Top 10 Tabulation for Local Groups

Top N Swims by Swimmers in the Breadbasket Zone for 2018 LCM

Women 18-24 50 M Freestyle 
  1      30.59 Emma M SAPPEY, F19, CMS, 3288-0BAP5, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2      30.78 Sara Bennett, F20, IAMA, 4088-0AVCT, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  3      30.95 Sydney R Schmitz, F19, MINN, 308G-0AZ7U, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  4      31.25 Sarah A Schuh, F23, SLAM, 228B-0B57E, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  5      31.27 Jenny O Einhorn, F24, MINN, 3084-0B9P9, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  6      31.89 Alex Bennett, F22, IAMA, 408M-0AP0X, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  7      49.79 Emily Eischens, F20, ISMT, 308V-48WUY, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 18-24 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:07.93 Sara Bennett, F20, IAMA, 4088-0AVCT, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2    1:09.44 Emma M SAPPEY, F19, CMS, 3288-0BAP5, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  3    1:11.45 Alex Bennett, F22, IAMA, 408M-0AP0X, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  4    1:15.67 Jenny O Einhorn, F24, MINN, 3084-0B9P9, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  5    1:58.11 Emily Eischens, F20, ISMT, 308V-48WUY, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 18-24 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:25.35 Sara Bennett, F20, IAMA, 4088-0AVCT, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2    2:36.72 Sydney R Schmitz, F19, MINN, 308G-0AZ7U, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  3    2:44.28 Alex Bennett, F22, IAMA, 408M-0AP0X, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Women 18-24 400 M Freestyle 
  1    5:13.53 Sara Bennett, F20, IAMA, 4088-0AVCT, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2    9:03.86 Emily Eischens, F20, ISMT, 308V-48WUY, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 18-24 800 M Freestyle 
  1   10:52.20 Sara Bennett, F20, IAMA, 4088-0AVCT, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Women 18-24 50 M Backstroke 
  1      35.72 Jenny O Einhorn, F24, MINN, 3084-0B9P9, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  2      38.70 Sarah A Schuh, F23, SLAM, 228B-0B57E, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 18-24 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:32.59 Alex Bennett, F22, IAMA, 408M-0AP0X, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2    2:03.69 Emily Eischens, F20, ISMT, 308V-48WUY, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 18-24 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      43.34 Sarah A Schuh, F23, SLAM, 228B-0B57E, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 18-24 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:37.86 Alex Bennett, F22, IAMA, 408M-0AP0X, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Women 18-24 50 M Butterfly 
  1      32.75 Sarah A Schuh, F23, SLAM, 228B-0B57E, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  2      34.46 Sydney R Schmitz, F19, MINN, 308G-0AZ7U, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 18-24 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    4:41.22 Emily Eischens, F20, ISMT, 308V-48WUY, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 25-29 50 M Freestyle 
  1      34.77 Kelsey Liu, F26, MOVY, 2881-0A4V8, View | Make a Ripple 4
  2      46.82 Victoria Amico, F29, THOR, 3284-09N7R, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Women 25-29 400 M Freestyle 
  1    5:12.06 Kelsey Liu, F26, MOVY, 2881-0A4V8, View | Make a Ripple 4
  2    5:25.85 Carolyn A Fittipaldi, F25, MINN, 308N-09Y52, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  3    5:32.19 Jordan M Skaar, F27, MINN, 3080-0AJ06, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 25-29 800 M Freestyle 
  1   10:23.87 Carolyn A Fittipaldi, F25, MINN, 308N-09Y52, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2   10:58.05 Kelsey Liu, F26, MOVY, 2881-0A4V8, View | Make a Ripple 4
  3   17:18.35 Victoria Amico, F29, THOR, 3284-09N7R, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Women 25-29 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   20:36.39 Kelsey Liu, F26, MOVY, 2881-0A4V8, View | Make a Ripple 4

Women 25-29 50 M Backstroke 
  1      37.08 Katherine Kaiser, F27, MINN, 3080-0AU4K, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  2      37.09 Kelsey Liu, F26, MOVY, 2881-0A4V8, View | Make a Ripple 4

Women 25-29 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:17.31 Katherine Kaiser, F27, MINN, 3080-0AU4K, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  2    1:24.67 Jordan M Skaar, F27, MINN, 3080-0AJ06, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 25-29 50 M Butterfly 
  1      33.39 Carolyn A Fittipaldi, F25, MINN, 308N-09Y52, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2      33.81 Katherine Kaiser, F27, MINN, 3080-0AU4K, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 25-29 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    5:51.17 Katherine Kaiser, F27, MINN, 3080-0AU4K, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  2    5:54.00 Carolyn A Fittipaldi, F25, MINN, 308N-09Y52, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  3    9:45.59 Victoria Amico, F29, THOR, 3284-09N7R, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Women 30-34 50 M Freestyle 

Women 30-34 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:22.79 Ashley M Gregory, F33, MINN, 3081-0AMXJ, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 30-34 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:28.35 Mary E Holman, F32, CMS, 328T-06REH, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships
  2    2:40.35 Amy M Flessert, F34, NORT, 308T-0740G, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Women 30-34 400 M Freestyle 
  1    4:48.41 Sara E Holman, F32, CMS, 328E-05UV9, View | Speedo Sectionals
  2    4:55.12 Mary E Holman, F32, CMS, 328T-06REH, View | AZ State meet 
  3    5:35.54 Amy M Flessert, F34, NORT, 308T-0740G, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  4    5:39.72 Erin A Pederson, F33, DKTA, 5287-07CFR, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Women 30-34 800 M Freestyle 
  1    9:55.47 Sara E Holman, F32, CMS, 328E-05UV9, View | AZ State meet 
  2   10:04.44 Mary E Holman, F32, CMS, 328T-06REH, View | AZ State meet 
  3   11:19.86 Amy M Flessert, F34, NORT, 308T-0740G, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Women 30-34 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   18:42.67 Sara E Holman, F32, CMS, 328E-05UV9, View | USMS National Pool Distance Invitational
  2   19:17.74 Mary E Holman, F32, CMS, 328T-06REH, View | AZ State meet 
  3   22:16.90 Amy M Flessert, F34, NORT, 308T-0740G, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 30-34 50 M Backstroke 
  1      33.99 Danielle Rider, F34, MOVY, 288S-0AM10, View | Make a Ripple 4
  2      39.27 Erin A Pederson, F33, DKTA, 5287-07CFR, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  3      42.91 Ashley M Gregory, F33, MINN, 3081-0AMXJ, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 30-34 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:14.89 Danielle Rider, F34, MOVY, 288S-0AM10, View | Make a Ripple 4
  2    1:24.43 Mary E Holman, F32, CMS, 328T-06REH, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships

Women 30-34 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:57.07 Mary E Holman, F32, CMS, 328T-06REH, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships
  2    3:12.01 Ashley M Gregory, F33, MINN, 3081-0AMXJ, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 30-34 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      38.49 Danielle Rider, F34, MOVY, 288S-0AM10, View | Make a Ripple 4
  2      40.68 Erin A Pederson, F33, DKTA, 5287-07CFR, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  3      44.63 Amy M Flessert, F34, NORT, 308T-0740G, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  4      49.85 Ashley M Gregory, F33, MINN, 3081-0AMXJ, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 30-34 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:24.03 Danielle Rider, F34, MOVY, 288S-0AM10, View | Make a Ripple 4
  2    1:33.16 Erin A Pederson, F33, DKTA, 5287-07CFR, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  3    1:36.37 Amy M Flessert, F34, NORT, 308T-0740G, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  4    1:43.51 Ashley M Gregory, F33, MINN, 3081-0AMXJ, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 30-34 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    3:21.38 Amy M Flessert, F34, NORT, 308T-0740G, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Women 30-34 50 M Butterfly 

Women 30-34 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    5:44.37 Sara E Holman, F32, CMS, 328E-05UV9, View | AZ State meet 
  2    5:58.55 Mary E Holman, F32, CMS, 328T-06REH, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships

