 ADAC       NT
 20  Tabares Pelaez, Didier A      31 AQAC       NT
 21  Zuñiga, Bruno R               32 F-SC       NT
35-39
  1  Aberer, Claudio               38 DMAS       NT
  2  Agostini, Armando J           38  CGA       NT
  3  Alvarado, Rogert A            36   CP       NT
  4  Angulo Nieves, Alejandro      35 CSMV       NT
  5  Blanco, Alonso O              39 MOST       NT
  6  Castillo, Pablo C             36 BELE       NT
  7  Daza, Elli F                  37  CHV       NT
  8  Hernández, Roberto            38  PNU       NT
  9  Kubota, Eduardo               39  TLN       NT
 10  Latva-Kokko, Mika E           39  NEM       NT
 11  Martinez Luccani, Juan L      38  ECA       NT
 12  Mejia, Ramses S               36   BS       NT
 13  Monasterio, Ricardo A         35 SCLN       NT
 14  Noriega Portella, Luis G      38  CRL       NT
 15  Rivera Sanchez, Israel        38 CNSC       NT
 16  Robinson, Nicholas            37 MINN       NT
 17  Rodriguez, Ivan               38 CTTM       NT
 18  Rodriguez, Javier             38   BS       NT
 19  Saenz, Nelson MR              39 AQAC       NT
 20  Sanchez, Felipe A             36 CSMV       NT
 21  Titus, Dave                   37  NEM       NT
40-44
  1  Abcug, Rob A                  44 GOLD       NT
  2  Aguilar Cuevas, Jose Antonio  41 F-SC       NT
  3  Andrade, Luiz                 43 UNAT       NT
  4  Arias, Mauro                  42 ANMS       NT
  5  Brenes, Marco                 42 CRCE       NT
  6  Casanova, Alfredo J           41  UCV       NT
  7  Castro, Raul G                43  CGA       NT
  8  Fontenla, Fernando            40 AGUA       NT
  9  Gil, Luis E                   44  CHV       NT
 10  Gimenez, Fernando D           40 ECHE       NT
 11  Gornto, Donald D              42 SPCO       NT
 12  Lewis, Shane                  44 SYSM       NT
 13  Lopes, Alexandre C            42 APAN       NT
 14  Lopez, Manuel J               40  CGA       NT
 15  Marquez Clavo Geoffr, Alexan  43 CSMV       NT
 16  Mendez, Miguel L              44  CPA       NT
 17  Rivera, Adán                  42 ACUS       NT
 18  Rodriguez, Ramses             41 SYSM       NT
 19  Solano, Abraham E             44  JDP       NT
 20  Torres, Joaquim               44   GB       NT
 21  Waniewski, Thomas             43 UNAT       NT
 22  Watkins, Matt                 40  FMM       NT
45-49
  1  Arango, Enrique               49 OPTA       NT
  2  Ballance, Ryan K              48 UNAT       NT
  3  Bruzual, Gustavo J            45  CGA       NT
  4  Carvalho, Roberto Carlos B    48  MTC       NT
  5  Christie, James B             46  FMM       NT
  6  Esteban Molinari, Ricardo A   45   BS       NT
  7  Franzoni, Walcir              45 AMPN       NT
  8  Galaichuk, Bogdan             46 AQUA       NT
  9  Garcia, Gerardo A             48  CPA       NT
 10  Gomez, Oscar                  49  CGA       NT
 11  González, Horacio G           47  CGA       NT
 12  Hillman, Allen F              46 SYSM       NT
 13  Kuhn, Brian F                 47  WOO       NT
 14  Manrique, Luis C              49  CGA       NT
 15  McQuaid, Kevin                49 UNAT       NT
 16  Michinel, Douglas R           45 ADAC       NT
 17  Mijares, Jorge D              46 MASN       NT
 18  Nam, Kyung J                  46  NEM       NT
 19  Palubok, Valeriy I            48 SYSM       NT
 20  Parra Rios, Jose A            45 CNSC       NT
 21  Puchi Torrents, Jose A        49 MASN       NT
 22  Rivas, Ramon M                46 AMAZ       NT
 23  Santana Parada, Francisco J   49  DYS       NT
 24  Uribe, Jesús                  49 F-SC       NT
 25  Valdivia, Ricardo J           49 GOLD       NT
50-54
  1  Barros, Sebastian D           50  CRF       NT
  2  Becker, Ray                   52 SYSM       NT
  3  Correa, Tabare                50 LNNM       NT
  4  Correia de Souza, Paulo       52  BRB       NT
  5  Figueredo, Gener F            51  DYS       NT
  6  Freire, Luiz R                53 GOLD       NT
  7  González, José A              53 CSMV       NT
  8  LaStrange, Tom                54 UNAT       NT
  9  Mayo, Santiago                54  VIK       NT
 10  Nelson, Kurt D                54  CMS       NT
