2013 Pan-American Masters Championship

Psych Sheets

[Swimming Events | Open Water Events]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 2 Men 800 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
18-24
  1  Montilla, Leonel A            24 ADAC  9:45.22
  2  Ochoa Montes de Oca, Jesús    19 ADAC 11:40.26
25-29
  1  Huerta Munita, Francisco J    26 UCEN  9:50.00
  2  Garza, Richard J              25  WOW 10:23.90
  3  Mujica Manzanilla, Enmanuel   29 ENJA 10:55.00
  4  Rosa, Javier JR               27  ACJ 11:10.22
  5  Barbero, Matias J             25 UNAT 12:04.51
  6  Mendoza, Francisco J          27 ADAC 12:53.01
  7  Chertok, Zachary R            25  NEM 13:39.50
30-34
  1  Bradley, Edward (Ted) J       30  SPM  9:00.00
  2  Aguilar, Giampiero            34 CRCE  9:45.21
  3  Nieto, Jonathan JN            32 CNSC  9:50.00
  4  Roper, Matthew D              32  DAM 10:44.98
  5  Zuñiga, Bruno R               32 F-SC 11:30.00
  6  Muñoz, Adrian J               30 ADAC 11:47.48
  7  Tabares Pelaez, Didier A      31 AQAC 12:00.00
  8  Chavarria, Luis V             33 ANMS 12:29.41
35-39
  1  Monasterio, Ricardo A         35 SCLN  8:22.54
  2  Estevez, Diego DE             36  COU  9:20.56
  3  Martinez Luccani, Juan L      38  ECA  9:25.00
  4  Albino, Jorge E               38   CC  9:39.99
  5  Raikov, Sergii N              39   TT  9:55.00
  6  Nikolaiev, Volodymyr V        37   TT  9:58.00
  7  Hunter, Diego                 37   MV 10:15.00
  8  Saenz, Nelson MR              39 AQAC 10:30.00
  9  Rivera Sanchez, Israel        38 CNSC 10:58.02
 10  Perera, Boabdil               38 CRCE 11:40.69
 11  Ferron, Adriano               39  V+A 12:00.00
 12  Porco, Filippo M              36 NCMS 12:12.22
 13  Oviedo, Juan Carlos           35  ANV 12:38.90
40-44
  1  Rivas, Juan F                 41 ACCO  9:18.00
  2  Farrell, Andrew J             43 SFTL  9:18.45
  3  Rodriguez, Ramses             41 SYSM  9:32.48
  4  Rodriguez, Jose Raul          42 GCST  9:49.50
  5  Pardo, Robert R               40 SFTL 10:26.97
  6  Molina, Agustin E             43 OPTA 11:05.00
  7  Watkins, Matt                 40  FMM 12:25.00
  8  Castro, Raul G                43  CGA 12:56.40
  9  Lopez, Manuel J               40  CGA 13:00.00
 10  Martz, Adam J                 42 SFTL 14:45.00
 11  Arias, Mauro                  42 ANMS 17:44.55
45-49
  1  Marocco, Eduardo              45  GNU  9:07.45
  2  Sundahl, Philip J             48 WMST  9:41.74
  3  Makarychev, Sergey            48 PSDN 10:00.00
  4  Galaichuk, Bogdan             46 AQUA 10:05.00
  5  Mijares, Jorge D              46 MASN 10:21.20
  6  Hopson, Bruce E               47 SLAM 10:30.00
  7  Spino, Thomas J               46 NCMJ 10:30.00
  8  Hillman, Allen F              46 SYSM 11:06.97
  9  González, Horacio G           47  CGA 12:00.05
 10  DeDominicis, Tony             46 SYSM 12:38.78
 11  Summers, Scott G              46 EMSC 13:00.00
 12  Manrique, Luis C              49  CGA 13:54.00
50-54
  1  Switzer, Keith M              50 CASC  9:00.00
  2  Perez, Arnaldo A              51   CM  9:19.00
  3  Hollett, Peter G              53 NCMS 10:33.00
  4  Thompson, Reese E             54 MOVY 10:55.24
  5  Becker, Ray                   52 SYSM 11:00.00
  6  Grossman, Steve W             52 SYSM 11:05.00
  7  Buddemeyer, Marcos            52 APAN 11:25.00
  8  Campos, Juan Carlos P         50  VIK 11:30.00
  9  Barros, Sebastian D           50  CRF 11:35.00
 10  Resende Filho, Gilton M       51 AGIT 11:40.00
 11  Matysek, Jim                  54 SYSM 11:45.00
 12  Mayo, Santiago                54  VIK 11:46.33
 13  Hernandez, Alan               53   MV 11:55.03
 14  Alvarado, Felipe              52 ACCO 12:00.00
 15  Saglimbeni, Franco FS         52  VIK 12:15.00
 16  Valencia, Jose A              50 DELF 12:31.00
 17  Sanchez, Omar A               51 ADAC 12:45.36
55-59
  1  Shake, Scott D                55 ARIZ  9:44.00
  2  Thomas, Bruce W               56 SCAQ  9:48.18
  3  Brackett, Bill A              55  CMS 10:00.00