Women 35-39 50 M Freestyle 
  1      30.62 Elizabeth A Nymeyer, F36, MINN, 3082-06JK7, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2      35.57 Ingrid L Jeske, F35, MINN, 308Z-0AM2G, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 35-39 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:06.30 Molly E Connolly, F36, OMAH, 298Y-01JCU, View | BZRK 4-States RAGNAROK
  2    1:07.99 Elizabeth A Nymeyer, F36, MINN, 3082-06JK7, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  3    1:13.80 Rachel A Krejci, F36, HOPK, 3083-07J06, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  4    1:20.50 Ingrid L Jeske, F35, MINN, 308Z-0AM2G, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Women 35-39 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:26.59 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F35, HOPK, 308B-04TAE, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  2    2:41.81 Rachel A Krejci, F36, HOPK, 3083-07J06, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 35-39 400 M Freestyle 
  1    4:54.01 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F35, HOPK, 308B-04TAE, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  2    5:42.39 Rachel A Krejci, F36, HOPK, 3083-07J06, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 35-39 800 M Freestyle 
  1   10:06.75 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F35, HOPK, 308B-04TAE, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  2   11:05.92 Stacey Thureen, F36, MINN, 308E-0AVV7, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  3   12:01.65 Rachel A Krejci, F36, HOPK, 3083-07J06, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 35-39 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   19:05.41 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F35, HOPK, 308B-04TAE, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  2   21:04.78 Stacey Thureen, F36, MINN, 308E-0AVV7, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 35-39 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:26.93 Elizabeth A Nymeyer, F36, MINN, 3082-06JK7, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Women 35-39 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      37.93 Molly E Connolly, F36, OMAH, 298Y-01JCU, View | BZRK 4-States RAGNAROK
  2      44.28 Ingrid L Jeske, F35, MINN, 308Z-0AM2G, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Women 35-39 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:25.40 Molly E Connolly, F36, OMAH, 298Y-01JCU, View | BZRK 4-States RAGNAROK
  2    1:39.87 Ingrid L Jeske, F35, MINN, 308Z-0AM2G, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 35-39 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    3:07.95 Molly E Connolly, F36, OMAH, 298Y-01JCU, View | BZRK 4-States RAGNAROK

Women 35-39 50 M Butterfly 
  1      38.17 Elizabeth A Nymeyer, F36, MINN, 3082-06JK7, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 35-39 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:18.14 Stacey Thureen, F36, MINN, 308E-0AVV7, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 35-39 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:51.85 Stacey Thureen, F36, MINN, 308E-0AVV7, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  2    3:13.47 Ingrid L Jeske, F35, MINN, 308Z-0AM2G, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Women 35-39 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    6:06.16 Stacey Thureen, F36, MINN, 308E-0AVV7, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 40-44 50 M Freestyle 
  1      29.10 Debbie Iles, F41, MOVY, 2882-0AV3C, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2      34.09 Jessica L France, F42, MINN, 308R-024KE, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  3      45.89 Hochung Kim, F42, SLAM, 228X-0B1GB, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 40-44 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:04.55 Debbie Iles, F41, MOVY, 2882-0AV3C, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Women 40-44 50 M Backstroke 
  1      32.33 Debbie Iles, F41, MOVY, 2882-0AV3C, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2      51.74 Hochung Kim, F42, SLAM, 228X-0B1GB, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 40-44 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:10.68 Debbie Iles, F41, MOVY, 2882-0AV3C, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Women 40-44 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:35.19 Debbie Iles, F41, MOVY, 2882-0AV3C, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Women 40-44 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      45.37 Jessica L France, F42, MINN, 308R-024KE, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2    1:24.65 Hochung Kim, F42, SLAM, 228X-0B1GB, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 40-44 50 M Butterfly 
  1      31.84 Debbie Iles, F41, MOVY, 2882-0AV3C, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2    1:22.22 Hochung Kim, F42, SLAM, 228X-0B1GB, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 45-49 50 M Freestyle 
  1      28.41 Beth Eldridge, F48, MOVY, 288F-021G8, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2      33.13 Julie F Dussliere, F46, JDAM, 3287-01X4N, View | 2018 Bumpy Jones Classic
  3      34.83 Karyn L Maki, F46, MINN, 3087-0AYUC, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  4      40.13 Lisa M Elsener, F49, MOVY, 288A-01NUR, View | Make a Ripple 4
  5      46.80 Melinda  Yeomans, F49, SLAM, 2281-3UCHJ, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  6      51.54 Kendra Asher, F47, UC22, 228V-FNN2B, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 45-49 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:14.32 Julie F Dussliere, F46, JDAM, 3287-01X4N, View | 2018 Bumpy Jones Classic
  2    1:23.07 Karyn L Maki, F46, MINN, 3087-0AYUC, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  3    1:25.60 Lisa M Elsener, F49, MOVY, 288A-01NUR, View | Make a Ripple 4

Women 45-49 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:35.37 Julie F Dussliere, F46, JDAM, 3287-01X4N, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships
  2    3:05.37 Heidi L Loecke, F47, MOVY, 288F-05F8P, View | Make a Ripple 4
  3    3:06.29 Lisa M Elsener, F49, MOVY, 288A-01NUR, View | Make a Ripple 4

Women 45-49 400 M Freestyle 
  1    5:27.18 Julie F Dussliere, F46, JDAM, 3287-01X4N, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships
  2    6:22.16 Heidi L Loecke, F47, MOVY, 288F-05F8P, View | Make a Ripple 4

Women 45-49 800 M Freestyle 
  1   11:26.67 Julie F Dussliere, F46, JDAM, 3287-01X4N, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships
  2   12:57.44 Heidi L Loecke, F47, MOVY, 288F-05F8P, View | Make a Ripple 4

Women 45-49 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   21:38.57 Julie F Dussliere, F46, JDAM, 3287-01X4N, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships
  2   24:17.38 Heidi L Loecke, F47, MOVY, 288F-05F8P, View | Make a Ripple 4

Women 45-49 50 M Backstroke 
  1      37.04 Julie F Dussliere, F46, JDAM, 3287-01X4N, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships
  2      48.65 Karyn L Maki, F46, MINN, 3087-0AYUC, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  3      54.43 Kendra Asher, F47, UC22, 228V-FNN2B, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  4      56.46 Melinda  Yeomans, F49, SLAM, 2281-3UCHJ, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 45-49 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:26.27 Julie F Dussliere, F46, JDAM, 3287-01X4N, View | San Diego-Imperial Masters Swimming 2018 Long Course Championships
  2    1:46.32 Karyn L Maki, F46, MINN, 3087-0AYUC, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 45-49 200 M Backstroke 
  1    3:02.63 Erin C Framke, F45, CMS, 3284-030ZW, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships
  2    3:08.46 Julie F Dussliere, F46, JDAM, 3287-01X4N, View | 2018 Bumpy Jones Classic

Women 45-49 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      41.17 Julie F Dussliere, F46, JDAM, 3287-01X4N, View | San Diego-Imperial Masters Swimming 2018 Long Course Championships
  2      56.01 Kendra Asher, F47, UC22, 228V-FNN2B, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  3      57.80 Melinda  Yeomans, F49, SLAM, 2281-3UCHJ, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 45-49 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:30.67 Erin C Framke, F45, CMS, 3284-030ZW, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships
  2    1:31.27 Julie F Dussliere, F46, JDAM, 3287-01X4N, View | San Diego-Imperial Masters Swimming 2018 Long Course Championships
  3    1:59.77 Lisa M Elsener, F49, MOVY, 288A-01NUR, View | Make a Ripple 4

Women 45-49 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    3:13.03 Julie F Dussliere, F46, JDAM, 3287-01X4N, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships
  2    3:18.18 Erin C Framke, F45, CMS, 3284-030ZW, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships

Women 45-49 50 M Butterfly 
  1      30.79 Beth Eldridge, F48, MOVY, 288F-021G8, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2      37.57 Julie F Dussliere, F46, JDAM, 3287-01X4N, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships
  3      58.64 Kendra Asher, F47, UC22, 228V-FNN2B, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  4      59.96 Melinda  Yeomans, F49, SLAM, 2281-3UCHJ, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 45-49 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:30.53 Julie F Dussliere, F46, JDAM, 3287-01X4N, View | San Diego-Imperial Masters Swimming 2018 Long Course Championships

Women 45-49 200 M Butterfly 
  1    3:14.62 Erin C Framke, F45, CMS, 3284-030ZW, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships

Women 45-49 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:53.03 Julie F Dussliere, F46, JDAM, 3287-01X4N, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships
  2    3:00.48 Erin C Framke, F45, CMS, 3284-030ZW, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships
  3    3:46.52 Lisa M Elsener, F49, MOVY, 288A-01NUR, View | Make a Ripple 4

