2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 39 Women 400 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Showalter, Corinne A          23 SYSM  4:30.00
  2  Perry, Kelly M                35   IM  4:50.00
  3  Varlas, Melissa D             40 SYSM  4:51.00
  4  Jones, Eney                   53 DAMM  4:52.45
  5  Petersen, Charlotte           49  SPM  4:55.00
  6  Retotar, Allison              26 UNAT  4:56.78
  7  Rawlins, Laura M              35   IM  5:00.00
  8  Muñoz Lozano, Grace Carolin   31 CDDQ  5:06.00
  9  Arosemena Biaggi, Ana Maria   54  GTC  5:08.09
 10  Hankins, Malena B             40 GAJA  5:08.29
 11  Di Bonaventura, Carolina      44 MASN  5:09.34
 12  Campos Diaz, Maria Rosana RC  32  UCV  5:10.01
 13  Carmichael, Larissa           46 SYSM  5:10.90
 14  Martin-Sherlock, Ann L        43 SYSM  5:12.23
 15  Nelson, Judy A                53  CMS  5:12.23
 16  Koppenwallner, Sonja          37 SFTL  5:14.00
 17  Lamas Mattio, Carla           26  STH  5:14.50
 18  Hayden, Alison S              41  TTM  5:16.00
 19  Irish Bostic, Linda           50 NCMJ  5:16.40
 20  Good, Tricia                  42  CMS  5:18.10
 21  Hagadorn, Heather             48  CMS  5:19.29
 22  Chavez, Patricia              38  MCH  5:20.00
 23  Enei, Gina                    47   SI  5:20.20
 24  Cervenkova, Lucie             28 SLPL  5:20.41
 25  Lind, Celeste                 54  BLU  5:20.97
 26  Massey, Melissa K             32  RAY  5:24.73
 27  Chocholata, Petra             36 SLPL  5:25.00
 28  Grilli, Tracy L               56  NEM  5:25.35
 29  Castro, Leticia               53 GOLD  5:25.62
 30  Young, Charley                26 UCLA  5:25.99
 31  Knapp, Lo D                   59 UTAH  5:27.00
 32  Hennessey, Lynnette M         49 HHAC  5:28.66
 33  Brown, Denise H               54 MICH  5:29.05
 34  Centeno, Esther               26   MV  5:30.00
 35  Ciraulo, Christie             60 UCLA  5:30.00
 36  Diaz, Regina G                33 CBMX  5:30.00
 37  Musso, Magaly I               48 MASN  5:30.25
 38  Bowman, Rachel H              48 SYSM  5:32.09
 39  Jones, Maureen                50 SYSM  5:33.30
 40  Kuhlmann, Cassidy             30 UNAT  5:35.11
 41  Buendia, Pepa                 48 CDDQ  5:35.20
 42  Fedako, Cathy A               52 SYSM  5:40.10
 43  Early, Marilyn E              56 MICH  5:40.51
 44  Wenzel, Chris                 54 SFTL  5:40.62
 45  Mendoza, Jenyree              22  CNH  5:45.34
 46  Leone, Susan H                49   WM  5:47.57
 47  Anderson, Lynne A             47   WM  5:48.04
 48  Cipriano, Deborah R           56  GSM  5:48.95
 49  Ogier, Danielle               61 GOLD  5:49.97
 50  Hendricks, Geneve E           45   WM  5:50.04
 51  Tamayo, Maribel               30 ACCO  5:50.33
 52  Tucker, Mary G                43 SYSM  5:50.46
 53  Cabada, Maria                 50 CRCE  5:53.51
 54  Morrisseau, AnnMarie          45 T2NM  5:53.81
 55  Sanchez, Isabel MS            53 AQAC  5:55.00
 56  Dearworth, Suzanne R          41 GOLD  5:55.79
 57  Villalobos, Tatiana           26 ANMS  5:56.04
 58  Finch, Merry B                59 YCMS  5:56.36
 59  LaFountain, Darcy H           58 GOLD  5:59.00
 60  Gettelfinger, Cheryl M        56 INDY  5:59.66
 61  Haynie, Dee A                 58  TOC  6:00.00
 62  Sanchez, Cintia P             31  ANV  6:00.00
 63  Zappi, Cristina               44  CGA  6:02.00
 64  Rubio Ponce de Leon, Michell  34  ACA  6:03.00
 65  Fahey, Lisa                   43 AGUA  6:03.22
 66  Conti, Laura I                53  COU  6:05.00
 67  Lin, Helen                    29  NEM  6:06.07
 68  Protzman, Barbara             59 GOLD  6:06.33
 69  Schick, Lori A                50 SFTL  6:07.64
 70  Martinez, Agueda AM           39  ACA  6:10.00
 71  Migliozzi, Colette I          53 HUNT  6:10.14
 72  Kessinger, Katy L             59 UTAH  6:13.28
 73  Lauren Smith, Jennifer        34 SYSM  6:15.00
 74  De la Mora-Vidales, Adriana   54  ACA  6:15.11
 75  Weger, Tammy J                53 SYSM  6:17.72
 76  Ferrari, Andrea               48  MAB  6:17.86
 77  Mattio, Celina E              54  STH  6:18.00
 78  Schwartz, Jodi                45 SRQM  6:18.13
 79  Alton, Dale                   56 GAJA  6:20.00