  4  Strauss, Trip                 55 ARKM 10:10.10
  5  Brenner, Bill                 55 SYSM 10:20.00
  6  Zeleniy, Evgeny               59 PSDN 10:45.00
  7  Hendrick, Marty               55 SFTL 10:52.17
  8  Totten, Frank D               57 UNAT 10:58.50
  9  Sherman, Bill                 55 MOVY 11:03.22
 10  Maass, Robb R                 56 NPBM 11:30.00
 11  Schulte da Silva, Paulo Robe  58  ICC 11:30.00
 12  Contreras, Douglas C          57  DYS 11:42.05
 13  Azoz, Antonio                 55   MV 12:00.00
 14  Dueñas, Sergio R              56  JDP 12:00.00
 15  Pontes, José Renato M         56 ANMB 12:00.00
 16  Fanelli, Michael              59  ACM 12:30.50
 17  Ewell, Bill J                 59 SYSM 12:34.97
 18  Hetu, Daniel                  57 CAMO 14:01.36
 19  Miller, Jamie A               59 NCMS 17:21.82
60-64
  1  Martin, Jack R                62 1776 10:36.00
  2  Maclennan, John               62  NEM 10:40.00
  3  Glidden, Chip                 63 MOVY 10:59.05
  4  Bright, David                 60  NEM 11:37.50
  5  Jennings, Bob                 60 FACT 11:59.17
  6  Roman Cabra, Francisco        62 ACCV 12:08.40
  7  Dobrý, Jan                    64 SLPL 12:15.00
  8  Salcedo, Gustavo GS           61 F-SC 12:15.05
  9  Visani, Massimo               62 CTTM 12:27.14
 10  Cowing, John M                64 MICH 13:09.49
 11  Chojnowski, Gerry             64 SRQM 14:00.32
 12  Asmadt, Hector O              63 ADAC 14:25.36
 13  Seguel, Pedro                 64 UCMA 18:00.00
65-69
  1  Couch, Bob E                  66 SYSM 11:04.20
  2  Quiggin, David                69 GOLD 11:12.01
  3  McElroy, Frank                65  GSM 11:20.00
  4  Schwartz, Marvin B            65 ARKM 11:25.78
  5  Novitskiy, Yaroslav A         68  ASM 11:50.50
  6  Canepa, Fernando              66  PMS 11:57.30
  7  Bernstein, Rich               67 AGUA 11:59.00
  8  McColly, Michael              68  PSM 12:10.00
  9  Dine, Nelson                  65 COMP 12:45.00
 10  Villalobos, Carlos A          66 ACCO 12:50.00
 11  McQuiggan, Frank              65  NEM 12:50.68
 12  Cornell, Tom                  66 SYSM 13:00.00
 13  Page, Bruce W                 66 SYSM 13:00.00
 14  Rutenberg, Howard             66 ARKM 13:38.00
 15  Miller, Henry F               68 SYSM 15:01.00
 16  Spence, Thomas E              69 O*H* 15:11.35
 17  Lopez, Jose H                 67 ADAC 15:22.36
 18  LA Roche, Hugo                69 ACCO 16:00.00
 19  Abe, Eduardo                  69 BODY 16:20.15
 20  Mahoney, J Barry              69  NEM 18:00.00
 21  Fernandez, Manuel             68 ACCO 19:08.00
70-74
  1  Da Silva Céo Neto, Pompíli    71 ANMB 12:22.01
  2  Badgley, David                73 OKMS 13:46.00
  3  Dye, Dean                     72 SYSM 15:10.00
  4  Meintjies, Bruce E            72  FLA 15:20.07
  5  Hollander, Martin W           74 SYSM 17:00.00
  6  Galarza, Isaac                71  ESC 18:00.00
  7  Bathurst, Bruce A             72 UNAT 21:19.31
75-79
  1  Bell, Rodney S                77 COMP 13:48.00
  2  Zeller, Max                   75 S-AM 13:55.00
  3  Stollmeyer, Michael A         76 ACCO 15:12.00
  4  Browne, James F               75  FMM 20:00.00
  5  Silverstein, Leonard          79 GOLD 24:43.21
  6  Hurley, John T                76 ADMS 29:50.00
80-84
  1  Jones, Burwell                80 SYSM 12:55.00
  2  Johnston, Graham M            82 MOST 13:03.39
  3  Beach, Robert E               83  SPM 16:06.09
  4  Stolz, Irwin W                84 GAJA 16:20.58
  5  Penaloza, Jose B              81  PMS 17:39.00
  6  Lindsley, Phil                80 FACT 18:00.00
  7  Neubig, Philip H              84 BMST 24:00.00
85-89
  1  Foster, Warren A              88 SYSM 21:00.00
  2  Silverio, Joaquin             87 GOLD 28:10.00
90-94
  1  Figueroa, Victor              90  ESC 40:10.10
Sponsor #13Sponsor #51Sponsor #20Sponsor #47Sponsor #45
Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #50Sponsor #44
Sponsor #29
Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #21Sponsor #25Sponsor #43