Women 45-49 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    6:23.95 Julie F Dussliere, F46, JDAM, 3287-01X4N, View | San Diego-Imperial Masters Swimming 2018 Long Course Championships
  2    6:29.01 Erin C Framke, F45, CMS, 3284-030ZW, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships

Women 50-54 50 M Freestyle 
  1      29.29 Collette H Sappey, F54, CMS, 328M-030D9, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2      33.01 Robin C Tracy, F54, DKTA, 528U-R0B1N, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  3      34.42 Heather L Huettner, F53, MOVY, 288R-0AFF1, View | Make a Ripple 4
  4      40.42 Katherine S Poulos, F52, SLAM, 228E-02WBR, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 50-54 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:05.85 Collette H Sappey, F54, CMS, 328M-030D9, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Women 50-54 200 M Freestyle 
  1    3:11.37 Kirsten L Derr, F54, CMS, 3280-03316, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships

Women 50-54 400 M Freestyle 
  1    6:15.83 Kirsten L Derr, F54, CMS, 3280-03316, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships

Women 50-54 800 M Freestyle 
  1   13:03.48 Kirsten L Derr, F54, CMS, 3280-03316, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships

Women 50-54 50 M Backstroke 
  1      39.03 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F54, LMAO, 2986-07NR4, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2      43.10 Heather L Huettner, F53, MOVY, 288R-0AFF1, View | Make a Ripple 4
  3      52.31 Katherine S Poulos, F52, SLAM, 228E-02WBR, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 50-54 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:21.21 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F54, LMAO, 2986-07NR4, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Women 50-54 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:57.76 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F54, LMAO, 2986-07NR4, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Women 50-54 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      38.48 Robin C Tracy, F54, DKTA, 528U-R0B1N, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2      47.63 Heather L Huettner, F53, MOVY, 288R-0AFF1, View | Make a Ripple 4
  3      55.16 Katherine S Poulos, F52, SLAM, 228E-02WBR, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 50-54 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:28.74 Robin C Tracy, F54, DKTA, 528U-R0B1N, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2    1:52.94 Kirsten L Derr, F54, CMS, 3280-03316, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships

Women 50-54 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    3:22.88 Robin C Tracy, F54, DKTA, 528U-R0B1N, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Women 50-54 50 M Butterfly 
  1      32.51 Collette H Sappey, F54, CMS, 328M-030D9, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2      34.06 Robin C Tracy, F54, DKTA, 528U-R0B1N, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  3      39.82 Heather L Huettner, F53, MOVY, 288R-0AFF1, View | Make a Ripple 4
  4      49.12 Katherine S Poulos, F52, SLAM, 228E-02WBR, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 50-54 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:20.84 Robin C Tracy, F54, DKTA, 528U-R0B1N, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Women 55-59 50 M Freestyle 
  1      34.32 Susan Lee, F59, MINN, 308G-04TBX, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  2      36.87 Sarah Hromada, F57, MINN, 3088-024E1, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  3      40.51 Natalie Stephenson, F57, MOVY, 288D-090N2, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Women 55-59 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:21.44 Sarah Hromada, F57, MINN, 3088-024E1, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  2    1:32.34 Kim H Miller, F59, SLAM, 2285-0915T, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  3    1:39.43 Natalie Stephenson, F57, MOVY, 288D-090N2, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Women 55-59 200 M Freestyle 
  1    3:22.36 Kim H Miller, F59, SLAM, 2285-0915T, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 55-59 400 M Freestyle 
  1    5:59.83 Sue M Nygaard, F55, MINN, 3089-025F1, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 55-59 800 M Freestyle 
  1   10:38.47 Ellie S Najjar, F57, COLO, 3281-045G5, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2   16:46.71 Lela M Vogel-Kloster, F57, MOVY, 288G-09KPC, View | Make a Ripple 4

Women 55-59 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   32:17.95 Diane D Jones, F56, SLAM, 228V-085G7, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 55-59 50 M Backstroke 
  1      44.24 Sarah Hromada, F57, MINN, 3088-024E1, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  2      50.67 Natalie Stephenson, F57, MOVY, 288D-090N2, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Women 55-59 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:35.39 Sarah Hromada, F57, MINN, 3088-024E1, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 55-59 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:53.37 Ellie S Najjar, F57, COLO, 3281-045G5, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2    4:06.84 Diane D Jones, F56, SLAM, 228V-085G7, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 55-59 50 M Breaststroke 

Women 55-59 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:34.64 Sue M Nygaard, F55, MINN, 3089-025F1, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  2    1:42.21 Susan Lee, F59, MINN, 308G-04TBX, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  3    1:57.84 Kim H Miller, F59, SLAM, 2285-0915T, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 55-59 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    4:02.93 Diane D Jones, F56, SLAM, 228V-085G7, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  2    4:07.91 Kim H Miller, F59, SLAM, 2285-0915T, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 55-59 50 M Butterfly 
  1    1:00.00 Lela M Vogel-Kloster, F57, MOVY, 288G-09KPC, View | Make a Ripple 4

Women 55-59 100 M Butterfly 

Women 55-59 200 M Butterfly 
  1    4:59.70 Diane D Jones, F56, SLAM, 228V-085G7, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 55-59 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    3:18.87 Susan Lee, F59, MINN, 308G-04TBX, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 55-59 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    6:11.07 Ellie S Najjar, F57, COLO, 3281-045G5, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2    7:04.08 Sue M Nygaard, F55, MINN, 3089-025F1, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  3    8:34.79 Diane D Jones, F56, SLAM, 228V-085G7, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 60-64 50 M Freestyle 
  1      36.05 Jill S Whitney, F61, MINN, 308C-024E5, View | South Carolina Masters LCM Championships
  2      39.79 Pamela C Ogden, F61, MINN, 3085-024JH, View | Mission Viejo Masters Long Course Swim Meet

Women 60-64 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:32.25 Pamela C Ogden, F61, MINN, 3085-024JH, View | Mission Viejo Masters Long Course Swim Meet
  2    1:53.83 Susan V Aud, F63, SLAM, 228C-02V0U, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 60-64 200 M Freestyle 
  1    3:11.58 Pamela C Ogden, F61, MINN, 3085-024JH, View | Mission Viejo Masters Long Course Swim Meet

Women 60-64 400 M Freestyle 
  1    8:35.25 Susan V Aud, F63, SLAM, 228C-02V0U, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 60-64 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   32:09.26 Diann S Bauer, F60, SLAM, 228W-05U1Y, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 60-64 50 M Backstroke 
  1      41.95 Susan Blattner, F61, MOVY, 288A-01NVT, View | Make a Ripple 4
  2      44.43 Jill S Whitney, F61, MINN, 308C-024E5, View | South Carolina Masters LCM Championships
  3      49.32 Paula J Pendergast, F64, MINN, 3086-029P2, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  4      54.22 Pamela C Ogden, F61, MINN, 3085-024JH, View | Mission Viejo Masters Long Course Swim Meet

Women 60-64 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:30.79 Susan Blattner, F61, MOVY, 288A-01NVT, View | Make a Ripple 4
  2    1:45.26 Paula J Pendergast, F64, MINN, 3086-029P2, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 60-64 200 M Backstroke 
  1    3:25.68 Susan Blattner, F61, MOVY, 288A-01NVT, View | Make a Ripple 4
  2    3:45.49 Paula J Pendergast, F64, MINN, 3086-029P2, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  3    4:41.77 Diann S Bauer, F60, SLAM, 228W-05U1Y, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 60-64 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      44.79 Jill S Whitney, F61, MINN, 308C-024E5, View | South Carolina Masters LCM Championships
  2      50.21 Paula J Pendergast, F64, MINN, 3086-029P2, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  3      56.83 Pamela C Ogden, F61, MINN, 3085-024JH, View | Mission Viejo Masters Long Course Swim Meet

