Top 10 Tabulation for Local Groups

Top N Swims by Swimmers in the Breadbasket Zone for 2019 SCY

Women 18-24 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      24.12 Ellie R Suek, F24, MINN, 3090-0B7XW, View | Coastal Masters Invitational 
  2      24.69 Sam Bagge, F20, UTES, 589O-0BAY4, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  3      25.65 Shane Knight, F23, CMS, 3295-GSA8E, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  4      25.76 Alex Remy, F22, TAMCS, 589Y-0BAX6, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  5      26.15 Madeline Lee, F24, MINN, 309T-0A0KN, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  6      26.58 Kelly Punyko, F22, NORT, 309V-99S9U, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  7      26.67 Chanel Charbonneau, F24, CMS, 329K-0B530, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8      26.87 Karen Molina, F24, MINN, 309Y-P32T8, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  9      26.88 Penny Bowser, F22, MOVY, 289X-W59BA, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 10      26.92 Emma M SAPPEY, F19, CMS, 329C-0BAP5, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
 11      27.01 Leigh Russell, F20, CMS, 3293-EEBGT, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12      27.04 Alyson R Drennan, F21, CMS, 329Z-0ACJV, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 13      27.54 Nicole D Russell, F23, CMS, 3291-0AF31, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14      27.62 Joleen M Plekkenpol, F23, MINN, 308E-0B6P6, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 15      27.95 Grace Jones, F18, CMS, 329N-KHRGZ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16      28.45 Annabelle Perner, F24, FMU, 589V-0BAW8, View | 44rd Annual Sunbelt Meet
 17      28.96 Lena Osterberg, F20, WSU, 589B-0BB2N, View | The Jean Rudolph Memorial & Inland NW LMSC Championship Swim Meet
 18      29.50 Kaija Hudacek, F20, BOZSC, 589P-0BAWV, View | 2018 TYR Teddy Bear Classic
 19      29.66 Veronica Trzeciak, F21, UBUF, 5892-0BAXB, View | 13th Annual Stacy Moor Memorial Masters Swim Meet at RIT
 20      31.38 Kelsey Ioffreda, F19, FMU, 589L-0BAWA, View | 44rd Annual Sunbelt Meet
 21      31.98 Elizabeth Sheets, F18, DSMY, 409J-B30T8, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 22      32.14 Madison Huestis, F20, BOZSC, 589V-0BAWX, View | 2018 TYR Teddy Bear Classic
 23      32.68 Sidney M Gotto, F22, CMS, 329N-0BA2S, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 24      43.02 Anne Kreeck, F20, BOZSC, 589H-0BAWU, View | 2018 TYR Teddy Bear Classic
 25      46.14 Emily Eischens, F20, ISMT, 308V-48WUY, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY

Women 18-24 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      53.28 Sam Bagge, F20, UTES, 589O-0BAY4, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  2      55.60 Colleen Wixted, F23, CMS, 329X-0B5RU, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3      56.77 Shane Knight, F23, CMS, 3295-GSA8E, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  4      57.02 Madeline Lee, F24, MINN, 309T-0A0KN, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5      58.29 Penny Bowser, F22, MOVY, 289X-W59BA, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  6      58.78 Karen Molina, F24, MINN, 309Y-P32T8, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  7      59.22 Chanel Charbonneau, F24, CMS, 329K-0B530, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8      59.76 Emma M SAPPEY, F19, CMS, 329C-0BAP5, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  9    1:00.30 Joleen M Plekkenpol, F23, MINN, 308E-0B6P6, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 10    1:01.90 Sarah Norman, F21, WSU, 589Z-0BB1A, View | The Jean Rudolph Memorial & Inland NW LMSC Championship Swim Meet
 11    1:02.15 Kendall Harms, F19, AUB, 589U-0BAVV, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
 12    1:04.34 Kaija Hudacek, F20, BOZSC, 589P-0BAWV, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 13    1:05.27 Veronica Trzeciak, F21, UBUF, 5892-0BAXB, View | 2019 Nickel City Splash Winter Whiteout
 14    1:08.23 Chloe Toscano, F24, UC32, 329B-SRGCW, View | Denver Masters Mile High Mile/Short and Sweet meet
 15    1:11.31 Madison Huestis, F20, BOZSC, 589V-0BAWX, View | 2018 TYR Teddy Bear Classic
 16    1:44.97 Signe Becker, F18, UC30, 309H-3VXY7, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 17    1:52.68 Emily Eischens, F20, ISMT, 308V-48WUY, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY

Women 18-24 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:53.34 Hannah Sakaluk, F22, IUSC, 5890-0BAWH, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  2    1:59.58 Sam Bagge, F20, UTES, 589O-0BAY4, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  3    2:02.68 Maddie Sibilia, F22, GTSC, 5890-0BAWE, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  4    2:05.44 Shane Knight, F23, CMS, 3295-GSA8E, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  5    2:14.87 Veronica Trzeciak, F22, UBUF, 5892-0BAXB, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  6    2:16.45 Alex Christensen, F20, UC32, 329C-0AWZX, View | 2019 Arizona Masters SC Yards State Championship
  7    2:19.44 Chanel Charbonneau, F24, CMS, 329K-0B530, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    2:27.42 Kaija Hudacek, F20, BOZSC, 589P-0BAWV, View | 2018 TYR Teddy Bear Classic
  9    2:31.33 Madison Huestis, F20, BOZSC, 589V-0BAWX, View | 2018 TYR Teddy Bear Classic
 10    2:37.13 Rose Nittler, F20, BOZSC, 589A-0BAWY, View | 2018 TYR Teddy Bear Classic
 11    2:49.89 Kelsey Evezich, F24, CMS, 329U-0B6EM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 18-24 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:05.61 Hannah Sakaluk, F22, IUSC, 5890-0BAWH, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  2    5:29.06 Maddie Sibilia, F22, GTSC, 5890-0BAWE, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  3    5:57.82 Sydney R Schmitz, F19, MINN, 309W-0AZ7U, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4    6:33.01 Hannah Utter, F21, WSU, 5893-0BB2K, View | The Jean Rudolph Memorial & Inland NW LMSC Championship Swim Meet
  5    6:47.26 Madison Huestis, F20, BOZSC, 589V-0BAWX, View | 2018 TYR Teddy Bear Classic
  6    7:19.61 Rose Nittler, F20, BOZSC, 589A-0BAWY, View | 2018 TYR Teddy Bear Classic
  7    7:39.97 Kelsey Evezich, F24, CMS, 329U-0B6EM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    9:47.94 Anne Kreeck, F20, BOZSC, 589H-0BAWU, View | 2018 TYR Teddy Bear Classic

Women 18-24 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   10:27.18 Hannah Sakaluk, F22, IUSC, 5890-0BAWH, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  2   11:14.20 Maddie Sibilia, F22, GTSC, 5890-0BAWE, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  3   13:14.62 Grace Jones, F18, CMS, 329N-KHRGZ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4   15:25.14 Kelsey Evezich, F24, CMS, 329U-0B6EM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 18-24 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   20:22.88 Alex Christensen, F20, UC32, 329C-0AWZX, View | 2019 Arizona Masters SC Yards State Championship
  2   21:50.33 Chanel Charbonneau, F24, CMS, 329K-0B530, View | Denver Masters Mile High Mile/Short and Sweet meet
  3   26:10.07 Kelsey Evezich, F24, CMS, 329U-0B6EM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 18-24 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      26.70 Ellie R Suek, F24, MINN, 3090-0B7XW, View | Coastal Masters Invitational 
  2      27.79 Katherine Kuhl, F22, SLAM, 229R-TE79V, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  3      28.70 Kelly Punyko, F22, NORT, 309V-99S9U, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4      30.15 Alex Remy, F22, TAMCS, 589Y-0BAX6, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  5      30.58 Madeline Lee, F24, MINN, 309T-0A0KN, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  6      31.45 Emma M SAPPEY, F19, CMS, 329C-0BAP5, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  7      31.58 Karen Molina, F24, MINN, 309Y-P32T8, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  8      32.50 Charlotte Smitham, F20, TAMCS, 5899-0BAX7, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  9      33.04 Lena Osterberg, F20, WSU, 589B-0BB2N, View | The Jean Rudolph Memorial & Inland NW LMSC Championship Swim Meet
 10      33.14 Chanel Charbonneau, F24, CMS, 329K-0B530, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11      33.38 Kendall Harms, F19, AUB, 589U-0BAVV, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
 12      33.87 Grace Jones, F18, CMS, 329N-KHRGZ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13      34.84 Veronica Trzeciak, F21, UBUF, 5892-0BAXB, View | 13th Annual Stacy Moor Memorial Masters Swim Meet at RIT
 14      35.24 Joleen M Plekkenpol, F23, MINN, 308E-0B6P6, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 15      37.00 Elizabeth Sheets, F18, DSMY, 409J-B30T8, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 16      37.71 Kelsey Ioffreda, F19, FMU, 589L-0BAWA, View | Coastal Masters Invitational 
 17      40.17 Sidney M Gotto, F22, CMS, 329N-0BA2S, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 18      40.44 Kelsey Evezich, F24, CMS, 329U-0B6EM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 18-24 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:02.97 Sam Bagge, F20, UTES, 589O-0BAY4, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  2    1:05.42 Madeline Lee, F24, MINN, 309T-0A0KN, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    1:08.84 Kendall Harms, F19, AUB, 589U-0BAVV, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  4    1:09.74 Charlotte Smitham, F20, TAMCS, 5899-0BAX7, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  5    1:10.42 Veronica Trzeciak, F22, UBUF, 5892-0BAXB, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  6    1:10.53 Chanel Charbonneau, F24, CMS, 329K-0B530, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    1:19.33 Kelsey Ioffreda, F19, FMU, 589L-0BAWA, View | 44rd Annual Sunbelt Meet
  8    1:28.51 Kelsey Evezich, F24, CMS, 329U-0B6EM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9    1:54.35 Emily Eischens, F20, ISMT, 308V-48WUY, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY

Women 18-24 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:11.96 Ellie R Suek, F24, MINN, 3090-0B7XW, View | Coastal Masters Invitational 
  2    2:12.19 Katherine Kuhl, F22, SLAM, 229R-TE79V, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  3    2:14.21 Maddie Sibilia, F22, GTSC, 5890-0BAWE, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  4    2:52.42 Kelsey Ioffreda, F19, FMU, 589L-0BAWA, View | Coastal Masters Invitational 
  5    3:05.65 Kelsey Evezich, F24, CMS, 329U-0B6EM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 18-24 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      29.40 Ellie R Suek, F24, MINN, 3090-0B7XW, View | Coastal Masters Invitational 
  2      30.57 Amber Eckstein, F20, MN, 589J-0BAXP, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  3      33.37 Kelly Punyko, F22, NORT, 309V-99S9U, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4      34.55 Karen Molina, F24, MINN, 309Y-P32T8, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  5      35.00 Emma M SAPPEY, F19, CMS, 329C-0BAP5, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  6      35.21 Chanel Charbonneau, F24, CMS, 329K-0B530, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7      35.69 Annabelle Perner, F24, FMU, 589V-0BAW8, View | Coastal Masters Invitational 
  8      35.88 Penny Bowser, F22, MOVY, 289X-W59BA, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  9      37.08 Kaija Hudacek, F20, BOZSC, 589P-0BAWV, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 10      37.08 Constance Kirby, F19, WSU, 589K-0BB2H, View | The Jean Rudolph Memorial & Inland NW LMSC Championship Swim Meet
 11      38.71 Grace Jones, F18, CMS, 329N-KHRGZ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12      39.15 Emily  Randono, F22, CMS, 3290-XSVZK, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 13      44.16 Kelsey Ioffreda, F19, FMU, 589L-0BAWA, View | 44rd Annual Sunbelt Meet
 14      44.46 Sidney M Gotto, F22, CMS, 329N-0BA2S, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 15      48.13 Anne Kreeck, F20, BOZSC, 589H-0BAWU, View | 2019 MT HOT Tropical Invitational

Women 18-24 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:05.00 Ellie R Suek, F24, MINN, 3090-0B7XW, View | Coastal Masters Invitational 
  2    1:06.37 Amber Eckstein, F20, MN, 589J-0BAXP, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  3    1:16.78 Chanel Charbonneau, F24, CMS, 329K-0B530, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    1:16.96 Katherine Kuhl, F22, SLAM, 229R-TE79V, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  5    1:18.37 Katie Zimmerman, F19, MSUSC, 5893-0BAWT, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  6    1:18.63 Annabelle Perner, F24, FMU, 589V-0BAW8, View | Coastal Masters Invitational 
  7    1:20.76 Constance Kirby, F19, WSU, 589K-0BB2H, View | The Jean Rudolph Memorial & Inland NW LMSC Championship Swim Meet
  8    1:24.82 Kaija Hudacek, F20, BOZSC, 589P-0BAWV, View | 2018 TYR Teddy Bear Classic
  9    1:42.87 Anne Kreeck, F20, BOZSC, 589H-0BAWU, View | 2019 MT HOT Tropical Invitational
 10    2:21.32 Emily Eischens, F20, ISMT, 308V-48WUY, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY

Women 18-24 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:22.18 Amber Eckstein, F20, MN, 589J-0BAXP, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  2    2:27.31 Ellie R Suek, F24, MINN, 3090-0B7XW, View | Coastal Masters Invitational 
  3    2:41.82 Karen Molina, F24, MINN, 309Y-P32T8, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4    2:45.60 Katie Zimmerman, F19, MSUSC, 5893-0BAWT, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  5    3:43.61 Anne Kreeck, F20, BOZSC, 589H-0BAWU, View | 2019 MT HOT Tropical Invitational
  6    4:08.04 Kelsey Evezich, F24, CMS, 329U-0B6EM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 18-24 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      27.66 Alex Remy, F22, TAMCS, 589Y-0BAX6, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  2      28.05 Kelly Punyko, F22, NORT, 309V-99S9U, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3      28.64 Chanel Charbonneau, F24, CMS, 329K-0B530, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4      29.57 Leigh Russell, F20, CMS, 3293-EEBGT, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5      29.68 Sarah Norman, F21, WSU, 589Z-0BB1A, View | The Jean Rudolph Memorial & Inland NW LMSC Championship Swim Meet
  6      30.11 Nicole D Russell, F23, CMS, 3291-0AF31, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7      30.35 Sydney R Schmitz, F19, MINN, 309W-0AZ7U, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8      31.02 Lena Osterberg, F20, WSU, 589B-0BB2N, View | The Jean Rudolph Memorial & Inland NW LMSC Championship Swim Meet
  9      31.58 Joleen M Plekkenpol, F23, MINN, 308E-0B6P6, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 10      33.51 Grace Jones, F18, CMS, 329N-KHRGZ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11      34.60 Alex Christensen, F20, UC32, 329C-0AWZX, View | 2019 Arizona Masters SC Yards State Championship
 12      35.32 Chloe Toscano, F24, UC32, 329B-SRGCW, View | Denver Masters Mile High Mile/Short and Sweet meet
 13      36.85 Elizabeth Sheets, F18, DSMY, 409J-B30T8, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 14      42.13 Sidney M Gotto, F22, CMS, 329N-0BA2S, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 15      44.43 Kelsey Evezich, F24, CMS, 329U-0B6EM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16      50.22 Signe Becker, F18, UC30, 309H-3VXY7, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Women 18-24 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:06.83 Chanel Charbonneau, F24, CMS, 329K-0B530, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    1:11.17 Joleen M Plekkenpol, F23, MINN, 308E-0B6P6, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
  3    1:20.85 Alex Christensen, F20, UC32, 329C-0AWZX, View | 2019 Arizona Masters SC Yards State Championship
  4    1:26.48 Chloe Toscano, F24, UC32, 329B-SRGCW, View | Denver Masters Mile High Mile/Short and Sweet meet
  5    1:28.69 Elizabeth Sheets, F18, DSMY, 409J-B30T8, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  6    1:29.06 Kelsey Ioffreda, F19, FMU, 589L-0BAWA, View | Coastal Masters Invitational 
  7    1:44.99 Kelsey Evezich, F24, CMS, 329U-0B6EM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 18-24 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:07.84 Hannah Sakaluk, F22, IUSC, 5890-0BAWH, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  2    2:12.12 Colleen Wixted, F23, CMS, 329X-0B5RU, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    3:55.95 Kelsey Evezich, F24, CMS, 329U-0B6EM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 18-24 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:04.41 Amber Eckstein, F20, MN, 589J-0BAXP, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  2    1:05.09 Alex Remy, F22, TAMCS, 589Y-0BAX6, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  3    1:05.20 Madeline Lee, F24, MINN, 309T-0A0KN, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    1:06.00 Kelly Punyko, F22, NORT, 309V-99S9U, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5    1:06.61 Karen Molina, F24, MINN, 309Y-P32T8, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  6    1:06.75 Chanel Charbonneau, F24, CMS, 329K-0B530, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    1:07.68 Katie Zimmerman, F19, MSUSC, 5893-0BAWT, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  8    1:08.57 Nicole D Russell, F23, CMS, 3291-0AF31, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9    1:08.99 Leigh Russell, F20, CMS, 3293-EEBGT, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10    1:10.12 Alyson R Drennan, F21, CMS, 329Z-0ACJV, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 11    1:10.94 Sarah Norman, F21, WSU, 589Z-0BB1A, View | The Jean Rudolph Memorial & Inland NW LMSC Championship Swim Meet
 12    1:11.14 Annabelle Perner, F24, FMU, 589V-0BAW8, View | 44rd Annual Sunbelt Meet
 13    1:11.81 Kaija Hudacek, F20, BOZSC, 589P-0BAWV, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 14    1:12.73 Constance Kirby, F19, WSU, 589K-0BB2H, View | The Jean Rudolph Memorial & Inland NW LMSC Championship Swim Meet
 15    1:15.22 Grace Jones, F18, CMS, 329N-KHRGZ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16    1:15.46 Veronica Trzeciak, F21, UBUF, 5892-0BAXB, View | 2019 Nickel City Splash Winter Whiteout
 17    1:16.69 Emily  Randono, F22, CMS, 3290-XSVZK, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 18    1:22.31 Kelsey Ioffreda, F19, FMU, 589L-0BAWA, View | 44rd Annual Sunbelt Meet
 19    1:23.68 Sidney M Gotto, F22, CMS, 329N-0BA2S, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 20    1:27.17 Elizabeth Sheets, F18, DSMY, 409J-B30T8, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 21    1:33.82 Kelsey Evezich, F24, CMS, 329U-0B6EM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 22    2:01.93 Emily Eischens, F20, ISMT, 308V-48WUY, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY

Women 18-24 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:17.80 Colleen Wixted, F23, CMS, 329X-0B5RU, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    2:29.87 Karen Molina, F24, MINN, 309Y-P32T8, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3    2:29.88 Katie Zimmerman, F19, MSUSC, 5893-0BAWT, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  4    2:29.89 Chanel Charbonneau, F24, CMS, 329K-0B530, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    2:32.62 Kendall Harms, F19, AUB, 589U-0BAVV, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  6    2:38.39 Annabelle Perner, F24, FMU, 589V-0BAW8, View | Coastal Masters Invitational 
  7    2:40.64 Hannah Utter, F21, WSU, 5893-0BB2K, View | The Jean Rudolph Memorial & Inland NW LMSC Championship Swim Meet
  8    2:46.17 Alex Christensen, F20, UC32, 329C-0AWZX, View | 2019 Arizona Masters SC Yards State Championship
  9    2:48.46 Veronica Trzeciak, F21, UBUF, 5892-0BAXB, View | 2019 Nickel City Splash Winter Whiteout
 10    2:54.65 Kelsey Ioffreda, F19, FMU, 589L-0BAWA, View | Coastal Masters Invitational 
 11    3:04.14 Elizabeth Sheets, F18, DSMY, 409J-B30T8, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 12    3:20.02 Kelsey Evezich, F24, CMS, 329U-0B6EM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 18-24 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:35.42 Hannah Utter, F21, WSU, 5893-0BB2K, View | The Jean Rudolph Memorial & Inland NW LMSC Championship Swim Meet
  2    7:01.75 Kelsey Evezich, F24, CMS, 329U-0B6EM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 25-29 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      24.85 Sophie A Pilhofer, F28, MINN, 309C-06VXY, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2      25.06 Kate Booth, F26, THOR, 3290-2RBHY, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      26.23 Brittany A Biggs, F29, CMS, 3290-07MPB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4      26.62 Storrie Paknys, F26, CMS, 329B-0AW74, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5      26.85 Bria Edwards, F25, UC32, 3296-NAA8X, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  6      26.91 Katherine Kaiser, F27, MINN, 3080-0AU4K, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
  7      27.14 Molly Woodford, F29, HOPK, 3094-07VF9, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8      27.32 Melanie Finch, F28, CMS, 3297-DWJZP, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9      27.86 Michelle McDaniel, F29, MINN, 309G-0ATK6, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 10      29.36 Angela Guerra, F29, MINN, 309X-0B7S1, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 11      29.41 Carolyn A Fittipaldi, F25, MINN, 309H-09Y52, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 12      29.61 Stefanie N Neal, F27, MINN, 309E-09S7H, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 13      29.62 Bridget  Geissler, F29, MYWM, 3099-V69PE, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 14      30.23 Chloe Toscano, F25, UC32, 329B-SRGCW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 15      30.38 Rachel Bahl, F29, CMS, 329F-U7UTH, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16      30.60 Stephanie S Johnson, F27, UC30, 308W-0B7FC, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 17      31.14 Brianna Lajeunesse, F25, CMS, 329V-0AUJJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 18      33.03 Beth Aparicio, F29, CMS, 329V-H4VVN, View | Denver Masters Mile High Mile/Short and Sweet meet
 19      33.99 Elizabeth Dowling, F27, CMS, 329J-7UM3T, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 20      38.56 Tracy Pihl, F28, UC32, 3292-0A0GE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 25-29 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      54.40 Kate Booth, F26, THOR, 3290-2RBHY, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      56.14 Sophie A Pilhofer, F28, MINN, 309C-06VXY, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3      57.61 Bria Edwards, F25, UC32, 3296-NAA8X, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  4      58.31 Molly Woodford, F29, HOPK, 3094-07VF9, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5      58.78 Katherine Kaiser, F27, MINN, 3080-0AU4K, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
  6      59.72 Danielle  Wahl, F26, CMS, 329U-7E1GP, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    1:00.83 Chandler M Keating, F26, UC30, 309P-0B25U, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  8    1:01.06 Melanie Finch, F28, CMS, 3297-DWJZP, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9    1:04.27 Stefanie N Neal, F27, MINN, 309E-09S7H, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 10    1:05.17 Jennifer Oakes, F25, CMS, 3290-J7Z4D, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 11    1:09.17 Tilly Perry, F26, CCAC, 329G-G8H23, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12    1:09.75 Stephanie S Johnson, F27, UC30, 308W-0B7FC, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 13    1:09.76 Brianna Lajeunesse, F25, CMS, 329V-0AUJJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14    1:13.28 Elizabeth A Stevens, F25, CMS, 3298-09JR9, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 15    1:23.54 Megan Mills, F25, CMS, 329N-7DMJB, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 16    1:28.33 Tracy Pihl, F28, UC32, 3292-0A0GE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 25-29 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:00.27 Kate Booth, F26, THOR, 3290-2RBHY, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    2:04.39 Bria Edwards, F25, UC32, 3296-NAA8X, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  3    2:04.39 Molly Woodford, F29, HOPK, 3094-07VF9, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4    2:28.58 Jennifer Oakes, F25, CMS, 3290-J7Z4D, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  5    2:39.58 Elizabeth A Stevens, F25, CMS, 3298-09JR9, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    2:59.95 Chelsea Fuller, F26, CSPM, 229P-ME6E8, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Women 25-29 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:23.80 Bria Edwards, F25, UC32, 3296-NAA8X, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2    5:28.99 Danielle  Wahl, F26, CMS, 329U-7E1GP, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    5:34.12 Molly Woodford, F29, HOPK, 3094-07VF9, View | 2019 Wisconsin Masters SCY State Champs at Schroeder
  4    5:59.22 Jordan Brown, F26, UC32, 329W-Z38RJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    7:05.14 Elizabeth A Stevens, F25, CMS, 3298-09JR9, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    7:23.79 Diana Edwards, F28, CMS, 329H-3TBNV, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 25-29 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   11:39.37 Molly Woodford, F29, HOPK, 3094-07VF9, View | 2019 Wis. SCY at Whitefish Bay HS, Dave Clark Classic 
  2   14:42.63 Elizabeth A Stevens, F25, CMS, 3298-09JR9, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 25-29 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   19:16.20 Molly Woodford, F29, HOPK, 3094-07VF9, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2   20:12.44 Katherine Kaiser, F28, MINN, 3094-0AU4K, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  3   24:33.34 Elizabeth A Stevens, F25, CMS, 3298-09JR9, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4   25:33.77 Diana Edwards, F28, CMS, 329H-3TBNV, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 25-29 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      30.91 Katherine Kaiser, F28, MINN, 3094-0AU4K, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  2      32.62 Molly Woodford, F29, HOPK, 3094-07VF9, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3      34.14 Carolyn A Fittipaldi, F25, MINN, 309H-09Y52, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4      36.49 Stefanie N Neal, F28, MINN, 309E-09S7H, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  5      37.43 Rachel Bahl, F29, CMS, 329F-U7UTH, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6      38.27 Beth Aparicio, F29, CMS, 329V-H4VVN, View | Denver Masters Mile High Mile/Short and Sweet meet
  7      42.22 Megan Fauble, F26, IAMA, 409S-3VBRM, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship

Women 25-29 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:06.15 Katherine Kaiser, F28, MINN, 3094-0AU4K, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  2    1:07.90 Brittany A Biggs, F29, CMS, 3290-07MPB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    1:10.70 Molly Woodford, F28, HOPK, 3094-07VF9, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  4    1:12.42 Stacie Kjelden, F27, CMS, 329Z-WWBDZ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    1:13.69 Jennifer Oakes, F25, CMS, 3290-J7Z4D, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  6    1:29.45 Elizabeth A Stevens, F25, CMS, 3298-09JR9, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 25-29 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:21.84 Katherine Kaiser, F28, MINN, 3094-0AU4K, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  2    2:36.24 Danielle  Wahl, F26, CMS, 329U-7E1GP, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    3:04.98 Elizabeth A Stevens, F25, CMS, 3298-09JR9, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 25-29 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      31.55 Victoria Barancoski, F26, LTCO, 329T-CHMM6, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      31.86 Storrie Paknys, F26, CMS, 329B-0AW74, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3      33.41 Chandler M Keating, F26, UC30, 309P-0B25U, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  4      33.60 Sophie A Pilhofer, F28, MINN, 309C-06VXY, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5      36.57 Angela Guerra, F29, MINN, 309X-0B7S1, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  6      37.67 Bridget  Geissler, F29, MYWM, 3099-V69PE, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  7      37.87 Danielle  Wahl, F26, CMS, 329U-7E1GP, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8      38.62 Stefanie N Neal, F28, MINN, 309E-09S7H, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  9      40.92 Brianna Lajeunesse, F25, CMS, 329V-0AUJJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10      42.25 Elizabeth Dowling, F27, CMS, 329J-7UM3T, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 11      44.36 Rachel Bahl, F29, CMS, 329F-U7UTH, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12      51.89 Tracy Pihl, F28, UC32, 3292-0A0GE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 25-29 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:08.30 Victoria Barancoski, F26, LTCO, 329T-CHMM6, View | Denver Masters Mile High Mile/Short and Sweet meet
  2    1:08.75 Lori F Lynn, F25, SLAM, 229K-0AXX1, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  3    1:10.73 Storrie Paknys, F26, CMS, 329B-0AW74, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    1:14.96 Chandler M Keating, F26, UC30, 309P-0B25U, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  5    1:21.99 Bridget  Geissler, F29, MYWM, 3099-V69PE, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  6    1:23.79 Carolyn A Fittipaldi, F25, MINN, 309H-09Y52, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  7    1:30.91 Elizabeth Dowling, F27, CMS, 329J-7UM3T, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  8    1:35.24 Brianna Lajeunesse, F25, CMS, 329V-0AUJJ, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  9    1:39.40 Elizabeth A Stevens, F25, CMS, 3298-09JR9, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10    1:41.84 Megan Fauble, F26, IAMA, 409S-3VBRM, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship

Women 25-29 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:28.64 Victoria Barancoski, F26, LTCO, 329T-CHMM6, View | Denver Masters Mile High Mile/Short and Sweet meet
  2    2:54.57 Katherine Kaiser, F28, MINN, 3094-0AU4K, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet

Women 25-29 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      26.86 Kate Booth, F26, THOR, 3290-2RBHY, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2      27.10 Victoria Barancoski, F26, LTCO, 329T-CHMM6, View | Denver Masters Mile High Mile/Short and Sweet meet
  3      27.70 Storrie Paknys, F26, CMS, 329B-0AW74, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4      28.15 Sophie A Pilhofer, F28, MINN, 309C-06VXY, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5      28.64 Brittany A Biggs, F29, CMS, 3290-07MPB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6      29.26 Melanie Finch, F28, CMS, 3297-DWJZP, View | Denver Masters Mile High Mile/Short and Sweet meet
  7      29.27 Molly Woodford, F29, HOPK, 3094-07VF9, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8      30.57 Michelle McDaniel, F29, MINN, 309G-0ATK6, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  9      32.81 Bridget  Geissler, F29, MYWM, 3099-V69PE, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 10      34.45 Chloe Toscano, F25, UC32, 329B-SRGCW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11      36.38 Rachel Bahl, F29, CMS, 329F-U7UTH, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12      39.07 Megan Fauble, F26, IAMA, 409S-3VBRM, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 13      42.61 Chelsea Fuller, F26, CSPM, 229P-ME6E8, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 14      49.33 Megan Mills, F25, CMS, 329N-7DMJB, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Women 25-29 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      55.99 Lori F Lynn, F25, SLAM, 229K-0AXX1, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  2    1:00.89 Kate Booth, F26, THOR, 3290-2RBHY, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    1:06.74 Molly Woodford, F28, HOPK, 3094-07VF9, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  4    1:09.30 Melanie Finch, F28, CMS, 3297-DWJZP, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    1:09.59 Carolyn A Fittipaldi, F25, MINN, 309H-09Y52, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  6    1:14.08 Jennifer Oakes, F25, CMS, 3290-J7Z4D, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  7    1:20.28 Chloe Toscano, F25, UC32, 329B-SRGCW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    1:35.48 Elizabeth A Stevens, F25, CMS, 3298-09JR9, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 25-29 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      59.37 Lori F Lynn, F25, SLAM, 229K-0AXX1, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  2    1:04.00 Sophie A Pilhofer, F28, MINN, 309C-06VXY, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3    1:04.50 Storrie Paknys, F26, CMS, 329B-0AW74, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    1:04.70 Kate Booth, F26, THOR, 3290-2RBHY, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5    1:07.17 Brittany A Biggs, F29, CMS, 3290-07MPB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    1:08.96 Katherine Kaiser, F28, MINN, 3094-0AU4K, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  7    1:10.29 Melanie Finch, F28, CMS, 3297-DWJZP, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    1:10.71 Michelle McDaniel, F29, MINN, 309G-0ATK6, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  9    1:13.36 Angela Guerra, F29, MINN, 309X-0B7S1, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 10    1:14.58 Victoria Barancoski, F26, LTCO, 329T-CHMM6, View | Denver Masters Mile High Mile/Short and Sweet meet
 11    1:14.95 Stacie Kjelden, F27, CMS, 329Z-WWBDZ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12    1:15.71 Bridget  Geissler, F29, MYWM, 3099-V69PE, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 13    1:21.05 Rachel Bahl, F29, CMS, 329F-U7UTH, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14    1:21.68 Stephanie S Johnson, F27, UC30, 308W-0B7FC, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 15    1:23.83 Elizabeth A Stevens, F25, CMS, 3298-09JR9, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16    1:24.25 Elizabeth Dowling, F27, CMS, 329J-7UM3T, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational

Women 25-29 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:24.52 Kate Booth, F26, THOR, 3290-2RBHY, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    2:28.56 Jordan Brown, F26, UC32, 329W-Z38RJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    2:28.79 Molly Woodford, F28, HOPK, 3094-07VF9, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  4    2:33.81 Carolyn A Fittipaldi, F25, MINN, 309H-09Y52, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  5    2:37.89 Stacie Kjelden, F27, CMS, 329Z-WWBDZ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    2:38.04 Storrie Paknys, F26, CMS, 329B-0AW74, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  7    2:45.78 Bridget  Geissler, F29, MYWM, 3099-V69PE, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  8    3:00.87 Elizabeth A Stevens, F25, CMS, 3298-09JR9, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9    3:07.74 Beth Aparicio, F29, CMS, 329V-H4VVN, View | Denver Masters Mile High Mile/Short and Sweet meet
 10    3:18.87 Megan Fauble, F26, IAMA, 409S-3VBRM, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 11    3:28.33 Chelsea Fuller, F26, CSPM, 229P-ME6E8, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Women 25-29 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    6:26.50 Elizabeth A Stevens, F25, CMS, 3298-09JR9, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 30-34 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      25.14 Kathryn E Vandam, F34, MINN, 309X-0745C, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      25.30 Lauren M Bortnowski, F32, CMS, 3292-09SBJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3      26.84 Amy K Webb, F32, IAMA, 409M-06KW4, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  4      26.87 Carol Ann A Pedersen, F31, MINN, 309H-0A8WF, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  5      27.73 Steff L White-Olson, F32, HOPK, 309W-06TE0, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6      27.81 Rachel Berger, F31, CMS, 329N-6140D, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  7      28.74 Chelsea J Spottswood, F33, MOVY, 288C-0B4SJ, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  8      28.81 Erin A Pederson, F33, DKTA, 529B-07CFR, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  9      29.48 Sara Fort, F33, IAMA, 409P-07M1S, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 10      29.94 Shirley Peng, F34, LMAO, 298F-05XK0, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 11      30.76 Erin Gould, F33, UC40, 4096-XVAU5, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 12      30.92 Beverly Reed, F31, CMS, 329X-09N34, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13      31.00 Abigail D Shupe, F34, CMS, 329R-0AH96, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14      31.56 Hannah C Cohen, F31, MINN, 308E-09VZ9, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 15      31.79 Amy M Flessert, F34, NORT, 309N-0740G, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 16      32.80 Kara Nichols, F32, CMS, 329C-CKNBD, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 17      33.94 Kristy Champion, F32, CMS, 329S-0834W, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 18      48.04 Amanda L Moss, F34, THOR, 3293-0AKMJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 30-34 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      54.88 Kathryn E Vandam, F34, MINN, 309X-0745C, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2      55.21 Lauren M Bortnowski, F32, CMS, 3292-09SBJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3      57.97 Christina H Roberts, F33, HOPK, 309P-091CF, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4      59.43 Amy K Webb, F32, IAMA, 409M-06KW4, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  5    1:02.31 Erin A Pederson, F33, DKTA, 529B-07CFR, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6    1:03.19 Lauren A Tien, F33, CMS, 3290-09UH3, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    1:07.57 Erin Gould, F33, UC40, 4096-XVAU5, View | Winter Iowa Games
  8    1:08.71 Abigail D Shupe, F34, CMS, 329R-0AH96, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  9    1:09.02 Sara Fort, F33, IAMA, 409P-07M1S, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 10    1:11.93 Jennifer Pease, F31, CMS, 329K-9TN4R, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11    1:12.09 Beverly Reed, F31, CMS, 329X-09N34, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12    1:13.07 Kara Nichols, F32, CMS, 329C-CKNBD, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13    1:14.74 Kristy Champion, F32, CMS, 329S-0834W, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14    1:21.44 Shirley Peng, F34, LMAO, 298F-05XK0, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet

Women 30-34 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:03.51 Sara E Holman, F32, CMS, 3292-05UV9, View | 2019 Four corners Speedo Sectional Championship
  2    2:08.08 Mary E Holman, F32, CMS, 329N-06REH, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    2:10.92 Rachel Berger, F31, CMS, 329N-6140D, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  4    2:11.53 Lauren M Bortnowski, F32, CMS, 3292-09SBJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    2:14.50 Erin A Pederson, F33, DKTA, 529B-07CFR, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6    2:19.49 Lauren A Tien, F33, CMS, 3290-09UH3, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    2:22.57 Amy M Flessert, F34, NORT, 309N-0740G, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8    2:24.57 Ashley M Gregory, F33, MINN, 3095-0AMXJ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  9    2:27.75 Sara Fort, F33, IAMA, 409P-07M1S, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 10    2:27.89 Stephanie N Albanito, F30, SLAM, 229J-0B840, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet
 11    2:46.36 Kara Nichols, F32, CMS, 329C-CKNBD, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12    4:06.61 Amanda L Moss, F34, THOR, 3293-0AKMJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 30-34 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:21.35 Sara E Holman, F32, CMS, 3292-05UV9, View | 2019 Four corners Speedo Sectional Championship
  2    5:31.13 Mary E Holman, F32, CMS, 329N-06REH, View | 2019 AZ Senior Open Champs
  3    5:46.50 Rachel Berger, F31, CMS, 329N-6140D, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  4    6:11.04 Erin A Pederson, F33, DKTA, 529B-07CFR, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5    6:21.28 Erin Gould, F33, UC40, 4096-XVAU5, View | Winter Iowa Games
  6    6:31.36 Stephanie N Albanito, F30, SLAM, 229J-0B840, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet
  7    6:37.23 Ashley M Gregory, F33, MINN, 3095-0AMXJ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8    6:45.06 Sara Fort, F33, IAMA, 409P-07M1S, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  9    7:36.40 Bridget Kelly, F31, MOVY, 2892-08D1H, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 10    9:42.17 Michelle Tjaden, F32, UC54, 5497-GFMMC, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 11    9:58.77 Amanda L Moss, F34, THOR, 3293-0AKMJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 30-34 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   10:56.26 Sara E Holman, F32, CMS, 3292-05UV9, View | 2019 Four corners Speedo Sectional Championship
  2   11:17.41 Mary E Holman, F32, CMS, 329N-06REH, View | St. Patrick's Day Invitational
  3   12:13.89 Kate K Vermann, F30, MWAC, 229T-06W4G, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4   12:53.56 Erin A Pederson, F33, DKTA, 529B-07CFR, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5   12:58.79 Amy M Flessert, F34, NORT, 309N-0740G, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6   20:14.32 Michelle Tjaden, F32, UC54, 5497-GFMMC, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
  7   21:13.28 Amanda L Moss, F34, THOR, 3293-0AKMJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 30-34 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   18:16.65 Sara E Holman, F32, CMS, 3292-05UV9, View | 2019 AZ Senior Open Champs
  2   18:55.84 Mary E Holman, F32, CMS, 329N-06REH, View | 2019 AZ Senior Open Champs
  3   20:07.71 Kate K Vermann, F30, MWAC, 229T-06W4G, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4   21:04.72 Carol Ann A Pedersen, F31, MINN, 309H-0A8WF, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  5   21:31.61 Amy M Flessert, F34, NORT, 309N-0740G, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  6   24:32.84 Katie S Persons, F31, MINN, 309H-0AX5M, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  7   35:10.30 Amanda L Moss, F34, THOR, 3293-0AKMJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 30-34 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      28.79 Kathryn E Vandam, F34, MINN, 309X-0745C, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      29.92 Lauren M Bortnowski, F32, CMS, 3292-09SBJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3      32.92 Steff L White-Olson, F32, HOPK, 309W-06TE0, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4      32.97 Erin Gould, F33, UC40, 4096-XVAU5, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  5      33.20 Chelsea J Spottswood, F33, MOVY, 288C-0B4SJ, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  6      35.66 Ashley M Gregory, F33, MINN, 3081-0AMXJ, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
  7      36.95 Beverly Reed, F31, CMS, 329X-09N34, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8      39.16 Bridget Kelly, F30, MOVY, 288E-08D1H, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  9      43.40 Summer Janicki, F31, MINN, 309P-0AN1K, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 10      43.68 Kristy Champion, F32, CMS, 329S-0834W, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11      53.00 Amanda L Moss, F34, THOR, 3293-0AKMJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 30-34 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:04.18 Kathryn E Vandam, F34, MINN, 309X-0745C, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2    1:06.96 Sara E Holman, F32, CMS, 3292-05UV9, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    1:10.75 Erin Gould, F33, UC40, 4096-XVAU5, View | Winter Iowa Games
  4    1:12.28 Mary E Holman, F32, CMS, 329N-06REH, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5    1:12.79 Ashley M Gregory, F33, MINN, 3095-0AMXJ, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  6    1:13.04 Lauren A Tien, F33, CMS, 3290-09UH3, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    1:22.42 Bridget Kelly, F31, MOVY, 2892-08D1H, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  8    1:54.97 Amanda L Moss, F34, THOR, 3293-0AKMJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 30-34 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:22.76 Sara E Holman, F32, CMS, 3292-05UV9, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    2:24.09 Kathryn E Vandam, F34, MINN, 309X-0745C, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  3    2:31.55 Mary E Holman, F32, CMS, 329N-06REH, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    2:36.15 Erin Gould, F33, UC40, 4096-XVAU5, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  5    2:36.93 Ashley M Gregory, F33, MINN, 3095-0AMXJ, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  6    2:37.82 Lauren A Tien, F33, CMS, 3290-09UH3, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    4:12.03 Amanda L Moss, F34, THOR, 3293-0AKMJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 30-34 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      34.17 Kathryn E Vandam, F34, MINN, 309X-0745C, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  2      36.23 Chelsea J Spottswood, F33, MOVY, 288C-0B4SJ, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3      37.00 Erin A Pederson, F33, DKTA, 529B-07CFR, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4      37.97 Hannah C Cohen, F31, MINN, 308E-09VZ9, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
  5      38.99 Amy M Flessert, F34, NORT, 309N-0740G, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  6      45.28 Kristy Champion, F32, CMS, 329S-0834W, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7      48.69 Shirley Peng, F34, LMAO, 298F-05XK0, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
  8    1:00.89 Amanda L Moss, F34, THOR, 3293-0AKMJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 30-34 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:12.31 Steff L White-Olson, F32, HOPK, 309W-06TE0, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2    1:22.52 Erin A Pederson, F33, DKTA, 529B-07CFR, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3    1:26.38 Amy M Flessert, F34, NORT, 309N-0740G, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Women 30-34 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    3:02.44 Amy M Flessert, F34, NORT, 309N-0740G, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  2    3:53.91 Bridget Kelly, F30, MOVY, 288E-08D1H, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3    4:42.32 Amanda L Moss, F34, THOR, 3293-0AKMJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 30-34 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      27.23 Kathryn E Vandam, F34, MINN, 309X-0745C, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      28.79 Lauren M Bortnowski, F32, CMS, 3292-09SBJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3      32.42 Chelsea J Spottswood, F33, MOVY, 288C-0B4SJ, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  4      33.04 Beverly Reed, F31, CMS, 329X-09N34, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5      33.16 Ashley M Gregory, F33, MINN, 3095-0AMXJ, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  6      33.52 Erin Gould, F33, UC40, 4096-XVAU5, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  7      36.49 Kristy Champion, F32, CMS, 329S-0834W, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8      36.70 Abigail D Shupe, F34, CMS, 329R-0AH96, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9      37.09 Shirley Peng, F34, LMAO, 298F-05XK0, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 10      37.49 Sara Fort, F33, IAMA, 409P-07M1S, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 11      54.46 Amanda L Moss, F34, THOR, 3293-0AKMJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 30-34 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      59.53 Kathryn E Vandam, F34, MINN, 309X-0745C, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2    1:09.51 Lauren M Bortnowski, F32, CMS, 3292-09SBJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    1:25.90 Bridget Kelly, F31, MOVY, 2892-08D1H, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    1:27.98 Abigail D Shupe, F34, CMS, 329R-0AH96, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    1:28.37 Beverly Reed, F31, CMS, 329X-09N34, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    1:28.80 Kristy Champion, F32, CMS, 329S-0834W, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 30-34 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:10.00 Kathryn E Vandam, F34, MINN, 309X-0745C, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    3:19.86 Bridget Kelly, F31, MOVY, 2892-08D1H, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    4:45.65 Amanda L Moss, F34, THOR, 3293-0AKMJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 30-34 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:06.51 Lauren M Bortnowski, F32, CMS, 3292-09SBJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    1:07.44 Steff L White-Olson, F32, HOPK, 309W-06TE0, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3    1:09.13 Rachel Berger, F31, CMS, 329N-6140D, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  4    1:09.31 Amy K Webb, F32, IAMA, 409M-06KW4, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  5    1:12.81 Ashley M Gregory, F33, MINN, 3095-0AMXJ, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  6    1:13.25 Lauren A Tien, F33, CMS, 3290-09UH3, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    1:14.11 Erin Gould, F33, UC40, 4096-XVAU5, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  8    1:17.23 Hannah C Cohen, F31, MINN, 308E-09VZ9, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
  9    1:23.73 Kristy Champion, F32, CMS, 329S-0834W, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10    1:26.85 Sara Fort, F33, IAMA, 409P-07M1S, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 11    1:26.97 Abigail D Shupe, F34, CMS, 329R-0AH96, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 12    1:27.06 Beverly Reed, F31, CMS, 329X-09N34, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13    1:29.21 Kara Nichols, F32, CMS, 329C-CKNBD, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14    2:02.18 Amanda L Moss, F34, THOR, 3293-0AKMJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 30-34 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:14.50 Kathryn E Vandam, F34, MINN, 309X-0745C, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2    2:27.41 Amy K Webb, F32, IAMA, 409M-06KW4, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  3    2:30.97 Lauren M Bortnowski, F32, CMS, 3292-09SBJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    2:37.47 Mary E Holman, F32, CMS, 329N-06REH, View | St. Patrick's Day Invitational
  5    2:38.76 Erin Gould, F33, UC40, 4096-XVAU5, View | Winter Iowa Games
  6    2:39.28 Ashley M Gregory, F33, MINN, 3095-0AMXJ, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  7    3:02.92 Kristy Champion, F32, CMS, 329S-0834W, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    3:09.49 Bridget Kelly, F31, MOVY, 2892-08D1H, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Women 30-34 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:42.84 Kathryn E Vandam, F34, MINN, 309X-0745C, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    5:04.93 Sara E Holman, F32, CMS, 3292-05UV9, View | 2019 AZ Senior Open Champs
  3    5:17.60 Mary E Holman, F32, CMS, 329N-06REH, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    6:43.64 Bridget Kelly, F31, MOVY, 2892-08D1H, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5    8:51.24 Amanda L Moss, F34, THOR, 3293-0AKMJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 35-39 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      24.21 Katy A Coombe, F36, MINN, 3098-0822V, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      25.35 Molly E Connolly, F36, OMAH, 299U-01JCU, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      25.88 Lyndsey M Linke, F38, CMS, 3290-045AB, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4      26.51 Elizabeth A Nymeyer, F36, MINN, 3096-06JK7, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5      26.53 Elizabeth Jones, F35, CMS, 329F-09PXK, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6      28.13 Amber Ayers, F37, CMS, 329C-9C674, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  7      28.53 Krisie M Melsen, F38, MINN, 309N-04TCN, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8      28.72 Chelsea M Gibbons, F35, CMS, 3294-02A0Y, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9      29.04 Jenny Denney, F35, MOVY, 288X-06G1U, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 10      29.31 Amanda K Abell, F37, CMS, 329K-092EB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11      29.92 Audrey Shuss, F35, CMS, 3290-06N5V, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 12      29.93 Julia Johnson, F39, MINN, 308H-0B74Y, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 13      30.08 Ingrid L Jeske, F35, MINN, 309V-0AM2G, View | 2019 Wisconsin Masters SCY State Champs at Schroeder
 14      30.13 Shannon L Walling, F35, NORT, 309Z-07T01, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 15      30.63 Brianne Hovey, F39, CMS, 3293-08BRU, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16      30.92 Katie J Lanius, F38, IAMA, 409E-06KX0, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 17      32.23 Jennifer Martin, F37, DSMY, 4098-XVX6J, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 18      33.66 Zuli Nauzo, F35, UC30, 309B-FLME0, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 19      34.71 Karen Z Ross, F38, CMS, 329G-0A2WX, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 20      37.82 Briana D Willey, F35, CMS, 3295-07PER, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 21      39.66 Megan C LaBresh, F39, DSMY, 4096-07U8E, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 22      50.76 Sara J Weiss, F38, SDPM, 5499-088C8, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet

Women 35-39 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      52.82 Katy A Coombe, F36, MINN, 3098-0822V, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      56.36 Molly E Connolly, F36, OMAH, 299U-01JCU, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      56.47 Heidi M Hendrick, F37, CMS, 3298-06E1M, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4      56.72 Lyndsey M Linke, F38, CMS, 3290-045AB, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5      58.97 Elizabeth Jones, F35, CMS, 329F-09PXK, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    1:00.66 Stephanie J Miller, F36, CSPM, 229E-03TYU, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  7    1:01.41 Amber Ayers, F37, CMS, 329C-9C674, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  8    1:02.64 Chelsea M Gibbons, F35, CMS, 3294-02A0Y, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  9    1:03.13 Rachel A Krejci, F36, HOPK, 3097-07J06, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 10    1:03.44 Amanda K Abell, F37, CMS, 329K-092EB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11    1:04.39 Audrey Shuss, F35, CMS, 3290-06N5V, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 12    1:05.59 Jenny Denney, F35, MOVY, 288X-06G1U, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 13    1:06.14 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F35, HOPK, 308B-04TAE, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 14    1:07.40 Brianne Hovey, F39, CMS, 3293-08BRU, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 15    1:11.42 Katie J Lanius, F37, IAMA, 409E-06KX0, View | Winter Iowa Games
 16    1:13.91 Laura Beth Lincoln, F35, CMS, 329P-01XHT, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 17    1:17.10 Zuli Nauzo, F36, UC30, 309B-FLME0, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 18    1:17.36 Shannon L Walling, F35, NORT, 309Z-07T01, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 19    1:24.36 MacKenzie Case, F38, WMSC, 3299-Y1EMR, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 20    1:26.52 Briana D Willey, F35, CMS, 3295-07PER, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 35-39 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:00.25 Katy A Coombe, F36, MINN, 3098-0822V, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    2:00.61 Paige Miller, F39, MOVY, 289J-0AS8K, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    2:03.46 Heidi M Hendrick, F37, CMS, 3298-06E1M, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    2:10.28 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F35, HOPK, 309F-04TAE, View | 5th Annual Snag Holmes Masters Invitational
  5    2:15.51 Rachel A Krejci, F36, HOPK, 3097-07J06, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6    2:16.05 Amber Ayers, F37, CMS, 329C-9C674, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  7    2:20.00 Chelsea M Gibbons, F35, CMS, 3294-02A0Y, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    2:23.73 Christine W Jasmann, F39, CMS, 329J-03MT1, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  9    2:29.63 Brianne Hovey, F39, CMS, 3293-08BRU, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10    2:38.59 Katie J Lanius, F37, IAMA, 409E-06KX0, View | Winter Iowa Games
 11    2:38.90 Laura Beth Lincoln, F35, CMS, 329P-01XHT, View | 13th Annual Stacy Moor Memorial Masters Swim Meet at RIT
 12    2:47.03 Patti Davies, F36, SLAM, 229E-06UDV, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 13    3:06.45 Briana D Willey, F35, CMS, 3295-07PER, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14    4:04.38 Sara J Weiss, F38, SDPM, 5499-088C8, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet

Women 35-39 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:28.89 Paige Miller, F39, MOVY, 289J-0AS8K, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    5:29.89 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F35, HOPK, 309F-04TAE, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  3    5:36.83 Melissa Chamberlin, F38, AMAC, 409X-00407, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  4    5:58.55 Katey Dorweiler , F35, CMS, 329N-8WPCG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    6:16.29 Rachel A Krejci, F36, HOPK, 3097-07J06, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6    6:49.95 Brianne Hovey, F39, CMS, 3293-08BRU, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    6:53.37 Katie J Lanius, F37, IAMA, 409E-06KX0, View | Winter Iowa Games
  8    7:09.81 Heather Stratton, F35, MINN, 309A-GABVZ, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  9    7:12.07 Laura Beth Lincoln, F35, CMS, 329P-01XHT, View | 13th Annual Stacy Moor Memorial Masters Swim Meet at RIT
 10    7:49.42 Katie Kreider, F35, SLAM, 229P-S7CHV, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet

Women 35-39 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   11:14.86 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F35, HOPK, 309F-04TAE, View | 5th Annual Snag Holmes Masters Invitational
  2   11:33.07 Maggie Walsh, F36, CMS, 3296-7K2F2, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3   13:40.55 Chelsea M Gibbons, F35, CMS, 3294-02A0Y, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4   14:19.72 Brianne Hovey, F39, CMS, 3293-08BRU, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5   14:58.93 Heather Stratton, F35, MINN, 309A-GABVZ, View | The Flying Finn Meet

Women 35-39 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   18:35.61 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F35, HOPK, 309F-04TAE, View | 5th Annual Snag Holmes Masters Invitational
  2   18:59.99 Maggie Walsh, F36, CMS, 3296-7K2F2, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3   20:34.70 Katey Dorweiler , F35, CMS, 329N-8WPCG, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4   22:56.43 Katie J Lanius, F38, IAMA, 409E-06KX0, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  5   26:50.98 Laura Beth Lincoln, F35, CMS, 329P-01XHT, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 35-39 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      29.15 Lyndsey M Linke, F38, CMS, 3290-045AB, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      32.91 Elizabeth Jones, F35, CMS, 329F-09PXK, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3      33.54 Amanda K Abell, F37, CMS, 329K-092EB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4      33.66 Elizabeth A Nymeyer, F36, MINN, 3096-06JK7, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5      34.13 Jenny Denney, F35, MOVY, 288X-06G1U, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  6      35.45 Chelsea M Gibbons, F35, CMS, 3294-02A0Y, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7      38.12 Jennifer Martin, F37, DSMY, 4098-XVX6J, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  8      38.24 Shannon L Walling, F35, NORT, 309Z-07T01, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  9      40.51 Zuli Nauzo, F36, UC30, 309B-FLME0, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 10      50.23 Megan C LaBresh, F39, DSMY, 4096-07U8E, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship

Women 35-39 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:06.84 Lyndsey M Linke, F38, CMS, 3290-045AB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    1:09.50 Elizabeth Jones, F35, CMS, 329F-09PXK, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    1:14.32 Amanda K Abell, F37, CMS, 329K-092EB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    1:20.00 Elizabeth A Nymeyer, F35, MINN, 3082-06JK7, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
  5    1:24.62 Katie J Lanius, F37, IAMA, 409E-06KX0, View | Winter Iowa Games
  6    1:24.84 Heather Stratton, F35, MINN, 309A-GABVZ, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  7    1:25.22 Laura Beth Lincoln, F35, CMS, 329P-01XHT, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    1:26.35 Patti Davies, F36, SLAM, 229E-06UDV, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Women 35-39 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:36.08 Amanda K Abell, F37, CMS, 329K-092EB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    2:49.09 Elizabeth A Nymeyer, F36, MINN, 3096-06JK7, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  3    3:00.56 Patti Davies, F36, SLAM, 229E-06UDV, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4    3:14.08 Laura Beth Lincoln, F35, CMS, 329P-01XHT, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 35-39 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      31.71 Molly E Connolly, F36, OMAH, 299U-01JCU, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      32.18 Krisie M Melsen, F38, MINN, 309N-04TCN, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      33.76 Melissa Chamberlin, F38, AMAC, 409X-00407, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4      34.59 Lyndsey M Linke, F38, CMS, 3290-045AB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5      35.35 Chelsea M Gibbons, F35, CMS, 3294-02A0Y, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6      37.30 Elizabeth Jones, F35, CMS, 329F-09PXK, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7      38.29 Christine W Jasmann, F39, CMS, 329J-03MT1, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  8      38.85 Ingrid L Jeske, F35, MINN, 309V-0AM2G, View | 2019 Wisconsin Masters SCY State Champs at Schroeder
  9      39.34 Jenny Denney, F35, MOVY, 288X-06G1U, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 10      40.20 Brianne Hovey, F39, CMS, 3293-08BRU, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11      40.63 Rachel A Krejci, F36, HOPK, 3097-07J06, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 12      44.31 Shannon L Walling, F35, NORT, 309Z-07T01, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 13      44.50 Katie J Lanius, F38, IAMA, 409E-06KX0, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 14      46.52 Karen Z Ross, F38, CMS, 329G-0A2WX, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 15      58.06 Sara J Weiss, F38, SDPM, 5499-088C8, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet

Women 35-39 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:09.63 Krisie M Melsen, F38, MINN, 309N-04TCN, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    1:11.41 Melissa Chamberlin, F38, AMAC, 409X-00407, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    1:11.95 Molly E Connolly, F36, OMAH, 299U-01JCU, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    1:17.29 Chelsea M Gibbons, F35, CMS, 3294-02A0Y, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    1:24.42 Christine W Jasmann, F39, CMS, 329J-03MT1, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  6    1:24.72 Ingrid L Jeske, F35, MINN, 309V-0AM2G, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  7    1:27.34 Brianne Hovey, F39, CMS, 3293-08BRU, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    1:33.99 Laura Beth Lincoln, F35, CMS, 329P-01XHT, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9    1:42.58 Katie J Lanius, F37, IAMA, 409E-06KX0, View | Winter Iowa Games
 10    1:46.88 Patti Davies, F36, SLAM, 229E-06UDV, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Women 35-39 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:29.78 Melissa Chamberlin, F38, AMAC, 409X-00407, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    2:33.27 Krisie M Melsen, F38, MINN, 309N-04TCN, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    2:48.66 Chelsea M Gibbons, F35, CMS, 3294-02A0Y, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    3:07.54 Brianne Hovey, F39, CMS, 3293-08BRU, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    3:23.20 Laura Beth Lincoln, F35, CMS, 329P-01XHT, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    3:50.39 Patti Davies, F36, SLAM, 229E-06UDV, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Women 35-39 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      27.50 Paige Miller, F39, MOVY, 289J-0AS8K, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      27.70 Lyndsey M Linke, F38, CMS, 3290-045AB, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      28.69 Krisie M Melsen, F38, MINN, 309N-04TCN, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4      30.19 Elizabeth Jones, F35, CMS, 329F-09PXK, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5      31.03 Stephanie J Miller, F36, CSPM, 229E-03TYU, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  6      31.31 Rachel A Krejci, F36, HOPK, 3097-07J06, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  7      31.70 Julia Johnson, F39, MINN, 308H-0B74Y, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
  8      32.97 Amanda K Abell, F37, CMS, 329K-092EB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9      33.41 Katie J Lanius, F38, IAMA, 409E-06KX0, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 10      33.71 Chelsea M Gibbons, F35, CMS, 3294-02A0Y, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 11      34.72 Audrey Shuss, F35, CMS, 3290-06N5V, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 12      34.83 Ingrid L Jeske, F35, MINN, 309V-0AM2G, View | 2019 Wisconsin Masters SCY State Champs at Schroeder
 13      35.83 Brianne Hovey, F39, CMS, 3293-08BRU, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14      36.58 Laura Beth Lincoln, F35, CMS, 329P-01XHT, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 15      39.42 Heather Stratton, F35, MINN, 309A-GABVZ, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 16      41.29 Shannon L Walling, F35, NORT, 309Z-07T01, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 17      44.07 Karen Z Ross, F38, CMS, 329G-0A2WX, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 18      47.52 Megan C LaBresh, F39, DSMY, 4096-07U8E, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 19      58.89 Briana D Willey, F35, CMS, 3295-07PER, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 35-39 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:01.43 Paige Miller, F39, MOVY, 289J-0AS8K, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    1:07.49 Krisie M Melsen, F38, MINN, 309N-04TCN, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    1:10.89 Katey Dorweiler , F35, CMS, 329N-8WPCG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    1:11.22 Christine W Jasmann, F39, CMS, 329J-03MT1, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  5    1:13.89 Julia Johnson, F39, MINN, 308H-0B74Y, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
  6    1:20.73 Katie J Lanius, F37, IAMA, 409E-06KX0, View | Winter Iowa Games
  7    1:23.60 Laura Beth Lincoln, F35, CMS, 329P-01XHT, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    1:38.37 Katie Kreider, F35, SLAM, 229P-S7CHV, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  9    1:52.11 Megan C LaBresh, F39, DSMY, 4096-07U8E, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship

Women 35-39 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:31.11 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F35, HOPK, 309F-04TAE, View | 5th Annual Snag Holmes Masters Invitational
  2    2:38.25 Katey Dorweiler , F35, CMS, 329N-8WPCG, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    2:51.76 Katie J Lanius, F38, IAMA, 409E-06KX0, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  4    3:20.18 Laura Beth Lincoln, F35, CMS, 329P-01XHT, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 35-39 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:02.95 Lyndsey M Linke, F38, CMS, 3290-045AB, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    1:04.38 Krisie M Melsen, F38, MINN, 309N-04TCN, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    1:04.42 Paige Miller, F39, MOVY, 289J-0AS8K, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    1:06.04 Melissa Chamberlin, F38, AMAC, 409X-00407, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5    1:09.78 Elizabeth Jones, F35, CMS, 329F-09PXK, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    1:11.63 Chelsea M Gibbons, F35, CMS, 3294-02A0Y, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    1:11.69 Katey Dorweiler , F35, CMS, 329N-8WPCG, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  8    1:13.63 Rachel A Krejci, F36, HOPK, 3083-07J06, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
  9    1:15.82 Amanda K Abell, F37, CMS, 329K-092EB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10    1:15.96 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F35, HOPK, 308B-04TAE, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 11    1:17.22 Ingrid L Jeske, F35, MINN, 309V-0AM2G, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 12    1:17.36 Shannon L Walling, F35, NORT, 309Z-07T01, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 13    1:17.95 Elizabeth A Nymeyer, F35, MINN, 3082-06JK7, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 14    1:18.70 Brianne Hovey, F39, CMS, 3293-08BRU, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 15    1:25.28 Katie J Lanius, F38, IAMA, 409E-06KX0, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 16    1:27.04 Jennifer Martin, F37, DSMY, 4098-XVX6J, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 17    1:29.98 Katie Kreider, F35, SLAM, 229P-S7CHV, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 18    1:31.50 MacKenzie Case, F38, WMSC, 3299-Y1EMR, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 19    1:32.37 Karen Z Ross, F38, CMS, 329G-0A2WX, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 20    1:34.73 Zuli Nauzo, F36, UC30, 309B-FLME0, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 21    1:45.77 Megan C LaBresh, F39, DSMY, 4096-07U8E, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship

Women 35-39 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:19.61 Lyndsey M Linke, F38, CMS, 3290-045AB, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    2:19.81 Melissa Chamberlin, F38, AMAC, 409X-00407, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    2:32.29 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F35, HOPK, 309F-04TAE, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  4    2:34.36 Stephanie J Miller, F36, CSPM, 229E-03TYU, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  5    2:45.64 Ingrid L Jeske, F35, MINN, 309V-0AM2G, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  6    2:52.23 Brianne Hovey, F39, CMS, 3293-08BRU, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    2:56.94 Katie J Lanius, F37, IAMA, 409E-06KX0, View | Winter Iowa Games
  8    3:10.03 Laura Beth Lincoln, F35, CMS, 329P-01XHT, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9    3:13.06 Patti Davies, F36, SLAM, 229E-06UDV, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Women 35-39 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:59.24 Melissa Chamberlin, F38, AMAC, 409X-00407, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    5:06.57 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F35, HOPK, 309F-04TAE, View | 5th Annual Snag Holmes Masters Invitational
  3    5:22.91 Stephanie J Miller, F36, CSPM, 229E-03TYU, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4    6:32.36 Laura Beth Lincoln, F35, CMS, 329P-01XHT, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    7:05.79 Katie Kreider, F35, SLAM, 229P-S7CHV, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet

Women 40-44 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      25.00 Debbie Iles, F41, MOVY, 2896-0AV3C, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      25.33 Katie Glenn, F42, OPA, 3292-001Z0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3      26.38 Jodi L Lee, F41, CMS, 329V-032YC, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4      26.95 Stacey Pitcher, F40, CMS, 3297-029Z0, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5      27.25 Alison K Nicholas, F42, CMS, 3290-065HN, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  6      27.37 Lindsay Barr, F41, CMS, 329D-0B8CF, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  7      27.55 Monica  Churchill , F44, MINN, 309V-93NHE, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8      27.87 Alishia Fostvedt, F42, CMS, 3295-HDD2U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9      28.38 Erin E Piorier, F41, MINN, 3092-0AGPX, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 10      28.85 Katherine L Olson, F41, SDPM, 549F-024YY, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 11      29.10 Laura M Shoemaker, F43, CMS, 329G-025Z4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12      29.95 Amy R Rittenhouse, F41, HOPK, 3085-06TN5, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 13      30.16 Becky Joslin, F42, CMS, 3298-0AX4C, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14      30.99 Christina F Despain, F41, CMS, 329Y-0330V, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 15      31.60 Hilary Wimmer, F40, CMS, 3290-0ANE6, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16      31.72 Lydia Mikoff, F40, SLAM, 229M-0B3VS, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 17      31.86 Sara E Castellano, F42, CMS, 329G-09KVW, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 18      31.95 Becky E Youngberg, F44, MINN, 3096-024EU, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 19      32.55 Stephanie Haskett, F43, CMS, 329F-0ABM6, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 20      33.19 Christine  Bailey , F44, CMS, 329H-GH0MY, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 21      33.82 Cara Briggs Farmer, F43, IAMA, 4090-2R5Y0, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 22      33.87 Amanda Laden, F43, MINN, 309T-4P9RU, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 23      33.87 Michelle Davis, F44, HOPK, 309Y-08AAV, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 24      33.98 Christine Erickson, F41, IAMA, 409N-0B0MH, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 25      34.01 Jen N Matthews, F44, AMAC, 409U-0B7VF, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 26      35.05 Barbara Martin, F43, CMS, 329A-07R0X, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 27      35.17 Susan M Hilal, F42, HOPK, 3096-024HX, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 28      36.15 Sandra M Soto, F44, THOR, 3298-09U4Z, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 29      36.40 Kendall P Odorizzi, F43, CMS, 329T-0A6PA, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 30      38.71 Becca Jordre, F42, VAMT, 549N-YXMG4, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 31      39.07 Amy R Roux, F42, SDPM, 549E-0ABYG, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 32      39.52 Kristin Greenleaf, F40, CMS, 329D-031BW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 40-44 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      54.57 Katie Glenn, F42, OPA, 3292-001Z0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2      54.85 Debbie Iles, F41, MOVY, 2896-0AV3C, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      59.05 Lindsay Barr, F41, CMS, 329D-0B8CF, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4      59.77 Jodi L Lee, F41, CMS, 329V-032YC, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    1:00.95 Kristen N Gross, F44, SLAM, 229X-0020W, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  6    1:01.16 Stacey Pitcher, F40, CMS, 3297-029Z0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    1:04.50 Monica  Churchill , F44, MINN, 309V-93NHE, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8    1:05.30 Amy R Rittenhouse, F41, HOPK, 3085-06TN5, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
  9    1:06.51 Fontaine O'Connell, F44, CMS, 329D-03E25, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 10    1:07.64 Lucinda R Ball, F40, CMS, 329W-05U8G, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 11    1:07.76 Sara E Castellano, F42, CMS, 329G-09KVW, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 12    1:08.21 Becky Joslin, F42, CMS, 3298-0AX4C, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13    1:10.54 Becky E Youngberg, F44, MINN, 3096-024EU, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 14    1:11.34 Jessica J Vitcenda, F42, CMS, 3293-04VAA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 15    1:12.32 Christine  Bailey , F44, CMS, 329H-GH0MY, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16    1:14.34 Stephanie Haskett, F43, CMS, 329F-0ABM6, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 17    1:15.46 Michelle Davis, F44, HOPK, 309Y-08AAV, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 18    1:15.98 Kendall P Odorizzi, F43, CMS, 329T-0A6PA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 19    1:16.81 Barbara Martin, F43, CMS, 329A-07R0X, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 20    1:17.56 Jennifer L Farley, F43, LMAO, 298N-095AR, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 21    1:17.67 Amanda Laden, F43, MINN, 309T-4P9RU, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 22    1:17.92 Christine Erickson, F41, IAMA, 409N-0B0MH, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 23    1:18.07 Lauren R Dorosz, F43, THOR, 329T-0328T, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 24    1:18.93 Sandra M Soto, F44, THOR, 3298-09U4Z, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 25    1:20.12 Cara Briggs Farmer, F43, IAMA, 4090-2R5Y0, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 26    1:26.98 Elizabeth  Hilberg, F43, MINN, 3094-HP72Z, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 27    1:31.05 Ella M Rothgangel, F43, SLAM, 229R-0481H, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Women 40-44 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:59.86 Katie Glenn, F42, OPA, 3292-001Z0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    2:12.31 Alison K Nicholas, F42, CMS, 3290-065HN, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  3    2:13.92 Kristen N Gross, F44, SLAM, 229X-0020W, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4    2:25.22 Fontaine O'Connell, F44, CMS, 329D-03E25, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    2:27.00 Sara E Castellano, F42, CMS, 329G-09KVW, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  6    2:29.43 Jessica J Vitcenda, F42, CMS, 3293-04VAA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    2:35.79 Becky Joslin, F42, CMS, 3298-0AX4C, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    2:41.49 Stephanie Haskett, F43, CMS, 329F-0ABM6, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9    2:46.40 Jennifer L Farley, F43, LMAO, 298N-095AR, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 10    2:48.64 Christine Erickson, F41, IAMA, 409N-0B0MH, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 11    2:49.87 Michelle Davis, F44, HOPK, 309Y-08AAV, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 12    2:52.58 Christine  Bailey , F44, CMS, 329H-GH0MY, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13    2:57.32 Sandra M Soto, F44, THOR, 3298-09U4Z, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14    3:05.79 Kendall P Odorizzi, F43, CMS, 329T-0A6PA, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 15    3:15.22 Jenny A Hodges, F44, SDPM, 549R-01HZM, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet

Women 40-44 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:19.77 Katie Glenn, F42, OPA, 3292-001Z0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    5:41.68 Joy Halgren, F42, MOVY, 288J-01NSH, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3    5:57.41 Kristen N Gross, F44, SLAM, 229X-0020W, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4    6:11.88 Stacey Pitcher, F40, CMS, 3297-029Z0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    6:20.91 Erin E Piorier, F41, MINN, 3092-0AGPX, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  6    6:28.92 Jessica J Vitcenda, F42, CMS, 3293-04VAA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    6:31.01 Sara E Castellano, F42, CMS, 329G-09KVW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    6:32.80 Fontaine O'Connell, F44, CMS, 329D-03E25, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9    6:40.39 Lydia Mikoff, F40, SLAM, 229M-0B3VS, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 10    6:46.88 Becky Joslin, F42, CMS, 3298-0AX4C, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11    7:03.58 Stephanie Haskett, F43, CMS, 329F-0ABM6, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12    7:06.72 Katherine Malmanger , F40, MINN, 309H-GBYUT, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 13    7:38.34 Lauren R Dorosz, F43, THOR, 329T-0328T, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14    7:49.85 Amanda Laden, F43, MINN, 309T-4P9RU, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 15    7:52.38 Sandra M Soto, F44, THOR, 3298-09U4Z, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16    8:01.14 Barbara Martin, F43, CMS, 329A-07R0X, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 17    8:27.93 Sara A Banner, F41, MOVY, 2886-082FK, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 18    8:37.95 Jenny A Hodges, F44, SDPM, 549R-01HZM, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 19    8:47.00 Ella M Rothgangel, F43, SLAM, 229R-0481H, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Women 40-44 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   11:29.97 Joy Halgren, F42, MOVY, 288J-01NSH, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2   12:13.68 Kristen N Gross, F44, SLAM, 229X-0020W, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  3   12:55.99 Stacey Pitcher, F40, CMS, 3297-029Z0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4   13:07.29 Fontaine O'Connell, F44, CMS, 329D-03E25, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5   13:22.02 Jessica J Vitcenda, F42, CMS, 3293-04VAA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6   13:24.16 Sara E Castellano, F42, CMS, 329G-09KVW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7   14:36.72 Stephanie Haskett, F43, CMS, 329F-0ABM6, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8   14:55.13 Katherine Malmanger , F40, MINN, 309H-GBYUT, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  9   15:54.82 Cara Briggs Farmer, F43, IAMA, 4090-2R5Y0, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 10   16:21.70 Stacie A Webster, F41, UC40, 409C-0B316, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 11   16:35.69 Sandra M Soto, F44, THOR, 3298-09U4Z, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 40-44 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   18:55.74 Joy Halgren, F42, MOVY, 288J-01NSH, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2   20:12.90 Kristen N Gross, F44, SLAM, 229X-0020W, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  3   20:36.18 D'Arcy Toffolo, F42, CGPS, 329T-0SK2U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4   21:45.85 Fontaine O'Connell, F44, CMS, 329D-03E25, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5   21:58.50 Stacey Pitcher, F40, CMS, 3297-029Z0, View | Denver Masters Mile High Mile/Short and Sweet meet
  6   22:01.14 Laura M Shoemaker, F43, CMS, 329G-025Z4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7   22:35.98 Jessica J Vitcenda, F42, CMS, 3293-04VAA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8   22:38.70 Sara E Castellano, F42, CMS, 329G-09KVW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9   23:18.75 Becky E Youngberg, F44, MINN, 3096-024EU, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 10   23:56.64 Stephanie Haskett, F43, CMS, 329F-0ABM6, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11   24:20.58 Katherine Malmanger , F40, MINN, 309H-GBYUT, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 12   25:34.45 Susan M Hilal, F42, HOPK, 3096-024HX, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 13   26:14.40 Lauren R Dorosz, F43, THOR, 329T-0328T, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14   27:54.50 Sandra M Soto, F44, THOR, 3298-09U4Z, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 15   28:40.83 Kristin Greenleaf, F40, CMS, 329D-031BW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 40-44 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      27.99 Debbie Iles, F41, MOVY, 2896-0AV3C, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      30.98 Alison K Nicholas, F42, CMS, 3290-065HN, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  3      31.29 Stacey Pitcher, F40, CMS, 3297-029Z0, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4      32.37 Bernie Johnson, F40, CMS, 329E-0BA44, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5      33.04 Katherine L Olson, F41, SDPM, 549F-024YY, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
  6      33.26 Jodi L Lee, F41, CMS, 329V-032YC, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7      33.90 Laura M Shoemaker, F43, CMS, 329G-025Z4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8      34.94 Alishia Fostvedt, F42, CMS, 3295-HDD2U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9      38.80 Amanda Laden, F42, MINN, 309T-4P9RU, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 10      40.01 Pamela LaMontagne, F40, SLAM, 229U-RMRWN, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet
 11      41.03 Stephanie Haskett, F43, CMS, 329F-0ABM6, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12      42.16 Christine  Bailey , F44, CMS, 329H-GH0MY, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13      42.67 Christina F Despain, F41, CMS, 329Y-0330V, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14      43.39 Stacie A Webster, F41, UC40, 409C-0B316, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 15      45.56 Barbara Martin, F43, CMS, 329A-07R0X, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16      47.39 Christine Erickson, F41, IAMA, 409N-0B0MH, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 17      47.77 Michelle Davis, F44, HOPK, 309Y-08AAV, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 18      48.29 Kristin Greenleaf, F40, CMS, 329D-031BW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 19      53.65 Sandra M Soto, F44, THOR, 3298-09U4Z, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 40-44 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:00.29 Debbie Iles, F41, MOVY, 2896-0AV3C, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    1:08.29 Bernie Johnson, F40, CMS, 329E-0BA44, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    1:09.19 Stacey Pitcher, F40, CMS, 3297-029Z0, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    1:16.74 Sarah E Miller, F41, IAMA, 4097-01MX2, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  5    1:19.53 Kristen N Gross, F44, SLAM, 229X-0020W, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  6    1:24.84 Becky Joslin, F42, CMS, 3298-0AX4C, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    1:26.12 Fontaine O'Connell, F44, CMS, 329D-03E25, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    1:26.23 Pamela LaMontagne, F40, SLAM, 229U-RMRWN, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet
  9    1:27.46 Amanda Laden, F43, MINN, 309T-4P9RU, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 10    1:31.21 Christine  Bailey , F44, CMS, 329H-GH0MY, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11    1:41.73 Barbara Martin, F43, CMS, 329A-07R0X, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Women 40-44 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:14.00 Debbie Iles, F41, MOVY, 2896-0AV3C, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    2:30.41 Bernie Johnson, F40, CMS, 329E-0BA44, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    2:31.52 Stacey Pitcher, F40, CMS, 3297-029Z0, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    2:39.67 Sarah E Miller, F41, IAMA, 4097-01MX2, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  5    2:41.69 Kristen N Gross, F44, SLAM, 229X-0020W, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  6    3:00.13 Katherine Malmanger , F40, MINN, 309H-GBYUT, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  7    3:14.41 Stephanie Haskett, F43, CMS, 329F-0ABM6, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    3:23.03 Christine  Bailey , F44, CMS, 329H-GH0MY, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9    3:24.57 Barbara Martin, F43, CMS, 329A-07R0X, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 40-44 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      29.97 Katie Glenn, F42, OPA, 3292-001Z0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2      32.19 Jodi L Lee, F41, CMS, 329V-032YC, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      36.25 Mandy S Long, F43, UC29, 298M-08BSY, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
  4      36.49 Alishia Fostvedt, F42, CMS, 3295-HDD2U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5      37.03 Laura M Shoemaker, F43, CMS, 329G-025Z4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6      37.93 Erin E Piorier, F41, MINN, 3092-0AGPX, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  7      39.92 Becky E Youngberg, F44, MINN, 3096-024EU, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8      40.38 Stacey Pitcher, F40, CMS, 3297-029Z0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9      41.17 Stacie A Webster, F41, UC40, 409C-0B316, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 10      41.55 Jessica J Vitcenda, F42, CMS, 3293-04VAA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11      42.24 Christina F Despain, F41, CMS, 329Y-0330V, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12      42.61 Amanda Laden, F42, MINN, 309T-4P9RU, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 13      43.15 Sara E Castellano, F42, CMS, 329G-09KVW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14      43.37 Becca Jordre, F42, VAMT, 549N-YXMG4, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 15      44.86 Jen N Matthews, F44, AMAC, 409U-0B7VF, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 16      47.53 Cara Briggs Farmer, F43, IAMA, 4090-2R5Y0, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 17      47.90 Kristin Greenleaf, F40, CMS, 329D-031BW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 18      48.33 Barbara Martin, F43, CMS, 329A-07R0X, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 19      50.31 Kendall P Odorizzi, F43, CMS, 329T-0A6PA, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 20      50.96 Sandra M Soto, F44, THOR, 3298-09U4Z, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 21      52.82 Elizabeth  Hilberg, F43, MINN, 3094-HP72Z, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 22      53.60 Amy R Roux, F42, SDPM, 549E-0ABYG, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet

Women 40-44 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:07.35 Katie Glenn, F42, OPA, 3292-001Z0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    1:10.71 Jodi L Lee, F41, CMS, 329V-032YC, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    1:18.38 Mandy S Long, F43, UC29, 298M-08BSY, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
  4    1:24.93 Becky E Youngberg, F44, MINN, 3096-024EU, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  5    1:25.35 Lydia Mikoff, F40, SLAM, 229M-0B3VS, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  6    1:32.37 Michelle Davis, F44, HOPK, 309Y-08AAV, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  7    1:32.48 Stacie A Webster, F41, UC40, 409C-0B316, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  8    1:32.94 Hilary Wimmer, F40, CMS, 3290-0ANE6, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9    1:33.24 Stephanie Haskett, F43, CMS, 329F-0ABM6, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10    1:33.61 Amanda Laden, F42, MINN, 309T-4P9RU, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 11    1:39.51 Becca Jordre, F42, VAMT, 549N-YXMG4, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 12    1:45.84 Sandra M Soto, F44, THOR, 3298-09U4Z, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 13    1:54.75 Amy R Roux, F42, SDPM, 549E-0ABYG, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet

Women 40-44 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:27.88 Katie Glenn, F42, OPA, 3292-001Z0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    2:31.14 Jodi L Lee, F41, CMS, 329V-032YC, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    3:03.41 Becky E Youngberg, F44, MINN, 3096-024EU, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4    3:11.71 Becky Joslin, F42, CMS, 3298-0AX4C, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    3:21.64 Stephanie Haskett, F43, CMS, 329F-0ABM6, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    3:25.51 Hilary Wimmer, F40, CMS, 3290-0ANE6, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    3:53.99 Sandra M Soto, F44, THOR, 3298-09U4Z, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    4:16.48 Amy R Roux, F42, SDPM, 549E-0ABYG, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet

Women 40-44 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      30.17 Stacey Pitcher, F40, CMS, 3297-029Z0, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      30.52 Jodi L Lee, F41, CMS, 329V-032YC, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  3      30.74 Katie Glenn, F42, OPA, 3292-001Z0, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  4      30.74 Monica  Churchill , F44, MINN, 309V-93NHE, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5      31.32 Katherine L Olson, F41, SDPM, 549F-024YY, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
  6      31.65 Bernie Johnson, F40, CMS, 329E-0BA44, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7      33.57 Sarah E Miller, F41, IAMA, 4097-01MX2, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  8      33.69 Becky Joslin, F42, CMS, 3298-0AX4C, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9      33.71 Alishia Fostvedt, F42, CMS, 3295-HDD2U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10      33.75 Christina F Despain, F41, CMS, 329Y-0330V, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11      34.41 Laura M Shoemaker, F43, CMS, 329G-025Z4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12      35.16 Becky E Youngberg, F44, MINN, 3096-024EU, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 13      35.74 Erin E Piorier, F41, MINN, 3092-0AGPX, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 14      38.71 Stephanie Haskett, F43, CMS, 329F-0ABM6, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 15      40.47 Jennifer L Farley, F43, LMAO, 298N-095AR, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 16      43.23 Kristin Greenleaf, F40, CMS, 329D-031BW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 17      44.02 Sandra M Soto, F44, THOR, 3298-09U4Z, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 18      45.32 Cara Briggs Farmer, F43, IAMA, 4090-2R5Y0, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 19      45.50 Michelle Davis, F44, HOPK, 309Y-08AAV, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 20      48.04 Becca Jordre, F42, VAMT, 549N-YXMG4, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 21      48.71 Jenny A Hodges, F44, SDPM, 549R-01HZM, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 22      49.41 Sara A Banner, F41, MOVY, 2886-082FK, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 40-44 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:05.72 Jodi L Lee, F41, CMS, 329V-032YC, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    1:06.43 Stacey Pitcher, F40, CMS, 3297-029Z0, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    1:18.10 Sarah E Miller, F41, IAMA, 4097-01MX2, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  4    1:29.45 Stephanie Haskett, F43, CMS, 329F-0ABM6, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    1:41.88 Michelle Davis, F44, HOPK, 309Y-08AAV, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Women 40-44 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:49.01 Stacey Pitcher, F40, CMS, 3297-029Z0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    3:06.83 Laura M Shoemaker, F43, CMS, 329G-025Z4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    3:21.28 Stephanie Haskett, F43, CMS, 329F-0ABM6, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    3:23.83 Fontaine O'Connell, F44, CMS, 329D-03E25, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    3:36.22 Kristin Greenleaf, F40, CMS, 329D-031BW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    4:24.88 Sandra M Soto, F44, THOR, 3298-09U4Z, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 40-44 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:01.71 Katie Glenn, F42, OPA, 3292-001Z0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    1:03.53 Jodi L Lee, F41, CMS, 329V-032YC, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    1:08.24 Alison K Nicholas, F42, CMS, 3290-065HN, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  4    1:08.91 Lindsay Barr, F41, CMS, 329D-0B8CF, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  5    1:10.23 Stacey Pitcher, F40, CMS, 3297-029Z0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    1:10.82 Mandy S Long, F43, UC29, 298M-08BSY, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
  7    1:12.20 Alishia Fostvedt, F42, CMS, 3295-HDD2U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    1:12.21 Katherine L Olson, F41, SDPM, 549F-024YY, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
  9    1:12.81 Bernie Johnson, F40, CMS, 329E-0BA44, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10    1:14.74 Laura M Shoemaker, F43, CMS, 329G-025Z4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11    1:17.22 Lydia Mikoff, F40, SLAM, 229M-0B3VS, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 12    1:20.02 Sarah E Miller, F41, IAMA, 4097-01MX2, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 13    1:21.75 Becky E Youngberg, F44, MINN, 3096-024EU, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 14    1:23.48 Stephanie Haskett, F43, CMS, 329F-0ABM6, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 15    1:26.13 Jennifer L Farley, F43, LMAO, 298N-095AR, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 16    1:29.73 Michelle Davis, F44, HOPK, 309Y-08AAV, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 17    1:30.94 Pamela LaMontagne, F40, SLAM, 229U-RMRWN, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet
 18    1:33.86 Cara Briggs Farmer, F43, IAMA, 4090-2R5Y0, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 19    1:36.01 Sara A Banner, F41, MOVY, 2886-082FK, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 20    1:36.09 Sandra M Soto, F44, THOR, 3298-09U4Z, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 21    1:37.65 Kristin Greenleaf, F40, CMS, 329D-031BW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 22    1:38.31 Becca Jordre, F42, VAMT, 549N-YXMG4, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 23    1:41.92 Barbara Martin, F43, CMS, 329A-07R0X, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 24    1:49.48 Ella M Rothgangel, F43, SLAM, 229R-0481H, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 25    1:50.60 Amy R Roux, F42, SDPM, 549E-0ABYG, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet

Women 40-44 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:14.87 Katie Glenn, F42, OPA, 3292-001Z0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    2:16.15 Jodi L Lee, F41, CMS, 329V-032YC, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    2:35.17 Lindsay Barr, F41, CMS, 329D-0B8CF, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    2:38.52 Bernie Johnson, F40, CMS, 329E-0BA44, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    2:52.14 Sarah E Miller, F41, IAMA, 4097-01MX2, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  6    2:56.42 Becky Joslin, F42, CMS, 3298-0AX4C, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    2:57.63 Becky E Youngberg, F44, MINN, 3096-024EU, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8    3:03.61 Stephanie Haskett, F43, CMS, 329F-0ABM6, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  9    3:22.21 Lauren R Dorosz, F43, THOR, 329T-0328T, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10    3:28.79 Barbara Martin, F43, CMS, 329A-07R0X, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11    3:33.47 Kendall P Odorizzi, F43, CMS, 329T-0A6PA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12    3:37.32 Sandra M Soto, F44, THOR, 3298-09U4Z, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13    3:41.34 Sara A Banner, F41, MOVY, 2886-082FK, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 40-44 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:57.51 Jodi L Lee, F41, CMS, 329V-032YC, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    5:46.13 Laura M Shoemaker, F43, CMS, 329G-025Z4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    6:20.65 Fontaine O'Connell, F44, CMS, 329D-03E25, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    6:28.91 Stephanie Haskett, F43, CMS, 329F-0ABM6, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    6:57.93 Kristin Greenleaf, F40, CMS, 329D-031BW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    7:19.58 Sara A Banner, F41, MOVY, 2886-082FK, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  7    7:55.34 Sandra M Soto, F44, THOR, 3298-09U4Z, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 45-49 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      24.59 Heather L Wagner, F46, CMS, 3292-0A6B4, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      24.94 Beth Eldridge, F49, MOVY, 2893-021G8, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      25.98 Laura A Dravenstott, F48, CMS, 329G-03MB5, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4      26.28 Karina Plocek, F49, UC32, 3292-X36H6, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5      26.54 Katie J Walkenhorst, F45, CMS, 3293-030MC, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6      27.48 Ursula Hester, F48, CMS, 329U-034HF, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7      28.01 Julie F Dussliere, F46, JDAM, 329B-01X4N, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8      28.50 Julianna Batizy-Morley, F48, CMS, 329C-03100, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9      28.57 Christy E Lipson, F49, CMS, 329U-0312M, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 10      28.80 Stacey W Tobey, F49, CMS, 328R-031A3, View | CU Swim & Dive's 2018 Buff Invite
 11      29.37 Stacey R Wall, F48, CMS, 329T-07W96, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 12      29.49 Kelly J Seavall, F49, CMS, 329P-030JS, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 13      29.63 Megan M Hughes, F45, MINN, 3098-07RGJ, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 14      29.93 Molly L Holkesvik, F45, DMST, 409Y-0ANHJ, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 15      29.99 Tia Tolk, F47, SDPM, 5490-0B5JY, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 16      30.35 Crystal Garland, F47, CMS, 329G-09RHE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 17      31.29 Carla D Newton, F45, NARW, 2295-0A5CS, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 18      31.55 Jennifer Tucker, F47, CMS, 3290-0AB02, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 19      31.90 Karyn L Maki, F46, MINN, 309B-0AYUC, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 20      31.90 Carmen A Coots, F46, SDPM, 549U-0AVVX, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 21      32.03 Crystal A Polis, F47, CMS, 329Y-0B7FF, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 22      32.05 Kim Neafus, F49, CMS, 3296-0AHUB, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 23      33.14 Michelle A Orgill, F47, CMS, 329X-031M3, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 24      33.46 Darcy Kinnersley, F47, CMS, 3293-09TJ8, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 25      34.19 Tiffany D Garofano, F45, CMS, 329R-0AHU5, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 26      34.44 IngaLisa Coupe, F49, CMS, 329S-03CGS, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 27      34.62 Wendy Durst, F49, CMS, 3293-565VW, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 28      35.10 Nicki J Phillips, F49, HOPK, 3092-024U2, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 29      35.78 Amy L Sands, F48, CMS, 329Y-0457J, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 30      36.92 Christine Ellwein, F47, SDPM, 549A-0BAN4, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 31      39.98 Karen Haneke, F48, CMS, 329F-09PNA, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 32      47.57 Melissa Nueva, F45, OMAH, 2991-7GGP1, View | Keep it Short

Women 45-49 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      53.77 Heather L Wagner, F46, CMS, 3292-0A6B4, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      56.97 Laura A Dravenstott, F48, CMS, 329G-03MB5, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      58.15 Katie J Walkenhorst, F45, CMS, 3293-030MC, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    1:00.35 Susan Williams, F49, CMS, 3299-T3EU3, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    1:00.68 Julie F Dussliere, F46, JDAM, 329B-01X4N, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  6    1:02.15 Ursula Hester, F48, CMS, 329U-034HF, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    1:03.93 Christy E Lipson, F49, CMS, 329U-0312M, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  8    1:03.94 Kelly J Seavall, F49, CMS, 329P-030JS, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  9    1:04.33 Stacey R Wall, F48, CMS, 329T-07W96, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 10    1:05.07 Sara Skoff, F46, CMS, 329F-0313R, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11    1:06.14 Crystal Garland, F47, CMS, 329G-09RHE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12    1:06.14 Becky W Mantonya, F46, LMAO, 2994-0055P, View | Keep it Short
 13    1:07.20 Megan M Hughes, F45, MINN, 3098-07RGJ, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 14    1:09.55 Carmen A Coots, F46, SDPM, 549U-0AVVX, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 15    1:10.05 Karyn L Maki, F46, MINN, 309B-0AYUC, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 16    1:10.32 Sarah J Hunter, F45, HOPK, 309X-09V8V, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 17    1:11.18 Carla D Newton, F45, NARW, 2295-0A5CS, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 18    1:11.53 Kenzie Johnston, F47, CMS, 329V-WBBWG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 19    1:11.98 Traci A Miller, F49, IAMA, 4097-02ACY, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 20    1:12.93 Michelle A Orgill, F47, CMS, 329X-031M3, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 21    1:13.51 Marina Heusch, F48, CMS, 3295-0B99M, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 22    1:13.89 Roberta L Smith, F45, CCAC, 329H-032DR, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 23    1:16.00 Darcy Kinnersley, F47, CMS, 3293-09TJ8, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 24    1:16.11 Lara Etnier, F49, HOPK, 309D-8VSE0, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 25    1:16.81 IngaLisa Coupe, F49, CMS, 329S-03CGS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 26    1:16.95 Nicki J Phillips, F49, HOPK, 3092-024U2, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 27    1:17.44 Tiffany D Garofano, F45, CMS, 329R-0AHU5, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 28    1:18.18 Robbie Hobein, F48, CMS, 329R-XUFF0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 29    1:18.44 Wendy Durst, F49, CMS, 3293-565VW, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 30    1:19.69 Emily S Davis, F45, CMS, 329S-0AYM3, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 31    1:25.19 Julie L Urban, F46, HAST, 308W-0AXDM, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 32    1:29.03 Barb Gay, F48, IAMA, 4097-071ZB, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 33    1:29.39 Karen Haneke, F48, CMS, 329F-09PNA, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Women 45-49 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:57.82 Heather L Wagner, F46, CMS, 3292-0A6B4, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    2:10.81 Susan Williams, F49, CMS, 3299-T3EU3, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    2:17.88 Julie F Dussliere, F46, JDAM, 329B-01X4N, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    2:18.21 Sara Skoff, F46, CMS, 329F-0313R, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5    2:21.36 Julianna Batizy-Morley, F48, CMS, 329C-03100, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    2:27.92 Crystal Garland, F47, CMS, 329G-09RHE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    2:30.88 Carmen A Coots, F46, SDPM, 549U-0AVVX, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
  8    2:31.65 Stacey R Wall, F48, CMS, 329T-07W96, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9    2:32.12 Traci A Miller, F49, IAMA, 4097-02ACY, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 10    2:33.15 Michelle A Orgill, F47, CMS, 329X-031M3, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 11    2:37.58 Nicki J Phillips, F49, HOPK, 3092-024U2, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 12    2:42.89 Tiffany D Garofano, F45, CMS, 329R-0AHU5, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 13    2:43.77 Jacki D Becker, F49, MOVY, 289C-084UE, View | 49th Annual SCY/Bob Beach Championship Meet 2019
 14    2:45.14 Carla D Newton, F45, NARW, 2295-0A5CS, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet
 15    2:45.84 Julie J Cain, F46, IAMA, 4099-062ZY, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 16    2:47.47 Roberta L Smith, F45, CCAC, 329H-032DR, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 17    2:49.28 IngaLisa Coupe, F49, CMS, 329S-03CGS, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 18    2:50.65 Darcy Kinnersley, F47, CMS, 3293-09TJ8, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 19    2:51.28 Robbie Hobein, F48, CMS, 329R-XUFF0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 20    2:56.71 Wendy Durst, F49, CMS, 3293-565VW, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 21    3:29.12 Kathy Hagen, F47, CMS, 329H-69EFX, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Women 45-49 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:25.09 Heather L Wagner, F46, CMS, 3292-0A6B4, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    5:54.98 Susan Williams, F49, CMS, 3299-T3EU3, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    6:07.86 Julie F Dussliere, F46, JDAM, 329B-01X4N, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    6:14.23 Sara Skoff, F46, CMS, 329F-0313R, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5    6:31.95 Nicki J Phillips, F49, HOPK, 3092-024U2, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6    6:32.99 Sarah J Hunter, F45, HOPK, 309X-09V8V, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  7    6:41.33 Michelle A Orgill, F47, CMS, 329X-031M3, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  8    6:48.28 Ursula Hester, F48, CMS, 329U-034HF, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9    6:53.80 Enita Larson, F48, CGCC, 299H-09H3M, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 10    7:26.83 Julie J Cain, F46, IAMA, 4099-062ZY, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 11    7:29.27 Sarah R EARLY, F47, THOR, 329N-07ADE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12    7:30.26 Darcy Kinnersley, F47, CMS, 3293-09TJ8, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13    7:31.31 Roberta L Smith, F45, CCAC, 329H-032DR, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14    7:34.56 IngaLisa Coupe, F49, CMS, 329S-03CGS, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 15    7:38.95 Carla D Newton, F45, NARW, 2295-0A5CS, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 16    7:50.27 Robbie Hobein, F48, CMS, 329R-XUFF0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 17    7:53.14 Wendy Durst, F49, CMS, 3293-565VW, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Women 45-49 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   11:05.66 Heather L Wagner, F46, CMS, 3292-0A6B4, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2   12:38.00 Sara Skoff, F46, CMS, 329F-0313R, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3   13:06.53 Crystal Garland, F47, CMS, 329G-09RHE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4   13:20.35 Sarah J Hunter, F45, HOPK, 309X-09V8V, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5   13:22.79 Nicki J Phillips, F49, HOPK, 3092-024U2, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6   13:39.33 Michelle A Orgill, F47, CMS, 329X-031M3, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  7   15:17.83 Roberta L Smith, F45, CCAC, 329H-032DR, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8   15:19.36 Darcy Kinnersley, F47, CMS, 3293-09TJ8, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9   15:28.16 Julie J Cain, F46, IAMA, 4099-062ZY, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 10   15:51.95 Carla D Newton, F45, NARW, 2295-0A5CS, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 11   15:59.92 Bonnie Liscek, F48, MOVY, 2894-06EPN, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 12   16:26.26 Kerry F Henault, F47, THOR, 329C-003S2, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 45-49 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   21:00.59 Sara Skoff, F46, CMS, 329F-0313R, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2   22:17.98 Nicki J Phillips, F49, HOPK, 3092-024U2, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3   22:54.64 Michelle A Orgill, F47, CMS, 329X-031M3, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4   24:02.09 Kathryn A Vidlock Granley, F48, CMS, 329F-05ZBK, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5   25:31.82 Roberta L Smith, F45, CCAC, 329H-032DR, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6   25:48.55 Sarah R EARLY, F47, THOR, 329N-07ADE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7   25:55.40 Darcy Kinnersley, F47, CMS, 3293-09TJ8, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8   27:11.54 Kerry F Henault, F47, THOR, 329C-003S2, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 45-49 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      29.75 Heather L Wagner, F46, CMS, 3292-0A6B4, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  2      29.77 Katie J Walkenhorst, F45, CMS, 3293-030MC, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3      32.36 Julie F Dussliere, F46, JDAM, 329B-01X4N, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4      34.00 Laura A Dravenstott, F48, CMS, 329G-03MB5, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5      34.55 Karina Plocek, F49, UC32, 3292-X36H6, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6      34.97 Kelly J Seavall, F49, CMS, 329P-030JS, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  7      36.05 Sara Skoff, F46, CMS, 329F-0313R, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  8      36.08 Stacey R Wall, F48, CMS, 329T-07W96, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  9      36.66 Crystal Garland, F47, CMS, 329G-09RHE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10      37.91 Lara Etnier, F49, HOPK, 309D-8VSE0, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 11      39.42 Carmen A Coots, F46, SDPM, 549U-0AVVX, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 12      40.12 Emily S Davis, F45, CMS, 329S-0AYM3, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 13      40.42 Karyn L Maki, F46, MINN, 309B-0AYUC, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 14      41.17 Kim Neafus, F49, CMS, 3296-0AHUB, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 15      41.63 Darcy Kinnersley, F47, CMS, 3293-09TJ8, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16      42.45 Roberta L Smith, F45, CCAC, 329H-032DR, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 17      42.63 Sarah R EARLY, F47, THOR, 329N-07ADE, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 18      42.80 Kerry F Henault, F47, THOR, 329C-003S2, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 19      44.01 Christine Ellwein, F47, SDPM, 549A-0BAN4, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 20      44.90 Robbie Hobein, F48, CMS, 329R-XUFF0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 21      47.32 Barb Gay, F48, IAMA, 4097-071ZB, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 22      49.63 Kathy Hagen, F47, CMS, 329H-69EFX, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Women 45-49 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:03.81 Jennifer Ridge, F49, MINN, 308Y-02V98, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
  2    1:03.96 Katie J Walkenhorst, F45, CMS, 3293-030MC, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    1:11.63 Julianna Batizy-Morley, F48, CMS, 329C-03100, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    1:17.17 Kelly J Seavall, F49, CMS, 329P-030JS, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  5    1:19.46 Becky W Mantonya, F46, LMAO, 2994-0055P, View | Keep it Short
  6    1:24.84 Lara Etnier, F49, HOPK, 309D-8VSE0, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  7    1:28.84 Sarah R EARLY, F47, THOR, 329N-07ADE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    1:29.48 Kerry F Henault, F47, THOR, 329C-003S2, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9    1:33.74 Christine Ellwein, F47, SDPM, 549A-0BAN4, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 10    1:35.41 Amy L Sands, F48, CMS, 329Y-0457J, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11    1:36.75 Darcy Kinnersley, F47, CMS, 3293-09TJ8, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12    1:50.75 Kathy Hagen, F47, CMS, 329H-69EFX, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Women 45-49 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:20.36 Katie J Walkenhorst, F45, CMS, 3293-030MC, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    2:35.30 Julianna Batizy-Morley, F48, CMS, 329C-03100, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    2:41.55 Julie F Dussliere, F46, JDAM, 329B-01X4N, View | Denver Masters Mile High Mile/Short and Sweet meet
  4    2:48.16 Stacey R Wall, F48, CMS, 329T-07W96, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5    2:59.27 Lara Etnier, F49, HOPK, 309D-8VSE0, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6    3:12.08 Kerry F Henault, F47, THOR, 329C-003S2, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    3:17.42 Sarah R EARLY, F47, THOR, 329N-07ADE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    3:34.46 Roberta L Smith, F45, CCAC, 329H-032DR, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 45-49 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      34.10 Beth Eldridge, F49, MOVY, 2893-021G8, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      34.26 Karina Plocek, F49, UC32, 3292-X36H6, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      34.37 Jennifer Ridge, F49, MINN, 308Y-02V98, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
  4      36.34 Julie F Dussliere, F46, JDAM, 329B-01X4N, View | Mission Viejo Nadadores SCY Swim Meet
  5      36.96 Laura A Dravenstott, F48, CMS, 329G-03MB5, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  6      36.97 Stacey W Tobey, F49, CMS, 328R-031A3, View | CU Swim & Dive's 2018 Buff Invite
  7      36.99 Molly L Holkesvik, F45, DMST, 409Y-0ANHJ, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  8      37.34 Megan M Hughes, F45, MINN, 3098-07RGJ, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  9      37.62 Tia Tolk, F47, SDPM, 5490-0B5JY, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 10      38.54 Becky W Mantonya, F46, LMAO, 2994-0055P, View | Keep it Short
 11      40.25 Kenzie Johnston, F47, CMS, 329V-WBBWG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12      41.23 Crystal Garland, F47, CMS, 329G-09RHE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13      42.05 Kerry F Henault, F47, THOR, 329C-003S2, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14      42.13 Roberta L Smith, F45, CCAC, 329H-032DR, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 15      42.35 Marina Heusch, F48, CMS, 3295-0B99M, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16      42.39 Karyn L Maki, F46, MINN, 309B-0AYUC, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 17      42.39 Kim Neafus, F49, CMS, 3296-0AHUB, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 18      43.16 Darcy Kinnersley, F47, CMS, 3293-09TJ8, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 19      44.77 Wendy Durst, F49, CMS, 3293-565VW, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 20      45.31 Lara Etnier, F49, HOPK, 309D-8VSE0, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 21      45.85 Christine Ellwein, F47, SDPM, 549A-0BAN4, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 22      46.16 Karen Haneke, F48, CMS, 329F-09PNA, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 23      47.31 Carla D Newton, F45, NARW, 2295-0A5CS, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 24      48.40 Nicki J Phillips, F49, HOPK, 3092-024U2, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 25      48.96 Tiffany D Garofano, F45, CMS, 329R-0AHU5, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 26      53.32 Barb Gay, F48, IAMA, 4097-071ZB, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 27      59.17 Melissa Nueva, F45, OMAH, 2991-7GGP1, View | Keep it Short

Women 45-49 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:20.24 Julie F Dussliere, F46, JDAM, 329B-01X4N, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2    1:22.98 Tia Tolk, F47, SDPM, 5490-0B5JY, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
  3    1:23.59 Molly L Holkesvik, F45, DMST, 409Y-0ANHJ, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  4    1:31.47 Kerry F Henault, F47, THOR, 329C-003S2, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    1:32.44 Sarah R EARLY, F47, THOR, 329N-07ADE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    1:36.03 Darcy Kinnersley, F47, CMS, 3293-09TJ8, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    1:39.44 Jacki D Becker, F49, MOVY, 289C-084UE, View | 49th Annual SCY/Bob Beach Championship Meet 2019
  8    1:44.62 Karen Haneke, F48, CMS, 329F-09PNA, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  9    1:45.43 Tiffany D Garofano, F45, CMS, 329R-0AHU5, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 10    1:46.80 Christine Ellwein, F47, SDPM, 549A-0BAN4, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 11    1:50.62 Amy L Sands, F48, CMS, 329Y-0457J, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12    1:54.27 Julie L Urban, F46, HAST, 308W-0AXDM, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY

Women 45-49 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:52.40 Julie F Dussliere, F46, JDAM, 329B-01X4N, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    3:05.35 Kathryn A Vidlock Granley, F48, CMS, 329F-05ZBK, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    3:18.91 Sarah R EARLY, F47, THOR, 329N-07ADE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    3:20.50 Kerry F Henault, F47, THOR, 329C-003S2, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 45-49 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      27.31 Heather L Wagner, F46, CMS, 3292-0A6B4, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  2      27.39 Beth Eldridge, F49, MOVY, 2893-021G8, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      27.41 Bonnie M Moss, F47, CMS, 3291-02DAM, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4      28.41 Karina Plocek, F49, UC32, 3292-X36H6, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5      28.45 Katie J Walkenhorst, F45, CMS, 3293-030MC, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6      30.96 Sara Skoff, F46, CMS, 329F-0313R, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  7      31.73 Julie F Dussliere, F46, JDAM, 329B-01X4N, View | Mission Viejo Nadadores SCY Swim Meet
  8      32.12 Christy E Lipson, F49, CMS, 329U-0312M, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  9      33.99 Crystal Garland, F47, CMS, 329G-09RHE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10      34.35 Megan M Hughes, F45, MINN, 3098-07RGJ, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 11      34.59 Kelly J Seavall, F49, CMS, 329P-030JS, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 12      36.87 Crystal A Polis, F47, CMS, 329Y-0B7FF, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13      39.18 Carmen A Coots, F46, SDPM, 549U-0AVVX, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 14      39.19 Sarah J Hunter, F45, HOPK, 309X-09V8V, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 15      40.26 Carla D Newton, F45, NARW, 2295-0A5CS, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 16      40.49 Darcy Kinnersley, F47, CMS, 3293-09TJ8, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 17      41.30 Amy L Sands, F48, CMS, 329Y-0457J, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 18      42.47 Nicki J Phillips, F49, HOPK, 3092-024U2, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 19      45.80 Barb Gay, F48, IAMA, 4097-071ZB, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship

Women 45-49 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:01.14 Bonnie M Moss, F47, CMS, 3291-02DAM, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    1:01.99 Heather L Wagner, F46, CMS, 3292-0A6B4, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  3    1:08.20 Sara Skoff, F46, CMS, 329F-0313R, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    1:15.02 Julie F Dussliere, F46, JDAM, 329B-01X4N, View | Mission Viejo Nadadores SCY Swim Meet
  5    1:35.42 Carla D Newton, F45, NARW, 2295-0A5CS, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet
  6    1:48.18 Kerry F Henault, F47, THOR, 329C-003S2, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 45-49 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:17.10 Bonnie M Moss, F47, CMS, 3291-02DAM, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    3:05.62 Kathryn A Vidlock Granley, F48, CMS, 329F-05ZBK, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    3:46.34 Julie J Cain, F46, IAMA, 4099-062ZY, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  4    3:53.49 Kerry F Henault, F47, THOR, 329C-003S2, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 45-49 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:02.23 Heather L Wagner, F46, CMS, 3292-0A6B4, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    1:03.80 Bonnie M Moss, F47, CMS, 3291-02DAM, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    1:04.28 Jennifer Ridge, F49, MINN, 308Y-02V98, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
  4    1:08.39 Karina Plocek, F49, UC32, 3292-X36H6, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    1:08.50 Laura A Dravenstott, F48, CMS, 329G-03MB5, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  6    1:11.60 Stacey W Tobey, F49, CMS, 328R-031A3, View | CU Swim & Dive's 2018 Buff Invite
  7    1:13.03 Julie F Dussliere, F46, JDAM, 329B-01X4N, View | Denver Masters Mile High Mile/Short and Sweet meet
  8    1:13.55 Megan M Hughes, F45, MINN, 3098-07RGJ, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  9    1:13.82 Becky W Mantonya, F46, LMAO, 2994-0055P, View | Keep it Short
 10    1:14.59 Christy E Lipson, F49, CMS, 329U-0312M, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 11    1:15.91 Tia Tolk, F47, SDPM, 5490-0B5JY, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 12    1:16.56 Kelly J Seavall, F49, CMS, 329P-030JS, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 13    1:18.10 Crystal Garland, F47, CMS, 329G-09RHE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14    1:20.35 Molly L Holkesvik, F45, DMST, 409Y-0ANHJ, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 15    1:22.27 Traci A Miller, F49, IAMA, 4097-02ACY, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 16    1:25.28 Crystal A Polis, F47, CMS, 329Y-0B7FF, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 17    1:26.29 Kim Neafus, F49, CMS, 3296-0AHUB, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 18    1:27.83 Jacki D Becker, F49, MOVY, 289C-084UE, View | 49th Annual SCY/Bob Beach Championship Meet 2019
 19    1:28.33 Darcy Kinnersley, F47, CMS, 3293-09TJ8, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 20    1:28.65 Lara Etnier, F49, HOPK, 309D-8VSE0, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 21    1:29.26 Carla D Newton, F45, NARW, 2295-0A5CS, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet
 22    1:29.44 Emily S Davis, F45, CMS, 329S-0AYM3, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 23    1:29.83 Sarah R EARLY, F47, THOR, 329N-07ADE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 24    1:33.34 Amy L Sands, F48, CMS, 329Y-0457J, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 25    1:34.37 Michelle A Orgill, F47, CMS, 329X-031M3, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 26    1:37.64 IngaLisa Coupe, F49, CMS, 329S-03CGS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 27    1:41.58 Barb Gay, F48, IAMA, 4097-071ZB, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship

Women 45-49 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:19.02 Bonnie M Moss, F47, CMS, 3291-02DAM, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    2:20.02 Heather L Wagner, F46, CMS, 3292-0A6B4, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  3    2:28.90 Susan Williams, F49, CMS, 3299-T3EU3, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    2:34.22 Julie F Dussliere, F46, JDAM, 329B-01X4N, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5    3:08.33 Kerry F Henault, F47, THOR, 329C-003S2, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    3:11.12 Nicki J Phillips, F49, HOPK, 3092-024U2, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  7    3:12.90 Carla D Newton, F45, NARW, 2295-0A5CS, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  8    3:37.62 Barb Gay, F48, IAMA, 4097-071ZB, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship

Women 45-49 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:02.51 Bonnie M Moss, F47, CMS, 3291-02DAM, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    5:30.79 Julie F Dussliere, F46, JDAM, 329B-01X4N, View | Mission Viejo Nadadores SCY Swim Meet
  3    6:09.02 Kathryn A Vidlock Granley, F48, CMS, 329F-05ZBK, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    6:12.32 Megan M Hughes, F45, MINN, 3098-07RGJ, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5    6:51.64 Crystal A Polis, F47, CMS, 329Y-0B7FF, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    6:53.51 Kerry F Henault, F47, THOR, 329C-003S2, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 50-54 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      25.52 Collette H Sappey, F54, CMS, 329G-030D9, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      26.75 Jennifer Ridge, F50, MINN, 309U-02V98, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3      27.11 Amy V Roe, F51, MINN, 309M-000XT, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  4      27.11 Kelly J Seavall, F50, CMS, 329P-030JS, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5      27.32 Stacey W Tobey, F50, CMS, 329K-031A3, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  6      27.65 Alison E Robertson, F50, AMAC, 409H-0B9MC, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  7      28.81 Melissa K Hendricks, F51, CMS, 329R-031Y2, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  8      28.98 Kim G Richardson, F50, CMS, 329A-032PK, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9      29.30 Patricia Burd, F54, MINN, 3085-0AJ1D, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 10      29.33 Heather L Huettner, F53, MOVY, 289K-0AFF1, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 11      30.34 Robin C Tracy, F54, DKTA, 529P-R0B1N, View | 2019 RRV Mile Meet
 12      30.58 Joan M Casey, F54, HOPK, 3098-04TCV, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 13      31.63 Darcy White, F52, MINN, 309Z-0AUP8, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 14      31.86 Karen T Schmitz, F52, MINN, 309R-08A9J, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 15      32.11 Maureen A Mook, F51, MINN, 309G-024MK, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 16      32.47 Kristin Colon, F51, CMS, 3293-GJCHE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 17      33.12 Nicole L Vanderpoel, F54, CMS, 3296-0306H, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 18      34.14 Stephanie J Bunevich, F52, CMS, 3290-031VY, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 19      34.42 Lisa A Neujahr, F53, CMS, 329K-04VBW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 20      36.91 Diane M Happel, F53, IAMA, 408M-0469G, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 21      36.96 Shaundra L Ray, F50, CMS, 3291-0APE5, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 22      39.12 Laurie Walker, F54, CMS, 3293-06W5P, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 23      39.32 Julie Kann, F51, IAMA, 409E-01MR3, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 24      40.01 Jennifer K Fackler, F51, MINN, 309Y-09P5C, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 25      40.08 Patti Meeks, F54, CMS, 329W-030N6, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 26      44.33 Allyn M Silver, F54, MINN, 308P-0AUH0, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 27      44.95 Michelle M Hand, F52, IAMA, 409J-0AZPS, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 28      46.03 Doris J Dingeman, F54, UC40, 4087-092UX, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 50-54 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      57.31 Collette H Sappey, F54, CMS, 329G-030D9, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      57.37 Jennifer Ridge, F50, MINN, 309U-02V98, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  3      58.89 Amy V Roe, F51, MINN, 309M-000XT, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  4      59.48 Stacey W Tobey, F50, CMS, 329K-031A3, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5      59.52 Kelly J Seavall, F50, CMS, 329P-030JS, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  6    1:02.54 Melissa K Hendricks, F51, CMS, 329R-031Y2, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  7    1:03.89 Kim G Richardson, F50, CMS, 329A-032PK, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    1:05.11 Heather L Huettner, F53, MOVY, 289K-0AFF1, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  9    1:08.06 Karen T Schmitz, F52, MINN, 309R-08A9J, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 10    1:08.62 Darcy White, F52, MINN, 309Z-0AUP8, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 11    1:10.45 Maureen A Mook, F51, MINN, 309G-024MK, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 12    1:11.07 Kathleen M Stier, F54, CMS, 329B-045MG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13    1:11.38 Kristin Colon, F51, CMS, 3293-GJCHE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14    1:15.87 Wendy Durst, F50, CMS, 3293-565VW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 15    1:29.51 Jennifer K Fackler, F51, MINN, 309Y-09P5C, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 16    1:34.47 Patti Meeks, F54, CMS, 329W-030N6, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 17    1:43.77 Doris J Dingeman, F54, UC40, 4087-092UX, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 18    1:59.95 Kristina Robertson, F53, MYWM, 309V-7P28A, View | The Flying Finn Meet

Women 50-54 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:05.14 Jennifer Ridge, F50, MINN, 309U-02V98, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2    2:07.08 Kelly J Seavall, F50, CMS, 329P-030JS, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    2:17.28 Alison E Robertson, F50, AMAC, 409H-0B9MC, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  4    2:26.72 Joan M Casey, F54, HOPK, 3098-04TCV, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5    2:28.00 Darcy White, F52, MINN, 309Z-0AUP8, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  6    2:30.30 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F53, LMAO, 2986-07NR4, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
  7    2:41.58 Kirsten L Derr, F54, CMS, 3294-03316, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    2:43.10 Anne Hyre, F51, CMS, 329Z-0A9P1, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  9    2:48.72 Wendy Durst, F50, CMS, 3293-565VW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10    3:16.38 Diane M Happel, F54, IAMA, 409G-0469G, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 11    3:23.51 Jennifer K Fackler, F51, MINN, 309Y-09P5C, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 12    3:27.27 Margaret Scherschel, F54, MOVY, 2885-08CRG, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 13    3:41.80 Doris J Dingeman, F54, UC40, 4087-092UX, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 50-54 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:42.61 Jennifer Ridge, F50, MINN, 309U-02V98, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2    5:42.88 Amy V Roe, F52, MINN, 309M-000XT, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3    6:17.29 Alison E Robertson, F50, AMAC, 409H-0B9MC, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  4    6:18.97 Kim G Richardson, F50, CMS, 329A-032PK, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  5    6:19.97 Nicole L Vanderpoel, F54, CMS, 3296-0306H, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  6    6:27.55 Heather L Huettner, F53, MOVY, 289K-0AFF1, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  7    6:27.59 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F54, LMAO, 2986-07NR4, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  8    6:44.11 Tracy N Sellard, F54, CCAC, 3291-07280, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9    7:02.17 Kirsten L Derr, F54, CMS, 3294-03316, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10    7:53.79 Wendy Durst, F50, CMS, 3293-565VW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11    9:05.31 Jennifer K Fackler, F51, MINN, 309Y-09P5C, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 12    9:41.52 Doris J Dingeman, F54, UC40, 4087-092UX, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 13    9:48.45 Jeanette Lozenski, F52, MOVY, 2897-JGFJB, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 50-54 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   12:01.48 Amy V Roe, F51, MINN, 309M-000XT, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  2   12:47.74 Nicole L Vanderpoel, F54, CMS, 3296-0306H, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3   12:57.38 Kim G Richardson, F50, CMS, 329A-032PK, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4   13:16.44 Heather L Huettner, F53, MOVY, 289K-0AFF1, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5   13:49.41 Lori K Terzopoulos, F52, MOVY, 288P-07H66, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  6   14:40.75 Kirsten L Derr, F54, CMS, 3294-03316, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7   14:47.65 Paula J Maresh, F54, CMS, 329J-07USE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8   14:49.26 Kristin Colon, F51, CMS, 3293-GJCHE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 50-54 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   19:47.21 Amy V Roe, F52, MINN, 309M-000XT, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2   21:34.01 Nicole L Vanderpoel, F54, CMS, 3296-0306H, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3   22:47.19 Sue Sgambati, F54, CMS, 329E-04VZT, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4   24:16.27 Kirsten L Derr, F54, CMS, 3294-03316, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5   25:05.12 Paula J Maresh, F54, CMS, 329J-07USE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6   26:15.99 Sarah DeAngelis, F53, DSMY, 409J-0F7KJ, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship

Women 50-54 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      30.79 Collette H Sappey, F54, CMS, 329G-030D9, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      32.77 Kelly J Seavall, F50, CMS, 329P-030JS, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      34.92 Melissa K Hendricks, F51, CMS, 329R-031Y2, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4      35.52 Kim G Richardson, F50, CMS, 329A-032PK, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5      35.58 Karen T Schmitz, F52, MINN, 309R-08A9J, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6      35.68 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F53, LMAO, 2986-07NR4, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
  7      36.41 Tracy N Sellard, F54, CCAC, 3291-07280, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8      37.92 Nicole L Vanderpoel, F54, CMS, 3296-0306H, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9      39.77 Loralie Langman, F52, MINN, 3095-06KRT, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 10      40.20 Kathleen M Stier, F54, CMS, 329B-045MG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11      41.23 Kristin Colon, F51, CMS, 3293-GJCHE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12      41.40 Anne Hyre, F51, CMS, 329Z-0A9P1, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 13      41.48 Stacy Sparrow, F53, CMS, 329M-2RGNJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14      43.44 Stacy L Broncucia, F50, THOR, 329J-05EN4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 15      44.13 Shaundra L Ray, F50, CMS, 3291-0APE5, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16      45.61 Julie Kann, F51, IAMA, 409E-01MR3, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 17      46.34 Diane M Happel, F54, IAMA, 409G-0469G, View | 2019 Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge
 18      51.15 Laurie Walker, F54, CMS, 3293-06W5P, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 19      51.17 Jennifer K Fackler, F51, MINN, 309Y-09P5C, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 20      51.72 Patti Meeks, F54, CMS, 329W-030N6, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 21      56.23 Allyn M Silver, F54, MINN, 309J-0AUH0, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 22      58.39 Doris J Dingeman, F54, UC40, 4087-092UX, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 50-54 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:04.68 Jennifer Ridge, F50, MINN, 309U-02V98, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  2    1:09.61 Collette H Sappey, F54, CMS, 329G-030D9, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    1:14.73 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F54, LMAO, 2986-07NR4, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  4    1:14.75 Karen T Schmitz, F52, MINN, 309R-08A9J, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5    1:17.16 Tracy N Sellard, F54, CCAC, 3291-07280, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    1:17.50 Kim G Richardson, F50, CMS, 329A-032PK, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    1:19.18 Nicole L Vanderpoel, F54, CMS, 3296-0306H, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    1:27.73 Loralie Langman, F52, MINN, 3095-06KRT, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  9    1:28.63 Lisa A Neujahr, F53, CMS, 329K-04VBW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10    1:29.07 Stacy Sparrow, F53, CMS, 329M-2RGNJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11    1:38.83 Julie Kann, F51, IAMA, 409E-01MR3, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 12    1:40.52 Stacy L Broncucia, F50, THOR, 329J-05EN4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13    1:43.27 Diane M Happel, F53, IAMA, 408M-0469G, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 14    1:55.23 Allyn M Silver, F54, MINN, 308P-0AUH0, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 15    1:57.11 Jennifer K Fackler, F51, MINN, 309Y-09P5C, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 16    2:07.76 Doris J Dingeman, F54, UC40, 4087-092UX, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 50-54 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:20.46 Jennifer Ridge, F50, MINN, 309U-02V98, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  2    2:37.28 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F54, LMAO, 2986-07NR4, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3    2:39.41 Karen T Schmitz, F52, MINN, 309R-08A9J, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4    2:42.46 Nicole L Vanderpoel, F54, CMS, 3296-0306H, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5    2:47.96 Kim G Richardson, F50, CMS, 329A-032PK, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    2:51.16 Tracy N Sellard, F54, CCAC, 3291-07280, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    3:08.72 Loralie Langman, F52, MINN, 3095-06KRT, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8    3:09.71 Kathleen M Stier, F54, CMS, 329B-045MG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9    3:14.17 Stacy Sparrow, F53, CMS, 329M-2RGNJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10    3:43.84 Diane M Happel, F54, IAMA, 409G-0469G, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 11    4:32.55 Doris J Dingeman, F54, UC40, 4087-092UX, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 50-54 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      34.79 Jennifer Ridge, F50, MINN, 309U-02V98, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  2      34.92 Stacey W Tobey, F50, CMS, 329K-031A3, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      35.21 Robin C Tracy, F54, DKTA, 528U-R0B1N, View | 2018 RRVY Wahoo's Santa Invite
  4      36.54 Alison E Robertson, F50, AMAC, 409H-0B9MC, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  5      37.37 Melissa K Hendricks, F51, CMS, 329R-031Y2, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  6      42.85 Stephanie J Bunevich, F52, CMS, 3290-031VY, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  7      42.96 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F54, LMAO, 2986-07NR4, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  8      43.14 Anne Hyre, F51, CMS, 329Z-0A9P1, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  9      43.33 Kristin Colon, F51, CMS, 3293-GJCHE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10      44.27 Wendy Durst, F50, CMS, 3293-565VW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11      45.32 Catherine Matheson, F50, UC32, 329Z-K2BHF, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 12      46.26 Julie Kann, F51, IAMA, 409E-01MR3, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 13      48.22 Nicole L Vanderpoel, F54, CMS, 3296-0306H, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14      48.90 Stacy L Broncucia, F50, THOR, 329J-05EN4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 15      49.01 Shaundra L Ray, F50, CMS, 3291-0APE5, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16      50.52 Michelle M Hand, F52, IAMA, 409J-0AZPS, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 17      51.96 Laurie Walker, F54, CMS, 3293-06W5P, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 18      53.92 Allyn M Silver, F54, MINN, 309J-0AUH0, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 19      54.48 Jennifer K Fackler, F51, MINN, 309Y-09P5C, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 20      54.57 Diane M Happel, F53, IAMA, 408M-0469G, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 21    1:13.02 Kristina Robertson, F53, MYWM, 309V-7P28A, View | The Flying Finn Meet

Women 50-54 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:16.44 Stacey W Tobey, F50, CMS, 329K-031A3, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    1:19.01 Melissa K Hendricks, F51, CMS, 329R-031Y2, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    1:20.64 Alison E Robertson, F50, AMAC, 409H-0B9MC, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  4    1:22.67 Robin C Tracy, F54, DKTA, 529P-R0B1N, View | 2019 RRV Mile Meet
  5    1:36.62 Stephanie J Bunevich, F52, CMS, 3290-031VY, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    1:45.69 Julie Kann, F51, IAMA, 409E-01MR3, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship

Women 50-54 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    3:25.36 Stephanie J Bunevich, F52, CMS, 3290-031VY, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    3:51.83 Jeanette Lozenski, F52, MOVY, 2897-JGFJB, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3    4:16.13 Diane M Happel, F54, IAMA, 409G-0469G, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship

Women 50-54 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      29.90 Collette H Sappey, F54, CMS, 329G-030D9, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      30.35 Kelly J Seavall, F50, CMS, 329P-030JS, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      31.77 Stacey W Tobey, F50, CMS, 329K-031A3, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  4      32.24 Robin C Tracy, F54, DKTA, 528U-R0B1N, View | 2018 RRVY Wahoo's Santa Invite
  5      32.55 Melissa K Hendricks, F51, CMS, 329R-031Y2, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  6      33.89 Heather L Huettner, F53, MOVY, 289K-0AFF1, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  7      36.38 Anne Hyre, F51, CMS, 329Z-0A9P1, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  8      37.02 Maureen A Mook, F51, MINN, 309G-024MK, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  9      37.81 Nicole L Vanderpoel, F54, CMS, 3296-0306H, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10      40.37 Kristin Colon, F51, CMS, 3293-GJCHE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11      40.83 Stacy Sparrow, F53, CMS, 329M-2RGNJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12      45.38 Loralie Langman, F52, MINN, 3095-06KRT, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 13      47.85 Laurie Walker, F54, CMS, 3293-06W5P, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14      48.89 Susan L Lamour, F50, MINN, 3088-024KP, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 15      50.12 Shaundra L Ray, F50, CMS, 3291-0APE5, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16      51.07 Diane M Happel, F54, IAMA, 409G-0469G, View | 2019 Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge
 17      52.12 Allyn M Silver, F54, MINN, 309J-0AUH0, View | The Flying Finn Meet

Women 50-54 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:22.73 Nicole L Vanderpoel, F54, CMS, 3296-0306H, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    1:22.84 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F53, LMAO, 2986-07NR4, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet

Women 50-54 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:54.66 Nicole L Vanderpoel, F54, CMS, 3296-0306H, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    3:02.75 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F53, LMAO, 2986-07NR4, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  3    4:09.82 Diane M Happel, F53, IAMA, 408M-0469G, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 50-54 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:05.24 Jennifer Ridge, F50, MINN, 309U-02V98, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  2    1:07.79 Stacey W Tobey, F50, CMS, 329K-031A3, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    1:09.55 Kelly J Seavall, F50, CMS, 329P-030JS, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    1:10.12 Melissa K Hendricks, F51, CMS, 329R-031Y2, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5    1:13.79 Alison E Robertson, F50, AMAC, 409H-0B9MC, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  6    1:16.09 Heather L Huettner, F53, MOVY, 289K-0AFF1, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  7    1:18.95 Joan M Casey, F54, HOPK, 3098-04TCV, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8    1:21.06 Tracy N Sellard, F54, CCAC, 3291-07280, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9    1:23.37 Nicole L Vanderpoel, F54, CMS, 3296-0306H, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10    1:23.99 Maureen A Mook, F51, MINN, 309G-024MK, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 11    1:25.16 Anne Hyre, F51, CMS, 329Z-0A9P1, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 12    1:28.23 Kristin Colon, F51, CMS, 3293-GJCHE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13    1:30.13 Lisa A Neujahr, F53, CMS, 329K-04VBW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14    1:34.94 Stacy Sparrow, F53, CMS, 329M-2RGNJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 15    1:35.01 Stacy L Broncucia, F50, THOR, 329J-05EN4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16    1:38.93 Shaundra L Ray, F50, CMS, 3291-0APE5, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 17    1:38.94 Julie Kann, F51, IAMA, 409E-01MR3, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 18    1:45.74 Laurie Walker, F54, CMS, 3293-06W5P, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 19    1:47.01 Margaret Scherschel, F54, MOVY, 2885-08CRG, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 20    1:48.18 Diane M Happel, F53, IAMA, 408M-0469G, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 21    1:54.11 Allyn M Silver, F54, MINN, 309J-0AUH0, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 22    2:02.03 Doris J Dingeman, F54, UC40, 4087-092UX, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 50-54 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:23.08 Jennifer Ridge, F50, MINN, 309U-02V98, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2    2:29.25 Stacey W Tobey, F50, CMS, 329K-031A3, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    2:47.10 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F54, LMAO, 2986-07NR4, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  4    2:53.35 Nicole L Vanderpoel, F54, CMS, 3296-0306H, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    3:39.07 Diane M Happel, F54, IAMA, 409G-0469G, View | 2019 Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge

Women 50-54 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:53.81 Nicole L Vanderpoel, F54, CMS, 3296-0306H, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    6:00.68 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F53, LMAO, 2986-07NR4, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  3    7:44.56 Diane M Happel, F53, IAMA, 408M-0469G, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 55-59 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      26.85 Kathy L Garnier, F58, CMS, 329E-0308C, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      27.57 Barbara A Scouler, F56, MINN, 309B-024PS, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3      27.93 Suzy L Cotton, F59, CMS, 3292-045SW, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4      28.38 Ellen A Campbell, F56, CMS, 3291-030PC, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5      28.47 Kim Crouch, F57, UC32, 329B-030ZZ, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  6      28.55 Stephanie O Petersen, F57, SLAM, 229J-01NC0, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  7      28.62 Peggy Kratz, F58, MINN, 3098-024HZ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8      29.46 Marjorie D Laskey, F58, ISMT, 3090-09RPM, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  9      29.71 Patricia Burd, F55, MINN, 3099-0AJ1D, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 10      29.80 Debra L Butler, F55, CMS, 329U-0945B, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11      29.88 Barb L Edgar, F56, CGCC, 299W-0055F, View | Keep it Short
 12      30.58 Susan Lee, F59, MINN, 309W-04TBX, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 13      31.59 Corinna M Maleike, F58, THOR, 329E-030XG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14      31.78 Martha J Carlson, F56, ISMT, 3091-04TE4, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 15      32.78 Stacey D Russello, F55, CMS, 329W-05SNG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16      32.91 Sarah Hromada, F57, MINN, 309C-024E1, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 17      33.36 Michelle C Ross, F56, UC40, 4080-01MN6, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 18      33.41 Audrey L Eldridge, F56, CMS, 329E-07TP5, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 19      33.73 Ann Kealy, F59, IAMA, 4093-07GB6, View | 2019 Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge
 20      34.46 Sara E Ryan, F56, IAMA, 409T-01MP2, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 21      34.61 Karen M Kiel Rosser, F56, AMAC, 409P-0AXGG, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 22      34.80 Jennifer Lorenz, F57, IAMA, 409H-046BJ, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 23      35.14 Julie A Przekwas, F56, CMS, 3298-07KJ0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 24      35.62 Margaret Maldonado, F59, CMS, 329U-S6NTK, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 25      36.27 Amy S Steinauer, F57, CGCC, 299E-05SFX, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 26      37.56 Tonya J Armstrong, F57, UC40, 409U-046CT, View | Winter Iowa Games
 27      37.61 Mary Wiener, F57, CMS, 329X-S4U56, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 28      37.70 Susan B Schumacher, F59, MINN, 3090-06ZGK, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 29      37.75 Caroline R Hale-Coldwell, F55, MINN, 309F-0255U, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 30      37.76 Susan D Nolte, F58, CMS, 329S-030PV, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 31      37.97 Cheryl Hitchens, F56, CMS, 329F-GYYAW, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 32      38.13 Catherine K Broad, F59, CMS, 329B-06KVW, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 33      40.07 Carrie L Jacobson, F59, SDPM, 549Y-05HGJ, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 34      41.69 Tammy A Lenarz-Carruth, F56, SDPM, 549R-06AXY, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 35      42.40 Mary E Morrison, F59, CMS, 329T-0646S, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 36      42.82 Melissa A Chapman, F56, IAMA, 409F-06RU8, View | 2019 Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge
 37    1:17.06 Karen Quintana, F59, OMAH, 299V-47N74, View | Keep it Short

Women 55-59 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      59.82 Kathy L Garnier, F58, CMS, 329E-0308C, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    1:00.35 Barbara A Scouler, F56, MINN, 309B-024PS, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3    1:00.40 Peggy Kratz, F58, MINN, 3098-024HZ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4    1:01.35 Suzy L Cotton, F59, CMS, 3292-045SW, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5    1:03.48 Stephanie O Petersen, F57, SLAM, 229J-01NC0, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  6    1:05.26 Debra L Butler, F55, CMS, 329U-0945B, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    1:05.99 Susan Lee, F59, MINN, 309W-04TBX, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  8    1:06.36 Ellen A Campbell, F56, CMS, 3291-030PC, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9    1:06.70 Patricia Burd, F55, MINN, 3099-0AJ1D, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 10    1:06.84 Barb L Edgar, F56, CGCC, 298G-0055F, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 11    1:11.33 Sarah Hromada, F57, MINN, 309C-024E1, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 12    1:11.51 Corinna M Maleike, F58, THOR, 329E-030XG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13    1:12.17 Stacey D Russello, F55, CMS, 329W-05SNG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14    1:12.50 Ann Kealy, F59, IAMA, 408F-07GB6, View | 2018 Wisconsin Senior Olympics @ Schroeder SCY
 15    1:12.58 Martha J Carlson, F55, ISMT, 3091-04TE4, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 16    1:15.80 Audrey L Eldridge, F56, CMS, 329E-07TP5, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 17    1:16.39 Laura R Perez, F57, MINN, 309U-02WJZ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 18    1:17.73 Margaret Maldonado, F59, CMS, 329U-S6NTK, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 19    1:18.35 Karen M Kiel Rosser, F56, AMAC, 409P-0AXGG, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 20    1:21.66 Sara E Ryan, F56, IAMA, 409T-01MP2, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 21    1:21.83 Susan D Nolte, F58, CMS, 329S-030PV, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 22    1:22.34 Julie A Przekwas, F56, CMS, 3298-07KJ0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 23    1:22.62 Cheryl Hitchens, F56, CMS, 329F-GYYAW, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 24    1:22.79 Tonya J Armstrong, F57, UC40, 409U-046CT, View | Winter Iowa Games
 25    1:23.97 Mary Wiener, F57, CMS, 329X-S4U56, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 26    1:23.97 Antoinette Townley, F58, THOR, 3291-06T2M, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 27    1:25.18 Caroline R Hale-Coldwell, F55, MINN, 309F-0255U, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 28    1:39.98 Mary E Morrison, F59, CMS, 329T-0646S, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 29    1:42.02 Edie J Mueller, F58, SDPM, 5496-01HX6, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 30    1:43.41 Donna A Etherton, F57, ZILA, 2297-0B125, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Women 55-59 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:12.33 Kathleen Steffe, F56, CMS, 329M-0456C, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    2:14.32 Suzy L Cotton, F59, CMS, 3292-045SW, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    2:15.29 Kathy L Garnier, F58, CMS, 329E-0308C, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    2:17.32 Peggy Kratz, F58, MINN, 3098-024HZ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5    2:21.50 Patricia Burd, F55, MINN, 3099-0AJ1D, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6    2:23.14 Marjorie D Laskey, F58, ISMT, 3090-09RPM, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  7    2:24.45 Stephanie O Petersen, F57, SLAM, 229J-01NC0, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  8    2:27.33 Rachel S Stauffer, F56, DSMY, 409D-01MHB, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  9    2:28.61 Debra L Butler, F55, CMS, 329U-0945B, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10    2:36.25 Martha J Carlson, F56, ISMT, 3091-04TE4, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 11    2:41.84 Sarah Hromada, F57, MINN, 309C-024E1, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 12    2:42.62 Kae McDonald, F56, CMS, 3295-032V1, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13    2:43.71 Ann Kealy, F59, IAMA, 408F-07GB6, View | 2018 Wisconsin Senior Olympics @ Schroeder SCY
 14    2:52.48 Corinna M Maleike, F58, THOR, 329E-030XG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 15    2:57.39 Tonya J Armstrong, F57, UC40, 409U-046CT, View | Winter Iowa Games
 16    2:59.08 Julie A Przekwas, F56, CMS, 3298-07KJ0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 17    3:01.88 Jennifer Lorenz, F57, IAMA, 409H-046BJ, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 18    3:03.58 Lisa Hines, F56, MINN, 309E-073JY, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 19    3:04.25 Caroline R Hale-Coldwell, F55, MINN, 309F-0255U, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 20    3:20.97 Amy S Steinauer, F57, CGCC, 299E-05SFX, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 21    3:22.22 Diane D Jones, F56, SLAM, 229R-085G7, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 22    3:33.44 Tammy A Lenarz-Carruth, F56, SDPM, 549R-06AXY, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 23    3:34.47 Edie J Mueller, F58, SDPM, 5496-01HX6, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 24    4:28.36 Karen A Clendenen, F56, CCAC, 329F-05PPS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 55-59 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:50.94 Kathleen Steffe, F56, CMS, 329M-0456C, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    6:00.87 Kathy L Garnier, F58, CMS, 329E-0308C, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    6:15.62 Judy A Nelson, F58, CMS, 3297-030PJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    6:24.00 Patricia Burd, F55, MINN, 3099-0AJ1D, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5    6:34.37 Barb L Edgar, F57, CGCC, 299W-0055F, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  6    6:48.93 Stacey D Russello, F55, CMS, 329W-05SNG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    6:48.98 Debra L Butler, F55, CMS, 329U-0945B, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    6:58.78 Martha J Carlson, F55, ISMT, 3091-04TE4, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  9    7:01.00 Melanie J Dullea, F57, CMS, 329G-030GX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10    7:02.99 Maryanne Barkley, F58, SLAM, 229W-01NAM, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet
 11    7:18.85 Kae McDonald, F56, CMS, 3295-032V1, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12    7:20.79 Ann Kealy, F59, IAMA, 4093-07GB6, View | 2019 Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge
 13    7:26.45 Corinna M Maleike, F58, THOR, 329E-030XG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14    7:43.62 Laura R Perez, F57, MINN, 309U-02WJZ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 15    7:48.79 Tonya J Armstrong, F57, UC40, 409U-046CT, View | Winter Iowa Games
 16    8:06.54 Lisa Hines, F56, MINN, 309E-073JY, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 17    8:11.55 Vicki L Catt, F57, MOVY, 288F-06J4G, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 18    8:14.96 Antoinette Townley, F58, THOR, 3291-06T2M, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 19    8:20.99 Catherine K Broad, F59, CMS, 329B-06KVW, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 20    8:36.87 Diane D Jones, F56, SLAM, 229R-085G7, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 21    9:11.19 Edie J Mueller, F58, SDPM, 5496-01HX6, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 22    9:17.41 Tammy A Lenarz-Carruth, F56, SDPM, 549R-06AXY, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 23    9:23.40 Carrie L Jacobson, F59, SDPM, 549Y-05HGJ, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 24   12:09.20 Karen A Clendenen, F56, CCAC, 329F-05PPS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 55-59 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   12:08.36 Kathleen Steffe, F56, CMS, 329M-0456C, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2   12:10.96 Ellie S Najjar, F57, CMS, 3295-045G5, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3   12:30.57 Kathy L Garnier, F58, CMS, 329E-0308C, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4   13:17.42 Patricia Burd, F55, MINN, 3099-0AJ1D, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5   13:26.45 Rachel S Stauffer, F56, DSMY, 409D-01MHB, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  6   13:56.93 Debra L Butler, F55, CMS, 329U-0945B, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7   14:51.78 Kae McDonald, F56, CMS, 3295-032V1, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8   15:40.17 Corinna M Maleike, F58, THOR, 329E-030XG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9   15:49.42 Laura R Perez, F57, MINN, 309U-02WJZ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 10   15:58.45 Julie A Przekwas, F56, CMS, 3298-07KJ0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11   17:17.52 Antoinette Townley, F58, THOR, 3291-06T2M, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12   17:53.79 Diane D Jones, F56, SLAM, 229R-085G7, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 13   25:10.34 Karen A Clendenen, F56, CCAC, 329F-05PPS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 55-59 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   19:51.25 Ellie S Najjar, F57, CMS, 3295-045G5, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2   21:53.32 Patricia Burd, F55, MINN, 3099-0AJ1D, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3   22:55.37 Kathy L Garnier, F58, CMS, 329E-0308C, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4   24:22.46 Melanie J Dullea, F57, CMS, 329G-030GX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5   24:51.71 Kae McDonald, F56, CMS, 3295-032V1, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6   25:43.41 Ann Kealy, F59, IAMA, 4093-07GB6, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  7   25:51.26 Dea R Robinson, F56, CMS, 329F-0311P, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8   26:42.60 Julie A Przekwas, F56, CMS, 3298-07KJ0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9   28:15.79 Carol S Craft, F57, THOR, 329K-032X4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10   28:49.84 Catherine K Broad, F59, CMS, 329B-06KVW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11   28:50.71 Antoinette Townley, F58, THOR, 3291-06T2M, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12   32:45.33 Sonia Danielsen, F57, CMS, 3294-09UF4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13   41:23.98 Karen A Clendenen, F56, CCAC, 329F-05PPS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 55-59 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      32.09 Barbara A Scouler, F56, MINN, 309B-024PS, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2      33.58 Suzy L Cotton, F59, CMS, 3292-045SW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3      33.71 Kim Crouch, F57, UC32, 329B-030ZZ, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4      34.28 Ellie S Najjar, F57, CMS, 3295-045G5, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5      35.29 Barb L Edgar, F56, CGCC, 299W-0055F, View | Keep it Short
  6      37.13 Ellen A Campbell, F56, CMS, 3291-030PC, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7      37.35 Barbara Ballard, F59, HOPK, 3099-024FE, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8      37.77 Maryanne Barkley, F58, SLAM, 229W-01NAM, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet
  9      37.84 Kathy L Garnier, F58, CMS, 329E-0308C, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 10      38.09 Sarah Hromada, F57, MINN, 309C-024E1, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 11      41.24 Corinna M Maleike, F58, THOR, 329E-030XG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12      41.77 Ann Kealy, F58, IAMA, 408F-07GB6, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 13      42.06 Audrey L Eldridge, F56, CMS, 329E-07TP5, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14      43.03 Jennifer Lorenz, F57, IAMA, 409H-046BJ, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 15      45.84 Susan B Schumacher, F59, MINN, 3090-06ZGK, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 16      46.71 Julie A Przekwas, F56, CMS, 3298-07KJ0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 17      48.80 Diane D Jones, F56, SLAM, 229R-085G7, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 18      48.97 Sara E Ryan, F56, IAMA, 409T-01MP2, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games
 19      50.11 Lori J Joppa, F56, UC30, 3090-0257W, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 20      50.62 Susan D Nolte, F58, CMS, 329S-030PV, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 21      51.17 Amy S Steinauer, F57, CGCC, 299E-05SFX, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 22      54.22 Mary E Morrison, F59, CMS, 329T-0646S, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 23    1:00.33 Donna A Etherton, F57, ZILA, 2297-0B125, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 24    1:18.74 Karen Quintana, F59, OMAH, 299V-47N74, View | Keep it Short

Women 55-59 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:12.47 Suzy L Cotton, F59, CMS, 3292-045SW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    1:18.62 Barbara Ballard, F59, HOPK, 3099-024FE, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3    1:18.78 Barb L Edgar, F56, CGCC, 298G-0055F, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
  4    1:23.48 Maryanne Barkley, F58, SLAM, 229W-01NAM, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  5    1:23.87 Sarah Hromada, F57, MINN, 309C-024E1, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6    1:29.34 Corinna M Maleike, F58, THOR, 329E-030XG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    1:30.72 Ann Kealy, F58, IAMA, 408F-07GB6, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  8    1:48.63 Tonya J Armstrong, F57, UC40, 409U-046CT, View | Winter Iowa Games
  9    1:51.94 Lori J Joppa, F56, UC30, 3090-0257W, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 10    1:53.56 Antoinette Townley, F58, THOR, 3291-06T2M, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11    1:59.08 Sonia Danielsen, F57, CMS, 3294-09UF4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12    2:32.15 Karen A Clendenen, F56, CCAC, 329F-05PPS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 55-59 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:32.21 Barbara A Scouler, F56, MINN, 309B-024PS, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2    2:36.59 Suzy L Cotton, F59, CMS, 3292-045SW, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  3    2:45.38 Stephanie O Petersen, F57, SLAM, 229J-01NC0, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    2:55.15 Marjorie D Laskey, F58, ISMT, 3090-09RPM, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5    2:56.49 Sarah Hromada, F57, MINN, 309C-024E1, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6    2:58.75 Maryanne Barkley, F58, SLAM, 229W-01NAM, View | 2019 Spring Classic
  7    3:05.81 Kathy L Garnier, F58, CMS, 328A-0308C, View | NJ Senior Olympics
  8    3:20.43 Ann Kealy, F59, IAMA, 408F-07GB6, View | 2018 Wisconsin Senior Olympics @ Schroeder SCY
  9    3:33.11 Diane D Jones, F56, SLAM, 229R-085G7, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 10    3:58.06 Lori J Joppa, F56, UC30, 3090-0257W, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 11    4:05.41 Antoinette Townley, F58, THOR, 3291-06T2M, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12    4:08.93 Sonia Danielsen, F57, CMS, 3294-09UF4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13    4:21.26 Edie J Mueller, F58, SDPM, 5496-01HX6, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 14    5:13.80 Karen A Clendenen, F56, CCAC, 329F-05PPS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 55-59 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      34.15 Robin C Tracy, F55, DKTA, 529P-R0B1N, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      35.62 Ellen A Campbell, F56, CMS, 3291-030PC, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      36.35 Kim Crouch, F57, UC32, 329B-030ZZ, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4      36.57 Stephanie O Petersen, F57, SLAM, 229J-01NC0, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5      39.20 Susan Lee, F59, MINN, 309W-04TBX, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  6      39.79 Michelle C Ross, F56, UC40, 4080-01MN6, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  7      40.05 Stacey D Russello, F55, CMS, 329W-05SNG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8      41.21 Kae McDonald, F56, CMS, 3295-032V1, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  9      41.58 Barb L Edgar, F57, CGCC, 299W-0055F, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 10      42.34 Kathy L Garnier, F58, CMS, 329E-0308C, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 11      43.48 Audrey L Eldridge, F56, CMS, 329E-07TP5, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 12      44.07 Jeanne Stokoe, F57, THOR, 3292-032Y1, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13      44.20 Corinna M Maleike, F58, THOR, 329E-030XG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14      44.81 Vicki L Catt, F57, MOVY, 288F-06J4G, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 15      46.74 Diane D Jones, F56, SLAM, 229R-085G7, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet
 16      47.11 Susan D Nolte, F58, CMS, 329S-030PV, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 17      47.68 Caroline R Hale-Coldwell, F55, MINN, 309F-0255U, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 18      47.94 Lisa Hines, F56, MINN, 309E-073JY, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 19      48.38 Sara E Ryan, F56, IAMA, 409T-01MP2, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 20      48.57 Melissa A Chapman, F56, IAMA, 409F-06RU8, View | 2019 Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge
 21      48.71 Ann Kealy, F59, IAMA, 4093-07GB6, View | 2019 Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge
 22      49.28 Julie A Przekwas, F56, CMS, 3298-07KJ0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 23      50.12 Catherine K Broad, F59, CMS, 329B-06KVW, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 24      52.69 Mary E Morrison, F59, CMS, 329T-0646S, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 25      52.89 Lori J Joppa, F56, UC30, 3090-0257W, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 26      54.51 Tammy A Lenarz-Carruth, F56, SDPM, 549R-06AXY, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 27    1:22.07 Karen A Clendenen, F56, CCAC, 329F-05PPS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 55-59 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:17.55 Robin C Tracy, F55, DKTA, 529P-R0B1N, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    1:18.62 Ellen A Campbell, F56, CMS, 3291-030PC, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    1:24.36 Stephanie O Petersen, F57, SLAM, 229J-01NC0, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    1:24.92 Susan Lee, F59, MINN, 309W-04TBX, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  5    1:25.52 Sue M Nygaard, F55, MINN, 309D-025F1, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  6    1:29.45 Michelle C Ross, F56, UC40, 4080-01MN6, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  7    1:30.88 Stacey D Russello, F55, CMS, 329W-05SNG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    1:31.43 Kae McDonald, F56, CMS, 3295-032V1, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  9    1:34.12 Audrey L Eldridge, F56, CMS, 329E-07TP5, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 10    1:38.35 Vicki L Catt, F57, MOVY, 288F-06J4G, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 11    1:39.22 Jeanne Stokoe, F57, THOR, 3292-032Y1, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12    1:41.85 Catherine K Broad, F59, CMS, 329B-06KVW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13    1:43.13 Lisa Hines, F56, MINN, 309E-073JY, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 14    1:46.54 Susan D Nolte, F57, CMS, 329S-030PV, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 15    1:46.95 Tonya J Armstrong, F57, UC40, 409U-046CT, View | Winter Iowa Games
 16    1:56.15 Lori J Joppa, F56, UC30, 3090-0257W, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 17    2:08.19 Sonia Danielsen, F57, CMS, 3294-09UF4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 18    2:17.14 Donna A Etherton, F57, ZILA, 2297-0B125, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 19    2:52.06 Karen A Clendenen, F56, CCAC, 329F-05PPS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 20    3:08.13 Karen Quintana, F59, OMAH, 299V-47N74, View | Keep it Short

Women 55-59 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:49.07 Ellen A Campbell, F56, CMS, 3291-030PC, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    2:50.78 Kim Crouch, F57, UC32, 329B-030ZZ, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    2:58.26 Robin C Tracy, F55, DKTA, 529P-R0B1N, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    3:17.25 Stacey D Russello, F55, CMS, 329W-05SNG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    3:18.92 Kae McDonald, F56, CMS, 3295-032V1, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  6    3:23.18 Kathy L Garnier, F58, CMS, 328A-0308C, View | NJ Senior Olympics
  7    3:24.95 Audrey L Eldridge, F56, CMS, 329E-07TP5, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    3:28.10 Stephanie O Petersen, F57, SLAM, 229J-01NC0, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  9    3:38.27 Diane D Jones, F56, SLAM, 229R-085G7, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 10    3:43.16 Melissa A Chapman, F56, IAMA, 409F-06RU8, View | 2019 Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge
 11    3:45.76 Ann Kealy, F59, IAMA, 4093-07GB6, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 12    3:49.50 Jeanne Stokoe, F57, THOR, 3292-032Y1, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13    4:19.25 Sonia Danielsen, F57, CMS, 3294-09UF4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14    4:21.03 Lori J Joppa, F56, UC30, 3090-0257W, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 15    6:06.08 Karen A Clendenen, F56, CCAC, 329F-05PPS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 55-59 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      29.02 Barbara A Scouler, F56, MINN, 309B-024PS, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2      30.26 Ellen A Campbell, F56, CMS, 3291-030PC, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      30.77 Robin C Tracy, F55, DKTA, 529P-R0B1N, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4      31.33 Kathleen Steffe, F56, CMS, 329M-0456C, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5      32.74 Peggy Kratz, F58, MINN, 3098-024HZ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6      33.37 Susan Lee, F59, MINN, 309W-04TBX, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  7      34.98 Barb L Edgar, F56, CGCC, 299W-0055F, View | Keep it Short
  8      38.32 Stacey D Russello, F55, CMS, 329W-05SNG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9      38.38 Corinna M Maleike, F58, THOR, 329E-030XG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10      41.47 Amy S Steinauer, F57, CGCC, 299E-05SFX, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 11      43.59 Sara E Ryan, F56, IAMA, 409T-01MP2, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 12      47.69 Lisa Hines, F56, MINN, 309E-073JY, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 13      49.58 Julie A Przekwas, F56, CMS, 3298-07KJ0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14      50.57 Antoinette Townley, F58, THOR, 3291-06T2M, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 15      55.78 Lori J Joppa, F56, UC30, 3090-0257W, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 16      58.14 Mary E Morrison, F59, CMS, 329T-0646S, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 17    1:06.48 Karen A Clendenen, F56, CCAC, 329F-05PPS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 55-59 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:08.27 Kathleen Steffe, F56, CMS, 329M-0456C, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    1:12.57 Robin C Tracy, F55, DKTA, 529P-R0B1N, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    1:32.99 Stacey D Russello, F55, CMS, 329W-05SNG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    1:34.41 Kae McDonald, F56, CMS, 3295-032V1, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    1:56.43 Antoinette Townley, F58, THOR, 3291-06T2M, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  6    2:03.40 Lori J Joppa, F56, UC30, 3090-0257W, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  7    2:46.35 Karen A Clendenen, F56, CCAC, 329F-05PPS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 55-59 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:47.29 Peggy Kratz, F58, MINN, 3098-024HZ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2    2:50.91 Ellie S Najjar, F57, CMS, 3295-045G5, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    3:27.96 Maryanne Barkley, F58, SLAM, 229W-01NAM, View | 2019 Spring Classic
  4    3:37.47 Kae McDonald, F56, CMS, 3295-032V1, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5    4:03.08 Carol S Craft, F57, THOR, 329K-032X4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    4:41.53 Sonia Danielsen, F57, CMS, 3294-09UF4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    6:34.70 Karen A Clendenen, F56, CCAC, 329F-05PPS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 55-59 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:06.87 Barbara A Scouler, F56, MINN, 309B-024PS, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2    1:10.35 Kathleen Steffe, F56, CMS, 329M-0456C, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    1:11.09 Ellen A Campbell, F56, CMS, 3291-030PC, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    1:11.17 Ellie S Najjar, F57, CMS, 3295-045G5, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5    1:12.86 Suzy L Cotton, F59, CMS, 3292-045SW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    1:14.63 Robin C Tracy, F55, DKTA, 529P-R0B1N, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  7    1:17.90 Barb L Edgar, F57, CGCC, 299W-0055F, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  8    1:17.96 Susan Lee, F59, MINN, 309W-04TBX, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  9    1:18.09 Kathy L Garnier, F58, CMS, 329E-0308C, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10    1:18.45 Sue M Nygaard, F55, MINN, 309D-025F1, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 11    1:21.54 Stephanie O Petersen, F57, SLAM, 229J-01NC0, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 12    1:22.96 Corinna M Maleike, F58, THOR, 329E-030XG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13    1:23.54 Michelle C Ross, F56, UC40, 4080-01MN6, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 14    1:25.75 Stacey D Russello, F55, CMS, 329W-05SNG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 15    1:31.03 Kae McDonald, F56, CMS, 3295-032V1, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 16    1:36.71 Lisa Hines, F56, MINN, 309E-073JY, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 17    1:38.63 Cheryl Hitchens, F56, CMS, 329F-GYYAW, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 18    1:38.97 Amy S Steinauer, F57, CGCC, 299E-05SFX, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 19    1:39.40 Diane D Jones, F56, SLAM, 229R-085G7, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 20    1:40.56 Sara E Ryan, F56, IAMA, 409T-01MP2, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 21    1:40.84 Caroline R Hale-Coldwell, F55, MINN, 309F-0255U, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 22    1:41.15 Catherine K Broad, F59, CMS, 329B-06KVW, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 23    1:41.31 Julie A Przekwas, F56, CMS, 3298-07KJ0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 24    1:45.87 Mary Wiener, F57, CMS, 329X-S4U56, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 25    1:49.99 Lori J Joppa, F56, UC30, 3090-0257W, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 26    1:55.50 Edie J Mueller, F58, SDPM, 5496-01HX6, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 27    1:55.63 Mary E Morrison, F59, CMS, 329T-0646S, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 28    2:06.27 Donna A Etherton, F57, ZILA, 2297-0B125, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Women 55-59 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:26.87 Barbara A Scouler, F56, MINN, 309B-024PS, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2    2:29.22 Kathleen Steffe, F56, CMS, 329M-0456C, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    2:50.56 Judy A Nelson, F58, CMS, 3297-030PJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    3:06.82 Stacey D Russello, F55, CMS, 329W-05SNG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    3:22.79 Corinna M Maleike, F58, THOR, 329E-030XG, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  6    3:35.11 Sara E Ryan, F56, IAMA, 409T-01MP2, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  7    3:37.12 Diane D Jones, F56, SLAM, 229R-085G7, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet
  8    3:48.63 Jeanne Stokoe, F57, THOR, 3292-032Y1, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9    4:05.53 Sonia Danielsen, F57, CMS, 3294-09UF4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10    4:05.59 Lori J Joppa, F56, UC30, 3090-0257W, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 11    5:24.08 Karen A Clendenen, F56, CCAC, 329F-05PPS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 55-59 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:19.61 Kathleen Steffe, F56, CMS, 329M-0456C, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    5:37.73 Ellie S Najjar, F57, CMS, 3295-045G5, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    6:04.12 Sue M Nygaard, F55, MINN, 309D-025F1, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  4    6:38.21 Maryanne Barkley, F58, SLAM, 229W-01NAM, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet
  5    6:51.82 Kae McDonald, F56, CMS, 3295-032V1, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  6    7:05.31 Ann Kealy, F59, IAMA, 408F-07GB6, View | 2018 Wisconsin Senior Olympics @ Schroeder SCY
  7    7:33.47 Diane D Jones, F56, SLAM, 229R-085G7, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet
  8    7:39.07 Melissa A Chapman, F56, IAMA, 409F-06RU8, View | 2019 Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge
  9    7:55.27 Carol S Craft, F57, THOR, 329K-032X4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10    8:26.79 Sonia Danielsen, F57, CMS, 3294-09UF4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11   11:32.05 Karen A Clendenen, F56, CCAC, 329F-05PPS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 60-64 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      27.94 Mary Jane J Woehler, F60, SLAM, 229F-0AD9R, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      29.49 Susan Lee, F60, MINN, 309W-04TBX, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      29.73 Lisa A Bennett, F62, CMS, 329R-02HZJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4      31.64 Susan Blattner-Orwick, F61, MOVY, 289E-01NVT, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5      32.11 Jeanette B Anderson, F60, CMS, 3295-09U3U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6      32.56 Ann Kerr, F62, CMS, 329E-0923W, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7      33.65 Lisa Whittmore, F61, CMS, 329S-06FMC, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  8      33.77 Pamela C Ogden, F62, MINN, 3099-024JH, View | 2019 YMCA Masters Nationals
  9      35.52 Claire M Guidas, F61, CMS, 329Y-0A14U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10      36.41 Theresa L Carr, F63, UC40, 408D-0A42A, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 11      36.68 Lori Carlson, F60, CMS, 3291-0AWDG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12      37.16 Judy M Seliga-Punyko, F61, NORT, 309E-0AC8D, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 13      38.94 Carol Boschert, F62, CMS, 329X-A83W4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14      41.14 Patricia Conley, F62, MOVY, 2888-0A48D, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 15      42.37 Lori D Shaw, F62, CMS, 3293-09TEM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16      43.60 Debbie Buehler, F60, CMS, 3296-09RS3, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 17      55.87 Joyce M Burch, F62, UC40, 4073-092FX, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 60-64 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:02.16 Mary Jane J Woehler, F60, SLAM, 229F-0AD9R, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    1:05.10 Susan Lee, F60, MINN, 309W-04TBX, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    1:10.40 Nancy J Wixted, F60, CMS, 329P-0B6V4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    1:13.25 Ann Kerr, F62, CMS, 329E-0923W, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    1:15.72 Lisa Whittmore, F61, CMS, 329S-06FMC, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  6    1:17.08 Pamela C Ogden, F62, MINN, 3099-024JH, View | 2019 YMCA Masters Nationals
  7    1:21.70 Claire M Guidas, F61, CMS, 329Y-0A14U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    1:23.58 Theresa L Carr, F63, UC40, 408D-0A42A, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  9    1:23.93 Paula J Pendergast, F64, MINN, 309A-029P2, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 10    1:26.37 Gale A Tinglov, F62, MINN, 3094-073TV, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 11    1:26.86 Cindy A Hauber, F64, IAMA, 408C-01MVT, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 12    1:26.99 Yo Burgess, F61, MINN, 3098-0B2FT, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 13    1:27.19 Lori Carlson, F60, CMS, 3291-0AWDG, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 14    1:27.80 Amy L Groskopf, F60, IAMA, 409S-01MNJ, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games
 15    1:29.34 Carol Boschert, F62, CMS, 329X-A83W4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16    1:32.30 Jeanne Mathiesen, F64, MOVY, 289N-087A1, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 17    1:43.58 Lori D Shaw, F62, CMS, 3293-09TEM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 18    1:47.66 Dianna K Tickner, F62, ZILA, 229Y-0486G, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 19    2:06.00 Joyce M Burch, F62, UC40, 4073-092FX, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 60-64 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:23.55 Lisa A Bennett, F62, CMS, 329R-02HZJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    2:42.85 Ann Kerr, F62, CMS, 329E-0923W, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    2:44.17 Pamela C Ogden, F62, MINN, 3099-024JH, View | 2019 YMCA Masters Nationals
  4    2:48.63 Sherry A Barkley, F61, SDPM, 5495-088VK, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
  5    2:52.00 Lisa Whittmore, F61, CMS, 329S-06FMC, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  6    2:55.09 Cindy A Hauber, F64, IAMA, 408C-01MVT, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  7    3:07.71 Claire M Guidas, F61, CMS, 329Y-0A14U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    3:09.87 Carol Boschert, F62, CMS, 329X-A83W4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9    4:24.95 Joyce M Burch, F62, UC40, 4073-092FX, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 10    5:01.28 Dianna L Carda, F62, CGCC, 2989-06MCY, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet

Women 60-64 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    7:10.16 Ann Kerr, F62, CMS, 329E-0923W, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    7:25.81 Elaine K Achterberg, F64, CMS, 3290-070CR, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    7:29.59 Pamela C Ogden, F62, MINN, 3099-024JH, View | 2019 YMCA Masters Nationals
  4    7:41.99 Cindy A Hauber, F64, IAMA, 408C-01MVT, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  5    7:45.93 Teresa A McGiverin, F62, MOVY, 2894-005UC, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
  6    7:58.32 Theresa L Carr, F63, UC40, 408D-0A42A, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  7    7:59.84 Gale A Tinglov, F62, MINN, 3094-073TV, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8    8:22.87 Claire M Guidas, F61, CMS, 329Y-0A14U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9    8:43.92 Lori Carlson, F60, CMS, 3291-0AWDG, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 10    8:50.28 Amy L Groskopf, F60, IAMA, 409S-01MNJ, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games
 11    8:54.93 Debbie Buehler, F60, CMS, 3296-09RS3, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 12    9:39.17 Lily Hoffecker, F63, CMS, 329X-0738S, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13   10:22.72 Aimee Bennett, F62, CMS, 3291-030MA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14   10:32.74 Dianna K Tickner, F62, ZILA, 229Y-0486G, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 15   12:14.69 Joyce M Burch, F62, UC40, 4073-092FX, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 60-64 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   14:49.27 Ann Kerr, F62, CMS, 329E-0923W, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2   15:00.43 Pamela C Ogden, F62, MINN, 3099-024JH, View | 2019 YMCA Masters Nationals
  3   16:36.47 Gale A Tinglov, F62, MINN, 3094-073TV, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4   18:18.43 Lori Carlson, F60, CMS, 3291-0AWDG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 60-64 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   24:50.11 Ann Kerr, F62, CMS, 329E-0923W, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2   26:01.68 Pamela C Ogden, F62, MINN, 3099-024JH, View | 2019 YMCA Masters Nationals
  3   28:58.93 Claire M Guidas, F61, CMS, 329Y-0A14U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4   32:50.03 Becky L Ramsey, F64, CMS, 3294-090FY, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5   34:34.99 Aimee Bennett, F62, CMS, 3291-030MA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 60-64 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      35.37 Lisa A Bennett, F62, CMS, 329R-02HZJ, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      36.01 Susan Blattner-Orwick, F61, MOVY, 289E-01NVT, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      36.51 Jeanette B Anderson, F60, CMS, 3295-09U3U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4      40.35 Ann Kerr, F62, CMS, 329E-0923W, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5      42.93 Paula J Pendergast, F64, MINN, 309A-029P2, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  6      42.94 Claire M Guidas, F61, CMS, 329Y-0A14U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7      44.39 Sherry A Barkley, F61, SDPM, 5495-088VK, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
  8      44.74 Cindy A Hauber, F64, IAMA, 408C-01MVT, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  9      45.26 Pamela C Ogden, F62, MINN, 3099-024JH, View | 2019 YMCA Masters Nationals
 10      48.95 Carol Boschert, F62, CMS, 329X-A83W4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11      52.61 Lori D Shaw, F62, CMS, 3293-09TEM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12      57.09 Joyce M Burch, F62, UC40, 4073-092FX, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 13      58.78 Aimee Bennett, F62, CMS, 3291-030MA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14    1:07.95 Dianna L Carda, F62, CGCC, 299D-06MCY, View | Keep it Short

Women 60-64 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:17.16 Lisa A Bennett, F62, CMS, 329R-02HZJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    1:17.86 Susan Blattner-Orwick, F61, MOVY, 289E-01NVT, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    1:23.02 Jeanette B Anderson, F60, CMS, 3295-09U3U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    1:24.54 Ann Kerr, F62, CMS, 329E-0923W, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    1:33.21 Paula J Pendergast, F64, MINN, 309A-029P2, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6    1:36.07 Pamela C Ogden, F62, MINN, 3099-024JH, View | 2019 YMCA Masters Nationals
  7    1:36.57 Cindy A Hauber, F64, IAMA, 408C-01MVT, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  8    1:38.47 Claire M Guidas, F61, CMS, 329Y-0A14U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9    2:02.68 Carol Boschert, F62, CMS, 329X-A83W4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10    2:03.65 Aimee Bennett, F62, CMS, 3291-030MA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11    2:19.23 Joyce M Burch, F62, UC40, 4073-092FX, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 12    2:25.86 Dianna L Carda, F62, CGCC, 299D-06MCY, View | Keep it Short

Women 60-64 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    3:11.09 Ann Kerr, F62, CMS, 329E-0923W, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    3:22.57 Paula J Pendergast, F64, MINN, 309A-029P2, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3    3:43.11 Claire M Guidas, F61, CMS, 329Y-0A14U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    4:27.10 Aimee Bennett, F62, CMS, 3291-030MA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    4:40.37 Joyce M Burch, F62, UC40, 4073-092FX, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 60-64 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1       0.00 Teresa A McGiverin, F62, MOVY, 2894-005UC, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
  2      37.36 Lisa A Bennett, F62, CMS, 329R-02HZJ, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      38.38 Susan Lee, F60, MINN, 309W-04TBX, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4      41.77 Elaine K Achterberg, F64, CMS, 3290-070CR, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5      42.36 Judy M Seliga-Punyko, F61, NORT, 309E-0AC8D, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6      43.39 Paula J Pendergast, F64, MINN, 309A-029P2, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  7      43.51 Jeanette B Anderson, F60, CMS, 3295-09U3U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8      43.53 Cynthia B Anderson, F62, CMS, 329R-0306W, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  9      45.86 Lisa Whittmore, F61, CMS, 329S-06FMC, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 10      46.52 Jeanne Mathiesen, F64, MOVY, 289N-087A1, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 11      47.17 Amy L Groskopf, F60, IAMA, 409S-01MNJ, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games
 12      47.67 Sherry A Barkley, F61, SDPM, 5495-088VK, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 13      48.00 Gale A Tinglov, F62, MINN, 3094-073TV, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 14      49.06 Carol Boschert, F62, CMS, 329X-A83W4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 15      50.99 Claire M Guidas, F61, CMS, 329Y-0A14U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16      51.34 Yo Burgess, F61, MINN, 3098-0B2FT, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 17      52.33 Lori D Shaw, F62, CMS, 3293-09TEM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 18      54.54 Patricia Conley, F62, MOVY, 289C-0A48D, View | Keep it Short

Women 60-64 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:22.44 Susan Lee, F60, MINN, 309W-04TBX, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    1:23.85 Lisa A Bennett, F62, CMS, 329R-02HZJ, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    1:31.35 Elaine K Achterberg, F64, CMS, 3290-070CR, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    1:33.63 Judy M Seliga-Punyko, F61, NORT, 309E-0AC8D, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5    1:35.89 Paula J Pendergast, F64, MINN, 309A-029P2, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  6    1:46.94 Amy L Groskopf, F60, IAMA, 409S-01MNJ, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games
  7    1:47.36 Jeanne Mathiesen, F64, MOVY, 289N-087A1, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  8    1:47.65 Pamela C Ogden, F62, MINN, 3099-024JH, View | 2019 YMCA Masters Nationals
  9    1:48.20 Carol Boschert, F62, CMS, 329X-A83W4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10    2:04.84 Lori D Shaw, F62, CMS, 3293-09TEM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11    2:52.17 Dianna L Carda, F62, CGCC, 2989-06MCY, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet

Women 60-64 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    3:18.40 Elaine K Achterberg, F64, CMS, 3290-070CR, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    3:26.71 Paula J Pendergast, F64, MINN, 309A-029P2, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3    3:29.31 Judy M Seliga-Punyko, F61, NORT, 309E-0AC8D, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4    3:46.94 Pamela C Ogden, F62, MINN, 3099-024JH, View | 2019 YMCA Masters Nationals
  5    4:26.92 Lori D Shaw, F62, CMS, 3293-09TEM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 60-64 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      30.37 Mary Jane J Woehler, F60, SLAM, 229F-0AD9R, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      32.32 Lisa A Bennett, F62, CMS, 329R-02HZJ, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      33.23 Susan Lee, F60, MINN, 309W-04TBX, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4      35.53 Susan Blattner-Orwick, F61, MOVY, 289E-01NVT, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5      37.27 Diane L Werner, F61, MOVY, 289U-064AC, View | 2019 YMCA Masters Nationals
  6      39.96 Sherry A Barkley, F61, SDPM, 5495-088VK, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
  7      40.27 Cindy A Hauber, F64, IAMA, 408C-01MVT, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  8      40.70 Teresa A McGiverin, F62, MOVY, 2894-005UC, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
  9      41.64 Ann Kerr, F62, CMS, 329E-0923W, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10      42.85 Claire M Guidas, F61, CMS, 329Y-0A14U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11      46.24 Lori Carlson, F60, CMS, 3291-0AWDG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12      48.54 Yo Burgess, F61, MINN, 3098-0B2FT, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 13      53.77 Patricia Conley, F62, MOVY, 2888-0A48D, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 14      54.45 Carol Boschert, F62, CMS, 329X-A83W4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 15      56.45 Lily Hoffecker, F63, CMS, 329X-0738S, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 60-64 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:10.30 Mary Jane J Woehler, F60, SLAM, 229F-0AD9R, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    1:28.30 Diane L Werner, F61, MOVY, 289U-064AC, View | 2019 YMCA Masters Nationals
  3    1:53.94 Pamela C Ogden, F62, MINN, 3099-024JH, View | 2019 YMCA Masters Nationals
  4    2:36.75 Dianna L Carda, F62, CGCC, 2989-06MCY, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet

Women 60-64 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:51.24 Mary Jane J Woehler, F60, SLAM, 229F-0AD9R, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    3:24.18 Diane L Werner, F61, MOVY, 289U-064AC, View | 2019 YMCA Masters Nationals
  3    3:32.45 Teresa A McGiverin, F62, MOVY, 2880-005UC, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  4    4:35.69 Becky L Ramsey, F64, CMS, 3294-090FY, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 60-64 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:12.11 Mary Jane J Woehler, F60, SLAM, 229F-0AD9R, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    1:14.68 Lisa A Bennett, F62, CMS, 329R-02HZJ, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    1:15.17 Susan Lee, F60, MINN, 309W-04TBX, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    1:21.57 Susan Blattner-Orwick, F61, MOVY, 289E-01NVT, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5    1:24.23 Jeanette B Anderson, F60, CMS, 3295-09U3U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    1:25.03 Elaine K Achterberg, F64, CMS, 3290-070CR, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  7    1:27.79 Paula J Pendergast, F64, MINN, 309A-029P2, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  8    1:28.06 Diane L Werner, F61, MOVY, 289U-064AC, View | 2019 YMCA Masters Nationals
  9    1:33.48 Cindy A Hauber, F64, IAMA, 408C-01MVT, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 10    1:33.70 Ann Kerr, F62, CMS, 329E-0923W, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11    1:35.36 Judy M Seliga-Punyko, F61, NORT, 309E-0AC8D, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 12    1:36.53 Claire M Guidas, F61, CMS, 329Y-0A14U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13    1:41.81 Carol Boschert, F62, CMS, 329X-A83W4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14    1:49.01 Amy L Groskopf, F60, IAMA, 409S-01MNJ, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games
 15    1:54.19 Patricia Conley, F62, MOVY, 289C-0A48D, View | Keep it Short
 16    1:58.46 Diane M Cady, F61, STMA, 308Z-024WZ, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 17    2:29.22 Joyce M Burch, F62, UC40, 4073-092FX, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 18    2:31.32 Dianna L Carda, F62, CGCC, 299D-06MCY, View | Keep it Short

Women 60-64 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:42.60 Lisa A Bennett, F62, CMS, 329R-02HZJ, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    3:03.78 Elaine K Achterberg, F64, CMS, 3290-070CR, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    3:05.56 Nancy J Wixted, F60, CMS, 329P-0B6V4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    3:10.45 Diane L Werner, F61, MOVY, 289U-064AC, View | 2019 YMCA Masters Nationals
  5    3:15.71 Sherry A Barkley, F61, SDPM, 5495-088VK, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
  6    3:22.70 Paula J Pendergast, F64, MINN, 309A-029P2, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  7    3:33.27 Pamela C Ogden, F62, MINN, 3099-024JH, View | 2019 YMCA Masters Nationals
  8    5:21.07 Dianna L Carda, F62, CGCC, 299D-06MCY, View | Keep it Short

Women 60-64 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    6:33.68 Elaine K Achterberg, F64, CMS, 3290-070CR, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    6:49.28 Diane L Werner, F61, MOVY, 289U-064AC, View | 2019 YMCA Masters Nationals
  3    9:13.61 Becky L Ramsey, F64, CMS, 3294-090FY, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 65-69 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      30.15 Karen K Rosener, F65, CMS, 329F-030NT, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2      31.34 Cynthia E Shaffer, F68, CMS, 329D-032TT, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  3      33.81 Carolyn M Roche, F68, CMS, 329H-03084, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4      33.83 Laurie R Bisogno, F66, MOVY, 289V-081M9, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5      34.77 Sharon M Lee-Sheridan, F67, MINN, 309C-024CZ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6      35.12 Cindy A Hauber, F65, AMAC, 4090-01MVT, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  7      35.12 Teresa A Maxfield, F66, CMS, 329M-0A9U0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8      37.02 Patricia G Ophaug, F66, MINN, 309U-024F2, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  9      40.92 Mary F Conway, F68, MINN, 3090-0A00M, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 10      43.81 Joan E McCarthy, F69, IAMA, 4096-01MKS, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games
 11      45.02 Mary R Vonderharr, F65, MINN, 3086-024CX, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 12      45.18 Victoria K Langer, F66, MINN, 3091-07KWW, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 13      46.96 Elizabeth J Connelly, F68, MINN, 3093-025GU, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 14      48.34 Mary C Hoover, F69, MINN, 309K-099UT, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 15      49.70 Margie E Yoder, F66, CMS, 3294-030NF, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16      50.46 Claire Bushong, F66, CGCC, 298A-0A1SK, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 17      57.25 Jan L Sedivy, F68, CGCC, 298B-0A417, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 18      57.34 Carol L Bell, F67, MINN, 3098-0AZYU, View | The Flying Finn Meet

Women 65-69 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:05.84 Karen K Rosener, F65, CMS, 329F-030NT, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    1:11.57 Carolyn M Roche, F68, CMS, 329H-03084, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    1:19.43 Judith B Laney, F66, CMS, 3299-03075, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    1:21.94 Sharon M Lee-Sheridan, F67, MINN, 309C-024CZ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5    1:22.11 Elizabeth M Smith, F66, DSMY, 4099-06J2H, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  6    1:22.77 Teresa A Maxfield, F66, CMS, 329M-0A9U0, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  7    1:25.76 Teresa W McDowell, F68, SLAM, 229F-02DA2, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet
  8    1:28.90 Mary F Conway, F68, MINN, 3090-0A00M, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  9    1:36.72 Dianne Gregory, F67, MINN, 309F-024PB, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 10    1:53.31 Angie Panos, F69, CCAC, 329K-0783A, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11    1:56.25 Carol L Bell, F67, MINN, 3098-0AZYU, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 12    2:12.47 Jan L Sedivy, F68, CGCC, 298B-0A417, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 65-69 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:45.94 Cindy Flynn, F65, CMS, 329J-00C2E, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    2:49.38 Judith B Laney, F66, CMS, 3299-03075, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    2:54.95 Cindy A Hauber, F65, AMAC, 4090-01MVT, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  4    3:44.91 Angie Panos, F69, CCAC, 329K-0783A, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    3:54.15 Nancy Lieberman, F69, CCAC, 3298-PCN0C, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    3:55.13 Claire Bushong, F66, CGCC, 298A-0A1SK, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
  7    4:14.64 Carol L Bell, F67, MINN, 3098-0AZYU, View | The Flying Finn Meet

Women 65-69 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    7:07.52 Carolyn M Roche, F68, CMS, 329H-03084, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    7:27.13 Judith B Laney, F66, CMS, 3299-03075, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    7:33.16 Cindy Flynn, F65, CMS, 329J-00C2E, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    7:38.25 Polly B Lestikow, F65, CMS, 329B-031XB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    7:42.00 Cindy A Hauber, F65, AMAC, 4090-01MVT, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  6    7:43.38 Sharon M Lee-Sheridan, F66, MINN, 309C-024CZ, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  7    8:08.54 Elizabeth M Smith, F66, DSMY, 4085-06J2H, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  8    9:20.64 Elizabeth J Connelly, F68, MINN, 3093-025GU, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  9    9:49.40 Angie Panos, F69, CCAC, 329K-0783A, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10   10:36.39 Nancy Lieberman, F69, CCAC, 3298-PCN0C, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 65-69 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   14:34.09 Carolyn M Roche, F68, CMS, 329H-03084, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2   14:52.95 Judith B Laney, F66, CMS, 3299-03075, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3   15:24.49 Sharon M Lee-Sheridan, F66, MINN, 309C-024CZ, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  4   15:42.52 Elizabeth M Smith, F66, DSMY, 4099-06J2H, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  5   17:07.14 Polly B Lestikow, F65, CMS, 329B-031XB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6   20:21.96 Angie Panos, F69, CCAC, 329K-0783A, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7   23:12.52 Sue K Hakomaki, F67, MINN, 3095-024C7, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8   23:33.41 Nancy Lieberman, F69, CCAC, 3298-PCN0C, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9   24:37.58 Carol L Bell, F67, MINN, 3098-0AZYU, View | The Flying Finn Meet

Women 65-69 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   24:29.70 Carolyn M Roche, F67, CMS, 329H-03084, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2   24:46.39 Judith B Laney, F66, CMS, 3299-03075, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3   26:02.31 Elizabeth M Smith, F66, DSMY, 4099-06J2H, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  4   28:06.37 Polly B Lestikow, F65, CMS, 329B-031XB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5   33:21.06 Angie Panos, F69, CCAC, 329K-0783A, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6   36:32.93 Nancy Lieberman, F69, CCAC, 3298-PCN0C, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 65-69 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      35.45 Cynthia E Shaffer, F68, CMS, 329D-032TT, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2      38.73 Laurie R Bisogno, F66, MOVY, 288Z-081M9, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3      40.55 Sharon M Lee-Sheridan, F66, MINN, 309C-024CZ, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  4      41.15 Patricia G Ophaug, F67, MINN, 309U-024F2, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5      41.98 Teresa W McDowell, F68, SLAM, 229F-02DA2, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  6      42.52 Cindy A Hauber, F65, AMAC, 4090-01MVT, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  7      54.37 Joan E McCarthy, F69, IAMA, 4096-01MKS, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games
  8      59.91 Nancy Lieberman, F69, CCAC, 3298-PCN0C, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9    1:05.15 Jan L Sedivy, F68, CGCC, 298B-0A417, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet

Women 65-69 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:18.27 Cynthia E Shaffer, F68, CMS, 329D-032TT, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    1:24.33 Laurie R Bisogno, F66, MOVY, 289V-081M9, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    1:30.45 Teresa W McDowell, F68, SLAM, 229F-02DA2, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4    1:31.63 Sharon M Lee-Sheridan, F66, MINN, 309C-024CZ, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  5    1:35.27 Cindy A Hauber, F65, AMAC, 4090-01MVT, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  6    1:35.50 Teresa A Maxfield, F66, CMS, 329M-0A9U0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    1:42.97 Elizabeth M Smith, F66, DSMY, 4099-06J2H, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  8    2:14.74 Nancy Lieberman, F69, CCAC, 3298-PCN0C, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9    2:26.23 Jan L Sedivy, F68, CGCC, 299F-0A417, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational

Women 65-69 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:51.41 Cynthia E Shaffer, F68, CMS, 329D-032TT, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2    3:17.74 Teresa W McDowell, F68, SLAM, 229F-02DA2, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  3    5:09.90 Nancy Lieberman, F69, CCAC, 3298-PCN0C, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 65-69 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      40.80 Karen K Rosener, F65, CMS, 329F-030NT, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      42.67 Cynthia E Shaffer, F68, CMS, 329D-032TT, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3      43.35 Carolyn M Roche, F68, CMS, 329H-03084, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4      45.20 Sharon M Lee-Sheridan, F67, MINN, 309C-024CZ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5      45.67 Laurie R Bisogno, F66, MOVY, 289V-081M9, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  6      48.72 Mary F Conway, F68, MINN, 3090-0A00M, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  7      48.96 Teresa A Maxfield, F66, CMS, 329M-0A9U0, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  8      55.65 Joan E McCarthy, F69, IAMA, 4096-01MKS, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games
  9      59.29 Mary R Vonderharr, F66, MINN, 309A-024CX, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 10    1:04.90 Claire Bushong, F67, CGCC, 299E-0A1SK, View | Keep it Short
 11    1:09.97 Jan L Sedivy, F68, CGCC, 298B-0A417, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet

Women 65-69 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:29.29 Karen K Rosener, F65, CMS, 329F-030NT, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    1:33.76 Cynthia E Shaffer, F68, CMS, 329D-032TT, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    1:34.91 Carolyn M Roche, F67, CMS, 329H-03084, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    1:45.29 Teresa A Maxfield, F66, CMS, 329M-0A9U0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    1:49.05 Judith B Laney, F66, CMS, 3299-03075, View | Denver Masters Mile High Mile/Short and Sweet meet
  6    1:50.33 Mary F Conway, F68, MINN, 3090-0A00M, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  7    2:02.17 Nancy Lieberman, F69, CCAC, 3298-PCN0C, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    2:13.14 Mary R Vonderharr, F65, MINN, 309A-024CX, View | The Flying Finn Meet

Women 65-69 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    3:32.06 Cynthia E Shaffer, F68, CMS, 329D-032TT, View | AZ Senior Olympic Meet
  2    3:46.64 Sharon M Lee-Sheridan, F67, MINN, 309C-024CZ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3    3:47.12 Judith B Laney, F66, CMS, 3299-03075, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    4:11.08 Mary C Hoover, F69, MINN, 309K-099UT, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  5    4:20.78 Nancy Lieberman, F69, CCAC, 3298-PCN0C, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 65-69 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      32.96 Karen K Rosener, F65, CMS, 329F-030NT, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      37.89 Cindy Flynn, F65, CMS, 329J-00C2E, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3      39.51 Sharon M Lee-Sheridan, F67, MINN, 309C-024CZ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4      43.90 Teresa W McDowell, F68, SLAM, 229F-02DA2, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  5    1:00.46 Victoria K Langer, F66, MINN, 3091-07KWW, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  6    1:04.87 Mary R Vonderharr, F66, MINN, 309A-024CX, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Women 65-69 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:45.30 Teresa W McDowell, F68, SLAM, 229F-02DA2, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Women 65-69 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:18.61 Karen K Rosener, F65, CMS, 329F-030NT, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    1:22.96 Carolyn M Roche, F68, CMS, 329H-03084, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    1:24.78 Cynthia E Shaffer, F67, CMS, 3289-032TT, View | CU Swim & Dive's 2018 Buff Invite
  4    1:25.77 Cindy Flynn, F65, CMS, 329J-00C2E, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    1:27.85 Laurie R Bisogno, F66, MOVY, 288Z-081M9, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  6    1:34.01 Teresa A Maxfield, F66, CMS, 329M-0A9U0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    1:34.47 Cindy A Hauber, F65, AMAC, 4090-01MVT, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  8    1:40.78 Judith B Laney, F65, CMS, 3285-03075, View | NJ Senior Olympics
  9    2:00.10 Mary R Vonderharr, F65, MINN, 309A-024CX, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 10    2:01.13 Mary C Hoover, F69, MINN, 309K-099UT, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 11    2:08.23 Victoria K Langer, F66, MINN, 3091-07KWW, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 12    2:20.56 Claire Bushong, F67, CGCC, 299E-0A1SK, View | Keep it Short

Women 65-69 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    3:05.46 Cynthia E Shaffer, F68, CMS, 329D-032TT, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  2    3:06.44 Carolyn M Roche, F67, CMS, 329H-03084, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    3:08.41 Sharon M Lee-Sheridan, F67, MINN, 309C-024CZ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4    3:13.05 Cindy Flynn, F65, CMS, 329J-00C2E, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 65-69 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    6:31.78 Cynthia E Shaffer, F68, CMS, 329D-032TT, View | AZ Senior Olympic Meet
  2    6:45.92 Carolyn M Roche, F68, CMS, 329H-03084, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Women 70-74 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      37.74 Babs H Larsen, F71, MINN, 3098-02A9M, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  2      40.96 Rebecca M Mullane, F72, CMS, 3296-0A9U3, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3      45.46 Carol S Smollen, F74, MINN, 308G-024J3, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
  4      49.23 Ann Noble, F71, CCAC, 3298-044WR, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    1:02.55 Reola Phelps, F74, CCAC, 3293-07RPB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    1:02.79 Martha L Arradondo, F72, MINN, 3092-0AFZP, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Women 70-74 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:23.75 Babs H Larsen, F71, MINN, 3098-02A9M, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  2    1:29.71 Patricia S Smith, F70, IAMA, 4083-05ZU8, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  3    1:32.53 Rebecca M Mullane, F72, CMS, 3296-0A9U3, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  4    1:34.80 Winifred S Prall, F71, CMS, 329D-02DAG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    1:36.07 Marcia Anziano, F74, CMS, 329B-030KK, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  6    1:56.97 Ann Noble, F71, CCAC, 3298-044WR, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    2:10.18 Reola Phelps, F74, CCAC, 3293-07RPB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 70-74 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    3:12.45 Patricia S Smith, F71, IAMA, 4097-05ZU8, View | 2019 Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge
  2    3:26.83 Marcia Anziano, F74, CMS, 329B-030KK, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    3:30.76 Winifred S Prall, F71, CMS, 329D-02DAG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    4:03.17 Ann Noble, F71, CCAC, 3298-044WR, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    5:22.49 Reola Phelps, F74, CCAC, 3293-07RPB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 70-74 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    8:01.59 Patricia S Smith, F70, IAMA, 4083-05ZU8, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  2    8:25.56 Babs H Larsen, F70, MINN, 3084-02A9M, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  3    8:50.18 Marcia Anziano, F74, CMS, 329B-030KK, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    9:22.46 Winifred S Prall, F71, CMS, 329D-02DAG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5   10:30.75 Ann Noble, F71, CCAC, 3298-044WR, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 70-74 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   17:34.63 Patricia S Smith, F71, IAMA, 4097-05ZU8, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  2   18:00.13 Babs H Larsen, F71, MINN, 3098-02A9M, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  3   21:02.42 Ann Noble, F71, CCAC, 3298-044WR, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 70-74 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   29:57.40 Babs H Larsen, F71, MINN, 3098-02A9M, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  2   30:53.01 Marcia Anziano, F74, CMS, 329B-030KK, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3   34:32.96 Ann Noble, F71, CCAC, 3298-044WR, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 70-74 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      47.55 Lydia L Young, F70, CMS, 329H-030BS, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      47.95 Mary M Pohlmann, F74, SLAM, 229A-02UN9, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  3      48.86 Rebecca M Mullane, F72, CMS, 3296-0A9U3, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  4      53.54 Carol S Smollen, F74, MINN, 308G-024J3, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
  5      59.85 Winifred S Prall, F71, CMS, 329D-02DAG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    1:00.22 Patricia S Smith, F71, IAMA, 4097-05ZU8, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  7    1:15.49 Martha L Arradondo, F72, MINN, 3092-0AFZP, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8    1:18.61 Pat J Lillehei, F74, MINN, 3080-078R3, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
  9    1:24.89 Reola Phelps, F74, CCAC, 3293-07RPB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 70-74 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:42.21 Mary M Pohlmann, F74, SLAM, 229A-02UN9, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  2    1:48.91 Rebecca M Mullane, F72, CMS, 3296-0A9U3, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    1:53.77 Marcia Anziano, F74, CMS, 329B-030KK, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    2:18.53 Ann Noble, F71, CCAC, 3298-044WR, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    2:45.20 Martha L Arradondo, F72, MINN, 3092-0AFZP, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6    3:06.24 Reola Phelps, F74, CCAC, 3293-07RPB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 70-74 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    3:25.12 Babs H Larsen, F70, MINN, 3084-02A9M, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  2    3:38.07 Mary M Pohlmann, F74, SLAM, 229A-02UN9, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  3    3:40.42 Lydia L Young, F70, CMS, 329H-030BS, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    4:04.12 Marcia Anziano, F74, CMS, 329B-030KK, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5    5:06.18 Ann Noble, F71, CCAC, 3298-044WR, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    6:45.39 Reola Phelps, F74, CCAC, 3293-07RPB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 70-74 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      54.21 Rebecca M Mullane, F72, CMS, 3296-0A9U3, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  2      55.66 Winifred S Prall, F71, CMS, 329D-02DAG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    1:06.98 Pat J Lillehei, F74, MINN, 3080-078R3, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
  4    1:28.99 Reola Phelps, F74, CCAC, 3293-07RPB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 70-74 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:01.46 Babs H Larsen, F71, MINN, 3098-02A9M, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  2    2:21.61 Reola Phelps, F74, CCAC, 3293-07RPB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    2:35.37 Pat J Lillehei, F74, MINN, 3094-078R3, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet

Women 70-74 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    5:33.75 Pat J Lillehei, F74, MINN, 3094-078R3, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  2    7:05.66 Reola Phelps, F74, CCAC, 3293-07RPB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 70-74 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      47.47 Rebecca M Mullane, F72, CMS, 3296-0A9U3, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2      48.56 Lydia L Young, F70, CMS, 329H-030BS, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      52.97 Patricia S Smith, F70, IAMA, 4083-05ZU8, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  4    1:08.20 Ann Noble, F71, CCAC, 3298-044WR, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 70-74 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:43.76 Babs H Larsen, F71, MINN, 3098-02A9M, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2    1:52.87 Lydia L Young, F70, CMS, 329H-030BS, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    2:05.87 Patricia S Smith, F70, IAMA, 4083-05ZU8, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  4    2:32.51 Ann Noble, F71, CCAC, 3298-044WR, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 70-74 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    3:40.34 Babs H Larsen, F70, MINN, 3084-02A9M, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  2    4:25.28 Lydia L Young, F70, CMS, 329H-030BS, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    4:36.43 Patricia S Smith, F70, IAMA, 4083-05ZU8, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  4    5:17.88 Ann Noble, F71, CCAC, 3298-044WR, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 70-74 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:40.91 Babs H Larsen, F71, MINN, 3098-02A9M, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  2    1:42.35 Rebecca M Mullane, F72, CMS, 3296-0A9U3, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    1:56.68 Carol S Smollen, F74, MINN, 308G-024J3, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
  4    1:56.88 Patricia S Smith, F71, IAMA, 4097-05ZU8, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  5    2:31.02 Ann Noble, F71, CCAC, 3298-044WR, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 70-74 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    3:43.74 Lydia L Young, F70, CMS, 329H-030BS, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    3:50.10 Babs H Larsen, F71, MINN, 3098-02A9M, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3    4:24.46 Patricia S Smith, F70, IAMA, 4083-05ZU8, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  4    5:11.67 Ann Noble, F71, CCAC, 3298-044WR, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Women 70-74 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    7:37.32 Babs H Larsen, F70, MINN, 3084-02A9M, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  2    8:04.09 Lydia L Young, F70, CMS, 329H-030BS, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    8:55.69 Patricia S Smith, F71, IAMA, 4097-05ZU8, View | 2019 Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge

Women 75-79 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      42.46 Louise Wise, F76, CMS, 329P-030NC, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      45.07 Carol S Smollen, F75, MINN, 309W-024J3, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet

Women 75-79 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:30.80 Louise Wise, F76, CMS, 329P-030NC, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    1:36.44 Carol S Smollen, F75, MINN, 309W-024J3, View | The Flying Finn Meet

Women 75-79 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    3:16.61 Louise Wise, F76, CMS, 329P-030NC, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    3:32.89 Carol S Smollen, F75, MINN, 309W-024J3, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Women 75-79 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    8:33.73 Louise Wise, F76, CMS, 329P-030NC, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    9:37.77 Carol S Smollen, F75, MINN, 309W-024J3, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Women 75-79 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   19:27.04 Carol S Smollen, F75, MINN, 309W-024J3, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Women 75-79 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   32:20.25 Carol S Smollen, F75, MINN, 309W-024J3, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Women 75-79 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      51.68 Carol S Smollen, F75, MINN, 309W-024J3, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  2    1:03.57 AnnLiv Bacon, F76, MINN, 309S-09VRE, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3    1:47.52 Sandra A Pierce, F75, MINN, 309S-00BB8, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Women 75-79 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:51.68 Carol S Smollen, F75, MINN, 309W-024J3, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  2    2:17.34 AnnLiv Bacon, F76, MINN, 309S-09VRE, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Women 75-79 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      52.29 Louise Wise, F76, CMS, 329P-030NC, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    1:00.92 Carol S Smollen, F75, MINN, 309W-024J3, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3    2:02.77 Sandra A Pierce, F75, MINN, 309S-00BB8, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Women 75-79 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:10.01 Carol S Smollen, F75, MINN, 309W-024J3, View | The Flying Finn Meet

Women 75-79 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:58.54 Carol S Smollen, F75, MINN, 309W-024J3, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet

Women 80-84 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      53.79 Ruth B Johnson, F84, IAMA, 408W-01MS5, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 80-84 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:00.37 Ruth B Johnson, F84, IAMA, 408W-01MS5, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  2    2:25.56 Flo C Dietz, F82, IAMA, 4080-01K47, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 80-84 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    4:34.03 Ruth B Johnson, F84, IAMA, 408W-01MS5, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 80-84 500 Y Freestyle 
  1   12:06.28 Ruth B Johnson, F84, IAMA, 408W-01MS5, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 80-84 50 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:05.70 Flo C Dietz, F82, IAMA, 4080-01K47, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 80-84 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:29.45 Flo C Dietz, F82, IAMA, 4080-01K47, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 80-84 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:09.84 Flo C Dietz, F82, IAMA, 4080-01K47, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Women 85-89 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      50.79 Nan Bohl, F89, MOVY, 288K-01NT1, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 85-89 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:55.99 Nan Bohl, F89, MOVY, 288K-01NT1, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2    2:08.79 Ruth B Johnson, F85, IAMA, 409S-01MS5, View | Winter Iowa Games

Women 85-89 500 Y Freestyle 
  1   12:17.87 Ruth B Johnson, F85, IAMA, 409S-01MS5, View | Winter Iowa Games

Women 85-89 50 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:03.59 Nan Bohl, F89, MOVY, 288K-01NT1, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 85-89 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:29.25 Ruth B Johnson, F85, IAMA, 409S-01MS5, View | Winter Iowa Games

Women 85-89 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:07.67 Nan Bohl, F89, MOVY, 288K-01NT1, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 85-89 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:37.43 Nan Bohl, F89, MOVY, 288K-01NT1, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 18-24 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      21.20 Jeff Garnier, M24, CMS, 328V-0AKZU, View | CU Swim & Dive's 2018 Buff Invite
  2      21.28 Erick Huft, M23, MINN, 309K-6M37G, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3      21.61 Eddie Cochell, M22, GTSC, 589O-0BAWD, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  4      21.80 Noah Vallee, M21, CMS, 329W-EX9RB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5      22.08 Nicholas Skorut, M20, UTES, 589M-0BAY2, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  6      22.18 Wilson I Josephson, M24, MINN, 309V-09CDH, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  7      22.20 Jim Schuman, M20, IUSC, 5892-0BAWJ, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  8      22.47 Diego Varona, M18, DUCS, 589J-0BAW6, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  9      22.52 Alex Tschopp, M21, UC28, 2893-1KBS4, View | SPMS Short Course Regional Championships
 10      22.55 Reese Drager, M19, UWM, 589Z-0BAY5, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
 11      22.79 Alex Hand, M20, MSUSC, 5897-0BAWS, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
 12      23.01 Dane Williams, M19, NDSC, 589G-0BAXT, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
 13      23.20 Garrett Ongalo, M21, NORT, 309M-WB3A5, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 14      23.32 Delton Gabel, M20, DKTA, 5291-VRJWT, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
 15      23.35 Brian Goggin, M18, UCONN, 589T-0BAXG, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
 16      23.36 David Merriman, M23, DSMY, 409W-FC44U, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 17      23.39 Noah Cameron, M24, APPST, 589Z-0BAVK, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
 18      23.40 Tyson Wieland, M24, DSMY, 409R-EJMN6, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 19      23.41 Emeric Renard, M23, CMS, 3290-8B1M7, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 20      23.81 Matthew Owen, M20, WSU, 5897-0BB2R, View | The Jean Rudolph Memorial & Inland NW LMSC Championship Swim Meet
 21      23.86 Nicholas Ondrish, M22, UMD, 589B-0BAXM, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
 22      23.87 Tyler B Anderson, M22, CMS, 329U-0ABED, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 23      24.07 Seth J Baetzold, M24, MINN, 309P-09V3Y, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 24      24.42 Zach Hingtgen, M23, MINN, 309H-FAXAU, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 25      24.46 SAMI SCHEETZ, M22, IAMA, 409Z-MFFF7, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 26      24.47 Harrison Rosenthal, M23, MOVY, 289F-TFFSK, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 27      24.59 Michael Berger, M18, UTK, 589U-0BAXX, View | 44rd Annual Sunbelt Meet
 28      24.62 Garrett Bunevich, M18, CMS, 329C-58Z0N, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 29      24.64 Eric Zhang, M21, NEAST, 589D-0BB22, View | Delaware Valley LMSC SCY Championships
 30      24.95 Konstantin Shvedov, M22, WSU, 589C-0BB2M, View | The Jean Rudolph Memorial & Inland NW LMSC Championship Swim Meet
 31      25.13 Connor Lisowski, M21, MINN, 309C-C577H, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 32      25.19 Jacob  Stier, M23, CMS, 329G-A8769, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 33      25.43 Jack Hoeger, M22, NORT, 3096-VWPBP, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 34      26.04 Kellen Gronwald, M21, BOZSC, 589R-0BAWW, View | 2019 MT HOT Tropical Invitational
 35      26.15 Gunnar K Hoyt, M24, THOR, 329K-088MA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 36      27.73 Jeremy Phung, M22, GCUC, 589A-0BB0D, View | 2019 Swim Devil Masters Invite
 37      27.99 Benjamin Galligan, M21, WSU, 589X-0BB2U, View | The Jean Rudolph Memorial & Inland NW LMSC Championship Swim Meet
 38      28.14 Daniel J Bibeau, M21, UC30, 3090-0AWF7, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Men 18-24 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      46.65 Jeff Garnier, M24, CMS, 328V-0AKZU, View | CU Swim & Dive's 2018 Buff Invite
  2      46.97 Erick Huft, M23, MINN, 309K-6M37G, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3      47.75 Noah Vallee, M21, CMS, 329W-EX9RB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4      47.85 Robert Spichiger, M21, SYR, 5891-0BAX5, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  5      48.12 Jim Schuman, M20, IUSC, 5892-0BAWJ, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  6      48.22 Eddie Cochell, M22, GTSC, 589O-0BAWD, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  7      48.27 Wilson I Josephson, M24, MINN, 309V-09CDH, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8      49.17 Andrew D Brower, M24, DKTA, 5290-0A8BF, View | 2019 RRV Mile Meet
  9      49.32 Dane Williams, M19, NDSC, 589G-0BAXT, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
 10      49.64 Diego Varona, M18, DUCS, 589J-0BAW6, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
 11      50.55 Emeric Renard, M23, CMS, 3290-8B1M7, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12      50.58 Eliot Kang, M19, UTES, 5898-0BAY0, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
 13      50.73 Brian Goggin, M18, UCONN, 589T-0BAXG, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
 14      50.77 Jayden Howell, M23, USU, 589W-0BB15, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 15      51.84 Delton Gabel, M20, DKTA, 5291-VRJWT, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
 16      51.84 Garrett Ongalo, M21, NORT, 309M-WB3A5, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 17      52.21 Marco Lo Piccolo, M19, CSOSU, 589L-0BAX0, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
 18      52.55 Aidan M Smit, M18, WSU, 589B-0BB2G, View | The Jean Rudolph Memorial & Inland NW LMSC Championship Swim Meet
 19      52.57 Harrison Rosenthal, M23, MOVY, 289F-TFFSK, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 20      52.59 Zach Hingtgen, M22, MINN, 309H-FAXAU, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 21      52.79 Austin M Bongers, M24, NORT, 309T-0BA4X, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 22      53.48 Julian Ramirez Gonzalez, M22, SLAM, 229N-EGJWJ, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 23      53.67 Matthew Owen, M20, WSU, 5897-0BB2R, View | The Jean Rudolph Memorial & Inland NW LMSC Championship Swim Meet
 24      53.81 Garrett Bunevich, M18, CMS, 329C-58Z0N, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 25      54.76 Michael Berger, M18, UTK, 589U-0BAXX, View | 44rd Annual Sunbelt Meet
 26      55.54 Seth J Baetzold, M23, UC30, 308U-09V3Y, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 27      55.67 Kellen Gronwald, M21, BOZSC, 589R-0BAWW, View | 2019 MT HOT Tropical Invitational
 28      55.72 Tyler B Anderson, M22, CMS, 329U-0ABED, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 29      56.25 Connor Lisowski, M21, MINN, 309C-C577H, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 30      58.00 Jack Hoeger, M22, NORT, 3096-VWPBP, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 31      58.24 Zach Hendricks, M22, UC40, 409N-S8UT5, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 32      58.24 TyGene Schreffler, M19, STMA, 309D-GAE6A, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 33      59.82 Gunnar K Hoyt, M24, THOR, 329K-088MA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 34    1:11.05 Jeremy Phung, M22, GCUC, 589A-0BB0D, View | 2019 Swim Devil Masters Invite

Men 18-24 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:47.68 Jim Schuman, M20, IUSC, 5892-0BAWJ, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  2    1:48.52 Wilson I Josephson, M24, MINN, 309V-09CDH, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3    1:48.52 Mitchell Mullholand, M18, CSOSU, 5895-0BAX1, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  4    1:48.88 Eliot Kang, M19, UTES, 5898-0BAY0, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  5    1:51.88 Julian Rubiano, M18, ECS, 589S-0BAW7, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  6    1:52.09 Noah Vallee, M21, CMS, 329W-EX9RB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    1:52.20 Jayden Howell, M23, USU, 589W-0BB15, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  8    1:52.21 Marco Lo Piccolo, M19, CSOSU, 589L-0BAX0, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  9    1:52.73 Tyson Wieland, M24, DSMY, 409R-EJMN6, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 10    1:55.00 Emeric Renard, M23, CMS, 3290-8B1M7, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11    1:56.62 Zach Hingtgen, M23, MINN, 309H-FAXAU, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 12    1:58.97 Austin M Bongers, M24, NORT, 309T-0BA4X, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 13    2:00.88 Felipe Porras, M23, CMS, 3297-0A6HF, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14    2:01.50 Philip Meyer, M24, CMS, 329V-0B7D0, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 15    2:11.85 Delton Gabel, M20, DKTA, 5291-VRJWT, View | WFF Last Chance Meet
 16    2:17.07 Garrett Bunevich, M18, CMS, 329C-58Z0N, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 18-24 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    4:51.84 David Merriman, M23, DSMY, 409W-FC44U, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  2    4:57.24 Mitchell Mullholand, M18, CSOSU, 5895-0BAX1, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  3    4:57.66 Wilson I Josephson, M24, MINN, 309V-09CDH, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4    5:06.11 Marco Lo Piccolo, M19, CSOSU, 589L-0BAX0, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  5    5:10.91 Jayden Howell, M23, USU, 589W-0BB15, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  6    5:12.44 Noah Vallee, M21, CMS, 329W-EX9RB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    5:26.21 Emeric Renard, M23, CMS, 3290-8B1M7, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    5:34.45 Philip Meyer, M24, CMS, 329V-0B7D0, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  9    5:36.52 Harrison Rosenthal, M23, MOVY, 289F-TFFSK, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 10    5:39.99 Austin M Bongers, M24, NORT, 309T-0BA4X, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 11    5:46.22 Felipe Porras, M23, CMS, 3297-0A6HF, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12    5:51.71 Kellen Gronwald, M21, BOZSC, 589R-0BAWW, View | 2018 TYR Teddy Bear Classic
 13    5:55.27 Connor Lisowski, M21, MINN, 309C-C577H, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 14    6:22.41 Travis Ediger, M19, WSU, 589B-0BB2S, View | The Jean Rudolph Memorial & Inland NW LMSC Championship Swim Meet
 15    6:51.45 Daniel J Bibeau, M21, UC30, 3090-0AWF7, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet

Men 18-24 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   10:15.54 David Merriman, M23, DSMY, 409W-FC44U, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  2   10:38.78 Marco Lo Piccolo, M19, CSOSU, 589L-0BAX0, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  3   10:46.20 Tyson Wieland, M24, DSMY, 409R-EJMN6, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  4   10:57.04 Jayden Howell, M23, USU, 589W-0BB15, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5   11:09.74 Wilson I Josephson, M24, MINN, 309V-09CDH, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6   11:31.12 Felipe Porras, M23, CMS, 3297-0A6HF, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7   11:32.05 Harrison Rosenthal, M23, MOVY, 289F-TFFSK, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
  8   12:32.67 Austin M Bongers, M24, NORT, 309T-0BA4X, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  9   13:03.36 Robert Licari, M18, NORT, 309Z-N18PX, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Men 18-24 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   16:50.66 David Merriman, M23, DSMY, 409W-FC44U, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  2   18:37.71 Aidan M Smit, M18, WSU, 589B-0BB2G, View | The Jean Rudolph Memorial & Inland NW LMSC Championship Swim Meet
  3   19:32.25 Philip Meyer, M24, CMS, 329V-0B7D0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4   21:09.94 Austin M Bongers, M24, NORT, 309T-0BA4X, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Men 18-24 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      23.39 Nicholas Skorut, M20, UTES, 589M-0BAY2, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  2      25.32 Erick Huft, M23, MINN, 309K-6M37G, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3      26.66 Noah Calvert, M19, UKCS, 5892-0BAXK, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  4      27.24 Noah Vallee, M21, CMS, 329W-EX9RB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5      27.38 Delton Gabel, M20, DKTA, 5291-VRJWT, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  6      27.41 Jakob Julien, M20, GVSU, 589I-0BAWF, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  7      30.46 Garrett Ongalo, M21, NORT, 309M-WB3A5, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8      30.71 Tyler B Anderson, M22, CMS, 329U-0ABED, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9      31.47 Benjamin Galligan, M21, WSU, 589X-0BB2U, View | The Jean Rudolph Memorial & Inland NW LMSC Championship Swim Meet
 10      32.33 Gunnar K Hoyt, M24, THOR, 329K-088MA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11      37.34 Jeremy Phung, M22, GCUC, 589A-0BB0D, View | 2019 Swim Devil Masters Invite

Men 18-24 100 Y Backstroke 
  1      52.11 Nicholas Skorut, M20, UTES, 589M-0BAY2, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  2      53.31 Robert Spichiger, M21, SYR, 5891-0BAX5, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  3      58.14 Jakob Julien, M20, GVSU, 589I-0BAWF, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  4    1:01.18 Noah Vallee, M21, CMS, 329W-EX9RB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    1:02.64 Zach Hingtgen, M23, MINN, 309H-FAXAU, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  6    1:04.44 Austin M Bongers, M24, NORT, 309T-0BA4X, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  7    1:05.10 Felipe Porras, M23, CMS, 3297-0A6HF, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    1:10.09 Garrett Ongalo, M21, NORT, 309M-WB3A5, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  9    1:11.39 Robert Licari, M18, NORT, 309Z-N18PX, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Men 18-24 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:55.56 Robert Spichiger, M21, SYR, 5891-0BAX5, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  2    2:09.11 Julian Ramirez Gonzalez, M22, SLAM, 229N-EGJWJ, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  3    2:21.82 Austin M Bongers, M24, NORT, 309T-0BA4X, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4    2:28.28 Thomas W Ott, M21, UC54, 549V-0BAM5, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet

Men 18-24 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      30.03 Noah Vallee, M21, CMS, 329W-EX9RB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2      30.11 Robert Licari, M18, NORT, 309Z-N18PX, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3      30.42 Thomas W Ott, M21, UC54, 549V-0BAM5, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
  4      30.52 Konstantin Shvedov, M22, WSU, 589C-0BB2M, View | The Jean Rudolph Memorial & Inland NW LMSC Championship Swim Meet
  5      30.61 Michael Berger, M18, UTK, 589U-0BAXX, View | 44rd Annual Sunbelt Meet
  6      30.80 SAMI SCHEETZ, M22, IAMA, 409Z-MFFF7, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  7      31.53 Tyler B Anderson, M22, CMS, 329U-0ABED, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8      31.75 Jesse David, M21, GVSU, 589D-0BAWG, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  9      31.77 Seth J Baetzold, M24, MINN, 309P-09V3Y, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 10      31.83 Eric Zhang, M21, NEAST, 589D-0BB22, View | Delaware Valley LMSC SCY Championships
 11      34.07 Zach Hingtgen, M22, MINN, 309H-FAXAU, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 12      35.28 Gunnar K Hoyt, M24, THOR, 329K-088MA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13      38.26 Jeremy Phung, M22, GCUC, 589A-0BB0D, View | 2019 Swim Devil Masters Invite
 14      38.46 Benjamin Galligan, M21, WSU, 589X-0BB2U, View | The Jean Rudolph Memorial & Inland NW LMSC Championship Swim Meet
 15      39.95 Daniel J Bibeau, M21, UC30, 3090-0AWF7, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Men 18-24 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1      58.82 Andrew D Brower, M24, DKTA, 528C-0A8BF, View | 2018 RRVY Wahoo's Santa Invite
  2    1:01.29 Alex Hand, M20, MSUSC, 5897-0BAWS, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  3    1:01.79 Eddie Cochell, M22, GTSC, 589O-0BAWD, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  4    1:02.62 Riley Bond, M20, MINN, 3093-EJJZE, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5    1:06.99 Noah Vallee, M21, CMS, 329W-EX9RB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    1:07.67 Michael Berger, M18, UTK, 589U-0BAXX, View | 44rd Annual Sunbelt Meet
  7    1:07.76 Konstantin Shvedov, M22, WSU, 589C-0BB2M, View | The Jean Rudolph Memorial & Inland NW LMSC Championship Swim Meet
  8    1:08.07 Jesse David, M21, GVSU, 589D-0BAWG, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  9    1:08.46 Delton Gabel, M20, DKTA, 5291-VRJWT, View | WFF Last Chance Meet
 10    1:10.23 Eric Zhang, M21, NEAST, 589D-0BB22, View | Delaware Valley LMSC SCY Championships
 11    1:11.09 Thomas W Ott, M21, UC54, 549V-0BAM5, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 12    1:18.16 Felipe Porras, M23, CMS, 3297-0A6HF, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13    1:24.28 Daniel J Bibeau, M21, UC30, 3090-0AWF7, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Men 18-24 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:09.88 Andrew D Brower, M24, DKTA, 5290-0A8BF, View | 2019 RRV Mile Meet
  2    2:21.19 Alex Hand, M20, MSUSC, 5897-0BAWS, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  3    2:36.50 Robert Licari, M18, NORT, 309Z-N18PX, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4    2:55.10 Felipe Porras, M23, CMS, 3297-0A6HF, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 18-24 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      23.30 Bryce P Boston, M23, MINN, 309V-0B012, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2      23.62 Erick Huft, M23, MINN, 309K-6M37G, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3      23.66 Alex Tschopp, M21, UC28, 2893-1KBS4, View | SPMS Short Course Regional Championships
  4      23.92 Andrew D Brower, M24, DKTA, 5290-0A8BF, View | 2019 RRV Mile Meet
  5      24.42 Emeric Renard, M23, CMS, 3290-8B1M7, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6      24.52 Diego Varona, M18, DUCS, 589J-0BAW6, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  7      24.52 Wilson I Josephson, M24, MINN, 309V-09CDH, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8      24.69 Noah Calvert, M19, UKCS, 5892-0BAXK, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  9      25.09 Brian Goggin, M18, UCONN, 589T-0BAXG, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
 10      25.31 Seth J Baetzold, M24, MINN, 309P-09V3Y, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 11      25.37 Dane Williams, M19, NDSC, 589G-0BAXT, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
 12      25.38 Noah Vallee, M21, CMS, 329W-EX9RB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13      25.39 Delton Gabel, M20, DKTA, 5291-VRJWT, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
 14      25.54 Bryce Henry, M19, CSU, 5894-0BAW5, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
 15      25.65 Matthew Owen, M20, WSU, 5897-0BB2R, View | The Jean Rudolph Memorial & Inland NW LMSC Championship Swim Meet
 16      25.87 Garrett Ongalo, M21, NORT, 309M-WB3A5, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 17      26.13 Tyson Wieland, M24, DSMY, 409R-EJMN6, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 18      26.17 Nicholas Ondrish, M22, UMD, 589B-0BAXM, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
 19      26.23 Jesse David, M21, GVSU, 589D-0BAWG, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
 20      26.72 Jack Hoeger, M22, UC30, 3082-VWPBP, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 21      26.73 Michael Berger, M18, UTK, 589U-0BAXX, View | 44rd Annual Sunbelt Meet
 22      26.82 Zach Hingtgen, M23, MINN, 309H-FAXAU, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 23      27.51 SAMI SCHEETZ, M22, IAMA, 409Z-MFFF7, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 24      27.75 Tyler B Anderson, M22, CMS, 329U-0ABED, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 25      27.91 Jacob  Stier, M23, CMS, 329G-A8769, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 26      28.58 Felipe Porras, M23, CMS, 3297-0A6HF, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 27      28.63 Kellen Gronwald, M21, BOZSC, 589R-0BAWW, View | 2019 MT HOT Tropical Invitational
 28      29.15 Robert Licari, M18, NORT, 309Z-N18PX, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 29      30.21 Gunnar K Hoyt, M24, THOR, 329K-088MA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 30      30.40 Travis Ediger, M19, WSU, 589B-0BB2S, View | The Jean Rudolph Memorial & Inland NW LMSC Championship Swim Meet
 31      30.72 TyGene Schreffler, M19, STMA, 309D-GAE6A, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 32      32.62 Jeremy Phung, M22, GCUC, 589A-0BB0D, View | 2019 Swim Devil Masters Invite

Men 18-24 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      53.08 Reese Drager, M19, UWM, 589Z-0BAY5, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  2      53.31 Wilson I Josephson, M24, MINN, 309V-09CDH, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3      53.66 Alex Tschopp, M21, UC28, 2893-1KBS4, View | SPMS Short Course Regional Championships
  4      54.57 Emeric Renard, M23, CMS, 3290-8B1M7, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5      54.73 Diego Varona, M18, DUCS, 589J-0BAW6, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  6      54.87 Seth J Baetzold, M23, MINN, 309P-09V3Y, View | 2018 Minnesota Invitational
  7      54.88 Mitchell Mullholand, M18, CSOSU, 5895-0BAX1, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  8      55.13 Brian Goggin, M18, UCONN, 589T-0BAXG, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  9      55.28 Eliot Kang, M19, UTES, 5898-0BAY0, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
 10      55.55 Jayden Howell, M23, USU, 589W-0BB15, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 11      56.53 Bryce Henry, M19, CSU, 5894-0BAW5, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
 12      58.17 Noah Vallee, M21, CMS, 329W-EX9RB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13      59.75 Felipe Porras, M23, CMS, 3297-0A6HF, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14    1:00.20 Michael Berger, M18, UTK, 589U-0BAXX, View | 44rd Annual Sunbelt Meet
 15    1:01.50 Zach Hendricks, M22, UC40, 409N-S8UT5, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 16    1:06.09 Daniel J Bibeau, M21, UC30, 3090-0AWF7, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 17    1:11.17 Jacob  Stier, M23, CMS, 329G-A8769, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 18-24 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:01.69 Seth J Baetzold, M23, MINN, 309P-09V3Y, View | 2018 Minnesota Invitational
  2    2:04.98 Reese Drager, M19, UWM, 589Z-0BAY5, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  3    2:05.39 Wilson I Josephson, M24, MINN, 309V-09CDH, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  4    2:06.52 Julian Rubiano, M18, ECS, 589S-0BAW7, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  5    2:25.50 Zach Hendricks, M22, UC40, 409N-S8UT5, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship

Men 18-24 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      54.25 Andrew D Brower, M24, DKTA, 528C-0A8BF, View | 2018 RRVY Wahoo's Santa Invite
  2      54.39 Nicholas Skorut, M20, UTES, 589M-0BAY2, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  3      55.99 Alex Hand, M20, MSUSC, 5897-0BAWS, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  4      56.31 Noah Vallee, M21, CMS, 329W-EX9RB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5      56.41 Mitchell Mullholand, M18, CSOSU, 5895-0BAX1, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  6      57.01 Wilson I Josephson, M24, MINN, 309V-09CDH, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  7      57.67 Emeric Renard, M23, CMS, 3290-8B1M7, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    1:00.67 Austin M Bongers, M24, NORT, 309T-0BA4X, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  9    1:02.67 Thomas W Ott, M21, UC54, 549V-0BAM5, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 10    1:03.34 Jack Hoeger, M22, NORT, 3096-VWPBP, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 11    1:03.58 Michael Berger, M18, UTK, 589U-0BAXX, View | 44rd Annual Sunbelt Meet
 12    1:03.81 Kellen Gronwald, M21, BOZSC, 589R-0BAWW, View | 2019 MT HOT Tropical Invitational
 13    1:04.89 SAMI SCHEETZ, M22, IAMA, 409Z-MFFF7, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 14    1:05.29 Tyler B Anderson, M22, CMS, 329U-0ABED, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 15    1:06.38 Zach Hendricks, M22, UC40, 409N-S8UT5, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 16    1:08.23 Jacob  Stier, M23, CMS, 329G-A8769, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 17    1:08.34 Gunnar K Hoyt, M24, THOR, 329K-088MA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 18    1:08.77 Felipe Porras, M23, CMS, 3297-0A6HF, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 19    1:17.43 Travis Ediger, M19, WSU, 589B-0BB2S, View | The Jean Rudolph Memorial & Inland NW LMSC Championship Swim Meet

Men 18-24 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:00.02 Robert Spichiger, M21, SYR, 5891-0BAX5, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  2    2:00.36 Andrew D Brower, M24, DKTA, 528C-0A8BF, View | 2018 RRVY Wahoo's Santa Invite
  3    2:10.33 Noah Vallee, M21, CMS, 329W-EX9RB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    2:17.35 Delton Gabel, M20, DKTA, 5291-VRJWT, View | WFF Last Chance Meet
  5    2:20.29 Kellen Gronwald, M21, BOZSC, 589R-0BAWW, View | 2018 TYR Teddy Bear Classic
  6    2:21.11 Zach Hendricks, M22, UC40, 409N-S8UT5, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  7    2:22.12 Thomas W Ott, M21, UC54, 549V-0BAM5, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
  8    2:23.28 Austin M Bongers, M24, NORT, 309T-0BA4X, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  9    2:25.60 Emeric Renard, M23, CMS, 3290-8B1M7, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10    2:41.61 Daniel J Bibeau, M21, UC30, 3090-0AWF7, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Men 18-24 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:19.69 David Merriman, M23, DSMY, 409W-FC44U, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  2    4:33.60 Eliot Kang, M19, UTES, 5898-0BAY0, View | 2019 College Club Swimming National Championship
  3    4:46.50 Wilson I Josephson, M24, MINN, 309V-09CDH, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  4    4:52.04 Seth J Baetzold, M24, MINN, 309P-09V3Y, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  5    5:06.00 Zach Hendricks, M22, UC40, 409N-S8UT5, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  6    5:22.28 Austin M Bongers, M24, NORT, 309T-0BA4X, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet

Men 25-29 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      20.30 Jeff Garnier, M25, CMS, 329R-0AKZU, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      21.20 Ryan  Phelan, M29, IAMA, 409N-YPX56, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  3      21.65 Simon P Pheasant, M27, IAMA, 409F-0AXHF, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  4      21.83 Elliot Wilcox, M26, HAST, 309W-9MTMD, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  5      21.99 Ramunas Paknys, M27, CMS, 3299-09SWR, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  6      22.00 Ryan Miksch, M25, HOPK, 3083-0B5XK, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
  7      22.32 Justin L Pasquesi, M25, CSPM, 2299-0BAGW, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  8      22.54 William Harris, M26, CMS, 329X-0ARCW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9      22.55 Jakub Petyniak, M25, CSPM, 2292-0B0N3, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 10      22.72 Peter Coleman, M27, UC30, 309D-0B9X5, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 11      22.82 Matthew R Howell, M25, IAMA, 408E-0B80S, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 12      23.09 Brian Ruggles, M25, CMS, 329U-0AU6P, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13      23.26 Adrian C Carpenter, M27, HOPK, 309V-09VWH, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 14      23.36 Tyler Hsieh, M29, LTCO, 3292-PUWYC, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 15      23.59 Ben J Utesch, M28, AMAC, 4097-0B9Z8, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 16      23.81 Trevor E Trimpe, M28, UC30, 309Y-085J8, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 17      24.23 Patrick Donovan, M29, CMS, 3291-0A3GA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 18      24.82 Karl Hamouche, M29, MOVY, 2899-0AV3F, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 19      25.06 Vance Fulcomer, M28, CMS, 3294-0886B, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 20      25.70 Jason West, M25, UC32, 329V-PVYFR, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 21      26.09 Jeffrey D Ballard, M27, CMS, 329U-0AUGG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 22      27.26 Timothy Hout, M26, MOVY, 289W-F73EK, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 23      27.28 Ivan Ruesta, M27, UC32, 329D-2JN1Y, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 24      27.33 Steve Parker, M25, CMS, 329P-JB6J8, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 25      27.40 Marcus L Williams, M29, IAMA, 409E-087TS, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 26      28.73 Anthony C Ray, M25, MOVY, 289N-07Y54, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 27      37.51 John McHale, M28, SDPM, 549Y-1AMJ5, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet

Men 25-29 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      44.61 Jeff Garnier, M25, CMS, 329R-0AKZU, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      49.05 Peter Coleman, M27, UC30, 309D-0B9X5, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3      49.12 Elliot Wilcox, M26, HAST, 309W-9MTMD, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  4      49.43 Simon P Pheasant, M27, IAMA, 409F-0AXHF, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  5      49.81 Brian Ruggles, M25, CMS, 329U-0AU6P, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6      49.86 William Harris, M26, CMS, 329X-0ARCW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7      50.30 Christopher G Niebur, M27, CMS, 329T-6HHAR, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8      50.64 Matthew R Howell, M25, IAMA, 408E-0B80S, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  9      51.16 Ben J Utesch, M28, AMAC, 4097-0B9Z8, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 10      51.37 Adrian C Carpenter, M27, HOPK, 309V-09VWH, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 11      51.39 Tyler Hsieh, M29, LTCO, 3292-PUWYC, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 12      52.51 Patrick Donovan, M29, CMS, 3291-0A3GA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13      52.78 Trevor E Trimpe, M28, UC30, 309Y-085J8, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 14      55.11 Karl Hamouche, M29, MOVY, 2899-0AV3F, View | 2019 TMSC April Pool Meet
 15      57.97 Steve Parker, M25, CMS, 329P-JB6J8, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16      58.18 Jeffrey D Ballard, M27, CMS, 329U-0AUGG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 17      59.75 Ivan Ruesta, M27, UC32, 329D-2JN1Y, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 18    1:02.94 Marcus L Williams, M29, IAMA, 409E-087TS, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 19    1:12.10 Jesse M Parker, M28, SDPM, 5495-0AWMX, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet

Men 25-29 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:38.70 Jeff Garnier, M25, CMS, 329R-0AKZU, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    1:47.93 Ramunas Paknys, M27, CMS, 3299-09SWR, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  3    1:51.42 Simon P Pheasant, M27, IAMA, 409F-0AXHF, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  4    1:53.20 Ben J Utesch, M28, AMAC, 4097-0B9Z8, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  5    1:55.91 Jason West, M25, UC32, 329V-PVYFR, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  6    1:57.17 William Harris, M26, CMS, 329X-0ARCW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    1:57.56 Brian Ruggles, M25, CMS, 329U-0AU6P, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    2:07.07 Steve Parker, M25, CMS, 329P-JB6J8, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9    2:08.97 Karl Hamouche, M28, MOVY, 2885-0AV3F, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 10    2:09.04 nathan todd, M29, UC22, 229S-PSBJY, View | 2019 Spring Classic
 11    2:33.14 Marcus L Williams, M29, IAMA, 409E-087TS, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship

Men 25-29 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:10.08 Jason West, M25, UC32, 329V-PVYFR, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2    5:44.87 Steve Parker, M25, CMS, 329P-JB6J8, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    5:48.19 nathan todd, M29, UC22, 229S-PSBJY, View | 2019 Spring Classic
  4    6:21.78 Karl Hamouche, M28, MOVY, 2885-0AV3F, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  5    7:34.34 John McHale, M28, SDPM, 549Y-1AMJ5, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet

Men 25-29 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   16:04.39 Jesse M Parker, M28, SDPM, 5495-0AWMX, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet

Men 25-29 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   22:12.92 Jeffrey D Ballard, M27, CMS, 329U-0AUGG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 25-29 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      23.63 Ramunas Paknys, M27, CMS, 3299-09SWR, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      25.87 Elliot Wilcox, M26, HAST, 309W-9MTMD, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  3      25.96 Justin L Pasquesi, M25, CSPM, 2299-0BAGW, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4      27.17 Jakub Petyniak, M25, CSPM, 2292-0B0N3, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  5      28.57 Patrick Donovan, M29, CMS, 3291-0A3GA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6      28.78 Trevor E Trimpe, M28, UC30, 309Y-085J8, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  7      31.49 Ivan Ruesta, M27, UC32, 329D-2JN1Y, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  8      32.96 Jeffrey D Ballard, M27, CMS, 329U-0AUGG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 25-29 100 Y Backstroke 
  1      50.09 Ramunas Paknys, M27, CMS, 3299-09SWR, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      59.34 Paul Hoffmann, M29, MINN, 308S-07YVH, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
  3    1:13.19 Ivan Ruesta, M28, UC32, 329D-2JN1Y, View | Denver Masters Mile High Mile/Short and Sweet meet

Men 25-29 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:51.43 Ramunas Paknys, M27, CMS, 3299-09SWR, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    2:30.18 John McHale, M28, SDPM, 549Y-1AMJ5, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet

Men 25-29 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      25.29 Mark S Conroy, M27, MOVY, 288K-0BAR2, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2      28.07 Peter Coleman, M27, UC30, 309D-0B9X5, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3      28.62 Ryan  Phelan, M29, IAMA, 409N-YPX56, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  4      29.48 Justin L Pasquesi, M25, CSPM, 2299-0BAGW, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  5      29.58 Jakub Petyniak, M25, CSPM, 2292-0B0N3, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  6      30.34 Matthew R Howell, M25, IAMA, 408E-0B80S, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  7      30.47 Adrian C Carpenter, M27, HOPK, 309V-09VWH, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  8      30.56 Tyler Hsieh, M29, LTCO, 3292-PUWYC, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  9      30.99 Vance Fulcomer, M28, CMS, 3294-0886B, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10      32.33 Steve Parker, M25, CMS, 329P-JB6J8, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11      32.68 Karl Hamouche, M29, MOVY, 2899-0AV3F, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 12      35.97 Jeffrey D Ballard, M27, CMS, 329U-0AUGG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13      49.38 John McHale, M28, SDPM, 549Y-1AMJ5, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet

Men 25-29 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1      56.94 Mark S Conroy, M27, MOVY, 288K-0BAR2, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2    1:00.07 Peter Coleman, M27, UC30, 309D-0B9X5, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3    1:02.73 Brian Ruggles, M25, CMS, 329U-0AU6P, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    1:03.03 Trevor E Trimpe, M28, UC30, 309Y-085J8, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5    1:04.34 Jakub Petyniak, M25, CSPM, 2292-0B0N3, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  6    1:06.24 Adrian C Carpenter, M27, HOPK, 309V-09VWH, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  7    1:06.27 Justin L Pasquesi, M25, CSPM, 2299-0BAGW, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  8    1:06.68 Tyler Hsieh, M29, LTCO, 3292-PUWYC, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  9    1:11.55 Vance Fulcomer, M28, CMS, 3294-0886B, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10    1:11.79 Karl Hamouche, M29, MOVY, 2899-0AV3F, View | 2019 TMSC April Pool Meet
 11    1:22.89 Jesse M Parker, M28, SDPM, 5495-0AWMX, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet

Men 25-29 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:28.40 Adrian C Carpenter, M27, HOPK, 309V-09VWH, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  2    3:01.69 Jesse M Parker, M28, SDPM, 5495-0AWMX, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet

Men 25-29 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      22.69 Jeff Garnier, M25, CMS, 329R-0AKZU, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      23.28 Mark S Conroy, M27, MOVY, 288K-0BAR2, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3      23.61 Elliot Wilcox, M26, HAST, 309W-9MTMD, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  4      23.61 STEPHEN T SCHMUHL, M26, UC32, 329U-0AXRN, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5      23.91 Simon P Pheasant, M27, IAMA, 409F-0AXHF, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  6      24.14 Justin L Pasquesi, M25, CSPM, 2299-0BAGW, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  7      24.76 Ryan Miksch, M25, HOPK, 3083-0B5XK, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
  8      24.85 Ryan  Phelan, M29, IAMA, 409N-YPX56, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  9      24.91 Jakub Petyniak, M25, CSPM, 2292-0B0N3, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 10      25.09 Adrian C Carpenter, M27, HOPK, 308Z-09VWH, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 11      25.71 Trevor E Trimpe, M28, UC30, 309Y-085J8, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 12      26.18 Matthew R Howell, M25, IAMA, 4092-0B80S, View | Keep it Short
 13      27.03 Patrick Donovan, M29, CMS, 3291-0A3GA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14      27.29 Karl Hamouche, M29, MOVY, 2899-0AV3F, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 15      27.88 Ivan Ruesta, M27, UC32, 329D-2JN1Y, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 16      27.97 Jeffrey D Ballard, M27, CMS, 329U-0AUGG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 17      31.31 Marcus L Williams, M29, IAMA, 409E-087TS, View | Keep it Short
 18      31.82 Timothy Hout, M26, MOVY, 289W-F73EK, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 19      35.88 Jesse M Parker, M28, SDPM, 5495-0AWMX, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet

Men 25-29 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      56.49 Trevor E Trimpe, M28, UC30, 309Y-085J8, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2      56.97 Matthew R Howell, M25, IAMA, 408E-0B80S, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3      57.46 Adrian C Carpenter, M27, HOPK, 308Z-09VWH, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
  4      57.96 Paul Hoffmann, M29, MINN, 308S-07YVH, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
  5    1:00.18 Brian Ruggles, M25, CMS, 329U-0AU6P, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    1:02.35 Ivan Ruesta, M28, UC32, 329D-2JN1Y, View | Denver Masters Mile High Mile/Short and Sweet meet

Men 25-29 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:02.47 Justin L Pasquesi, M25, CSPM, 2299-0BAGW, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  2    2:06.36 Jakub Petyniak, M25, CSPM, 2292-0B0N3, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  3    2:08.56 STEPHEN T SCHMUHL, M26, UC32, 329U-0AXRN, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    3:07.95 Jeffrey D Ballard, M27, CMS, 329U-0AUGG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 25-29 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      50.94 Jeff Garnier, M25, CMS, 329R-0AKZU, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      54.66 STEPHEN T SCHMUHL, M26, UC32, 329U-0AXRN, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3      55.58 Peter Coleman, M27, UC30, 309D-0B9X5, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4      56.21 Jakub Petyniak, M25, CSPM, 2292-0B0N3, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  5      56.34 Elliot Wilcox, M26, HAST, 309W-9MTMD, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  6      56.78 Justin L Pasquesi, M25, CSPM, 2299-0BAGW, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  7      57.54 Simon P Pheasant, M27, IAMA, 409F-0AXHF, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  8      57.58 Brian Ruggles, M25, CMS, 329U-0AU6P, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9      58.51 Matthew R Howell, M25, IAMA, 408E-0B80S, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 10    1:00.20 Patrick Donovan, M29, CMS, 3291-0A3GA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11    1:00.86 Adrian C Carpenter, M27, HOPK, 309V-09VWH, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 12    1:04.12 Karl Hamouche, M29, MOVY, 2899-0AV3F, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 13    1:04.46 Vance Fulcomer, M28, CMS, 3294-0886B, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14    1:08.19 Jeffrey D Ballard, M27, CMS, 329U-0AUGG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 15    1:09.13 Steve Parker, M25, CMS, 329P-JB6J8, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 16    1:09.77 Ivan Ruesta, M27, UC32, 329D-2JN1Y, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 17    1:11.63 Anthony C Ray, M25, MOVY, 289N-07Y54, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 18    1:29.97 John McHale, M28, SDPM, 549Y-1AMJ5, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet

Men 25-29 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:51.97 Jeff Garnier, M25, CMS, 329R-0AKZU, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    1:54.91 Ramunas Paknys, M27, CMS, 3299-09SWR, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    2:10.49 Brian Ruggles, M25, CMS, 329U-0AU6P, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 25-29 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:07.58 Adrian C Carpenter, M27, HOPK, 309V-09VWH, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  2    5:17.56 Karl Hamouche, M29, MOVY, 2899-0AV3F, View | 2019 TMSC April Pool Meet
  3    5:36.03 Jeffrey D Ballard, M27, CMS, 329U-0AUGG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 30-34 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      21.25 Jeffrey P Enge, M30, SLAM, 229A-0B29F, View | 2019 MV Region VIII Speedo Spring Sectionals
  2      21.44 Brendan Zubrod, M32, UC54, 549X-04D6D, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      22.63 Keisuke Yagi, M32, DKTA, 529F-0AE5K, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4      22.99 Blake Bendix, M30, MINN, 309H-0888R, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5      23.08 Beau Taylor, M34, UC32, 329R-MH71C, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  6      24.00 Luke Paquin, M31, MINN, 309X-0A09T, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  7      24.96 Jonathan R Burks, M31, MINN, 309P-0APFD, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8      25.09 Matt R Gimlin, M34, CMS, 329J-060MJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9      25.30 Samuel J Wojta, M31, MINN, 3098-0842S, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 10      25.61 Blake E Boster, M33, UC30, 309P-085EX, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 11      25.97 Jack Dobbs, M30, HOPK, 309J-CCVDH, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 12      25.98 Sean P Fahey, M33, CMS, 3299-01UXZ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13      26.16 Jonathan J Braski, M34, NORT, 309F-02538, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 14      26.29 Justin J Nelson, M32, MINN, 309Z-0AP7Y, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 15      26.39 Cloid Green, M32, MINN, 308Z-0A1VW, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 16      26.86 Brian J Fahey, M32, CMS, 3293-07H2Z, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 17      27.78 Stephan M Tjaden, M34, SDPM, 549T-0B907, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 18      28.74 Mark Mann, M32, MOVY, 289S-048BA, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 19      29.84 Paul Kittelson, M32, MINN, 309E-BRDC3, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 20      36.82 Steve Mattox, M34, IAMA, 409Y-V7WHY, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 21      45.66 Nick  Archer, M33, IAMA, 409F-YRPPB, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship

Men 30-34 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      47.65 Jeffrey P Enge, M30, SLAM, 229A-0B29F, View | 2019 MV Region VIII Speedo Spring Sectionals
  2      47.67 Brendan Zubrod, M32, UC54, 549X-04D6D, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      48.89 Joseph M Anderson, M34, HOPK, 309K-05Z5A, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4      51.38 Beau Taylor, M34, UC32, 329R-MH71C, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  5      52.73 Luke Paquin, M31, MINN, 309X-0A09T, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  6      53.33 Andrew Wilson, M32, MINN, 3095-0A6BF, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  7      55.21 Matt R Gimlin, M34, CMS, 329J-060MJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8      55.61 Blake E Boster, M33, UC30, 309P-085EX, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  9      56.47 Jack Dobbs, M30, HOPK, 309J-CCVDH, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 10      58.29 Justin J Nelson, M32, MINN, 309Z-0AP7Y, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 11      59.57 Cloid Green, M32, MINN, 308Z-0A1VW, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 12    1:01.69 Timothy J Vargo, M30, UC32, 329N-0BA39, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13    1:02.32 Jonathan J Braski, M34, NORT, 309F-02538, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 14    1:02.68 Joshua D Thompson, M30, MOVY, 289R-0761R, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 15    1:04.29 Patrick Parish, M33, HOPK, 3091-05ZTU, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 16    1:05.33 Stephan M Tjaden, M34, SDPM, 549T-0B907, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 17    1:07.99 Paul Kittelson, M32, MINN, 309E-BRDC3, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 18    1:12.67 Mark Mann, M32, MOVY, 289S-048BA, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 19    1:25.68 Steve Mattox, M34, IAMA, 409Y-V7WHY, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship

Men 30-34 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:47.67 Joseph M Anderson, M34, HOPK, 309K-05Z5A, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    2:00.48 Andrew Wilson, M32, MINN, 3095-0A6BF, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  3    2:04.45 Maxwell Rubesch, M32, NORT, 3098-0A6HS, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  4    2:04.57 Matt R Gimlin, M34, CMS, 329J-060MJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    2:38.11 Paul Kittelson, M32, MINN, 309E-BRDC3, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Men 30-34 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    4:51.92 Joseph M Anderson, M34, HOPK, 309K-05Z5A, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    5:32.40 Andrew Wilson, M33, MINN, 3095-0A6BF, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3    5:39.00 Maxwell Rubesch, M32, NORT, 3098-0A6HS, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  4    5:48.98 Sean P Fahey, M33, CMS, 3299-01UXZ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    5:52.85 Jonathan R Burks, M31, MINN, 309P-0APFD, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6    5:56.79 James N Hoke, M32, MINN, 309F-09X8Z, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  7    6:16.66 Brian J Fahey, M32, CMS, 3293-07H2Z, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    6:20.83 Patrick Parish, M33, HOPK, 3091-05ZTU, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  9    6:58.17 Stephan M Tjaden, M34, SDPM, 549T-0B907, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet

Men 30-34 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   12:30.73 Sean P Fahey, M33, CMS, 3299-01UXZ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2   13:23.78 Joshua D Thompson, M30, MOVY, 289R-0761R, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3   13:27.04 Patrick Parish, M33, HOPK, 3091-05ZTU, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  4   13:55.15 Brian J Fahey, M32, CMS, 3293-07H2Z, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5   14:11.42 Stephan M Tjaden, M34, SDPM, 549T-0B907, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet

Men 30-34 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   17:30.01 Joseph M Anderson, M34, HOPK, 309K-05Z5A, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2   19:07.23 Maxwell Rubesch, M32, NORT, 3098-0A6HS, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  3   20:23.39 Sean P Fahey, M33, CMS, 3299-01UXZ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4   20:42.20 James N Hoke, M32, MINN, 309F-09X8Z, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5   22:15.52 Brian J Fahey, M32, CMS, 3293-07H2Z, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 30-34 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      24.35 Jeffrey P Enge, M30, SLAM, 229A-0B29F, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  2      28.28 Jack Dobbs, M30, HOPK, 309J-CCVDH, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3      28.33 Joseph I Taylor, M30, IAMA, 409S-082VJ, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  4      29.61 Jonathan R Burks, M31, MINN, 309P-0APFD, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5      29.90 Samuel J Wojta, M31, MINN, 3098-0842S, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6      30.28 Matt R Gimlin, M34, CMS, 329J-060MJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7      30.30 Blake E Boster, M33, UC30, 309P-085EX, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  8      34.69 Joshua D Thompson, M30, MOVY, 289R-0761R, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
  9      34.72 Jonathan J Braski, M33, NORT, 308B-02538, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 10      37.20 Paul Kittelson, M32, MINN, 309E-BRDC3, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 11      51.19 Steve Mattox, M34, IAMA, 409Y-V7WHY, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship

Men 30-34 100 Y Backstroke 
  1      52.33 Jeffrey P Enge, M30, SLAM, 229A-0B29F, View | 2019 MV Region VIII Speedo Spring Sectionals
  2      59.90 Luke Paquin, M31, MINN, 309X-0A09T, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3    1:02.71 Jack Dobbs, M30, HOPK, 309J-CCVDH, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4    1:09.24 Jonathan R Burks, M31, MINN, 309P-0APFD, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  5    1:09.42 Blake E Boster, M33, UC30, 309P-085EX, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  6    1:11.71 Sean P Fahey, M33, CMS, 3299-01UXZ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    1:18.67 Jonathan J Braski, M34, NORT, 309F-02538, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8    1:55.00 Steve Mattox, M34, IAMA, 409Y-V7WHY, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship

Men 30-34 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:14.37 Luke Paquin, M31, MINN, 309X-0A09T, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2    2:19.70 Jack Dobbs, M30, HOPK, 309J-CCVDH, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3    2:23.85 Maxwell Rubesch, M32, NORT, 3098-0A6HS, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  4    4:08.99 Steve Mattox, M34, IAMA, 409Y-V7WHY, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship

Men 30-34 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      26.09 Keisuke Yagi, M32, DKTA, 529F-0AE5K, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      26.77 Jeffrey P Enge, M30, SLAM, 229A-0B29F, View | 2019 MV Region VIII Speedo Spring Sectionals
  3      32.10 Brian J Fahey, M32, CMS, 3293-07H2Z, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4      33.70 Matt R Gimlin, M34, CMS, 329J-060MJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5      34.81 Samuel J Wojta, M30, MINN, 3084-0842S, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
  6      35.47 Joshua D Thompson, M30, MOVY, 289R-0761R, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
  7      35.89 Jack Dobbs, M30, HOPK, 309J-CCVDH, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8      36.40 Jonathan J Braski, M34, NORT, 309F-02538, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  9      49.83 Steve Mattox, M34, IAMA, 409Y-V7WHY, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship

Men 30-34 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1      57.44 Keisuke Yagi, M32, DKTA, 529F-0AE5K, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      57.73 Jeffrey P Enge, M30, SLAM, 229A-0B29F, View | 2019 MV Region VIII Speedo Spring Sectionals
  3    1:12.07 Brian J Fahey, M32, CMS, 3293-07H2Z, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    1:16.47 Samuel J Wojta, M31, MINN, 3098-0842S, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5    1:18.11 Jonathan R Burks, M31, MINN, 309P-0APFD, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  6    1:19.64 Joshua D Thompson, M30, MOVY, 289R-0761R, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
  7    1:20.29 Jonathan J Braski, M34, NORT, 309F-02538, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8    1:20.42 James N Hoke, M32, MINN, 309F-09X8Z, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  9    1:21.55 Patrick Parish, M33, HOPK, 3091-05ZTU, View | The Flying Finn Meet

Men 30-34 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:07.14 Keisuke Yagi, M32, DKTA, 529F-0AE5K, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    2:53.78 Brian J Fahey, M32, CMS, 3293-07H2Z, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 30-34 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      23.32 Jeffrey P Enge, M30, SLAM, 229A-0B29F, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  2      25.17 Joseph I Taylor, M30, IAMA, 409S-082VJ, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  3      26.09 Andrew Wilson, M32, MINN, 3095-0A6BF, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  4      27.22 Samuel J Wojta, M30, MINN, 3084-0842S, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
  5      27.24 Blake E Boster, M33, UC30, 309P-085EX, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  6      27.32 Matt R Gimlin, M34, CMS, 329J-060MJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7      28.68 Jack Dobbs, M30, HOPK, 309J-CCVDH, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8      28.96 Justin J Nelson, M32, MINN, 309Z-0AP7Y, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  9      30.73 Patrick Parish, M33, HOPK, 3091-05ZTU, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 10      32.14 Cloid Green, M32, MINN, 308Z-0A1VW, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 11      32.26 Mark Mann, M32, MOVY, 289S-048BA, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 12      39.27 Paul Kittelson, M32, MINN, 309E-BRDC3, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet

Men 30-34 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      51.95 Jeffrey P Enge, M30, SLAM, 229A-0B29F, View | 2019 MV Region VIII Speedo Spring Sectionals
  2      52.59 Brendan Zubrod, M32, UC54, 549X-04D6D, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      57.21 Andrew Wilson, M32, MINN, 3095-0A6BF, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  4      57.32 Blake Bendix, M30, MINN, 309H-0888R, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5      59.17 Arion P Robbins, M34, CMS, 3294-04C43, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6      59.85 Matt R Gimlin, M34, CMS, 329J-060MJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    1:05.36 Joseph I Taylor, M30, IAMA, 409S-082VJ, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  8    1:11.35 Jonathan R Burks, M31, MINN, 309P-0APFD, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet

Men 30-34 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    3:11.47 Brian J Fahey, M32, CMS, 3293-07H2Z, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 30-34 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      53.47 Jeffrey P Enge, M30, SLAM, 229A-0B29F, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  2      55.84 Brendan Zubrod, M32, UC54, 549X-04D6D, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      59.26 Luke Paquin, M31, MINN, 309X-0A09T, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4    1:00.83 Blake Bendix, M30, MINN, 309H-0888R, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5    1:02.27 Andrew Wilson, M32, MINN, 3095-0A6BF, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  6    1:02.29 Arion P Robbins, M34, CMS, 3294-04C43, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    1:02.95 Matt R Gimlin, M34, CMS, 329J-060MJ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    1:04.83 Samuel J Wojta, M30, MINN, 3084-0842S, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
  9    1:05.41 Joseph I Taylor, M30, IAMA, 409S-082VJ, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 10    1:07.24 Blake E Boster, M33, UC30, 309P-085EX, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 11    1:08.23 Sean P Fahey, M33, CMS, 3299-01UXZ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12    1:11.42 Patrick Parish, M33, HOPK, 3091-05ZTU, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 13    1:11.46 Jonathan J Braski, M33, NORT, 308B-02538, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 14    1:12.18 Cloid Green, M32, MINN, 308Z-0A1VW, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 15    1:20.61 Stephan M Tjaden, M34, SDPM, 549T-0B907, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 16    1:55.32 Steve Mattox, M34, IAMA, 409Y-V7WHY, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 30-34 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:01.76 Jeffrey P Enge, M30, SLAM, 229A-0B29F, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  2    2:02.68 Joseph M Anderson, M34, HOPK, 309K-05Z5A, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    2:10.82 Luke Paquin, M31, MINN, 309X-0A09T, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4    2:15.73 Andrew Wilson, M33, MINN, 3095-0A6BF, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5    2:38.86 Patrick Parish, M33, HOPK, 3091-05ZTU, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  6    2:56.37 Timothy J Vargo, M30, UC32, 329N-0BA39, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 30-34 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:34.63 Joseph M Anderson, M34, HOPK, 309K-05Z5A, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2    4:56.19 Luke Paquin, M31, MINN, 309X-0A09T, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3    5:24.38 Maxwell Rubesch, M32, NORT, 3098-0A6HS, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  4    5:44.78 Brian J Fahey, M32, CMS, 3293-07H2Z, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 35-39 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      22.15 James P Arnold, M38, OMAH, 299S-025GZ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2      23.16 Reuben D Trinidad, M39, CMS, 3295-07DN6, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      23.93 Chris Bindert, M39, MINN, 309U-0AA2B, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  4      24.01 Brad  Anderson , M36, CMS, 329Z-ZM2CV, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5      24.09 Brian Colvert, M35, CMS, 3290-081AJ, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  6      24.15 Reed H Steele, M39, MINN, 309H-06VW8, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  7      24.31 Jimmy Castor, M38, CMS, 329B-0ASGG, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  8      24.51 Tim A Hammond, M37, UC40, 409T-05RZE, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  9      24.61 Elliot E Lang, M36, CMS, 3292-04V9S, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10      24.89 Mark Sherrard, M37, UC40, 4097-CJ61U, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 11      25.04 Christopher M Rupp, M38, MINN, 3098-024V8, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 12      25.52 Clay Miller, M38, IAMA, 409Z-K24ZP, View | Keep it Short
 13      26.10 Brian Bergford, M37, CMS, 3297-08354, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14      26.54 Steve Clark, M35, THOR, 3291-096DM, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 15      26.85 Dustin Cassler, M35, UC40, 409H-T3KN4, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 16      26.87 Shane DeWeese, M38, HYSC, 289W-JTKTX, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 17      26.95 Chad Derlein, M39, UC40, 409N-01MUU, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 18      26.98 Joseph A Iallonardo, M37, MINN, 3098-0B5UH, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 19      27.04 John T Rammel, M35, MINN, 309A-0AVG3, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 20      27.23 Kyle Myrmel, M39, MINN, 309B-CHKB3, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 21      28.60 Nathaniel K Klein, M38, AMAC, 409T-0ATZ0, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 22      29.79 Mark A Nelson, M37, CMS, 329F-0B86B, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 23      30.68 Jamal Lewis, M37, CMS, 329A-ZEBUX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 24      31.19 Michael Karau, M37, MINN, 309E-504J1, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 25      32.39 Trey Hughes , M38, IAMA, 409A-BH5TN, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 26      32.42 Anthony Radecki, M36, MINN, 308R-0B5SX, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 27      33.59 Jeremiah T LaBresh, M38, DSMY, 409T-0939G, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship

Men 35-39 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      50.54 Reuben D Trinidad, M39, CMS, 3295-07DN6, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      52.48 Chris Bindert, M39, MINN, 309U-0AA2B, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      53.14 Jimmy Castor, M38, CMS, 329B-0ASGG, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4      53.67 Reed H Steele, M39, MINN, 309H-06VW8, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5      54.30 Tim A Hammond, M37, UC40, 409T-05RZE, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  6      54.94 Mark Sherrard, M37, UC40, 4097-CJ61U, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  7      55.68 Andrew W Ladrow, M38, CMS, 329J-07EFF, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  8      55.83 Christopher M Jorgensen, M38, CMS, 329Y-07Y5V, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9      56.35 John R Batchelder, M38, CMS, 3293-086NY, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10      56.59 Clay Miller, M38, IAMA, 408K-K24ZP, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 11      58.25 Brian Bergford, M37, CMS, 3297-08354, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12      58.35 Gary W Kovacs, M38, HOPK, 309B-001NR, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 13      58.54 Cary Stalnecker, M38, CSPM, 229P-081ME, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 14    1:00.24 Joseph A Iallonardo, M37, MINN, 3098-0B5UH, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 15    1:00.74 Dustin Cassler, M35, UC40, 409H-T3KN4, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 16    1:01.51 Kyle Myrmel, M39, MINN, 309B-CHKB3, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 17    1:02.13 Shane DeWeese, M38, HYSC, 289W-JTKTX, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 18    1:03.42 Chad Derlein, M39, UC40, 409N-01MUU, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 19    1:04.21 Neal Dreher, M39, CMS, 3294-53YSF, View | Denver Masters Mile High Mile/Short and Sweet meet
 20    1:09.84 Michael Karau, M37, MINN, 309E-504J1, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 21    1:11.21 Mark Berven, M39, UC30, 309A-0B9UE, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 22    1:12.78 Joshua K Parry, M37, CMS, 329U-CH1VE, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 23    1:14.26 Trey Hughes , M38, IAMA, 409A-BH5TN, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 24    1:14.42 Jeremiah T LaBresh, M38, DSMY, 409T-0939G, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 25    1:15.48 Anthony Radecki, M37, MINN, 309K-0B5SX, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet

Men 35-39 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:53.88 Reed H Steele, M39, MINN, 309H-06VW8, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2    1:57.46 Jimmy Castor, M38, CMS, 329B-0ASGG, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    1:59.42 Christopher M Rupp, M38, MINN, 3098-024V8, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4    2:02.25 Andrew W Ladrow, M38, CMS, 329J-07EFF, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  5    2:03.37 John R Batchelder, M38, CMS, 3293-086NY, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    2:03.53 Mark Sherrard, M37, UC40, 4097-CJ61U, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  7    2:05.70 Nathan E Overby, M38, MINN, 309E-093AS, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  8    2:10.52 Gary W Kovacs, M38, HOPK, 309B-001NR, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  9    2:13.62 Steve Clark, M35, THOR, 3291-096DM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10    2:16.05 Joseph A Iallonardo, M37, MINN, 3098-0B5UH, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 11    2:19.08 Dustin Cassler, M35, UC40, 409H-T3KN4, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 12    2:32.17 Michael Karau, M37, MINN, 309E-504J1, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 13    2:41.37 Mark Berven, M39, UC30, 309A-0B9UE, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 14    2:43.90 Trey Hughes , M38, IAMA, 409A-BH5TN, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 15    2:48.10 Kyle Unruh, M35, HYSC, 2897-48H0Z, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational

Men 35-39 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:02.34 Reed H Steele, M39, MINN, 309H-06VW8, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2    5:20.73 John R Batchelder, M38, CMS, 3293-086NY, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    5:32.84 Christopher M Jorgensen, M38, CMS, 329Y-07Y5V, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    5:39.94 Cary Stalnecker, M38, CSPM, 229P-081ME, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  5    5:40.04 Jimmy Castor, M38, CMS, 329B-0ASGG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    5:42.09 Nathan E Overby, M38, MINN, 309E-093AS, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  7    6:04.55 Steve Clark, M35, THOR, 3291-096DM, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  8    6:25.42 Nathaniel K Klein, M38, AMAC, 409T-0ATZ0, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  9    6:51.30 Mark A Nelson, M37, CMS, 329F-0B86B, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 10    7:04.95 Michael Karau, M37, MINN, 309E-504J1, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 11    7:24.35 Mark Berven, M39, UC30, 309A-0B9UE, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 12    7:44.02 Trey Hughes , M38, IAMA, 409A-BH5TN, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship

Men 35-39 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   12:02.19 Nathan E Overby, M38, MINN, 309E-093AS, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  2   12:03.22 John R Batchelder, M38, CMS, 3293-086NY, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3   12:46.12 Steve Clark, M35, THOR, 3291-096DM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4   13:10.53 Joseph A Iallonardo, M37, MINN, 3098-0B5UH, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5   13:55.97 Mark A Nelson, M37, CMS, 329F-0B86B, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  6   16:18.44 Kyle Unruh, M35, HYSC, 2897-48H0Z, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational

Men 35-39 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   17:54.74 Reed H Steele, M39, MINN, 309H-06VW8, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2   18:21.14 John R Batchelder, M38, CMS, 3293-086NY, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3   21:21.32 Steve Clark, M35, THOR, 3291-096DM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4   22:11.17 Joseph A Iallonardo, M37, MINN, 3098-0B5UH, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5   24:55.79 Mark A Nelson, M37, CMS, 329F-0B86B, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 35-39 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      26.84 Brian Colvert, M35, CMS, 3290-081AJ, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  2      27.88 Jon R Christianson, M37, CMS, 3288-032MJ, View | CU Swim & Dive's 2018 Buff Invite
  3      28.66 Elliot E Lang, M36, CMS, 3292-04V9S, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4      28.74 Reed H Steele, M39, MINN, 309H-06VW8, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5      28.90 Tim A Hammond, M37, UC40, 409T-05RZE, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  6      29.45 Adam Sauter, M36, LMAO, 298F-086TG, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
  7      29.82 Christopher M Rupp, M38, MINN, 3098-024V8, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8      29.82 Brian Bergford, M37, CMS, 3297-08354, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  9      30.62 Mark Sherrard, M37, UC40, 4097-CJ61U, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 10      31.97 Neal S Okerbloom, M38, IAMA, 409D-09NBF, View | Keep it Short
 11      32.40 Jimmy Castor, M38, CMS, 329B-0ASGG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12      34.04 Neal Dreher, M39, CMS, 3294-53YSF, View | Denver Masters Mile High Mile/Short and Sweet meet
 13      39.64 Mark A Nelson, M37, CMS, 329F-0B86B, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14      40.88 Trey Hughes , M38, IAMA, 409A-BH5TN, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 15      41.23 Kyle Unruh, M35, HYSC, 2897-48H0Z, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational

Men 35-39 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:01.11 Tim A Hammond, M37, UC40, 409T-05RZE, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  2    1:04.63 Brian Bergford, M37, CMS, 3297-08354, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    1:06.71 John R Batchelder, M38, CMS, 3293-086NY, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    1:10.02 Nathan E Overby, M38, MINN, 309E-093AS, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  5    1:14.91 Neal Dreher, M39, CMS, 3294-53YSF, View | Denver Masters Mile High Mile/Short and Sweet meet
  6    1:16.56 Shane DeWeese, M38, HYSC, 289W-JTKTX, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
  7    1:32.31 Trey Hughes , M38, IAMA, 409A-BH5TN, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  8    1:53.46 Mark Berven, M39, UC30, 309A-0B9UE, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet

Men 35-39 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:16.94 Christopher M Rupp, M38, MINN, 3098-024V8, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2    2:17.75 John R Batchelder, M38, CMS, 3293-086NY, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    2:19.39 Brian Bergford, M37, CMS, 3297-08354, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    2:27.58 Neal S Okerbloom, M38, IAMA, 409D-09NBF, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  5    2:29.07 Steve Clark, M35, THOR, 3291-096DM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 35-39 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      27.11 Reuben D Trinidad, M39, CMS, 3295-07DN6, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      28.78 David Koob, M37, CMS, 329H-09DKT, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3      29.02 Elliot E Lang, M36, CMS, 3292-04V9S, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4      31.59 Clay Miller, M38, IAMA, 409Z-K24ZP, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  5      32.39 Brian Bergford, M37, CMS, 3297-08354, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6      34.57 Steve Clark, M35, THOR, 3291-096DM, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  7      35.11 Kyle Myrmel, M39, MINN, 309B-CHKB3, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  8      35.77 Shane DeWeese, M38, HYSC, 289W-JTKTX, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
  9      37.97 Dustin Cassler, M35, UC40, 409H-T3KN4, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 10      38.01 Mark A Nelson, M37, CMS, 329F-0B86B, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11      43.15 Jeremiah T LaBresh, M38, DSMY, 409T-0939G, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship

Men 35-39 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1      58.96 Reuben D Trinidad, M39, CMS, 3295-07DN6, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    1:03.59 David Koob, M37, CMS, 329H-09DKT, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    1:04.64 Elliot E Lang, M36, CMS, 3292-04V9S, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    1:07.62 Matthew A Green, M39, CSPM, 229T-01NKH, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  5    1:09.07 Clay Miller, M38, IAMA, 409Z-K24ZP, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  6    1:10.77 Brian Bergford, M37, CMS, 3297-08354, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  7    1:11.68 John T Rammel, M35, MINN, 309A-0AVG3, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8    1:12.98 John R Batchelder, M38, CMS, 3293-086NY, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9    1:14.72 Gary W Kovacs, M38, HOPK, 309B-001NR, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 10    1:15.55 Neal S Okerbloom, M38, IAMA, 409D-09NBF, View | Keep it Short
 11    1:31.65 Joshua K Parry, M37, CMS, 329U-CH1VE, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational

Men 35-39 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:10.88 Reuben D Trinidad, M39, CMS, 3295-07DN6, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    2:31.20 Matthew A Green, M39, CSPM, 229T-01NKH, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  3    2:34.52 David Koob, M37, UC32, 329H-09DKT, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  4    2:34.58 Brian Bergford, M37, CMS, 3297-08354, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5    2:41.68 John R Batchelder, M38, CMS, 3293-086NY, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    2:41.95 Neal S Okerbloom, M38, IAMA, 409D-09NBF, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  7    2:50.76 Steve Clark, M35, THOR, 3291-096DM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 35-39 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      25.42 Brian Colvert, M35, CMS, 3290-081AJ, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  2      25.87 Jon R Christianson, M37, CMS, 3288-032MJ, View | CU Swim & Dive's 2018 Buff Invite
  3      26.64 Chris Bindert, M39, MINN, 309U-0AA2B, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  4      27.86 Tim A Hammond, M37, UC40, 409T-05RZE, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  5      28.22 Adam Sauter, M36, LMAO, 298F-086TG, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
  6      28.39 Jimmy Castor, M38, CMS, 329B-0ASGG, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  7      28.87 Brian Bergford, M36, CMS, 3297-08354, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  8      29.11 Neal S Okerbloom, M38, IAMA, 409D-09NBF, View | Keep it Short
  9      30.55 Kyle Myrmel, M39, MINN, 309B-CHKB3, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 10      36.67 Mark A Nelson, M37, CMS, 329F-0B86B, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11      39.10 Trey Hughes , M38, IAMA, 409A-BH5TN, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 12      47.46 Mark Berven, M39, UC30, 309A-0B9UE, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet

Men 35-39 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      57.72 Brian Colvert, M35, CMS, 3290-081AJ, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  2      58.59 John R Batchelder, M38, CMS, 3293-086NY, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    1:00.02 Clay Miller, M38, IAMA, 409Z-K24ZP, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  4    1:01.92 Cary Stalnecker, M38, CSPM, 229P-081ME, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  5    1:03.77 Brian Bergford, M37, CMS, 3297-08354, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    1:05.51 John T Rammel, M35, MINN, 309A-0AVG3, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  7    1:19.01 Steve Clark, M35, THOR, 3291-096DM, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Men 35-39 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:09.60 John R Batchelder, M38, CMS, 3293-086NY, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    3:13.59 Steve Clark, M35, THOR, 3291-096DM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 35-39 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      57.06 James P Arnold, M38, OMAH, 299S-025GZ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2      57.69 Reuben D Trinidad, M39, CMS, 3295-07DN6, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    1:00.85 Elliot E Lang, M36, CMS, 3292-04V9S, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    1:00.87 Reed H Steele, M39, MINN, 309H-06VW8, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5    1:01.21 Matthew A Green, M39, CSPM, 229T-01NKH, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  6    1:02.34 Christopher M Rupp, M38, MINN, 3098-024V8, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  7    1:02.90 Clay Miller, M38, IAMA, 409Z-K24ZP, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  8    1:03.71 Tim A Hammond, M37, UC40, 409T-05RZE, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  9    1:03.83 Jimmy Castor, M38, CMS, 329B-0ASGG, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 10    1:04.25 John R Batchelder, M38, CMS, 3293-086NY, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11    1:04.74 Neal S Okerbloom, M38, IAMA, 409D-09NBF, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 12    1:04.91 Adam Sauter, M36, LMAO, 298F-086TG, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 13    1:05.81 Brian Bergford, M37, CMS, 3297-08354, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14    1:06.40 Brad  Anderson , M36, CMS, 329Z-ZM2CV, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 15    1:09.37 John T Rammel, M35, MINN, 309A-0AVG3, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 16    1:09.74 Nathan E Overby, M38, MINN, 309E-093AS, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 17    1:13.82 Dustin Cassler, M35, UC40, 409H-T3KN4, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 18    1:16.07 Shane DeWeese, M38, HYSC, 289W-JTKTX, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 19    1:18.75 Mark A Nelson, M37, CMS, 329F-0B86B, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 20    1:22.67 Joshua K Parry, M37, CMS, 329U-CH1VE, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational

Men 35-39 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:14.34 Reuben D Trinidad, M39, CMS, 3295-07DN6, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  2    2:18.46 John R Batchelder, M38, CMS, 3293-086NY, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    2:20.62 Brian Bergford, M37, CMS, 3297-08354, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    2:24.82 Neal S Okerbloom, M38, IAMA, 409D-09NBF, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  5    2:30.67 Steve Clark, M35, THOR, 3291-096DM, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  6    3:14.73 Joshua K Parry, M37, CMS, 329U-CH1VE, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational

Men 35-39 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:49.62 John R Batchelder, M38, CMS, 3293-086NY, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    5:35.54 Steve Clark, M35, THOR, 3291-096DM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    6:43.00 Mark A Nelson, M37, CMS, 329F-0B86B, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 40-44 50 Y Freestyle 
  1       0.00 Jason Mayo, M43, MOVY, 2896-09MBA, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
  2      21.63 Mehdi Addadi, M41, CMS, 3298-04TCK, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      22.11 Chris Bundy, M41, MOVY, 289S-0B51U, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  4      22.14 Brian L Jacobson, M44, MINN, 3080-024R1, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
  5      22.41 Chris O'Sullivan, M44, CMS, 3294-05FNK, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  6      22.49 Jeffrey E Recker, M42, MINN, 309A-0B84X, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  7      22.96 Domenico Sottile, M41, CMS, 329S-028GW, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  8      23.09 Eric J Robinson, M42, CMS, 3295-07RPD, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9      24.18 James Miller, M41, CMS, 3294-09URW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10      24.50 Jeffrey E Dowd, M44, MINN, 309G-0B6BJ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 11      25.06 Travis D Mandigo, M42, OMAH, 2992-4H3PN, View | Keep it Short
 12      25.27 Eric Krum, M43, CMS, 329H-0ARVP, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13      25.40 Tadd Woods, M43, UC32, 329G-0903P, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14      25.52 Topher Nichols, M44, CMS, 329D-NKMTM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 15      26.01 John E Polansky, M43, CMS, 329X-030ST, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 16      26.04 Tim Jacobs, M44, IAMA, 4099-R3B7N, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 17      26.49 Rick Gardiner, M40, MINN, 309X-AVU7M, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 18      27.04 Matthew B Moore, M44, CSPM, 2299-0AYSJ, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 19      27.22 Adam M Thodey, M44, CMS, 329E-030AY, View | 2018 Utah QUAC Ski N Swim meet
 20      27.23 Justin Chester, M43, CMS, 329J-07DMP, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 21      27.37 Jeff Pittelkow, M44, HOPK, 3088-PK2HK, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 22      27.58 Nathen T Peterfeso, M40, MINN, 309R-00290, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 23      27.75 Erik B Beall, M41, UC30, 309E-01R2M, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 24      27.76 John Crosland, M42, MINN, 309R-09VR0, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 25      27.78 John Jordre, M42, VAMT, 549T-ZWBX3, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 26      28.67 Daniel W Crosscup, M43, CMS, 329F-0AUWY, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 27      29.62 Nathan D Newbrough, M44, CMS, 3298-06HYE, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 28      29.88 Tyler Nally, M43, UC32, 329A-3KF97, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 29      29.96 Robert J Opheim, M40, MINN, 309G-09391, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 30      30.15 Benjamin J Kramer, M42, CGCC, 2997-0B48S, View | Keep it Short
 31      30.59 Brian M Kollmeyer, M40, CMS, 329S-0AJGA, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 32      31.45 Matt Loose, M41, UC32, 3293-AYWSR, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 33      32.71 Robert Cassidy, M43, IAMA, 409B-RHM47, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 34      34.71 Matthew Despain, M40, CMS, 329H-0B6FX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 40-44 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      50.37 Jeffrey E Recker, M42, MINN, 309A-0B84X, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      51.33 Douglas S McCorkle, M41, AMAC, 4098-0AFK7, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  3      53.52 Greg D Moyle, M42, DSMY, 409T-01MWT, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  4      53.97 Jeffrey E Dowd, M44, MINN, 309G-0B6BJ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5      54.05 James Miller, M41, CMS, 3294-09URW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6      54.94 Brian Fleischmann, M40, CMS, 329E-0B49G, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7      55.45 Travis D Mandigo, M42, OMAH, 2992-4H3PN, View | Keep it Short
  8      56.52 John E Polansky, M43, CMS, 329X-030ST, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  9      56.56 Tadd Woods, M43, UC32, 329G-0903P, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10      57.56 Will Ronco, M40, UC32, 3280-0328E, View | CU Swim & Dive's 2018 Buff Invite
 11      58.97 Jeff Pittelkow, M44, HOPK, 3088-PK2HK, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 12      59.14 Clay Rahn, M43, CMS, 3291-001FG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13      59.60 Matthew B Moore, M44, CSPM, 2299-0AYSJ, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 14    1:00.47 Tim Jacobs, M44, IAMA, 4099-R3B7N, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 15    1:00.92 Adam M Thodey, M44, CMS, 328A-030AY, View | CU Swim & Dive's 2018 Buff Invite
 16    1:01.20 Rick Gardiner, M40, MINN, 309X-AVU7M, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 17    1:02.02 Nathen T Peterfeso, M40, MINN, 309R-00290, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 18    1:02.74 John Jordre, M42, VAMT, 549T-ZWBX3, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 19    1:03.01 Justin Chester, M43, CMS, 329J-07DMP, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 20    1:03.77 Nathan D Newbrough, M44, CMS, 3298-06HYE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 21    1:04.91 Jason Mayo, M43, MOVY, 2896-09MBA, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 22    1:10.42 Benjamin J Kramer, M42, CGCC, 2997-0B48S, View | Keep it Short
 23    1:11.37 Brian M Kollmeyer, M40, CMS, 329S-0AJGA, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 24    1:12.21 Matt Loose, M41, UC32, 3293-AYWSR, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 25    1:13.95 Tyler Nally, M43, UC32, 329A-3KF97, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 26    1:15.67 Robert Cassidy, M43, IAMA, 409B-RHM47, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 27    1:19.02 Jameson Shiek, M44, MINN, 309X-MFBE3, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Men 40-44 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:53.89 Jeffrey E Recker, M42, MINN, 309A-0B84X, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    2:00.55 Greg D Moyle, M42, DSMY, 409T-01MWT, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  3    2:04.81 Travis D Mandigo, M41, OMAH, 298E-4H3PN, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
  4    2:07.80 Adam B Parker, M42, MINN, 309V-02V85, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5    2:09.66 Tadd Woods, M43, UC32, 329G-0903P, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  6    2:11.04 Clay Rahn, M43, CMS, 3291-001FG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    2:11.91 Daniel W Crosscup, M43, CMS, 329F-0AUWY, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    2:12.83 Christopher Hansen, M42, LMAO, 298S-0AU29, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
  9    2:12.94 Jeff Pittelkow, M44, HOPK, 309C-PK2HK, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 10    2:15.65 Matthew B Moore, M44, CSPM, 2299-0AYSJ, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 11    2:15.88 Robert W Hartman, M41, AMAC, 409K-06HZ9, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 12    2:17.38 John Crosland, M42, MINN, 309R-09VR0, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 13    2:20.34 Nathan D Newbrough, M44, CMS, 3298-06HYE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14    2:27.37 Tim Jacobs, M44, IAMA, 4099-R3B7N, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship

Men 40-44 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:02.41 Brian Fleischmann, M40, CMS, 329E-0B49G, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    5:32.47 Greg D Moyle, M42, DSMY, 409T-01MWT, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  3    5:40.39 Will Ronco, M40, UC32, 3280-0328E, View | CU Swim & Dive's 2018 Buff Invite
  4    5:53.00 John E Polansky, M43, CMS, 329X-030ST, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  5    6:03.42 Daniel W Crosscup, M43, CMS, 329F-0AUWY, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    6:05.66 Clay Rahn, M43, CMS, 3291-001FG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    6:11.51 Jeff Pittelkow, M44, HOPK, 309C-PK2HK, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8    6:16.50 Nathen T Peterfeso, M40, MINN, 309R-00290, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  9    6:18.65 Chris O'Sullivan, M43, CMS, 3294-05FNK, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 10    8:49.67 Jameson Shiek, M44, MINN, 309X-MFBE3, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Men 40-44 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   10:10.15 Brian Fleischmann, M40, CMS, 329E-0B49G, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2   11:41.75 Greg D Moyle, M42, DSMY, 409T-01MWT, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  3   12:09.96 Adam B Parker, M42, MINN, 309V-02V85, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4   13:06.01 Jeff Pittelkow, M44, HOPK, 309C-PK2HK, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Men 40-44 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   20:14.34 Adam B Parker, M42, MINN, 309V-02V85, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2   20:24.47 Michael J Cox, M41, CMS, 329P-05PHM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3   20:28.57 Ryan K Jones, M42, CMS, 329U-03102, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4   20:35.59 Daniel W Crosscup, M43, CMS, 329F-0AUWY, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5   21:16.97 Eric J Robinson, M42, CMS, 3295-07RPD, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6   21:24.44 Eric Krum, M43, CMS, 329H-0ARVP, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7   21:47.05 Jeff Pittelkow, M44, HOPK, 309C-PK2HK, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8   23:22.07 Robert J Opheim, M40, MINN, 309G-09391, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Men 40-44 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      24.09 Mehdi Addadi, M41, CMS, 3298-04TCK, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      24.32 Chris O'Sullivan, M44, CMS, 3294-05FNK, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      25.99 Jeffrey E Recker, M42, MINN, 309A-0B84X, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4      28.51 Eric J Robinson, M42, CMS, 3295-07RPD, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  5      29.17 James Miller, M41, CMS, 3294-09URW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6      29.46 Domenico Sottile, M41, CMS, 329S-028GW, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  7      29.68 Topher Nichols, M44, CMS, 329D-NKMTM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8      30.20 Merlin C Miall, M40, CMS, 3282-07S3B, View | CU Swim & Dive's 2018 Buff Invite
  9      31.45 Jeffrey E Dowd, M44, MINN, 309G-0B6BJ, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 10      31.46 Tadd Woods, M43, UC32, 329G-0903P, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11      32.21 Eric Krum, M43, CMS, 329H-0ARVP, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12      36.60 Nathan D Newbrough, M44, CMS, 3298-06HYE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13      37.28 John Jordre, M42, VAMT, 549T-ZWBX3, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 14      38.75 Justin Chester, M43, CMS, 329J-07DMP, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 15      44.04 Matt Loose, M41, UC32, 3293-AYWSR, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16      50.27 Matthew Despain, M40, CMS, 329H-0B6FX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 40-44 100 Y Backstroke 
  1      52.92 Mehdi Addadi, M41, CMS, 3298-04TCK, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      53.41 Chris O'Sullivan, M44, CMS, 3294-05FNK, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      57.27 Jeffrey E Recker, M42, MINN, 309A-0B84X, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4      57.72 Douglas S McCorkle, M41, AMAC, 4098-0AFK7, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  5    1:04.63 Topher Nichols, M44, CMS, 329D-NKMTM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    1:05.20 Merlin C Miall, M40, CMS, 3282-07S3B, View | CU Swim & Dive's 2018 Buff Invite
  7    1:08.22 Tadd Woods, M43, UC32, 329G-0903P, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    1:18.20 Jeff Pittelkow, M44, HOPK, 309C-PK2HK, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Men 40-44 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:57.80 Chris O'Sullivan, M44, CMS, 3294-05FNK, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    2:05.71 Jeffrey E Recker, M42, MINN, 309A-0B84X, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    2:14.71 Michael J Cox, M41, CMS, 329P-05PHM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 40-44 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      30.65 Domenico Sottile, M41, CMS, 329S-028GW, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      31.86 James Miller, M41, CMS, 3294-09URW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3      32.06 Topher Nichols, M44, CMS, 329D-NKMTM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4      32.81 Rick Gardiner, M40, MINN, 309X-AVU7M, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  5      32.91 Eric Peterson, M44, CMS, 329U-0ARAD, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  6      33.13 Robert W Hartman, M41, AMAC, 409K-06HZ9, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  7      34.34 Eric Krum, M43, CMS, 329H-0ARVP, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8      34.68 Daniel W Crosscup, M43, CMS, 329F-0AUWY, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9      35.04 Adam B Parker, M42, MINN, 309V-02V85, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 10      36.18 Tyler Nally, M43, UC32, 329A-3KF97, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 11      36.96 Jason Mayo, M43, MOVY, 2896-09MBA, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 12      37.38 Jeff Pittelkow, M44, HOPK, 309C-PK2HK, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 13      40.17 Matt Loose, M41, UC32, 3293-AYWSR, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14      41.31 Nathan D Newbrough, M44, CMS, 3298-06HYE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 15      41.39 Justin Chester, M43, CMS, 329J-07DMP, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16      42.19 Robert Cassidy, M43, IAMA, 409B-RHM47, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 17      42.92 Brian M Kollmeyer, M40, CMS, 329S-0AJGA, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 18      44.30 Matthew Despain, M40, CMS, 329H-0B6FX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 40-44 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:07.10 Jeffrey E Dowd, M44, MINN, 309G-0B6BJ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2    1:11.60 Robert W Hartman, M41, AMAC, 409K-06HZ9, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  3    1:14.57 Christopher Hansen, M42, LMAO, 298S-0AU29, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
  4    1:15.41 Daniel W Crosscup, M43, CMS, 329F-0AUWY, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  5    1:15.48 Adam B Parker, M42, MINN, 309V-02V85, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6    1:15.96 Erik B Beall, M41, UC30, 309E-01R2M, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  7    1:15.96 Eric Peterson, M44, CMS, 329U-0ARAD, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  8    1:16.09 Clay Rahn, M43, CMS, 3291-001FG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9    1:21.43 Robert J Opheim, M40, MINN, 309G-09391, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 10    1:27.55 Tyler Nally, M43, UC32, 329A-3KF97, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 11    1:33.41 Robert Cassidy, M43, IAMA, 409B-RHM47, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship

Men 40-44 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:43.18 Adam B Parker, M42, MINN, 309V-02V85, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2    2:47.39 Clay Rahn, M43, CMS, 3291-001FG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 40-44 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      23.24 Chris O'Sullivan, M44, CMS, 3294-05FNK, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      23.94 Mehdi Addadi, M41, CMS, 3298-04TCK, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3      24.43 Jonathan P Iwaszkowiec, M42, SLAM, 228V-0AW7A, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  4      24.74 Eric J Robinson, M42, CMS, 3295-07RPD, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5      24.75 Domenico Sottile, M41, CMS, 329S-028GW, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  6      26.91 Travis D Mandigo, M41, OMAH, 298E-4H3PN, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
  7      26.91 Jeffrey E Dowd, M44, MINN, 309G-0B6BJ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8      26.92 Topher Nichols, M44, CMS, 329D-NKMTM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9      27.97 James Miller, M41, CMS, 3294-09URW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10      28.22 Eric Krum, M43, CMS, 329H-0ARVP, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11      29.40 Nathen T Peterfeso, M40, MINN, 309R-00290, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 12      29.67 Tim Jacobs, M44, IAMA, 4099-R3B7N, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 13      30.57 Christopher Hansen, M42, LMAO, 298S-0AU29, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 14      31.06 Adam M Thodey, M44, CMS, 329E-030AY, View | 2018 Utah QUAC Ski N Swim meet
 15      31.30 Matthew B Moore, M44, CSPM, 2299-0AYSJ, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 16      32.19 John Jordre, M42, VAMT, 549T-ZWBX3, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 17      32.35 Jeff Pittelkow, M44, HOPK, 309C-PK2HK, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 18      33.27 Daniel W Crosscup, M43, CMS, 329F-0AUWY, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 19      37.19 Matt Loose, M41, UC32, 3293-AYWSR, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 20      38.33 Justin Chester, M43, CMS, 329J-07DMP, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 21      38.80 Matthew Despain, M40, CMS, 329H-0B6FX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 22      45.81 Tyler Nally, M43, UC32, 329A-3KF97, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon

Men 40-44 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      52.72 Chris O'Sullivan, M44, CMS, 3294-05FNK, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      54.97 Jonathan P Iwaszkowiec, M42, SLAM, 228V-0AW7A, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3    1:03.82 Eric J Robinson, M42, CMS, 3295-07RPD, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  4    1:04.94 Travis D Mandigo, M42, OMAH, 2992-4H3PN, View | Keep it Short
  5    1:09.55 Adam M Thodey, M44, CMS, 328A-030AY, View | CU Swim & Dive's 2018 Buff Invite
  6    1:10.34 Nathen T Peterfeso, M40, MINN, 309R-00290, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Men 40-44 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:26.44 Eric J Robinson, M42, CMS, 3295-07RPD, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    2:30.75 Michael J Cox, M41, CMS, 329P-05PHM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    2:43.00 Eric Krum, M43, CMS, 329H-0ARVP, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 40-44 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      53.26 Chris O'Sullivan, M44, CMS, 3294-05FNK, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      54.01 Chris Bundy, M41, MOVY, 289S-0B51U, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3      59.12 Jonathan P Iwaszkowiec, M42, SLAM, 228V-0AW7A, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  4      59.97 Domenico Sottile, M41, UC32, 329S-028GW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    1:02.86 Eric J Robinson, M42, CMS, 3295-07RPD, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  6    1:03.20 James Miller, M41, CMS, 3294-09URW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    1:03.27 Topher Nichols, M44, CMS, 329D-NKMTM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    1:03.98 Greg D Moyle, M42, DSMY, 409T-01MWT, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  9    1:06.84 Eric Krum, M43, CMS, 329H-0ARVP, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10    1:07.33 John E Polansky, M43, CMS, 329X-030ST, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 11    1:08.33 Clay Rahn, M43, CMS, 3291-001FG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12    1:09.20 Robert W Hartman, M41, AMAC, 409K-06HZ9, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 13    1:09.24 Erik B Beall, M41, UC30, 309E-01R2M, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 14    1:10.00 John Crosland, M42, MINN, 309R-09VR0, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 15    1:10.62 Eric Peterson, M44, CMS, 329U-0ARAD, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 16    1:12.10 Matthew B Moore, M44, CSPM, 2299-0AYSJ, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 17    1:12.96 Daniel W Crosscup, M43, CMS, 329F-0AUWY, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 18    1:13.42 Adam M Thodey, M44, CMS, 329E-030AY, View | 2018 Utah QUAC Ski N Swim meet
 19    1:15.33 John Jordre, M42, VAMT, 549T-ZWBX3, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 20    1:17.31 Nathan D Newbrough, M44, CMS, 3298-06HYE, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 21    1:20.25 Justin Chester, M43, CMS, 329J-07DMP, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 22    1:23.63 Matt Loose, M41, UC32, 3293-AYWSR, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 23    1:27.68 Robert Cassidy, M43, IAMA, 409B-RHM47, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 24    1:29.38 Brian M Kollmeyer, M40, CMS, 329S-0AJGA, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 25    1:36.14 Matthew Despain, M40, CMS, 329H-0B6FX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 40-44 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:19.53 Topher Nichols, M44, CMS, 329D-NKMTM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    2:23.25 Eric J Robinson, M42, CMS, 3295-07RPD, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  3    2:23.41 Michael J Cox, M41, CMS, 329P-05PHM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    2:25.19 Adam M Thodey, M44, CMS, 328A-030AY, View | CU Swim & Dive's 2018 Buff Invite
  5    2:41.14 Matthew B Moore, M44, CSPM, 2299-0AYSJ, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  6    2:42.09 Jeff Pittelkow, M44, HOPK, 309C-PK2HK, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Men 40-44 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:05.68 Michael J Cox, M41, CMS, 329P-05PHM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    5:08.79 Eric J Robinson, M42, CMS, 3295-07RPD, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    5:25.01 Ryan K Jones, M42, CMS, 329U-03102, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    5:32.51 Eric Krum, M43, CMS, 329H-0ARVP, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 45-49 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      21.87 Brian L Jacobson, M45, MINN, 3094-024R1, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  2      22.99 Robert Garland, M49, CMS, 329D-097RS, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      23.48 Mark Torres, M49, CMS, 3298-07H11, View | 2019 North Carolina SCY Championship
  4      24.38 Aaron B Gale, M46, UC32, 3290-0A5K9, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5      24.43 John Tobey, M47, CMS, 329H-007BD, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  6      24.78 Thomas J Rosinski, M49, CMS, 329A-03164, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  7      25.20 Kurt Grimm, M47, MOVY, 2886-07T3Z, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  8      25.42 Kevin J Aufderhar, M48, MINN, 309A-0ASX3, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  9      25.57 Patrick Prutsman, M46, UC32, 3297-1WAKE, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 10      25.74 Edward C Hultgren, M46, CMS, 3298-0ANGG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11      25.84 Todd Holmes, M49, CMS, 3295-079CK, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12      25.97 Jorge E Pazmino, M49, CMS, 329N-030DN, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13      26.19 Stephen Bird, M45, IAMA, 409Z-09T70, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 14      26.47 Robert B Hudson, M47, MINN, 3092-093N7, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 15      26.71 Ken L Aten, M46, THOR, 329E-0ABGH, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16      28.00 Brandon C Kovach, M48, SLAM, 2290-075AZ, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 17      28.37 Matthew N Fries, M46, MINN, 309E-09MCT, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 18      28.93 Gregory Sparber, M49, MINN, 3091-0BB2W, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 19      29.26 Pete Matthews, M45, AMAC, 4090-0ATUC, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 20      29.35 Seth J Murphy, M49, CMS, 3299-05F7U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 21      29.37 Doobie Kurus, M46, HOPK, 309X-0774U, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 22      30.08 Michael S Meyer, M49, MINN, 309A-04TCX, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 23      32.06 Kevin T Kirsch, M48, MINN, 309W-07CJJ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 24      32.48 Ryan Judas, M45, DSMY, 409Z-8HG58, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 25      33.03 Tariq L Quadri, M48, NARW, 229S-07KU1, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 26      35.02 Tim Timmerman, M47, NORT, 309F-0A4WV, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Men 45-49 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      49.82 Robert Garland, M49, CMS, 329D-097RS, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      50.73 Brian L Jacobson, M45, MINN, 3094-024R1, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      51.59 Larry Felix, M45, CMS, 329J-8GF15, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4      52.99 Aaron B Gale, M46, UC32, 3290-0A5K9, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5      53.34 Thomas J Rosinski, M49, CMS, 329A-03164, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  6      54.12 Dan Edwards, M45, CMS, 329S-05RFG, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  7      54.30 Scott P Tripps, M49, HOPK, 309F-024W0, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8      54.88 Kayo Ogilby, M46, CMS, 329E-0AAGH, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9      56.61 Jorge E Pazmino, M49, CMS, 329N-030DN, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 10      57.14 Patrick Prutsman, M46, UC32, 3297-1WAKE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11      57.52 Edward C Hultgren, M46, CMS, 3298-0ANGG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12      57.53 Michael D Klug, M47, CMS, 329Z-037XK, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13      57.78 Bill Burrow, M49, CMS, 329P-06NSX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14      58.62 Kevin J Aufderhar, M47, MINN, 3086-0ASX3, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 15      59.03 Robert B Hudson, M47, MINN, 3092-093N7, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 16      59.54 Todd Holmes, M49, CMS, 3295-079CK, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 17    1:00.16 Todd J Struckman, M47, NORT, 3085-01JS9, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 18    1:00.17 Ken L Aten, M46, THOR, 329E-0ABGH, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 19    1:01.70 John G Bolling, M46, SLAM, 229S-0AA8C, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 20    1:02.18 Matthew N Fries, M46, MINN, 309E-09MCT, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 21    1:03.56 Thomas J Scholand, M48, CMS, 329T-0318C, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 22    1:05.32 Michael S Meyer, M49, MINN, 309A-04TCX, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 23    1:05.68 Doobie Kurus, M46, HOPK, 309X-0774U, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 24    1:09.26 Darren S Klish, M48, MOVY, 289Z-09N66, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 25    1:10.77 P D Whitlock, M49, SLAM, 2286-098BU, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 26    1:14.26 Christopher Dosenbach, M45, THOR, 329T-09KPE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 27    1:16.10 Ryan Judas, M45, DSMY, 409Z-8HG58, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 28    1:16.34 Tim Timmerman, M47, NORT, 309F-0A4WV, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 29    1:16.69 Tariq L Quadri, M48, NARW, 229S-07KU1, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Men 45-49 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:51.55 Robert Garland, M49, CMS, 329D-097RS, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    1:58.05 Dan Edwards, M45, CMS, 329S-05RFG, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    1:58.43 Thomas J Rosinski, M49, CMS, 329A-03164, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    2:02.34 Aaron B Gale, M46, UC32, 3290-0A5K9, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    2:03.11 Scott P Tripps, M49, HOPK, 309F-024W0, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6    2:03.18 Kayo Ogilby, M46, CMS, 329E-0AAGH, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    2:03.53 Sean Bateman, M49, MINN, 309X-0B47K, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  8    2:06.69 Stephen Bird, M45, IAMA, 409Z-09T70, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  9    2:08.37 Jorge E Pazmino, M49, CMS, 329N-030DN, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 10    2:11.40 Patrick Prutsman, M46, UC32, 3297-1WAKE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11    2:14.29 Earl R Barnes, M46, MOVY, 289U-095BZ, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 12    2:14.34 Bill Burrow, M49, CMS, 329P-06NSX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13    2:25.80 Matthew N Fries, M46, MINN, 309E-09MCT, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 14    2:26.73 Doobie Kurus, M46, HOPK, 309X-0774U, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 15    2:29.51 Matthew M Johnson, M48, UC30, 3096-02KXB, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 16    2:29.83 Ryan J Moore, M49, CMS, 3294-01MZJ, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 17    2:30.97 Stephen E Mann, M45, MINN, 309B-025AB, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 18    2:36.22 Darren S Klish, M48, MOVY, 289Z-09N66, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 19    2:39.26 P D Whitlock, M49, SLAM, 2286-098BU, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 20    2:40.67 Michael S Meyer, M49, MINN, 309A-04TCX, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 21    2:50.08 Kevin T Kirsch, M48, MINN, 309W-07CJJ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 22    2:50.77 Tim Timmerman, M47, NORT, 309F-0A4WV, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 23    2:56.22 Christopher Dosenbach, M45, THOR, 329T-09KPE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 45-49 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    4:59.48 Robert Garland, M49, CMS, 329D-097RS, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    5:19.31 Kevin J Doherty, M45, CMS, 3292-031FN, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    5:35.65 Sean Bateman, M49, MINN, 309X-0B47K, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  4    5:50.56 Stephen Bird, M45, IAMA, 409Z-09T70, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  5    5:55.89 J Todd Radel, M46, CMS, 329J-01U8T, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  6    6:03.62 Brandon C Kovach, M48, SLAM, 2290-075AZ, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  7    6:06.93 Kayo Ogilby, M46, CMS, 329E-0AAGH, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    6:19.84 Yaniv Atzmon, M47, CMS, 3297-FGH5Y, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  9    6:30.19 Barry R Breffle, M48, IAMA, 409C-01MKY, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 10    6:38.36 Thomas J Scholand, M48, CMS, 329T-0318C, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 11    6:42.02 Earl R Barnes, M46, MOVY, 289U-095BZ, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 12    6:49.11 Matthew M Johnson, M48, UC30, 3096-02KXB, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 13    7:09.11 P D Whitlock, M49, SLAM, 2286-098BU, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 14    7:26.21 Darren S Klish, M48, MOVY, 289Z-09N66, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 15    7:36.18 Ryan Judas, M45, DSMY, 409Z-8HG58, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 16    7:53.04 Tim Timmerman, M47, NORT, 309F-0A4WV, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 17    8:02.40 Christopher Dosenbach, M45, THOR, 329T-09KPE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 18    8:29.51 Tariq L Quadri, M48, NARW, 229S-07KU1, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Men 45-49 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   10:27.59 Robert Garland, M49, CMS, 329D-097RS, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2   12:26.76 Kayo Ogilby, M46, CMS, 329E-0AAGH, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3   13:19.39 Kevin J Aufderhar, M48, MINN, 309A-0ASX3, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  4   14:14.04 Matthew M Johnson, M48, UC30, 3096-02KXB, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  5   14:57.79 Brad White, M49, CMS, 329V-077S6, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6   16:32.43 Tim Timmerman, M47, NORT, 309F-0A4WV, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  7   16:36.13 Christopher Dosenbach, M45, THOR, 329T-09KPE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8   18:37.39 Tariq L Quadri, M48, NARW, 229S-07KU1, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Men 45-49 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   18:09.85 Kevin J Doherty, M45, CMS, 3292-031FN, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2   20:23.97 Kayo Ogilby, M46, CMS, 329E-0AAGH, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3   21:01.52 Brandon C Kovach, M48, SLAM, 2290-075AZ, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4   24:18.43 P D Whitlock, M49, SLAM, 2286-098BU, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  5   27:33.47 Tim Timmerman, M47, NORT, 309F-0A4WV, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6   28:33.66 Christopher Dosenbach, M45, THOR, 329T-09KPE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 45-49 50 Y Backstroke 
  1       0.00 Stephen M Chalmers, M47, MOVY, 288T-07XYY, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2      26.60 Mark Torres, M49, CMS, 3298-07H11, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3      26.98 Scott P Tripps, M49, HOPK, 309F-024W0, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4      28.62 John Tobey, M47, CMS, 329H-007BD, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5      30.71 Scott Werkmeister, M49, SLAM, 2290-BR83U, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  6      30.85 Edward C Hultgren, M46, CMS, 3298-0ANGG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7      31.88 Kevin J Aufderhar, M48, MINN, 309A-0ASX3, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  8      31.98 Jorge E Pazmino, M49, CMS, 329N-030DN, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9      32.52 Todd Holmes, M49, CMS, 3295-079CK, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10      34.04 Ryan J Moore, M49, CMS, 3294-01MZJ, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 11      36.00 Ken L Aten, M46, THOR, 329E-0ABGH, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12      37.90 Earl R Barnes, M46, MOVY, 289U-095BZ, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 13      41.51 Doobie Kurus, M46, HOPK, 309X-0774U, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 14      41.58 Tim Timmerman, M47, NORT, 309F-0A4WV, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 15      41.82 Kevin T Kirsch, M48, MINN, 309W-07CJJ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Men 45-49 100 Y Backstroke 
  1      58.64 Scott P Tripps, M49, HOPK, 309F-024W0, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2    1:00.17 John Tobey, M47, CMS, 329H-007BD, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    1:04.45 Kayo Ogilby, M46, CMS, 329E-0AAGH, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    1:06.27 J Todd Radel, M46, CMS, 329J-01U8T, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  5    1:06.77 Aaron B Gale, M46, UC32, 3290-0A5K9, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    1:08.64 Todd J Struckman, M47, NORT, 3085-01JS9, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
  7    1:12.53 Ryan J Moore, M49, CMS, 3294-01MZJ, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  8    1:12.87 Seth J Murphy, M49, CMS, 3299-05F7U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9    1:13.53 John G Bolling, M46, SLAM, 229S-0AA8C, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet
 10    1:30.34 Tim Timmerman, M47, NORT, 309F-0A4WV, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet

Men 45-49 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:10.01 Scott P Tripps, M49, HOPK, 309F-024W0, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2    2:11.52 John Tobey, M47, CMS, 329H-007BD, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    2:19.78 Kayo Ogilby, M46, CMS, 329E-0AAGH, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    2:25.84 Scott Werkmeister, M49, SLAM, 2290-BR83U, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  5    2:41.88 Ryan J Moore, M49, CMS, 3294-01MZJ, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet

Men 45-49 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      27.96 Brian L Jacobson, M45, MINN, 3094-024R1, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      29.64 Mark Torres, M49, CMS, 3298-07H11, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3      31.05 Scott P Tripps, M49, HOPK, 309F-024W0, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4      32.27 Kurt Grimm, M47, MOVY, 2886-07T3Z, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  5      33.64 Michael D Klug, M47, CMS, 329Z-037XK, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6      34.04 Todd Holmes, M49, CMS, 3295-079CK, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7      34.06 Pete Matthews, M45, AMAC, 4090-0ATUC, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  8      34.17 Brad Smith, M47, UC30, 3098-GJFF4, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  9      34.25 Bill Burrow, M49, CMS, 329P-06NSX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10      34.55 Edward C Hultgren, M46, CMS, 3298-0ANGG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11      35.51 Ken L Aten, M46, THOR, 329E-0ABGH, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12      38.18 Brad White, M49, CMS, 329V-077S6, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13      38.35 Brandon C Kovach, M48, UC22, 2290-075AZ, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet
 14      39.31 Jorge E Pazmino, M49, CMS, 329N-030DN, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 15      39.39 Earl R Barnes, M46, MOVY, 289U-095BZ, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 16      39.53 Michael S Meyer, M49, MINN, 309A-04TCX, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 17      42.04 Ryan Judas, M45, DSMY, 409Z-8HG58, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 18      47.85 Doobie Kurus, M46, HOPK, 309X-0774U, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Men 45-49 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:03.46 Brian L Jacobson, M45, MINN, 3094-024R1, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    1:06.72 J Todd Radel, M46, CMS, 329J-01U8T, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  3    1:08.72 Robert Garland, M49, CMS, 329D-097RS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    1:10.14 Scott P Tripps, M49, HOPK, 309F-024W0, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5    1:13.15 Kurt Grimm, M47, MOVY, 2886-07T3Z, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  6    1:17.58 John G Bolling, M46, SLAM, 229S-0AA8C, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet
  7    1:23.63 Seth J Murphy, M49, CMS, 3299-05F7U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    1:23.63 Matthew N Fries, M46, MINN, 309E-09MCT, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  9    1:25.97 Todd J Struckman, M47, NORT, 3085-01JS9, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 10    1:28.08 Gregory Sparber, M49, MINN, 3091-0BB2W, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 11    1:33.81 Michael S Meyer, M49, MINN, 309A-04TCX, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 12    1:36.33 Kevin T Kirsch, M48, MINN, 309W-07CJJ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 13    1:38.98 Christopher Dosenbach, M45, THOR, 329T-09KPE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 45-49 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:17.78 Kevin J Doherty, M45, CMS, 3292-031FN, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    2:40.08 Scott P Tripps, M49, HOPK, 309F-024W0, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3    2:45.53 Kayo Ogilby, M46, CMS, 329E-0AAGH, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    3:01.75 Matthew M Johnson, M48, UC30, 3096-02KXB, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  5    3:02.31 Seth J Murphy, M49, CMS, 3299-05F7U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    3:03.03 Barry R Breffle, M48, IAMA, 409C-01MKY, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship

Men 45-49 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      24.15 Brian L Jacobson, M45, MINN, 3094-024R1, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      25.16 Mark Torres, M49, CMS, 3298-07H11, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3      26.06 Robert Garland, M49, CMS, 329D-097RS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4      26.06 John Tobey, M47, CMS, 329H-007BD, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5      26.10 Scott P Tripps, M49, HOPK, 309F-024W0, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6      26.64 Dan Edwards, M45, CMS, 329S-05RFG, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  7      28.91 Kevin J Aufderhar, M48, MINN, 309A-0ASX3, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  8      29.21 Christopher M Tyler, M49, IAMA, 409Y-0057Y, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  9      29.36 Patrick Prutsman, M46, UC32, 3297-1WAKE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10      29.47 Brad Smith, M47, UC30, 3098-GJFF4, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 11      29.77 Todd Holmes, M49, CMS, 3295-079CK, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12      30.49 Ken L Aten, M46, THOR, 329E-0ABGH, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13      30.77 Brandon C Kovach, M48, SLAM, 2290-075AZ, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 14      30.93 Jorge E Pazmino, M49, CMS, 329N-030DN, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 15      31.34 Brad White, M49, CMS, 329V-077S6, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16      36.03 Christopher Dosenbach, M45, THOR, 329T-09KPE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 17      42.76 Doobie Kurus, M46, HOPK, 309X-0774U, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Men 45-49 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      55.47 Robert Garland, M49, CMS, 329D-097RS, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      55.99 Mark Torres, M49, CMS, 3298-07H11, View | 2019 North Carolina SCY Championship
  3      58.25 Dan Edwards, M45, CMS, 329S-05RFG, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4      59.59 John Tobey, M47, CMS, 329H-007BD, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5    1:00.09 Scott P Tripps, M49, HOPK, 309F-024W0, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6    1:02.21 Aaron B Gale, M46, UC32, 3290-0A5K9, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    1:02.43 Kayo Ogilby, M46, CMS, 329E-0AAGH, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    1:03.67 J Todd Radel, M46, CMS, 329J-01U8T, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  9    1:11.88 Todd J Struckman, M47, NORT, 3085-01JS9, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 10    1:12.26 Brad White, M49, CMS, 329V-077S6, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11    1:12.63 John G Bolling, M46, SLAM, 229S-0AA8C, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 12    1:30.16 Christopher Dosenbach, M45, THOR, 329T-09KPE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 45-49 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:09.12 Kevin J Doherty, M45, CMS, 3292-031FN, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    2:14.70 Dan Edwards, M45, CMS, 329S-05RFG, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    2:33.81 Kayo Ogilby, M46, CMS, 329E-0AAGH, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    3:41.44 Christopher Dosenbach, M45, THOR, 329T-09KPE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 45-49 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      56.63 Brian L Jacobson, M45, MINN, 3094-024R1, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2      58.55 Mark Torres, M49, CMS, 3298-07H11, View | 2019 North Carolina SCY Championship
  3      59.79 Robert Garland, M49, CMS, 329D-097RS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    1:00.10 Scott P Tripps, M49, HOPK, 309F-024W0, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5    1:03.77 Kayo Ogilby, M46, CMS, 329E-0AAGH, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    1:05.41 Edward C Hultgren, M46, CMS, 3298-0ANGG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    1:06.48 Todd Holmes, M49, CMS, 3295-079CK, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    1:07.47 Brad Smith, M47, UC30, 3098-GJFF4, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  9    1:07.48 Kevin J Aufderhar, M48, MINN, 309A-0ASX3, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 10    1:07.68 Patrick Prutsman, M46, UC32, 3297-1WAKE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11    1:08.41 Christopher M Tyler, M49, IAMA, 409Y-0057Y, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 12    1:10.18 Jorge E Pazmino, M49, CMS, 329N-030DN, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13    1:10.31 John G Bolling, M46, SLAM, 229S-0AA8C, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 14    1:11.67 Stephen M Chalmers, M47, MOVY, 288T-07XYY, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 15    1:13.53 Brad White, M49, CMS, 329V-077S6, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16    1:13.97 Matthew N Fries, M46, MINN, 309E-09MCT, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 17    1:14.44 Ken L Aten, M46, THOR, 329E-0ABGH, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 18    1:14.64 Seth J Murphy, M49, CMS, 3299-05F7U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 19    1:15.12 Robert B Hudson, M47, MINN, 3092-093N7, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 20    1:15.13 Yaniv Atzmon, M47, CMS, 3297-FGH5Y, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 21    1:15.82 Thomas J Scholand, M48, CMS, 329T-0318C, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 22    1:17.42 Pete Matthews, M45, AMAC, 4090-0ATUC, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 23    1:25.11 Brandon C Kovach, M47, UC22, 2290-075AZ, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 24    1:26.74 Doobie Kurus, M46, HOPK, 309X-0774U, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 25    1:27.53 Michael S Meyer, M49, MINN, 309A-04TCX, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 26    1:31.73 Ryan Judas, M45, DSMY, 409Z-8HG58, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship

Men 45-49 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:06.34 Robert Garland, M49, CMS, 329D-097RS, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    2:06.94 Kevin J Doherty, M45, CMS, 3292-031FN, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    2:15.36 Scott P Tripps, M49, HOPK, 309F-024W0, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4    2:15.66 Dan Edwards, M45, CMS, 329S-05RFG, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5    2:20.62 J Todd Radel, M46, CMS, 329J-01U8T, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  6    2:20.70 Kayo Ogilby, M46, CMS, 329E-0AAGH, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    2:26.11 Aaron B Gale, M46, UC32, 3290-0A5K9, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    2:27.46 Brad Smith, M47, UC30, 3098-GJFF4, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  9    2:30.54 Bill Burrow, M49, CMS, 329P-06NSX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10    2:33.58 Christopher M Tyler, M49, IAMA, 409Y-0057Y, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 11    2:35.58 Brandon C Kovach, M48, SLAM, 2290-075AZ, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 12    2:46.33 Brad White, M49, CMS, 329V-077S6, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13    2:49.71 Matthew M Johnson, M48, UC30, 3096-02KXB, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 14    2:50.01 Barry R Breffle, M48, IAMA, 409C-01MKY, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship

Men 45-49 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:38.00 Kevin J Doherty, M45, CMS, 3292-031FN, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    5:27.47 Kayo Ogilby, M46, CMS, 329E-0AAGH, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    5:31.82 Brandon C Kovach, M48, SLAM, 2290-075AZ, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4    5:38.68 Christopher M Tyler, M49, IAMA, 409Y-0057Y, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  5    7:19.51 Christopher Dosenbach, M45, THOR, 329T-09KPE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 50-54 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      22.96 Brent Matheson, M52, UC32, 329A-01YCC, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      22.98 Mike Irvin, M52, UC29, 299B-05UPZ, View | 2019 Region VIII Speedo Spring Sectionals 
  3      23.11 Dennis Bennett, M53, IAMA, 409N-074D4, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4      23.60 James G Webber, M51, CMS, 329T-09URS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5      24.17 Douglas J Hayden, M53, MOVY, 289X-002R2, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  6      24.43 Rob Barringer, M53, CMS, 329A-060TA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7      24.72 Robert A Young, M54, MINN, 309T-02V99, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  8      25.02 Ignacio Jimenez, M53, CMS, 329W-09B30, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  9      25.43 William Stewart Nixon, M50, CMS, 329M-0086M, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10      25.46 William Schmitz, M52, MINN, 309G-09UPR, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 11      25.60 Joe A Barger, M52, UC40, 409S-01MV8, View | 2019 Wisconsin Masters SCY State Champs at Schroeder
 12      25.85 Rob Poste, M53, MOVY, 289S-07Y1D, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 13      26.01 Christopher D Sieben, M54, MINN, 309D-0A6V6, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 14      26.05 Michael Ewing, M52, MINN, 309U-000W2, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 15      26.12 Gordy Kaufmann, M52, HOPK, 308A-G0RD0, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 16      26.24 Michael J Mcmahon, M50, UC32, 329N-06A3N, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 17      26.67 David J Willits, M53, MYWM, 308T-06T09, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 18      26.70 Bob Fee, M54, HYSC, 289Z-01NTJ, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 19      26.78 Tim Shannon, M52, FMU, 589M-0BAWB, View | Coastal Masters Invitational 
 20      26.85 Frank A Bingham, M53, CMS, 329M-09UY3, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 21      27.15 Brian K Hoyt, M52, THOR, 329G-030EB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 22      27.21 Jonathan A Merkle, M51, MINN, 309C-09MTM, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 23      27.22 Charles E Maynard, M53, CMS, 3291-031D2, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 24      27.34 Marty J Acosta, M53, CMS, 329V-06RFX, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 25      27.78 paul stephenson, M53, MINN, 3094-YH122, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 26      27.81 Timothy M Norton, M50, SLAM, 2295-06NWP, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 27      28.43 Anthony E Hutchinson, M51, MINN, 3092-07CSZ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 28      28.53 Steve Johnson, M52, DSMY, 409P-KBYHG, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 29      28.99 Todd A Dalecky, M50, IAMA, 409W-096AA, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 30      29.07 Michael Van Zuiden, M53, UC32, 329K-SSNK7, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 31      29.13 Michael D Miller, M52, MYWM, 309S-07DAD, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 32      29.64 Michael T Pins, M53, CMS, 3294-032SE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 33      30.36 Jack Volz, M53, JCCS, 309H-UPB15, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 34      30.56 Frank Feilmeyer, M52, AMAC, 4094-09PJB, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 35      30.85 Alan Urbanowski, M52, CMS, 3296-06UXJ, View | Denver Masters Mile High Mile/Short and Sweet meet
 36      31.29 Mark Nieters, M50, MINN, 3098-071ZN, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 37      32.41 Adam Wieczorek, M54, MINN, 309S-3V8ER, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 38      32.90 Thomas Schalk, M51, SLAM, 229A-0B6VD, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 39      33.43 Michael Carland, M50, MINN, 3090-T2FZK, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 40      34.18 Chris Greek, M53, MOVY, 2897-09ZWJ, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 41      36.73 Richard Diaz, M52, MINN, 309R-0AVA4, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 42      36.80 Larry A Kraft, M52, MINN, 3088-025SU, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 43      41.60 Paul J Pasko, M54, HOPK, 309J-0B3E5, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Men 50-54 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      49.43 Mike Irvin, M52, UC29, 299B-05UPZ, View | 2019 Region VIII Speedo Spring Sectionals 
  2      50.79 Dennis Bennett, M53, IAMA, 409N-074D4, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3      53.25 Douglas J Hayden, M53, MOVY, 289X-002R2, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4      53.86 Rob Barringer, M53, CMS, 329A-060TA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5      54.52 James G Webber, M51, CMS, 329T-09URS, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  6      54.88 Robert A Young, M54, MINN, 309T-02V99, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  7      57.35 Christopher D Sieben, M54, MINN, 309D-0A6V6, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  8      57.82 William Stewart Nixon, M50, CMS, 329M-0086M, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9      57.85 Mike Wise, M54, CMS, 3299-030FX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10      58.09 Rob Poste, M53, MOVY, 289S-07Y1D, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 11      58.39 Dan Evans, M53, CMS, 329D-0A4GM, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 12      58.46 Gordy Kaufmann, M52, HOPK, 309E-G0RD0, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 13    1:00.75 Bob Fee, M54, HYSC, 289Z-01NTJ, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 14    1:01.60 David J Willits, M53, MYWM, 308T-06T09, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 15    1:01.86 Charles E Maynard, M53, CMS, 3291-031D2, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16    1:02.01 Frank A Bingham, M53, CMS, 329M-09UY3, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 17    1:02.45 Todd A Dalecky, M50, IAMA, 409W-096AA, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 18    1:03.30 Tim Shannon, M52, FMU, 589M-0BAWB, View | Coastal Masters Invitational 
 19    1:03.65 Timothy M Norton, M50, SLAM, 2295-06NWP, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 20    1:04.09 William P Brower, M52, CMS, 329T-083V1, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 21    1:05.01 Anthony E Hutchinson, M51, MINN, 3092-07CSZ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 22    1:05.08 Mark Nieters, M50, MINN, 3098-071ZN, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 23    1:06.14 Michael Van Zuiden, M53, UC32, 329K-SSNK7, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 24    1:06.60 John Bradley, M53, IAMA, 4095-0A92V, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 25    1:06.95 Raphael M Scheetz, M51, IAMA, 4091-09705, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 26    1:12.18 P D Whitlock, M50, SLAM, 229A-098BU, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 27    1:14.74 David C Blair, M52, MOVY, 2899-01NU1, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 28    1:19.03 Thomas Schalk, M51, SLAM, 229A-0B6VD, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 29    1:19.24 Michael Carland, M50, MINN, 3090-T2FZK, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 30    1:22.60 Larry A Kraft, M52, MINN, 3088-025SU, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 31    1:24.72 Richard Diaz, M52, MINN, 309R-0AVA4, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 32    1:35.87 Steve Smith, M54, YSTM, 2299-0AKEH, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Men 50-54 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:51.74 Dennis Bennett, M53, IAMA, 409N-074D4, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    1:57.77 Douglas J Hayden, M53, MOVY, 289X-002R2, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    1:57.89 Rob Barringer, M53, CMS, 329A-060TA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    1:59.42 William Schmitz, M52, MINN, 309G-09UPR, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5    2:07.05 Mike Wise, M54, CMS, 3299-030FX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    2:09.31 Jonathan A Merkle, M51, MINN, 309C-09MTM, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  7    2:15.42 Dan Evans, M53, CMS, 329D-0A4GM, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  8    2:18.47 William P Brower, M52, CMS, 329T-083V1, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  9    2:20.05 Charles E Maynard, M53, CMS, 3291-031D2, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10    2:20.35 Todd A Dalecky, M50, IAMA, 409W-096AA, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 11    2:21.15 paul stephenson, M53, MINN, 3094-YH122, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 12    2:23.92 Bob Fee, M54, HYSC, 289Z-01NTJ, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 13    2:24.08 John Bradley, M53, IAMA, 4095-0A92V, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 14    2:33.30 Steve Johnson, M52, DSMY, 409P-KBYHG, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 15    2:33.44 Anthony E Hutchinson, M51, MINN, 3092-07CSZ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 16    2:40.07 P D Whitlock, M50, SLAM, 229A-098BU, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 17    2:58.50 David C Blair, M52, MOVY, 2899-01NU1, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 18    2:59.02 Richard Diaz, M52, MINN, 309R-0AVA4, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 19    3:49.22 Russell B Darbon, M54, ZILA, 2291-088KP, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 20    4:03.38 Paul J Pasko, M54, HOPK, 309J-0B3E5, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Men 50-54 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:28.38 Douglas J Hayden, M53, MOVY, 289X-002R2, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    5:32.64 William Schmitz, M52, MINN, 309G-09UPR, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3    5:55.13 Bruce E Hopson, M53, SLAM, 2294-01ND0, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    6:11.31 Gordy Kaufmann, M52, HOPK, 309E-G0RD0, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5    6:15.73 William P Brower, M52, CMS, 329T-083V1, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  6    6:19.85 Jess C Dillavou, M52, SDPM, 549J-01HXP, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
  7    6:31.01 Mark Nieters, M50, MINN, 3098-071ZN, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8    6:44.67 John Bradley, M53, IAMA, 4095-0A92V, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  9    6:48.30 paul stephenson, M53, MINN, 3094-YH122, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 10    6:51.42 P D Whitlock, M50, SLAM, 229A-098BU, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 11    7:10.19 Frank Feilmeyer, M52, AMAC, 4094-09PJB, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 12    7:37.96 Anthony E Hutchinson, M51, MINN, 3092-07CSZ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 13    7:58.73 Richard Diaz, M52, MINN, 309R-0AVA4, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 14    8:32.23 Michael Carland, M50, MINN, 3090-T2FZK, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 15    8:47.85 Dean W Bennett, M52, CMS, 3291-031DK, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16    9:18.22 Steve Smith, M54, YSTM, 2299-0AKEH, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Men 50-54 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   11:51.86 Dennis Bennett, M53, IAMA, 409N-074D4, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  2   12:06.08 Rob Barringer, M53, CMS, 329A-060TA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3   12:31.56 Bruce E Hopson, M53, SLAM, 2294-01ND0, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4   12:58.42 Jess C Dillavou, M52, SDPM, 549J-01HXP, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
  5   13:44.05 Mark Nieters, M50, MINN, 3098-071ZN, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6   13:46.69 William P Brower, M52, CMS, 329T-083V1, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7   14:26.85 P D Whitlock, M50, SLAM, 229A-098BU, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  8   14:28.86 Michael D Miller, M52, MYWM, 309S-07DAD, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  9   15:20.18 Steve Johnson, M52, DSMY, 409P-KBYHG, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 10   16:28.72 David C Blair, M52, MOVY, 2899-01NU1, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 11   22:28.45 Russell B Darbon, M54, ZILA, 2291-088KP, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Men 50-54 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   22:06.32 William P Brower, M52, CMS, 329T-083V1, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2   22:47.24 Mark Nieters, M50, MINN, 3098-071ZN, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3   23:37.93 P D Whitlock, M50, SLAM, 229A-098BU, View | 2019 NE LMSC SCY Championships
  4   23:43.54 paul stephenson, M53, MINN, 3094-YH122, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5   24:43.57 Michael D Miller, M52, MYWM, 309S-07DAD, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  6   25:18.15 Steve Johnson, M52, DSMY, 409P-KBYHG, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  7   27:24.54 Anthony E Hutchinson, M51, MINN, 3092-07CSZ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8   28:13.26 Terrance Trieu, M54, CMS, 3297-0AVA3, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9   30:41.64 Dean W Bennett, M52, CMS, 3291-031DK, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 50-54 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      26.80 Brent Matheson, M52, UC32, 329A-01YCC, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      27.35 James G Webber, M51, CMS, 329T-09URS, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  3      28.28 Randy J Schlichting, M54, HOPK, 309N-024NY, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4      28.58 Glenn S Dixon, M54, MOVY, 289H-0356Y, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5      29.17 Rob Barringer, M53, CMS, 329A-060TA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6      29.44 Dennis Bennett, M53, IAMA, 409N-074D4, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  7      29.66 Robert A Young, M54, MINN, 309T-02V99, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  8      30.05 Daniel Hanson, M51, MINN, 309J-A1S32, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  9      30.73 Jess C Dillavou, M52, SDPM, 549J-01HXP, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 10      30.95 Joe A Barger, M52, UC40, 409S-01MV8, View | 2019 YMCA Masters Nationals
 11      31.23 Mike Wise, M54, CMS, 3299-030FX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12      32.73 Dan Evans, M53, CMS, 329D-0A4GM, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 13      33.50 Douglas J Hayden, M53, MOVY, 289X-002R2, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 14      33.80 William Stewart Nixon, M50, CMS, 329M-0086M, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 15      34.21 Michael D Miller, M52, MYWM, 309S-07DAD, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 16      34.85 Brian K Hoyt, M52, THOR, 329G-030EB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 17      37.91 Michael T Pins, M53, CMS, 3294-032SE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 18      39.13 Alan Urbanowski, M52, CMS, 3296-06UXJ, View | Denver Masters Mile High Mile/Short and Sweet meet
 19      39.88 Steven L Redding, M52, HOPK, 309D-06J8K, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 20      40.29 Richard Diaz, M52, MINN, 309R-0AVA4, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 21      40.66 Adam Wieczorek, M54, MINN, 309S-3V8ER, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 22      42.49 Michael Carland, M50, MINN, 3090-T2FZK, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet

Men 50-54 100 Y Backstroke 
  1      54.17 Mike Irvin, M52, UC29, 299B-05UPZ, View | 2019 Midwestern Short Course Championships
  2      55.48 James G Webber, M51, CMS, 329T-09URS, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      59.49 Glenn S Dixon, M54, MOVY, 289H-0356Y, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    1:00.05 Randy J Schlichting, M54, HOPK, 309N-024NY, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5    1:00.15 Ignacio Jimenez, M53, CMS, 329W-09B30, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  6    1:01.74 Dennis Bennett, M53, IAMA, 409N-074D4, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  7    1:04.45 Brent Matheson, M51, UC32, 329A-01YCC, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  8    1:04.80 Rob Barringer, M53, CMS, 329A-060TA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9    1:08.06 David J Reeder, M50, MINN, 3091-0B1E1, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 10    1:09.38 Mike Wise, M54, CMS, 3299-030FX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11    1:11.42 Bruce E Hopson, M53, SLAM, 2294-01ND0, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 12    1:13.34 Jess C Dillavou, M52, SDPM, 549J-01HXP, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 13    1:13.86 Marty J Acosta, M53, CMS, 329V-06RFX, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 14    1:17.48 Michael D Miller, M52, MYWM, 309S-07DAD, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 15    1:18.65 paul stephenson, M53, MINN, 3094-YH122, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 16    1:21.33 Gordy Kaufmann, M52, HOPK, 309E-G0RD0, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 17    1:25.45 Steven L Redding, M52, HOPK, 309D-06J8K, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 18    1:34.42 P D Whitlock, M50, SLAM, 229A-098BU, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 19    1:37.13 Dean W Bennett, M52, CMS, 3291-031DK, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 50-54 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:02.26 James G Webber, M51, CMS, 329T-09URS, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    2:06.98 Ignacio Jimenez, M53, CMS, 329W-09B30, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    2:07.62 Glenn S Dixon, M54, MOVY, 289H-0356Y, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    2:10.17 Randy J Schlichting, M54, HOPK, 309N-024NY, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5    2:11.68 Stephen A Mugford, M51, MOVY, 289H-035DN, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  6    2:28.58 Rob Barringer, M53, CMS, 329A-060TA, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  7    2:34.31 Bruce E Hopson, M53, SLAM, 2294-01ND0, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  8    2:44.40 Jess C Dillavou, M52, SDPM, 549J-01HXP, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
  9    3:13.17 P D Whitlock, M50, SLAM, 229A-098BU, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Men 50-54 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      30.77 Dennis Bennett, M53, IAMA, 409N-074D4, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      31.09 Michael Ewing, M52, MINN, 309U-000W2, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3      31.51 David J Reeder, M50, MINN, 3091-0B1E1, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4      31.58 Rob Barringer, M53, CMS, 329A-060TA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5      32.35 Anthony G Thompson, M54, MOVY, 2889-01NSN, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  6      32.75 Rob Poste, M53, MOVY, 289S-07Y1D, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  7      33.36 Michael J Mcmahon, M50, UC32, 329N-06A3N, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  8      33.92 William Stewart Nixon, M50, CMS, 329M-0086M, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9      34.79 Eric E Neilsen, M53, CMS, 329S-02BPZ, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 10      34.82 Robert A Young, M54, MINN, 309T-02V99, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 11      37.27 Douglas J Hayden, M53, MOVY, 289X-002R2, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 12      37.58 Tim Shannon, M52, FMU, 589M-0BAWB, View | Coastal Masters Invitational 
 13      37.59 paul stephenson, M53, MINN, 3094-YH122, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 14      37.92 Michael Carland, M50, MINN, 3090-T2FZK, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 15      38.07 Michael T Pins, M53, CMS, 3294-032SE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16      38.43 David J Willits, M53, MYWM, 308T-06T09, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 17      38.89 Brian K Hoyt, M52, THOR, 329G-030EB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 18      39.43 Steven L Redding, M52, HOPK, 309D-06J8K, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 19      39.78 Todd A Dalecky, M50, IAMA, 409W-096AA, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 20      41.10 Michael Van Zuiden, M53, UC32, 329K-SSNK7, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 21      41.43 Gordy Kaufmann, M52, HOPK, 309E-G0RD0, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 22      42.71 Dean W Bennett, M52, CMS, 3291-031DK, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 23      46.16 Alan Urbanowski, M52, CMS, 3296-06UXJ, View | Denver Masters Mile High Mile/Short and Sweet meet
 24      57.82 Russell B Darbon, M54, ZILA, 2291-088KP, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Men 50-54 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:02.56 Mike Irvin, M52, UC29, 299B-05UPZ, View | 2019 Midwestern Short Course Championships
  2    1:03.84 Stephen A Mugford, M51, MOVY, 289H-035DN, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    1:06.72 Michael Ewing, M52, MINN, 309U-000W2, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4    1:08.69 James G Webber, M51, CMS, 329T-09URS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    1:10.08 David J Reeder, M50, MINN, 3091-0B1E1, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6    1:11.75 Rob Barringer, M53, CMS, 329A-060TA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    1:13.38 Anthony G Thompson, M54, MOVY, 2889-01NSN, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  8    1:14.52 Jonathan A Merkle, M51, MINN, 309C-09MTM, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  9    1:21.06 paul stephenson, M53, MINN, 3094-YH122, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 10    1:24.22 Douglas J Hayden, M53, MOVY, 289X-002R2, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 11    1:24.69 Steven L Redding, M52, HOPK, 309D-06J8K, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 12    1:26.02 Michael Carland, M50, MINN, 3090-T2FZK, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 13    1:29.77 Jack Volz, M53, JCCS, 309H-UPB15, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 14    1:38.30 Dean W Bennett, M52, CMS, 3291-031DK, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 50-54 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:23.30 Ignacio Jimenez, M53, CMS, 329W-09B30, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    2:24.81 Dennis Bennett, M53, IAMA, 409N-074D4, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    2:25.53 Mike Irvin, M52, UC29, 299B-05UPZ, View | 2019 Midwestern Short Course Championships
  4    2:26.01 Stephen A Mugford, M51, MOVY, 289H-035DN, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5    3:04.70 Steven L Redding, M52, HOPK, 309D-06J8K, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6    3:42.11 Dean W Bennett, M52, CMS, 3291-031DK, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 50-54 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      24.62 James G Webber, M51, CMS, 329T-09URS, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      25.16 Brent Matheson, M52, UC32, 329A-01YCC, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      25.56 Dennis Bennett, M53, IAMA, 409N-074D4, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4      25.77 Glenn S Dixon, M54, MOVY, 289H-0356Y, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5      26.09 Robert A Young, M54, MINN, 309T-02V99, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6      26.94 Douglas J Hayden, M53, MOVY, 289X-002R2, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  7      27.36 Rob Barringer, M53, CMS, 329A-060TA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8      27.54 Joe A Barger, M52, UC40, 409S-01MV8, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  9      27.85 Christopher D Sieben, M54, MINN, 309D-0A6V6, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 10      27.91 David J Reeder, M50, MINN, 3091-0B1E1, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 11      28.18 William Stewart Nixon, M50, CMS, 329M-0086M, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12      28.28 Gordy Kaufmann, M52, HOPK, 309E-G0RD0, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 13      28.36 Bob Fee, M54, HYSC, 289Z-01NTJ, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 14      28.73 Michael Ewing, M52, MINN, 309U-000W2, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 15      28.93 Michael T Pins, M53, CMS, 3294-032SE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16      29.03 Rob Poste, M53, MOVY, 289S-07Y1D, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 17      29.52 Mike Wise, M54, CMS, 3299-030FX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 18      29.95 Randy J Schlichting, M53, HOPK, 309N-024NY, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 19      30.04 Charles E Maynard, M53, CMS, 3291-031D2, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 20      30.13 Anthony G Thompson, M54, MOVY, 2889-01NSN, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 21      30.35 Brian K Hoyt, M52, THOR, 329G-030EB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 22      30.46 David J Willits, M53, MYWM, 308T-06T09, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 23      30.73 Tim Shannon, M52, FMU, 589M-0BAWB, View | Coastal Masters Invitational 
 24      30.95 Bruce E Hopson, M53, SLAM, 2294-01ND0, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 25      34.33 Alan Urbanowski, M52, CMS, 3296-06UXJ, View | Denver Masters Mile High Mile/Short and Sweet meet
 26      34.37 Steve Johnson, M52, DSMY, 409P-KBYHG, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 27      34.71 John Bradley, M53, IAMA, 4095-0A92V, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 28      35.15 Steven L Redding, M52, HOPK, 309D-06J8K, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 29      43.05 Dean W Bennett, M52, CMS, 3291-031DK, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 50-54 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      53.67 Mike Irvin, M52, UC29, 299B-05UPZ, View | 2019 Midwestern Short Course Championships
  2      54.90 James G Webber, M51, CMS, 329T-09URS, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      56.98 Glenn S Dixon, M54, MOVY, 289H-0356Y, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4      59.48 Robert A Young, M54, MINN, 309T-02V99, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5    1:05.34 Christopher D Sieben, M54, MINN, 309D-0A6V6, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  6    1:06.55 Douglas J Hayden, M53, MOVY, 289X-002R2, View | Keep it Short
  7    1:10.83 Charles E Maynard, M53, CMS, 3291-031D2, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    1:12.85 Anthony G Thompson, M54, MOVY, 2889-01NSN, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  9    1:15.99 Eric E Neilsen, M53, CMS, 329S-02BPZ, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 10    1:17.75 John Bradley, M53, IAMA, 4095-0A92V, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 11    1:18.16 Steven L Redding, M52, HOPK, 309D-06J8K, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Men 50-54 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:10.51 Mark S Wachendorf, M53, CMS, 329Y-05GGG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    2:29.25 Robert E King, M54, MINN, 309F-024DK, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  3    2:35.31 Dennis Bennett, M52, IAMA, 408T-074D4, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  4    3:15.58 William P Brower, M52, CMS, 329T-083V1, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 50-54 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      58.10 James G Webber, M51, CMS, 329T-09URS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    1:00.11 Stephen A Mugford, M51, MOVY, 289H-035DN, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    1:00.70 Ignacio Jimenez, M53, CMS, 329W-09B30, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    1:02.11 Rob Barringer, M53, CMS, 329A-060TA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    1:03.47 Joe A Barger, M52, UC40, 409S-01MV8, View | 2019 YMCA Masters Nationals
  6    1:03.51 David J Reeder, M50, MINN, 3091-0B1E1, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  7    1:04.93 Michael Ewing, M52, MINN, 309U-000W2, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8    1:05.15 Michael J Mcmahon, M50, UC32, 329N-06A3N, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  9    1:05.86 Robert A Young, M54, MINN, 309T-02V99, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 10    1:06.09 William Schmitz, M52, MINN, 309G-09UPR, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 11    1:06.87 Daniel Hanson, M51, MINN, 309J-A1S32, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 12    1:07.50 Christopher D Sieben, M54, MINN, 309D-0A6V6, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 13    1:07.92 William Stewart Nixon, M50, CMS, 329M-0086M, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14    1:08.04 Randy J Schlichting, M53, MINN, 308T-024NY, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 15    1:09.13 Rob Poste, M53, MOVY, 289S-07Y1D, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 16    1:09.51 Mike Wise, M54, CMS, 3299-030FX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 17    1:10.91 Marty J Acosta, M53, CMS, 329V-06RFX, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 18    1:11.63 Bob Fee, M54, HYSC, 289Z-01NTJ, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 19    1:11.82 Douglas J Hayden, M53, MOVY, 289X-002R2, View | Keep it Short
 20    1:12.23 paul stephenson, M53, MINN, 3094-YH122, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 21    1:12.95 David J Willits, M53, MYWM, 308T-06T09, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 22    1:13.73 Brian K Hoyt, M52, THOR, 329G-030EB, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 23    1:14.18 Michael T Pins, M53, CMS, 3294-032SE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 24    1:14.43 Eric E Neilsen, M53, CMS, 329S-02BPZ, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 25    1:17.20 Mark Nieters, M50, MINN, 3098-071ZN, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 26    1:18.43 Steven L Redding, M52, HOPK, 309D-06J8K, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 27    1:20.99 Raphael M Scheetz, M51, IAMA, 4091-09705, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 28    1:22.19 Steve Johnson, M52, DSMY, 409P-KBYHG, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 29    1:22.30 Frank Feilmeyer, M52, AMAC, 4094-09PJB, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 30    1:28.74 Alan Urbanowski, M52, CMS, 3296-06UXJ, View | Denver Masters Mile High Mile/Short and Sweet meet
 31    1:33.41 David C Blair, M52, MOVY, 2899-01NU1, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 32    1:37.17 Chris Greek, M53, MOVY, 2897-09ZWJ, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 50-54 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:59.92 Mike Irvin, M52, UC29, 299B-05UPZ, View | 2019 Midwestern Short Course Championships
  2    2:05.03 James G Webber, M51, CMS, 329T-09URS, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    2:08.09 Ignacio Jimenez, M53, CMS, 329W-09B30, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    2:20.18 Randy J Schlichting, M54, HOPK, 309N-024NY, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5    2:27.17 Rob Barringer, M53, CMS, 329A-060TA, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  6    2:29.21 Robert E King, M54, MINN, 309F-024DK, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  7    2:31.58 Douglas J Hayden, M53, MOVY, 288H-002R2, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  8    2:59.24 Steven L Redding, M52, HOPK, 309D-06J8K, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  9    3:29.31 Dean W Bennett, M52, CMS, 3291-031DK, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 50-54 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:35.28 Ignacio Jimenez, M53, CMS, 329W-09B30, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    5:20.39 Robert E King, M54, MINN, 309F-024DK, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  3    5:36.08 Bruce E Hopson, M53, SLAM, 2294-01ND0, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4    6:21.78 William P Brower, M52, CMS, 329T-083V1, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    8:37.94 Terrance Trieu, M54, CMS, 3297-0AVA3, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 55-59 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      24.11 Bill Sherman, M59, MOVY, 2880-01NTW, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2      24.22 Kirk H Anderson, M59, CMS, 329P-031V0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3      24.51 Eric Valley, M57, MOVY, 2897-02N3W, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4      24.74 Steven E Kahl, M56, CMS, 329D-0459R, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5      24.76 Brent D Miller, M59, MOVY, 2891-08182, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  6      24.84 David B Ross, M56, IAMA, 408H-01MX6, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  7      25.04 Robert C Oldach, M55, CMS, 329X-088ET, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  8      25.10 Christopher D Sieben, M55, MINN, 309D-0A6V6, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  9      25.14 Tom Ruehle, M55, HOPK, 3091-04TBJ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 10      25.18 Greg C Scott, M59, CMS, 329G-032DS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11      25.20 Steve Brent, M57, CMS, 329T-0ABMM, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 12      25.30 Scott A Daniels, M55, MINN, 309H-0981K, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 13      25.64 John M Hugo, M58, CMS, 3299-0309R, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14      25.78 Gregory C Divis, M56, OMAH, 2996-01JA0, View | Keep it Short
 15      26.16 Sam V Piccolotti, M55, CMS, 329X-0330W, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16      26.27 Anthony G Thompson, M55, MOVY, 289D-01NSN, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 17      26.36 Eric J Vitcenda, M55, CMS, 329R-07WRN, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 18      26.69 Paul E Cording, M58, CMS, 329K-07Z0F, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 19      26.96 Edward Y Cheng, M59, MINN, 309H-025C8, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 20      27.20 Charles L Hugo, M57, UC32, 3292-0072G, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 21      27.23 David A Orwick, M59, MOVY, 289Y-01P2B, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 22      27.55 Damian J Krysan, M55, IAMA, 4088-0B3F3, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 23      27.56 Aaron R Kelson, M58, NORT, 3099-025M3, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 24      27.60 Jeff V Schmidt, M55, MOVY, 2888-06137, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 25      27.68 Paul J Poitevent, M58, MINN, 309K-07743, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 26      27.69 Steven D Gruenwald, M57, MINN, 3094-07RTR, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 27      27.71 Jeffrey A Brown, M57, NORT, 309X-J97Z3, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 28      28.31 Scott T Gerkin, M59, IAMA, 409U-01MMZ, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 29      28.34 Mark Leo, M59, CMS, 329A-06HXE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 30      28.57 David S Kough, M55, MINN, 3097-08229, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 31      28.66 Randal Ness, M56, HOPK, 309Y-024M4, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 32      28.66 Brian A McSpadden, M56, UC40, 409P-0AV0K, View | 2019 Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge
 33      28.66 Andrew P Le Vasseur, M55, CMS, 329P-04VBA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 34      28.67 Steven Harder, M57, DSMY, 409A-Z779R, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 35      28.80 Frank E Morosky, M59, IAMA, 4094-01MMN, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 36      29.04 Doug Rhoda, M55, UC32, 329P-47TBV, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 37      30.20 Tom Toomey, M57, CMS, 329P-080B5, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 38      30.82 Mark A Bobbin, M58, IAMA, 409Z-086MG, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 39      30.87 Alfonso Ramirez, M57, CMS, 329V-031YX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 40      30.90 William J Brands, M55, HOPK, 309C-04TAB, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 41      31.15 David A Huggins, M59, CMS, 329W-06RYA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 42      31.53 Richard Nielson, M55, CCAC, 329X-6ND7R, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 43      31.77 Roger A Bentz, M57, UC30, 3097-0A59E, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 44      32.85 Paul Chellsen, M57, UC30, 309H-U4J60, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 45      32.91 Clay Taylor, M55, CMS, 329Z-083FE, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 46      33.47 John P O'Keeffe, M57, CMS, 3296-032YP, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 47      34.93 Eric F Reetz, M59, CMS, 329C-0315N, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 48      35.14 John Burge, M59, IAMA, 409X-0A4N6, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 49      53.54 Steven Cattles, M59, CMS, 329R-030RD, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 55-59 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      51.94 Kirk H Anderson, M59, CMS, 329P-031V0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2      53.37 Greg C Scott, M59, CMS, 329G-032DS, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      55.12 Eric Valley, M57, MOVY, 2897-02N3W, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4      55.31 Robert C Oldach, M55, CMS, 329X-088ET, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  5      55.65 Robert M Goldbloom, M59, MOVY, 2891-02XZ8, View | 2019 CT Masters Connecticut State Championship at CPCT
  6      55.73 Steve Brent, M57, CMS, 329T-0ABMM, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  7      55.83 Kurt D Nelson, M59, CMS, 3296-030PH, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8      55.94 Christopher D Sieben, M55, MINN, 309D-0A6V6, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  9      56.01 Brent D Miller, M59, MOVY, 2891-08182, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 10      56.44 John M Hugo, M58, CMS, 3299-0309R, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11      56.56 Gregory C Divis, M56, OMAH, 2996-01JA0, View | Keep it Short
 12      58.31 Edward Y Cheng, M59, MINN, 309H-025C8, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 13      59.34 Eric J Vitcenda, M55, CMS, 329R-07WRN, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14      59.94 Karl L Edgerton, M56, OPA, 329H-0AW6Z, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 15      59.95 Steven D Gruenwald, M57, MINN, 3094-07RTR, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 16    1:00.32 Patrick R Fleming, M58, MINN, 309K-0AADX, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 17    1:00.53 Damian J Krysan, M55, IAMA, 4088-0B3F3, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 18    1:00.87 Paul E Cording, M58, CMS, 329K-07Z0F, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 19    1:01.04 David A Orwick, M59, MOVY, 289Y-01P2B, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 20    1:02.26 Scott T Gerkin, M59, IAMA, 409U-01MMZ, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 21    1:02.52 Steven Harder, M57, DSMY, 409A-Z779R, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 22    1:02.94 Brian A McSpadden, M56, UC40, 409P-0AV0K, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games
 23    1:03.43 Randal Ness, M56, HOPK, 309Y-024M4, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 24    1:03.73 Rick Gunderson, M58, HOPK, 309F-025J6, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 25    1:03.77 Aaron R Kelson, M58, NORT, 3099-025M3, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 26    1:03.88 Steven Bunevich, M58, CMS, 3298-032WR, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 27    1:04.60 Wayne S Huebener, M56, IAMA, 409X-01MND, View | Winter Iowa Games
 28    1:05.18 Jeffrey A Brown, M57, NORT, 309X-J97Z3, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 29    1:06.70 Craig L Collins, M59, HOPK, 309Y-06BBA, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 30    1:06.86 Andrew P Le Vasseur, M55, CMS, 329P-04VBA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 31    1:07.00 Frank E Morosky, M59, IAMA, 4094-01MMN, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 32    1:07.77 Tom Toomey, M57, CMS, 329P-080B5, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 33    1:09.11 Mark A Bobbin, M58, IAMA, 409Z-086MG, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 34    1:11.03 Douglas Law, M58, UC29, 298D-K5NCY, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 35    1:11.46 William J Brands, M55, HOPK, 309C-04TAB, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 36    1:13.81 Clay Taylor, M55, CMS, 329Z-083FE, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 37    1:14.88 Paul Chellsen, M57, UC30, 309H-U4J60, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 38    1:15.20 John P O'Keeffe, M57, CMS, 3296-032YP, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 39    1:21.81 John Burge, M59, IAMA, 409X-0A4N6, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 40    1:25.90 Eric F Reetz, M59, CMS, 329C-0315N, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 41    2:43.87 Steven Cattles, M59, CMS, 329R-030RD, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 55-59 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:57.12 Greg C Scott, M59, CMS, 329G-032DS, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    1:57.53 Kirk H Anderson, M59, CMS, 329P-031V0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    2:01.84 Tom Ruehle, M55, HOPK, 3091-04TBJ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4    2:02.11 Eric Valley, M57, MOVY, 2897-02N3W, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5    2:09.73 Steven D Gruenwald, M57, MINN, 3094-07RTR, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  6    2:13.07 Karl L Edgerton, M56, OPA, 329H-0AW6Z, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    2:13.17 Damian J Krysan, M56, IAMA, 409C-0B3F3, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  8    2:14.46 Jeff V Schmidt, M55, MOVY, 2888-06137, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  9    2:15.81 Mark E Larson, M56, MINN, 309H-02XV1, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 10    2:17.63 Eric J Vitcenda, M55, CMS, 329R-07WRN, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11    2:18.39 Scott T Gerkin, M59, IAMA, 409U-01MMZ, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 12    2:18.45 Craig L Collins, M59, HOPK, 309Y-06BBA, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 13    2:18.97 Randal Ness, M56, HOPK, 309Y-024M4, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 14    2:19.18 Steven Harder, M57, DSMY, 409A-Z779R, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 15    2:20.88 Jeffrey W Germer, M57, ZILA, 229Y-092J5, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 16    2:21.27 Christopher D Sieben, M55, MINN, 309D-0A6V6, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 17    2:24.31 Jeffrey A Brown, M57, NORT, 309X-J97Z3, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 18    2:26.83 Bob M Quinlan, M58, WMNS, 309M-0ACE8, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 19    2:26.93 Steven Bunevich, M58, CMS, 3298-032WR, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 20    2:29.52 William J Brands, M55, HOPK, 309C-04TAB, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 21    2:36.19 Mark A Bobbin, M58, IAMA, 409Z-086MG, View | Madison Area Masters SCY Swim Meet
 22    2:39.14 Clay Taylor, M55, CMS, 329Z-083FE, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 23    2:42.34 Douglas Law, M58, UC29, 298D-K5NCY, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 24    2:42.64 Andrew P Le Vasseur, M55, CMS, 329P-04VBA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 25    2:44.82 John F Kelly, M57, CMS, 329Y-045T4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 26    2:47.55 John R Hill, M55, IAMA, 409P-0668V, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 27    2:58.60 Paul Chellsen, M57, UC30, 309H-U4J60, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 28    3:08.02 Gregory R Voudrie, M56, ZILA, 229K-0943G, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Men 55-59 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:30.80 Tom Ruehle, M55, HOPK, 3091-04TBJ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2    5:34.95 Kirk H Anderson, M59, CMS, 329P-031V0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    5:37.86 Edward Melanson, M56, CMS, 329X-03143, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    5:39.14 Eric Valley, M57, MOVY, 2897-02N3W, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5    5:41.06 Kurt D Nelson, M59, CMS, 3296-030PH, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    5:42.51 Karl L Edgerton, M56, OPA, 329H-0AW6Z, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  7    5:43.88 Jonathan E Mann, M58, CMS, 3294-030E7, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    5:51.99 Stephen P Roush, M56, CMS, 329E-05PEY, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9    5:53.83 Steven D Gruenwald, M57, MINN, 3094-07RTR, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 10    5:54.72 Brent D Miller, M59, MOVY, 288D-08182, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 11    5:56.92 Joseph J Bakel, M57, CMS, 329E-030CZ, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 12    6:05.10 Mark E Larson, M56, MINN, 309H-02XV1, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 13    6:07.21 Craig L Collins, M59, HOPK, 309Y-06BBA, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 14    6:08.84 Wayne S Huebener, M56, IAMA, 409X-01MND, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games
 15    6:15.17 Scott T Gerkin, M59, IAMA, 409U-01MMZ, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 16    6:15.43 Paul E Cording, M58, CMS, 329K-07Z0F, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 17    6:18.99 Patrick R Fleming, M58, MINN, 309K-0AADX, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 18    6:34.08 Randal Ness, M56, HOPK, 309Y-024M4, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 19    6:48.28 Jeffrey A Brown, M57, NORT, 309X-J97Z3, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 20    6:52.81 Tom Toomey, M57, CMS, 329P-080B5, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 21    6:53.33 William J Brands, M55, HOPK, 309C-04TAB, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 22    7:00.97 John R Hill, M55, IAMA, 409P-0668V, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 23    7:11.81 Bob M Quinlan, M58, WMNS, 309M-0ACE8, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 24    7:13.54 John F Kelly, M57, CMS, 329Y-045T4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 25    7:14.42 Clay Taylor, M55, CMS, 329Z-083FE, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 26    7:26.00 Andrew P Le Vasseur, M55, CMS, 329P-04VBA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 55-59 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   11:26.95 Edward Melanson, M56, CMS, 329X-03143, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2   11:44.40 Tom Ruehle, M55, HOPK, 3091-04TBJ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3   12:45.83 Craig L Collins, M59, HOPK, 309Y-06BBA, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4   12:49.96 Scott T Gerkin, M59, IAMA, 409U-01MMZ, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
  5   12:53.19 Mark E Larson, M56, MINN, 309H-02XV1, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6   12:58.70 Wayne S Huebener, M56, IAMA, 409X-01MND, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  7   13:40.12 Christopher D Sieben, M55, MINN, 309D-0A6V6, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8   13:53.95 Tom Toomey, M57, CMS, 329P-080B5, View | Denver Masters Mile High Mile/Short and Sweet meet
  9   14:08.77 Jeffrey A Brown, M57, NORT, 309X-J97Z3, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 10   14:16.43 John R Hill, M55, IAMA, 409P-0668V, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 11   14:43.16 John F Kelly, M57, CMS, 329Y-045T4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12   15:43.16 Alfonso Ramirez, M57, CMS, 329V-031YX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13   16:06.54 Andrew P Le Vasseur, M55, CMS, 329P-04VBA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14   17:34.83 Gregory R Voudrie, M56, ZILA, 229K-0943G, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 15   17:58.04 John K Barkley, M56, SDPM, 549J-088VM, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet

Men 55-59 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   19:12.39 Tom Ruehle, M55, HOPK, 3091-04TBJ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2   19:43.03 Karl L Edgerton, M56, OPA, 329H-0AW6Z, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3   20:54.05 Steven D Gruenwald, M57, MINN, 3094-07RTR, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4   21:16.94 Craig L Collins, M59, HOPK, 309Y-06BBA, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5   21:18.38 Mark E Larson, M56, MINN, 309H-02XV1, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6   21:51.18 David S Kough, M55, MINN, 3097-08229, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  7   23:20.42 Tom Toomey, M57, CMS, 329P-080B5, View | Denver Masters Mile High Mile/Short and Sweet meet
  8   24:31.54 John F Kelly, M57, CMS, 329Y-045T4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9   28:27.66 Eric F Reetz, M59, CMS, 329C-0315N, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 55-59 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      29.15 Brent D Miller, M59, MOVY, 2891-08182, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      29.47 Thomas H Belin, M57, IAMA, 409T-030J5, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  3      29.57 Scott A Daniels, M55, MINN, 309H-0981K, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4      30.51 Kurt D Nelson, M59, CMS, 3296-030PH, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5      30.77 Eric J Vitcenda, M55, CMS, 329R-07WRN, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6      31.04 John M Hugo, M58, CMS, 3299-0309R, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7      31.35 Tom Karb, M57, MOVY, 289B-04750, View | 2019 NE LMSC SCY Championships
  8      32.10 Charles L Hugo, M56, UC32, 3292-0072G, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  9      32.49 Dave Wells, M58, CGCC, 298N-02JZ7, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 10      33.08 Aaron R Kelson, M58, NORT, 3099-025M3, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 11      33.53 Christopher D Sieben, M55, MINN, 309D-0A6V6, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 12      34.81 Steve Brent, M57, CMS, 329T-0ABMM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13      35.68 Andrew P Le Vasseur, M55, CMS, 329P-04VBA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14      36.57 Brian A McSpadden, M56, UC40, 409P-0AV0K, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games
 15      37.28 Mark Leo, M59, CMS, 329A-06HXE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16      41.12 Alfonso Ramirez, M57, CMS, 329V-031YX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 17      43.99 John K Barkley, M56, SDPM, 549J-088VM, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 18      44.04 John Burge, M59, IAMA, 409X-0A4N6, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 19      44.14 Mark A Bobbin, M58, IAMA, 409Z-086MG, View | Madison Area Masters SCY Swim Meet
 20      45.04 Eric F Reetz, M59, CMS, 329C-0315N, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 21      47.02 John P O'Keeffe, M57, CMS, 3296-032YP, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 22    1:10.30 Steven Cattles, M59, CMS, 329R-030RD, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 55-59 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:02.68 Scott A Daniels, M55, MINN, 309H-0981K, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2    1:04.09 Thomas H Belin, M57, IAMA, 409T-030J5, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  3    1:05.04 Brent D Miller, M59, MOVY, 2891-08182, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    1:06.21 Tom Karb, M57, MOVY, 289B-04750, View | 2019 NE LMSC SCY Championships
  5    1:07.97 Eric J Vitcenda, M55, CMS, 329R-07WRN, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    1:08.21 Tom Ruehle, M55, HOPK, 3091-04TBJ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  7    1:08.32 Charles L Hugo, M57, UC32, 3292-0072G, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    1:10.77 Edward Melanson, M56, CMS, 329X-03143, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  9    1:18.04 Wayne S Huebener, M56, IAMA, 409X-01MND, View | Winter Iowa Games
 10    1:18.07 Brian A McSpadden, M56, UC40, 409P-0AV0K, View | 2019 Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge
 11    1:20.56 Frank E Morosky, M59, IAMA, 4094-01MMN, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 12    1:22.88 Andrew P Le Vasseur, M55, CMS, 329P-04VBA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13    1:26.38 Craig L Collins, M59, HOPK, 309Y-06BBA, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 14    1:27.55 Randal Ness, M56, HOPK, 309Y-024M4, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 15    1:31.76 Alfonso Ramirez, M57, CMS, 329V-031YX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16    1:32.84 Clay Taylor, M55, CMS, 329Z-083FE, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 17    1:33.63 John F Kelly, M57, CMS, 329Y-045T4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 18    1:35.91 John Burge, M59, IAMA, 409X-0A4N6, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 19    2:56.74 Steven Cattles, M59, CMS, 329R-030RD, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 55-59 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:18.59 David B Ross, M56, IAMA, 408H-01MX6, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  2    2:19.78 Thomas H Belin, M57, IAMA, 409T-030J5, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  3    2:26.21 Kurt D Nelson, M59, CMS, 3296-030PH, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    2:30.25 Charles L Hugo, M57, UC32, 3292-0072G, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    2:30.54 Eric J Vitcenda, M55, CMS, 329R-07WRN, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    2:31.34 Karl L Edgerton, M56, OPA, 329H-0AW6Z, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  7    2:31.41 Edward Melanson, M56, CMS, 329X-03143, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    2:31.81 Tom Ruehle, M55, HOPK, 3091-04TBJ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  9    2:37.53 Anthony G Thompson, M55, MOVY, 289D-01NSN, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 10    2:44.53 Wayne S Huebener, M55, IAMA, 408H-01MND, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 11    2:46.31 David S Kough, M55, MINN, 3097-08229, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 12    2:52.45 Craig L Collins, M59, HOPK, 309Y-06BBA, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 13    3:11.92 Andrew P Le Vasseur, M55, CMS, 329P-04VBA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14    3:16.94 John F Kelly, M57, CMS, 329Y-045T4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 15    3:35.01 Alfonso Ramirez, M57, CMS, 329V-031YX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16    6:30.71 Steven Cattles, M59, CMS, 329R-030RD, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 55-59 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      29.02 Christopher M Coveney, M56, CMS, 3291-07XJ0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2      29.07 James L Kochendorfer, M58, MINN, 309B-024VW, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3      30.30 Greg C Scott, M59, CMS, 329G-032DS, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4      31.21 Anthony G Thompson, M55, MOVY, 289D-01NSN, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5      32.26 Gregory C Divis, M55, OMAH, 2982-01JA0, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
  6      34.12 Sam V Piccolotti, M55, CMS, 329X-0330W, View | Denver Masters Mile High Mile/Short and Sweet meet
  7      34.16 John M Hugo, M58, CMS, 3299-0309R, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8      34.34 Steven E Kahl, M56, CMS, 329D-0459R, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9      34.72 Robert E Licari, M59, NORT, 309Y-0AR3U, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 10      35.07 Charles L Hugo, M57, UC32, 3292-0072G, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11      35.21 Eric J Vitcenda, M55, CMS, 329R-07WRN, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12      35.96 David A Huggins, M59, CMS, 329W-06RYA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13      36.22 Steve Brent, M57, CMS, 329T-0ABMM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14      36.34 John Burke, M56, AMAC, 4080-0B8HU, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 15      36.62 Edward Y Cheng, M59, MINN, 309H-025C8, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 16      36.75 Jeffrey W Germer, M57, ZILA, 229Y-092J5, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 17      36.93 David A Orwick, M59, MOVY, 289Y-01P2B, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 18      37.55 Richard Nielson, M55, CCAC, 329X-6ND7R, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 19      38.40 Brian A McSpadden, M56, UC40, 409P-0AV0K, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games
 20      38.80 Mark Leo, M59, CMS, 329A-06HXE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 21      39.20 NIels Sokol, M59, MOVY, 289T-0AUG1, View | 2019 NE LMSC SCY Championships
 22      39.86 John P O'Keeffe, M57, CMS, 3296-032YP, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 23      40.62 Douglas Law, M58, UC29, 298D-K5NCY, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 24      40.83 William J Brands, M55, HOPK, 309C-04TAB, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 25      40.94 Craig L Collins, M59, HOPK, 309Y-06BBA, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 26      40.96 Andrew P Le Vasseur, M55, CMS, 329P-04VBA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 27      44.61 Randal Ness, M56, HOPK, 309Y-024M4, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 28      44.83 Alfonso Ramirez, M57, CMS, 329V-031YX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 29      45.93 Gregory R Voudrie, M56, ZILA, 229K-0943G, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 30      48.83 Eric F Reetz, M59, CMS, 329C-0315N, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 55-59 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:02.50 Christopher M Coveney, M56, CMS, 3291-07XJ0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    1:04.57 James L Kochendorfer, M58, MINN, 309B-024VW, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3    1:05.90 Greg C Scott, M59, CMS, 329G-032DS, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    1:09.56 Anthony G Thompson, M55, MOVY, 289D-01NSN, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5    1:11.08 Gregory C Divis, M56, OMAH, 2996-01JA0, View | Keep it Short
  6    1:15.73 Robert E Licari, M59, NORT, 309Y-0AR3U, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  7    1:16.84 Sam V Piccolotti, M55, CMS, 329X-0330W, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    1:16.87 Patrick R Fleming, M58, MINN, 309K-0AADX, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  9    1:17.72 PETE LUND, M56, MOVY, 2893-0AXWH, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 10    1:18.21 Mark E Larson, M56, UC30, 309H-02XV1, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 11    1:18.30 Wayne S Huebener, M56, IAMA, 409X-01MND, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 12    1:21.86 John Burke, M57, AMAC, 4094-0B8HU, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 13    1:23.03 Frank E Morosky, M59, IAMA, 4094-01MMN, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 14    1:25.31 David A Huggins, M59, CMS, 329W-06RYA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 15    1:25.80 Richard Nielson, M55, CCAC, 329X-6ND7R, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16    1:28.57 William J Brands, M55, HOPK, 309C-04TAB, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 17    1:29.18 Douglas Law, M58, UC29, 298D-K5NCY, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 18    1:31.26 John P O'Keeffe, M57, CMS, 3296-032YP, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 19    1:36.93 Andrew P Le Vasseur, M55, CMS, 329P-04VBA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 20    1:37.01 John K Barkley, M56, SDPM, 549J-088VM, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 21    1:40.85 John R Hill, M55, IAMA, 409P-0668V, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship

Men 55-59 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:22.30 Greg C Scott, M59, CMS, 329G-032DS, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    2:40.18 Anthony G Thompson, M55, MOVY, 289D-01NSN, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    2:48.03 Robert E Licari, M59, NORT, 309Y-0AR3U, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  4    2:49.58 Wayne S Huebener, M56, IAMA, 409X-01MND, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  5    2:51.53 Mark E Larson, M56, MINN, 309H-02XV1, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6    3:00.18 David S Kough, M55, MINN, 3097-08229, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  7    3:03.39 Craig L Collins, M59, HOPK, 309Y-06BBA, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  8    3:05.90 Tom Ruehle, M55, HOPK, 3091-04TBJ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  9    3:06.01 John Burke, M57, AMAC, 4094-0B8HU, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 10    3:22.37 John R Hill, M55, IAMA, 409P-0668V, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 11    3:25.92 William J Brands, M55, HOPK, 309C-04TAB, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 12    3:34.21 Andrew P Le Vasseur, M55, CMS, 329P-04VBA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 55-59 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      25.96 David B Ross, M56, IAMA, 408H-01MX6, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  2      27.13 Brent D Miller, M59, MOVY, 2891-08182, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      27.27 Christopher D Sieben, M55, MINN, 309D-0A6V6, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4      27.40 Scott A Daniels, M55, MINN, 309H-0981K, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5      27.46 Robert M Goldbloom, M59, MOVY, 2891-02XZ8, View | 2019 CT Masters Connecticut State Championship at CPCT
  6      27.85 Steve Brent, M57, CMS, 329T-0ABMM, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  7      27.93 Greg C Scott, M59, CMS, 329G-032DS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8      28.00 Gregory C Divis, M55, OMAH, 2982-01JA0, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
  9      28.02 John M Hugo, M58, CMS, 3299-0309R, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10      28.28 Dave Wells, M58, CGCC, 298N-02JZ7, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 11      28.41 Tom Ruehle, M55, HOPK, 3091-04TBJ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 12      28.43 Anthony G Thompson, M55, MOVY, 289D-01NSN, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 13      28.50 Steven E Kahl, M56, CMS, 329D-0459R, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14      29.23 Mark E Larson, M56, MINN, 309H-02XV1, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 15      29.62 David A Orwick, M59, MOVY, 289Y-01P2B, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 16      29.96 Tom Karb, M57, MOVY, 289B-04750, View | 2019 NE LMSC SCY Championships
 17      30.35 Thomas H Belin, M57, IAMA, 409T-030J5, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 18      30.41 Steven Bunevich, M58, CMS, 3298-032WR, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 19      30.56 Charles L Hugo, M57, UC32, 3292-0072G, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 20      30.61 Jeffrey W Germer, M57, ZILA, 229Y-092J5, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 21      30.81 Eric J Vitcenda, M55, CMS, 329R-07WRN, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 22      31.92 Steven D Gruenwald, M57, MINN, 3094-07RTR, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 23      32.14 Jeffrey A Brown, M57, NORT, 309X-J97Z3, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 24      32.20 Wayne S Huebener, M56, IAMA, 409X-01MND, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games
 25      32.37 Bob M Quinlan, M58, WMNS, 309M-0ACE8, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 26      33.49 Andrew P Le Vasseur, M55, CMS, 329P-04VBA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 27      33.83 Mark Leo, M59, CMS, 329A-06HXE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 28      38.14 Alfonso Ramirez, M57, CMS, 329V-031YX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 29      39.99 Eric F Reetz, M59, CMS, 329C-0315N, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 30      40.28 David A Huggins, M59, CMS, 329W-06RYA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 31      41.73 John P O'Keeffe, M57, CMS, 3296-032YP, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 55-59 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:01.13 Greg C Scott, M59, CMS, 329G-032DS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    1:02.16 Christopher D Sieben, M55, MINN, 309D-0A6V6, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    1:04.86 Edward Melanson, M56, CMS, 329X-03143, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    1:06.53 Patrick R Fleming, M58, MINN, 309K-0AADX, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5    1:08.41 Aaron R Kelson, M58, NORT, 3099-025M3, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6    1:08.43 Tom Karb, M57, MOVY, 289B-04750, View | 2019 NE LMSC SCY Championships
  7    1:12.79 Steven Bunevich, M58, CMS, 3298-032WR, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    1:14.19 Dave Wells, M59, CGCC, 299H-02JZ7, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
  9    1:14.74 Joseph J Bakel, M57, CMS, 329E-030CZ, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 10    1:16.30 Bob M Quinlan, M58, WMNS, 309M-0ACE8, View | The Flying Finn Meet

Men 55-59 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:25.59 Robert E King, M55, MINN, 309F-024DK, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2    2:35.58 Christopher D Sieben, M55, MINN, 309D-0A6V6, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    2:38.53 Eric Valley, M57, MOVY, 2897-02N3W, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    2:41.89 Karl L Edgerton, M56, OPA, 329H-0AW6Z, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5    2:43.81 Anthony G Thompson, M55, MOVY, 289D-01NSN, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  6    2:46.40 Joseph J Bakel, M57, CMS, 329E-030CZ, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  7    2:51.08 Patrick R Fleming, M58, MINN, 309K-0AADX, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8    2:53.85 Steven Bunevich, M58, CMS, 3298-032WR, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9    2:54.87 Wayne S Huebener, M55, IAMA, 408H-01MND, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 10    3:51.92 Eric F Reetz, M59, CMS, 329C-0315N, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 55-59 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:00.64 Christopher M Coveney, M56, CMS, 3291-07XJ0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    1:01.73 Brent D Miller, M59, MOVY, 288D-08182, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3    1:02.91 Scott A Daniels, M55, MINN, 309H-0981K, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4    1:05.06 Gregory C Divis, M55, OMAH, 2982-01JA0, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
  5    1:05.82 John M Hugo, M58, CMS, 3299-0309R, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    1:06.78 Thomas H Belin, M57, IAMA, 409T-030J5, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  7    1:07.37 Steven E Kahl, M56, CMS, 329D-0459R, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    1:07.68 Christopher D Sieben, M55, MINN, 309D-0A6V6, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  9    1:08.03 Eric J Vitcenda, M55, CMS, 329R-07WRN, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10    1:08.33 Dave Wells, M58, CGCC, 298N-02JZ7, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 11    1:08.50 Eric Valley, M57, MOVY, 2897-02N3W, View | 2019 PNA Championship and Northwest Zones Championship Meet
 12    1:09.19 Charles L Hugo, M57, UC32, 3292-0072G, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13    1:09.97 Steve Brent, M57, CMS, 329T-0ABMM, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14    1:10.51 Aaron R Kelson, M58, NORT, 3099-025M3, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 15    1:10.77 Paul E Cording, M58, CMS, 329K-07Z0F, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 16    1:10.84 Edward Melanson, M56, CMS, 329X-03143, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 17    1:11.12 PETE LUND, M56, MOVY, 2893-0AXWH, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 18    1:11.71 David A Orwick, M59, MOVY, 289Y-01P2B, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 19    1:12.51 Steven D Gruenwald, M57, MINN, 3094-07RTR, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 20    1:13.23 Wayne S Huebener, M56, IAMA, 409X-01MND, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 21    1:13.56 John Burke, M57, AMAC, 4094-0B8HU, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 22    1:14.41 Joseph J Bakel, M57, CMS, 329E-030CZ, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 23    1:14.82 Bob M Quinlan, M58, WMNS, 309M-0ACE8, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 24    1:15.49 Mark Leo, M59, CMS, 329A-06HXE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 25    1:15.93 Frank E Morosky, M59, IAMA, 4094-01MMN, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 26    1:16.97 Damian J Krysan, M56, IAMA, 409C-0B3F3, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 27    1:17.42 Randal Ness, M56, HOPK, 308J-024M4, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 28    1:17.52 Robert E Licari, M59, NORT, 309Y-0AR3U, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 29    1:18.13 Craig L Collins, M59, HOPK, 309Y-06BBA, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 30    1:18.63 Steven Bunevich, M58, CMS, 3298-032WR, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 31    1:21.35 David A Huggins, M59, CMS, 329W-06RYA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 32    1:22.16 NIels Sokol, M59, MOVY, 289T-0AUG1, View | 2019 NE LMSC SCY Championships
 33    1:24.58 Andrew P Le Vasseur, M55, CMS, 329P-04VBA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 34    1:26.18 Alfonso Ramirez, M57, CMS, 329V-031YX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 35    1:28.69 John P O'Keeffe, M57, CMS, 3296-032YP, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 36    1:29.63 John R Hill, M55, IAMA, 409P-0668V, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 37    1:31.56 Mark A Bobbin, M58, IAMA, 409Z-086MG, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 38    1:32.41 John F Kelly, M57, CMS, 329Y-045T4, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 39    1:34.82 Eric F Reetz, M59, CMS, 329C-0315N, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 40    1:35.76 John K Barkley, M56, SDPM, 549J-088VM, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet

Men 55-59 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:10.54 Greg C Scott, M59, CMS, 329G-032DS, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    2:19.18 Kirk H Anderson, M59, CMS, 329P-031V0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    2:19.85 Jonathan E Mann, M58, CMS, 3294-030E7, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    2:21.03 Tom Ruehle, M55, HOPK, 3091-04TBJ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5    2:23.50 Robert E King, M55, MINN, 309F-024DK, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6    2:24.09 Eric Valley, M57, MOVY, 2897-02N3W, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  7    2:26.48 Robert M Goldbloom, M59, MOVY, 2891-02XZ8, View | 2019 CT Masters Connecticut State Championship at CPCT
  8    2:27.03 Christopher D Sieben, M55, MINN, 309D-0A6V6, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  9    2:29.63 Dave Wells, M58, CGCC, 298N-02JZ7, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 10    2:31.06 Edward Melanson, M56, CMS, 329X-03143, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11    2:33.94 Wayne S Huebener, M55, IAMA, 408H-01MND, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 12    2:34.11 Mark E Larson, M56, MINN, 309H-02XV1, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 13    2:35.61 Patrick R Fleming, M58, MINN, 309K-0AADX, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 14    2:37.10 Edward Y Cheng, M59, MINN, 309H-025C8, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 15    2:38.22 Charles L Hugo, M56, UC32, 3292-0072G, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 16    2:39.13 Jeffrey W Germer, M57, ZILA, 229Y-092J5, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 17    2:42.37 Joseph J Bakel, M57, CMS, 329E-030CZ, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 18    2:47.56 John Burke, M56, AMAC, 4080-0B8HU, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 19    2:50.25 Craig L Collins, M59, HOPK, 309Y-06BBA, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 20    2:52.11 Randal Ness, M56, HOPK, 309Y-024M4, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 21    3:13.02 David A Huggins, M59, CMS, 329W-06RYA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 22    3:28.52 Alfonso Ramirez, M57, CMS, 329V-031YX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 55-59 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:02.81 Robert E King, M55, MINN, 309F-024DK, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2    5:20.45 Edward Melanson, M56, CMS, 329X-03143, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    5:21.11 Karl L Edgerton, M56, OPA, 329H-0AW6Z, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    5:21.64 Christopher D Sieben, M55, MINN, 309D-0A6V6, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5    5:24.65 Thomas H Belin, M57, IAMA, 409T-030J5, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  6    5:40.37 David S Kough, M55, MINN, 3097-08229, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  7    6:02.23 Craig L Collins, M59, HOPK, 309Y-06BBA, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8    7:51.42 Eric F Reetz, M59, CMS, 329C-0315N, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 60-64 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      23.66 Bill Sherman, M60, MOVY, 2894-01NTW, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      24.23 Bruce Paakh, M61, MINN, 309M-096YY, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      25.38 Bob Welchlin, M62, MOVY, 2890-01NYD, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4      26.56 Brian K Holthus, M61, MINN, 309K-024R2, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  5      26.67 Steve R Lentz, M61, IAMA, 4091-01MJH, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  6      26.80 Richard Hess, M64, CMS, 329B-030UA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7      26.97 Christopher C Nolte, M62, CMS, 329R-030PW, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  8      27.42 Steven T Hancock, M62, SLAM, 2292-01NCY, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  9      27.67 Herbert D Bowman, M60, CMS, 329B-02AK9, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 10      27.84 David S Gray, M60, THOR, 329Y-0314K, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 11      27.96 Robert B McKenry, M60, CMS, 329X-032RK, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12      28.06 Frank T Orten, M60, CMS, 329Y-0781C, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 13      28.50 Jeffrey W Morrison, M64, CMS, 329T-02N9S, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 14      28.64 Bob Golz, M62, SLAM, 229G-0B6HH, View | 2019 GRIN Short Course State Championship
 15      28.72 Tom P Kealy, M62, IAMA, 4090-01MHZ, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 16      28.80 Ed H Stehlin, M63, CMS, 329W-030EF, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 17      28.93 Tim P Glenn, M62, OPA, 329Y-03MBS, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 18      28.94 Bill Punyko, M60, NORT, 3090-0AC8F, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 19      29.08 Martin J Erzinger, M61, CMS, 329H-030XT, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 20      29.26 Edwin A DuBose, M63, MINN, 309N-08A93, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 21      29.54 Scott Cramer, M60, CMS, 329F-05MAX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 22      29.61 Jeffrey E Risberg, M62, MINN, 309G-025C9, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 23      29.85 Steve W Johnson, M64, SDPM, 549Z-06TMZ, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 24      30.31 Duane J Hugo, M61, LMAO, 298M-07E8W, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 25      30.49 Robert E Licari, M60, NORT, 309Y-0AR3U, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 26      30.66 Brad G David, M64, CMS, 329X-09CDS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 27      30.87 Randy C Hice, M64, UC32, 329X-0A9K0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 28      31.21 David H Miller, M61, CMS, 329F-0B061, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 29      31.44 Ray Alvarado, M61, CMS, 3292-030KU, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 30      31.58 Denny Koonce, M61, SLAM, 2296-0AR8K, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet
 31      31.71 Alexander Hodgeman, M61, UC40, 409Z-0B0SW, View | 2019 Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge
 32      32.03 Randal Burgess, M60, MINN, 3095-024MZ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 33      32.69 Paul W Vollkommer, M63, MINN, 309R-0928U, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 34      32.85 Marco I Recalde, M64, MOVY, 289K-06STF, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 35      33.28 Jon P Lebsack, M60, SLAM, 229N-0AYYH, View | Winter Sprinter - SCY - Frisco TX
 36      33.42 Mark J Shireman, M64, HOPK, 309G-024RP, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 37      34.47 Dan Hofrenning, M60, MINN, 3099-09H0B, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 38      39.97 Norman F Bower, M64, IAMA, 408H-01MJA, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 39      45.31 Ken P Quintana, M63, OMAH, 299X-07V3Y, View | Keep it Short
 40      45.97 John Gorman, M61, SDPM, 549Z-SWDUY, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet

Men 60-64 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      52.36 Bill Sherman, M60, MOVY, 2894-01NTW, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      53.90 Bruce Paakh, M61, MINN, 309M-096YY, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      54.89 Michael Mann, M64, CMS, 3296-03072, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4      57.16 Timothy C Phillips, M60, MOVY, 2899-0335H, View | 2019 NE LMSC SCY Championships
  5      57.21 Bob Welchlin, M62, MOVY, 2890-01NYD, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  6      58.02 Darrell J Smith, M62, MINN, 3094-024ES, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  7      58.12 Christopher C Nolte, M62, CMS, 329R-030PW, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  8      59.01 Herbert D Bowman, M60, CMS, 329B-02AK9, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  9    1:00.59 Brian K Holthus, M61, MINN, 309K-024R2, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 10    1:01.20 Steven T Hancock, M62, SLAM, 2292-01NCY, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 11    1:01.43 Tom P Kealy, M61, IAMA, 408C-01MHZ, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 12    1:02.56 Jeffrey W Morrison, M64, CMS, 329T-02N9S, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 13    1:03.77 Tim P Glenn, M62, OPA, 329Y-03MBS, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 14    1:03.84 Robert B McKenry, M60, CMS, 329X-032RK, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 15    1:05.56 Edwin A DuBose, M63, MINN, 309N-08A93, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 16    1:05.61 R Dru D Drake, M64, MINN, 309G-072RD, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 17    1:05.99 Steve W Johnson, M64, SDPM, 549Z-06TMZ, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 18    1:06.39 Bob Golz, M62, SLAM, 229G-0B6HH, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet
 19    1:07.25 Duane J Hugo, M61, LMAO, 298M-07E8W, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 20    1:08.25 Brad G David, M64, CMS, 329X-09CDS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 21    1:09.09 David H Miller, M61, CMS, 329F-0B061, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 22    1:09.91 Alexander Hodgeman, M61, UC40, 409Z-0B0SW, View | 2019 Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge
 23    1:10.69 Tim A Boyle, M63, CSPM, 229T-01NGE, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 24    1:12.24 Denny Koonce, M61, SLAM, 2296-0AR8K, View | 2019 Barbara Stevens Memorial Masters Swim Meet
 25    1:13.16 Marco I Recalde, M64, MOVY, 289K-06STF, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 26    1:15.49 Ed P Matecki, M61, ZILA, 229C-09V42, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 27    1:15.55 Tom Shroyer, M60, DMST, 409W-0A1DM, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 28    1:15.84 Lee Clark, M63, CCAC, 329G-1XH5U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 29    1:16.78 Paul W Vollkommer, M63, MINN, 309R-0928U, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 30    1:16.95 Randal Burgess, M60, MINN, 3095-024MZ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 31    1:17.13 Jon P Lebsack, M60, SLAM, 229N-0AYYH, View | Winter Sprinter - SCY - Frisco TX
 32    1:21.88 William H Schimberg, M60, CMS, 329U-WHSNM, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 33    1:22.12 Jim Hafdahl, M63, NORT, 3090-024PC, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 34    1:22.69 Dan Hofrenning, M60, MINN, 3099-09H0B, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 35    1:27.65 Norman F Bower, M64, IAMA, 408H-01MJA, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 36    1:41.23 Ken P Quintana, M63, OMAH, 299X-07V3Y, View | Keep it Short
 37    1:48.08 John Gorman, M61, SDPM, 549Z-SWDUY, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet

Men 60-64 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:01.50 Michael Mann, M64, CMS, 3296-03072, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    2:05.32 Bill Sherman, M60, MOVY, 2894-01NTW, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    2:07.26 Darrell J Smith, M62, MINN, 3094-024ES, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    2:09.51 Christopher C Nolte, M62, CMS, 329R-030PW, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5    2:09.57 Herbert D Bowman, M60, CMS, 329B-02AK9, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    2:12.01 Steve R Lentz, M61, IAMA, 4091-01MJH, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  7    2:13.59 Tom P Kealy, M62, IAMA, 4090-01MHZ, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  8    2:24.29 Terry A Heggy, M64, CMS, 329U-030F2, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9    2:27.66 Jeffrey W Morrison, M64, CMS, 329T-02N9S, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10    2:30.87 Denny Koonce, M61, SLAM, 2296-0AR8K, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet
 11    2:35.48 Duane J Hugo, M61, LMAO, 298M-07E8W, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 12    2:39.98 Brad G David, M64, CMS, 329X-09CDS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13    2:42.23 Frank L Fowler, M63, IAMA, 4099-0934N, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 14    2:43.92 Mark J Shireman, M64, HOPK, 309G-024RP, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 15    2:46.57 Randal Burgess, M60, MINN, 3095-024MZ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 16    2:50.75 Tom Shroyer, M60, DMST, 409W-0A1DM, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 17    2:50.83 Paul W Vollkommer, M63, MINN, 309R-0928U, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 18    2:51.99 Marco I Recalde, M64, MOVY, 289K-06STF, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 19    2:55.50 Ed P Matecki, M61, ZILA, 229C-09V42, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 20    3:00.13 Lee Clark, M63, CCAC, 329G-1XH5U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 21    3:56.95 John Gorman, M61, SDPM, 549Z-SWDUY, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet

Men 60-64 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:28.33 Michael Mann, M64, CMS, 3296-03072, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    5:52.48 Herbert D Bowman, M60, CMS, 329B-02AK9, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    5:55.48 Bill Sherman, M60, MOVY, 2894-01NTW, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
  4    5:59.13 Christopher C Nolte, M62, CMS, 329R-030PW, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5    6:05.63 Tom P Kealy, M61, IAMA, 408C-01MHZ, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  6    6:30.49 Steven T Hancock, M62, SLAM, 2292-01NCY, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  7    6:32.12 Terry A Heggy, M64, CMS, 329U-030F2, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    6:57.23 Denny Koonce, M61, SLAM, 2296-0AR8K, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet
  9    7:04.82 Michael E Culp, M63, CMS, 329J-0310V, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10    7:07.09 Tim A Boyle, M63, CSPM, 229T-01NGE, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 11    7:10.53 Jon F Ronat, M63, CMS, 329F-0A5G5, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12    7:14.95 Brad G David, M64, CMS, 329X-09CDS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13    7:25.78 Randal Burgess, M60, MINN, 3095-024MZ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 14    7:47.84 Brian E Jones, M61, DMST, 4096-01MTY, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 15    7:59.30 Lee Clark, M63, CCAC, 329G-1XH5U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16    8:04.84 Ed P Matecki, M61, ZILA, 229C-09V42, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 17   10:57.20 John Gorman, M61, SDPM, 549Z-SWDUY, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet

Men 60-64 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   13:14.36 Terry A Heggy, M64, CMS, 329U-030F2, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2   14:23.59 Denny Koonce, M61, SLAM, 2296-0AR8K, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  3   14:32.06 Bill Sherman, M60, MOVY, 2894-01NTW, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
  4   14:39.86 Tim A Boyle, M63, CSPM, 229T-01NGE, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  5   14:47.83 Jon F Ronat, M63, CMS, 329F-0A5G5, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6   14:58.75 Frank L Fowler, M63, IAMA, 4099-0934N, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  7   15:31.27 Randal Burgess, M60, MINN, 3095-024MZ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8   15:32.69 Jim McDonough, M63, CCAC, 329C-0331Z, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9   16:20.46 Ed P Matecki, M61, ZILA, 229C-09V42, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 10   16:57.50 Lee Clark, M63, CCAC, 329G-1XH5U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 60-64 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   20:47.22 Christopher C Nolte, M62, CMS, 329R-030PW, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2   21:42.18 Terry A Heggy, M64, CMS, 329U-030F2, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3   24:15.85 Michael E Culp, M63, CMS, 329J-0310V, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4   24:35.34 Jon F Ronat, M63, CMS, 329F-0A5G5, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5   25:05.63 Brad G David, M64, CMS, 329X-09CDS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6   25:49.61 Scott Cramer, M60, CMS, 329F-05MAX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7   26:31.54 Jim McDonough, M63, CCAC, 329C-0331Z, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8   28:05.57 Lee Clark, M63, CCAC, 329G-1XH5U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 60-64 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      28.63 Bill A Brackett, M61, CMS, 329P-030UH, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2      30.05 Bruce Paakh, M61, MINN, 309M-096YY, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      30.52 Bob Welchlin, M62, MOVY, 2890-01NYD, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4      30.63 Brian K Holthus, M61, MINN, 309K-024R2, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5      30.72 Steve R Lentz, M61, IAMA, 4091-01MJH, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  6      31.57 Bill Sherman, M60, MOVY, 2894-01NTW, View | 2019 NE LMSC SCY Championships
  7      32.51 Bill Punyko, M60, NORT, 3090-0AC8F, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8      32.80 Christopher C Nolte, M62, CMS, 329R-030PW, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  9      33.22 Richard Hess, M64, CMS, 329B-030UA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10      33.49 Timothy C Phillips, M60, MOVY, 2899-0335H, View | 2019 NE LMSC SCY Championships
 11      33.82 Herbert D Bowman, M60, CMS, 329B-02AK9, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12      35.15 Didier B Lamour, M61, MINN, 309B-024KN, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 13      35.94 Scott Cramer, M60, CMS, 329F-05MAX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14      36.45 Jeffrey W Morrison, M64, CMS, 329T-02N9S, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 15      36.72 Curtis L Nelson, M63, MINN, 309T-04TCH, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 16      37.09 Tom P Kealy, M62, IAMA, 4090-01MHZ, View | 2019 Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge
 17      37.83 Randy C Hice, M64, UC32, 329X-0A9K0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 18      37.95 David H Miller, M61, CMS, 329F-0B061, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 19      38.19 Norman F Bower, M64, IAMA, 408H-01MJA, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 20      38.99 Steve W Johnson, M64, SDPM, 549Z-06TMZ, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 21      40.95 Terry A Heggy, M64, CMS, 329U-030F2, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 22      41.46 Brad G David, M64, CMS, 329X-09CDS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 23      41.71 Duane J Hugo, M61, LMAO, 298M-07E8W, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 24      43.12 Paul W Vollkommer, M63, MINN, 309R-0928U, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 25      44.93 Ed P Matecki, M61, ZILA, 229C-09V42, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 26      46.31 Marco I Recalde, M64, MOVY, 289K-06STF, View | Keep it Short
 27    1:14.80 Ken P Quintana, M63, OMAH, 299X-07V3Y, View | Keep it Short

