2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 40 Men 400 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Boragnio Carli, Julian H      24  COU  5:20.00
25-29
  1  Huerta Munita, Francisco J    26 UCEN  4:35.00
  2  Altman-Kurosaki, Jonas Y      25 AGUA  4:45.00
  3  Hernandez, Juan J             29 MASN  4:50.00
  4  Mujica Manzanilla, Enmanuel   29 ENJA  5:03.10
  5  Shaheen, Luke                 25 SYSM  5:05.15
  6  Chertok, Zachary R            25  NEM  5:44.50
  7  Mendoza, Francisco J          27 ADAC  6:00.01
  8  Barbero, Matias J             25 UNAT  6:01.00
30-34
  1  Bradley, Edward (Ted) J       30  SPM  4:25.00
  2  Vazquez, Julio C              34 CBMX  4:25.00
  3  Barley, Adam S                32 VMST  4:28.00
  4  Niehaus, Kurt O               33  PIR  4:32.30
  5  Olivera, Mariano A            33 ECHE  5:15.00
  6  Zuñiga, Bruno R               32 F-SC  5:35.00
  7  Chavarria, Luis V             33 ANMS  6:03.84
  8  Koro, Michael                 31 SYSM  6:10.00
  9  Nguyen, Son                   34 MESC  6:29.99
 10  Velasquez, Ivan D             31 DELF  7:40.00
35-39
  1  Monasterio, Ricardo A         35 SCLN  4:05.68
  2  Rodriguez, Ivan               38 CTTM  4:30.00
  3  Martinez Luccani, Juan L      38  ECA  4:31.00
  4  Hunter, Diego                 37   MV  4:55.00
  5  Hernández, Roberto            38  PNU  4:58.21
  6  Robinson, Nicholas            37 MINN  5:00.00
  7  Rivera Sanchez, Israel        38 CNSC  5:01.07
  8  Roman Pulgarin, Francisco J   36 ACCV  5:11.00
  9  Kubota, Eduardo               39  TLN  5:14.01
 10  Saenz, Nelson MR              39 AQAC  5:15.00
 11  Porco, Filippo M              36 NCMS  5:22.12
 12  Blanco, Alonso O              39 MOST  5:30.00
 13  Manzanilla, Hector J          38  CGA  5:30.00
 14  Ferron, Adriano               39  V+A  5:50.00
 15  Monsalve, Maikol              35  ECA  8:00.00
40-44
  1  Lopes, Alexandre C            42 APAN  4:30.00
  2  Rodriguez, Ramses             41 SYSM  4:31.46
  3  Mendez, Libardo               40 NAUT  4:34.00
  4  Farrell, Andrew J             43 SFTL  4:38.54
  5  Ochoa, Carlos I               42 PLAN  4:43.40
  6  Hyde, Jeff P                  44  CFM  5:01.17
  7  Abcug, Rob A                  44 GOLD  5:20.00
  8  Tyle, Scott                   44 SYSM  5:44.99
  9  Watkins, Matt                 40  FMM  6:10.00
 10  Castro, Raul G                43  CGA  6:38.00
 11  Aguilar Cuevas, Jose Antonio  41 F-SC  6:40.00
 12  Martz, Adam J                 42 SFTL  7:18.18
 13  Lewis, Shane                  44 SYSM  7:25.38
 14  Arias, Mauro                  42 ANMS  8:23.34
45-49
  1  Vazhenin, Igor V              49  AWJ  4:39.49
  2  Carvalho, Roberto Carlos B    48  MTC  4:40.00
  3  Makarychev, Sergey            48 PSDN  4:48.00
  4  Mijares, Jorge D              46 MASN  4:55.25
  5  Galaichuk, Bogdan             46 AQUA  5:05.00
  6  Spino, Thomas J               46 NCMJ  5:15.00
  7  Miner, David                  45 SYSM  5:21.50
  8  Hillman, Allen F              46 SYSM  5:23.00
  9  Delgado, Francisco            46 F-SC  5:35.89
 10  Fong, Jonathan C              49 SYSM  6:00.00
 11  Summers, Scott G              46 EMSC  6:00.00
 12  Rivas, Ramon M                46 AMAZ  8:16.20
50-54
  1  Francois, Jean-Marc           50  ECA  4:30.00
  2  Vicioso, Danilo               50  DOM  4:45.00
  3  Olsen, Jonathan B             50 GOLD  4:52.09
  4  Oliveira, Leonidas LO         53 COMP  4:55.00
  5  Gardiasz, Eduardo D           50  COU  5:00.11
  6  Nelson, Kurt D                54  CMS  5:02.30
  7  Becker, Ray                   52 SYSM  5:17.09
  8  Campos, Juan Carlos P         50  VIK  5:20.00
  9  Resende Filho, Gilton M       51 AGIT  5:20.00
 10  Matysek, Jim                  54 SYSM  5:26.54
 11  Mayo, Santiago                54  VIK  5:27.37
 12  Barros, Sebastian D           50  CRF  5:35.00
 13  Valencia, Jose A              50 DELF  5:39.00
 14  Hernandez, Alan               53   MV  5:45.01