Women 60-64 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:46.05 Jill S Whitney, F61, MINN, 308C-024E5, View | South Carolina Masters LCM Championships
  2    1:49.86 Paula J Pendergast, F64, MINN, 3086-029P2, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 60-64 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    4:04.09 Paula J Pendergast, F64, MINN, 3086-029P2, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  2    4:46.78 Diann S Bauer, F60, SLAM, 228W-05U1Y, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  3    5:26.35 Susan V Aud, F63, SLAM, 228C-02V0U, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 60-64 50 M Butterfly 
  1    1:13.80 Susan V Aud, F63, SLAM, 228C-02V0U, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 60-64 200 M Butterfly 
  1    4:37.35 Diann S Bauer, F60, SLAM, 228W-05U1Y, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 60-64 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    9:13.57 Diann S Bauer, F60, SLAM, 228W-05U1Y, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  2   10:24.04 Susan V Aud, F63, SLAM, 228C-02V0U, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 65-69 50 M Freestyle 
  1      36.42 Laurie R Bisogno, F66, MOVY, 288Z-081M9, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2      39.16 Sharon M Lee-Sheridan, F66, MINN, 3088-024CZ, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  3      52.91 Mary C Hoover, F69, MINN, 308R-099UT, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 65-69 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:28.38 Laurie R Bisogno, F66, MOVY, 288Z-081M9, View | Make a Ripple 4
  2    1:29.10 Sharon M Lee-Sheridan, F66, MINN, 3088-024CZ, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  3    1:33.46 Teresa W McDowell, F68, SLAM, 228B-02DA2, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  4    1:38.76 Terri A Lees, F65, MOVY, 288R-01P0K, View | Make a Ripple 4

Women 65-69 200 M Freestyle 
  1    3:18.79 Sharon M Lee-Sheridan, F66, MINN, 3088-024CZ, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  2    3:23.55 Laurie G Smith, F66, SLAM, 228N-004WG, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  3    3:35.89 Terri A Lees, F65, MOVY, 288R-01P0K, View | Make a Ripple 4

Women 65-69 400 M Freestyle 
  1    7:30.68 Terri A Lees, F65, MOVY, 288R-01P0K, View | Make a Ripple 4

Women 65-69 800 M Freestyle 
  1   13:39.27 Laurie G Smith, F66, SLAM, 228N-004WG, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 65-69 50 M Backstroke 
  1      41.87 Laurie R Bisogno, F66, MOVY, 288Z-081M9, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2      45.88 Laurie G Smith, F66, SLAM, 228N-004WG, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  3      48.87 Teresa W McDowell, F68, SLAM, 228B-02DA2, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 65-69 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:33.15 Laurie R Bisogno, F66, MOVY, 288Z-081M9, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2    1:39.98 Sharon M Lee-Sheridan, F66, MINN, 3088-024CZ, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  3    1:47.13 Teresa W McDowell, F68, SLAM, 228B-02DA2, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 65-69 200 M Backstroke 
  1    3:48.01 Teresa W McDowell, F68, SLAM, 228B-02DA2, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 65-69 50 M Breaststroke 

Women 65-69 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:50.57 Sharon M Lee-Sheridan, F66, MINN, 3088-024CZ, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  2    2:25.43 Mary C Hoover, F69, MINN, 308R-099UT, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 65-69 50 M Butterfly 
  1      45.20 Sharon M Lee-Sheridan, F66, MINN, 3088-024CZ, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  2      59.20 Terri A Lees, F65, MOVY, 288R-01P0K, View | Make a Ripple 4

Women 65-69 200 M Butterfly 
  1    4:15.41 Laurie G Smith, F66, SLAM, 228N-004WG, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 65-69 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    4:22.25 Terri A Lees, F65, MOVY, 288R-01P0K, View | Make a Ripple 4

Women 70-74 50 M Freestyle 
  1    1:09.05 Judy C Bowdin, F74, MINN, 3080-0B7F2, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  2    1:11.83 Pat J Lillehei, F74, MINN, 3080-078R3, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 70-74 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:37.03 Babs H Larsen, F71, MINN, 3084-02A9M, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  2    1:37.70 Mary M Pohlmann, F73, SLAM, 2286-02UN9, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 70-74 200 M Freestyle 
  1    3:33.27 Babs H Larsen, F71, MINN, 3084-02A9M, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 70-74 400 M Freestyle 
  1    7:27.66 Babs H Larsen, F71, MINN, 3084-02A9M, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 70-74 800 M Freestyle 
  1   15:33.02 Mary M Pohlmann, F73, SLAM, 2286-02UN9, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  2   16:05.26 Babs H Larsen, F71, MINN, 3084-02A9M, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 70-74 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   30:26.67 Babs H Larsen, F71, MINN, 3084-02A9M, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 70-74 50 M Backstroke 
  1      49.27 Mary M Pohlmann, F73, SLAM, 2286-02UN9, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2    1:31.54 Martha L Arradondo, F71, MINN, 308E-0AFZP, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 70-74 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:48.85 Mary M Pohlmann, F73, SLAM, 2286-02UN9, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Women 70-74 200 M Backstroke 
  1    3:53.82 Mary M Pohlmann, F73, SLAM, 2286-02UN9, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Women 70-74 50 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:08.76 Judy C Bowdin, F74, MINN, 3080-0B7F2, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  2    1:15.91 Pat J Lillehei, F74, MINN, 3080-078R3, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 70-74 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    2:29.88 Judy C Bowdin, F74, MINN, 3080-0B7F2, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  2    2:50.90 Pat J Lillehei, F74, MINN, 3080-078R3, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 70-74 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:59.95 Babs H Larsen, F71, MINN, 3084-02A9M, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  2    2:12.63 Mary M Pohlmann, F73, SLAM, 2286-02UN9, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 70-74 200 M Butterfly 
  1    4:06.31 Babs H Larsen, F71, MINN, 3084-02A9M, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  2    4:58.56 Mary M Pohlmann, F73, SLAM, 2286-02UN9, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Women 70-74 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    4:11.42 Mary M Pohlmann, F73, SLAM, 2286-02UN9, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Women 70-74 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    9:03.23 Mary M Pohlmann, F73, SLAM, 2286-02UN9, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Women 75-79 200 M Backstroke 
  1    5:30.28 AnnLiv Bacon, F76, MINN, 308W-09VRE, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Women 80-84 50 M Freestyle 

Women 80-84 100 M Freestyle 

Women 80-84 200 M Freestyle 

Women 80-84 50 M Backstroke 

Women 80-84 100 M Backstroke 

Women 80-84 200 M Backstroke 

Men 18-24 50 M Freestyle 
  1      26.79 Seth J Baetzold, M23, UC30, 308U-09V3Y, View | SPEEDO SECTIONALS at Pleasant Prairie, Wisconsin 2018 Central Zone Section 1 Spring Championships

Men 18-24 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:02.25 Seth J Baetzold, M23, UC30, 308U-09V3Y, View | 2018 Aquajets Summer Invitational

Men 18-24 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:17.30 Seth J Baetzold, M23, UC30, 308U-09V3Y, View | 2018 Aquajets Summer Invitational
  2    2:21.72 Austin M Bongers, M24, NORT, 308X-0BA4X, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 18-24 400 M Freestyle 
  1    5:18.86 Austin M Bongers, M24, NORT, 308X-0BA4X, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 18-24 800 M Freestyle 
  1   11:01.79 Austin M Bongers, M24, NORT, 308X-0BA4X, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 18-24 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:51.09 Austin M Bongers, M24, NORT, 308X-0BA4X, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 18-24 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:20.71 Seth J Baetzold, M23, UC30, 308U-09V3Y, View | 2018 Aquajets Summer Invitational

Men 18-24 50 M Butterfly 
  1      29.10 Seth J Baetzold, M23, UC30, 308U-09V3Y, View | 2018 Aquajets Summer Invitational

Men 18-24 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:02.20 Seth J Baetzold, M23, UC30, 308U-09V3Y, View | SPEEDO SECTIONALS at Pleasant Prairie, Wisconsin 2018 Central Zone Section 1 Spring Championships
  2    1:18.90 Austin M Bongers, M24, NORT, 308X-0BA4X, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 18-24 200 M Butterfly 
  1    2:19.87 Seth J Baetzold, M23, UC30, 308U-09V3Y, View | 2018 Aquajets Summer Invitational

Men 18-24 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:42.74 Austin M Bongers, M24, NORT, 308X-0BA4X, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 25-29 50 M Freestyle 
  1      24.01 Ryan Miksch, M25, HOPK, 3083-0B5XK, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 25-29 100 M Freestyle 
  1      55.85 Ryan Miksch, M25, HOPK, 3083-0B5XK, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 25-29 400 M Freestyle 
  1    5:00.07 Ryan A Sellers, M27, MOVY, 2882-09FDF, View | Make a Ripple 4