Men 60-64 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:02.44 Bill A Brackett, M61, CMS, 329P-030UH, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    1:06.60 Brian K Holthus, M61, MINN, 309K-024R2, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3    1:08.03 Bob Welchlin, M61, MOVY, 2890-01NYD, View | 2019 Wisconsin Masters SCY State Champs at Schroeder
  4    1:26.01 Norman F Bower, M64, IAMA, 408H-01MJA, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  5    1:27.52 Terry A Heggy, M64, CMS, 329U-030F2, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    1:33.40 Ed P Matecki, M61, ZILA, 229C-09V42, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  7    1:33.43 Jeffrey F Brown, M62, MINN, 3085-0A5F7, View | 2018 Wis Badger State Games USA Approved
  8    1:35.37 Randal Burgess, M60, MINN, 3095-024MZ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  9    1:42.37 Lee Clark, M63, CCAC, 329G-1XH5U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 60-64 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:24.63 Steve R Lentz, M61, IAMA, 4091-01MJH, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  2    2:27.47 Bob Welchlin, M62, MOVY, 2890-01NYD, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    2:28.11 Brian K Holthus, M61, MINN, 309K-024R2, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4    2:46.74 Tom P Kealy, M62, IAMA, 4090-01MHZ, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  5    2:59.33 Brian E Jones, M61, DMST, 4096-01MTY, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  6    3:02.35 Curtis L Nelson, M63, MINN, 309T-04TCH, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  7    3:07.94 Terry A Heggy, M64, CMS, 329U-030F2, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    3:35.76 Lee Clark, M63, CCAC, 329G-1XH5U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9    4:10.84 Jim Hafdahl, M63, NORT, 3090-024PC, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Men 60-64 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      31.42 Bill Sherman, M60, MOVY, 2894-01NTW, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      31.90 Bruce Paakh, M61, MINN, 309M-096YY, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      32.83 Timothy C Phillips, M60, MOVY, 2899-0335H, View | 2019 NE LMSC SCY Championships
  4      33.12 John N Evers, M64, MINN, 309N-0011X, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  5      33.64 David S Gray, M60, THOR, 329Y-0314K, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6      33.75 Michael Mann, M64, CMS, 3296-03072, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7      33.95 Robert E Licari, M60, NORT, 309Y-0AR3U, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8      34.23 Frank T Orten, M60, CMS, 329Y-0781C, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  9      34.93 Richard Hess, M64, CMS, 329B-030UA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10      35.02 Christopher C Nolte, M62, CMS, 329R-030PW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11      35.35 Jamie Louie, M62, CMS, 3290-0313S, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12      37.71 Randy C Hice, M64, UC32, 329X-0A9K0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13      37.74 Bill Punyko, M60, NORT, 3090-0AC8F, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 14      39.16 Bob Golz, M62, SLAM, 229G-0B6HH, View | 2019 GRIN Short Course State Championship
 15      39.37 Tom P Kealy, M62, IAMA, 4090-01MHZ, View | 2019 Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge
 16      39.53 Ray Alvarado, M61, CMS, 3292-030KU, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 17      40.64 Brad G David, M64, CMS, 329X-09CDS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 18      40.82 Kevin P Carroll, M64, UC30, 309R-086JF, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 19      41.64 Tom Shroyer, M60, DMST, 409W-0A1DM, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 20      42.91 Scott Cramer, M60, CMS, 329F-05MAX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 21      43.46 Denny Koonce, M61, SLAM, 2296-0AR8K, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 22      43.75 Jon P Lebsack, M60, SLAM, 229N-0AYYH, View | Winter Sprinter - SCY - Frisco TX
 23      52.30 Marco I Recalde, M64, MOVY, 289K-06STF, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 24      55.70 Jim Hafdahl, M63, NORT, 3090-024PC, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 25    1:01.74 John Gorman, M61, SDPM, 549Z-SWDUY, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet

Men 60-64 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:10.02 Bill Sherman, M60, MOVY, 2894-01NTW, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    1:12.19 Timothy C Phillips, M60, MOVY, 2899-0335H, View | 2019 NE LMSC SCY Championships
  3    1:12.74 John N Evers, M64, MINN, 309N-0011X, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  4    1:13.52 Robert E Licari, M60, NORT, 309Y-0AR3U, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5    1:15.94 Jamie Louie, M62, CMS, 3290-0313S, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    1:16.83 David S Gray, M60, THOR, 329Y-0314K, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  7    1:26.19 Jeffrey W Morrison, M64, CMS, 329T-02N9S, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  8    1:27.37 Bob Golz, M62, SLAM, 229G-0B6HH, View | 2019 GRIN Short Course State Championship
  9    1:28.49 Brad G David, M64, CMS, 329X-09CDS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10    1:28.57 Tom P Kealy, M62, IAMA, 4090-01MHZ, View | 2019 Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge
 11    1:31.11 Terry A Heggy, M64, CMS, 329U-030F2, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12    1:33.95 Denny Koonce, M61, SLAM, 2296-0AR8K, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 13    1:34.63 Kevin P Carroll, M64, UC30, 309R-086JF, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 14    1:44.30 Jeffrey F Brown, M62, MINN, 3085-0A5F7, View | 2018 Wis Badger State Games USA Approved
 15    1:54.09 Ken P Quintana, M63, OMAH, 299X-07V3Y, View | Keep it Short
 16    1:57.81 Jim Hafdahl, M63, NORT, 3090-024PC, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 17    2:12.09 Lee Clark, M63, CCAC, 329G-1XH5U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 60-64 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:42.06 Robert E Licari, M60, NORT, 309Y-0AR3U, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2    2:44.32 Jamie Louie, M62, CMS, 3290-0313S, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    2:47.68 John N Evers, M64, MINN, 309N-0011X, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  4    3:16.47 Terry A Heggy, M64, CMS, 329U-030F2, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    3:20.66 Brad G David, M64, CMS, 329X-09CDS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    3:36.50 Kevin P Carroll, M64, UC30, 309R-086JF, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  7    4:43.33 Lee Clark, M63, CCAC, 329G-1XH5U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 60-64 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      26.49 Bruce Paakh, M61, MINN, 309M-096YY, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      26.75 Timothy C Phillips, M60, MOVY, 2899-0335H, View | 2019 NE LMSC SCY Championships
  3      28.12 Steve R Lentz, M61, IAMA, 4091-01MJH, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  4      28.50 Bob Welchlin, M62, MOVY, 2890-01NYD, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5      28.86 Darrell J Smith, M62, MINN, 3094-024ES, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6      29.19 Richard Hess, M64, CMS, 329B-030UA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7      29.85 John N Evers, M64, MINN, 309N-0011X, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  8      30.24 Didier B Lamour, M61, MINN, 3087-024KN, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
  9      30.36 Christopher C Nolte, M62, CMS, 329R-030PW, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 10      30.66 David S Gray, M60, THOR, 329Y-0314K, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 11      31.48 Martin J Erzinger, M61, CMS, 329H-030XT, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12      32.05 Tom P Kealy, M62, IAMA, 4090-01MHZ, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 13      32.17 Bill Punyko, M60, NORT, 3090-0AC8F, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 14      32.30 Bob Golz, M62, SLAM, 229G-0B6HH, View | 2019 GRIN Short Course State Championship
 15      32.52 Frank L Fowler, M63, IAMA, 4099-0934N, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 16      32.74 Scott Cramer, M60, CMS, 329F-05MAX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 17      32.81 Tim P Glenn, M62, OPA, 329Y-03MBS, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 18      34.09 Lawrence W Doerr, M63, CSPM, 2299-01NB2, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet
 19      34.46 Brad G David, M64, CMS, 329X-09CDS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 20      34.91 Steve W Johnson, M64, SDPM, 549Z-06TMZ, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 21      36.08 Randy C Hice, M64, UC32, 329X-0A9K0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 22      36.15 Denny Koonce, M61, SLAM, 2296-0AR8K, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet
 23      37.30 Terry A Heggy, M64, CMS, 329U-030F2, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 24      37.85 Tim A Boyle, M63, CSPM, 229T-01NGE, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 25      38.62 Alexander Hodgeman, M60, UC40, 408K-0B0SW, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 26      38.73 Marco I Recalde, M64, MOVY, 289K-06STF, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 27      39.37 Ray Alvarado, M61, CMS, 3292-030KU, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 28      39.94 Norman F Bower, M64, IAMA, 408H-01MJA, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 29      41.16 Jeffrey F Brown, M62, MINN, 3085-0A5F7, View | 2018 Wis Badger State Games USA Approved
 30      41.45 Lee Clark, M63, CCAC, 329G-1XH5U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 31      42.16 David H Miller, M61, CMS, 329F-0B061, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 32      46.86 Ed P Matecki, M61, ZILA, 229C-09V42, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Men 60-64 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:03.25 Darrell J Smith, M62, MINN, 3094-024ES, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2    1:08.62 Bill Sherman, M60, MOVY, 2894-01NTW, View | 2019 NE LMSC SCY Championships
  3    1:10.20 Christopher C Nolte, M62, CMS, 329R-030PW, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    1:10.59 Didier B Lamour, M61, MINN, 3087-024KN, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
  5    1:11.35 John N Evers, M64, MINN, 309N-0011X, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  6    1:12.15 Ed H Stehlin, M63, CMS, 329W-030EF, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  7    1:17.47 Tom P Kealy, M62, IAMA, 4090-01MHZ, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  8    1:22.47 Lawrence W Doerr, M63, CSPM, 2299-01NB2, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet
  9    1:23.32 Tim A Boyle, M63, CSPM, 229T-01NGE, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 10    1:26.48 Denny Koonce, M61, SLAM, 2296-0AR8K, View | 2019 Barbara Stevens Memorial Masters Swim Meet
 11    1:29.04 Frank L Fowler, M63, IAMA, 4099-0934N, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 12    1:33.80 Terry A Heggy, M64, CMS, 329U-030F2, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13    1:39.09 Lee Clark, M63, CCAC, 329G-1XH5U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 60-64 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:27.69 Bill A Brackett, M61, CMS, 329P-030UH, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    2:37.17 Darrell J Smith, M62, MINN, 3094-024ES, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    2:50.76 Bill Sherman, M60, MOVY, 2894-01NTW, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
  4    3:03.92 Tom P Kealy, M61, IAMA, 408C-01MHZ, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  5    3:26.42 Terry A Heggy, M64, CMS, 329U-030F2, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    3:33.04 Scott Cramer, M60, CMS, 329F-05MAX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    3:40.12 Jon F Ronat, M63, CMS, 329F-0A5G5, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    3:50.33 Lee Clark, M63, CCAC, 329G-1XH5U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 60-64 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:01.36 Bill Sherman, M60, MOVY, 2894-01NTW, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    1:01.68 Bruce Paakh, M61, MINN, 309M-096YY, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3    1:08.45 Darrell J Smith, M62, MINN, 3094-024ES, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  4    1:08.87 Brian K Holthus, M61, MINN, 309K-024R2, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  5    1:08.95 Didier B Lamour, M61, MINN, 309B-024KN, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  6    1:09.29 Bob Welchlin, M61, MOVY, 2890-01NYD, View | 2019 Wisconsin Masters SCY State Champs at Schroeder
  7    1:09.64 Steve R Lentz, M61, IAMA, 4091-01MJH, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  8    1:09.86 Frank T Orten, M60, CMS, 329Y-0781C, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  9    1:09.88 Richard Hess, M64, CMS, 329B-030UA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10    1:10.47 Christopher C Nolte, M62, CMS, 329R-030PW, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11    1:15.34 David S Gray, M60, THOR, 329Y-0314K, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 12    1:15.57 Bob Golz, M62, SLAM, 229G-0B6HH, View | 2019 GRIN Short Course State Championship
 13    1:16.82 Tom P Kealy, M62, IAMA, 4090-01MHZ, View | 2019 Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge
 14    1:18.75 Scott Cramer, M60, CMS, 329F-05MAX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 15    1:19.65 Jeffrey W Morrison, M64, CMS, 329T-02N9S, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16    1:19.96 Steve W Johnson, M64, SDPM, 549Z-06TMZ, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 17    1:20.06 Ray Alvarado, M61, CMS, 3292-030KU, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 18    1:20.52 Randy C Hice, M64, UC32, 329X-0A9K0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 19    1:20.83 Brad G David, M64, CMS, 329X-09CDS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 20    1:21.55 Tim P Glenn, M62, OPA, 329Y-03MBS, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 21    1:22.90 Frank L Fowler, M63, IAMA, 4099-0934N, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 22    1:22.99 Denny Koonce, M61, SLAM, 2296-0AR8K, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 23    1:25.81 Martin J Erzinger, M61, CMS, 329H-030XT, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 24    1:26.39 Mark J Shireman, M64, HOPK, 309G-024RP, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 25    1:27.24 David H Miller, M61, CMS, 329F-0B061, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 26    1:28.35 Kevin P Carroll, M64, UC30, 309R-086JF, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 27    1:29.25 Norman F Bower, M64, IAMA, 408H-01MJA, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 28    1:33.48 Randal Burgess, M60, MINN, 3095-024MZ, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 29    1:35.36 Ed P Matecki, M61, ZILA, 229C-09V42, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 30    1:37.22 Marco I Recalde, M64, MOVY, 289K-06STF, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 31    1:45.25 Jim Hafdahl, M63, NORT, 3090-024PC, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 32    1:49.31 Alexander Hodgeman, M60, UC40, 408K-0B0SW, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 60-64 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:18.61 Michael Mann, M64, CMS, 3296-03072, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    2:25.01 Bill Sherman, M60, MOVY, 2894-01NTW, View | 2019 NE LMSC SCY Championships
  3    2:28.09 Darrell J Smith, M62, MINN, 3094-024ES, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    2:31.10 Christopher C Nolte, M62, CMS, 329R-030PW, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5    2:31.76 Jamie Louie, M62, CMS, 3290-0313S, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    2:38.33 Didier B Lamour, M61, MINN, 309B-024KN, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  7    2:42.69 Tom P Kealy, M61, IAMA, 408C-01MHZ, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  8    2:46.93 R Dru D Drake, M64, MINN, 309G-072RD, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  9    2:47.25 David S Gray, M60, THOR, 329Y-0314K, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10    2:48.70 Bob Golz, M62, SLAM, 229G-0B6HH, View | 2019 GRIN Short Course State Championship
 11    2:59.78 Terry A Heggy, M64, CMS, 329U-030F2, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12    3:00.61 Brad G David, M64, CMS, 329X-09CDS, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 13    3:07.89 Denny Koonce, M61, SLAM, 2296-0AR8K, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 14    3:31.13 Kevin P Carroll, M64, UC30, 309R-086JF, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 15    3:36.52 Ed P Matecki, M61, ZILA, 229C-09V42, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 16    3:43.72 Lee Clark, M63, CCAC, 329G-1XH5U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 17    3:48.84 Jim Hafdahl, M63, NORT, 3090-024PC, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Men 60-64 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:19.18 Bill Sherman, M60, MOVY, 2894-01NTW, View | 2019 NE LMSC SCY Championships
  2    5:34.57 Jamie Louie, M62, CMS, 3290-0313S, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    5:50.97 Tom P Kealy, M61, IAMA, 408C-01MHZ, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  4    6:18.28 Terry A Heggy, M64, CMS, 329U-030F2, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    6:28.77 Scott Cramer, M60, CMS, 329F-05MAX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    6:29.96 Brian E Jones, M61, DMST, 4096-01MTY, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  7    6:37.39 Denny Koonce, M61, SLAM, 2296-0AR8K, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet
  8    7:22.31 Jon F Ronat, M63, CMS, 329F-0A5G5, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9    8:02.65 Lee Clark, M63, CCAC, 329G-1XH5U, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 65-69 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      24.09 Trip Hedrick, M65, UC30, 309P-024V3, View | 2019 PNA Championship and Northwest Zones Championship Meet
  2      25.45 Stuart S Waterbury, M65, CMS, 3292-0308G, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      25.98 Jeffrey Lukens, M65, MINN, 309U-024SB, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4      27.03 Patrick J Strother, M65, MINN, 3091-SCGPR, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5      27.13 Marc S Anderson, M69, MINN, 3099-024SR, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  6      27.41 Jeffrey Johnson, M65, SLAM, 229K-JZHTF, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  7      28.58 Thomas G Pogue, M65, NORT, 3096-0253F, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  8      28.59 Perry Brown, M66, NORT, 3098-024P4, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  9      28.68 James M Entwistle, M66, IAMA, 409R-01MK1, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 10      29.23 John G Kraemer, M65, CGCC, 299S-01JAA, View | Keep it Short
 11      29.55 Pat E Carroll, M66, NORT, 309G-05T76, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 12      29.72 Ralph S Bovard, M66, MINN, 309X-RAFER, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 13      30.00 Kevin M Feely, M66, CMS, 329V-0A6RA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14      30.08 John S Hughes, M65, AFAM, 329A-030NN, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 15      30.12 Daniel S Kornblatt, M69, MINN, 309W-01X2W, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 16      30.28 Robert N Tveitmoe, M66, CMS, 329M-030D5, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 17      30.55 Thomas A Leaf, M65, MINN, 3096-024MH, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 18      30.78 Ted Iverson, M68, SLAM, 2296-0AN87, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 19      30.86 David Lockard, M69, MINN, 3091-Y1GUB, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 20      31.50 Steven Marquardt, M65, MOVY, 289U-PX02A, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 21      31.74 Charles C Stewart, M67, NORT, 3097-069WU, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 22      31.85 Jay Johnston, M66, MINN, 308A-0BA6F, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 23      34.03 Daniel J Russell, M65, UC32, 329S-CQRDX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 24      34.05 Bill L Klahn, M65, IAMA, 409Y-046BN, View | Winter Iowa Games
 25      34.46 Norman F Bower, M65, IAMA, 409X-01MJA, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 26      34.64 Robert J McCoskey, M65, SLAM, 229B-07XAK, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 27      36.52 Mark Kaplan, M69, MINN, 3090-06MD9, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 28      37.09 Jim T Langland, M66, MINN, 3092-075J0, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 29      39.55 M Frank Wilson, M67, IAMA, 4098-09MS7, View | 2019 YMCA Masters Nationals
 30      39.84 Michael Ugarte, M69, MOVY, 2883-0ADCM, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 31      44.07 Rolly D Kleeman, M68, CGCC, 299D-05SFW, View | Keep it Short
 32      44.43 Dallas Schoo, M65, CMS, 329C-030DZ, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 33      45.57 Bob A Hennings, M67, OMAH, 2982-0B9PG, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 34      46.29 Doug D Chew, M69, UC40, 408C-07ADV, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 35      53.04 Michael J Linn, M69, CMS, 329U-0ABJ1, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 65-69 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      52.67 Trip Hedrick, M65, UC30, 309P-024V3, View | 2019 PNA Championship and Northwest Zones Championship Meet
  2      56.44 Stuart S Waterbury, M65, CMS, 3292-0308G, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      59.69 Jeffrey Lukens, M65, MINN, 309U-024SB, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    1:01.17 Marc S Anderson, M69, MINN, 3099-024SR, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  5    1:01.94 Jeffrey Johnson, M65, SLAM, 229K-JZHTF, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  6    1:02.59 Lee H MacDonald, M66, CMS, 329W-03099, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  7    1:04.46 John S Hughes, M65, AFAM, 329A-030NN, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    1:05.05 Pat E Carroll, M66, NORT, 309G-05T76, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  9    1:05.44 Perry Brown, M67, NORT, 3098-024P4, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 10    1:06.17 Daniel S Kornblatt, M69, MINN, 308G-01X2W, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
 11    1:07.11 Ralph S Bovard, M66, MINN, 309X-RAFER, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 12    1:07.15 Thomas G Pogue, M65, NORT, 3096-0253F, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 13    1:07.59 Kevin M Feely, M66, CMS, 329V-0A6RA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14    1:08.07 James M Entwistle, M66, IAMA, 409R-01MK1, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 15    1:10.89 Ted Iverson, M68, SLAM, 2296-0AN87, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 16    1:11.73 Steven Marquardt, M65, MOVY, 289U-PX02A, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 17    1:14.72 Nicholas C Gearhart, M67, IAMA, 409B-01MPF, View | 2019 YMCA Masters Nationals
 18    1:15.56 Timothy J Standring, M68, CCAC, 329W-03089, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 19    1:15.76 Charles C Stewart, M67, NORT, 3097-069WU, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 20    1:15.88 Michael Levy, M69, CCAC, 3296-U5TV7, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 21    1:17.32 Bill L Klahn, M65, IAMA, 409Y-046BN, View | Winter Iowa Games
 22    1:18.37 Thomas A Hodgson, M69, MINN, 3099-0B4WP, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 23    1:21.64 Jim T Langland, M66, MINN, 3092-075J0, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 24    1:24.26 Norman F Bower, M65, IAMA, 409X-01MJA, View | Winter Iowa Games
 25    1:35.72 John Skulstad, M65, CMS, 329U-08F6F, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 26    1:53.33 Doug D Chew, M69, UC40, 408C-07ADV, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 27    2:12.71 Michael J Linn, M69, CMS, 329U-0ABJ1, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 65-69 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:23.21 John S Hughes, M65, AFAM, 329A-030NN, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    2:25.73 Daniel S Kornblatt, M69, MINN, 309W-01X2W, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  3    2:27.85 Jack M Fritts, M68, IAMA, 409K-01MM7, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  4    2:29.69 Perry Brown, M67, NORT, 3098-024P4, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5    2:41.33 Trip Hedrick, M65, UC30, 309P-024V3, View | 2019 PNA Championship and Northwest Zones Championship Meet
  6    2:46.50 Ted Iverson, M68, SLAM, 2296-0AN87, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  7    2:49.69 Gary M Fine, M68, MINN, 3093-02509, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8    2:49.76 Thomas G Pogue, M65, NORT, 3096-0253F, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  9    2:55.71 Wallace N Davidson, M66, SLAM, 2296-05P3C, View | 2019 Gulf Coast Games for Life swimming
 10    3:00.65 Bill L Klahn, M65, IAMA, 409Y-046BN, View | Winter Iowa Games
 11    3:07.50 Nicholas C Gearhart, M67, IAMA, 409B-01MPF, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 12    3:09.85 Allen F Kossoy, M65, MOVY, 289J-01NRW, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 13    3:27.16 John C Kersten, M66, SDPM, 549E-01HXE, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 14    4:45.17 Bob A Hennings, M67, OMAH, 2982-0B9PG, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 15    5:07.51 Michael J Linn, M69, CMS, 329U-0ABJ1, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 65-69 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    6:19.62 John S Hughes, M65, AFAM, 329A-030NN, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    6:31.86 Jack M Fritts, M68, IAMA, 409K-01MM7, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  3    6:42.46 Daniel S Kornblatt, M69, UC30, 309W-01X2W, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  4    7:06.99 David Lockard, M69, MINN, 3091-Y1GUB, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  5    7:44.56 Wallace N Davidson, M66, SLAM, 2296-05P3C, View | 2019 Gulf Coast Games for Life swimming
  6    7:48.39 Timothy J Standring, M68, CCAC, 329W-03089, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    7:48.82 Jim T Langland, M66, MINN, 3092-075J0, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  8    8:02.52 Ted Iverson, M68, SLAM, 2296-0AN87, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  9    8:03.39 Nicholas C Gearhart, M67, IAMA, 409B-01MPF, View | 2019 YMCA Masters Nationals
 10    8:09.12 Thomas A Hodgson, M69, MINN, 3099-0B4WP, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 11    8:40.74 Bill L Klahn, M65, IAMA, 409Y-046BN, View | Winter Iowa Games
 12    8:46.41 Allen F Kossoy, M65, MOVY, 289J-01NRW, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 13    8:56.45 Michael Ugarte, M69, MOVY, 2883-0ADCM, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 14    9:28.85 John C Kersten, M66, SDPM, 549E-01HXE, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 15   13:33.18 Michael J Linn, M69, CMS, 329U-0ABJ1, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 65-69 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   13:04.10 John S Hughes, M65, AFAM, 329A-030NN, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2   15:19.85 Kent C Mc Donald, M66, MOVY, 289D-01NS4, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
  3   16:39.15 Nicholas C Gearhart, M67, IAMA, 409B-01MPF, View | 2019 YMCA Masters Nationals
  4   17:13.60 Thomas A Hodgson, M69, MINN, 3099-0B4WP, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  5   17:54.24 Bill L Klahn, M65, IAMA, 409Y-046BN, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  6   19:10.23 John C Kersten, M66, SDPM, 549E-01HXE, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
  7   20:57.64 William A Ott, M66, CMS, 329Z-0730F, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8   27:38.43 Michael J Linn, M69, CMS, 329U-0ABJ1, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 65-69 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   21:46.45 John S Hughes, M65, AFAM, 329A-030NN, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2   25:29.61 H Pete Streicher, M68, CMS, 329G-030V8, View | 5th Annual Snag Holmes Masters Invitational
  3   27:41.24 Thomas A Hodgson, M69, MINN, 3099-0B4WP, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Men 65-69 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      29.66 Jeffrey Lukens, M65, MINN, 309U-024SB, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      30.53 John H Stanback, M65, CMS, 329M-030Y7, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  3      33.33 Marc S Anderson, M69, MINN, 3099-024SR, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  4      34.58 Kevin M Feely, M67, CMS, 329V-0A6RA, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5      35.69 Daniel S Kornblatt, M69, MINN, 309W-01X2W, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  6      36.04 John S Hughes, M65, AFAM, 329A-030NN, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  7      36.42 Robert N Tveitmoe, M66, CMS, 329M-030D5, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  8      37.42 Ralph S Bovard, M66, MINN, 309X-RAFER, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  9      38.18 Charles C Stewart, M67, NORT, 3097-069WU, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 10      38.36 James M Entwistle, M66, IAMA, 409R-01MK1, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 11      38.98 Jack M Fritts, M68, IAMA, 409K-01MM7, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 12      39.10 Norman F Bower, M65, IAMA, 409X-01MJA, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 13      39.88 Glenn S Prochaska, M65, IAMA, 408C-0A53T, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 14      40.57 Roger M Baron, M67, SDPM, 5491-0AYMS, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 15      43.29 Bill Sindlinger, M67, IAMA, 409A-05PVP, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 16      46.18 Michael Levy, M69, CCAC, 3296-U5TV7, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 17      51.07 John C Kersten, M66, SDPM, 549E-01HXE, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 18      51.76 John Skulstad, M65, CMS, 329U-08F6F, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 19      52.94 M Frank Wilson, M67, IAMA, 4098-09MS7, View | 2019 YMCA Masters Nationals
 20      53.82 Michael Ugarte, M69, MOVY, 2883-0ADCM, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 21      58.64 Dallas Schoo, M65, CMS, 329C-030DZ, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 22    1:04.23 Doug D Chew, M69, UC40, 408C-07ADV, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 23    1:34.23 Michael J Linn, M69, CMS, 329U-0ABJ1, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 65-69 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:05.07 John H Stanback, M65, CMS, 329M-030Y7, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    1:05.65 Jeffrey Lukens, M65, MINN, 309U-024SB, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    1:14.33 John S Hughes, M65, AFAM, 329A-030NN, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    1:15.72 Kevin M Feely, M67, CMS, 329V-0A6RA, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5    1:17.01 Daniel S Kornblatt, M69, MINN, 308G-01X2W, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
  6    1:28.04 Glenn S Prochaska, M65, IAMA, 408C-0A53T, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  7    1:28.98 Charles C Stewart, M67, NORT, 3097-069WU, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  8    1:32.63 Norman F Bower, M65, IAMA, 409X-01MJA, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  9    1:36.07 Thomas A Hodgson, M69, MINN, 3099-0B4WP, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 10    1:37.36 Roger M Baron, M67, SDPM, 5491-0AYMS, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 11    1:43.27 Michael Levy, M69, CCAC, 3296-U5TV7, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12    1:58.26 Mark Kaplan, M69, MINN, 3090-06MD9, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 13    1:58.49 Michael Ugarte, M69, MOVY, 2883-0ADCM, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 65-69 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:21.80 John H Stanback, M65, CMS, 329M-030Y7, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    2:24.84 Jeffrey Lukens, M65, MINN, 309U-024SB, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    2:42.88 John S Hughes, M65, AFAM, 329A-030NN, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    2:54.94 Kevin M Feely, M67, CMS, 329V-0A6RA, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5    3:10.97 Thomas A Hodgson, M69, MINN, 3099-0B4WP, View | Madison Area Masters SCY Swim Meet
  6    3:12.32 Glenn S Prochaska, M65, IAMA, 408C-0A53T, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  7    3:12.51 Nicholas C Gearhart, M67, IAMA, 409B-01MPF, View | 2019 YMCA Masters Nationals
  8    3:19.92 Norman F Bower, M65, IAMA, 409X-01MJA, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  9    3:36.33 Roger M Baron, M67, SDPM, 5491-0AYMS, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 10    3:42.73 Michael Levy, M69, CCAC, 3296-U5TV7, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 65-69 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      30.27 Stuart S Waterbury, M65, CMS, 3292-0308G, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      34.11 Patrick J Strother, M65, MINN, 3091-SCGPR, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      34.43 Ron W Spurrier, M65, UC40, 409M-0664S, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  4      35.13 Lee H MacDonald, M67, CMS, 329W-03099, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5      36.16 Dave C Wisland, M68, SLAM, 229X-085CD, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  6      36.67 Pat E Carroll, M66, NORT, 309G-05T76, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  7      37.64 Ralph S Bovard, M66, MINN, 309X-RAFER, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8      38.39 Bill L Klahn, M65, IAMA, 409Y-046BN, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  9      39.32 James M Entwistle, M66, IAMA, 409R-01MK1, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 10      39.60 Gary M Fine, M68, MINN, 3093-02509, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 11      41.07 Michael Levy, M69, CCAC, 3296-U5TV7, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12      41.32 George B Foree, M65, MOVY, 289J-09CMV, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 13      41.51 Mark W Stanza, M66, CSPM, 229P-06M18, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 14      41.93 Perry Brown, M67, NORT, 3098-024P4, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 15      41.97 Bill Sindlinger, M67, IAMA, 409A-05PVP, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 16      42.40 Timothy J Standring, M68, CCAC, 329W-03089, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 17      42.47 Bruce A Parkinson, M67, CMS, 329E-03114, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 18      42.82 Robert N Tveitmoe, M66, CMS, 329M-030D5, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 19      42.96 Charles C Stewart, M67, NORT, 3097-069WU, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 20      46.56 Robert J McCoskey, M65, SLAM, 229B-07XAK, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 21      48.11 Rolly D Kleeman, M68, CGCC, 299D-05SFW, View | Keep it Short
 22      48.96 M Frank Wilson, M67, IAMA, 4098-09MS7, View | 2019 YMCA Masters Nationals
 23      48.99 Bob A Hennings, M67, OMAH, 2982-0B9PG, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 24      51.09 Norman F Bower, M65, IAMA, 409X-01MJA, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games
 25      52.23 John Skulstad, M65, CMS, 329U-08F6F, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 26      59.60 Michael J Linn, M69, CMS, 329U-0ABJ1, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 27    1:01.82 John C Kersten, M66, SDPM, 549E-01HXE, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet
 28    1:02.87 Dallas Schoo, M65, CMS, 329C-030DZ, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 29    1:06.77 Doug D Chew, M69, UC40, 408C-07ADV, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 65-69 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:08.33 Stuart S Waterbury, M65, CMS, 3292-0308G, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    1:16.17 Lee H MacDonald, M67, CMS, 329W-03099, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    1:18.40 Ron W Spurrier, M65, UC40, 409M-0664S, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  4    1:20.85 Dave C Wisland, M68, SLAM, 229X-085CD, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5    1:22.17 Patrick J Strother, M65, MINN, 3091-SCGPR, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  6    1:28.74 Bill L Klahn, M65, IAMA, 409Y-046BN, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  7    1:29.36 Thomas A Leaf, M65, MINN, 3096-024MH, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8    1:30.33 Mark W Stanza, M66, CSPM, 229P-06M18, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  9    1:31.74 George B Foree, M65, MOVY, 289J-09CMV, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 10    1:33.45 Michael Levy, M69, CCAC, 3296-U5TV7, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11    1:34.11 Bruce A Parkinson, M67, CMS, 329E-03114, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 12    1:44.21 Thomas A Hodgson, M69, MINN, 3099-0B4WP, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 13    1:49.33 Rolly D Kleeman, M68, CGCC, 299D-05SFW, View | Keep it Short
 14    1:53.12 Allen F Kossoy, M65, MOVY, 289J-01NRW, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 15    2:16.15 Michael J Linn, M69, CMS, 329U-0ABJ1, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 16    2:29.87 Bob A Hennings, M67, OMAH, 2982-0B9PG, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 65-69 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:30.13 Stuart S Waterbury, M65, CMS, 3292-0308G, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    2:47.17 Lee H MacDonald, M67, CMS, 329W-03099, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    3:05.69 Dave C Wisland, M68, SLAM, 229X-085CD, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    3:14.61 Michael J Barry, M68, IAMA, 4093-01MJK, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  5    3:25.99 George B Foree, M65, MOVY, 289J-09CMV, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
  6    3:33.56 Michael Levy, M69, CCAC, 3296-U5TV7, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    3:45.38 Bill L Klahn, M65, IAMA, 409Y-046BN, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  8    3:53.62 Thomas A Hodgson, M69, MINN, 3099-0B4WP, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  9    4:02.89 Nicholas C Gearhart, M67, IAMA, 409B-01MPF, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 10    4:44.49 Bob A Hennings, M67, OMAH, 2982-0B9PG, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 11    4:54.67 Michael J Linn, M69, CMS, 329U-0ABJ1, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 65-69 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      25.68 Trip Hedrick, M65, UC30, 309P-024V3, View | 2019 PNA Championship and Northwest Zones Championship Meet
  2      31.64 Jay Johnston, M66, MINN, 309E-0BA6F, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3      33.26 Gerald E Vandam, M68, MINN, 309A-005BV, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  4      33.38 Michael J Barry, M68, IAMA, 4093-01MJK, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  5      33.52 Perry Brown, M67, NORT, 3098-024P4, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6      34.19 Thomas G Pogue, M65, NORT, 3096-0253F, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  7      34.47 Robert N Tveitmoe, M66, CMS, 329M-030D5, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  8      34.85 John S Hughes, M65, AFAM, 329A-030NN, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  9      36.09 Ralph S Bovard, M66, MINN, 309X-RAFER, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 10      37.81 Charles C Stewart, M67, NORT, 3097-069WU, View | The Flying Finn Meet
 11      38.86 Bill Sindlinger, M67, IAMA, 409A-05PVP, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 12      39.92 Thomas A Hodgson, M69, MINN, 3099-0B4WP, View | Madison Area Masters SCY Swim Meet
 13      40.81 Norman F Bower, M65, IAMA, 409X-01MJA, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 14      42.03 Michael Levy, M69, CCAC, 3296-U5TV7, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 15      49.98 Doug D Chew, M69, UC40, 408C-07ADV, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 16      56.82 Mark Kaplan, M69, MINN, 3090-06MD9, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet

Men 65-69 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      59.82 Trip Hedrick, M65, UC30, 309P-024V3, View | 2019 PNA Championship and Northwest Zones Championship Meet
  2    1:19.11 Michael J Barry, M68, IAMA, 4093-01MJK, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  3    1:26.20 John S Hughes, M65, AFAM, 329A-030NN, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    1:27.81 Gerald E Vandam, M68, MINN, 309A-005BV, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  5    1:34.61 Thomas G Pogue, M65, NORT, 3096-0253F, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  6    1:40.06 Bill Sindlinger, M67, IAMA, 409A-05PVP, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  7    1:43.31 Michael Levy, M69, CCAC, 3296-U5TV7, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    1:57.35 Doug D Chew, M69, UC40, 408C-07ADV, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 65-69 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    3:05.29 Michael J Barry, M68, IAMA, 4093-01MJK, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  2    3:10.03 Gerald E Vandam, M68, MINN, 309A-005BV, View | The Flying Finn Meet
  3    3:16.82 John S Hughes, M65, AFAM, 329A-030NN, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    4:24.94 Michael Levy, M69, CCAC, 3296-U5TV7, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 65-69 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:09.32 John H Stanback, M65, CMS, 329M-030Y7, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    1:12.99 Jeffrey Johnson, M65, SLAM, 229K-JZHTF, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  3    1:13.66 William Lauritzen, M67, SLAM, 229J-U2CAF, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4    1:14.80 Robert N Tveitmoe, M66, CMS, 329M-030D5, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  5    1:14.90 Ron W Spurrier, M65, UC40, 409M-0664S, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  6    1:15.16 Pat E Carroll, M66, NORT, 309G-05T76, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  7    1:15.26 Patrick J Strother, M65, MINN, 3091-SCGPR, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  8    1:17.11 Ralph S Bovard, M66, MINN, 309X-RAFER, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  9    1:17.96 Michael J Barry, M68, IAMA, 4093-01MJK, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 10    1:18.66 Thomas A Leaf, M65, MINN, 3096-024MH, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 11    1:19.61 Kevin M Feely, M66, CMS, 329V-0A6RA, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 12    1:19.72 Perry Brown, M67, NORT, 3098-024P4, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 13    1:21.21 Dave C Wisland, M68, SLAM, 229X-085CD, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 14    1:21.47 John S Hughes, M65, AFAM, 329A-030NN, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 15    1:21.97 Charles C Stewart, M67, NORT, 3097-069WU, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 16    1:25.18 Thomas G Pogue, M65, NORT, 3096-0253F, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 17    1:25.69 George B Foree, M65, MOVY, 289J-09CMV, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 18    1:26.80 Bruce A Parkinson, M67, CMS, 329E-03114, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 19    1:28.65 Steven Marquardt, M65, MOVY, 289U-PX02A, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 20    1:29.77 Michael Levy, M69, CCAC, 3296-U5TV7, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 21    1:30.04 Thomas A Hodgson, M69, MINN, 3099-0B4WP, View | Madison Area Masters SCY Swim Meet
 22    1:31.66 Bill Sindlinger, M67, IAMA, 409A-05PVP, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
 23    1:32.14 Glenn S Prochaska, M65, IAMA, 408C-0A53T, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 24    1:43.87 Norman F Bower, M65, IAMA, 409X-01MJA, View | 2019 Winter Iowa Senior Games
 25    1:52.52 Mark Kaplan, M69, MINN, 3090-06MD9, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
 26    1:53.89 Michael Ugarte, M69, MOVY, 2883-0ADCM, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 27    2:00.05 Wallace N Davidson, M66, SLAM, 2296-05P3C, View | 2019 Gulf Coast Games for Life swimming
 28    2:06.93 Doug D Chew, M69, UC40, 408C-07ADV, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 29    2:58.90 Michael J Linn, M69, CMS, 329U-0ABJ1, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 65-69 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:28.42 John H Stanback, M65, CMS, 329M-030Y7, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  2    2:35.76 Lee H MacDonald, M67, CMS, 329W-03099, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    2:46.71 Michael J Barry, M68, IAMA, 4093-01MJK, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  4    2:53.61 Ralph S Bovard, M66, MINN, 309X-RAFER, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5    3:04.00 Charles C Stewart, M67, NORT, 3097-069WU, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6    3:06.78 Gary M Fine, M68, MINN, 3093-02509, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  7    3:19.56 Thomas A Hodgson, M69, MINN, 3099-0B4WP, View | Madison Area Masters SCY Swim Meet
  8    3:19.60 Bill Sindlinger, M67, IAMA, 409A-05PVP, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  9    3:23.21 Michael Levy, M69, CCAC, 3296-U5TV7, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 10    3:31.06 Norman F Bower, M65, IAMA, 409X-01MJA, View | Winter Iowa Games
 11    3:43.22 Bill L Klahn, M65, IAMA, 409Y-046BN, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship

Men 65-69 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:17.78 John H Stanback, M65, CMS, 329M-030Y7, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    5:42.11 Lee H MacDonald, M67, CMS, 329W-03099, View | Denver Masters Mile High Mile/Short and Sweet meet
  3    5:49.94 William Lauritzen, M67, SLAM, 229J-U2CAF, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4    6:05.67 John S Hughes, M65, AFAM, 329A-030NN, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 70-74 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      24.97 Richard T Abrahams, M74, CMS, 3298-030HZ, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2      26.51 Marc S Anderson, M70, MINN, 3099-024SR, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3      29.32 William A Abbott, M72, CMS, 3295-0306G, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4      29.81 Stan R LeMaster, M71, IAMA, 409Z-07VXM, View | 2019 Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge
  5      30.01 David Lockard, M70, MINN, 3091-Y1GUB, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6      30.35 Malcolm Ringwalt, M72, UC40, 4091-0A1UP, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  7      32.41 James M Vaughan, M72, CMS, 329N-047ZH, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8      32.79 Allan C Caldemeyer, M72, UC32, 329N-02942, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  9      35.75 William W Burson, M74, CMS, 3296-030P0, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
 10      36.40 Reynold G Kalstrom, M74, CMS, 3292-05UYX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 11      36.86 James V Beynon, M70, MOVY, 2884-06F5S, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 12      37.61 Mark Kaplan, M70, MINN, 3090-06MD9, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 13      40.06 Robert R Zaparanick, M73, CMS, 329N-077KT, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
 14      41.55 Alan E Schenck, M71, UC40, 4083-0B0WZ, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 15      50.30 William Millard, M70, UC32, 3294-Y740D, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
 16    1:09.32 Ronald C Smith, M73, UC40, 408U-0B22Z, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 70-74 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      57.36 Richard T Abrahams, M74, CMS, 3298-030HZ, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    1:00.84 Marc S Anderson, M70, MINN, 3099-024SR, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3    1:08.09 Stan R LeMaster, M71, IAMA, 409Z-07VXM, View | 2019 Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge
  4    1:15.30 Allan C Caldemeyer, M72, UC32, 329N-02942, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  5    1:16.96 William W Burson, M74, CMS, 3296-030P0, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  6    1:19.18 James M Vaughan, M72, CMS, 329N-047ZH, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    1:20.72 Reynold G Kalstrom, M74, CMS, 3292-05UYX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    1:27.94 Mark Kaplan, M70, MINN, 3090-06MD9, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  9    1:37.43 Robert R Zaparanick, M73, CMS, 329N-077KT, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
 10    4:28.33 Kenneth J Rausch, M70, SDPM, 549P-0617K, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet

Men 70-74 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:20.26 Marc S Anderson, M70, MINN, 3099-024SR, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2    2:33.76 David Lockard, M70, MINN, 3091-Y1GUB, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3    2:40.05 Cecil Townsend, M71, CMS, 329F-030SW, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  4    2:45.33 Richard T Abrahams, M74, CMS, 3298-030HZ, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5    2:51.53 William W Burson, M74, CMS, 3296-030P0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    3:04.91 Reynold G Kalstrom, M74, CMS, 3292-05UYX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    3:20.20 Mark Kaplan, M70, MINN, 3090-06MD9, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  8    3:26.13 James M Vaughan, M72, CMS, 329N-047ZH, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 70-74 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    6:21.57 Marc S Anderson, M70, MINN, 3099-024SR, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2    6:43.90 Stan R LeMaster, M71, IAMA, 409Z-07VXM, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3    7:32.94 Richard T Abrahams, M73, CMS, 3298-030HZ, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  4    7:51.74 William W Burson, M74, CMS, 3296-030P0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    8:40.43 Steve Campbell, M70, UC32, 329B-07CRZ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6   10:06.74 Robert R Zaparanick, M73, CMS, 329N-077KT, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7   22:47.67 Kenneth J Rausch, M70, SDPM, 549P-0617K, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet

Men 70-74 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   13:16.42 Marc S Anderson, M70, MINN, 3099-024SR, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2   13:29.91 Stan R LeMaster, M71, IAMA, 409Z-07VXM, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3   15:59.65 Reynold G Kalstrom, M74, CMS, 3292-05UYX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4   17:53.22 Steve Campbell, M70, UC32, 329B-07CRZ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5   21:13.09 Robert R Zaparanick, M73, CMS, 329N-077KT, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 70-74 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   22:01.52 Stan R LeMaster, M71, IAMA, 409Z-07VXM, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2   22:09.95 Marc S Anderson, M70, MINN, 3099-024SR, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3   26:46.89 Reynold G Kalstrom, M74, CMS, 3292-05UYX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4   27:56.49 William W Burson, M74, CMS, 3296-030P0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5   29:30.03 Steve Campbell, M70, UC32, 329B-07CRZ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 70-74 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      34.14 Marc S Anderson, M70, MINN, 3099-024SR, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2      38.62 Stan R LeMaster, M71, IAMA, 409Z-07VXM, View | 2019 Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge
  3      40.31 Cecil Townsend, M71, CMS, 329F-030SW, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  4      44.99 James M Vaughan, M72, CMS, 329N-047ZH, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5      48.23 Reynold G Kalstrom, M74, CMS, 3292-05UYX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6      52.19 Robert R Zaparanick, M73, CMS, 329N-077KT, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  7      56.74 Alan E Schenck, M71, UC40, 4083-0B0WZ, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  8    1:26.25 Ronald C Smith, M73, UC40, 408U-0B22Z, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  9    1:51.88 Kenneth J Rausch, M70, SDPM, 549P-0617K, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet

Men 70-74 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:13.03 Marc S Anderson, M70, MINN, 3099-024SR, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2    1:16.11 Kent Carney, M71, CMS, 329W-030TU, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    1:23.83 Stan R LeMaster, M71, IAMA, 409Z-07VXM, View | 2019 Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge
  4    1:25.22 Cecil Townsend, M71, CMS, 329F-030SW, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  5    1:39.17 James M Vaughan, M72, CMS, 329N-047ZH, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    1:43.46 Reynold G Kalstrom, M74, CMS, 3292-05UYX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    1:53.93 Robert R Zaparanick, M73, CMS, 329N-077KT, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    2:02.20 Mark Kaplan, M70, MINN, 3090-06MD9, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  9    2:16.97 Alan E Schenck, M71, UC40, 4083-0B0WZ, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 10    3:16.26 Ronald C Smith, M73, UC40, 408U-0B22Z, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 11    4:46.98 Kenneth J Rausch, M70, SDPM, 549P-0617K, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet

Men 70-74 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:42.01 Marc S Anderson, M70, MINN, 3099-024SR, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  2    3:00.59 Stan R LeMaster, M71, IAMA, 409Z-07VXM, View | 2019 Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge
  3    3:12.43 Cecil Townsend, M71, CMS, 329F-030SW, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  4    3:40.16 Reynold G Kalstrom, M74, CMS, 3292-05UYX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    7:18.96 Kenneth J Rausch, M70, SDPM, 549P-0617K, View | 2019 South Dakota Masters State Swim Meet

Men 70-74 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      37.59 Kent Carney, M71, CMS, 329W-030TU, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2      37.85 Robin T Kleffman, M70, MINN, 3084-003BU, View | 1st Annual Sprint Meet SCY
  3      38.00 Stan R LeMaster, M71, IAMA, 409Z-07VXM, View | Keep it Short
  4      38.82 Marc S Anderson, M70, MINN, 3099-024SR, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5      46.53 Reynold G Kalstrom, M74, CMS, 3292-05UYX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6      47.06 Neil Neugeboren, M73, UC32, 3296-09PKG, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7      50.25 Robert R Zaparanick, M73, CMS, 329N-077KT, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8      54.25 William Millard, M70, UC32, 3294-Y740D, View | 40th Annual Polansky Sweetheart Meet
  9      54.56 Mark Kaplan, M70, MINN, 3090-06MD9, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
 10      58.33 Alan E Schenck, M71, UC40, 4083-0B0WZ, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
 11    1:24.83 Ronald C Smith, M73, UC40, 408U-0B22Z, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 70-74 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:23.05 Kent Carney, M71, CMS, 329W-030TU, View | Denver Masters Mile High Mile/Short and Sweet meet
  2    1:24.10 Stan R LeMaster, M71, IAMA, 409Z-07VXM, View | Keep it Short
  3    1:25.45 Marc S Anderson, M70, MINN, 3099-024SR, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    1:29.49 Robin T Kleffman, M71, MINN, 3098-003BU, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5    1:57.12 Robert R Zaparanick, M73, CMS, 329N-077KT, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    2:12.10 Alan E Schenck, M71, UC40, 4083-0B0WZ, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 70-74 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:53.90 Stan R LeMaster, M71, IAMA, 409Z-07VXM, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    2:59.37 Kent Carney, M71, CMS, 329W-030TU, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    3:06.52 Marc S Anderson, M70, MINN, 3099-024SR, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    4:06.13 Reynold G Kalstrom, M74, CMS, 3292-05UYX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    4:19.98 Mark Kaplan, M70, MINN, 3090-06MD9, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Men 70-74 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      28.44 Richard T Abrahams, M74, CMS, 3298-030HZ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2      30.12 Marc S Anderson, M70, MINN, 3099-024SR, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      33.20 William A Abbott, M72, CMS, 3295-0306G, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4      34.79 Stan R LeMaster, M71, IAMA, 409Z-07VXM, View | 2019 Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge
  5      36.39 Kent Carney, M71, CMS, 329W-030TU, View | 9th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  6      46.01 Alan E Schenck, M71, UC40, 4083-0B0WZ, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  7      50.64 Reynold G Kalstrom, M74, CMS, 3292-05UYX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  8    1:05.24 Robert R Zaparanick, M73, CMS, 329N-077KT, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 70-74 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:03.11 Richard T Abrahams, M74, CMS, 3298-030HZ, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    1:18.86 Marc S Anderson, M70, MINN, 3099-024SR, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Men 70-74 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:58.54 Stan R LeMaster, M71, IAMA, 409Z-07VXM, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    3:08.07 Robin T Kleffman, M71, MINN, 3098-003BU, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  3    3:11.26 Marc S Anderson, M70, MINN, 3099-024SR, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Men 70-74 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:09.81 Marc S Anderson, M70, MINN, 3099-024SR, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    1:18.47 Stan R LeMaster, M71, IAMA, 409Z-07VXM, View | Keep it Short
  3    1:22.64 Malcolm Ringwalt, M72, UC40, 4091-0A1UP, View | 2019 Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship
  4    1:37.47 William W Burson, M74, CMS, 3296-030P0, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    1:41.25 James V Beynon, M70, MOVY, 2884-06F5S, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  6    1:42.75 Reynold G Kalstrom, M74, CMS, 3292-05UYX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7    1:52.12 Alan E Schenck, M71, UC40, 4083-0B0WZ, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet
  8    2:01.35 Robert R Zaparanick, M73, CMS, 329N-077KT, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational

Men 70-74 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:40.10 Stan R LeMaster, M71, IAMA, 409Z-07VXM, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    2:45.78 Marc S Anderson, M70, MINN, 3099-024SR, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  3    3:43.57 Reynold G Kalstrom, M74, CMS, 3292-05UYX, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  4    4:17.51 Alan E Schenck, M71, UC40, 4083-0B0WZ, View | 2018 Iowa Senior Games Swim Meet

Men 70-74 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:51.49 Stan R LeMaster, M71, IAMA, 409Z-07VXM, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  2    6:12.68 Marc S Anderson, M70, MINN, 3099-024SR, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3    6:20.53 Dave N Noble, M74, MOVY, 288N-VETTE, View | 10th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 75-79 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      30.25 Chuck Ogilby, M75, CMS, 329C-000HZ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2      30.99 Walter B Hultin, M75, CMS, 329K-087NE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3      32.65 Charles Shedd, M75, SLAM, 229D-BUH75, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4      33.32 Dave N Noble, M75, MOVY, 289H-VETTE, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
  5      37.92 John C Tobin, M76, CMS, 329J-0307J, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6      40.23 Thomas M Cullen, M75, UC22, 2299-09F3U, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet
  7      41.04 Steven McDanal, M75, CMS, 3298-030A7, View | 1st Annual Colorado Springs Masters Invitational
  8      41.13 David C Arlander, M78, MINN, 3090-024GR, View | 2019 Icebreaker Meet
  9      44.83 Ray Tingstrom, M76, UC32, 328P-0BAU1, View | Nevada Senior Games

Men 75-79 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:07.83 Chuck Ogilby, M75, CMS, 329C-000HZ, View | AZ Senior Olympic Meet
  2    1:11.76 Walter B Hultin, M75, CMS, 329K-087NE, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  3    1:18.76 Charles Shedd, M75, SLAM, 229D-BUH75, View | 2019 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4    1:19.23 John Bergman, M77, MINN, 309T-07T29, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  5    1:31.17 David C Arlander, M78, MINN, 3090-024GR, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet
  6    1:47.77 Steven McDanal, M75, CMS, 3298-030A7, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 75-79 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:36.40 Chuck Ogilby, M75, CMS, 329C-000HZ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    3:23.33 David C Arlander, M78, MINN, 3090-024GR, View | Minnesota 2019 SCY State Championship Meet

Men 75-79 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      33.98 Chuck Ogilby, M75, CMS, 329C-000HZ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2      40.23 John Bergman, M77, MINN, 309T-07T29, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  3      41.17 Dave N Noble, M75, MOVY, 289H-VETTE, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
  4      43.07 Walter B Hultin, M75, CMS, 329K-087NE, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  5      48.11 John C Tobin, M76, CMS, 329J-0307J, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6      50.37 Steven McDanal, M75, CMS, 3298-030A7, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  7      50.40 Lawrence W Sherman, M77, UC32, 3294-01UA8, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  8      57.03 Ray Tingstrom, M76, UC32, 328P-0BAU1, View | Nevada Senior Games

Men 75-79 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:13.88 Chuck Ogilby, M75, CMS, 329C-000HZ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    1:28.88 Dave N Noble, M75, MOVY, 289H-VETTE, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
  3    1:28.95 John Bergman, M77, MINN, 309T-07T29, View | 2019 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship
  4    1:46.26 John C Tobin, M76, CMS, 329J-0307J, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  5    1:57.11 Steven McDanal, M75, CMS, 3298-030A7, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  6    2:37.96 Lawrence W Sherman, M77, UC32, 3294-01UA8, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships

Men 75-79 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:45.39 Chuck Ogilby, M75, CMS, 329C-000HZ, View | 2019 COMSA State Championships
  2    3:08.56 Dave N Noble, M75, MOVY, 289H-VETTE,