 11  Oliveira, Hamilton M          50  TCS       NT
 12  Oliveira, Leonidas LO         53 COMP       NT
 13  Olsen, Jonathan B             50 GOLD       NT
 14  Paolelli, Fabio               51 CR-T       NT
 15  Raetz, William R              50  WOO       NT
 16  Raulerson, Derek W            50 VMST       NT
 17  Sanchez, Omar A               51 ADAC       NT
 18  Schwartz, Thomas L            53 SYSM       NT
 19  Tobia, Juan C                 50  CHV       NT
 20  Valencia, Jose A              50 DELF       NT
 21  Zappi, Federico A             51  CGA       NT
55-59
  1  Alabiso, Jim                  58 FACT       NT
  2  Allender, Patrick             55 OREG       NT
  3  Bittar, Ricardo               56  ECS       NT
  4  Boudreau, David P             55 SFTL       NT
  5  Bronstein, Daniel H           58 AAAJ       NT
  6  Bronstein, Roberto            55 AAAJ       NT
  7  Dickson, Keith K              55 SOBA       NT
  8  Dueñas, Sergio R              56  JDP       NT
  9  Ewell, Bill J                 59 SYSM       NT
 10  Fogassey, Michael             59 SYSM       NT
 11  Harasz, Philip                55  SPM       NT
 12  Hendrick, Marty               55 SFTL       NT
 13  Lauwers, Gregory Y            55  NEM       NT
 14  Lee, Stanley H                57 YCMS       NT
 15  Lloreda, Carlos E             59 GOLD       NT
 16  Mayol-Bracero, Eduardo        59  PRM       NT
 17  Moreno, Alonso M              56 ACCO       NT
 18  Pinto, Humberto J             58 ADAC       NT
 19  Pontes, José Renato M         56 ANMB       NT
 20  Quintero, Alfredo             59  CNH       NT
 21  Schulte da Silva, Paulo Robe  58  ICC       NT
 22  Tello, Mario                  55  ACA       NT
 23  Totten, Frank D               57 UNAT       NT
60-64
  1  Aguilera Garramuño, Jorge h   61 DELF       NT
  2  Alvarado, Felix G             60 ACCO       NT
  3  Castro, Alfonso               60 CTTM       NT
  4  Fenimore, Garry               60 BMSC       NT
  5  Gonzalez, Jesus O             63 CELT       NT
  6  Howle, Gary A                 62 SFTL       NT
  7  Jennings, Bob                 60 FACT       NT
  8  Kerns, Hubie                  64  VCM       NT
  9  Martin, Jack R                62 1776       NT
 10  Noriega Hoces, Luis G         61  CRL       NT
 11  Ortiz, Jose A                 63  GUA       NT
 12  Ramirez Perriggo, Reynaldo    60 CTTM       NT
 13  Roman Cabra, Francisco        62 ACCV       NT
 14  Toral, Julian                 62  DYS       NT
 15  Visani, Massimo               62 CTTM       NT
65-69
  1  Arneson, Gaard                65 MICH       NT
  2  Canepa, Fernando              66  PMS       NT
  3  Cornell, Tom                  66 SYSM       NT
  4  Dine, Nelson                  65 COMP       NT
  5  Green, James M                69 NCMS       NT
  6  Griffin, Dane C               65  CFM       NT
  7  Lee, Charles B                69  THT       NT
  8  Marzulli, Pat                 65  SPM       NT
  9  McQuiggan, Frank              65  NEM       NT
 10  Otero, Horacio A              67  AMN       NT
 11  Page, Bruce W                 66 SYSM       NT
 12  Peterson, Steven B            67  PSM       NT
 13  Pinillos, Carlos A            68  GCC       NT
 14  Ramirez, Jose                 67  CGA       NT
 15  Soto, Rogelio E               67  GUA       NT
 16  Spence, Thomas E              69 O*H*       NT
70-74
  1  Badgley, David                73 OKMS       NT
  2  Cutler, Les                   70  NEM       NT
  3  Da Silva Céo Neto, Pompíli    71 ANMB       NT
  4  Samson, Ronald L              73 GOLD       NT
  5  Valdesuso, Cesar J            70 UNAT       NT
75-79
  1  Stollmeyer, Michael A         76 ACCO       NT
80-84
  1  Beach, Robert E               83  SPM       NT
  2  Johnston, Graham M            82 MOST       NT
  3  Mullins, Stephen M            81   IM       NT
  4  Weatherbee, Charles E         81  FMM       NT
Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #45Sponsor #43
Sponsor #47Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #42
Sponsor #14
Sponsor #20Sponsor #44Sponsor #21Sponsor #35Sponsor #36Sponsor #33Sponsor #49