Men 25-29 800 M Freestyle 
  1   10:55.32 Adrian C Carpenter, M27, HOPK, 308Z-09VWH, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 25-29 50 M Backstroke 
  1      31.65 Dallas Creger, M25, UC30, 308G-0BAJ8, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 25-29 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:08.86 Dallas Creger, M25, UC30, 308G-0BAJ8, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 25-29 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      28.21 Mark S Conroy, M27, MOVY, 288K-0BAR2, View | Make a Ripple 4

Men 25-29 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    3:00.06 Adrian C Carpenter, M27, HOPK, 308Z-09VWH, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 25-29 50 M Butterfly 
  1      25.88 Mark S Conroy, M27, MOVY, 288K-0BAR2, View | Make a Ripple 4
  2      26.38 Ryan Miksch, M25, HOPK, 3083-0B5XK, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  3      29.84 Dallas Creger, M25, UC30, 308G-0BAJ8, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 25-29 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:04.98 Ryan A Sellers, M27, MOVY, 2882-09FDF, View | Make a Ripple 4

Men 25-29 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:41.11 Adrian C Carpenter, M27, HOPK, 308Z-09VWH, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 25-29 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    5:45.93 Adrian C Carpenter, M27, HOPK, 308Z-09VWH, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 30-34 50 M Freestyle 
  1      26.19 Jeffrey P Enge, M30, SLAM, 2286-0B29F, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  2      26.70 Kenneth L Anderson, M34, MOVY, 288Z-076H2, View | Make a Ripple 4
  3      28.82 Jonathan J Braski, M33, NORT, 308B-02538, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  4      33.81 Joshua Thompson, M30, MOVY, 288V-0761R, View | Make a Ripple 4

Men 30-34 100 M Freestyle 
  1      59.09 Jeffrey P Enge, M30, SLAM, 2286-0B29F, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  2    1:00.15 Kenneth L Anderson, M34, MOVY, 288Z-076H2, View | Make a Ripple 4
  3    1:16.67 Joshua Thompson, M30, MOVY, 288V-0761R, View | Make a Ripple 4

Men 30-34 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:15.58 Jose R Rosales Yepez, M32, MINN, 308D-09477, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2    2:44.20 Patrick Parish, M33, MINN, 308D-05ZTU, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 30-34 400 M Freestyle 
  1    4:54.42 Jose R Rosales Yepez, M32, MINN, 308D-09477, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2    5:44.70 Patrick Parish, M33, MINN, 308D-05ZTU, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 30-34 800 M Freestyle 
  1   11:56.46 Patrick Parish, M33, MINN, 308D-05ZTU, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 30-34 50 M Backstroke 
  1      39.76 Jonathan J Braski, M33, NORT, 308B-02538, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 30-34 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:38.06 Paul Hoffmann, M30, MINN, 308S-07YVH, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Men 30-34 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      29.42 Keisuke Yagi, M32, DKTA, 528B-0AE5K, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2      39.86 Kenneth L Anderson, M34, MOVY, 288Z-076H2, View | Make a Ripple 4
  3      41.31 Jonathan J Braski, M33, NORT, 308B-02538, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  4      42.51 Joshua Thompson, M30, MOVY, 288V-0761R, View | Make a Ripple 4
  5      44.09 Patrick Parish, M33, MINN, 308D-05ZTU, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 30-34 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:05.04 Keisuke Yagi, M32, DKTA, 528B-0AE5K, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2    1:15.31 Jeffrey P Enge, M30, SLAM, 2286-0B29F, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  3    1:32.80 Joshua Thompson, M30, MOVY, 288V-0761R, View | Make a Ripple 4

Men 30-34 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    2:26.29 Keisuke Yagi, M32, DKTA, 528B-0AE5K, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Men 30-34 50 M Butterfly 
  1      27.28 Kenneth L Anderson, M34, MOVY, 288Z-076H2, View | Make a Ripple 4

Men 30-34 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:03.87 Jeffrey P Enge, M30, SLAM, 2286-0B29F, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  2    1:07.59 Jose R Rosales Yepez, M32, MINN, 308D-09477, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  3    1:24.26 Patrick Parish, M33, MINN, 308D-05ZTU, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 30-34 200 M Butterfly 
  1    2:32.43 Jose R Rosales Yepez, M32, MINN, 308D-09477, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Men 30-34 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    3:00.34 Patrick Parish, M33, MINN, 308D-05ZTU, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 30-34 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    5:48.68 Paul Hoffmann, M30, MINN, 308S-07YVH, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Men 35-39 50 M Freestyle 
  1      30.98 Ryan Neal, M36, MOVY, 2888-06M46, View | 2018 Oklahoma Memorial State Championship 

Men 35-39 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:09.94 Aaron Wood, M38, MINN, 3084-TIE7J, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  2    1:13.28 Ryan Neal, M36, MOVY, 2888-06M46, View | 2018 Oklahoma Memorial State Championship 

Men 35-39 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:48.87 Ryan Neal, M36, MOVY, 2888-06M46, View | 2018 Oklahoma Memorial State Championship 

Men 35-39 400 M Freestyle 
  1    6:12.83 Mark A Nelson, M37, UC32, 328B-0B86B, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Men 35-39 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:16.22 Aaron Wood, M38, MINN, 3084-TIE7J, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 35-39 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      43.36 Mark A Nelson, M37, UC32, 328B-0B86B, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Men 35-39 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:27.87 Aaron Wood, M38, MINN, 3084-TIE7J, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  2    1:36.51 Mark A Nelson, M37, UC32, 328B-0B86B, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Men 35-39 50 M Butterfly 
  1      34.02 Ryan Neal, M36, MOVY, 2888-06M46, View | 2018 Oklahoma Memorial State Championship 

Men 40-44 50 M Freestyle 
  1      26.90 Greg D Moyle, M42, DSMY, 408X-01MWT, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  2      28.15 Loren I Shelton, M42, UC22, 2287-0B8M6, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  3      28.73 Jonathan P Iwaszkowiec, M42, SLAM, 228V-0AW7A, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  4      28.87 Shawn Roberts, M42, MOVY, 2882-09EMT, View | Make a Ripple 4

Men 40-44 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:00.16 Greg D Moyle, M42, DSMY, 408X-01MWT, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  2    1:08.33 Shawn Roberts, M42, MOVY, 2882-09EMT, View | Make a Ripple 4

Men 40-44 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:19.94 Greg D Moyle, M42, DSMY, 408X-01MWT, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 40-44 400 M Freestyle 
  1    4:56.77 Greg D Moyle, M42, DSMY, 408X-01MWT, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  2    5:13.96 Ryan K Jones, M41, CMS, 328Y-03102, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  3    5:49.16 Nathen T Peterfeso, M40, MINN, 308V-00290, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 40-44 800 M Freestyle 
  1   12:07.97 Nathen T Peterfeso, M40, MINN, 308V-00290, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 40-44 50 M Backstroke 
  1      37.69 Loren I Shelton, M42, UC22, 2287-0B8M6, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Men 40-44 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      38.82 Shawn Roberts, M42, MOVY, 2882-09EMT, View | Make a Ripple 4
  2      45.65 Loren I Shelton, M42, UC22, 2287-0B8M6, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Men 40-44 50 M Butterfly 
  1      28.33 Jonathan P Iwaszkowiec, M42, SLAM, 228V-0AW7A, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  2      31.02 Greg D Moyle, M42, DSMY, 408X-01MWT, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  3      31.14 Shawn Roberts, M42, MOVY, 2882-09EMT, View | Make a Ripple 4
  4      33.39 Loren I Shelton, M42, UC22, 2287-0B8M6, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Men 40-44 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:04.03 Jonathan P Iwaszkowiec, M42, SLAM, 228V-0AW7A, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  2    1:32.54 Nathen T Peterfeso, M40, MINN, 308V-00290, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 40-44 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:45.12 Ryan K Jones, M41, CMS, 328Y-03102, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Men 45-49 50 M Freestyle 
  1      24.12 Brian L Jacobson, M45, MINN, 3080-024R1, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 45-49 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:09.71 Brian G Wright, M45, MOVY, 2885-092RU, View | Make a Ripple 4
  2    1:15.76 John G Bolling, M45, SLAM, 228W-0AA8C, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  3    1:33.04 Tim Timmerman, M47, NORT, 308B-0A4WV, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 45-49 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:34.01 Brian G Wright, M45, MOVY, 2885-092RU, View | Make a Ripple 4
  2    3:33.48 Tim Timmerman, M47, NORT, 308B-0A4WV, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 45-49 400 M Freestyle 
  1    4:34.59 Robert Garland, M49, COLO, 3289-097RS, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2    7:13.96 Tim Timmerman, M47, NORT, 308B-0A4WV, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 45-49 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   29:50.42 Tim Timmerman, M47, NORT, 308B-0A4WV, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 45-49 50 M Backstroke 
  1      31.59 Robert Garland, M49, COLO, 3289-097RS, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2      46.85 Tim Timmerman, M47, NORT, 308B-0A4WV, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 45-49 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:22.87 Brian G Wright, M45, MOVY, 2885-092RU, View | Make a Ripple 4
  2    1:29.27 John G Bolling, M45, SLAM, 228W-0AA8C, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  3    1:46.85 Tim Timmerman, M47, NORT, 308B-0A4WV, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 45-49 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      32.28 Brian L Jacobson, M45, MINN, 3080-024R1, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  2      35.07 Kurt Grimm, M47, MOVY, 2886-07T3Z, View | 2018 Oklahoma Memorial State Championship 