 80  Suniaga, Judith               32  CGA  6:20.00
 81  Schickendantz, Leigh A        51   MM  6:20.39
 82  Castellanos Solis, Carmen Le  28  ACA  6:22.00
 83  Halfacre, Susan E             61  GSC  6:25.00
 84  Ruales Velez, Glitza Yamile   40 AQAC  6:25.00
 85  Quintero, Myriam              64 ACCO  6:28.00
 86  Osorio, Julia L               30 AQAC  6:30.00
 87  Ventura, Rosa V               66 SFTL  6:30.00
 88  Diaz, Lilia S                 47 MASN  6:30.15
 89  Bennett, Sarah L              50 SFTL  6:34.08
 90  Nolan, Susan B                49 T2NM  6:35.20
 91  Beron, Clara E                62 ACCO  6:40.00
 92  Volz, Kristin R               40 SFTL  6:42.06
 93  Koeraus, Carolina             33  V+A  6:45.00
 94  Olmsted, Roxanne R            63 FACT  6:45.00
 95  Page, Anne M                  65  SPM  6:46.01
 96  Carril, María V               46  COU  6:50.00
 97  Santiago, Raquel AC           41 ATHL  6:50.00
 98  Silva, Marcia MA              60 ANMB  6:50.32
 99  Walker, Robin                 58 NAST  6:55.25
100  Penn, Ginger                  57 GAJA  6:59.92
101  Neitlich, Elena M             46 SYSM  7:00.00
102  Guins, Ann H                  60 SYSM  7:00.75
103  Wingerter, Pamela W           69  TGM  7:01.27
104  Campanella, Silvia            47 CDHA  7:07.96
105  Conley-Guido, Melissa A       29 SYSM  7:07.98
106  Campos, Daniela L             35 SESP  7:08.20
107  Jebe, Margit H                75 T2NM  7:10.00
108  Narvaez, Zoraya               46 SRQM  7:15.00
109  Schueckler, Leslie            58  BSM  7:16.14
110  Medina, Lorena LM             29  MCH  7:18.05
111  Abuhadba, Mafalda I           57  HSM  7:20.00
112  Rosenblat, Daniela            38 SFTL  7:28.50
113  Shockro, Ellen K              71 UNAT  7:29.16
114  Veronezi, Julia F             52 AMPN  7:30.00
115  Sullivan, Beth A              52 SYSM  7:30.03
116  Crook, Michelle A             46 FACT  7:31.20
117  Thomas-Groot, Carey L         55  SOO  7:35.00
118  Santana, Anita Matos          62 ANMB  7:35.20
119  Perez, Maria G                63 F-SC  7:35.22
120  Cardona, Sonia SC             47 AQAC  7:38.00
121  Tome, Maria I                 48 SYSM  7:45.00
122  Souza, Maria Josélia Borges   63 ANMB  7:45.64
123  Larios, Maria S               62  ACA  7:50.00
124  Mitchell, Carol               64 SYSM  7:50.21
125  Jimenez Galicia, Nayeli NJ    31  ACA  7:51.00
126  Sattler, Sheryl A             51 SYSM  7:58.00
127  Blankenship, Georgia S        48 SYSM  8:00.00
128  Fishlock, Shirley J           77 FACT  8:02.00
129  Matamoros, Marianela          48 CRCE  8:09.71
130  Gonzalez Guerra Medi, Carmen  51  ACA  8:10.00
131  Melo, Marília B               75 ANMB  8:10.00
132  Valdez, Marion L              73 UBC.  8:10.67
133  Forsyth, Avril M              57  ACA  8:15.00
134  Matysek, Anna Lea             52 SYSM  8:15.95
135  Aldana Romero, Maria Teresa   67  ACA  8:20.00
136  Bradley, Marianne E           70 FACT  8:26.12
137  Benitez Cortes, Angela        64  ACA  8:30.00
138  Onigkeit, Luciane F           40 ANMB  8:34.45
139  Delaney, Florence             69 FACT  8:40.92
140  Chacon Veras, Aimee Virginia  40   CP  8:45.10
141  Garcia, Alejandra N           47 AMAZ  8:45.48
142  Castro, Fanny H               62 ACCO  8:55.76
143  Whalen, Nana                  76 GAJA  8:59.43
144  Arango, Silvia SA             57 AQAC  9:00.00
145  Rico, Olga OR                 55 ACCO  9:00.00
146  Kaye, Elsa M                  67 FACT  9:01.73
147  Showalter, Linda J            57 SYSM  9:10.00
148  Steer, Sandy L                74  SPM  9:27.11
149  Bogue, Sherri L               49  FMM  9:46.11
150  Molina, Ana T                 54 ANMS 10:12.64
151  Monroy Mariscal, Leticia A    64  MCH 10:13.43
152  Marlene, Parodi GR            81  LMN 10:30.06
153  Zentgraf, Karen W             72  CMS 10:43.56
154  Goodlad, Phyllis              85 MARY 11:01.00
155  Dueñas De La Torre, Maria E   55  JDP 12:00.00
156  Riley, Linda M                66 SYSM 12:50.00
Sponsor #43Sponsor #47Sponsor #29Sponsor #49Sponsor #42
Sponsor #51Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #35Sponsor #25
Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #41Sponsor #21