 15  Paolelli, Fabio               51 CR-T  6:00.21
 16  Correa, Tabare                50 LNNM  6:10.00
 17  Murray, Kevin                 50  SOO  6:34.00
55-59
  1  Havlik, John R                55 UNAT  4:50.00
  2  Brenner, Bill                 55 SYSM  4:53.90
  3  Zeleniy, Evgeny               59 PSDN  5:15.00
  4  Mayol-Bracero, Eduardo        59  PRM  5:20.00
  5  Schulte da Silva, Paulo Robe  58  ICC  5:30.00
  6  Pontes, José Renato M         56 ANMB  5:40.00
  7  Wright, Stephen S             55 TXLA  5:40.00
  8  Quintero, Alfredo             59  CNH  5:55.00
  9  Dueñas, Sergio R              56  JDP  6:00.00
 10  Hetu, Daniel                  57 CAMO  6:03.02
 11  Tello, Mario                  55  ACA  6:30.00
 12  Grilli, David J               59  NEM  6:53.45
 13  Cajka, Paul A                 56 SYSM  8:34.21
60-64
  1  Walker, Rick B                63 SYSM  4:59.82
  2  Kerns, Hubie                  64  VCM  5:09.16
  3  Martin, Jack R                62 1776  5:10.00
  4  Salcedo, Gustavo GS           61 F-SC  5:15.00
  5  Glidden, Chip                 63 MOVY  5:23.98
  6  Visani, Massimo               62 CTTM  5:56.73
  7  Dobrý, Jan                    64 SLPL  6:00.00
  8  Walker, Allan                 60 FACT  6:09.98
  9  Cowing, John M                64 MICH  6:10.45
 10  Aguilera Garramuño, Jorge h   61 DELF  6:30.00
 11  Chojnowski, Gerry             64 SRQM  6:41.56
 12  Alvarado, Felix G             60 ACCO  8:30.00
 13  Seguel, Pedro                 64 UCMA  9:00.00
 14  Jimenez, Luis A               64 ANMS 10:04.60
65-69
  1  Quiggin, David                69 GOLD  5:21.05
  2  McElroy, Frank                65  GSM  5:26.00
  3  Canepa, Fernando              66  PMS  5:44.98
  4  Villalobos, Carlos A          66 ACCO  5:45.00
  5  Arneson, Gaard                65 MICH  5:45.20
  6  McQuiggan, Frank              65  NEM  5:50.00
  7  Novitskiy, Yaroslav A         68  ASM  5:50.50
  8  Ebel, Mark T                  65 PCST  5:53.00
  9  Page, Bruce W                 66 SYSM  6:00.00
 10  Green, James M                69 NCMS  6:10.30
 11  Dine, Nelson                  65 COMP  6:15.00
 12  Marzulli, Pat                 65  SPM  6:15.13
 13  Griffin, Dane C               65  CFM  6:29.00
 14  Rutenberg, Howard             66 ARKM  6:45.00
 15  Miller, Henry F               68 SYSM  7:11.00
 16  Wallace, William S            69 T2NM  7:45.00
 17  LA Roche, Hugo                69 ACCO  7:50.00
 18  Mahoney, J Barry              69  NEM  9:00.00
70-74
  1  Lodwig, Keefe L               70 SYSM  5:44.68
  2  Da Silva Céo Neto, Pompíli    71 ANMB  6:18.04
  3  Badgley, David                73 OKMS  7:22.56
  4  Dye, Dean                     72 SYSM  7:23.00
  5  Enyart, James N               72  FMM  8:00.00
  6  Bathurst, Bruce A             72 UNAT  9:36.07
  7  Mitchell, Jack                74 SYSM 11:52.12
75-79
  1  Bell, Rodney S                77 COMP  6:34.00
  2  Zeller, Max                   75 S-AM  6:50.00
  3  Medici, John C                75 O*H*  7:29.70
  4  Stollmeyer, Michael A         76 ACCO  7:48.90
  5  Gorwitz, Nahum                77 SFTL  9:24.00
  6  Runyon, Jerry O               75  BLU  9:36.00
  7  Silverstein, Leonard          79 GOLD 11:12.22
  8  Hurley, John T                76 ADMS 13:33.00
80-84
  1  Jones, Burwell                80 SYSM  6:12.00
  2  Johnston, Graham M            82 MOST  6:25.00
  3  Beach, Robert E               83  SPM  8:02.16
  4  Mullins, Stephen M            81   IM  8:10.00
  5  Stolz, Irwin W                84 GAJA  8:15.20
  6  Penaloza, Jose B              81  PMS  8:20.00
85-89
  1  Foster, Warren A              88 SYSM 11:00.00
  2  Silverio, Joaquin             87 GOLD 13:50.00
Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #13
Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #45Sponsor #50
Sponsor #42Sponsor #35Sponsor #51Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #33Sponsor #20