Men 45-49 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:10.51 Kevin J Doherty, M45, CMS, 328E-031FN, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships
  2    1:14.58 Brian L Jacobson, M45, MINN, 3080-024R1, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  3    1:27.80 Kurt Grimm, M47, MOVY, 2886-07T3Z, View | 2018 Oklahoma Memorial State Championship 
  4    1:31.01 John G Bolling, M45, SLAM, 228W-0AA8C, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Men 45-49 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    2:33.26 Kevin J Doherty, M45, CMS, 328E-031FN, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships

Men 45-49 50 M Butterfly 
  1      27.30 Brian L Jacobson, M45, MINN, 3080-024R1, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  2      34.00 Brian G Wright, M45, MOVY, 2885-092RU, View | Make a Ripple 4

Men 45-49 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:04.82 Robert Garland, M49, COLO, 3289-097RS, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2    1:28.20 John G Bolling, M45, SLAM, 228W-0AA8C, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Men 45-49 200 M Butterfly 
  1    2:22.43 Kevin J Doherty, M45, CMS, 328E-031FN, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships

Men 45-49 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:18.63 Kevin J Doherty, M45, CMS, 328E-031FN, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships
  2    2:27.64 Robert Garland, M49, COLO, 3289-097RS, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  3    3:06.12 John G Bolling, M45, SLAM, 228W-0AA8C, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Men 45-49 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    4:57.70 Kevin J Doherty, M45, CMS, 328E-031FN, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships

Men 50-54 50 M Freestyle 
  1      25.72 Mike Irvin, M51, UC29, 2987-05UPZ, View | 2018 Region VIII Summer Sectional
  2      26.47 Dennis Bennett, M52, IAMA, 408T-074D4, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  3      28.08 Andrew M Pardieck, M50, SLAM, 228H-02AJ7, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  4      28.57 Robert A Young, M54, MINN, 308X-02V99, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  5      31.00 Jamin E Marks, M50, MINN, 308S-02NT3, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 50-54 100 M Freestyle 
  1      56.35 Mike Irvin, M51, UC29, 2987-05UPZ, View | 2018 Region VIII Summer Sectional
  2      59.08 Dennis Bennett, M52, IAMA, 408T-074D4, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Men 50-54 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:11.02 Dennis Bennett, M52, IAMA, 408T-074D4, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Men 50-54 400 M Freestyle 
  1    4:41.11 Dennis Bennett, M52, IAMA, 408T-074D4, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Men 50-54 800 M Freestyle 
  1   11:21.30 Bruce E Hopson, M52, SLAM, 2280-01ND0, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Men 50-54 50 M Backstroke 
  1      30.48 Mike Irvin, M51, UC29, 2987-05UPZ, View | 2018 Region VIII Summer Sectional
  2      32.37 Andrew M Pardieck, M50, SLAM, 228H-02AJ7, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  3      32.65 Randy J Schlichting, M53, MINN, 308T-024NY, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  4      35.90 Robert A Young, M54, MINN, 308X-02V99, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  5      36.98 Jamin E Marks, M50, MINN, 308S-02NT3, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 50-54 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:04.30 Mike Irvin, M51, UC29, 2987-05UPZ, View | 2018 Region VIII Summer Sectional
  2    1:12.13 Randy J Schlichting, M53, MINN, 308T-024NY, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 50-54 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:24.95 Ignacio Jimenez, M53, CMS, 328G-09B30, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2    2:35.63 Randy J Schlichting, M53, MINN, 308T-024NY, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  3    2:55.76 Bruce E Hopson, M52, SLAM, 2280-01ND0, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Men 50-54 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      37.51 Anthony G Thompson, M54, MOVY, 2889-01NSN, View | Make a Ripple 4
  2      38.09 Randy J Schlichting, M53, MINN, 308T-024NY, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  3      42.60 Andrew M Pardieck, M50, SLAM, 228H-02AJ7, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Men 50-54 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:16.71 Mike Irvin, M51, UC29, 2987-05UPZ, View | 2018 MW  Midwestern Long course Championships
  2    1:24.44 Anthony G Thompson, M54, MOVY, 2889-01NSN, View | Make a Ripple 4

Men 50-54 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    3:08.46 Anthony G Thompson, M54, MOVY, 2889-01NSN, View | Make a Ripple 4

Men 50-54 50 M Butterfly 
  1      28.54 Dennis Bennett, M52, IAMA, 408T-074D4, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2      29.19 Robert A Young, M54, MINN, 308X-02V99, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  3      31.38 Andrew M Pardieck, M50, SLAM, 228H-02AJ7, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  4      32.52 Jamin E Marks, M50, MINN, 308S-02NT3, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 50-54 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:02.74 Mike Irvin, M51, UC29, 2987-05UPZ, View | 2018 Region VIII Summer Sectional

Men 50-54 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:19.02 Mike Irvin, M51, UC29, 2987-05UPZ, View | 2018 Region VIII Summer Sectional
  2    2:56.06 Bruce E Hopson, M52, SLAM, 2280-01ND0, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  3    3:13.33 Anthony G Thompson, M54, MOVY, 2889-01NSN, View | Make a Ripple 4

Men 50-54 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    5:08.27 Ignacio Jimenez, M53, CMS, 328G-09B30, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Men 55-59 50 M Freestyle 
  1      26.97 Kyle Stephenson, M58, MOVY, 2887-081CH, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2      27.67 Greg C Scott, M59, CMS, 328M-032DS, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships
  3      28.12 Brent D Miller, M59, MOVY, 288D-08182, View | 2018 Oklahoma Memorial State Championship 
  4      28.28 Robert M Goldbloom, M59, MOVY, 288D-02XZ8, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  5      28.37 James L Kochendorfer, M58, MINN, 3087-024VW, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  6      28.66 Craig Petersen, M58, CMS, 328F-030BM, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships
  7      31.00 Jeff V Schmidt, M55, MOVY, 2888-06137, View | 2018 Oklahoma Memorial State Championship 
  8      31.47 Christopher H Hughes, M57, SLAM, 2282-06Z7S, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  9      32.70 David A Orwick, M59, MOVY, 288J-01P2B, View | Make a Ripple 4
 10      33.90 Randal Ness, M56, HOPK, 308J-024M4, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
 11      35.18 Robert E Licari, M59, NORT, 308J-0AR3U, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
 12      38.11 Mark N Fox, M56, DKTA, 528V-097C0, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Men 55-59 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:01.97 Kirk H Anderson, M59, CMS, 328U-031V0, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships
  2    1:02.32 Kyle Stephenson, M58, MOVY, 2887-081CH, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  3    1:03.32 Robert M Goldbloom, M59, MOVY, 288D-02XZ8, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  4    1:04.24 Brent D Miller, M59, MOVY, 288D-08182, View | 2018 Oklahoma Memorial State Championship 
  5    1:05.47 Craig Petersen, M58, CMS, 328F-030BM, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships
  6    1:12.07 Christopher H Hughes, M57, SLAM, 2282-06Z7S, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  7    1:14.97 David A Orwick, M59, MOVY, 288J-01P2B, View | Make a Ripple 4
  8    1:16.46 Randal Ness, M56, HOPK, 308J-024M4, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 55-59 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:10.09 Kirk H Anderson, M59, CMS, 328U-031V0, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships
  2    2:40.52 Jeff V Schmidt, M55, MOVY, 2888-06137, View | 2018 Oklahoma Memorial State Championship 
  3    2:48.51 Randal Ness, M56, HOPK, 308J-024M4, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  4    2:59.94 Christopher H Hughes, M57, SLAM, 2282-06Z7S, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Men 55-59 400 M Freestyle 
  1    4:39.02 Kirk H Anderson, M59, CMS, 328U-031V0, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships
  2    5:43.92 Jeff V Schmidt, M55, MOVY, 2888-06137, View | 2018 Oklahoma Memorial State Championship 
  3    6:06.75 Randal Ness, M56, HOPK, 308J-024M4, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 55-59 50 M Backstroke 
  1      34.10 Robert M Goldbloom, M59, MOVY, 288D-02XZ8, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2      34.35 Brent D Miller, M59, MOVY, 288D-08182, View | 2018 Oklahoma Memorial State Championship 

Men 55-59 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      32.72 James L Kochendorfer, M58, MINN, 3087-024VW, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2      40.41 Robert E Licari, M59, NORT, 308J-0AR3U, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 55-59 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:16.63 James L Kochendorfer, M58, MINN, 3087-024VW, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2    1:28.33 Robert E Licari, M59, NORT, 308J-0AR3U, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 55-59 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    3:17.52 Robert E Licari, M59, NORT, 308J-0AR3U, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  2    3:38.98 James L Kochendorfer, M58, MINN, 3087-024VW, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 55-59 50 M Butterfly 
  1      29.75 Robert M Goldbloom, M59, MOVY, 288D-02XZ8, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2      29.94 Kyle Stephenson, M58, MOVY, 2887-081CH, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  3      33.64 Aaron R Kelson, M58, NORT, 3085-025M3, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  4      35.62 David A Orwick, M59, MOVY, 288J-01P2B, View | Make a Ripple 4

Men 55-59 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:26.17 Aaron R Kelson, M58, NORT, 3085-025M3, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 55-59 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:30.59 Greg C Scott, M59, CMS, 328M-032DS, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships

Men 55-59 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    6:08.43 Robert M Goldbloom, M59, MOVY, 288D-02XZ8, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Men 60-64 50 M Freestyle 
  1      26.99 Bill Sherman, M60, MOVY, 2880-01NTW, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2      33.94 Bob Golz, M61, SLAM, 228M-0B6HH, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  3      35.88 Marco I Recalde, M64, MOVY, 288R-06STF, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  4      37.91 Jon P Lebsack, M60, SLAM, 228T-0AYYH, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Men 60-64 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:01.05 Bill Sherman, M60, MOVY, 2880-01NTW, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2    1:19.83 Denny Koonce, M61, SLAM, 2282-0AR8K, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  3    1:23.70 Marco I Recalde, M64, MOVY, 288R-06STF, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  4    1:27.74 Thomas G Pogue, M64, NORT, 3082-0253F, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  5    1:29.41 Jon P Lebsack, M60, SLAM, 228T-0AYYH, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Men 60-64 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:22.63 Bill Sherman, M60, MOVY, 2880-01NTW, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2    2:58.96 Denny Koonce, M61, SLAM, 2282-0AR8K, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  3    3:14.43 Marco I Recalde, M64, MOVY, 288R-06STF, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Men 60-64 400 M Freestyle 
  1    4:52.82 Michael Mann, M64, CMS, 3282-03072, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships
  2    5:03.40 Bill A Brackett, M60, CMS, 328U-030UH, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships

Men 60-64 800 M Freestyle 
  1   10:11.35 Bill A Brackett, M60, CMS, 328U-030UH, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships
  2   13:29.76 Denny Koonce, M61, SLAM, 2282-0AR8K, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Men 60-64 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   19:12.82 Bill A Brackett, M60, CMS, 328U-030UH, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships

Men 60-64 50 M Backstroke 
  1      32.98 Bill A Brackett, M60, CMS, 328U-030UH, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships
  2      34.77 Bill Sherman, M60, MOVY, 2880-01NTW, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  3      41.50 Curtis L Nelson, M62, MINN, 308X-04TCH, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  4      44.54 Bob Golz, M61, SLAM, 228M-0B6HH, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  5      52.30 Marco I Recalde, M64, MOVY, 288R-06STF, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Men 60-64 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:11.52 Bill A Brackett, M60, CMS, 328U-030UH, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships
  2    1:34.62 Curtis L Nelson, M62, MINN, 308X-04TCH, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 60-64 200 M Backstroke 
  1    2:36.71 Bill A Brackett, M60, CMS, 328U-030UH, View | 2018 Southern Pacific Masters Swimming and SW Zone Summer Championships
  2    3:28.75 Curtis L Nelson, M62, MINN, 308X-04TCH, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 60-64 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      38.83 Jamie Louie, M61, CMS, 328C-0313S, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2      45.72 Bob Golz, M61, SLAM, 228M-0B6HH, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  3      50.27 Jon P Lebsack, M60, SLAM, 228T-0AYYH, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Men 60-64 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:27.08 Jamie Louie, M61, CMS, 328C-0313S, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2    1:49.93 Denny Koonce, M61, SLAM, 2282-0AR8K, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  3    1:57.02 Thomas G Pogue, M64, NORT, 3082-0253F, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  4    2:03.27 Jon P Lebsack, M60, SLAM, 228T-0AYYH, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Men 60-64 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    3:04.81 Jamie Louie, M61, CMS, 328C-0313S, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Men 60-64 50 M Butterfly 
  1      31.40 Bill Sherman, M60, MOVY, 2880-01NTW, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2      32.69 Michael Norberg, M63, MOVY, 288H-04882, View | Make a Ripple 4
  3      39.17 Bob Golz, M61, SLAM, 228M-0B6HH, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  4      43.25 Thomas G Pogue, M64, NORT, 3082-0253F, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  5      43.88 Marco I Recalde, M64, MOVY, 288R-06STF, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  6      45.01 Denny Koonce, M61, SLAM, 2282-0AR8K, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Men 60-64 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:12.40 Michael Norberg, M63, MOVY, 288H-04882, View | Make a Ripple 4
  2    1:43.18 Thomas G Pogue, M64, NORT, 3082-0253F, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 60-64 200 M Butterfly 
  1    2:42.17 Michael Norberg, M63, MOVY, 288H-04882, View | Make a Ripple 4

Men 60-64 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    2:48.27 Jamie Louie, M61, CMS, 328C-0313S, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Men 60-64 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    6:07.03 Jamie Louie, M61, CMS, 328C-0313S, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2    6:23.96 Bill Sherman, M60, MOVY, 2880-01NTW, View | Make a Ripple 4

Men 65-69 50 M Freestyle 
  1      30.68 Marc S Anderson, M69, MINN, 3085-024SR, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  2      33.27 Perry Brown, M66, NORT, 3084-024P4, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  3      38.02 Charles C Stewart, M67, NORT, 3083-069WU, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  4      39.01 George B Foree, M65, MOVY, 288P-09CMV, View | Make a Ripple 4
  5      50.10 James (Pat) P Morris, M69, MOVY, 2880-063ZT, View | Make a Ripple 4
  6      51.56 Scott A Miller, M69, SLAM, 228S-0955Z, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Men 65-69 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:29.50 Perry Brown, M66, NORT, 3084-024P4, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  2    1:32.74 Charles C Stewart, M67, NORT, 3083-069WU, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  3    2:00.35 Scott A Miller, M69, SLAM, 228S-0955Z, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Men 65-69 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:47.30 Chip Glidden, M68, MOVY, 288B-01NRN, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2    2:52.46 Perry Brown, M66, NORT, 3084-024P4, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 65-69 400 M Freestyle 
  1    5:50.85 Chip Glidden, M68, MOVY, 288B-01NRN, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2    6:33.76 Perry Brown, M66, NORT, 3084-024P4, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  3    9:53.06 Scott A Miller, M69, SLAM, 228S-0955Z, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Men 65-69 800 M Freestyle 
  1   12:00.00 Chip Glidden, M68, MOVY, 288B-01NRN, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Men 65-69 1500 M Freestyle 
  1   23:00.34 Chip Glidden, M68, MOVY, 288B-01NRN, View | Make a Ripple 4

Men 65-69 50 M Backstroke 
  1      37.04 Mark Barrand, M66, CMS, 328N-0823H, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2      42.54 Chip Glidden, M68, MOVY, 288B-01NRN, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  3      45.34 Charles C Stewart, M67, NORT, 3083-069WU, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  4    1:15.46 James (Pat) P Morris, M69, MOVY, 2880-063ZT, View | Make a Ripple 4
  5    1:25.20 Scott A Miller, M69, SLAM, 228S-0955Z, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Men 65-69 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:31.40 Chip Glidden, M68, MOVY, 288B-01NRN, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Men 65-69 200 M Backstroke 
  1    3:17.41 Chip Glidden, M68, MOVY, 288B-01NRN, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Men 65-69 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      47.24 George B Foree, M65, MOVY, 288P-09CMV, View | Make a Ripple 4
  2    1:06.79 Mark Kaplan, M69, MINN, 308C-06MD9, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  3    1:10.85 James (Pat) P Morris, M69, MOVY, 2880-063ZT, View | Make a Ripple 4

Men 65-69 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:34.12 Michael J Barry, M68, IAMA, 408F-01MJK, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2    1:42.77 Gary M Fine, M68, MINN, 308F-02509, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  3    1:46.97 George B Foree, M65, MOVY, 288P-09CMV, View | Make a Ripple 4

Men 65-69 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    3:31.79 Michael J Barry, M68, IAMA, 408F-01MJK, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2    3:46.39 Gary M Fine, M68, MINN, 308F-02509, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Men 65-69 50 M Butterfly 
  1    1:19.47 James (Pat) P Morris, M69, MOVY, 2880-063ZT, View | Make a Ripple 4

Men 65-69 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:28.18 Michael J Barry, M68, IAMA, 408F-01MJK, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2    1:36.87 Gary M Fine, M68, MINN, 308F-02509, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Men 65-69 200 M Butterfly 
  1    3:23.25 Michael J Barry, M68, IAMA, 408F-01MJK, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2    3:39.98 Gary M Fine, M68, MINN, 308F-02509, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Men 65-69 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    3:03.13 Mark Barrand, M66, CMS, 328N-0823H, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2    3:13.87 Michael J Barry, M68, IAMA, 408F-01MJK, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  3    3:39.54 Gary M Fine, M68, MINN, 308F-02509, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  4    3:40.00 Charles C Stewart, M67, NORT, 3083-069WU, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 70-74 50 M Freestyle 
  1      32.98 Robin T Kleffman, M71, MINN, 3084-003BU, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 70-74 50 M Backstroke 
  1      37.14 Gregg F Wright, M71, LMAO, 298Y-076KM, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Men 70-74 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:24.63 Gregg F Wright, M71, LMAO, 298Y-076KM, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Men 70-74 200 M Backstroke 
  1    3:13.18 Gregg F Wright, M71, LMAO, 298Y-076KM, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2    3:19.79 Robin T Kleffman, M71, MINN, 3084-003BU, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 70-74 200 M Butterfly 
  1    3:38.32 Robin T Kleffman, M71, MINN, 3084-003BU, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 75-79 50 M Freestyle 
  1      32.20 Will D Gosnold, M78, DKTA, 5286-01HU4, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2      36.43 Laurence Walker, M75, SLAM, 2287-077SP, View | The 42nd Annual Lakeside Masters Summer Long Course Invitational
  3      39.23 Wiley R Reynolds, M75, UC32, 328H-0A63M, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Men 75-79 100 M Freestyle 
  1    1:13.90 Will D Gosnold, M78, DKTA, 5286-01HU4, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2    1:22.02 Laurence Walker, M75, SLAM, 2287-077SP, View | The 42nd Annual Lakeside Masters Summer Long Course Invitational

Men 75-79 200 M Freestyle 
  1    2:51.32 Will D Gosnold, M78, DKTA, 5286-01HU4, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2    3:18.91 Laurence Walker, M75, SLAM, 2287-077SP, View | The 42nd Annual Lakeside Masters Summer Long Course Invitational

Men 75-79 800 M Freestyle 
  1   13:26.06 Will D Gosnold, M78, DKTA, 5286-01HU4, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Men 75-79 50 M Backstroke 
  1      43.96 Laurence Walker, M75, SLAM, 2287-077SP, View | NAC Masters Summer Solstice
  2      49.40 Wiley R Reynolds, M75, UC32, 328H-0A63M, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Men 75-79 100 M Backstroke 
  1    1:34.08 Laurence Walker, M75, SLAM, 2287-077SP, View | NAC Masters Summer Solstice

Men 75-79 200 M Backstroke 
  1    3:23.60 Laurence Walker, M75, SLAM, 2287-077SP, View | NAC Masters Summer Solstice
  2    3:39.30 Dave N Noble, M75, MOVY, 288N-VETTE, View | Make a Ripple 4

Men 75-79 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      46.02 Thom Burgess, M76, CMS, 328P-037RA, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  2      49.98 John T Pohlmann, M75, SLAM, 2288-02UNB, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Men 75-79 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:40.69 Dave N Noble, M75, MOVY, 288N-VETTE, View | Make a Ripple 4
  2    1:52.92 Thom Burgess, M76, CMS, 328P-037RA, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  3    2:05.61 John T Pohlmann, M75, SLAM, 2288-02UNB, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Men 75-79 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    3:33.85 Dave N Noble, M75, MOVY, 288N-VETTE, View | Make a Ripple 4
  2    4:02.76 Thom Burgess, M76, CMS, 328P-037RA, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center
  3    4:20.26 John T Pohlmann, M75, SLAM, 2288-02UNB, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Men 75-79 100 M Butterfly 
  1    1:46.12 Dave N Noble, M75, MOVY, 288N-VETTE, View | Make a Ripple 4

Men 75-79 200 M Butterfly 
  1    3:46.90 Dave N Noble, M75, MOVY, 288N-VETTE, View | Make a Ripple 4

Men 75-79 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    4:09.85 Thom Burgess, M76, CMS, 328P-037RA, View |  2018 UANA Pan American Masters Championships presented by SeaWorld and hosted by Rosen YMCA Aquatic Center

Men 75-79 400 M Individual Medley 
  1    7:37.73 Dave N Noble, M75, MOVY, 288N-VETTE, View | Make a Ripple 4

Men 80-84 50 M Freestyle 
  1      40.59 Larry A Good, M84, SLAM, 228B-02UX7, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Men 80-84 50 M Backstroke 
  1      54.34 Larry A Good, M84, SLAM, 228B-02UX7, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Men 80-84 50 M Breaststroke 
  1      54.42 Larry A Good, M84, SLAM, 228B-02UX7, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  2      59.63 Bill Kansas, M82, MINN, 3083-025BS, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 80-84 100 M Breaststroke 
  1    2:22.33 Bill Kansas, M82, MINN, 3083-025BS, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 80-84 200 M Breaststroke 
  1    5:05.03 Bill Kansas, M82, MINN, 3083-025BS, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 80-84 50 M Butterfly 
  1    1:00.75 Pete Magee, M81, MINN, 308J-024MN, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship
  2    1:02.23 Larry A Good, M84, SLAM, 228B-02UX7, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
  3    1:03.61 Bill Kansas, M82, MINN, 3083-025BS, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 80-84 100 M Butterfly 
  1    2:50.40 Bill Kansas, M82, MINN, 3083-025BS, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 80-84 200 M Individual Medley 
  1    5:11.30 Bill Kansas, M82, MINN, 3083-025BS, View | Minnesota Masters LCM State Championship

Men 90-94 50 M Freestyle 
  1      57.82 Thomas O Maine, M93, SLAM, 2287-02UNA, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Men 90-94 50 M Backstroke 
  1    1:07.65 Thomas O Maine, M93, SLAM, 2287-02UNA, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Men 90-94 50 M Breaststroke 
  1    1:23.06 Thomas O Maine, M93, SLAM, 2287-02UNA, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic

Men 90-94 50 M Butterfly 
  1    1:25.70 Thomas O Maine, M93, SLAM, 2287-02UNA, View | Ed and Ruth Shea Challenge Classic
Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #62Sponsor #60Sponsor #25
Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #43
Sponsor #61Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #59