Top 10 Tabulation for Local Groups

Top N Swims by Swimmers in the Breadbasket Zone for 2018 SCY

Women 18-24 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      24.38 Ellie R Suek, F23, MINN, 308C-0B7XW, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  2      24.58 Mikayla M Beuch, F23, MINN, 308G-0B7XR, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  3      24.78 Lori F Lynn, F24, SLAM, 228R-0AXX1, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4      25.02 Colleen Olson, F22, CMS, 3287-JXEZW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      25.16 Beth M Tsuha, F22, UC40, 408N-0B7U6, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  6      26.18 Samantha T Hedrick, F19, UC40, 4089-0B8NR, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  7      26.38 Claire Collier, F22, CMS, 328R-0B5JF, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      26.45 Chanel Charbonneau, F23, CMS, 328R-0B530, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      26.46 Jenna M Foiles, F24, CGCC, 297S-09BJN, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 10      26.74 Jenny O Einhorn, F23, UC30, 3084-0B9P9, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 11      26.87 Alyson R Drennan, F21, CMS, 328K-0ACJV, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      27.31 Joleen M Plekkenpol, F22, UC30, 308E-0B6P6, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 13      27.36 Chandler M Keating, F24, UC30, 307S-0B25U, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 14      27.43 Sydney R Schmitz, F18, MINN, 308G-0AZ7U, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 15      27.66 Maddison Vanderpoel, F24, COLO, 328D-G4TDY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16      29.04 Mattea M VanDelinder, F18, THOR, 328J-0B8H1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17      29.16 Savanna S Horst, F22, CMS, 3289-0ASDF, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 18      29.47 Megan Moody, F23, UC32, 328M-0AJ02, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 19      29.52 Chloe Toscano, F24, UC32, 3287-SRGCW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20      30.06 Stephanie Sneden, F23, MINN, 308U-0B4WE, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 21      30.11 Alexandra Donnici, F18, THOR, 328T-GTW3P, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 22      30.78 Sidney M Gotto, F21, UC32, 328T-0BA2S, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 23      31.50 Brianna Lajeunesse, F24, CMS, 328Z-0AUJJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 24      31.93 Sydney Hoyt, F18, THOR, 328A-5DR6S, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 25      31.99 Danielle C Snow, F18, MINN, 3089-0B4ZC, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 26      32.63 Sara Smith, F21, THOR, 328B-CUMB6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 27      32.65 Kelsey Evezich, F23, CMS, 328Y-0B6EM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 28      33.32 Allison M Johnston, F22, PMST, 548S-0ABZR, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet

Women 18-24 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      53.48 Ellie R Suek, F23, MINN, 308C-0B7XW, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  2      54.20 Mikayla M Beuch, F23, MINN, 308G-0B7XR, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  3      55.91 Beth M Tsuha, F22, UC40, 408N-0B7U6, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  4      56.93 Chanel Charbonneau, F23, CMS, 328R-0B530, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      58.35 Jenna M Foiles, F24, CGCC, 298U-09BJN, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
  6      59.38 Jenny O Einhorn, F23, UC30, 3084-0B9P9, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  7    1:00.14 Alyson R Drennan, F21, CMS, 328K-0ACJV, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    1:00.15 Joleen M Plekkenpol, F22, UC30, 308E-0B6P6, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  9    1:00.71 Sydney R Schmitz, F18, MINN, 308G-0AZ7U, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 10    1:02.67 Mattea M VanDelinder, F18, THOR, 328J-0B8H1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    1:04.90 Megan Moody, F23, UC32, 328M-0AJ02, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 12    1:05.43 Chloe Toscano, F24, UC32, 3287-SRGCW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    1:06.10 Savanna S Horst, F22, CMS, 3289-0ASDF, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 14    1:06.36 Zoe A Gossett, F23, CMS, 3283-0B587, View | Fall 2017 CU Buff Invite
 15    1:10.70 Sidney M Gotto, F21, UC32, 328T-0BA2S, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16    1:12.10 Sydney Hoyt, F18, THOR, 328A-5DR6S, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17    1:12.68 Kelsey Evezich, F23, CMS, 328Y-0B6EM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18    1:13.01 Elizabeth A Stevens, F24, CMS, 3284-09JR9, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19    1:14.37 Allison M Johnston, F22, PMST, 548S-0ABZR, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 20    1:15.10 Danielle C Snow, F18, MINN, 3089-0B4ZC, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 21    1:17.17 Sara Smith, F21, THOR, 328B-CUMB6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 18-24 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:54.10 Ellie R Suek, F23, MINN, 308C-0B7XW, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  2    2:04.85 Mikayla M Beuch, F23, MINN, 308G-0B7XR, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  3    2:09.81 Chanel Charbonneau, F23, CMS, 328R-0B530, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    2:13.20 Anne E Voigt, F21, PMST, 548S-0BASH, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  5    2:14.90 Alyson R Drennan, F21, CMS, 328K-0ACJV, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    2:16.02 Joleen M Plekkenpol, F22, UC30, 308E-0B6P6, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  7    2:17.24 Mattea M VanDelinder, F18, THOR, 328J-0B8H1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    2:42.41 Kelsey Evezich, F23, CMS, 328Y-0B6EM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    2:45.45 Elizabeth A Stevens, F24, CMS, 3284-09JR9, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    2:46.34 Allison M Johnston, F22, PMST, 548S-0ABZR, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet

Women 18-24 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:10.85 Ellie R Suek, F23, MINN, 308C-0B7XW, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  2    5:59.10 Carolyn A Fittipaldi, F24, MINN, 308N-09Y52, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  3    6:08.02 Anne E Voigt, F21, PMST, 548S-0BASH, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  4    7:21.27 Elizabeth A Stevens, F24, CMS, 3284-09JR9, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    7:47.50 Allison M Johnston, F22, PMST, 548S-0ABZR, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet

Women 18-24 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   10:38.28 Ellie R Suek, F23, MINN, 308C-0B7XW, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  2   15:11.87 Kelsey Evezich, F23, CMS, 328Y-0B6EM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3   15:20.73 Elizabeth A Stevens, F24, CMS, 3284-09JR9, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4   15:28.31 Brianna Lajeunesse, F24, CMS, 328Z-0AUJJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5   16:09.51 Allison M Johnston, F22, PMST, 548S-0ABZR, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet

Women 18-24 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   17:39.63 Ellie R Suek, F23, MINN, 308C-0B7XW, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  2   25:36.05 Elizabeth A Stevens, F24, CMS, 3284-09JR9, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 18-24 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      27.03 Ellie R Suek, F23, MINN, 308C-0B7XW, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  2      28.20 Claire Collier, F22, CMS, 328R-0B5JF, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      30.13 Samantha T Hedrick, F19, UC40, 4089-0B8NR, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  4      30.15 Jenny O Einhorn, F23, MINN, 3084-0B9P9, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  5      31.09 Ashleigh J Sall, F24, CMS, 327C-0A23C, View | Fall 2017 CU Buff Invite
  6      33.36 Mattea M VanDelinder, F18, THOR, 328J-0B8H1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      34.61 Megan Moody, F23, UC32, 328M-0AJ02, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  8      37.22 Chloe Toscano, F24, UC32, 3287-SRGCW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      38.98 Sidney M Gotto, F21, UC32, 328T-0BA2S, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      39.51 Sydney Hoyt, F18, THOR, 328A-5DR6S, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      39.53 Kelsey Evezich, F23, CMS, 328Y-0B6EM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 18-24 100 Y Backstroke 
  1      58.41 Ellie R Suek, F23, MINN, 308C-0B7XW, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  2    1:00.85 Colleen Olson, F22, CMS, 3287-JXEZW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:01.79 Claire Collier, F22, CMS, 328R-0B5JF, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:04.45 Jenna M Foiles, F24, CGCC, 298U-09BJN, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
  5    1:04.99 Danielle E Spradlin, F24, MOVY, 288H-0B4Y1, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  6    1:07.12 Ashleigh J Sall, F24, CMS, 327C-0A23C, View | Fall 2017 CU Buff Invite
  7    1:11.47 Chanel Charbonneau, F23, CMS, 328R-0B530, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    1:12.19 Carolyn A Fittipaldi, F24, MINN, 308N-09Y52, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  9    1:13.90 Maddison Vanderpoel, F24, COLO, 328D-G4TDY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:15.00 Megan Moody, F23, UC32, 328M-0AJ02, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 11    1:21.02 Chloe Toscano, F24, UC32, 3287-SRGCW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    1:22.01 Kelsey Evezich, F23, CMS, 328Y-0B6EM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    1:26.63 Sydney Hoyt, F18, THOR, 328A-5DR6S, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14    1:36.92 Elizabeth A Stevens, F24, CMS, 3284-09JR9, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 18-24 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:07.14 Ellie R Suek, F23, MINN, 308C-0B7XW, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  2    2:21.10 Jenna M Foiles, F24, CGCC, 298U-09BJN, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
  3    2:57.39 Kelsey Evezich, F23, CMS, 328Y-0B6EM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    3:12.03 Elizabeth A Stevens, F24, CMS, 3284-09JR9, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 18-24 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      29.67 Ellie R Suek, F23, MINN, 308C-0B7XW, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  2      32.86 Beth M Tsuha, F22, UC40, 408N-0B7U6, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  3      34.22 Chandler M Keating, F24, UC30, 307S-0B25U, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  4      34.93 Samantha T Hedrick, F19, UC40, 4089-0B8NR, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  5      36.57 Claire Collier, F22, CMS, 328R-0B5JF, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      36.97 Maddison Vanderpoel, F24, COLO, 328D-G4TDY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      38.54 Alyson R Drennan, F21, CMS, 328K-0ACJV, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      39.30 Mattea M VanDelinder, F18, THOR, 328J-0B8H1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      40.98 Brianna Lajeunesse, F24, CMS, 328Z-0AUJJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      41.95 Savanna S Horst, F22, CMS, 3289-0ASDF, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 11      42.98 Sidney M Gotto, F21, UC32, 328T-0BA2S, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      44.16 Sara Smith, F21, THOR, 328B-CUMB6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      44.91 Danielle C Snow, F18, MINN, 3089-0B4ZC, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 14      46.52 Portia Letham, F20, MOVY, 2872-0B2DC, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 15      47.69 Elizabeth A Stevens, F24, CMS, 3284-09JR9, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16      48.19 Kathryn Rynders, F18, MINN, 307X-0ATSG, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 17      49.13 Sydney Hoyt, F18, THOR, 328A-5DR6S, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18      49.34 Kelsey Evezich, F23, CMS, 328Y-0B6EM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 18-24 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:04.35 Ellie R Suek, F23, MINN, 308C-0B7XW, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  2    1:09.26 Beth M Tsuha, F22, UC40, 408N-0B7U6, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  3    1:13.33 Danielle E Spradlin, F24, MOVY, 288H-0B4Y1, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  4    1:15.22 Chandler M Keating, F24, UC30, 307S-0B25U, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  5    1:22.02 Mattea M VanDelinder, F18, THOR, 328J-0B8H1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    1:37.44 Sidney M Gotto, F21, UC32, 328T-0BA2S, View | 7th Annual Rock Classic
  7    1:44.95 Kathryn Rynders, F18, MINN, 307X-0ATSG, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet

Women 18-24 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:20.13 Ellie R Suek, F23, MINN, 308C-0B7XW, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  2    3:39.91 Portia Letham, F20, MOVY, 2872-0B2DC, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 18-24 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      24.57 Lori F Lynn, F24, SLAM, 228R-0AXX1, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      25.89 Ellie R Suek, F23, MINN, 308C-0B7XW, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  3      27.53 Mikayla M Beuch, F23, MINN, 308G-0B7XR, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  4      27.63 Claire Collier, F22, CMS, 328R-0B5JF, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      28.08 Jenna M Foiles, F24, CGCC, 298U-09BJN, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
  6      28.15 Samantha T Hedrick, F19, UC40, 4089-0B8NR, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  7      28.55 Chanel Charbonneau, F23, CMS, 328R-0B530, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      30.55 Alyson R Drennan, F21, CMS, 328K-0ACJV, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      30.64 Sydney R Schmitz, F18, MINN, 308G-0AZ7U, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 10      30.68 Zoe A Gossett, F23, CMS, 3283-0B587, View | Fall 2017 CU Buff Invite
 11      31.92 Mattea M VanDelinder, F18, THOR, 328J-0B8H1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      33.20 Stephanie Sneden, F23, MINN, 308U-0B4WE, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 13      34.20 Joleen M Plekkenpol, F22, UC30, 308E-0B6P6, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 14      39.54 Kelsey Evezich, F23, CMS, 328Y-0B6EM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15      40.89 Sidney M Gotto, F21, UC32, 328T-0BA2S, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16      43.40 Elizabeth A Stevens, F24, CMS, 3284-09JR9, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 18-24 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      58.55 Ellie R Suek, F23, MINN, 308C-0B7XW, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  2    1:04.83 Chanel Charbonneau, F23, CMS, 328R-0B530, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:08.13 Carolyn A Fittipaldi, F24, MINN, 308N-09Y52, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  4    1:09.16 Anne E Voigt, F21, PMST, 548S-0BASH, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  5    1:10.25 Sydney R Schmitz, F18, MINN, 308G-0AZ7U, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  6    1:18.92 Chloe Toscano, F24, UC32, 3287-SRGCW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:20.09 Alexandra Donnici, F18, THOR, 328T-GTW3P, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    1:46.23 Elizabeth A Stevens, F24, CMS, 3284-09JR9, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 18-24 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:06.27 Ellie R Suek, F23, MINN, 308C-0B7XW, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  2    2:28.79 Carolyn A Fittipaldi, F24, MINN, 308N-09Y52, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  3    2:33.23 Anne E Voigt, F21, PMST, 548S-0BASH, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet

Women 18-24 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      58.50 Ellie R Suek, F23, MINN, 308C-0B7XW, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  2    1:01.81 Colleen Olson, F22, CMS, 3287-JXEZW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:04.31 Beth M Tsuha, F22, UC40, 408N-0B7U6, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  4    1:06.40 Samantha T Hedrick, F19, UC40, 4089-0B8NR, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  5    1:06.73 Claire Collier, F22, CMS, 328R-0B5JF, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    1:08.20 Jenny O Einhorn, F23, UC30, 3084-0B9P9, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  7    1:11.09 Mattea M VanDelinder, F18, THOR, 328J-0B8H1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    1:11.36 Carolyn A Fittipaldi, F24, MINN, 308N-09Y52, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  9    1:11.67 Sydney R Schmitz, F18, MINN, 308G-0AZ7U, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 10    1:12.29 Maddison Vanderpoel, F24, COLO, 328D-G4TDY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    1:12.62 Joleen M Plekkenpol, F22, UC30, 308E-0B6P6, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 12    1:14.25 Zoe A Gossett, F23, CMS, 3283-0B587, View | Fall 2017 CU Buff Invite
 13    1:15.90 Stephanie Sneden, F23, MINN, 308U-0B4WE, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 14    1:16.90 Megan Moody, F23, UC32, 328M-0AJ02, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 15    1:21.15 Savanna S Horst, F22, CMS, 3289-0ASDF, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 16    1:22.41 Alexandra Donnici, F18, THOR, 328T-GTW3P, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17    1:27.24 Elizabeth A Stevens, F24, CMS, 3284-09JR9, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18    1:27.87 Portia Letham, F20, MOVY, 2872-0B2DC, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 19    1:28.11 Sydney Hoyt, F18, THOR, 328A-5DR6S, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20    1:32.09 Sara Smith, F21, THOR, 328B-CUMB6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21    1:34.87 Kelsey Evezich, F22, CMS, 328Y-0B6EM, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Women 18-24 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:08.42 Ellie R Suek, F23, MINN, 308C-0B7XW, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  2    2:25.14 Ashleigh J Sall, F24, CMS, 327C-0A23C, View | Fall 2017 CU Buff Invite
  3    2:29.19 Carolyn A Fittipaldi, F24, MINN, 308N-09Y52, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  4    3:13.59 Kelsey Evezich, F23, CMS, 328Y-0B6EM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    3:17.44 Elizabeth A Stevens, F24, CMS, 3284-09JR9, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up

Women 18-24 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:27.90 Ellie R Suek, F23, MINN, 308C-0B7XW, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  2    5:11.13 Carolyn A Fittipaldi, F24, MINN, 308N-09Y52, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  3    6:43.61 Kelsey Evezich, F23, CMS, 328Y-0B6EM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    6:54.19 Elizabeth A Stevens, F24, CMS, 3284-09JR9, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 25-29 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      25.35 Kate Booth, F25, THOR, 328C-2RBHY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      26.41 Valerie M Alef, F25, SLAM, 228J-0AB9P, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3      26.61 Storrie Paknys, F25, CMS, 3287-0AW74, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      26.66 Abby K Hernandez, F25, SLAM, 2282-0BAMD, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5      26.90 Gretchen Cohen, F25, COLO, 328C-WAPPJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      27.03 Katherine Kaiser, F27, MINN, 3080-0AU4K, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  7      27.04 Chandler M Keating, F25, UC30, 308U-0B25U, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  8      27.64 Emily M Smith, F26, OMAH, 298X-0BAG0, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
  9      27.83 Elizabeth Bonder, F27, COLO, 328Z-0BAMK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      27.97 Mary Ronat, F27, CMS, 3286-9T2KZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      28.13 Caitlin N Schoville, F28, IAMA, 408P-0BA0R, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 12      28.31 Claire Standafer, F26, MINN, 3084-0B9VY, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 13      28.46 Ashley R Peterson, F26, CMS, 3289-09TKJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14      28.85 Wing-Yee Man, F27, CSPM, 2288-09UZX, View | 2018 Somerset County YMCA Masters 
 15      30.10 Angela Guerra, F28, UC30, 308H-0B7S1, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 16      30.85 Polley A Howell, F25, NORT, 308R-0A4MS, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 17      31.25 Erin N Bury, F26, UC30, 3085-0BA58, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 18      32.88 Jennifer M Beard, F29, LTNB, 298B-0B85U, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
 19      34.24 Samantha M Williams, F28, CMS, 328W-0AERN, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20      34.46 Marina J Ramos-Pezzotti, F25, UC54, 548K-0B9R4, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 21      40.71 Victoria Amico, F29, THOR, 3284-09N7R, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 25-29 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      55.17 Kate Booth, F25, THOR, 328C-2RBHY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      59.80 Valerie M Alef, F25, SLAM, 228J-0AB9P, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  3    1:01.32 Chandler M Keating, F25, UC30, 308U-0B25U, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  4    1:02.43 Claire Standafer, F26, MINN, 3084-0B9VY, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  5    1:02.81 Elizabeth Bonder, F27, COLO, 328Z-0BAMK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    1:04.17 Caitlin N Schoville, F28, IAMA, 408P-0BA0R, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  7    1:04.19 Wing-Yee Man, F27, CSPM, 2288-09UZX, View | 2018 Somerset County YMCA Masters 
  8    1:06.38 Erin M Adam, F26, SLAM, 228N-09J22, View | Stephens Family YMCA Masters Winter Meet
  9    1:06.79 Amanda K Taylor, F27, PMST, 548K-0A999, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 10    1:07.51 Gretchen M Fehl, F27, MINN, 308N-09S58, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 11    1:07.87 Angela Guerra, F28, UC30, 308H-0B7S1, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 12    1:13.74 Jennifer M Beard, F29, LTNB, 298B-0B85U, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
 13    1:18.13 Marina J Ramos-Pezzotti, F25, UC54, 548K-0B9R4, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet

Women 25-29 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:02.28 Kate Booth, F25, THOR, 328C-2RBHY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    2:13.62 Valerie M Alef, F25, SLAM, 228J-0AB9P, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  3    2:15.41 Chandler M Keating, F25, UC30, 308U-0B25U, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  4    2:17.10 Emily C Lane, F25, CMS, 3284-0B1SW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    2:21.78 Jean K Coyle, F27, CMS, 3286-06NR5, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    2:25.49 Ashley R Peterson, F26, CMS, 3289-09TKJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    2:33.03 Erin N Bury, F26, UC30, 3085-0BA58, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  8    2:37.47 Polley A Howell, F25, NORT, 308R-0A4MS, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  9    2:42.57 Jennifer M Beard, F29, LTNB, 298B-0B85U, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
 10    3:16.19 Victoria Amico, F29, THOR, 3284-09N7R, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up

Women 25-29 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:31.65 Valerie M Alef, F25, SLAM, 228J-0AB9P, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    5:34.82 Celeste L Huster, F25, MINN, 308K-0A5AH, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  3    5:53.00 Kate Booth, F25, THOR, 328C-2RBHY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    5:58.06 Emily C Lane, F25, CMS, 3284-0B1SW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    5:59.89 Madeline Hutt, F26, CGCC, 298S-09W6A, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
  6    6:03.08 Jordan M Skaar, F26, MINN, 3080-0AJ06, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  7    6:30.76 Gretchen M Fehl, F27, MINN, 308N-09S58, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  8    6:31.30 Jean K Coyle, F27, CMS, 3286-06NR5, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    7:09.75 Jennifer M Beard, F29, LTNB, 298B-0B85U, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
 10    8:40.50 Victoria Amico, F29, THOR, 3284-09N7R, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up

Women 25-29 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   11:17.91 Danielle  Wahl, F25, COLO, 328Y-7E1GP, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2   12:26.82 Katherine Kaiser, F27, MINN, 3080-0AU4K, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  3   14:49.93 Jennifer M Beard, F29, LTNB, 298B-0B85U, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
  4   17:53.44 Victoria Amico, F29, THOR, 3284-09N7R, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 25-29 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   20:28.53 Emily C Lane, F25, CMS, 3284-0B1SW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2   21:20.27 Kate Booth, F25, THOR, 328C-2RBHY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3   23:52.76 Erin M Adam, F26, SLAM, 228N-09J22, View | Stephens Family YMCA Masters Winter Meet
  4   30:29.56 Victoria Amico, F29, THOR, 3284-09N7R, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 25-29 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      31.14 Katherine Kaiser, F27, MINN, 3080-0AU4K, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  2      31.43 Melissa A Sundberg, F27, CMS, 328J-076M1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      32.35 Amanda K Taylor, F27, PMST, 548K-0A999, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  4      32.90 Elizabeth Bonder, F27, COLO, 328Z-0BAMK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      33.65 Wing-Yee Man, F27, CSPM, 2288-09UZX, View | 2018 Somerset County YMCA Masters 
  6      33.70 Ashley R Peterson, F26, CMS, 3289-09TKJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      36.77 Polley A Howell, F25, NORT, 308R-0A4MS, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  8      52.17 Victoria Amico, F29, THOR, 3284-09N7R, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 25-29 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:04.08 Gretchen Cohen, F25, COLO, 328C-WAPPJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:07.13 Katherine Kaiser, F27, MINN, 3080-0AU4K, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  3    1:07.71 Carolyn Bernhardt, F26, HOPK, 308C-09VUH, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  4    1:08.93 Melissa A Sundberg, F27, CMS, 328J-076M1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:09.93 Amanda K Taylor, F27, PMST, 548K-0A999, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  6    1:12.64 Jordan M Skaar, F26, MINN, 3080-0AJ06, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  7    1:15.18 Wing-Yee Man, F27, CSPM, 2288-09UZX, View | 2018 Somerset County YMCA Masters 
  8    1:15.86 Mary Ronat, F27, CMS, 3286-9T2KZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 25-29 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:25.12 Katherine Kaiser, F27, MINN, 3080-0AU4K, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  2    2:30.70 Amanda K Taylor, F27, PMST, 548K-0A999, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  3    3:54.59 Victoria Amico, F29, THOR, 3284-09N7R, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 25-29 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      31.42 Regina Riggle, F26, CMS, 3284-0B7FY, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  2      31.48 Abby K Hernandez, F25, SLAM, 2282-0BAMD, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3      31.73 Storrie Paknys, F25, CMS, 3287-0AW74, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      32.18 Madeline Hutt, F26, CGCC, 298S-09W6A, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
  5      33.05 Valerie M Alef, F25, SLAM, 228J-0AB9P, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  6      33.83 Chandler M Keating, F25, UC30, 308U-0B25U, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  7      34.52 Emily M Smith, F26, OMAH, 298X-0BAG0, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
  8      37.46 Angela Guerra, F28, UC30, 308H-0B7S1, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  9      38.29 Jean K Coyle, F27, CMS, 3286-06NR5, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      39.14 Elizabeth Bonder, F27, COLO, 328Z-0BAMK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      39.23 Caitlin N Schoville, F28, IAMA, 408P-0BA0R, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 12      39.74 Ashley R Peterson, F26, CMS, 3289-09TKJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      43.35 Mary Ronat, F27, CMS, 3286-9T2KZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14      45.58 Samantha M Williams, F28, CMS, 328W-0AERN, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15      55.08 Victoria Amico, F29, THOR, 3284-09N7R, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 25-29 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:08.16 Abby K Hernandez, F25, SLAM, 2282-0BAMD, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    1:08.60 Madeline Hutt, F26, CGCC, 298S-09W6A, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
  3    1:09.76 Storrie Paknys, F25, CMS, 3287-0AW74, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:10.88 Valerie M Alef, F25, SLAM, 228J-0AB9P, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5    1:15.24 Chandler M Keating, F25, UC30, 308U-0B25U, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  6    1:15.48 Emily M Smith, F26, OMAH, 298X-0BAG0, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
  7    1:23.53 Angela Guerra, F28, UC30, 308H-0B7S1, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  8    1:25.03 Jean K Coyle, F27, CMS, 3286-06NR5, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 25-29 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:26.48 Abby K Hernandez, F25, SLAM, 2282-0BAMD, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    2:31.32 Madeline Hutt, F26, CGCC, 298S-09W6A, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  3    2:33.65 Valerie M Alef, F25, SLAM, 228J-0AB9P, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4    2:44.62 Chandler M Keating, F25, UC30, 308U-0B25U, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  5    3:06.29 Jean K Coyle, F27, CMS, 3286-06NR5, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 25-29 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      26.95 Regina Riggle, F26, CMS, 3284-0B7FY, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  2      27.58 Kate Booth, F25, THOR, 328C-2RBHY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      27.99 Storrie Paknys, F25, CMS, 3287-0AW74, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      30.10 Katherine Kaiser, F27, MINN, 3080-0AU4K, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  5      30.34 Celeste L Huster, F25, MINN, 308K-0A5AH, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  6      30.53 Carolyn Bernhardt, F26, HOPK, 308C-09VUH, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  7      30.54 Claire Standafer, F26, MINN, 3084-0B9VY, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  8      32.21 Jordan M Skaar, F26, MINN, 3080-0AJ06, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  9      33.14 Wing-Yee Man, F27, CSPM, 2288-09UZX, View | 2018 Somerset County YMCA Masters 
 10      33.35 Caitlin N Schoville, F28, IAMA, 408P-0BA0R, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 11      33.89 Angela Guerra, F28, UC30, 308H-0B7S1, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 12      34.20 Ashley R Peterson, F26, CMS, 3289-09TKJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      41.76 Marina J Ramos-Pezzotti, F25, UC54, 548K-0B9R4, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 14      53.26 Victoria Amico, F29, THOR, 3284-09N7R, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 25-29 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:01.61 Kate Booth, F25, THOR, 328C-2RBHY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:55.92 Victoria Amico, F29, THOR, 3284-09N7R, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 25-29 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:43.52 Emily C Lane, F25, CMS, 3284-0B1SW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    4:11.61 Victoria Amico, F29, THOR, 3284-09N7R, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 25-29 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:03.63 Abby K Hernandez, F25, SLAM, 2282-0BAMD, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    1:03.70 Kelsey Liu, F25, MOVY, 2873-0A4V8, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3    1:04.40 Kate Booth, F25, THOR, 328C-2RBHY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:05.52 Storrie Paknys, F25, CMS, 3287-0AW74, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:05.71 Madeline Hutt, F26, CGCC, 298S-09W6A, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  6    1:06.81 Katherine Kaiser, F27, MINN, 3080-0AU4K, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  7    1:08.36 Emily M Smith, F26, OMAH, 298X-0BAG0, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
  8    1:09.06 Gretchen Cohen, F25, COLO, 328C-WAPPJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    1:11.30 Elizabeth Bonder, F27, COLO, 328Z-0BAMK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:12.67 Amanda K Taylor, F27, PMST, 548K-0A999, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 11    1:14.64 Angela Guerra, F28, UC30, 308H-0B7S1, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 12    1:14.88 Ashley R Peterson, F26, CMS, 3289-09TKJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    1:16.10 Mary Ronat, F27, CMS, 3286-9T2KZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14    1:18.44 Caitlin N Schoville, F28, IAMA, 408P-0BA0R, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 15    1:19.34 Polley A Howell, F25, NORT, 308R-0A4MS, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 16    1:21.54 Wing-Yee Man, F27, CSPM, 2288-09UZX, View | 2018 Somerset County YMCA Masters 
 17    1:23.61 Erin N Bury, F26, UC30, 3085-0BA58, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 18    1:30.58 Samantha M Williams, F28, CMS, 328W-0AERN, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19    1:48.96 Victoria Amico, F29, THOR, 3284-09N7R, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 25-29 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:18.36 Kelsey Liu, F25, MOVY, 2873-0A4V8, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2    2:39.65 Emily C Lane, F25, CMS, 3284-0B1SW, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  3    2:49.06 Gretchen M Fehl, F27, MINN, 308N-09S58, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  4    3:56.87 Victoria Amico, F29, THOR, 3284-09N7R, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 25-29 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:47.81 Kelsey Liu, F25, MOVY, 2873-0A4V8, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2    5:31.02 Emily C Lane, F25, CMS, 3284-0B1SW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    8:13.86 Victoria Amico, F29, THOR, 3284-09N7R, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up

Women 30-34 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      25.66 Kristen L Farmer, F31, COLO, 3288-09RTW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      25.78 Lauren M Bortnowski, F31, CMS, 328E-09SBJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      26.39 Elizabeth Jones, F34, CMS, 328B-09PXK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      26.45 Kathryn E Vandam, F32, MINN, 307Z-0745C, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  5      27.42 Michelle Lundin, F32, COLO, 328B-0BA78, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      27.96 Anita Troyer, F31, PMST, 548B-0696S, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  7      28.07 Amanda Lau, F33, SLAM, 228Y-0BADY, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  8      28.66 Jenny Denney, F34, MOVY, 287V-06G1U, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  9      28.81 Chelsea J Spottswood, F32, MOVY, 288C-0B4SJ, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 10      29.01 Sara Fort, F32, IAMA, 408U-07M1S, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 11      29.18 Ann Ferraro, F33, CMS, 328J-075WT, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      29.19 Chelsea M Gibbons, F34, CMS, 3280-02A0Y, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      29.62 Shannon L Walling, F34, NORT, 308K-07T01, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 14      30.15 Ingrid L Jeske, F34, MINN, 308Z-0AM2G, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 15      30.63 Shirley Peng, F33, LMAO, 2971-05XK0, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 16      31.09 Helen M Roybal, F31, THOR, 328A-06721, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17      31.67 Abigail D Shupe, F33, CMS, 328V-0AH96, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18      33.50 Beverly Reed, F30, CMS, 328H-09N34, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19      33.61 Jennifer L Eggleston, F34, DSMY, 4081-0B9PE, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 20      33.90 Kristy Champion, F31, CMS, 328W-0834W, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21      39.14 Briana D Willey, F34, CMS, 3281-07PER, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 22      40.43 Stephanie R Madsen, F34, COLO, 328J-0B9VS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 23      48.29 Amy M Dishion, F33, OMAH, 298E-0B1X9, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet

Women 30-34 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      54.34 Lauren M Bortnowski, F31, CMS, 328E-09SBJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      57.57 Christina H Roberts, F32, HOPK, 308U-091CF, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  3      58.74 Elizabeth Jones, F34, CMS, 328B-09PXK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      59.43 Carol A Pedersen, F31, MINN, 308N-0A8WF, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  5      59.60 Michelle Lundin, F32, COLO, 328B-0BA78, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    1:00.31 Summer Janicki, F30, MINN, 308U-0AN1K, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  7    1:01.97 Anita Troyer, F31, PMST, 548B-0696S, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  8    1:02.17 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F34, HOPK, 308B-04TAE, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  9    1:02.39 Erin A Pederson, F32, DKTA, 5287-07CFR, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 10    1:02.49 Claire E Beckmeyer, F34, YSTM, 2281-0A4EW, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 11    1:02.80 Chelsea M Gibbons, F34, CMS, 3280-02A0Y, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    1:07.22 Ingrid L Jeske, F34, MINN, 308Z-0AM2G, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 13    1:08.18 Helen M Roybal, F31, THOR, 328A-06721, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14    1:08.32 Amy M Flessert, F33, NORT, 308T-0740G, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 15    1:08.46 Sara Fort, F32, IAMA, 408U-07M1S, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 16    1:08.71 Abigail D Shupe, F33, CMS, 328V-0AH96, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17    1:11.49 Hanna Nelson, F30, UC32, 328G-084BC, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 18    1:13.35 Kristy Champion, F31, CMS, 328W-0834W, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19    1:21.22 Shirley Peng, F33, LMAO, 2971-05XK0, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 20    1:25.01 Briana D Willey, F34, CMS, 3281-07PER, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21    1:34.73 Stephanie R Madsen, F34, COLO, 328J-0B9VS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 22    1:48.11 Amanda L Moss, F33, THOR, 328F-0AKMJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 30-34 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:01.88 Kristen L Farmer, F31, COLO, 3288-09RTW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    2:07.82 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F34, HOPK, 308B-04TAE, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  3    2:09.30 Megan K Peterson, F34, PMST, 548R-046CK, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  4    2:09.58 Summer Janicki, F30, MINN, 308U-0AN1K, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  5    2:09.72 Lauren M Bortnowski, F31, CMS, 328E-09SBJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    2:11.61 Michelle Lundin, F32, COLO, 328B-0BA78, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    2:18.45 Anita Troyer, F31, PMST, 548B-0696S, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  8    2:20.24 Ann Ferraro, F33, CMS, 328J-075WT, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    2:20.69 Chelsea M Gibbons, F34, CMS, 3280-02A0Y, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    2:23.85 Sara Fort, F32, IAMA, 408U-07M1S, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 11    2:25.79 Amy M Flessert, F33, NORT, 308T-0740G, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 12    2:28.82 Rebekah J Ko, F31, SLAM, 228A-0BAF0, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 13    2:48.73 Kara Nichols, F31, CMS, 3288-CKNBD, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14    3:07.44 Briana D Willey, F34, CMS, 3281-07PER, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15    3:27.45 Stephanie R Madsen, F34, COLO, 328J-0B9VS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16    3:51.02 Amanda L Moss, F33, THOR, 328F-0AKMJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 30-34 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:21.78 Sara E Holman, F31, CMS, 328E-05UV9, View | 2018 Four corners Speedo Sectional Championship
  2    5:27.67 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F34, HOPK, 308B-04TAE, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  3    5:29.24 Mary E Holman, F31, CMS, 328T-06REH, View | 2018 AZ SC Senior Champs at MAC
  4    5:46.47 Kelsey L Dahlager, F31, MINN, 308K-07S3P, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  5    5:56.62 Michelle Lundin, F32, COLO, 328B-0BA78, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    6:06.50 Carol A Pedersen, F31, MINN, 308N-0A8WF, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  7    6:12.57 Claire E Beckmeyer, F34, YSTM, 2281-0A4EW, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  8    6:17.44 Erin A Pederson, F32, DKTA, 5287-07CFR, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  9    6:28.25 Anita Troyer, F31, PMST, 548B-0696S, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 10    6:28.93 Jenny Denney, F34, MOVY, 287V-06G1U, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 11    6:39.92 Sara Fort, F32, IAMA, 408U-07M1S, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 12    7:17.11 Helen M Roybal, F31, THOR, 328A-06721, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    9:18.28 Stephanie R Madsen, F34, COLO, 328J-0B9VS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14    9:40.77 Amanda L Moss, F33, THOR, 328F-0AKMJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 30-34 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   10:54.03 Sara E Holman, F31, CMS, 328E-05UV9, View | 2018 AZ SC Senior Champs at MAC
  2   10:59.45 Mary E Holman, F31, CMS, 328T-06REH, View | 2018 AZ SC Senior Champs at MAC
  3   11:04.33 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F34, HOPK, 308B-04TAE, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  4   11:42.87 Megan K Peterson, F34, PMST, 548R-046CK, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  5   12:20.32 Anna M Heidinger, F33, CMS, 328C-07S56, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6   12:29.18 Michelle Lundin, F32, COLO, 328B-0BA78, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7   13:01.67 Amy M Flessert, F33, NORT, 308T-0740G, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  8   13:43.61 Chelsea M Gibbons, F34, CMS, 3280-02A0Y, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9   19:49.42 Amanda L Moss, F33, THOR, 328F-0AKMJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 30-34 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   18:06.79 Sara E Holman, F31, CMS, 328E-05UV9, View | 2018 Four corners Speedo Sectional Championship
  2   18:24.18 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F34, HOPK, 308B-04TAE, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  3   18:40.80 Mary E Holman, F31, CMS, 328T-06REH, View | 2018 AZ SC Senior Champs at MAC
  4   21:37.21 Amy M Flessert, F33, NORT, 308T-0740G, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  5   23:02.38 Chelsea M Gibbons, F34, CMS, 3280-02A0Y, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6   23:44.33 Katie S Persons, F30, MINN, 308N-0AX5M, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  7   33:35.56 Amanda L Moss, F33, THOR, 328F-0AKMJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 30-34 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      30.48 Kathryn E Vandam, F32, MINN, 307Z-0745C, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  2      31.04 Lauren M Bortnowski, F31, CMS, 328E-09SBJ, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  3      31.75 Elizabeth Jones, F34, CMS, 328B-09PXK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      33.40 Chelsea J Spottswood, F32, MOVY, 288C-0B4SJ, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
  5      34.01 Michelle Lundin, F32, COLO, 328B-0BA78, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      34.13 Jenny Denney, F34, MOVY, 287V-06G1U, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  7      34.48 Rebekah J Ko, F31, SLAM, 228A-0BAF0, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  8      36.37 Chelsea M Gibbons, F34, CMS, 3280-02A0Y, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      37.33 Bridget Kelly, F30, MOVY, 288E-08D1H, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 10      37.33 Shannon L Walling, F34, NORT, 308K-07T01, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 11      37.50 Abigail D Shupe, F33, CMS, 328V-0AH96, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      38.04 Casey Hicks, F32, CMS, 328G-0B7MR, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 13      38.07 Jennifer L Eggleston, F34, DSMY, 4081-0B9PE, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 14      38.15 Beverly Reed, F30, CMS, 328H-09N34, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15      43.23 Kristy Champion, F31, CMS, 328W-0834W, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16      54.19 Stephanie R Madsen, F34, COLO, 328J-0B9VS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17      58.59 Amy M Dishion, F33, OMAH, 298E-0B1X9, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet

Women 30-34 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:08.25 Elizabeth Jones, F34, CMS, 328B-09PXK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:11.99 Chelsea J Spottswood, F32, MOVY, 288C-0B4SJ, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  3    1:14.30 Rebekah J Ko, F31, SLAM, 228A-0BAF0, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4    1:19.77 Chelsea M Gibbons, F34, CMS, 3280-02A0Y, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:22.90 Ann Ferraro, F33, CMS, 328J-075WT, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    1:23.27 Bridget Kelly, F30, MOVY, 288E-08D1H, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  7    1:25.39 Beverly Reed, F30, CMS, 328H-09N34, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    1:27.50 Shannon L Walling, F34, NORT, 308K-07T01, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  9    1:28.94 Helen M Roybal, F31, THOR, 328A-06721, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 10    2:00.89 Amanda L Moss, F33, THOR, 328F-0AKMJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 30-34 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:30.41 Megan K Peterson, F34, PMST, 548R-046CK, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  2    2:31.38 Lauren M Bortnowski, F31, CMS, 328E-09SBJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    2:39.34 Claire E Beckmeyer, F34, YSTM, 2281-0A4EW, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4    2:52.72 Chelsea M Gibbons, F34, CMS, 3280-02A0Y, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    3:08.28 Mary K Ahlquist, F32, MINN, 308Z-09ASD, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  6    4:11.11 Amanda L Moss, F33, THOR, 328F-0AKMJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 30-34 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      32.59 Steff L White-Olson, F31, HOPK, 308G-06TE0, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  2      35.58 Kathryn E Vandam, F32, MINN, 307Z-0745C, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  3      36.05 Chelsea M Gibbons, F34, CMS, 3280-02A0Y, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      36.59 Summer Janicki, F30, MINN, 308U-0AN1K, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  5      36.63 Lisa Diesing, F34, OMAH, 2989-01JEC, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
  6      36.73 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F34, HOPK, 308B-04TAE, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  7      36.97 Chelsea J Spottswood, F32, MOVY, 288C-0B4SJ, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
  8      37.08 Lauren M Bortnowski, F31, CMS, 328E-09SBJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      37.28 Erin A Pederson, F32, DKTA, 5287-07CFR, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 10      38.00 Michelle Lundin, F32, COLO, 328B-0BA78, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      38.32 Ingrid L Jeske, F34, MINN, 308Z-0AM2G, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 12      38.62 Shannon L Walling, F34, NORT, 308K-07T01, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 13      39.03 Amy M Flessert, F33, NORT, 308T-0740G, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 14      39.64 Jenny Denney, F34, MOVY, 287V-06G1U, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 15      40.54 Jennifer L Eggleston, F34, DSMY, 4081-0B9PE, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 16      42.57 Carla H Barnes, F32, MINN, 308E-0A3P8, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 17      43.72 Kristy Champion, F31, CMS, 328W-0834W, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18      43.94 Abigail D Shupe, F33, CMS, 328V-0AH96, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19      46.22 Stephanie R Madsen, F34, COLO, 328J-0B9VS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20      47.71 Shirley Peng, F33, LMAO, 2971-05XK0, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 21      53.87 Beverly Reed, F30, CMS, 328H-09N34, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 22      54.63 Briana D Willey, F34, CMS, 3281-07PER, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 30-34 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:17.25 Amanda Lau, F33, SLAM, 228Y-0BADY, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    1:18.82 Chelsea M Gibbons, F34, CMS, 3280-02A0Y, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  3    1:20.62 Chelsea J Spottswood, F32, MOVY, 288C-0B4SJ, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  4    1:22.39 Michelle Lundin, F32, COLO, 328B-0BA78, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:25.74 Amy M Flessert, F33, NORT, 308T-0740G, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  6    1:26.24 Claire E Beckmeyer, F34, YSTM, 2281-0A4EW, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  7    1:26.57 Shannon L Walling, F34, NORT, 308K-07T01, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  8    1:28.25 Jennifer L Eggleston, F34, DSMY, 4081-0B9PE, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  9    1:33.90 Helen M Roybal, F31, THOR, 328A-06721, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 10    1:44.57 Bridget Kelly, F30, MOVY, 288E-08D1H, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 11    1:47.94 Stephanie R Madsen, F34, COLO, 328J-0B9VS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    2:22.26 Amanda L Moss, F33, THOR, 328F-0AKMJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 30-34 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:31.38 Steff L White-Olson, F31, HOPK, 308G-06TE0, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  2    2:54.82 Chelsea M Gibbons, F34, CMS, 3280-02A0Y, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    2:57.80 Amy M Flessert, F33, NORT, 308T-0740G, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  4    3:06.46 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F34, MINN, 307D-04TAE, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  5    3:50.59 Stephanie R Madsen, F34, COLO, 328J-0B9VS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    4:53.80 Amanda L Moss, F33, THOR, 328F-0AKMJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 30-34 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      28.65 Summer Janicki, F30, MINN, 308U-0AN1K, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  2      28.65 Lauren M Bortnowski, F31, CMS, 328E-09SBJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      29.61 Amanda Lau, F33, SLAM, 228Y-0BADY, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4      29.75 Elizabeth Jones, F34, CMS, 328B-09PXK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      29.88 Kathryn E Vandam, F32, MINN, 307Z-0745C, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  6      30.32 Chelsea J Spottswood, F32, MOVY, 288C-0B4SJ, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  7      31.00 Lisa Diesing, F34, OMAH, 2989-01JEC, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
  8      31.05 Kelsey L Dahlager, F31, MINN, 308K-07S3P, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  9      32.15 Michelle Lundin, F32, COLO, 328B-0BA78, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      35.08 Chelsea M Gibbons, F34, CMS, 3280-02A0Y, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      35.25 Anita Troyer, F31, PMST, 548B-0696S, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 12      35.98 Abigail D Shupe, F33, CMS, 328V-0AH96, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      36.61 Sara Fort, F32, IAMA, 408U-07M1S, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 14      36.81 Hanna Nelson, F30, UC32, 328G-084BC, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 15      37.00 Shirley Peng, F33, LMAO, 2971-05XK0, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 16      37.98 Beverly Reed, F30, CMS, 328H-09N34, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17      39.21 Kristy Champion, F31, CMS, 328W-0834W, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18      41.74 Helen M Roybal, F31, THOR, 328A-06721, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 19      52.24 Stephanie R Madsen, F34, COLO, 328J-0B9VS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 30-34 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:00.34 Kristen L Farmer, F31, COLO, 3288-09RTW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:06.49 Amanda Lau, F33, SLAM, 228Y-0BADY, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3    1:12.39 Michelle Lundin, F32, COLO, 328B-0BA78, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:18.52 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F34, HOPK, 308B-04TAE, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  5    1:24.61 Bridget Kelly, F30, MOVY, 288E-08D1H, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  6    1:27.00 Kristy Champion, F31, CMS, 328W-0834W, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:30.49 Hanna Nelson, F30, UC32, 328G-084BC, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  8    1:59.63 Amanda L Moss, F33, THOR, 328F-0AKMJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 30-34 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:26.61 Kelsey L Dahlager, F31, MINN, 308K-07S3P, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  2    2:27.71 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F34, HOPK, 308B-04TAE, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  3    2:31.47 Amanda Lau, F33, SLAM, 228Y-0BADY, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4    4:37.50 Amanda L Moss, F33, THOR, 328F-0AKMJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 30-34 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:01.67 Kristen L Farmer, F31, COLO, 3288-09RTW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:06.38 Lauren M Bortnowski, F31, CMS, 328E-09SBJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:07.99 Summer Janicki, F30, MINN, 308U-0AN1K, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  4    1:09.45 Elizabeth Jones, F34, CMS, 328B-09PXK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:09.66 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F34, HOPK, 308B-04TAE, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  6    1:11.32 Michelle Lundin, F32, COLO, 328B-0BA78, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:11.43 Chelsea M Gibbons, F34, CMS, 3280-02A0Y, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    1:12.22 Chelsea J Spottswood, F32, MOVY, 288C-0B4SJ, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  9    1:12.68 Lisa Diesing, F34, OMAH, 2989-01JEC, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
 10    1:15.20 Claire E Beckmeyer, F34, YSTM, 2281-0A4EW, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 11    1:15.68 Shannon L Walling, F34, NORT, 308K-07T01, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 12    1:17.15 Ingrid L Jeske, F34, MINN, 308Z-0AM2G, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 13    1:17.47 Ann Ferraro, F33, CMS, 328J-075WT, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14    1:21.20 Helen M Roybal, F31, THOR, 328A-06721, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15    1:22.76 Abigail D Shupe, F33, CMS, 328V-0AH96, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16    1:24.34 Carla H Barnes, F32, MINN, 308E-0A3P8, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 17    1:24.42 Kristy Champion, F31, CMS, 328W-0834W, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18    1:24.76 Casey Hicks, F32, CMS, 328G-0B7MR, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 19    1:25.08 Sara Fort, F32, IAMA, 408U-07M1S, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 20    1:25.74 Jennifer L Eggleston, F34, DSMY, 4081-0B9PE, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 21    1:26.37 Bridget Kelly, F30, MOVY, 288E-08D1H, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 22    1:27.23 Kara Nichols, F31, CMS, 3288-CKNBD, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 23    1:28.49 Mary K Ahlquist, F32, MINN, 308Z-09ASD, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 24    1:45.30 Stephanie R Madsen, F34, COLO, 328J-0B9VS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 30-34 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:22.59 Kathryn E Vandam, F32, MINN, 307Z-0745C, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  2    2:23.83 Steff L White-Olson, F31, HOPK, 308G-06TE0, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  3    2:28.88 Lauren M Bortnowski, F31, CMS, 328E-09SBJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    2:34.56 Michelle Lundin, F32, COLO, 328B-0BA78, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    2:34.79 Megan K Peterson, F34, PMST, 548R-046CK, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  6    2:36.37 Chelsea M Gibbons, F34, CMS, 3280-02A0Y, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    2:42.64 Ingrid L Jeske, F34, MINN, 308Z-0AM2G, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  8    2:42.82 Chelsea J Spottswood, F32, MOVY, 288C-0B4SJ, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  9    3:04.87 Mary K Ahlquist, F32, MINN, 308Z-09ASD, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 10    3:13.77 Bridget Kelly, F30, MOVY, 288E-08D1H, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 11    4:12.53 Amanda L Moss, F33, THOR, 328F-0AKMJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 30-34 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:02.36 Sara E Holman, F31, CMS, 328E-05UV9, View | 2018 AZ SC Senior Champs at MAC
  2    5:04.24 Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist, F34, HOPK, 308B-04TAE, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  3    5:13.90 Mary E Holman, F31, CMS, 328T-06REH, View | 2018 AZ SC Senior Champs at MAC
  4    5:16.76 Megan K Peterson, F34, PMST, 548R-046CK, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  5    5:24.47 Amanda Lau, F33, SLAM, 228Y-0BADY, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  6    9:01.36 Amanda L Moss, F33, THOR, 328F-0AKMJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 35-39 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      25.64 Molly E Connolly, F35, OMAH, 298Y-01JCU, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
  2      25.64 Mandi L Meredith-Dunlop, F37, PMST, 548P-00417, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  3      25.71 Lyndsey M Linke, F38, CMS, 328C-045AB, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4      27.32 Jodi A Quinnell, F35, CMS, 328S-090GZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      28.08 Noelle M Wilhite, F38, CMS, 3283-0346D, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      28.30 Elizabeth A Nymeyer, F35, MINN, 3082-06JK7, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  7      28.70 Kellie E Cavin, F38, MOVY, 288B-0B691, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
  8      29.21 Stacey Pitcher, F39, CMS, 3283-029Z0, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
  9      30.01 Audra Guthrie, F39, CMS, 3289-0AK7F, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      30.22 Lucinda R Weber, F39, CMS, 328G-05U8G, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 11      30.69 Jennie I Hedrick-Rozenberg, F38, UC40, 408Y-0AWS5, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 12      30.72 Brianne Hovey, F38, COLO, 328F-08BRU, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      30.90 Sarah Fowler, F38, UC30, 308T-0B6DZ, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 14      31.40 Megan K Acton, F37, CMS, 328T-045TC, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15      31.77 Hilary Wimmer, F39, CMS, 328C-0ANE6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16      32.32 Erin K Fletcher, F35, UC32, 3282-0ARUP, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 17      32.45 Andrea J Cox, F38, CMS, 3286-02ND7, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18      33.94 Wendy Greene, F36, IAMA, 408S-0B5AM, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 19      34.81 Courtney E Kingsley, F39, CMS, 328M-05PZ8, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20      35.21 Katie J Lanius, F36, IAMA, 408A-06KX0, View | Winter Iowa Games
 21      35.46 Angela McQuillan, F36, CMS, 328S-09THS, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 22      37.56 Amy Hodge, F35, PMST, 548E-TJV5X, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 23      38.18 Dore M Berens, F36, CMS, 328C-0B89F, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 24      39.13 Amy L Hill, F35, THOR, 328J-0AP55, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 25      40.38 Carrie Meyer, F39, CMS, 328C-09C67, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 35-39 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      55.83 Molly E Connolly, F35, OMAH, 298Y-01JCU, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      56.22 Lyndsey M Linke, F38, CMS, 328C-045AB, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3      57.60 Mandi L Meredith-Dunlop, F37, PMST, 548P-00417, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  4    1:02.22 Elizabeth A Nymeyer, F35, MINN, 3082-06JK7, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  5    1:02.60 Anna R Kline, F38, MYWM, 308V-06UDM, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  6    1:02.82 Amanda K Abell, F36, COLO, 328R-092EB, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:03.29 Kellie E Cavin, F38, MOVY, 288B-0B691, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
  8    1:06.05 Stacey Pitcher, F39, CMS, 3283-029Z0, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
  9    1:06.48 Lucinda R Weber, F39, CMS, 328G-05U8G, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 10    1:06.77 Brianne Hovey, F38, COLO, 328F-08BRU, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    1:08.06 Hayley Benson, F36, CMS, 3284-07TC5, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 12    1:08.17 Sarah Fowler, F38, UC30, 308T-0B6DZ, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 13    1:09.93 Lydia Mikoff, F39, SLAM, 228S-0B3VS, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 14    1:10.08 Krisie M Melsen, F37, MINN, 308T-04TCN, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 15    1:11.67 Hilary Wimmer, F39, CMS, 328C-0ANE6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16    1:12.11 Katie J Lanius, F36, IAMA, 408A-06KX0, View | Winter Iowa Games
 17    1:12.45 Megan K Acton, F37, CMS, 328T-045TC, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18    1:13.72 Erin K Fletcher, F35, UC32, 3282-0ARUP, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 19    1:19.28 Britta Hasiuk, F36, AMAC, 408A-0B7ZJ, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 20    1:20.54 Wendy Greene, F36, IAMA, 408S-0B5AM, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 21    1:21.30 Angela McQuillan, F36, CMS, 328S-09THS, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 22    1:22.59 Dore M Berens, F36, CMS, 328C-0B89F, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 23    1:25.74 Hope Stafford, F35, CMS, 328T-09PXR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 24    1:27.66 Amy Hodge, F35, PMST, 548E-TJV5X, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet

Women 35-39 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:02.88 Paige Miller, F38, MOVY, 288P-0AS8K, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    2:25.47 Stephanie E Phillipson, F38, OMAH, 298H-01JB6, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
  3    2:28.78 Brianne Hovey, F38, COLO, 328F-08BRU, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    2:32.87 Hayley Benson, F36, CMS, 3284-07TC5, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  5    2:33.52 Katie J Lanius, F37, IAMA, 408A-06KX0, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  6    2:47.30 Wendy Greene, F36, IAMA, 408S-0B5AM, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  7    2:48.48 Britta Hasiuk, F36, AMAC, 408A-0B7ZJ, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  8    2:49.90 Karen Z Ross, F37, CMS, 328M-0A2WX, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    2:55.79 Courtney E Kingsley, F39, CMS, 328M-05PZ8, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    3:21.57 Amy Hodge, F35, PMST, 548E-TJV5X, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 11    4:26.89 Sara J Weiss, F37, PMST, 5485-088C8, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet

Women 35-39 500 Y Freestyle 
  1       0.00 Sara J Weiss, F37, PMST, 5485-088C8, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  2    5:27.41 Paige Miller, F38, MOVY, 288P-0AS8K, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3    5:46.24 Stacey Thureen, F36, MINN, 308E-0AVV7, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  4    6:06.73 Jodi A Quinnell, F35, CMS, 328S-090GZ, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
  5    6:17.43 Anna R Kline, F38, MYWM, 308V-06UDM, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  6    6:42.49 Hayley Benson, F36, CMS, 3284-07TC5, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  7    6:46.20 Brianne Hovey, F38, COLO, 328F-08BRU, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    6:51.03 Charity Zeigler, F35, CMS, 328D-074VH, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    7:00.05 Sarah Fowler, F38, UC30, 308T-0B6DZ, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 10    7:02.55 Katie J Lanius, F37, IAMA, 408A-06KX0, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 11    7:36.18 Dore M Berens, F36, CMS, 328C-0B89F, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    7:43.60 Karen Z Ross, F37, CMS, 328M-0A2WX, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    9:27.83 Kathy Nilles, F36, CCAC, 328U-0BAP9, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 35-39 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   13:00.63 Jessie L Maxwell, F35, MOVY, 2875-0488F, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2   14:15.15 Brianne Hovey, F38, COLO, 328F-08BRU, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3   15:19.09 Dore M Berens, F36, CMS, 328C-0B89F, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4   15:54.57 Karen Z Ross, F37, CMS, 328M-0A2WX, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5   18:42.41 Kathy Nilles, F36, CCAC, 328U-0BAP9, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 35-39 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   22:10.62 Amanda K Abell, F36, COLO, 328R-092EB, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2   23:42.37 Charity Zeigler, F35, CMS, 328D-074VH, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3   24:01.70 Katie J Lanius, F37, IAMA, 408A-06KX0, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  4   25:50.90 Dore M Berens, F36, CMS, 328C-0B89F, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5   26:45.26 Karen Z Ross, F37, CMS, 328M-0A2WX, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6   27:24.13 Sharessa A Gutierrez, F37, OMAH, 2982-06ADK, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet

Women 35-39 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      30.64 Lyndsey M Linke, F37, CMS, 328C-045AB, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      30.70 Charity Zeigler, F35, CMS, 328D-074VH, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      31.44 Bernie Johnson, F39, UC32, 328A-0BA44, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      33.06 Amanda K Abell, F36, COLO, 328R-092EB, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      33.44 Catherine Vrentas, F36, UC40, 408G-0AX3Y, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  6      33.53 Elizabeth A Nymeyer, F35, MINN, 3082-06JK7, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  7      33.87 Stacey Pitcher, F39, CMS, 3283-029Z0, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  8      35.58 Audra Guthrie, F39, CMS, 3289-0AK7F, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      37.52 Jennie I Hedrick-Rozenberg, F38, UC40, 408Y-0AWS5, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 10      37.54 Brianne Hovey, F38, COLO, 328F-08BRU, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      38.71 Lucinda R Weber, F39, CMS, 328G-05U8G, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 12      41.42 Mary Ann N Nillas, F37, CMS, 328V-07UTT, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      41.72 Hope Stafford, F35, CMS, 328T-09PXR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14      42.49 Hilary Wimmer, F39, CMS, 328C-0ANE6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15      50.01 Sofia G Liu, F39, MOVY, 288X-09NDM, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 16      59.62 Amy L Hill, F35, THOR, 328J-0AP55, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 35-39 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:05.85 Jodi A Quinnell, F35, CMS, 328S-090GZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:06.55 Lyndsey M Linke, F37, CMS, 328C-045AB, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:06.70 Charity Zeigler, F35, CMS, 328D-074VH, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:08.89 Bernie Johnson, F39, UC32, 328A-0BA44, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:12.17 Jessie L Maxwell, F35, MOVY, 2875-0488F, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  6    1:13.70 Catherine Vrentas, F36, UC40, 408G-0AX3Y, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  7    1:14.50 Stacey Pitcher, F39, CMS, 3283-029Z0, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  8    1:16.42 Elizabeth A Nymeyer, F35, MINN, 3082-06JK7, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  9    1:27.83 Megan K Acton, F37, CMS, 328T-045TC, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:28.27 Katie J Lanius, F36, IAMA, 408A-06KX0, View | Winter Iowa Games

Women 35-39 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:26.95 Jodi A Quinnell, F35, CMS, 328S-090GZ, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
  2    2:29.68 Bernie Johnson, F39, UC32, 328A-0BA44, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    2:33.57 Amanda K Abell, F36, COLO, 328R-092EB, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    2:42.04 Charity Zeigler, F35, CMS, 328D-074VH, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    2:44.05 Stacey Pitcher, F39, CMS, 3283-029Z0, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
  6    2:45.19 Catherine Vrentas, F36, UC40, 408G-0AX3Y, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  7    2:45.20 Stephanie E Phillipson, F38, OMAH, 298H-01JB6, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
  8    4:29.79 Kathy Nilles, F36, CCAC, 328U-0BAP9, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 35-39 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      31.98 Molly E Connolly, F35, OMAH, 298Y-01JCU, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      34.12 Krisie M Melsen, F37, MINN, 308T-04TCN, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  3      34.27 Lyndsey M Linke, F37, CMS, 328C-045AB, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      36.46 Charity Zeigler, F35, CMS, 328D-074VH, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      36.98 Jodi A Quinnell, F35, CMS, 328S-090GZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      39.67 Audra Guthrie, F39, CMS, 3289-0AK7F, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      40.30 Brianne Hovey, F38, COLO, 328F-08BRU, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      40.65 Hilary Wimmer, F39, CMS, 328C-0ANE6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      41.50 Jennie I Hedrick-Rozenberg, F38, UC40, 408Y-0AWS5, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 10      42.03 Courtney E Kingsley, F39, CMS, 328M-05PZ8, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      44.13 Sofia G Liu, F39, MOVY, 288X-09NDM, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 12      44.51 Mary Ann N Nillas, F37, CMS, 328V-07UTT, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      48.86 Amy L Hill, F35, THOR, 328J-0AP55, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14      59.63 Sara J Weiss, F37, PMST, 5485-088C8, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet

Women 35-39 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:09.89 Krisie M Melsen, F37, MINN, 308T-04TCN, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    1:11.17 Molly E Connolly, F35, OMAH, 298Y-01JCU, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3    1:11.42 Melissa Chamberlin, F37, AMAC, 408H-00407, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  4    1:14.75 Eva B Christianson, F35, MINN, 3076-046BC, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  5    1:24.55 Lydia Mikoff, F39, SLAM, 228S-0B3VS, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  6    1:27.04 Brianne Hovey, F38, COLO, 328F-08BRU, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:31.98 Hilary Wimmer, F39, CMS, 328C-0ANE6, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
  8    1:34.12 Sofia G Liu, F39, MOVY, 288X-09NDM, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
  9    1:38.35 Mary Ann N Nillas, F37, CMS, 328V-07UTT, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:40.85 Katie J Lanius, F37, IAMA, 408A-06KX0, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 11    1:46.91 Amy Hodge, F35, PMST, 548E-TJV5X, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet

Women 35-39 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:30.36 Melissa Chamberlin, F37, AMAC, 408H-00407, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  2    2:34.05 Krisie M Melsen, F37, MINN, 308T-04TCN, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3    2:49.21 Eva B Christianson, F35, MINN, 3076-046BC, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  4    2:58.07 Charity Zeigler, F35, CMS, 328D-074VH, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    3:09.22 Brianne Hovey, F38, COLO, 328F-08BRU, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    3:26.26 Mary Ann N Nillas, F37, CMS, 328V-07UTT, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    3:29.19 Hilary Wimmer, F39, CMS, 328C-0ANE6, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
  8    3:34.76 Sofia G Liu, F39, MOVY, 288X-09NDM, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
  9    3:39.68 Karen Z Ross, F37, CMS, 328M-0A2WX, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 35-39 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      27.53 Paige Miller, F38, MOVY, 288P-0AS8K, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      27.92 Lyndsey M Linke, F38, CMS, 328C-045AB, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3      28.31 Mandi L Meredith-Dunlop, F37, PMST, 548P-00417, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  4      28.89 Charity Zeigler, F35, CMS, 328D-074VH, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      29.03 Krisie M Melsen, F37, MINN, 308T-04TCN, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  6      29.12 Stacey Thureen, F36, MINN, 308E-0AVV7, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  7      31.60 Bernie Johnson, F39, UC32, 328A-0BA44, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      31.80 Elizabeth A Nymeyer, F35, MINN, 3082-06JK7, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  9      32.44 Kellie E Cavin, F38, MOVY, 288B-0B691, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 10      32.50 Amanda K Abell, F36, COLO, 328R-092EB, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      32.65 Audra Guthrie, F39, CMS, 3289-0AK7F, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      35.05 Brianne Hovey, F38, COLO, 328F-08BRU, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      35.56 Stacey Pitcher, F39, CMS, 3283-029Z0, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 14      35.96 Hayley Benson, F36, CMS, 3284-07TC5, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 15      36.95 Jennie I Hedrick-Rozenberg, F38, UC40, 408Y-0AWS5, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 16      39.56 Britta Hasiuk, F36, AMAC, 408A-0B7ZJ, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 17      40.43 Mary Ann N Nillas, F37, CMS, 328V-07UTT, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18      43.01 Hilary Wimmer, F39, CMS, 328C-0ANE6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19      46.11 Sofia G Liu, F39, MOVY, 288X-09NDM, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 20      47.89 Amy L Hill, F35, THOR, 328J-0AP55, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21      48.66 Hope Stafford, F35, CMS, 328T-09PXR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 35-39 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:01.45 Paige Miller, F38, MOVY, 288P-0AS8K, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    1:03.01 Mandi L Meredith-Dunlop, F37, PMST, 548P-00417, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  3    1:03.55 Stacey Thureen, F36, MINN, 308E-0AVV7, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  4    1:04.45 Charity Zeigler, F35, CMS, 328D-074VH, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:04.53 Krisie M Melsen, F37, MINN, 308T-04TCN, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  6    1:04.93 Jodi A Quinnell, F35, CMS, 328S-090GZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:16.55 Stephanie E Phillipson, F38, OMAH, 298H-01JB6, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
  8    1:16.68 Katie J Lanius, F37, IAMA, 408A-06KX0, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  9    1:20.78 Brianne Hovey, F38, COLO, 328F-08BRU, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:26.32 Hayley Benson, F36, CMS, 3284-07TC5, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 11    1:31.46 Mary Ann N Nillas, F37, CMS, 328V-07UTT, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    2:00.20 Kathy Nilles, F36, CCAC, 328U-0BAP9, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 35-39 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:45.48 Charity Zeigler, F35, CMS, 328D-074VH, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    4:28.51 Kathy Nilles, F36, CCAC, 328U-0BAP9, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 35-39 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:02.38 Lyndsey M Linke, F38, CMS, 328C-045AB, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    1:04.19 Paige Miller, F38, MOVY, 288P-0AS8K, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3    1:05.15 Krisie M Melsen, F37, MINN, 308T-04TCN, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4    1:06.38 Jodi A Quinnell, F35, CMS, 328S-090GZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:06.82 Melissa Chamberlin, F37, AMAC, 408H-00407, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  6    1:07.15 Mandi L Meredith-Dunlop, F37, PMST, 548P-00417, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  7    1:12.84 Bernie Johnson, F39, UC32, 328A-0BA44, View | 7th Annual Rock Classic
  8    1:14.87 Stacey Pitcher, F39, CMS, 3283-029Z0, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
  9    1:16.65 Audra Guthrie, F39, CMS, 3289-0AK7F, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:17.35 Brianne Hovey, F38, COLO, 328F-08BRU, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    1:17.90 Lydia Mikoff, F39, SLAM, 228S-0B3VS, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 12    1:18.67 Jennie I Hedrick-Rozenberg, F38, UC40, 408Y-0AWS5, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 13    1:24.03 Erin K Fletcher, F35, UC32, 3282-0ARUP, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 14    1:25.16 Hilary Wimmer, F39, CMS, 328C-0ANE6, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 15    1:26.06 Britta Hasiuk, F36, AMAC, 408A-0B7ZJ, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 16    1:27.00 Mary Ann N Nillas, F37, CMS, 328V-07UTT, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17    1:27.97 Sarah Fowler, F38, UC30, 308T-0B6DZ, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 18    1:30.62 Andrea J Cox, F38, CMS, 3286-02ND7, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19    1:36.26 Courtney E Kingsley, F39, CMS, 328M-05PZ8, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20    1:40.08 Dore M Berens, F36, CMS, 328C-0B89F, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21    1:43.08 Carrie Meyer, F39, CMS, 328C-09C67, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 35-39 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:21.01 Lyndsey M Linke, F38, CMS, 328C-045AB, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    2:23.61 Melissa Chamberlin, F37, AMAC, 408H-00407, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  3    2:28.59 Stacey Thureen, F36, MINN, 308E-0AVV7, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  4    2:35.47 Eva B Christianson, F35, MINN, 3076-046BC, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  5    2:35.91 Bernie Johnson, F39, UC32, 328A-0BA44, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    2:44.29 Stephanie E Phillipson, F38, OMAH, 298H-01JB6, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
  7    2:50.70 Brianne Hovey, F38, COLO, 328F-08BRU, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    3:06.62 Katie J Lanius, F36, IAMA, 408A-06KX0, View | Winter Iowa Games
  9    3:12.51 Hilary Wimmer, F39, CMS, 328C-0ANE6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    3:13.41 Mary Ann N Nillas, F37, CMS, 328V-07UTT, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    3:20.46 Karen Z Ross, F37, CMS, 328M-0A2WX, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    3:43.66 Hope Stafford, F35, CMS, 328T-09PXR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 35-39 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:58.92 Melissa Chamberlin, F37, AMAC, 408H-00407, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  2    5:52.13 Stephanie E Phillipson, F38, OMAH, 298H-01JB6, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
  3    5:55.40 Charity Zeigler, F35, CMS, 328D-074VH, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    6:15.28 Katie J Lanius, F37, IAMA, 408A-06KX0, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  5    9:03.15 Kathy Nilles, F36, CCAC, 328U-0BAP9, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 40-44 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      26.85 Debbie Iles, F40, MOVY, 2882-0AV3C, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  2      27.00 Melissa Schwartz, F40, THOR, 3286-030U9, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      27.04 Lindsay Barr, F40, COLO, 3289-0B8CF, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      27.20 Nikki Hoffman, F40, UC32, 328C-6TBFS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      27.69 Stacey Pitcher, F40, CMS, 3283-029Z0, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  6      27.77 Alishia Fostvedt, F41, CMS, 3281-HDD2U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      28.48 Katherine L Olson, F40, PMST, 548B-024YY, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  8      28.56 Kate Elliott, F42, DMST, 4086-097X9, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  9      28.75 Eileen A Phillips, F44, CMS, 3288-09KGM, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 10      29.87 Becky Joslin, F41, COLO, 3284-0AX4C, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      29.91 Christina F Despain, F40, CMS, 328J-0330V, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      29.94 Amy R Rittenhouse, F40, HOPK, 3085-06TN5, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 13      29.95 Kristen N Gross, F43, UC22, 228H-0020W, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2018
 14      30.82 Dana Spanos, F43, PMST, 548Z-007W7, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 15      31.13 Stephanie Haskett, F42, CMS, 328B-0ABM6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16      31.31 Cindy L Lechtenberg, F41, IAMA, 4084-0AS3F, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 17      31.34 Sara E Castellano, F41, CMS, 328M-09KVW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18      31.35 Rebecca Jackson, F42, CMS, 3283-09W08, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19      31.36 Theresa M Jurisch, F43, MINN, 308K-0ATUY, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 20      31.70 Carla D Newton, F44, NARW, 2281-0A5CS, View | Stephens Family YMCA Masters Winter Meet
 21      31.89 Kris B Anderson, F42, UC30, 307B-0B49R, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 22      32.71 Roberta L Smith, F44, CCAC, 328N-032DR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 23      32.94 Dayna L Herrington, F41, MINN, 308V-01UN6, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 24      33.01 Becky E Youngberg, F42, MINN, 3074-024EU, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 25      33.05 Jen N Matthews, F43, AMAC, 408Y-0B7VF, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 26      34.06 Katheryn Ziegerer, F41, OMAH, 2980-0B5N1, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
 27      34.43 Laurie M Hayes, F42, CMS, 3287-037GA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 28      34.94 Stacy M Milburn, F42, WAV, 3075-0B4C3, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 29      35.28 Jennifer L Farley, F42, LMAO, 297K-095AR, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 30      35.28 Michelle Davis, F43, MINN, 307G-08AAV, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 31      35.56 Sandra M Soto, F43, CMS, 3276-09U4Z, View | Fall 2017 CU Buff Invite
 32      37.25 Christine Erickson, F40, IAMA, 408T-0B0MH, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 33      37.83 Julie Hoffmann, F41, IAMA, 408J-074HZ, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 34      37.96 Jennifer A Markham-Gallegos, F44, CMS, 328U-0AND6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 35      38.30 Jenny A Hodges, F43, PMST, 548V-01HZM, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 36      38.99 Amy R Roux, F41, PMST, 548A-0ABYG, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 37      43.71 Angela Van Heel, F43, CMS, 328Z-09Y2C, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Women 40-44 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      51.99 Katie Glenn, F41, OPA, 328E-001Z0, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      59.13 Lindsay Barr, F40, COLO, 3289-0B8CF, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      59.16 Melissa Schwartz, F40, THOR, 3286-030U9, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:01.98 Kate Elliott, F42, DMST, 4086-097X9, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  5    1:02.34 Alishia Fostvedt, F41, CMS, 3281-HDD2U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    1:02.54 Erin E Piorier, F40, MINN, 308E-0AGPX, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  7    1:02.57 Eileen A Phillips, F44, CMS, 3288-09KGM, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  8    1:02.71 Kristen N Gross, F43, UC22, 228H-0020W, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  9    1:05.35 Fontaine O'Connell, F43, CMS, 3289-03E25, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 10    1:05.91 Becky Joslin, F41, COLO, 3284-0AX4C, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    1:07.43 Rebecca Jackson, F42, CMS, 3283-09W08, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    1:08.89 Erin Gunselman, F42, UC30, 3088-0BAK8, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 13    1:08.90 Sara E Castellano, F41, CMS, 328M-09KVW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14    1:09.21 Jessica J Vitcenda, F41, COLO, 328F-04VAA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15    1:09.62 Theresa M Jurisch, F43, MINN, 308K-0ATUY, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 16    1:10.17 Kris B Anderson, F42, UC30, 307B-0B49R, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 17    1:10.42 Stephanie Haskett, F42, CMS, 328B-0ABM6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18    1:12.53 Roberta L Smith, F44, CCAC, 328N-032DR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19    1:12.87 Tiffany D Garofano, F44, CMS, 328V-0AHU5, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20    1:13.96 Laurie M Hayes, F42, CMS, 3287-037GA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21    1:14.09 Carla D Newton, F44, NARW, 2281-0A5CS, View | Stephens Family YMCA Masters Winter Meet
 22    1:16.12 Jennifer L Farley, F43, LMAO, 298N-095AR, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
 23    1:16.47 Michelle Davis, F43, MINN, 307G-08AAV, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 24    1:17.90 Katheryn Ziegerer, F41, OMAH, 2980-0B5N1, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
 25    1:25.34 Christine Erickson, F40, IAMA, 408T-0B0MH, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 26    1:28.79 Julie Hoffmann, F41, IAMA, 408J-074HZ, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 27    1:35.97 Sara A Banner, F41, MOVY, 2886-082FK, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
 28    1:36.07 Angela Van Heel, F43, CMS, 328Z-09Y2C, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Women 40-44 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:52.58 Katie Glenn, F41, OPA, 328E-001Z0, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    2:11.94 Lindsay Barr, F40, COLO, 3289-0B8CF, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    2:14.09 Debbie Iles, F40, MOVY, 2882-0AV3C, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  4    2:14.99 Melissa Schwartz, F40, THOR, 3286-030U9, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    2:16.61 Jodi L Lee, F40, CMS, 328Z-032YC, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  6    2:16.77 Kristen N Gross, F43, UC22, 228H-0020W, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  7    2:18.07 Amy R Rittenhouse, F40, HOPK, 3085-06TN5, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  8    2:25.72 Fontaine O'Connell, F43, CMS, 3289-03E25, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    2:26.41 Jessica J Vitcenda, F41, COLO, 328F-04VAA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    2:27.09 Becky Joslin, F41, COLO, 3284-0AX4C, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    2:29.10 Sara E Castellano, F41, CMS, 328M-09KVW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    2:38.57 Stephanie Haskett, F42, CMS, 328B-0ABM6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    2:41.64 Jennifer L Farley, F42, LMAO, 297K-095AR, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 14    2:42.00 Laurie M Hayes, F42, CMS, 3287-037GA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15    2:42.95 Roberta L Smith, F44, CCAC, 328N-032DR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16    2:48.60 Stacy M Milburn, F42, WAV, 3075-0B4C3, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 17    2:56.85 Sandra M Soto, F43, THOR, 3284-09U4Z, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18    3:10.76 Sara A Banner, F40, MOVY, 2878-082FK, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 19    3:17.94 Julie Hoffmann, F41, IAMA, 408J-074HZ, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 20    3:22.38 Jennifer Mejia, F44, IAMA, 408W-0B99Y, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet

Women 40-44 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:10.51 Katie Glenn, F41, OPA, 328E-001Z0, View | 2018 Southwest Zone Short Course Yards Championship
  2    5:54.96 Kate Elliott, F42, DMST, 4086-097X9, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  3    6:03.88 Kristen N Gross, F43, UC22, 228H-0020W, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4    6:21.43 Erin E Piorier, F40, MINN, 308E-0AGPX, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  5    6:25.38 Fontaine O'Connell, F43, CMS, 3289-03E25, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  6    6:26.10 Sara E Castellano, F41, CMS, 328M-09KVW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    6:29.38 Jessica J Vitcenda, F41, COLO, 328F-04VAA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    6:36.54 Melissa Schwartz, F40, THOR, 3286-030U9, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
  9    6:54.24 Melissa D Froehle, F44, MYWM, 308Z-0255R, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 10    6:58.24 Laurie M Hayes, F42, CMS, 3287-037GA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    7:11.18 Stephanie Haskett, F42, CMS, 328B-0ABM6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    7:11.33 Becky E Youngberg, F42, MINN, 3074-024EU, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 13    7:12.51 Jennifer L Farley, F42, LMAO, 297K-095AR, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 14    7:23.88 Carla D Newton, F44, NARW, 2281-0A5CS, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 15    7:25.55 Stacy M Milburn, F42, WAV, 3075-0B4C3, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 16    7:33.24 Michelle Davis, F43, MINN, 307G-08AAV, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 17    7:39.82 Roberta L Smith, F44, CCAC, 328N-032DR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18    7:49.79 Bridget Moreno, F43, CMS, 328U-0B8Y4, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 19    8:02.76 Sandra M Soto, F43, THOR, 3284-09U4Z, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20    8:14.53 Julie Hoffmann, F41, IAMA, 408J-074HZ, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 21    8:20.86 Sara A Banner, F41, MOVY, 2886-082FK, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 22    9:24.70 Jennifer Mejia, F44, IAMA, 408W-0B99Y, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet

Women 40-44 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   11:22.93 Katie Glenn, F41, OPA, 328E-001Z0, View | 2018 Rinconada Masters Spring Short Course Meet
  2   12:21.11 Kristen N Gross, F43, UC22, 228H-0020W, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  3   13:01.88 Fontaine O'Connell, F43, CMS, 3289-03E25, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4   13:19.73 Jessica J Vitcenda, F41, COLO, 328F-04VAA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5   13:29.86 Sara E Castellano, F41, CMS, 328M-09KVW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6   14:15.92 Laurie M Hayes, F42, CMS, 3287-037GA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7   14:25.17 Becky E Youngberg, F42, MINN, 3074-024EU, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  8   14:37.90 Melissa D Froehle, F44, MYWM, 308Z-0255R, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  9   14:55.51 Jennifer L Farley, F42, LMAO, 297K-095AR, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 10   16:21.70 Bridget Moreno, F43, CMS, 328U-0B8Y4, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 11   16:39.75 Sandra M Soto, F43, THOR, 3284-09U4Z, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 40-44 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   20:23.61 Kate Elliott, F42, DMST, 4086-097X9, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  2   22:36.59 Jessica J Vitcenda, F41, COLO, 328F-04VAA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3   22:39.58 Sara E Castellano, F41, CMS, 328M-09KVW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4   22:57.45 Fontaine O'Connell, F43, CMS, 3289-03E25, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5   23:54.74 Stephanie Haskett, F42, CMS, 328B-0ABM6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6   23:56.51 Laurie M Hayes, F42, CMS, 3287-037GA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7   26:00.61 Roberta L Smith, F44, CCAC, 328N-032DR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8   28:08.98 Sandra M Soto, F43, THOR, 3284-09U4Z, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9   28:18.58 Amrita Nain, F42, UC40, 408R-086H9, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet

Women 40-44 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      32.28 Stacey Pitcher, F40, CMS, 3283-029Z0, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      32.71 Jodi L Lee, F40, CMS, 328Z-032YC, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  3      32.81 Katherine L Olson, F40, PMST, 548B-024YY, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  4      33.76 Alishia Fostvedt, F41, CMS, 3281-HDD2U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      35.85 Eileen A Phillips, F44, CMS, 3288-09KGM, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  6      36.35 Sarah E Miller, F40, IAMA, 4083-01MX2, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  7      37.32 Becky Joslin, F41, COLO, 3284-0AX4C, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      38.14 Dayna L Herrington, F41, MINN, 308V-01UN6, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  9      38.29 Christina F Despain, F40, CMS, 328J-0330V, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      38.95 Cindy L Lechtenberg, F41, IAMA, 4084-0AS3F, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 11      39.63 Sara E Castellano, F41, CMS, 328M-09KVW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      41.07 Roberta L Smith, F44, CCAC, 328N-032DR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      41.67 Jen N Matthews, F43, AMAC, 408Y-0B7VF, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 14      44.82 Carla D Newton, F44, NARW, 2281-0A5CS, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 15      46.15 Tiffany D Garofano, F44, CMS, 328V-0AHU5, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16      46.74 Michelle Davis, F43, MINN, 307G-08AAV, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 17      47.59 Christine Erickson, F40, IAMA, 408T-0B0MH, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 18      52.27 Sandra M Soto, F43, THOR, 3284-09U4Z, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon

Women 40-44 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:05.41 Debbie Iles, F40, MOVY, 2882-0AV3C, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  2    1:11.96 Stacey Pitcher, F40, CMS, 3283-029Z0, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3    1:14.58 Alishia Fostvedt, F41, CMS, 3281-HDD2U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:14.86 Rebecca Jackson, F42, CMS, 3283-09W08, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:15.67 Sarah E Miller, F40, IAMA, 4083-01MX2, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  6    1:20.84 Cindy L Lechtenberg, F41, IAMA, 4084-0AS3F, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  7    1:20.97 Kristen N Gross, F43, UC22, 228H-0020W, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2018
  8    1:22.25 Fontaine O'Connell, F43, CMS, 3289-03E25, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    1:28.40 Jennifer L Farley, F43, LMAO, 298N-095AR, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
 10    1:31.08 Amanda Laden, F42, MINN, 308X-4P9RU, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 11    1:34.07 Roberta L Smith, F44, CCAC, 328N-032DR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 40-44 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:34.15 Jodi L Lee, F40, CMS, 328Z-032YC, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  2    2:35.37 Laura M Shoemaker, F42, CMS, 328M-025Z4, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  3    2:43.63 Sarah E Miller, F40, IAMA, 4083-01MX2, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  4    2:45.17 Kristen N Gross, F43, UC22, 228H-0020W, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  5    3:02.47 Fontaine O'Connell, F43, CMS, 3289-03E25, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 40-44 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      28.71 Katie Glenn, F41, OPA, 328E-001Z0, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      34.85 Jodi L Lee, F40, CMS, 328Z-032YC, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  3      36.26 Alishia Fostvedt, F41, CMS, 3281-HDD2U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      37.79 Laura M Shoemaker, F42, CMS, 327J-025Z4, View | Marlin Masters Fall Splash
  5      38.49 Dana Spanos, F43, PMST, 548Z-007W7, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  6      38.92 Nikki Hoffman, F40, UC32, 328C-6TBFS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      39.68 Jessica J Vitcenda, F41, COLO, 328F-04VAA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      40.71 Becky E Youngberg, F42, MINN, 3074-024EU, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  9      40.83 Erin Gunselman, F42, UC30, 3088-0BAK8, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 10      41.11 Becky Joslin, F41, COLO, 3284-0AX4C, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      42.67 Roberta L Smith, F44, CCAC, 328N-032DR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      42.90 Jen N Matthews, F43, AMAC, 408Y-0B7VF, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 13      42.92 Christina F Despain, F40, CMS, 328J-0330V, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14      43.17 Melissa D Froehle, F44, MYWM, 308Z-0255R, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 15      43.36 Sara E Castellano, F41, CMS, 328M-09KVW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16      43.58 Amanda Laden, F42, MINN, 308X-4P9RU, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 17      43.71 Jennifer A Markham-Gallegos, F44, CMS, 328U-0AND6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18      43.86 Stacy M Milburn, F42, WAV, 3075-0B4C3, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 19      45.39 Laurie M Hayes, F42, CMS, 3287-037GA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20      45.52 Jennifer L Farley, F43, LMAO, 298N-095AR, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
 21      47.93 Sandra M Soto, F43, THOR, 3284-09U4Z, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 22      50.33 Jenny A Hodges, F43, PMST, 548V-01HZM, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 23      51.78 Sara A Banner, F41, MOVY, 2886-082FK, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
 24      55.18 Amy R Roux, F41, PMST, 548A-0ABYG, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet

Women 40-44 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:02.70 Katie Glenn, F41, OPA, 328E-001Z0, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    1:19.35 Alishia Fostvedt, F41, CMS, 3281-HDD2U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:20.50 Laura M Shoemaker, F42, CMS, 327J-025Z4, View | Marlin Masters Fall Splash
  4    1:23.20 Dana Spanos, F43, PMST, 548Z-007W7, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  5    1:28.27 Kris B Anderson, F42, UC30, 3089-0B49R, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  6    1:28.32 Becky E Youngberg, F42, MINN, 3074-024EU, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  7    1:28.32 Becky Joslin, F41, COLO, 3284-0AX4C, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    1:28.79 Jessica J Vitcenda, F41, COLO, 328F-04VAA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    1:32.24 Stephanie Haskett, F42, CMS, 328B-0ABM6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:32.81 Roberta L Smith, F44, CCAC, 328N-032DR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    1:45.72 Tiffany D Garofano, F44, CMS, 328V-0AHU5, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    1:50.19 Sandra M Soto, F43, THOR, 3284-09U4Z, View | 7th Annual Rock Classic
 13    1:50.71 Sara A Banner, F41, MOVY, 2886-082FK, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
 14    1:57.85 Amy R Roux, F41, PMST, 548A-0ABYG, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet

Women 40-44 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:19.24 Katie Glenn, F41, OPA, 328E-001Z0, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    2:58.88 Laura M Shoemaker, F42, CMS, 327J-025Z4, View | Marlin Masters Fall Splash
  3    3:04.31 Erin Gunselman, F42, UC30, 3088-0BAK8, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  4    3:19.14 Jessica J Vitcenda, F41, COLO, 328F-04VAA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    3:27.90 Michelle Davis, F43, MINN, 307G-08AAV, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  6    3:52.17 Sara A Banner, F40, MOVY, 2878-082FK, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  7    4:16.04 Amy R Roux, F41, PMST, 548A-0ABYG, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet

Women 40-44 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      30.65 Katherine L Olson, F40, PMST, 548B-024YY, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  2      31.76 Stacey Pitcher, F40, CMS, 3283-029Z0, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3      32.98 Christina F Despain, F40, CMS, 328J-0330V, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      32.99 Alishia Fostvedt, F41, CMS, 3281-HDD2U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      33.57 Sarah E Miller, F40, IAMA, 4083-01MX2, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  6      34.98 Becky Joslin, F41, COLO, 3284-0AX4C, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      35.33 Kris B Anderson, F42, UC30, 307B-0B49R, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  8      35.82 Theresa M Jurisch, F43, MINN, 308K-0ATUY, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  9      36.15 Dana Spanos, F43, PMST, 548Z-007W7, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 10      38.32 Cindy L Lechtenberg, F41, IAMA, 4084-0AS3F, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 11      38.98 Jessica J Vitcenda, F41, COLO, 328F-04VAA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      42.69 Sandra M Soto, F43, CMS, 3276-09U4Z, View | Fall 2017 CU Buff Invite

Women 40-44 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:08.27 Debbie Iles, F40, MOVY, 2882-0AV3C, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  2    1:09.03 Jodi L Lee, F40, CMS, 328Z-032YC, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  3    1:09.50 Katie Glenn, F41, OPA, 328E-001Z0, View | 2018 Rinconada Masters Spring Short Course Meet
  4    1:12.12 Stacey Pitcher, F40, CMS, 3283-029Z0, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5    1:13.73 Laura M Shoemaker, F42, CMS, 328M-025Z4, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  6    1:14.43 Eileen A Phillips, F44, CMS, 3288-09KGM, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  7    1:18.53 Katherine L Olson, F40, PMST, 548B-024YY, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
  8    1:25.55 Jessica J Vitcenda, F41, COLO, 328F-04VAA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    1:26.17 Theresa M Jurisch, F43, MINN, 308K-0ATUY, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 10    1:28.76 Jennifer L Farley, F43, LMAO, 298N-095AR, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
 11    1:36.86 Carla D Newton, F44, NARW, 2281-0A5CS, View | Stephens Family YMCA Masters Winter Meet
 12    1:54.00 Sandra M Soto, F43, THOR, 3284-09U4Z, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Women 40-44 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:56.96 Laura M Shoemaker, F42, CMS, 327J-025Z4, View | Marlin Masters Fall Splash
  2    3:06.00 Melissa D Froehle, F44, MYWM, 308Z-0255R, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  3    3:21.00 Fontaine O'Connell, F43, CMS, 3289-03E25, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    4:28.12 Sandra M Soto, F43, THOR, 3284-09U4Z, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 40-44 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:00.67 Katie Glenn, F41, OPA, 328E-001Z0, View | 2018 Southwest Zone Short Course Yards Championship
  2    1:09.37 Lindsay Barr, F40, COLO, 3289-0B8CF, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:09.97 Debbie Iles, F40, MOVY, 2882-0AV3C, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  4    1:10.65 Laura M Shoemaker, F42, CMS, 328M-025Z4, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  5    1:11.73 Katherine L Olson, F40, PMST, 548B-024YY, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  6    1:11.83 Kate Elliott, F42, DMST, 4086-097X9, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  7    1:11.88 Alishia Fostvedt, F41, CMS, 3281-HDD2U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    1:13.06 Nikki Hoffman, F40, UC32, 328C-6TBFS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    1:14.28 Eileen A Phillips, F44, CMS, 3288-09KGM, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 10    1:17.56 Becky Joslin, F41, COLO, 3284-0AX4C, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    1:17.59 Rebecca Jackson, F42, CMS, 3283-09W08, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    1:18.22 Sarah E Miller, F40, IAMA, 4083-01MX2, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 13    1:18.83 Dana Spanos, F43, PMST, 548Z-007W7, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 14    1:19.47 Kris B Anderson, F42, UC30, 3089-0B49R, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 15    1:19.84 Theresa M Jurisch, F43, MINN, 308K-0ATUY, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 16    1:20.59 Jessica J Vitcenda, F41, COLO, 328F-04VAA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17    1:20.90 Christina F Despain, F40, CMS, 328J-0330V, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18    1:25.67 Dayna L Herrington, F41, MINN, 308V-01UN6, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 19    1:26.35 Cindy L Lechtenberg, F41, IAMA, 4084-0AS3F, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 20    1:26.73 Stacy M Milburn, F42, WAV, 3075-0B4C3, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 21    1:27.32 Jennifer L Farley, F42, LMAO, 297K-095AR, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 22    1:29.58 Carla D Newton, F44, NARW, 2281-0A5CS, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 23    1:36.33 Sandra M Soto, F43, THOR, 3284-09U4Z, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 24    1:39.46 Sara A Banner, F40, MOVY, 2878-082FK, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 25    1:53.77 Amy R Roux, F41, PMST, 548A-0ABYG, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet

Women 40-44 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:15.18 Katie Glenn, F41, OPA, 328E-001Z0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    2:27.93 Lindsay Barr, F40, COLO, 3289-0B8CF, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    2:35.16 Laura M Shoemaker, F42, CMS, 327J-025Z4, View | Marlin Masters Fall Splash
  4    2:53.30 Sarah E Miller, F40, IAMA, 4083-01MX2, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  5    2:54.24 Becky Joslin, F41, COLO, 3284-0AX4C, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    3:01.41 Stephanie Haskett, F42, CMS, 328B-0ABM6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    3:05.52 Becky E Youngberg, F42, MINN, 3074-024EU, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  8    3:18.04 Amrita Nain, F42, UC40, 408R-086H9, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  9    3:28.63 Sara A Banner, F40, MOVY, 2878-082FK, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 10    3:31.10 Sandra M Soto, F43, THOR, 3284-09U4Z, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 40-44 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    6:20.37 Fontaine O'Connell, F43, CMS, 3289-03E25, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    7:27.97 Sara A Banner, F41, MOVY, 2886-082FK, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  3    7:39.05 Sandra M Soto, F43, THOR, 3284-09U4Z, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 45-49 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      24.95 Heather L Wagner, F45, CMS, 328E-0A6B4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      26.56 Laura A Dravenstott, F47, CMS, 328M-03MB5, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      27.28 Rebecca Compton, F45, YSTM, 228X-079BW, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4      27.31 Julie F Dussliere, F45, JDAM, 3287-01X4N, View | Rose Bowl Masters SCY Swim Meet
  5      27.68 Kelly J Seavall, F49, COLO, 328U-030JS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      27.79 Stacey W Tobey, F49, CMS, 328R-031A3, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      28.05 Becky W Mantonya, F45, LMAO, 2980-0055P, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
  8      28.26 Kim G Richardson, F49, CMS, 3286-032PK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      28.99 MIKKA M APPEL, F45, IAMA, 408J-0B9P2, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 10      29.37 Crystal Garland, F46, COLO, 328M-09RHE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      29.64 Christy Williams, F46, CMS, 328D-07BP4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      29.77 Karolyn McAfee, F49, CMS, 328J-07RYA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      29.93 Leslie Headrick, F46, CMS, 328Z-0APDF, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 14      30.19 Alison E Robertson, F49, AMAC, 408N-0B9MC, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 15      30.25 Tia Tolk, F46, PMST, 548C-0B5JY, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 16      30.29 Stacey R Wall, F47, CMS, 328X-07W96, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17      30.41 Kim Schell, F45, THOR, 328Y-07RPP, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18      31.06 Donna M Dodrill, F48, CMS, 328S-032ZN, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 19      31.23 Karyn L Maki, F45, MINN, 3087-0AYUC, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 20      31.28 Kathryn A Vidlock Granley, F47, CMS, 328B-05ZBK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21      31.57 Carmen A Coots, F45, PMST, 548Y-0AVVX, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 22      31.85 Crystal A Polis, F46, CMS, 328J-0B7FF, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 23      32.21 Mary E McCuskey Simpson, F46, MINN, 308Z-007ED, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 24      32.42 Katie Worden, F49, CMS, 3287-0450X, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 25      32.48 Tanya Hartney, F45, CMS, 3287-0ATJH, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 26      32.59 Darcy Kinnersley, F47, COLO, 328F-09TJ8, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 27      33.71 Michelle A Orgill, F46, COLO, 328H-031M3, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 28      34.87 Duffy L Rasmussen, F49, CMS, 3283-0A2RS, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 29      35.21 IngaLisa Coupe, F48, CMS, 328W-03CGS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 30      35.52 Suzanne F Olczak, F49, CMS, 3286-07AD5, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 31      35.72 Justina P Mickelson, F48, CMS, 327J-078RG, View | Fall 2017 CU Buff Invite
 32      37.36 Barb Gay, F47, IAMA, 4083-071ZB, View | Winter Iowa Games
 33      38.13 Christine Ellwein, F46, PMST, 5486-0BAN4, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 34      38.73 Shaundra L Ray, F49, CMS, 328D-0APE5, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 35      40.19 Susan L Lamour, F49, MINN, 3088-024KP, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 36      42.71 Amy D Coad, F48, UC30, 308K-0AX9A, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 

Women 45-49 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      54.28 Heather L Wagner, F45, CMS, 328E-0A6B4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      55.86 Jennifer Ridge, F49, MINN, 308Y-02V98, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3      59.88 Stacey W Tobey, F49, CMS, 328R-031A3, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:00.49 Kelly J Seavall, F49, COLO, 328U-030JS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:00.53 Julie F Dussliere, F45, JDAM, 3287-01X4N, View | 2018 Southwest Zone Short Course Yards Championship
  6    1:02.76 Kim G Richardson, F49, CMS, 3286-032PK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:06.75 Leslie Headrick, F46, CMS, 328Z-0APDF, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  8    1:07.18 Paula K Pardy, F49, PMST, 5483-PKP27, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  9    1:07.34 Becky W Mantonya, F45, LMAO, 2980-0055P, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
 10    1:09.91 Karyn L Maki, F45, MINN, 3087-0AYUC, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 11    1:10.47 Nicole Vowles, F47, THOR, 328N-063GA, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 12    1:10.59 Carmen A Coots, F45, PMST, 548Y-0AVVX, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 13    1:11.55 Tanya Hartney, F45, CMS, 3287-0ATJH, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14    1:12.12 Michelle A Orgill, F46, COLO, 328H-031M3, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15    1:12.54 Kathryn A Vidlock Granley, F47, CMS, 328B-05ZBK, View | 7th Annual Rock Classic
 16    1:13.07 Darcy Kinnersley, F47, COLO, 328F-09TJ8, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17    1:16.12 Crystal A Polis, F45, CMS, 328J-0B7FF, View | 7th Annual Rock Classic
 18    1:16.48 Duffy L Rasmussen, F49, CMS, 3283-0A2RS, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 19    1:17.17 Heather L Rose, F45, UC30, 3080-024XS, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 20    1:18.13 IngaLisa Coupe, F48, CMS, 328W-03CGS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21    1:19.24 Kerry F Henault, F46, THOR, 3288-003S2, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 22    1:20.72 Kim L Kroeger-Weeks, F48, CMS, 328M-083EY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 23    1:22.84 Barb Gay, F47, IAMA, 4083-071ZB, View | Winter Iowa Games
 24    1:24.75 Christine Ellwein, F46, PMST, 5486-0BAN4, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 25    1:31.49 Amy D Coad, F48, MINN, 308K-0AX9A, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet

Women 45-49 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:59.83 Jennifer Ridge, F49, MINN, 308Y-02V98, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    2:00.66 Heather L Wagner, F45, CMS, 328E-0A6B4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    2:12.09 Julie F Dussliere, F45, JDAM, 3287-01X4N, View | 2018 Southwest Zone Short Course Yards Championship
  4    2:15.07 Kim G Richardson, F49, CMS, 3286-032PK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    2:18.69 Karolyn McAfee, F49, CMS, 328J-07RYA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    2:24.44 Carole Weiland, F46, MINN, 3088-076E5, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  7    2:26.43 Paula K Pardy, F49, PMST, 5483-PKP27, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  8    2:28.12 Leslie Headrick, F46, CMS, 328Z-0APDF, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  9    2:29.11 Alison E Robertson, F49, AMAC, 408N-0B9MC, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 10    2:30.31 Stacey R Wall, F47, CMS, 328X-07W96, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    2:31.90 Christy Williams, F46, CMS, 328D-07BP4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    2:33.97 Michelle A Orgill, F46, COLO, 328H-031M3, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    2:35.95 Heidi L Loecke, F45, MOVY, 2871-05F8P, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 14    2:37.07 Tanya Hartney, F45, CMS, 3287-0ATJH, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15    2:37.40 Julie J Cain, F45, IAMA, 4085-062ZY, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 16    2:40.30 Darcy Kinnersley, F47, COLO, 328F-09TJ8, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17    2:43.46 Heather L Rose, F45, UC30, 3080-024XS, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 18    2:44.34 Marina Heusch, F48, COLO, 3281-0B99M, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19    2:44.44 Crystal A Polis, F46, CMS, 328J-0B7FF, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20    2:54.43 IngaLisa Coupe, F48, CMS, 328W-03CGS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21    2:56.52 Kim L Kroeger-Weeks, F48, CMS, 328M-083EY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 22    3:01.22 Barb Gay, F47, IAMA, 4083-071ZB, View | Winter Iowa Games
 23    3:18.34 Amy D Coad, F48, UC30, 308K-0AX9A, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 

Women 45-49 500 Y Freestyle 
  1       0.00 Enita Larson, F47, CGCC, 298N-09H3M, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
  2    5:31.49 Jennifer Ridge, F49, MINN, 308Y-02V98, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  3    5:38.95 Karen K Zemlin, F49, MINN, 307A-KAREN, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  4    5:54.11 Julie F Dussliere, F45, JDAM, 3287-01X4N, View | 2018 Southwest Zone Short Course Yards Championship
  5    6:13.02 Kim G Richardson, F49, CMS, 3286-032PK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    6:16.68 Melissa Arthur Sanchez, F47, CMS, 3287-05Y38, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    6:23.57 Carole Weiland, F46, MINN, 3088-076E5, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  8    6:29.15 Karolyn McAfee, F49, CMS, 328J-07RYA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    6:32.47 Nicki J Phillips, F48, MINN, 308E-024U2, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 10    6:37.15 Mary E McCuskey Simpson, F46, MINN, 308Z-007ED, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 11    6:39.80 Nicole Vowles, F47, THOR, 328N-063GA, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 12    6:56.46 Tanya Hartney, F45, CMS, 3287-0ATJH, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    6:59.83 Michelle A Orgill, F46, COLO, 328H-031M3, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14    7:01.82 Heidi L Loecke, F45, MOVY, 2871-05F8P, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 15    7:05.92 Julie J Cain, F45, IAMA, 4085-062ZY, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 16    7:19.42 Darcy Kinnersley, F47, COLO, 328F-09TJ8, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17    7:35.51 Kris Beckers, F46, MINN, 308P-0ABKK, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 18    7:41.65 IngaLisa Coupe, F48, CMS, 328W-03CGS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19    7:42.59 Kerry F Henault, F46, THOR, 3288-003S2, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 20    8:04.90 Barb Gay, F47, IAMA, 4083-071ZB, View | Winter Iowa Games
 21    8:36.30 Amy D Coad, F48, MINN, 308K-0AX9A, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet

Women 45-49 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   11:27.22 Karen K Zemlin, F49, MINN, 307A-KAREN, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  2   11:52.94 Heather L Wagner, F45, CMS, 328E-0A6B4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3   12:39.06 Julie F Dussliere, F45, JDAM, 3287-01X4N, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4   12:46.27 Crystal Garland, F46, COLO, 328M-09RHE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5   13:09.75 Paula K Pardy, F49, PMST, 5483-PKP27, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  6   13:17.50 Amy B Hearst, F46, MOVY, 287D-0721T, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  7   13:32.92 Mary E McCuskey Simpson, F46, MINN, 308Z-007ED, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  8   13:47.59 Leslie Headrick, F46, CMS, 328Z-0APDF, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9   14:07.72 Karolyn McAfee, F49, CMS, 328J-07RYA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10   14:11.64 Heidi L Loecke, F46, MOVY, 288F-05F8P, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 11   14:23.28 Tanya Hartney, F45, CMS, 3287-0ATJH, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12   14:38.54 Julie J Cain, F45, IAMA, 4085-062ZY, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 13   15:55.62 Jody Y Llewellyn, F46, CCAC, 3287-09PAC, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14   16:40.62 Karen Burec, F45, MOVY, 288V-090HE, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018

Women 45-49 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   21:33.75 Melissa Arthur Sanchez, F47, CMS, 3287-05Y38, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2   21:42.90 Carole Weiland, F46, MINN, 3088-076E5, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  3   21:50.24 Amy B Hearst, F46, MOVY, 287D-0721T, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  4   21:55.99 Kim G Richardson, F49, CMS, 3286-032PK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5   22:27.06 Nicole Vowles, F47, THOR, 328N-063GA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6   22:57.84 Kate B Zarou, F49, CMS, 3282-0315F, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7   23:22.08 Heidi L Loecke, F45, MOVY, 2871-05F8P, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  8   23:44.20 Michelle A Orgill, F46, COLO, 328H-031M3, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9   23:45.85 Tanya Hartney, F45, CMS, 3287-0ATJH, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10   25:12.95 Darcy Kinnersley, F47, COLO, 328F-09TJ8, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11   25:32.41 Marina Heusch, F48, COLO, 3281-0B99M, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12   26:15.53 Jody Y Llewellyn, F46, CCAC, 3287-09PAC, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13   27:26.27 Karen Burec, F45, MOVY, 288V-090HE, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 14   28:27.75 Suzanne F Olczak, F49, CMS, 3286-07AD5, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 45-49 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      29.89 Jennifer Ridge, F49, MINN, 308Y-02V98, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  2      30.26 Heather L Wagner, F45, CMS, 328E-0A6B4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      31.57 Rebecca Compton, F45, YSTM, 228X-079BW, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4      32.23 Julie F Dussliere, F45, JDAM, 3287-01X4N, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      32.46 Kelly J Seavall, F49, COLO, 328U-030JS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      33.08 Laura A Dravenstott, F47, CMS, 328M-03MB5, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      34.24 Kim G Richardson, F49, CMS, 3286-032PK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      34.68 Kim Schell, F45, THOR, 328Y-07RPP, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      34.99 Crystal Garland, F46, COLO, 328M-09RHE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      35.16 Becky W Mantonya, F45, LMAO, 2980-0055P, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
 11      36.72 Paula K Pardy, F49, PMST, 5483-PKP27, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 12      38.38 Carmen A Coots, F45, PMST, 548Y-0AVVX, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 13      39.71 Mary E McCuskey Simpson, F46, MINN, 308Z-007ED, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 14      39.79 Karyn L Maki, F45, MINN, 3087-0AYUC, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 15      40.11 Kathryn A Vidlock Granley, F47, CMS, 328B-05ZBK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16      41.36 Darcy Kinnersley, F47, COLO, 328F-09TJ8, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17      41.70 Jennifer Tucker, F46, CMS, 328C-0AB02, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18      43.10 Christine Ellwein, F46, PMST, 5486-0BAN4, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 19      43.48 Kerry F Henault, F46, THOR, 3288-003S2, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 20      47.82 Shaundra L Ray, F49, CMS, 328D-0APE5, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Women 45-49 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:03.87 Jennifer Ridge, F49, MINN, 308Y-02V98, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  2    1:07.87 Heather E Negley, F45, CMS, 328A-06E08, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:11.47 Julie F Dussliere, F45, JDAM, 3287-01X4N, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:11.57 Kelly J Seavall, F49, COLO, 328U-030JS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:14.24 MIKKA M APPEL, F45, IAMA, 408J-0B9P2, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  6    1:15.70 Crystal Garland, F46, COLO, 328M-09RHE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:19.52 Stacey R Wall, F47, CMS, 328X-07W96, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    1:20.53 Becky W Mantonya, F45, LMAO, 2980-0055P, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
  9    1:21.70 Nicole Vowles, F47, THOR, 328N-063GA, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 10    1:21.79 Donna M Dodrill, F48, CMS, 328S-032ZN, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 11    1:28.31 Karyn L Maki, F46, MINN, 3087-0AYUC, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 12    1:30.62 Darcy Kinnersley, F47, COLO, 328F-09TJ8, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    1:33.17 Kim L Kroeger-Weeks, F48, CMS, 328M-083EY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14    1:33.20 Christine Ellwein, F46, PMST, 5486-0BAN4, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 15    1:38.01 Barb Gay, F47, IAMA, 4083-071ZB, View | Winter Iowa Games

Women 45-49 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:24.89 Heather E Negley, F45, CMS, 328A-06E08, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    2:34.60 Julie F Dussliere, F45, JDAM, 3287-01X4N, View | 2018 Southwest Zone Short Course Yards Championship
  3    2:43.58 Kim G Richardson, F49, CMS, 3286-032PK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    2:56.75 Nicole Vowles, F47, THOR, 328N-063GA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    3:12.75 Julie J Cain, F45, IAMA, 4085-062ZY, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  6    3:16.47 Kim L Kroeger-Weeks, F48, CMS, 328M-083EY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 45-49 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      34.24 Jennifer Ridge, F49, MINN, 308Y-02V98, View | YMCA Masters National Meet
  2      35.33 Stacey W Tobey, F49, CMS, 328R-031A3, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      35.85 Julie F Dussliere, F45, JDAM, 3287-01X4N, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      36.34 Heather L Wagner, F45, CMS, 328E-0A6B4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      38.04 Tia Tolk, F46, PMST, 548C-0B5JY, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  6      38.28 Kathryn A Vidlock Granley, F47, CMS, 328B-05ZBK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      38.58 Laura A Dravenstott, F47, CMS, 328M-03MB5, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      39.14 Becky W Mantonya, F45, LMAO, 2980-0055P, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
  9      39.49 Crystal Garland, F46, COLO, 328M-09RHE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      40.36 Leslie Headrick, F46, CMS, 328Z-0APDF, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 11      40.61 Kim G Richardson, F49, CMS, 3286-032PK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      40.76 Karolyn McAfee, F49, CMS, 328J-07RYA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      41.63 Katie Queenan, F45, COLO, 328N-0ABKC, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14      42.29 Kerry F Henault, F46, THOR, 3288-003S2, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 15      43.77 Heather E Negley, F45, CMS, 328A-06E08, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16      43.80 Darcy Kinnersley, F47, COLO, 328F-09TJ8, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17      44.33 Kris Beckers, F46, MINN, 308P-0ABKK, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 18      44.42 Duffy L Rasmussen, F49, CMS, 3283-0A2RS, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 19      45.87 Christine Ellwein, F46, PMST, 5486-0BAN4, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 20      45.98 Kim Schell, F45, THOR, 328Y-07RPP, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21      51.17 Shaundra L Ray, F49, CMS, 328D-0APE5, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 22    1:03.18 Amy D Coad, F48, UC30, 308K-0AX9A, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 

Women 45-49 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:13.63 Jennifer Ridge, F49, MINN, 308Y-02V98, View | YMCA Masters National Meet
  2    1:16.86 Stacey W Tobey, F49, CMS, 328R-031A3, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:18.75 Julie F Dussliere, F45, JDAM, 3287-01X4N, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  4    1:20.40 Carole Weiland, F46, MINN, 3088-076E5, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  5    1:23.37 Kathryn A Vidlock Granley, F47, CMS, 328B-05ZBK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    1:23.98 Tia Tolk, F46, PMST, 548C-0B5JY, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  7    1:25.73 Nicole Vowles, F47, THOR, 328N-063GA, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
  8    1:26.12 Alison E Robertson, F49, AMAC, 408N-0B9MC, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  9    1:27.52 Crystal Garland, F46, COLO, 328M-09RHE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:34.41 Kim L Kroeger-Weeks, F48, CMS, 328M-083EY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    1:34.78 Darcy Kinnersley, F47, COLO, 328F-09TJ8, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    1:52.72 Barb Gay, F47, IAMA, 4083-071ZB, View | Winter Iowa Games

Women 45-49 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:35.78 Jennifer Ridge, F49, MINN, 308Y-02V98, View | YMCA Masters National Meet
  2    2:48.00 Julie F Dussliere, F45, JDAM, 3287-01X4N, View | 2018 Southwest Zone Short Course Yards Championship
  3    2:50.38 Carole Weiland, F46, MINN, 3088-076E5, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  4    3:01.61 Kathryn A Vidlock Granley, F47, CMS, 328B-05ZBK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    3:06.47 Nicole Vowles, F47, THOR, 328N-063GA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    3:20.09 Katie Queenan, F45, COLO, 328N-0ABKC, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    3:22.20 Marina Heusch, F48, COLO, 3281-0B99M, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    3:23.39 Kim L Kroeger-Weeks, F48, CMS, 328M-083EY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    3:27.57 Jennifer D Skinner, F46, CMS, 3289-0B9MM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 45-49 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      27.88 Jennifer Ridge, F49, MINN, 308Y-02V98, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  2      27.89 Heather L Wagner, F45, CMS, 328E-0A6B4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      29.96 Laura A Dravenstott, F47, CMS, 328M-03MB5, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      31.97 Julie F Dussliere, F45, JDAM, 3287-01X4N, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      32.22 Crystal Garland, F46, COLO, 328M-09RHE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      33.74 Karolyn McAfee, F49, CMS, 328J-07RYA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      34.23 Kim Schell, F45, THOR, 328Y-07RPP, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      35.36 Kim G Richardson, F49, CMS, 3286-032PK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      36.11 Donna M Dodrill, F48, CMS, 328S-032ZN, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 10      37.02 Kathryn A Vidlock Granley, F47, CMS, 328B-05ZBK, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 11      38.86 Crystal A Polis, F45, CMS, 328J-0B7FF, View | 7th Annual Rock Classic
 12      38.89 Jennifer Tucker, F46, CMS, 328C-0AB02, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      39.87 Darcy Kinnersley, F47, COLO, 328F-09TJ8, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14      40.43 Carmen A Coots, F45, PMST, 548Y-0AVVX, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 15      41.63 Justina P Mickelson, F48, CMS, 327J-078RG, View | Fall 2017 CU Buff Invite
 16      42.39 Heather L Rose, F45, UC30, 3080-024XS, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet

Women 45-49 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:01.61 Jennifer Ridge, F49, MINN, 308Y-02V98, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    1:10.98 Crystal Garland, F46, COLO, 328M-09RHE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:11.52 Julie F Dussliere, F45, JDAM, 3287-01X4N, View | 2018 Southwest Zone Short Course Yards Championship
  4    1:30.63 Crystal A Polis, F46, CMS, 328J-0B7FF, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 45-49 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:20.65 Jennifer Ridge, F49, MINN, 308Y-02V98, View | YMCA Masters National Meet
  2    2:48.66 Crystal Garland, F46, COLO, 328M-09RHE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    3:12.70 Kate B Zarou, F49, CMS, 3282-0315F, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 45-49 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:03.85 Jennifer Ridge, F49, MINN, 308Y-02V98, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  2    1:04.28 Heather L Wagner, F45, CMS, 328E-0A6B4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:08.23 Rebecca Compton, F45, YSTM, 228X-079BW, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4    1:08.89 Julie F Dussliere, F45, JDAM, 3287-01X4N, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5    1:09.48 Stacey W Tobey, F49, CMS, 328R-031A3, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    1:09.69 Heather E Negley, F45, CMS, 328A-06E08, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:11.15 Laura A Dravenstott, F47, CMS, 328M-03MB5, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    1:13.61 Carole Weiland, F46, MINN, 3088-076E5, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  9    1:14.45 Crystal Garland, F46, COLO, 328M-09RHE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:14.46 Kim G Richardson, F49, CMS, 3286-032PK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    1:14.52 MIKKA M APPEL, F45, IAMA, 408J-0B9P2, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 12    1:15.29 Tia Tolk, F46, PMST, 548C-0B5JY, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 13    1:17.55 Leslie Headrick, F46, CMS, 328Z-0APDF, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 14    1:18.76 Nicole Vowles, F47, THOR, 328N-063GA, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 15    1:21.29 Kathryn A Vidlock Granley, F47, CMS, 328B-05ZBK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16    1:21.55 Darcy Kinnersley, F47, COLO, 328F-09TJ8, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17    1:22.78 Kim Schell, F45, THOR, 328Y-07RPP, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18    1:23.17 Donna M Dodrill, F48, CMS, 328S-032ZN, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 19    1:25.02 Crystal A Polis, F46, CMS, 328J-0B7FF, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20    1:26.60 Carmen A Coots, F45, PMST, 548Y-0AVVX, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 21    1:27.45 Katie Worden, F49, CMS, 3287-0450X, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 22    1:28.88 Kerry F Henault, F46, THOR, 3288-003S2, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 23    1:29.37 Kim L Kroeger-Weeks, F48, CMS, 328M-083EY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 24    1:31.51 Heather L Rose, F45, UC30, 3080-024XS, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 25    1:32.66 Jennifer D Skinner, F46, CMS, 3289-0B9MM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 26    1:34.39 Duffy L Rasmussen, F49, CMS, 3283-0A2RS, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 27    1:38.67 Suzanne F Olczak, F49, CMS, 3286-07AD5, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 28    1:48.20 Susan L Lamour, F49, MINN, 3088-024KP, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet

Women 45-49 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:16.46 Jennifer Ridge, F49, MINN, 308Y-02V98, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    2:22.22 Heather L Wagner, F45, CMS, 328E-0A6B4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    2:32.25 Heather E Negley, F45, CMS, 328A-06E08, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    2:33.21 Julie F Dussliere, F45, JDAM, 3287-01X4N, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    2:43.85 Crystal Garland, F46, COLO, 328M-09RHE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    2:44.61 Karolyn McAfee, F49, CMS, 328J-07RYA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    2:47.41 Nicole Vowles, F47, THOR, 328N-063GA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    2:48.59 Paula K Pardy, F49, PMST, 5483-PKP27, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  9    3:04.40 Nicki J Phillips, F48, MINN, 308E-024U2, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 10    3:17.92 Kim L Kroeger-Weeks, F48, CMS, 328M-083EY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    3:20.46 Crystal A Polis, F45, CMS, 328J-0B7FF, View | 7th Annual Rock Classic
 12    3:23.44 Jennifer Tucker, F46, CMS, 328C-0AB02, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    3:30.07 Barb Gay, F47, IAMA, 4083-071ZB, View | Winter Iowa Games

Women 45-49 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:57.01 Jennifer Ridge, F49, MINN, 308Y-02V98, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  2    5:26.22 Julie F Dussliere, F45, JDAM, 3287-01X4N, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3    5:51.97 Carole Weiland, F46, MINN, 3088-076E5, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  4    6:12.64 Kate B Zarou, F49, CMS, 3282-0315F, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    6:23.11 Kathryn A Vidlock Granley, F47, CMS, 328B-05ZBK, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
  6    6:33.31 Nicki J Phillips, F48, MINN, 308E-024U2, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 

Women 50-54 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      26.48 Amy V Roe, F51, MYWM, 308S-000XT, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  2      28.01 Patricia Burd, F53, MINN, 3077-0AJ1D, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  3      28.46 Barbara A Scouler, F54, MINN, 3079-024PS, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  4      28.76 Heather L Huettner, F51, MOVY, 287N-0AFF1, View | National Senior Games
  5      28.98 Mary K Morris, F52, MINN, 308A-09MFW, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  6      29.13 Debra L Butler, F54, COLO, 328Y-0945B, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      29.66 Michelle Y Hartwell, F53, CMS, 328A-03N43, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      29.97 Ellen A Campbell, F54, CMS, 328D-030PC, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  9      30.03 Martha J Carlson, F54, ISMT, 307F-04TE4, View | National Senior Games
 10      30.43 Lisa M Mc Callum, F50, MINN, 308J-0085J, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 11      31.10 Melissa K Hendricks, F50, CMS, 328V-031Y2, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      31.55 Kathleen M Stier, F53, CMS, 3287-045MG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      31.76 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F52, LMAO, 2978-07NR4, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 14      31.77 Karen T Schmitz, F51, MINN, 308V-08A9J, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 15      31.78 Chris B Moulden, F51, AMAC, 4086-0B9KG, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 16      32.21 Kristin Colon, F50, COLO, 328F-GJCHE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17      32.22 Elizabeth M Schultz, F53, MINN, 307Y-0259V, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 18      32.80 Mary S Turner, F54, PMST, 548U-01HXJ, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 19      33.02 Nancy Whillock, F50, PMST, 5487-0A8FJ, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 20      33.22 Stephanie J Bunevich, F51, CMS, 328C-031VY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21      34.04 Karen A Smith, F50, MINN, 307S-0A985, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 22      34.13 Heather Hagadorn, F53, COLO, 328Z-030PS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 23      34.37 Catherine C Sauls, F53, CMS, 327N-030CN, View | Fall 2017 CU Buff Invite
 24      34.69 Anne B Whitworth, F54, NORT, 308P-09X0C, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 25      34.76 De Shann B Schinkel, F52, UC32, 327N-DBS53, View | National Senior Games
 26      35.88 Diane M Happel, F53, UC40, 406F-0469G, View | Iowa Senior Games
 27      37.24 Laurie Walker, F53, CMS, 328F-06W5P, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 28      38.00 Larissa A Hautekeete, F50, SLAM, 228C-0BAAD, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 29      38.27 Christine J Clapp, F51, CMS, 328F-04VCW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 30      40.55 Julie Kann, F50, IAMA, 408A-01MR3, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 31      42.28 Aasa Dahlberg Schmit, F50, UC30, 3083-0ACKJ, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 32      45.87 Allyn M Silver, F53, MINN, 308P-0AUH0, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 33      50.41 Lynn Dornfeld, F50, IAMA, 408B-05HY0, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet

Women 50-54 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:01.36 Patricia Burd, F54, MINN, 3085-0AJ1D, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  2    1:03.32 Heather L Huettner, F51, MOVY, 287N-0AFF1, View | National Senior Games
  3    1:03.46 Debra L Butler, F54, COLO, 328Y-0945B, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:05.01 Sue M Nygaard, F54, MINN, 3089-025F1, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  5    1:06.48 Melissa K Hendricks, F50, CMS, 328V-031Y2, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    1:07.01 Linda S Green, F54, MINN, 308D-024U1, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  7    1:07.24 Lisa M Mc Callum, F50, MINN, 308J-0085J, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  8    1:07.37 Lori K Terzopoulos, F51, MOVY, 287M-07H66, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  9    1:07.54 Anne Hyre, F50, COLO, 328K-0A9P1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:07.76 Michelle Y Hartwell, F53, CMS, 328A-03N43, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    1:08.32 Martha J Carlson, F54, ISMT, 307F-04TE4, View | National Senior Games
 12    1:08.92 Mary K Morris, F52, MINN, 308A-09MFW, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 13    1:09.42 Joan M Casey, F53, HOPK, 3084-04TCV, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 14    1:10.06 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F52, LMAO, 2978-07NR4, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 15    1:13.73 Heather Hagadorn, F53, COLO, 328Z-030PS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16    1:13.73 Anne B Whitworth, F54, NORT, 308P-09X0C, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 17    1:14.42 Stephanie J Bunevich, F51, CMS, 328C-031VY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18    1:16.23 Susan L Mohn, F53, MINN, 308D-0AYSH, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 19    1:17.20 Beth Knocke, F53, UC30, 308T-024FS, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 20    1:19.64 De Shann B Schinkel, F52, UC32, 327N-DBS53, View | National Senior Games
 21    1:23.99 Diane M Happel, F53, UC40, 406F-0469G, View | Iowa Senior Games
 22    1:26.11 Larissa A Hautekeete, F50, SLAM, 228C-0BAAD, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 23    1:32.47 Margaret Scherschel, F53, MOVY, 2885-08CRG, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 24    1:35.53 Aasa Dahlberg Schmit, F50, UC30, 3083-0ACKJ, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 25    1:43.44 Allyn M Silver, F53, MINN, 308P-0AUH0, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 26    1:54.01 Lynn Dornfeld, F50, IAMA, 408B-05HY0, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet

Women 50-54 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:08.28 Amy V Roe, F51, MYWM, 308S-000XT, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  2    2:15.40 Patricia Burd, F54, MINN, 3085-0AJ1D, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  3    2:20.50 Sue M Nygaard, F54, MINN, 3089-025F1, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  4    2:21.44 Heather L Huettner, F51, MOVY, 287N-0AFF1, View | National Senior Games
  5    2:26.45 Debra L Butler, F54, COLO, 328Y-0945B, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    2:33.02 Anne Hyre, F50, COLO, 328K-0A9P1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    2:39.03 Martha J Carlson, F54, ISMT, 307F-04TE4, View | National Senior Games
  8    2:43.49 Kristin Colon, F50, COLO, 328F-GJCHE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    2:45.78 Anne B Whitworth, F54, NORT, 308P-09X0C, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 10    2:46.47 Elizabeth M Schultz, F53, MINN, 307Y-0259V, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 11    2:55.72 Diane M Happel, F53, UC40, 406F-0469G, View | Iowa Senior Games
 12    3:07.46 De Shann B Schinkel, F52, UC32, 327N-DBS53, View | National Senior Games
 13    3:20.09 Patti Meeks, F53, CMS, 328G-030N6, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 14    3:23.05 Margaret Scherschel, F53, MOVY, 2885-08CRG, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 15    3:46.81 Lorin E Ferguson, F54, OMAH, 2982-0AC0T, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet

Women 50-54 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:44.84 Karen K Zemlin, F50, HOPK, 3088-KAREN, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  2    6:07.84 Patricia Burd, F54, MINN, 3085-0AJ1D, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  3    6:08.70 Nicole L Vanderpoel, F53, COLO, 3282-0306H, View | 2018 Southwest Zone Short Course Yards Championship
  4    6:21.41 Heather L Huettner, F51, MOVY, 287N-0AFF1, View | National Senior Games
  5    6:35.73 Lisa M Mc Callum, F50, MINN, 308J-0085J, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  6    6:40.51 Heather Hagadorn, F53, COLO, 328Z-030PS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    6:50.13 Linda S Green, F54, MINN, 308D-024U1, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  8    6:51.04 Martha J Carlson, F54, ISMT, 307F-04TE4, View | National Senior Games
  9    6:52.57 Anne Hyre, F50, COLO, 328K-0A9P1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    6:53.52 Debra L Butler, F54, COLO, 328Y-0945B, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    6:53.59 Joan M Casey, F53, HOPK, 3084-04TCV, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 12    7:00.54 Stacey E Zapolski, F50, IAMA, 408H-0BA3Z, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 13    7:08.12 Anne B Whitworth, F54, NORT, 308P-09X0C, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 14    7:20.18 Nancy Whillock, F50, PMST, 5487-0A8FJ, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 15    7:21.45 Michelle Y Hartwell, F53, CMS, 328A-03N43, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16    8:09.59 Christine J Clapp, F51, CMS, 328F-04VCW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17    8:55.38 Patti Meeks, F53, CMS, 328G-030N6, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 18   10:43.37 Donna Derrera, F50, CMS, 328S-09MW8, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Women 50-54 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   12:03.44 Karen K Zemlin, F50, HOPK, 3088-KAREN, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  2   12:36.41 Carrie E Stolar, F50, MINN, 307U-025C1, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  3   12:42.39 Patricia Burd, F54, MINN, 3085-0AJ1D, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  4   13:00.19 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F53, LMAO, 2978-07NR4, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  5   13:05.25 Nicole L Vanderpoel, F53, COLO, 3282-0306H, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6   14:00.64 Debra L Butler, F54, COLO, 328Y-0945B, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7   14:01.15 Anne Hyre, F50, COLO, 328K-0A9P1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8   14:10.43 Kirsten L Derr, F53, CMS, 3280-03316, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9   14:24.07 Heather L Huettner, F52, MOVY, 288R-0AFF1, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 10   14:57.90 Anne B Whitworth, F54, NORT, 308P-09X0C, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 11   15:51.81 Mary S Turner, F54, PMST, 548U-01HXJ, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 12   16:21.82 Heidi C McKenna, F51, UC29, 298E-01UFC, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
 13   18:17.29 Patti Meeks, F53, CMS, 328G-030N6, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 14   18:39.58 Michelle Wecksler, F51, CMS, 328N-09SP0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 50-54 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   19:43.09 Karen K Zemlin, F50, HOPK, 3088-KAREN, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  2   21:11.29 Patricia Burd, F54, MINN, 3085-0AJ1D, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  3   21:39.63 Nicole L Vanderpoel, F53, COLO, 3282-0306H, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4   22:34.16 Heather L Huettner, F52, MOVY, 287N-0AFF1, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  5   22:53.43 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F53, LMAO, 2986-07NR4, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
  6   23:49.72 Kirsten L Derr, F53, CMS, 3280-03316, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7   26:04.81 Anne B Whitworth, F54, NORT, 308P-09X0C, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  8   26:16.29 Diane Darland, F52, DKTA, 528R-09BY2, View | 2018 RRV Mile Meet
  9   27:18.61 Christine J Clapp, F51, CMS, 328F-04VCW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10   35:05.90 Dana M Casper, F54, CCAC, 3284-05VN9, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 50-54 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      33.61 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F53, LMAO, 2978-07NR4, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2      34.83 Michelle Y Hartwell, F53, CMS, 328A-03N43, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      35.90 Melissa K Hendricks, F50, CMS, 328V-031Y2, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      36.22 Stacey E Zapolski, F50, IAMA, 408H-0BA3Z, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5      36.38 Karen T Schmitz, F51, MINN, 308V-08A9J, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  6      37.30 Tracy N Sellard, F53, CCAC, 328D-07280, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      37.79 Chris B Moulden, F51, AMAC, 4086-0B9KG, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  8      37.99 Heather L Huettner, F52, MOVY, 287N-0AFF1, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  9      38.16 Ellen A Campbell, F54, CMS, 328D-030PC, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 10      40.86 Mary S Turner, F54, PMST, 548U-01HXJ, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 11      42.75 Heather Hagadorn, F53, COLO, 328Z-030PS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      43.94 Larissa A Hautekeete, F50, SLAM, 228C-0BAAD, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 13      45.12 Julie Kann, F50, IAMA, 408A-01MR3, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 14      45.12 Anne B Whitworth, F54, NORT, 308P-09X0C, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 15      45.76 Diane M Happel, F53, UC40, 406F-0469G, View | Iowa Senior Games
 16      46.68 Laurie Walker, F53, CMS, 328F-06W5P, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17      50.45 Lorin E Ferguson, F54, OMAH, 2982-0AC0T, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
 18      51.74 Allyn M Silver, F53, MINN, 308P-0AUH0, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 19      56.25 Aasa Dahlberg Schmit, F50, UC30, 3083-0ACKJ, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet

Women 50-54 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:10.26 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F53, LMAO, 2978-07NR4, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2    1:14.99 Michelle Y Hartwell, F53, CMS, 328A-03N43, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:17.67 Karen T Schmitz, F51, MINN, 308V-08A9J, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  4    1:18.71 Nicole L Vanderpoel, F53, COLO, 3282-0306H, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:19.37 Stacey E Zapolski, F50, IAMA, 408H-0BA3Z, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  6    1:21.54 Melissa K Hendricks, F50, CMS, 328V-031Y2, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:21.94 Heather L Huettner, F51, MOVY, 287N-0AFF1, View | Sunflower State Games
  8    1:24.10 Tracy N Sellard, F53, CCAC, 328D-07280, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    1:27.55 Kathleen M Stier, F53, CMS, 3287-045MG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:35.59 Diane M Happel, F53, UC40, 406F-0469G, View | Iowa Senior Games
 11    1:36.44 Julie Kann, F50, IAMA, 408A-01MR3, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 12    1:37.35 Anne B Whitworth, F54, NORT, 308P-09X0C, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 13    1:56.61 Allyn M Silver, F53, MINN, 308P-0AUH0, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet

Women 50-54 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:32.97 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F53, LMAO, 2986-07NR4, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    2:43.03 Karen T Schmitz, F51, MINN, 308V-08A9J, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  3    2:43.52 Nicole L Vanderpoel, F53, COLO, 3282-0306H, View | 2018 Southwest Zone Short Course Yards Championship
  4    2:53.61 Stacey E Zapolski, F50, IAMA, 408H-0BA3Z, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  5    2:55.38 Tracy N Sellard, F53, CCAC, 328D-07280, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    3:34.26 Diane M Happel, F53, UC40, 406F-0469G, View | Iowa Senior Games

Women 50-54 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      31.61 Susan G Von Der Lippe, F52, CMS, 328B-030K6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      39.35 Ellen A Campbell, F54, CMS, 328D-030PC, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  3      40.37 Kirstin D Oppel, F52, PIR, 408E-0A4SH, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  4      40.59 Michelle Y Hartwell, F53, CMS, 328A-03N43, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      40.86 Joan M Casey, F53, HOPK, 3084-04TCV, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  6      41.01 Sheila A Wrobel, F54, OMAH, 298W-04D5Z, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
  7      41.23 Melissa K Hendricks, F50, CMS, 328V-031Y2, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      41.53 Heather L Huettner, F52, MOVY, 288R-0AFF1, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  9      41.72 Karen A Smith, F50, MINN, 307S-0A985, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 10      42.38 Stephanie J Bunevich, F51, CMS, 328C-031VY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      43.07 Catherine C Sauls, F53, THOR, 328R-030CN, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 12      43.90 Susan L Mohn, F53, MINN, 308D-0AYSH, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 13      43.91 Kristin Colon, F50, COLO, 328F-GJCHE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14      44.10 De Shann B Schinkel, F52, UC32, 327N-DBS53, View | National Senior Games
 15      44.47 Chris B Moulden, F51, AMAC, 4086-0B9KG, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 16      45.57 Nancy Whillock, F50, PMST, 5487-0A8FJ, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 17      48.45 Julie Kann, F50, IAMA, 408A-01MR3, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 18      49.92 Aasa Dahlberg Schmit, F50, UC30, 3083-0ACKJ, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 19      50.01 Laurie Walker, F53, CMS, 328F-06W5P, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20      51.95 Diane M Happel, F53, UC40, 406F-0469G, View | Iowa Senior Games
 21      52.96 Allyn M Silver, F53, MINN, 308P-0AUH0, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 22      57.50 Christine J Clapp, F51, CMS, 328F-04VCW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 50-54 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:19.82 Barbara A Scouler, F54, MINN, 3079-024PS, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  2    1:22.24 Sue M Nygaard, F54, MINN, 3089-025F1, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  3    1:23.02 Ellen A Campbell, F54, CMS, 328D-030PC, View | Fall 2017 CU Buff Invite
  4    1:27.03 Melissa K Hendricks, F50, CMS, 328V-031Y2, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:31.81 Karen A Smith, F50, MINN, 307S-0A985, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  6    1:33.43 Stephanie J Bunevich, F51, CMS, 328C-031VY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:34.62 De Shann B Schinkel, F52, UC32, 327N-DBS53, View | National Senior Games
  8    1:36.75 Catherine C Sauls, F53, THOR, 328R-030CN, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    1:44.93 Julie Kann, F50, IAMA, 408A-01MR3, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 10    1:49.80 Aasa Dahlberg Schmit, F50, UC30, 3083-0ACKJ, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 11    1:50.11 Veronica L Duffy, F53, PMST, 548N-0B9R2, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 12    1:52.41 Diane M Happel, F53, UC40, 406F-0469G, View | Iowa Senior Games
 13    1:52.58 Lorin E Ferguson, F54, OMAH, 2982-0AC0T, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
 14    2:04.71 Allyn M Silver, F53, MINN, 308P-0AUH0, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet

Women 50-54 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    3:06.26 Sue M Nygaard, F54, MINN, 3089-025F1, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  2    3:25.61 Stephanie J Bunevich, F51, CMS, 328C-031VY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    3:59.27 Veronica L Duffy, F53, PMST, 548N-0B9R2, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  4    4:02.98 Aasa Dahlberg Schmit, F50, UC30, 3083-0ACKJ, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  5    4:21.19 Diane M Happel, F53, IAMA, 408M-0469G, View | Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge Swim Meet

Women 50-54 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      31.71 Carrie E Stolar, F50, MINN, 307U-025C1, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  2      33.02 Heather L Huettner, F51, MOVY, 287N-0AFF1, View | National Senior Games
  3      33.49 Ellen A Campbell, F54, CMS, 328D-030PC, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  4      33.52 Melissa K Hendricks, F50, CMS, 328V-031Y2, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      33.68 Anne Hyre, F50, COLO, 328K-0A9P1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      34.19 Michelle Y Hartwell, F53, CMS, 328A-03N43, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      34.48 Kirstin D Oppel, F52, PIR, 408E-0A4SH, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  8      35.18 Sheila A Wrobel, F54, OMAH, 298W-04D5Z, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
  9      35.70 Chris B Moulden, F51, AMAC, 4086-0B9KG, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 10      39.60 Mary S Turner, F54, PMST, 548U-01HXJ, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 11      40.54 Susan L Mohn, F53, MINN, 308D-0AYSH, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 12      41.25 Stacey E Zapolski, F50, IAMA, 408H-0BA3Z, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 13      41.32 Anne B Whitworth, F54, NORT, 308P-09X0C, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 14      46.31 Laurie Walker, F53, CMS, 328F-06W5P, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15      49.10 Allyn M Silver, F53, MINN, 308P-0AUH0, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 

Women 50-54 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:00.32 Susan G Von Der Lippe, F52, CMS, 328B-030K6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:17.99 Sue M Nygaard, F54, MINN, 3089-025F1, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  3    1:20.30 Kirstin D Oppel, F52, PIR, 408E-0A4SH, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  4    1:21.07 Nicole L Vanderpoel, F53, COLO, 3282-0306H, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:22.45 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F53, LMAO, 2986-07NR4, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet

Women 50-54 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:52.68 Nicole L Vanderpoel, F53, COLO, 3282-0306H, View | 2018 Southwest Zone Short Course Yards Championship
  2    3:02.88 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F53, LMAO, 2986-07NR4, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
  3    3:27.60 Stacey E Zapolski, F50, IAMA, 408H-0BA3Z, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 

Women 50-54 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:03.86 Susan G Von Der Lippe, F52, CMS, 328B-030K6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:10.86 Barbara A Scouler, F54, MINN, 3079-024PS, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  3    1:13.75 Heather L Huettner, F51, MOVY, 287N-0AFF1, View | National Senior Games
  4    1:15.92 Ellen A Campbell, F54, CMS, 328D-030PC, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
  5    1:16.71 Melissa K Hendricks, F50, CMS, 328V-031Y2, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    1:16.83 Sue M Nygaard, F54, MINN, 3089-025F1, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  7    1:17.31 Lisa M Mc Callum, F51, MINN, 308J-0085J, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  8    1:18.41 Anne Hyre, F50, COLO, 328K-0A9P1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    1:19.12 Karen T Schmitz, F51, MINN, 308V-08A9J, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 10    1:19.48 Sheila A Wrobel, F54, OMAH, 298W-04D5Z, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
 11    1:21.56 Nicole L Vanderpoel, F53, COLO, 3282-0306H, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    1:21.77 Mary K Morris, F52, MINN, 308A-09MFW, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 13    1:22.12 Kirstin D Oppel, F52, PIR, 408E-0A4SH, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 14    1:26.24 Kathleen M Stier, F53, CMS, 3287-045MG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15    1:27.19 Karen A Smith, F50, MINN, 307S-0A985, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 16    1:27.45 Catherine C Sauls, F53, THOR, 328R-030CN, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 17    1:27.52 Kristin Colon, F50, COLO, 328F-GJCHE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18    1:27.68 Nancy Whillock, F50, PMST, 5487-0A8FJ, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 19    1:28.21 Susan L Mohn, F53, MINN, 308D-0AYSH, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 20    1:29.28 Elizabeth M Schultz, F53, MINN, 307Y-0259V, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 21    1:31.40 De Shann B Schinkel, F52, UC32, 327N-DBS53, View | National Senior Games
 22    1:31.79 Mary S Turner, F54, PMST, 548U-01HXJ, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 23    1:32.06 Beth Knocke, F53, UC30, 308T-024FS, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 24    1:38.44 Julie Kann, F50, IAMA, 408A-01MR3, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 25    1:38.68 Anne B Whitworth, F54, NORT, 308P-09X0C, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 26    1:41.34 Diane M Happel, F53, IAMA, 408M-0469G, View | Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge Swim Meet
 27    1:41.73 Laurie Walker, F53, CMS, 328F-06W5P, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 28    1:44.05 Christine J Clapp, F51, CMS, 328F-04VCW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 29    1:45.08 Margaret Scherschel, F53, MOVY, 2885-08CRG, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 30    1:53.02 Allyn M Silver, F53, MINN, 308P-0AUH0, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet

Women 50-54 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:45.84 Sue M Nygaard, F54, MINN, 3089-025F1, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  2    2:47.68 Nicole L Vanderpoel, F53, COLO, 3282-0306H, View | 2018 Southwest Zone Short Course Yards Championship
  3    2:50.26 Sharill L Prey-Luedtke, F53, LMAO, 2986-07NR4, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
  4    2:54.44 Heather L Huettner, F51, MOVY, 287N-0AFF1, View | Sunflower State Games
  5    3:22.08 Catherine C Sauls, F53, THOR, 328R-030CN, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    3:39.14 Diane M Happel, F53, IAMA, 408M-0469G, View | Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge Swim Meet

Women 50-54 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    5:52.41 Nicole L Vanderpoel, F53, COLO, 3282-0306H, View | 2018 Southwest Zone Short Course Yards Championship
  2    7:35.47 Diane M Happel, F53, IAMA, 408M-0469G, View | Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge Swim Meet
  3    7:47.79 Christine J Clapp, F51, CMS, 328F-04VCW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 55-59 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      27.11 Kim Crouch, F56, UC32, 3287-030ZZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      27.28 Kathy L Garnier, F57, CMS, 328A-0308C, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      27.77 Suzy L Cotton, F58, CMS, 328E-045SW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      28.70 Ellen A Campbell, F55, CMS, 328D-030PC, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      29.18 Judy A Nelson, F57, COLO, 3283-030PJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      29.33 Karen L Waeschle, F55, UC32, 328G-0454H, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      29.44 Stephanie O Petersen, F56, SLAM, 228P-01NC0, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  8      29.98 Barb L Edgar, F56, CGCC, 298G-0055F, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
  9      30.34 Susan Lee, F58, MINN, 308G-04TBX, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 10      30.73 Inda L Schaenen, F57, CSPM, 228M-05G54, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 11      30.74 Corinna M Maleike, F57, CMS, 328A-030XG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      30.88 Eva M Van Harte, F56, CMS, 328S-04VEF, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      31.46 Maryanne Barkley, F57, SLAM, 228G-01NAM, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 14      32.36 Jeanette B Anderson, F59, CMS, 3281-09U3U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15      32.46 Sarah Hromada, F56, MINN, 307A-024E1, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 16      32.48 Michelle C Ross, F55, UC40, 4080-01MN6, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 17      32.53 Martha L Galutia, F57, MOVY, 288T-0B8KD, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 18      32.84 Ann Kealy, F58, IAMA, 408F-07GB6, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 19      33.08 Karen M Kiel Rosser, F55, AMAC, 408U-0AXGG, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 20      33.53 Ute C Boileau, F55, CMS, 3283-077KD, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21      33.71 Laura L Kueny, F55, HOPK, 3088-07P4W, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 22      33.73 ROBIN HARPER, F56, CMS, 3284-0BAC7, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 23      33.81 Audrey L Eldridge, F55, CMS, 328A-07TP5, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 24      34.05 Nancy J Wixted, F59, CMS, 328U-0B6V4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 25      34.26 Sara E Ryan, F55, IAMA, 408X-01MP2, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 26      34.29 Shari Heymann, F56, CMS, 328R-02WYB, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 27      34.79 Julie A Przekwas, F55, CMS, 3284-07KJ0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 28      35.98 Tonya J Armstrong, F56, UC40, 408Y-046CT, View | Winter Iowa Games
 29      36.02 Natalie Stephenson, F56, MOVY, 288D-090N2, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 30      36.09 Lisa Hines, F55, MINN, 308A-073JY, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 31      36.40 Amy L Groskopf, F59, IAMA, 408W-01MNJ, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 32      37.23 Julie Whitman-Zai, F58, CMS, 3289-0792H, View | 7th Annual Rock Classic
 33      38.39 Susan D Nolte, F57, CMS, 328W-030PV, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 34      38.58 Lori Carlson, F59, CMS, 328D-0AWDG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 35      38.60 Jody L Bolinske, F57, PMST, 5487-01HU8, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 36      38.61 Tammy Kime, F56, MOVY, 288K-0B4N7, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 37      39.56 Valerie Hammond, F58, UC40, 408E-0AUWF, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 38      40.75 Carrie L Jacobson, F58, PMST, 548J-05HGJ, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 39      42.46 Mary E Morrison, F58, CMS, 328X-0646S, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 40      42.54 Debbie Buehler, F59, CMS, 3282-09RS3, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 41      59.93 Diane R Karius, F57, MOVY, 287E-08C22, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 42      59.99 Lisa Harris, F56, CMS, 328G-077P4, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon

Women 55-59 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:00.45 Kathy L Garnier, F57, CMS, 328A-0308C, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:00.58 Kim Crouch, F56, UC32, 3287-030ZZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:02.25 Suzy L Cotton, F58, CMS, 328E-045SW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:02.39 Mary J Woehler, F59, SLAM, 228B-0AD9R, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5    1:03.36 Judy A Nelson, F57, COLO, 3283-030PJ, View | 2018 Southwest Zone Short Course Yards Championship
  6    1:04.10 Susan Lee, F59, MINN, 308G-04TBX, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  7    1:04.53 Stephanie O Petersen, F56, SLAM, 228P-01NC0, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  8    1:04.60 Ellen A Campbell, F55, CMS, 328D-030PC, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    1:04.86 Corinna M Maleike, F58, CMS, 328A-030XG, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 10    1:05.19 Inda L Schaenen, F57, CSPM, 228M-05G54, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 11    1:07.62 Barb L Edgar, F55, OMAH, 297Y-0055F, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 12    1:09.81 Sarah Hromada, F56, MINN, 307A-024E1, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 13    1:10.53 Martha J Carlson, F55, ISMT, 308D-04TE4, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 14    1:12.40 Laura L Kueny, F55, HOPK, 3088-07P4W, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 15    1:14.77 Nancy J Wixted, F59, CMS, 328U-0B6V4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16    1:14.78 Ann Kealy, F58, IAMA, 408F-07GB6, View | Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge Swim Meet
 17    1:14.85 Audrey L Eldridge, F55, CMS, 328A-07TP5, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18    1:17.94 Shari Heymann, F56, CMS, 328R-02WYB, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 19    1:18.30 Karen M Kiel Rosser, F55, AMAC, 408U-0AXGG, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 20    1:19.49 Julie A Przekwas, F55, CMS, 3284-07KJ0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21    1:21.78 Sara E Ryan, F55, IAMA, 408X-01MP2, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 22    1:23.19 Lisa Hines, F55, MINN, 308A-073JY, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 23    1:23.71 Antoinette Townley, F57, CMS, 328D-06T2M, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 24    1:23.84 Tammy Kime, F56, MOVY, 288K-0B4N7, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 25    1:25.10 Valerie Hammond, F58, UC40, 408E-0AUWF, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 26    1:25.40 Natalie Stephenson, F56, MOVY, 288D-090N2, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 27    1:25.77 Amy L Groskopf, F59, IAMA, 408W-01MNJ, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 28    1:26.18 Julie Whitman-Zai, F58, CMS, 3289-0792H, View | 7th Annual Rock Classic
 29    1:26.89 Vicki L Catt, F56, MOVY, 2871-06J4G, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 30    1:32.22 Debbie Buehler, F59, CMS, 3282-09RS3, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 31    1:32.58 Daree A Selby, F56, HOPK, 3084-095VF, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 32    1:33.08 Lori Carlson, F59, CMS, 328D-0AWDG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 33    1:33.67 Mary C Corbett, F56, CMS, 3282-07691, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 34    1:35.89 Mary E Morrison, F58, CMS, 328X-0646S, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 35    1:38.02 Edie J Mueller, F57, PMST, 5482-01HX6, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 36    1:45.14 Tonya J Armstrong, F56, UC40, 408Y-046CT, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 37    1:53.73 Michele D Rooney, F59, CGCC, 298B-08BVU, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
 38    2:15.12 Diane R Karius, F58, MOVY, 288C-08C22, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018

Women 55-59 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:14.11 Kathy L Garnier, F57, CMS, 328A-0308C, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    2:16.13 Judy A Nelson, F57, COLO, 3283-030PJ, View | 2018 Southwest Zone Short Course Yards Championship
  3    2:17.75 Maria A Mann, F55, MOVY, 288R-0B531, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  4    2:23.28 Stephanie O Petersen, F56, SLAM, 228P-01NC0, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5    2:23.95 Melanie J Dullea, F56, CMS, 328M-030GX, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    2:25.45 Barb L Edgar, F56, CGCC, 298G-0055F, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
  7    2:26.69 Corinna M Maleike, F58, CMS, 328A-030XG, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  8    2:28.50 Eva M Van Harte, F56, CMS, 328S-04VEF, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    2:32.82 Martha J Carlson, F55, ISMT, 308D-04TE4, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 10    2:33.16 Sarah Hromada, F56, MINN, 3088-024E1, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 11    2:41.76 Kim Crouch, F56, UC32, 3287-030ZZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    2:47.19 Ann Kealy, F57, UC40, 4071-07GB6, View | Iowa Senior Games
 13    2:49.41 Tonya J Armstrong, F56, UC40, 408Y-046CT, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 14    2:54.58 Julie A Przekwas, F55, CMS, 3284-07KJ0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15    3:08.79 Tammy Kime, F56, MOVY, 288K-0B4N7, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 16    3:13.86 Ann Colpitts, F59, UC32, 328Z-0AXWU, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 17    3:16.87 Diane D Jones, F55, SLAM, 228V-085G7, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 18    3:34.39 Lori Carlson, F59, CMS, 328D-0AWDG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19    3:51.04 Valerie Hammond, F58, UC40, 408E-0AUWF, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 20    4:32.43 Karen A Clendenen, F55, CCAC, 328B-05PPS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 55-59 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:53.33 Ellie S Najjar, F56, CMS, 3281-045G5, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    5:57.94 Judy A Nelson, F57, COLO, 3283-030PJ, View | 2018 Southwest Zone Short Course Yards Championship
  3    6:04.24 Maria A Mann, F55, MOVY, 288R-0B531, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  4    6:06.71 Kathy L Garnier, F57, CMS, 328A-0308C, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    6:28.98 Karen L Waeschle, F55, UC32, 328G-0454H, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    6:39.07 Melanie J Dullea, F56, CMS, 328M-030GX, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    6:50.49 Corinna M Maleike, F58, CMS, 328A-030XG, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  8    6:51.24 Laura L Kueny, F55, HOPK, 3088-07P4W, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  9    7:33.85 Ann Kealy, F57, UC40, 4071-07GB6, View | Iowa Senior Games
 10    7:39.03 Julie A Przekwas, F55, CMS, 3284-07KJ0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    7:48.52 Lisa Hines, F55, MINN, 308A-073JY, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 12    7:48.90 Tammy Kime, F56, MOVY, 288K-0B4N7, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 13    8:13.67 Antoinette Townley, F57, CMS, 328D-06T2M, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 14    8:33.89 Diane D Jones, F55, SLAM, 228V-085G7, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 15    8:39.41 Ann Colpitts, F59, UC32, 328Z-0AXWU, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 16    9:00.22 Lela M Vogel-Kloster, F56, MOVY, 288G-09KPC, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 17    9:13.11 Carrie L Jacobson, F58, PMST, 548J-05HGJ, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 18    9:25.51 Mary E Morrison, F58, CMS, 328X-0646S, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19    9:37.94 Daree A Selby, F56, HOPK, 3084-095VF, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 20   10:13.01 Valerie Hammond, F59, UC40, 408E-0AUWF, View | Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge Swim Meet
 21   12:15.02 Karen A Clendenen, F55, CCAC, 328B-05PPS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 22   12:55.02 Lisa Harris, F56, CMS, 328G-077P4, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon

Women 55-59 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   12:01.12 Ellie S Najjar, F56, CMS, 3281-045G5, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2   12:32.23 Judy A Nelson, F57, COLO, 3283-030PJ, View | 2018 Southwest Zone Short Course Yards Championship
  3   12:45.45 Kathleen Steffe, F55, CMS, 328S-0456C, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4   12:50.98 Kathy L Garnier, F57, CMS, 328A-0308C, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5   13:35.92 Melanie J Dullea, F56, CMS, 328M-030GX, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6   13:39.13 Eva M Van Harte, F56, CMS, 328S-04VEF, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7   14:06.24 Maryanne Barkley, F57, SLAM, 228G-01NAM, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  8   15:24.58 Kae McDonald, F55, COLO, 3281-032V1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9   15:40.74 Julie A Przekwas, F55, CMS, 3284-07KJ0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10   16:03.76 Tammy Kime, F56, MOVY, 288K-0B4N7, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 11   17:26.76 Diane D Jones, F55, SLAM, 228V-085G7, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 12   17:30.80 Antoinette Townley, F57, CMS, 328D-06T2M, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 13   18:20.57 Carrie L Jacobson, F58, PMST, 548J-05HGJ, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 14   18:41.71 Edie J Mueller, F57, PMST, 5482-01HX6, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 15   20:13.71 Pia Andersson, F57, CCAC, 328Y-V7F0Z, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16   21:05.63 Valerie Hammond, F58, UC40, 408E-0AUWF, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 17   24:13.67 Karen A Clendenen, F55, CCAC, 328B-05PPS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 55-59 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   20:01.37 Ellie S Najjar, F56, CMS, 3281-045G5, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2   26:04.81 Kae McDonald, F55, COLO, 3281-032V1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3   26:16.47 Julie A Przekwas, F55, CMS, 3284-07KJ0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4   26:18.45 Ann Kealy, F58, IAMA, 408F-07GB6, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  5   29:36.77 Antoinette Townley, F58, CMS, 328D-06T2M, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6   29:54.25 Andrea Sortwell, F58, CMS, 328V-045BY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7   33:00.52 Sonia Danielsen, F56, COLO, 3280-09UF4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8   40:54.19 Karen A Clendenen, F55, CCAC, 328B-05PPS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 55-59 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      32.66 Kim Crouch, F56, UC32, 3287-030ZZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      33.10 Ellie S Najjar, F56, CMS, 3281-045G5, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      33.44 Mary J Woehler, F59, SLAM, 228B-0AD9R, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4      33.90 Suzy L Cotton, F58, CMS, 328E-045SW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      34.64 Barb L Edgar, F55, OMAH, 297Y-0055F, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
  6      36.21 Ellen A Campbell, F55, CMS, 328D-030PC, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      36.78 Jeanette B Anderson, F59, CMS, 3281-09U3U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      37.33 Sarah Hromada, F56, MINN, 307A-024E1, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  9      39.85 Kathy L Garnier, F57, CMS, 328A-0308C, View | 7th Annual Rock Classic
 10      40.40 Audrey L Eldridge, F55, CMS, 328A-07TP5, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      41.11 Ute C Boileau, F55, CMS, 3283-077KD, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      41.85 Ann Kealy, F57, UC40, 4071-07GB6, View | Iowa Senior Games
 13      44.34 Natalie Stephenson, F56, MOVY, 288D-090N2, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 14      46.25 Julie A Przekwas, F55, CMS, 3284-07KJ0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15      48.36 Diane D Jones, F55, SLAM, 228V-085G7, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 16      49.70 Tonya J Armstrong, F56, UC40, 408Y-046CT, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 17      49.75 Susan D Nolte, F57, CMS, 328W-030PV, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18      50.70 Jody L Bolinske, F57, PMST, 5487-01HU8, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 19      52.27 Mary C Corbett, F56, CMS, 3282-07691, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20      52.78 Sara E Ryan, F55, IAMA, 408X-01MP2, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 21      53.33 Edie J Mueller, F57, PMST, 5482-01HX6, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 22      53.92 Mary E Morrison, F58, CMS, 328X-0646S, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 23      57.56 Michele D Rooney, F59, CGCC, 298B-08BVU, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
 24      57.65 Lela M Vogel-Kloster, F56, MOVY, 287Y-09KPC, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 25    1:04.48 Diane R Karius, F58, MOVY, 288C-08C22, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018

Women 55-59 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:11.67 Mary J Woehler, F59, SLAM, 228B-0AD9R, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    1:11.89 Suzy L Cotton, F58, CMS, 328E-045SW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:15.58 Maria A Mann, F55, MOVY, 288R-0B531, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  4    1:16.96 Kathleen Steffe, F55, CMS, 328S-0456C, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:19.84 Barb L Edgar, F55, CGCC, 298G-0055F, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
  6    1:20.88 Sarah Hromada, F56, MINN, 3088-024E1, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  7    1:22.03 Stephanie O Petersen, F56, SLAM, 228P-01NC0, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  8    1:23.09 Jeanette B Anderson, F59, CMS, 3281-09U3U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    1:29.46 Ann Kealy, F58, IAMA, 408F-07GB6, View | Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge Swim Meet
 10    1:44.16 Tonya J Armstrong, F56, UC40, 408Y-046CT, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 11    1:51.56 Sara E Ryan, F55, IAMA, 408X-01MP2, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 12    1:55.96 Antoinette Townley, F58, CMS, 328D-06T2M, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    1:56.12 Edie J Mueller, F57, PMST, 5482-01HX6, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 14    2:25.19 Karen A Clendenen, F55, CCAC, 328B-05PPS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 55-59 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:35.26 Mary J Woehler, F59, SLAM, 228B-0AD9R, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    2:35.53 Ellie S Najjar, F56, CMS, 3281-045G5, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    2:55.49 Sarah Hromada, F56, MINN, 3088-024E1, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  4    2:56.64 Maryanne Barkley, F57, SLAM, 228G-01NAM, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  5    3:14.50 Ann Kealy, F57, UC40, 4071-07GB6, View | Iowa Senior Games
  6    3:25.12 Tammy Kime, F56, MOVY, 288K-0B4N7, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  7    3:33.90 Diane D Jones, F55, SLAM, 228V-085G7, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  8    4:01.40 Sonia Danielsen, F56, COLO, 3280-09UF4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    4:04.04 Antoinette Townley, F57, CMS, 328D-06T2M, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 10    5:21.64 Karen A Clendenen, F55, CCAC, 328B-05PPS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 55-59 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      35.17 Kim Crouch, F56, UC32, 3287-030ZZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      37.78 Stephanie O Petersen, F56, SLAM, 228P-01NC0, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3      38.34 Ellen A Campbell, F55, CMS, 328D-030PC, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      39.41 Susan Lee, F59, MINN, 308G-04TBX, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  5      39.79 Michelle C Ross, F55, UC40, 4080-01MN6, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  6      40.33 Eva M Van Harte, F56, CMS, 328S-04VEF, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      41.50 Kathy L Garnier, F57, CMS, 328A-0308C, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      41.51 Kae McDonald, F55, COLO, 3281-032V1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      41.52 Barb L Edgar, F55, OMAH, 297Y-0055F, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 10      43.70 Audrey L Eldridge, F55, CMS, 328A-07TP5, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      43.91 Mary E Davenport, F58, IAMA, 408Z-01MJC, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 12      44.07 Lisa Hines, F55, MINN, 308A-073JY, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 13      44.44 Jeanette B Anderson, F59, CMS, 3281-09U3U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14      45.07 Amy L Groskopf, F59, IAMA, 408W-01MNJ, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 15      45.62 Vicki L Catt, F56, MOVY, 2871-06J4G, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 16      46.24 Jody L Bolinske, F57, PMST, 5487-01HU8, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 17      46.37 Diane D Jones, F55, SLAM, 228V-085G7, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 18      47.14 Julie Whitman-Zai, F58, CMS, 3289-0792H, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 19      47.22 Karen M Kiel Rosser, F55, AMAC, 408U-0AXGG, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 20      48.76 Susan D Nolte, F57, CMS, 328W-030PV, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21      48.80 Sara E Ryan, F55, IAMA, 408X-01MP2, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 22      48.99 Ute C Boileau, F55, CMS, 3283-077KD, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 23      50.10 Julie A Przekwas, F55, CMS, 3284-07KJ0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 24      54.56 Mary E Morrison, F58, CMS, 328X-0646S, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 25      57.35 Lela M Vogel-Kloster, F56, MOVY, 288G-09KPC, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 26    1:27.89 Diane R Karius, F57, MOVY, 287E-08C22, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 55-59 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:16.65 Kim Crouch, F56, UC32, 3287-030ZZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:20.16 Barbara A Scouler, F55, MINN, 3087-024PS, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  3    1:25.48 Stephanie O Petersen, F56, SLAM, 228P-01NC0, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4    1:26.46 Susan Lee, F58, MINN, 308G-04TBX, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  5    1:28.99 Michelle C Ross, F55, UC40, 4080-01MN6, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  6    1:31.59 Kae McDonald, F55, COLO, 3281-032V1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:32.09 Mary E Davenport, F58, IAMA, 408Z-01MJC, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  8    1:38.65 Vicki L Catt, F56, MOVY, 2871-06J4G, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  9    1:41.80 Amy L Groskopf, F59, IAMA, 408W-01MNJ, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 10    1:42.35 Tonya J Armstrong, F56, UC40, 408Y-046CT, View | Winter Iowa Games
 11    1:47.17 Susan D Nolte, F57, CMS, 328W-030PV, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    1:48.76 Julie Whitman-Zai, F58, CMS, 3289-0792H, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 13    2:48.22 Karen A Clendenen, F55, CCAC, 328B-05PPS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 55-59 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:45.28 Kim Crouch, F56, UC32, 3287-030ZZ, View | 2018 Wisconsin State SCY Champs at Schroeder
  2    3:13.42 Stephanie O Petersen, F56, SLAM, 228P-01NC0, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  3    3:25.48 Kae McDonald, F55, COLO, 3281-032V1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    3:33.90 Diane D Jones, F56, SLAM, 228V-085G7, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5    3:57.56 Julie Whitman-Zai, F58, CMS, 3289-0792H, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
  6    4:09.03 Michele D Rooney, F59, CGCC, 298B-08BVU, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
  7    4:14.98 Sonia Danielsen, F56, COLO, 3280-09UF4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    5:46.69 Karen A Clendenen, F55, CCAC, 328B-05PPS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 55-59 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      29.87 Mary J Woehler, F59, SLAM, 228B-0AD9R, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      30.47 Barbara A Scouler, F55, MINN, 3087-024PS, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  3      31.41 Kim Crouch, F56, UC32, 3287-030ZZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      31.85 Ellen A Campbell, F55, CMS, 328D-030PC, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      32.31 Ellie S Najjar, F56, CMS, 3281-045G5, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      32.87 Susan Lee, F59, MINN, 308G-04TBX, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  7      34.09 Judy A Nelson, F57, COLO, 3283-030PJ, View | 2018 Southwest Zone Short Course Yards Championship
  8      36.77 Kathy L Garnier, F57, CMS, 328A-0308C, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      36.79 Maryanne Barkley, F57, SLAM, 228G-01NAM, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 10      36.93 Martha L Galutia, F57, MOVY, 288T-0B8KD, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 11      38.09 Ute C Boileau, F55, CMS, 3283-077KD, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      39.99 Kae McDonald, F55, COLO, 3281-032V1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      44.93 Sara E Ryan, F55, IAMA, 408X-01MP2, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 14      47.98 Julie A Przekwas, F55, CMS, 3284-07KJ0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15      51.20 Susan D Nolte, F56, CMS, 328W-030PV, View | Fall 2017 CU Buff Invite
 16      51.20 Antoinette Townley, F57, CMS, 328D-06T2M, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 17      52.49 Lela M Vogel-Kloster, F56, MOVY, 288G-09KPC, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 18      56.50 Mary E Morrison, F58, CMS, 328X-0646S, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19    1:09.19 Karen A Clendenen, F55, CCAC, 328B-05PPS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20    1:18.08 Lisa Harris, F56, CMS, 328G-077P4, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 21    1:20.38 Diane R Karius, F57, MOVY, 287E-08C22, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 55-59 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:10.80 Kathleen Steffe, F55, CMS, 328S-0456C, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:11.90 Mary J Woehler, F59, SLAM, 228B-0AD9R, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3    1:17.14 Judy A Nelson, F57, COLO, 3283-030PJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:24.78 Melanie J Dullea, F56, CMS, 328M-030GX, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:28.71 Mary E Davenport, F58, IAMA, 408Z-01MJC, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  6    1:53.02 Antoinette Townley, F57, CMS, 328D-06T2M, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
  7    2:38.12 Karen A Clendenen, F55, CCAC, 328B-05PPS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 55-59 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    3:21.46 Maryanne Barkley, F57, SLAM, 228G-01NAM, View | Central Illinois Masters Spring Classic
  2    3:50.81 Margaret M Jones, F59, MINN, 308A-025N8, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  3    3:52.97 Kae McDonald, F55, COLO, 3281-032V1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    3:56.96 Diann S Bauer, F59, SLAM, 228W-05U1Y, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5    4:21.50 Diane D Jones, F56, SLAM, 228V-085G7, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  6    4:43.88 Sonia Danielsen, F56, COLO, 3280-09UF4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    5:51.95 Karen A Clendenen, F55, CCAC, 328B-05PPS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 55-59 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:08.14 Kim Crouch, F56, UC32, 3287-030ZZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:09.88 Barbara A Scouler, F55, MINN, 3087-024PS, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  3    1:12.28 Suzy L Cotton, F58, CMS, 328E-045SW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:12.76 Maria A Mann, F55, MOVY, 288R-0B531, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  5    1:13.32 Kathleen Steffe, F55, CMS, 328S-0456C, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    1:13.52 Ellen A Campbell, F55, CMS, 328D-030PC, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:15.73 Karen L Waeschle, F55, UC32, 328G-0454H, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    1:17.26 Susan Lee, F58, MINN, 308G-04TBX, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  9    1:17.51 Barb L Edgar, F56, CGCC, 298G-0055F, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
 10    1:18.02 Corinna M Maleike, F58, CMS, 328A-030XG, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 11    1:18.43 Stephanie O Petersen, F56, SLAM, 228P-01NC0, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 12    1:19.55 Eva M Van Harte, F56, CMS, 328S-04VEF, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    1:21.13 Kathy L Garnier, F57, CMS, 328A-0308C, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14    1:21.40 Michelle C Ross, F55, UC40, 4080-01MN6, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 15    1:24.97 Jeanette B Anderson, F59, CMS, 3281-09U3U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16    1:25.74 Audrey L Eldridge, F55, CMS, 328A-07TP5, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17    1:26.29 Kae McDonald, F55, COLO, 3281-032V1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18    1:27.43 Martha L Galutia, F57, MOVY, 288T-0B8KD, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 19    1:27.63 Nancy J Wixted, F59, CMS, 328U-0B6V4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20    1:31.24 Ute C Boileau, F55, CMS, 3283-077KD, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21    1:32.15 Lisa Hines, F55, MINN, 308A-073JY, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 22    1:35.10 Shari Heymann, F56, CMS, 328R-02WYB, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 23    1:35.52 Tammy Kime, F56, MOVY, 288K-0B4N7, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 24    1:36.52 Jody L Bolinske, F57, PMST, 5487-01HU8, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 25    1:40.06 Julie A Przekwas, F55, CMS, 3284-07KJ0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 26    1:40.59 Diane D Jones, F55, SLAM, 228V-085G7, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 27    1:42.49 Susan D Nolte, F57, CMS, 328W-030PV, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 28    1:42.69 Amy L Groskopf, F59, IAMA, 408W-01MNJ, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 29    1:47.28 Lori Carlson, F59, CMS, 328D-0AWDG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 30    1:48.74 Carrie L Jacobson, F58, PMST, 548J-05HGJ, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 31    1:50.26 Lela M Vogel-Kloster, F56, MOVY, 288G-09KPC, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 32    1:53.68 Edie J Mueller, F57, PMST, 5482-01HX6, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 33    1:55.84 Mary E Morrison, F58, CMS, 328X-0646S, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 34    1:56.95 Michele D Rooney, F59, CGCC, 298B-08BVU, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
 35    2:24.65 Karen A Clendenen, F55, CCAC, 328B-05PPS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 36    2:35.88 Diane R Karius, F57, MOVY, 287E-08C22, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Women 55-59 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:30.83 Kim Crouch, F56, UC32, 3287-030ZZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    2:38.51 Ellie S Najjar, F56, CMS, 3281-045G5, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    2:39.34 Maria A Mann, F55, MOVY, 288R-0B531, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  4    2:46.84 Judy A Nelson, F57, COLO, 3283-030PJ, View | 2018 Southwest Zone Short Course Yards Championship
  5    3:08.75 Mary E Davenport, F58, IAMA, 408Z-01MJC, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  6    3:09.67 Kae McDonald, F55, COLO, 3281-032V1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    3:44.43 Diane D Jones, F55, SLAM, 228V-085G7, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2018
  8    3:54.28 Sonia Danielsen, F56, COLO, 3280-09UF4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    4:04.22 Lela M Vogel-Kloster, F56, MOVY, 288G-09KPC, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 10    5:03.30 Karen A Clendenen, F55, CCAC, 328B-05PPS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 55-59 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    6:27.47 Maryanne Barkley, F57, SLAM, 228G-01NAM, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  2    7:01.06 Kae McDonald, F55, COLO, 3281-032V1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    7:28.15 Diane D Jones, F55, SLAM, 228V-085G7, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4    7:48.08 Diann S Bauer, F59, SLAM, 228W-05U1Y, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5    8:05.31 Sonia Danielsen, F56, COLO, 3280-09UF4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6   10:44.34 Karen A Clendenen, F55, CCAC, 328B-05PPS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 60-64 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      29.90 Karen K Rosener, F64, CMS, 328B-030NT, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      32.08 Cindy Flynn, F64, CMS, 328P-00C2E, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      32.08 Ann Kerr, F61, COLO, 328A-0923W, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      32.77 Teresa A McGiverin, F61, MOVY, 2872-005UC, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  5      33.05 Pamela C Ogden, F61, MINN, 3085-024JH, View | YMCA Masters National Meet
  6      33.95 Sherry A Barkley, F60, PMST, 5481-088VK, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  7      34.08 Melissa Jankovsky, F63, COLO, 328F-0B5R1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      34.57 Gail Updegraff, F63, SLAM, 228T-07SYJ, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2018
  9      35.35 Cindy A Hauber, F64, IAMA, 408C-01MVT, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 10      35.51 Theresa L Carr, F62, UC40, 407F-0A42A, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 11      36.37 Paula J Pendergast, F63, MINN, 3086-029P2, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 12      36.93 Jeanne Mathiesen, F63, MOVY, 287R-087A1, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 13      37.19 Gale A Tinglov, F61, MINN, 3080-073TV, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 14      37.19 Claire M Guidas, F60, COLO, 328J-0A14U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15      37.28 Judy M Seliga-Punyko, F60, NORT, 308A-0AC8D, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 16      37.76 Laurie L Stunz, F62, IAMA, 408K-01MHR, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 17      41.66 Lori D Shaw, F61, COLO, 328F-09TEM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18      42.37 Patricia Conley, F61, MOVY, 287A-0A48D, View | Sunflower State Games
 19      50.07 Lisa M Abreo, F60, CMS, 328G-0690B, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 20      56.78 Joyce M Burch, F61, UC40, 4073-092FX, View | Iowa Senior Games
 21      59.70 Theresa H Kosanda, F64, CMS, 328W-02W1U, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 22    1:05.09 Dianna L Carda, F61, CGCC, 2989-06MCY, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet

Women 60-64 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:06.16 Karen K Rosener, F64, CMS, 328B-030NT, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:13.51 Cindy Flynn, F64, CMS, 328P-00C2E, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
  3    1:13.92 Sarah E Nelson, F61, MINN, 308X-024HR, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  4    1:13.97 Pamela C Ogden, F61, MINN, 3085-024JH, View | YMCA Masters National Meet
  5    1:15.92 Melissa Jankovsky, F63, COLO, 328F-0B5R1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    1:16.69 Sherry A Barkley, F60, PMST, 5481-088VK, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  7    1:20.97 Paula J Pendergast, F63, MINN, 3086-029P2, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  8    1:22.98 Claire M Guidas, F60, COLO, 328J-0A14U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    1:23.15 Gale A Tinglov, F61, MINN, 3080-073TV, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 10    1:23.34 Julie A Lyons, F60, COLO, 328G-030HJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    1:23.72 Laurie L Stunz, F62, IAMA, 408K-01MHR, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 12    1:24.58 Judy M Seliga-Punyko, F60, NORT, 308A-0AC8D, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 13    1:29.82 Jeanne Mathiesen, F63, MOVY, 288T-087A1, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 14    1:32.52 Ann R Sandberg, F64, PMST, 548H-01HZE, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 15    1:39.47 Lori D Shaw, F61, COLO, 328F-09TEM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16    1:52.60 Lisa M Abreo, F60, CMS, 328G-0690B, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 60-64 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:43.34 Pamela C Ogden, F61, MINN, 3085-024JH, View | YMCA Masters National Meet
  2    2:44.30 Elaine K Achterberg, F63, CMS, 328C-070CR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    2:46.87 Melissa Jankovsky, F63, COLO, 328F-0B5R1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    2:54.17 Cindy A Hauber, F63, IAMA, 407E-01MVT, View | Iowa Senior Games
  5    2:54.70 Jill Johnson, F61, SLAM, 227B-04851, View | National Senior Games
  6    3:02.61 Laurie L Stunz, F62, IAMA, 408K-01MHR, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  7    3:04.00 Terri A Lees, F64, MOVY, 287N-01P0K, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  8    3:13.05 Claire M Guidas, F60, COLO, 328J-0A14U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    3:26.97 Susan V Aud, F63, SLAM, 228C-02V0U, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 10    5:07.83 Dianna L Carda, F61, CGCC, 297B-06MCY, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet

Women 60-64 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    7:23.42 Pamela C Ogden, F61, MINN, 3085-024JH, View | YMCA Masters National Meet
  2    7:26.19 Elaine K Achterberg, F63, CMS, 328C-070CR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    7:27.61 Melissa Jankovsky, F63, COLO, 328F-0B5R1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    7:38.46 Teresa A McGiverin, F61, MOVY, 2872-005UC, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  5    7:38.64 Julie A Lyons, F60, COLO, 328G-030HJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    7:41.70 Jill Johnson, F61, SLAM, 227B-04851, View | National Senior Games
  7    7:42.94 Cindy A Hauber, F63, IAMA, 407E-01MVT, View | Iowa Senior Games
  8    7:51.64 Laurie L Stunz, F62, IAMA, 408K-01MHR, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  9    7:52.33 Polly B Lestikow, F64, CMS, 3287-031XB, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    7:53.23 Gale A Tinglov, F61, MINN, 3080-073TV, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 11    8:19.57 Lyne Tumlinson, F60, MOVY, 287S-08ABY, View | Sunflower State Games
 12    8:43.21 Claire M Guidas, F60, COLO, 328J-0A14U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    9:13.74 Susan V Aud, F63, SLAM, 228C-02V0U, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 14   13:04.98 Dianna L Carda, F61, CGCC, 2989-06MCY, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet

Women 60-64 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   14:34.28 Ann Kerr, F61, COLO, 328A-0923W, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2   14:42.40 Pamela C Ogden, F61, MINN, 3085-024JH, View | YMCA Masters National Meet
  3   16:03.01 Theresa L Carr, F62, UC40, 407F-0A42A, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  4   17:22.81 Claire M Guidas, F60, COLO, 328J-0A14U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5   19:06.37 Claire P McLaughlin, F61, SLAM, 2282-0B8SM, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Women 60-64 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   24:44.78 Pamela C Ogden, F61, MINN, 3085-024JH, View | YMCA Masters National Meet
  2   28:02.49 Polly B Lestikow, F64, CMS, 3287-031XB, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3   29:29.61 Claire M Guidas, F60, COLO, 328J-0A14U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4   31:35.33 Susan V Aud, F63, SLAM, 228C-02V0U, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  5   34:04.09 Becky L Ramsey, F63, CMS, 3280-090FY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 60-64 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      34.86 Susan Blattner, F60, MOVY, 288A-01NVT, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      37.61 Ann Kerr, F61, COLO, 328A-0923W, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      39.12 Jill S Whitney, F60, MINN, 308C-024E5, View | 2018 SC SCY State Championship
  4      39.83 Jackie L Clark, F63, CCAC, 328J-05PR1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      40.88 Teresa A McGiverin, F61, MOVY, 2880-005UC, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  6      41.82 Cindy Flynn, F64, CMS, 328P-00C2E, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      42.07 Jill Johnson, F61, SLAM, 227B-04851, View | National Senior Games
  8      42.59 Paula J Pendergast, F63, MINN, 3086-029P2, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  9      44.57 Cindy A Hauber, F64, IAMA, 408C-01MVT, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 10      44.60 Lyne Tumlinson, F60, MOVY, 287S-08ABY, View | Sunflower State Games
 11      45.06 Claire M Guidas, F60, COLO, 328J-0A14U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      45.15 Melissa Jankovsky, F63, COLO, 328F-0B5R1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      46.53 Gail Updegraff, F63, SLAM, 228T-07SYJ, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2018
 14      46.97 Pamela C Ogden, F61, MINN, 3085-024JH, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 15      51.04 Lori D Shaw, F61, COLO, 328F-09TEM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16      53.23 Patricia Conley, F61, MOVY, 287A-0A48D, View | Sunflower State Games
 17      55.29 Susan V Aud, F63, SLAM, 228C-02V0U, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 18    1:07.44 Lisa M Abreo, F60, CMS, 328G-0690B, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 19    1:09.89 Theresa H Kosanda, F64, CMS, 328W-02W1U, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Women 60-64 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:15.96 Susan Blattner, F60, MOVY, 288A-01NVT, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    1:23.38 Ann Kerr, F61, COLO, 328A-0923W, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:32.90 Jill Johnson, F61, SLAM, 227B-04851, View | National Senior Games
  4    1:33.06 Paula J Pendergast, F63, MINN, 3086-029P2, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  5    1:33.46 Cindy A Hauber, F63, IAMA, 407E-01MVT, View | Iowa Senior Games
  6    1:36.97 Pamela C Ogden, F61, MINN, 3085-024JH, View | YMCA Masters National Meet
  7    1:39.73 Claire M Guidas, F60, COLO, 328J-0A14U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    1:40.86 Sherry A Barkley, F60, PMST, 5481-088VK, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  9    1:57.09 Susan V Aud, F63, SLAM, 228C-02V0U, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 10    2:27.43 Theresa H Kosanda, F64, CMS, 328W-02W1U, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Women 60-64 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:50.16 Susan Blattner, F60, MOVY, 288A-01NVT, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    3:00.99 Ann Kerr, F61, COLO, 328A-0923W, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    3:17.62 Jill Johnson, F61, SLAM, 227B-04851, View | National Senior Games
  4    3:26.08 Paula J Pendergast, F63, MINN, 3086-029P2, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  5    3:43.94 Claire M Guidas, F60, COLO, 328J-0A14U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    4:15.35 Mary R Vonderharr, F64, MINN, 3078-024CX, View | National Senior Games
  7    4:49.64 Joyce M Burch, F61, UC40, 4073-092FX, View | Iowa Senior Games

Women 60-64 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      39.12 Jill S Whitney, F60, MINN, 308C-024E5, View | 2018 SC SCY State Championship
  2      39.33 Karen K Rosener, F64, CMS, 328B-030NT, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      42.27 Elaine K Achterberg, F63, CMS, 328C-070CR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      42.37 Judy M Seliga-Punyko, F60, NORT, 308A-0AC8D, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  5      42.88 Beth A Dalton, F62, HOPK, 308G-06KF8, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  6      43.60 Teresa A McGiverin, F61, MOVY, 2880-005UC, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  7      44.19 Jeanne Mathiesen, F63, MOVY, 288T-087A1, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  8      44.80 Paula J Pendergast, F63, MINN, 3086-029P2, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  9      45.82 Cindy Flynn, F64, CMS, 328P-00C2E, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      46.91 Gail Updegraff, F63, SLAM, 228T-07SYJ, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2018
 11      47.21 Gale A Tinglov, F61, MINN, 3080-073TV, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 12      47.40 Ann Kerr, F61, COLO, 328A-0923W, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      47.71 Pamela C Ogden, F61, MINN, 3085-024JH, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 14      51.12 Claire M Guidas, F60, COLO, 328J-0A14U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15      52.14 Melissa Jankovsky, F63, COLO, 328F-0B5R1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16      52.69 Lori D Shaw, F61, COLO, 328F-09TEM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17      54.10 Patricia Conley, F61, MOVY, 287A-0A48D, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 18    1:05.87 Lisa M Abreo, F60, CMS, 328G-0690B, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 19    1:20.00 Dianna L Carda, F61, CGCC, 2989-06MCY, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet

Women 60-64 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:28.28 Jill S Whitney, F60, MINN, 308C-024E5, View | 2018 SC SCY State Championship
  2    1:30.31 Karen K Rosener, F64, CMS, 328B-030NT, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
  3    1:32.78 Beth A Dalton, F62, HOPK, 308G-06KF8, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4    1:33.05 Judy M Seliga-Punyko, F60, NORT, 308A-0AC8D, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  5    1:33.06 Elaine K Achterberg, F63, CMS, 328C-070CR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    1:36.01 Teresa A McGiverin, F61, MOVY, 2880-005UC, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  7    1:38.16 Paula J Pendergast, F63, MINN, 3086-029P2, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  8    1:39.14 Jeanne Mathiesen, F63, MOVY, 287R-087A1, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  9    1:44.21 Gale A Tinglov, F61, MINN, 3080-073TV, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 10    1:46.25 Pamela C Ogden, F61, MINN, 3085-024JH, View | YMCA Masters National Meet
 11    1:54.70 Ann R Sandberg, F64, PMST, 548H-01HZE, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 12    1:58.85 Lori D Shaw, F61, COLO, 328F-09TEM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    3:00.97 Dianna L Carda, F61, CGCC, 297B-06MCY, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet

Women 60-64 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    3:16.53 Beth A Dalton, F62, HOPK, 308G-06KF8, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  2    3:21.14 Jill S Whitney, F60, MINN, 308C-024E5, View | 2018 SC SCY State Championship
  3    3:25.04 Elaine K Achterberg, F63, CMS, 328C-070CR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    3:31.35 Paula J Pendergast, F63, MINN, 3086-029P2, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  5    3:31.73 Teresa A McGiverin, F61, MOVY, 2880-005UC, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  6    4:21.37 Lori D Shaw, F61, COLO, 328F-09TEM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    4:25.33 Mary R Vonderharr, F64, MINN, 3078-024CX, View | National Senior Games
  8    6:13.84 Dianna L Carda, F61, CGCC, 2989-06MCY, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet

Women 60-64 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      30.71 Susan Blattner, F60, MOVY, 288A-01NVT, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  2      32.75 Karen K Rosener, F64, CMS, 328B-030NT, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
  3      35.22 Cindy Flynn, F64, CMS, 328P-00C2E, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      38.06 Gail Updegraff, F63, SLAM, 228T-07SYJ, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2018
  5      38.97 Elaine K Achterberg, F63, CMS, 328C-070CR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      41.69 Ann Kerr, F61, COLO, 328A-0923W, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      41.93 Cindy A Hauber, F64, IAMA, 408C-01MVT, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  8      42.08 Terri A Lees, F64, MOVY, 288R-01P0K, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  9      44.51 Claire M Guidas, F60, COLO, 328J-0A14U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      49.87 Pamela C Ogden, F61, MINN, 3085-024JH, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 11      50.72 Ann R Sandberg, F64, PMST, 548H-01HZE, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 12      51.69 Claire P McLaughlin, F61, SLAM, 2282-0B8SM, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 13      54.33 Patricia Conley, F61, MOVY, 287A-0A48D, View | Sunflower State Games
 14    1:07.78 Theresa H Kosanda, F64, CMS, 328W-02W1U, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Women 60-64 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:43.13 Claire M Guidas, F60, COLO, 328J-0A14U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:45.76 Terri A Lees, F64, MOVY, 287N-01P0K, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3    1:46.05 Pamela C Ogden, F61, MINN, 3085-024JH, View | YMCA Masters National Meet
  4    2:23.84 Mary R Vonderharr, F64, MINN, 3078-024CX, View | National Senior Games
  5    2:30.08 Dianna L Carda, F61, CGCC, 2989-06MCY, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet

Women 60-64 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    4:48.15 Becky L Ramsey, F63, CMS, 3280-090FY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    5:51.06 Dianna L Carda, F61, CGCC, 2989-06MCY, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet

Women 60-64 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:17.75 Karen K Rosener, F64, CMS, 328B-030NT, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:18.72 Susan Blattner, F60, MOVY, 288A-01NVT, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3    1:18.96 Jill S Whitney, F60, MINN, 308C-024E5, View | 2018 SC SCY State Championship
  4    1:24.57 Cindy Flynn, F64, CMS, 328P-00C2E, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:26.69 Elaine K Achterberg, F63, CMS, 328C-070CR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    1:28.17 Ann Kerr, F61, COLO, 328A-0923W, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:30.09 Sherry A Barkley, F60, PMST, 5481-088VK, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  8    1:31.79 Cindy A Hauber, F63, IAMA, 407E-01MVT, View | Iowa Senior Games
  9    1:32.59 Paula J Pendergast, F63, MINN, 3086-029P2, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 10    1:33.17 Jill Johnson, F61, SLAM, 227B-04851, View | National Senior Games
 11    1:34.00 Judy M Seliga-Punyko, F60, NORT, 308A-0AC8D, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 12    1:35.21 Lyne Tumlinson, F60, MOVY, 287S-08ABY, View | Sunflower State Games
 13    1:37.31 Theresa L Carr, F62, UC40, 407F-0A42A, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 14    1:38.32 Claire M Guidas, F60, COLO, 328J-0A14U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15    1:38.86 Laurie L Stunz, F62, IAMA, 408K-01MHR, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 16    1:39.04 Pamela C Ogden, F61, MINN, 3085-024JH, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 17    1:39.75 Terri A Lees, F64, MOVY, 287N-01P0K, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 18    1:51.31 Patricia Conley, F61, MOVY, 287A-0A48D, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 19    1:52.51 Ann R Sandberg, F64, PMST, 548H-01HZE, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 20    1:57.84 Susan V Aud, F63, SLAM, 228C-02V0U, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 21    2:27.56 Dianna L Carda, F61, CGCC, 2989-06MCY, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
 22    2:28.85 Theresa H Kosanda, F64, CMS, 328W-02W1U, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Women 60-64 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    3:05.44 Cindy Flynn, F64, CMS, 328P-00C2E, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    3:23.19 Pamela C Ogden, F61, MINN, 3085-024JH, View | YMCA Masters National Meet
  3    3:35.13 Terri A Lees, F64, MOVY, 288R-01P0K, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  4    3:35.52 Judy M Seliga-Punyko, F60, NORT, 308A-0AC8D, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  5    3:46.79 Ann R Sandberg, F64, PMST, 548H-01HZE, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  6    3:47.86 Claire M Guidas, F60, COLO, 328J-0A14U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    4:09.56 Mary R Vonderharr, F64, MINN, 3078-024CX, View | National Senior Games
  8    5:22.67 Dianna L Carda, F61, CGCC, 2989-06MCY, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet

Women 60-64 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    6:45.30 Elaine K Achterberg, F63, CMS, 328C-070CR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    7:04.81 Sherry A Barkley, F60, PMST, 5481-088VK, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  3    8:31.98 Susan V Aud, F63, SLAM, 228C-02V0U, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4    9:06.41 Mary R Vonderharr, F64, MINN, 3078-024CX, View | National Senior Games
  5    9:22.25 Becky L Ramsey, F63, CMS, 3280-090FY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 65-69 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      31.03 Carolyn M Roche, F66, CMS, 328N-03084, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      31.26 Cynthia E Shaffer, F67, CMS, 3289-032TT, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  3      32.08 Marion Cunningham, F66, UC32, 328Z-005KX, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  4      33.61 Jeanne H Schickli, F65, UC32, 328K-08FAZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      34.37 Teresa A Maxfield, F65, CMS, 328S-0A9U0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      34.95 Laurie R Bisogno, F65, MOVY, 287X-081M9, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  7      35.48 Teresa W McDowell, F67, SLAM, 228B-02DA2, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  8      40.19 Lydia L Young, F69, CMS, 328N-030BS, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  9      42.95 Patricia S Smith, F69, IAMA, 4075-05ZU8, View | Iowa Senior Games
 10      45.01 Joan E McCarthy, F68, IAMA, 4082-01MKS, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 11      45.31 Deb Golanty, F67, CMS, 3284-0A46R, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      46.30 Mary C Hoover, F68, MINN, 308R-099UT, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 13      50.21 Shannon W Swartz, F65, MINN, 308N-06BGW, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 14      50.50 Carol L Bell, F66, MINN, 3084-0AZYU, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 15      52.35 Claire Bushong, F65, CGCC, 297C-0A1SK, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 16      53.79 Jan L Sedivy, F67, CGCC, 298B-0A417, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
 17      55.37 Theresa H Kosanda, F65, CMS, 328W-02W1U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 65-69 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:08.98 Cynthia E Shaffer, F67, CMS, 3289-032TT, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:12.23 Carolyn M Roche, F66, CMS, 328N-03084, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:13.91 Laurie G Smith, F65, SLAM, 228N-004WG, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4    1:15.76 Teresa A Maxfield, F65, CMS, 328S-0A9U0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:17.92 Jeanne H Schickli, F65, UC32, 328K-08FAZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    1:18.96 Teresa W McDowell, F67, SLAM, 228B-02DA2, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  7    1:26.71 Elizabeth M Smith, F65, DSMY, 4085-06J2H, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  8    1:29.09 Mary F Conway, F67, MINN, 308C-0A00M, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  9    1:33.64 Dianne Gregory, F66, UC30, 308B-024PB, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 10    1:38.82 Joan E McCarthy, F68, IAMA, 4082-01MKS, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 11    1:43.03 Mary C Hoover, F68, MINN, 308R-099UT, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 12    1:44.05 Angie Panos, F68, CCAC, 328R-0783A, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    1:47.63 Shannon W Swartz, F66, MINN, 308N-06BGW, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 14    1:49.89 Carol L Bell, F66, MINN, 3084-0AZYU, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 15    1:51.67 Claire Bushong, F66, CGCC, 298A-0A1SK, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
 16    2:05.42 Theresa H Kosanda, F65, CMS, 328W-02W1U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 65-69 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    2:38.29 Carolyn M Roche, F66, CMS, 328N-03084, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    2:50.85 Sharon M Lee-Sheridan, F66, MINN, 3088-024CZ, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  3    2:52.24 Teresa W McDowell, F67, SLAM, 228B-02DA2, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4    2:56.06 Teresa A Maxfield, F65, CMS, 328S-0A9U0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    3:10.43 Elizabeth M Smith, F65, DSMY, 4085-06J2H, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  6    3:20.62 Lydia L Young, F69, CMS, 328N-030BS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    4:11.09 Carol L Bell, F66, MINN, 3084-0AZYU, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet

Women 65-69 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    7:02.71 Carolyn M Roche, F66, CMS, 328N-03084, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    7:04.18 Laurie G Smith, F65, SLAM, 228N-004WG, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  3    7:13.48 Cynthia E Shaffer, F67, CMS, 3289-032TT, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  4    7:49.87 Patricia S Smith, F69, IAMA, 4075-05ZU8, View | Iowa Senior Games
  5    9:01.72 Lydia L Young, F69, CMS, 328N-030BS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    9:30.42 Angie Panos, F68, CCAC, 328R-0783A, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7   11:02.07 Carol L Bell, F66, MINN, 3084-0AZYU, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet

Women 65-69 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   14:25.65 Carolyn M Roche, F66, CMS, 328N-03084, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2   15:09.68 Judith B Laney, F65, CMS, 3285-03075, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3   15:25.06 Susan J Fouts, F67, COLO, 328B-030KR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4   16:32.29 Jeanne H Schickli, F65, UC32, 328K-08FAZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5   18:49.38 Lydia L Young, F69, CMS, 328N-030BS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6   19:25.13 Angie Panos, F68, CCAC, 328R-0783A, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7   20:30.75 Shannon W Swartz, F66, MINN, 308N-06BGW, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet

Women 65-69 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   24:36.89 Laurie G Smith, F65, SLAM, 228N-004WG, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  2   25:49.45 Susan J Fouts, F67, COLO, 328B-030KR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3   27:48.92 Elizabeth M Smith, F65, DSMY, 4085-06J2H, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  4   33:06.83 Angie Panos, F68, CCAC, 328R-0783A, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 65-69 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      36.09 Cynthia E Shaffer, F67, CMS, 3289-032TT, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      38.23 Laurie R Bisogno, F65, MOVY, 287X-081M9, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3      41.16 Teresa W McDowell, F67, SLAM, 228B-02DA2, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4      43.27 Teresa A Maxfield, F65, CMS, 328S-0A9U0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      48.56 Lydia L Young, F69, CMS, 328N-030BS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      54.63 Joan E McCarthy, F68, IAMA, 4082-01MKS, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
  7      56.47 Angie Panos, F68, CCAC, 328R-0783A, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    1:00.81 Lynn Johnson, F69, IAMA, 407S-01MS7, View | Iowa Senior Games
  9    1:04.16 Mary C Hoover, F68, MINN, 308R-099UT, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 10    1:04.96 Jan L Sedivy, F67, CGCC, 298B-0A417, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
 11    1:08.62 Theresa H Kosanda, F65, CMS, 328W-02W1U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 65-69 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:18.49 Cynthia E Shaffer, F67, CMS, 3289-032TT, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  2    1:26.02 Laurie R Bisogno, F65, MOVY, 287X-081M9, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3    1:26.25 Sharon M Lee-Sheridan, F66, MINN, 3088-024CZ, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  4    1:28.36 Teresa W McDowell, F67, SLAM, 228B-02DA2, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5    1:32.85 Babs H Larsen, F69, MINN, 3076-02A9M, View | National Senior Games
  6    1:36.94 Teresa A Maxfield, F65, CMS, 328S-0A9U0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:44.25 Lydia L Young, F69, CMS, 328N-030BS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    1:49.80 Neice Wolberg, F67, CMS, 3284-B0T09, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    2:08.27 Lynn Johnson, F69, IAMA, 407S-01MS7, View | Iowa Senior Games
 10    2:29.58 Theresa H Kosanda, F65, CMS, 328W-02W1U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 65-69 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:53.61 Cynthia E Shaffer, F67, CMS, 3289-032TT, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    3:09.67 Sharon M Lee-Sheridan, F66, MINN, 3088-024CZ, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  3    3:20.03 Teresa W McDowell, F67, SLAM, 228B-02DA2, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4    3:27.07 Babs H Larsen, F69, MINN, 3076-02A9M, View | National Senior Games
  5    3:30.67 Teresa A Maxfield, F65, CMS, 328S-0A9U0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    5:18.72 Theresa H Kosanda, F65, CMS, 328W-02W1U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 65-69 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      42.94 Cynthia E Shaffer, F67, CMS, 3289-032TT, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      43.55 Sharon M Lee-Sheridan, F66, MINN, 3088-024CZ, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  3      45.13 Laurie R Bisogno, F65, MOVY, 287X-081M9, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  4      47.43 Teresa A Maxfield, F65, CMS, 328S-0A9U0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      47.89 Deb Golanty, F67, CMS, 3284-0A46R, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      50.74 Mary F Conway, F67, MINN, 308C-0A00M, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  7      54.56 Mary C Hoover, F68, MINN, 308R-099UT, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  8      55.56 Lynn Johnson, F69, IAMA, 407S-01MS7, View | Iowa Senior Games
  9      57.14 Lydia L Young, F69, CMS, 328N-030BS, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 10    1:05.05 Claire Bushong, F66, CGCC, 298A-0A1SK, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
 11    1:12.72 Jan L Sedivy, F67, CGCC, 297D-0A417, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 12    1:25.35 Theresa H Kosanda, F65, CMS, 328W-02W1U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 65-69 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:34.61 Sharon M Lee-Sheridan, F66, MINN, 3088-024CZ, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  2    1:43.41 Teresa A Maxfield, F65, CMS, 328S-0A9U0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:47.68 Deb Golanty, F67, CMS, 3284-0A46R, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:49.78 Mary F Conway, F67, MINN, 308C-0A00M, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  5    2:06.01 Lynn Johnson, F69, IAMA, 407S-01MS7, View | Iowa Senior Games
  6    2:20.59 Claire Bushong, F66, CGCC, 298A-0A1SK, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
  7    2:45.76 Jan L Sedivy, F68, CGCC, 298B-0A417, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet

Women 65-69 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    3:28.01 Sharon M Lee-Sheridan, F66, MINN, 3088-024CZ, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  2    4:03.31 Deb Golanty, F67, CMS, 3284-0A46R, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    4:07.14 Mary C Hoover, F68, MINN, 308R-099UT, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  4    4:19.33 Lydia L Young, F69, CMS, 328N-030BS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 65-69 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      35.96 Carolyn M Roche, F66, CMS, 328N-03084, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      36.41 Marion Cunningham, F66, UC32, 328Z-005KX, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  3      37.87 Cynthia E Shaffer, F67, CMS, 3289-032TT, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      46.15 Teresa W McDowell, F67, SLAM, 228B-02DA2, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2018
  5      48.61 Lydia L Young, F69, CMS, 328N-030BS, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  6      50.06 Deb Golanty, F67, CMS, 3284-0A46R, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      53.24 Patricia S Smith, F69, IAMA, 4075-05ZU8, View | Iowa Senior Games
  8    1:03.90 Theresa H Kosanda, F65, CMS, 328W-02W1U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 65-69 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:24.32 Carolyn M Roche, F66, CMS, 328N-03084, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:39.22 Babs H Larsen, F69, MINN, 3076-02A9M, View | National Senior Games
  3    2:00.31 Lydia L Young, F69, CMS, 328N-030BS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    2:01.34 Patricia S Smith, F69, IAMA, 4075-05ZU8, View | Iowa Senior Games

Women 65-69 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    3:33.63 Carolyn M Roche, F66, CMS, 328N-03084, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    3:38.83 Babs H Larsen, F69, MINN, 3076-02A9M, View | National Senior Games
  3    4:31.71 Patricia S Smith, F69, IAMA, 4075-05ZU8, View | Iowa Senior Games
  4    4:48.91 Lydia L Young, F69, CMS, 328N-030BS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 65-69 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:21.13 Carolyn M Roche, F66, CMS, 328N-03084, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:22.97 Cynthia E Shaffer, F67, CMS, 3289-032TT, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:25.20 Sharon M Lee-Sheridan, F66, MINN, 3088-024CZ, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  4    1:26.50 Laurie G Smith, F65, SLAM, 228N-004WG, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  5    1:30.93 Jeanne H Schickli, F65, UC32, 328K-08FAZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    1:34.19 Teresa A Maxfield, F65, CMS, 328S-0A9U0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:37.85 Teresa W McDowell, F67, SLAM, 228B-02DA2, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  8    1:42.28 Mary F Conway, F67, MINN, 308C-0A00M, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  9    1:46.95 Lydia L Young, F69, CMS, 328N-030BS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:52.66 Deb Golanty, F67, CMS, 3284-0A46R, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    1:59.85 Patricia S Smith, F69, IAMA, 4075-05ZU8, View | Iowa Senior Games
 12    2:06.09 Lynn Johnson, F69, IAMA, 407S-01MS7, View | Iowa Senior Games
 13    2:19.65 Claire Bushong, F66, CGCC, 298A-0A1SK, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
 14    2:25.63 Theresa H Kosanda, F65, CMS, 328W-02W1U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15    2:45.47 Jan L Sedivy, F67, CGCC, 297D-0A417, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet

Women 65-69 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:08.81 Patricia S Smith, F69, IAMA, 4075-05ZU8, View | Iowa Senior Games
  2    5:22.19 Theresa H Kosanda, F65, CMS, 328W-02W1U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 65-69 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    6:44.61 Sharon M Lee-Sheridan, F66, MINN, 3088-024CZ, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  2    7:43.94 Babs H Larsen, F69, MINN, 3076-02A9M, View | National Senior Games
  3    8:19.82 Lydia L Young, F69, CMS, 328N-030BS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    8:47.49 Patricia S Smith, F69, IAMA, 4075-05ZU8, View | Iowa Senior Games

Women 70-74 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      35.05 Linda McHenry, F70, MOVY, 287R-01NUW, View | Sunflower State Games
  2      35.38 Nancy T Romalov, F71, IAMA, 407H-09HUC, View | Iowa Senior Games
  3      37.84 Babs H Larsen, F70, MINN, 3084-02A9M, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  4      38.11 Mary M Pohlmann, F73, SLAM, 2286-02UN9, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5      40.30 Rebecca M Mullane, F71, CMS, 3282-0A9U3, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      40.65 Winifred S Prall, F70, CMS, 3289-02DAG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      41.74 Christine L Hashimoto, F70, CMS, 328K-0311F, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  8      43.12 Marcia Anziano, F73, OPA, 3287-030KK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      43.17 Bette E Todd, F71, COLO, 328D-09UH4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      44.16 Patricia S Smith, F70, IAMA, 4083-05ZU8, View | Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge Swim Meet
 11      57.63 Judy C Bowdin, F73, MINN, 3080-0B7F2, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 12    1:00.01 Pat J Lillehei, F73, MINN, 3080-078R3, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 13    1:07.53 Martha L Arradondo, F71, MINN, 308E-0AFZP, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 14    1:14.45 Rosemarie Gors, F71, PMST, 5481-01HZT, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet

Women 70-74 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:19.09 Linda McHenry, F70, MOVY, 287R-01NUW, View | Sunflower State Games
  2    1:22.63 Nancy T Romalov, F71, IAMA, 407H-09HUC, View | Iowa Senior Games
  3    1:23.18 Babs H Larsen, F70, MINN, 3084-02A9M, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  4    1:25.52 Rebecca M Mullane, F71, CMS, 3282-0A9U3, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:32.01 Patricia S Smith, F70, IAMA, 4083-05ZU8, View | Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge Swim Meet
  6    1:41.78 Bette E Todd, F71, COLO, 328D-09UH4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:49.85 Ann Noble, F70, CMS, 3284-044WR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    2:30.96 Martha L Arradondo, F71, MINN, 308E-0AFZP, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet

Women 70-74 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    3:03.03 Linda McHenry, F70, MOVY, 287R-01NUW, View | Sunflower State Games
  2    3:09.52 Babs H Larsen, F70, MINN, 3084-02A9M, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  3    3:10.11 Marcia Anziano, F73, OPA, 3287-030KK, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4    3:10.38 Patricia S Smith, F70, IAMA, 4083-05ZU8, View | Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge Swim Meet
  5    3:11.45 Mary M Pohlmann, F73, SLAM, 2286-02UN9, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  6    3:13.94 Rebecca M Mullane, F71, CMS, 3282-0A9U3, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    3:27.88 Winifred S Prall, F70, CMS, 3289-02DAG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    3:49.14 Bette E Todd, F71, COLO, 328D-09UH4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    3:59.32 Ann Noble, F70, CMS, 3284-044WR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    5:01.64 Pat J Lillehei, F73, MINN, 3072-078R3, View | National Senior Games

Women 70-74 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    7:57.57 Patricia S Smith, F70, IAMA, 4083-05ZU8, View | Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge Swim Meet
  2    7:59.21 Nancy T Romalov, F71, IAMA, 407H-09HUC, View | Iowa Senior Games
  3    8:11.37 Mary M Pohlmann, F72, SLAM, 2278-02UN9, View | National Senior Games
  4    8:30.67 Marcia Anziano, F73, OPA, 3287-030KK, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5    8:55.77 Babs H Larsen, F70, MINN, 3084-02A9M, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  6   10:23.35 Ann Noble, F70, CMS, 3284-044WR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7   13:37.90 Pat J Lillehei, F73, MINN, 3072-078R3, View | National Senior Games

Women 70-74 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   16:51.70 Mary M Pohlmann, F73, SLAM, 2286-02UN9, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2   18:01.70 Marcia Anziano, F73, OPA, 3287-030KK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3   18:14.31 Babs H Larsen, F70, MINN, 3084-02A9M, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  4   18:18.41 Winifred S Prall, F70, CMS, 3289-02DAG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5   19:58.40 Mariana Phipps, F73, OMAH, 298A-01JA8, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
  6   21:11.27 Ann Noble, F70, CMS, 3284-044WR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 70-74 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   29:11.45 Patricia S Smith, F70, IAMA, 4083-05ZU8, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  2   29:49.08 Marcia Anziano, F73, OPA, 3287-030KK, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3   35:10.00 Ann Noble, F70, CMS, 3284-044WR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 70-74 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      41.80 Mary M Pohlmann, F72, SLAM, 2278-02UN9, View | National Senior Games
  2      44.24 Babs H Larsen, F70, MINN, 3084-02A9M, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  3      44.64 Linda McHenry, F70, MOVY, 287R-01NUW, View | Sunflower State Games
  4      49.27 Christine L Hashimoto, F70, CMS, 328K-0311F, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  5      49.78 Rebecca M Mullane, F71, CMS, 3282-0A9U3, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      54.40 Bette E Todd, F71, COLO, 328D-09UH4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      54.58 Marcia Anziano, F73, OPA, 3287-030KK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    1:00.58 Patricia S Smith, F70, IAMA, 4083-05ZU8, View | Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge Swim Meet
  9    1:18.15 Pat J Lillehei, F73, MINN, 3080-078R3, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 10    1:21.67 Martha L Arradondo, F71, MINN, 308E-0AFZP, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet

Women 70-74 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:30.94 Mary M Pohlmann, F72, SLAM, 2278-02UN9, View | National Senior Games
  2    1:31.45 Babs H Larsen, F70, MINN, 3084-02A9M, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3    1:36.57 Linda McHenry, F70, MOVY, 287R-01NUW, View | Sunflower State Games
  4    1:52.12 Marcia Anziano, F73, OPA, 3287-030KK, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5    2:05.48 Patricia S Smith, F70, IAMA, 4083-05ZU8, View | Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge Swim Meet
  6    2:06.58 Bette E Todd, F71, COLO, 328D-09UH4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    2:18.89 Ann Noble, F70, CMS, 3284-044WR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 70-74 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    3:17.67 Mary M Pohlmann, F72, SLAM, 2278-02UN9, View | National Senior Games
  2    3:33.47 Babs H Larsen, F70, MINN, 3084-02A9M, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  3    3:56.19 Marcia Anziano, F73, OPA, 3287-030KK, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4    4:47.00 Ann Noble, F70, CMS, 3284-044WR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    4:47.61 Bette E Todd, F71, COLO, 328D-09UH4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 70-74 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      51.78 Rebecca M Mullane, F71, CMS, 3282-0A9U3, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      54.78 Christine L Hashimoto, F70, CMS, 328K-0311F, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  3      58.19 Judy C Bowdin, F73, MINN, 3080-0B7F2, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  4    1:02.79 Pat J Lillehei, F73, MINN, 3072-078R3, View | National Senior Games
  5    1:03.22 Bette E Todd, F71, COLO, 328D-09UH4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    1:04.79 Winifred S Prall, F70, CMS, 3289-02DAG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:05.88 Patricia S Smith, F70, IAMA, 4083-05ZU8, View | Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge Swim Meet
  8    1:47.25 Rosemarie Gors, F71, PMST, 5481-01HZT, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  9    2:05.29 Sandra A Pierce, F74, MINN, 308W-00BB8, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet

Women 70-74 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:12.28 Judy C Bowdin, F73, MINN, 3080-0B7F2, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  2    2:20.42 Bette E Todd, F71, COLO, 328D-09UH4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    2:27.69 Pat J Lillehei, F73, MINN, 3072-078R3, View | National Senior Games
  4    3:11.19 Ann Noble, F70, CMS, 3284-044WR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 70-74 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    4:19.09 Babs H Larsen, F70, MINN, 3084-02A9M, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  2    4:35.36 Winifred S Prall, F70, CMS, 3289-02DAG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    4:48.29 Judy C Bowdin, F73, MINN, 3080-0B7F2, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  4    5:01.45 Bette E Todd, F71, COLO, 328D-09UH4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    5:16.99 Pat J Lillehei, F73, MINN, 3072-078R3, View | National Senior Games
  6    6:28.01 Ann Noble, F70, CMS, 3284-044WR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 70-74 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      47.15 Rebecca M Mullane, F71, CMS, 3282-0A9U3, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      48.95 Babs H Larsen, F70, MINN, 3084-02A9M, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  3      54.81 Patricia S Smith, F70, IAMA, 4083-05ZU8, View | Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge Swim Meet
  4      56.17 Christine L Hashimoto, F70, CMS, 328K-0311F, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  5    1:10.44 Bette E Todd, F71, COLO, 328D-09UH4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 70-74 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:41.41 Babs H Larsen, F70, MINN, 3084-02A9M, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    2:05.01 Patricia S Smith, F70, IAMA, 4083-05ZU8, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  3    2:31.57 Ann Noble, F70, CMS, 3284-044WR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 70-74 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    3:42.27 Babs H Larsen, F70, MINN, 3084-02A9M, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  2    4:02.56 Mary M Pohlmann, F72, SLAM, 2278-02UN9, View | National Senior Games
  3    4:40.52 Patricia S Smith, F70, IAMA, 4083-05ZU8, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  4    5:15.59 Ann Noble, F70, CMS, 3284-044WR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 70-74 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:38.74 Babs H Larsen, F70, MINN, 3084-02A9M, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  2    1:42.67 Nancy T Romalov, F72, IAMA, 408K-09HUC, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  3    1:43.07 Rebecca M Mullane, F71, CMS, 3282-0A9U3, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:50.48 Christine L Hashimoto, F70, CMS, 328K-0311F, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  5    2:00.69 Bette E Todd, F71, COLO, 328D-09UH4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    2:00.77 Patricia S Smith, F70, IAMA, 4083-05ZU8, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  7    2:22.21 Ann Noble, F70, CMS, 3284-044WR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    2:27.17 Pat J Lillehei, F73, MINN, 3072-078R3, View | National Senior Games

Women 70-74 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    3:43.28 Babs H Larsen, F70, MINN, 3084-02A9M, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  2    3:48.14 Mary M Pohlmann, F73, SLAM, 2286-02UN9, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  3    4:20.67 Patricia S Smith, F70, IAMA, 4083-05ZU8, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  4    4:27.02 Bette E Todd, F71, COLO, 328D-09UH4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    5:00.20 Ann Noble, F70, CMS, 3284-044WR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 70-74 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    7:36.45 Babs H Larsen, F70, MINN, 3084-02A9M, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    7:39.04 Mary M Pohlmann, F72, SLAM, 2278-02UN9, View | National Senior Games
  3    8:50.37 Patricia S Smith, F70, IAMA, 4083-05ZU8, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  4   10:15.55 Ann Noble, F70, CMS, 3284-044WR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 75-79 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      45.12 Elisabeth F Poirot, F78, CMS, 328C-06KM9, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      52.37 Sara Emmons, F75, COLO, 328F-0A6SG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:02.77 Kathryn A Rivers, F75, UC30, 3085-0ANGT, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet

Women 75-79 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:27.89 Louise Wise, F75, CMS, 328U-030NC, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    1:38.96 Elisabeth F Poirot, F78, CMS, 328C-06KM9, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:54.20 Sara Emmons, F75, COLO, 328F-0A6SG, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon

Women 75-79 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    3:20.00 Louise Wise, F75, CMS, 328U-030NC, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    4:19.17 Sara Emmons, F75, COLO, 328F-0A6SG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 75-79 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    8:28.47 Louise Wise, F75, CMS, 328U-030NC, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    9:53.54 Carol L Harris, F77, UC28, 2880-0B8RK, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3   10:59.77 Sara Emmons, F75, COLO, 328F-0A6SG, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon

Women 75-79 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   29:08.09 Louise Wise, F75, CMS, 328U-030NC, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 

Women 75-79 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      52.63 Elisabeth F Poirot, F78, CMS, 328C-06KM9, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 75-79 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:55.63 Carol L Harris, F77, UC28, 2880-0B8RK, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    2:22.30 Sara Emmons, F75, COLO, 328F-0A6SG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 75-79 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    4:31.34 AnnLiv Bacon, F75, MINN, 308W-09VRE, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 

Women 75-79 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      52.32 Elisabeth F Poirot, F78, CMS, 328C-06KM9, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      52.60 Louise Wise, F75, CMS, 328U-030NC, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3    1:19.17 Kathryn A Rivers, F75, UC30, 3085-0ANGT, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  4    1:22.88 Sara Emmons, F75, COLO, 328F-0A6SG, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon

Women 75-79 50 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:02.50 Elisabeth F Poirot, F78, CMS, 328C-06KM9, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  2    1:31.25 Sara Emmons, F75, COLO, 328F-0A6SG, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon

Women 75-79 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    5:33.67 Carol L Harris, F77, UC28, 2880-0B8RK, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 

Women 75-79 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:57.06 Elisabeth F Poirot, F78, CMS, 328C-06KM9, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 75-79 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:28.31 Carol L Harris, F77, UC28, 2880-0B8RK, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 

Women 75-79 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    9:17.69 Carol L Harris, F77, UC28, 2880-0B8RK, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 

Women 80-84 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      42.39 Jane G Oberg, F80, CMS, 328V-03105, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  2      54.34 Ruth B Johnson, F84, IAMA, 408W-01MS5, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
  3      58.34 Flo C Dietz, F81, IAMA, 4072-01K47, View | Iowa Senior Games

Women 80-84 100 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:36.48 Jane G Oberg, F80, CMS, 328V-03105, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:59.25 Ruth B Johnson, F84, IAMA, 408W-01MS5, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games

Women 80-84 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    3:27.09 Jane G Oberg, F80, CMS, 328V-03105, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    4:19.16 Ruth B Johnson, F84, IAMA, 408W-01MS5, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games

Women 80-84 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    8:57.62 Jane G Oberg, F80, CMS, 328V-03105, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2   11:34.43 Ruth B Johnson, F84, IAMA, 408W-01MS5, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
  3   12:22.70 Flo C Dietz, F81, IAMA, 4072-01K47, View | Iowa Senior Games

Women 80-84 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   20:02.54 Jane G Oberg, F80, CMS, 328V-03105, View | 7th Annual Rock Classic

Women 80-84 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   33:15.05 Jane G Oberg, F80, CMS, 328V-03105, View | 7th Annual Rock Classic
  2   42:28.50 Ruth B Johnson, F84, IAMA, 408W-01MS5, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet

Women 80-84 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      51.78 Jane G Oberg, F80, CMS, 328V-03105, View | 7th Annual Rock Classic
  2    1:01.87 Flo C Dietz, F81, IAMA, 4072-01K47, View | Iowa Senior Games
  3    1:05.30 Ruth B Johnson, F84, IAMA, 408W-01MS5, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games

Women 80-84 100 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:50.60 Jane G Oberg, F80, CMS, 328V-03105, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    2:14.62 Flo C Dietz, F81, IAMA, 4072-01K47, View | Iowa Senior Games

Women 80-84 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    3:55.98 Jane G Oberg, F80, CMS, 328V-03105, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    4:51.61 Flo C Dietz, F81, IAMA, 4072-01K47, View | Iowa Senior Games

Women 80-84 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      54.42 Jane G Oberg, F80, CMS, 328V-03105, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  2    1:07.78 Flo C Dietz, F81, IAMA, 4072-01K47, View | Iowa Senior Games

Women 80-84 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:58.94 Jane G Oberg, F80, CMS, 328V-03105, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    2:17.96 Flo C Dietz, F81, IAMA, 4072-01K47, View | Iowa Senior Games

Women 80-84 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    4:28.65 Jane G Oberg, F80, CMS, 328V-03105, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    4:59.63 Flo C Dietz, F81, IAMA, 4072-01K47, View | Iowa Senior Games

Women 80-84 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      51.18 Jane G Oberg, F80, CMS, 328V-03105, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon

Women 80-84 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:00.50 Jane G Oberg, F80, CMS, 328V-03105, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 80-84 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:49.98 Jane G Oberg, F80, CMS, 328V-03105, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 80-84 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:00.03 Jane G Oberg, F80, CMS, 328V-03105, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 80-84 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    9:14.83 Jane G Oberg, F80, CMS, 328V-03105, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Women 85-89 50 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:24.13 Audrey H Knocke, F85, UC30, 308S-0B6EH, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet

Women 85-89 50 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:47.69 Audrey H Knocke, F85, UC30, 308S-0B6EH, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet

Men 18-24 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      20.57 Jeff Garnier, M24, CMS, 328V-0AKZU, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      21.19 Ryan Miksch, M24, HOPK, 3083-0B5XK, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  3      21.48 James Watson, M23, SLAM, 228B-U5V0N, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4      21.97 Adam J Kastigar, M24, PMST, 548H-0AX64, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  5      22.29 Blake A Logan, M21, SLAM, 2285-0BAS4, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  6      22.38 Dylan W Bunch, M24, CMS, 328G-0ASBV, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      22.39 Jakub Petyniak, M24, CSPM, 228E-0B0N3, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  8      22.46 Ivan A Light, M19, CMS, 3288-0ANAE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      22.52 Cody Smith, M22, MOVY, 288P-0B7AS, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 10      22.56 Timothy T Mitchell, M24, STRM, 3082-0B8Y0, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 11      22.75 Philip Mathys, M23, UC32, 328N-0A4FE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      23.02 Seth J Baetzold, M23, UC30, 308U-09V3Y, View | Iowa Swimming Short Course Championships
 13      23.14 Mantvydas Bartkaitis, M21, DKTA, 528H-0B96P, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 14      23.22 Frank J Haney, M21, UC30, 308N-0B9UA, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 15      23.31 Wilson I Josephson, M23, MINN, 307X-09CDH, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 16      23.75 Tyler B Anderson, M21, CMS, 328Y-0ABED, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17      23.86 Michael W Duncan, M24, MINN, 3087-0B0JH, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 18      24.37 Evan A Eklund, M24, UC30, 308W-0ARUR, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 19      24.41 John F Kahl, M22, COLO, 328R-09K1Z, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20      24.44 Benjamin Kaiser, M22, MINN, 3077-0AP9F, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 21      24.72 Devin L Jensen, M23, OMAH, 297X-0AX40, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 22      24.76 Gunnar K Hoyt, M23, THOR, 328R-088MA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 23      24.86 Jared Givens, M20, NESC, 298Z-6G75T, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
 24      25.74 Eric S Steele, M24, UC32, 3288-0B85R, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 25      25.79 Earl  Anema, M24, COLO, 328M-A88KM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 26      26.49 Cody Holz, M19, MINN, 3086-0B4T3, View | 2018 Wis. Whitefish Bay Masters SCY Dave Clark Classic
 27      26.62 Mitchell J Weideman, M23, PMST, 548S-0BAJB, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 28      26.93 Felipe Porras, M22, CMS, 3283-0A6HF, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 29      27.36 Jules Korman, M22, CMS, 3284-0AU1C, View | 7th Annual Rock Classic
 30      27.89 Jonathan D Jarl, M22, MINN, 308V-0AP2H, View | 2018 Wis. Whitefish Bay Masters SCY Dave Clark Classic
 31      27.92 Daniel J Bibeau, M20, UC30, 308C-0AWF7, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 32      28.30 Christian Cruz, M23, MOVY, 287V-0AHYU, View | Sunflower State Games
 33      28.46 Nicholas Pappas, M23, CMS, 328Y-0B6ZK, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 34      31.77 Aaron A Warner, M24, MINN, 308N-09XKG, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 35      59.75 Daniel Cline, M22, MINN, 3082-0B549, View | 2018 Wis. Whitefish Bay Masters SCY Dave Clark Classic

Men 18-24 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      44.84 Jeff Garnier, M24, CMS, 328V-0AKZU, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      46.01 James Watson, M23, SLAM, 228B-U5V0N, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3      48.07 Adam J Kastigar, M24, PMST, 548H-0AX64, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  4      48.07 Wilson I Josephson, M23, MINN, 308Z-09CDH, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  5      48.80 Ivan A Light, M19, CMS, 3288-0ANAE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      49.07 Jakub Petyniak, M24, CSPM, 228E-0B0N3, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  7      49.95 Philip Mathys, M23, UC32, 328N-0A4FE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      51.40 Seth J Baetzold, M23, UC30, 308U-09V3Y, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  9      51.52 Mantvydas Bartkaitis, M21, DKTA, 528H-0B96P, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 10      51.94 Andrew C Ellison, M22, UC28, 287M-0AZX0, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 11      52.09 John F Kahl, M22, COLO, 328R-09K1Z, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      52.34 Frank J Haney, M21, UC30, 308N-0B9UA, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 13      52.76 Austin M Bongers, M23, NORT, 308X-0BA4X, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 14      54.34 Jules Korman, M22, CMS, 3284-0AU1C, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15      55.02 Eric S Steele, M24, UC32, 3288-0B85R, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16      55.82 Jared Givens, M20, NESC, 298Z-6G75T, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
 17      56.52 Benjamin Kaiser, M22, MINN, 3077-0AP9F, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 18      56.61 Andrew Shelton, M24, SLAM, 228G-0BABA, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 19      56.78 Devin L Jensen, M23, OMAH, 297X-0AX40, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 20      56.84 Gunnar K Hoyt, M23, THOR, 328R-088MA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21      58.51 Felipe Porras, M22, CMS, 3283-0A6HF, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 22      58.67 Rue D Dworak, M22, UC30, 3080-0B9WB, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 23      59.23 Mitchell J Weideman, M23, PMST, 548S-0BAJB, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 24    1:00.49 Earl  Anema, M24, COLO, 328M-A88KM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 25    1:01.72 Daniel J Bibeau, M20, UC30, 308C-0AWF7, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 26    1:04.61 Daniel Silkman, M20, MINN, 3082-DP0AJ, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 27    1:04.88 Christian Cruz, M23, MOVY, 287V-0AHYU, View | Sunflower State Games
 28    1:10.15 Aaron A Warner, M24, MINN, 308N-09XKG, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet

Men 18-24 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:40.20 Jeff Garnier, M24, CMS, 328V-0AKZU, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:43.48 Blake A Logan, M21, SLAM, 2285-0BAS4, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3    1:45.74 Dylan W Bunch, M24, CMS, 328G-0ASBV, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:50.74 Jakub Petyniak, M24, CSPM, 228E-0B0N3, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5    1:55.15 Andrew C Ellison, M22, UC28, 287M-0AZX0, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  6    1:56.54 Ivan A Light, M19, CMS, 3288-0ANAE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    2:08.16 Felipe Porras, M22, CMS, 3283-0A6HF, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    2:19.25 Daniel J Bibeau, M20, UC30, 308C-0AWF7, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  9    2:20.95 Mitchell J Weideman, M23, PMST, 548S-0BAJB, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet

Men 18-24 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    4:42.70 Jacob D Ores, M24, CMS, 328W-0AZ31, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  2    4:45.50 Blake A Logan, M21, SLAM, 2285-0BAS4, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3    5:55.23 Austin M Bongers, M23, NORT, 308X-0BA4X, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  4    6:01.28 Felipe Porras, M22, CMS, 3283-0A6HF, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    6:30.87 Mitchell J Weideman, M23, PMST, 548S-0BAJB, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  6    6:37.56 Daniel J Bibeau, M20, UC30, 308C-0AWF7, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  7    6:52.28 Aaron A Warner, M24, MINN, 308N-09XKG, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet

Men 18-24 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   10:15.25 Blake A Logan, M21, SLAM, 2285-0BAS4, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2   12:45.02 Felipe Porras, M22, CMS, 3283-0A6HF, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3   12:45.21 Austin M Bongers, M23, NORT, 308X-0BA4X, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  4   13:52.25 Mitchell J Weideman, M23, PMST, 548S-0BAJB, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet

Men 18-24 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   20:50.49 Philip Mathys, M23, UC32, 328N-0A4FE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2   20:59.00 Felipe Porras, M22, CMS, 3283-0A6HF, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 18-24 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      23.65 Blake A Logan, M21, SLAM, 2285-0BAS4, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      24.12 Jeff Garnier, M24, CMS, 328V-0AKZU, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      24.72 Timothy T Mitchell, M24, STRM, 3082-0B8Y0, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  4      24.92 Ryan Miksch, M24, HOPK, 3083-0B5XK, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  5      25.03 Matthew Wagner, M23, SLAM, 228K-H302J, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  6      26.77 Ivan A Light, M19, CMS, 3288-0ANAE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      27.01 Evan A Eklund, M24, UC30, 308W-0ARUR, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  8      29.47 Jared Givens, M20, NESC, 298Z-6G75T, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
  9      29.53 Michael W Duncan, M24, MINN, 3087-0B0JH, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 10      30.46 Gunnar K Hoyt, M23, THOR, 328R-088MA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      30.65 Earl  Anema, M24, COLO, 328M-A88KM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      30.67 Jules Korman, M22, CMS, 3284-0AU1C, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      35.29 Christian Cruz, M23, MOVY, 287V-0AHYU, View | Sunflower State Games
 14    1:05.38 Daniel Cline, M22, MINN, 3082-0B549, View | 2018 Wis. Whitefish Bay Masters SCY Dave Clark Classic

Men 18-24 100 Y Backstroke 
  1      51.43 Blake A Logan, M21, SLAM, 2285-0BAS4, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      52.89 Ryan Miksch, M24, HOPK, 3083-0B5XK, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  3      53.91 Timothy T Mitchell, M24, STRM, 3082-0B8Y0, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4      57.12 Samuel J Ross, M23, UC40, 408H-0B9HY, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  5    1:01.69 Austin M Bongers, M23, NORT, 308X-0BA4X, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  6    1:07.28 Felipe Porras, M22, CMS, 3283-0A6HF, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:11.04 Earl  Anema, M24, COLO, 328M-A88KM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    1:16.90 Jules Korman, M22, CMS, 3284-0AU1C, View | 7th Annual Rock Classic
  9    2:28.56 Daniel Cline, M22, MINN, 3082-0B549, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet

Men 18-24 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:02.78 Samuel J Ross, M23, UC40, 408H-0B9HY, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  2    2:24.01 Jules Korman, M22, CMS, 3284-0AU1C, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    2:29.93 Thomas W Ott, M20, UC54, 548Z-0BAM5, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  4    2:33.24 Felipe Porras, M22, CMS, 3283-0A6HF, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 18-24 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      27.21 Jeff Garnier, M24, CMS, 328V-0AKZU, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      27.34 Adam J Kastigar, M24, PMST, 548H-0AX64, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  3      28.01 Mantvydas Bartkaitis, M21, DKTA, 528H-0B96P, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  4      28.67 Cody Smith, M22, MOVY, 288P-0B7AS, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
  5      29.40 Ivan A Light, M19, CMS, 3288-0ANAE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      29.98 Thomas W Ott, M20, UC54, 548Z-0BAM5, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  7      31.17 Tyler B Anderson, M21, CMS, 328Y-0ABED, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      31.89 Jonathan D Jarl, M22, MINN, 308V-0AP2H, View | 2018 Wis. Whitefish Bay Masters SCY Dave Clark Classic
  9      33.54 Gunnar K Hoyt, M23, THOR, 328R-088MA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      33.60 John F Kahl, M22, COLO, 328R-09K1Z, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      33.92 Nicholas Pappas, M23, CMS, 328Y-0B6ZK, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 12      34.19 Daniel Silkman, M20, MINN, 3082-DP0AJ, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 13      38.99 Frank J Haney, M21, UC30, 308N-0B9UA, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 

Men 18-24 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1      58.11 Adam J Kastigar, M24, PMST, 548H-0AX64, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  2    1:02.98 Mantvydas Bartkaitis, M21, DKTA, 528H-0B96P, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  3    1:05.30 Seth J Baetzold, M23, UC30, 308U-09V3Y, View | Iowa Swimming Short Course Championships
  4    1:06.23 Philip Mathys, M23, UC32, 328N-0A4FE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:06.37 Ivan A Light, M19, CMS, 3288-0ANAE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    1:07.88 Thomas W Ott, M20, UC54, 548Z-0BAM5, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  7    1:11.35 Wilson I Josephson, M23, MINN, 307X-09CDH, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  8    1:12.49 Jonathan D Jarl, M21, MINN, 307T-0AP2H, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  9    1:15.99 Gunnar K Hoyt, M23, THOR, 328R-088MA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:18.52 Felipe Porras, M22, CMS, 3283-0A6HF, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    1:18.69 Jules Korman, M22, CMS, 3284-0AU1C, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    1:19.14 Rue D Dworak, M22, UC30, 3080-0B9WB, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 13    1:23.93 Aaron A Warner, M24, MINN, 308N-09XKG, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet

Men 18-24 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:25.96 Seth J Baetzold, M23, UC30, 308U-09V3Y, View | Iowa Swimming Short Course Championships
  2    2:52.34 Felipe Porras, M22, CMS, 3283-0A6HF, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    3:03.03 Aaron A Warner, M24, MINN, 308N-09XKG, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet

Men 18-24 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      22.68 Jeff Garnier, M24, CMS, 328V-0AKZU, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      23.25 James Watson, M23, SLAM, 228B-U5V0N, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3      23.88 Ryan Miksch, M24, HOPK, 3083-0B5XK, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  4      24.27 Gonzalo Castro Diaz, M24, STRM, 308U-0B93J, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5      24.28 Ivan A Light, M19, CMS, 3288-0ANAE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      24.41 Matthew Wagner, M23, SLAM, 228K-H302J, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  7      24.56 Cody Smith, M22, MOVY, 288P-0B7AS, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
  8      25.33 Seth J Baetzold, M23, UC30, 308U-09V3Y, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  9      26.24 Frank J Haney, M21, UC30, 308N-0B9UA, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 10      26.28 John F Kahl, M22, COLO, 328R-09K1Z, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      26.90 Rue D Dworak, M22, UC30, 3080-0B9WB, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 12      27.29 Jared Givens, M20, NESC, 298Z-6G75T, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
 13      28.45 Cody Holz, M19, MINN, 3086-0B4T3, View | 2018 Wis. Whitefish Bay Masters SCY Dave Clark Classic
 14      28.93 Gunnar K Hoyt, M23, THOR, 328R-088MA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15      29.42 Jules Korman, M22, CMS, 3284-0AU1C, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16      30.52 Jonathan D Jarl, M21, MINN, 307T-0AP2H, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 17      32.78 Christian Cruz, M23, MOVY, 287V-0AHYU, View | Sunflower State Games

Men 18-24 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      51.99 Ryan Miksch, M24, HOPK, 3083-0B5XK, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  2      53.10 Timothy T Mitchell, M24, STRM, 3082-0B8Y0, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  3      53.21 Jacob D Ores, M24, CMS, 328W-0AZ31, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  4      53.94 Gonzalo Castro Diaz, M24, STRM, 308U-0B93J, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5      54.32 Seth J Baetzold, M23, UC30, 308U-09V3Y, View | Iowa Swimming Short Course Championships
  6      54.91 Matthew Wagner, M23, SLAM, 228K-H302J, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  7      55.19 Jakub Petyniak, M24, CSPM, 228E-0B0N3, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  8      55.46 Ivan A Light, M19, CMS, 3288-0ANAE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      55.64 James Watson, M23, SLAM, 228B-U5V0N, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 10      59.62 John F Kahl, M22, COLO, 328R-09K1Z, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    1:02.65 Felipe Porras, M22, CMS, 3283-0A6HF, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    1:03.03 Cody Holz, M19, MINN, 3086-0B4T3, View | 2018 Wis. Whitefish Bay Masters SCY Dave Clark Classic
 13    1:05.55 Andrew Shelton, M24, SLAM, 228G-0BABA, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 14    1:12.05 Rue D Dworak, M22, UC30, 3080-0B9WB, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 

Men 18-24 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:00.96 Seth J Baetzold, M23, UC30, 308U-09V3Y, View | Iowa Swimming Short Course Championships
  2    2:06.55 James Watson, M23, SLAM, 228B-U5V0N, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3    2:38.02 Felipe Porras, M22, CMS, 3283-0A6HF, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 18-24 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      51.91 Jeff Garnier, M24, CMS, 328V-0AKZU, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      53.13 Adam J Kastigar, M24, PMST, 548H-0AX64, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  3      53.38 Ryan Miksch, M24, HOPK, 3083-0B5XK, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  4      55.67 Gonzalo Castro Diaz, M24, STRM, 308U-0B93J, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5      55.93 Matthew Wagner, M23, SLAM, 228K-H302J, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  6      56.92 Jakub Petyniak, M24, CSPM, 228E-0B0N3, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  7      57.67 Dylan W Bunch, M24, CMS, 328G-0ASBV, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      58.66 Ivan A Light, M19, CMS, 3288-0ANAE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      59.29 Philip Mathys, M23, UC32, 328N-0A4FE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      59.37 Wilson I Josephson, M23, MINN, 308Z-09CDH, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 11    1:00.50 Seth J Baetzold, M23, UC30, 308U-09V3Y, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 12    1:01.53 Thomas W Ott, M20, UC54, 548Z-0BAM5, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 13    1:02.16 Frank J Haney, M21, UC30, 308N-0B9UA, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 14    1:03.66 Andrew Shelton, M24, SLAM, 228G-0BABA, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 15    1:05.51 Gunnar K Hoyt, M23, THOR, 328R-088MA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16    1:06.01 Tyler B Anderson, M21, CMS, 328Y-0ABED, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17    1:06.88 Devin L Jensen, M23, OMAH, 297X-0AX40, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 18    1:07.32 Rue D Dworak, M22, UC30, 3080-0B9WB, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 19    1:09.17 Nicholas Pappas, M23, CMS, 328Y-0B6ZK, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 20    1:09.61 Jonathan D Jarl, M22, MINN, 308V-0AP2H, View | 2018 Wis. Whitefish Bay Masters SCY Dave Clark Classic
 21    1:10.18 Jules Korman, M22, CMS, 3284-0AU1C, View | 7th Annual Rock Classic

Men 18-24 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:04.29 Timothy T Mitchell, M24, STRM, 3082-0B8Y0, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    2:11.21 Ivan A Light, M19, CMS, 3288-0ANAE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    2:15.14 Wilson I Josephson, M23, MINN, 307X-09CDH, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  4    2:21.33 Thomas W Ott, M20, UC54, 548Z-0BAM5, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  5    2:23.08 Jules Korman, M22, CMS, 3284-0AU1C, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    2:24.49 Austin M Bongers, M23, NORT, 308X-0BA4X, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  7    2:26.95 Andrew Shelton, M24, SLAM, 228G-0BABA, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  8    2:37.22 Rue D Dworak, M22, UC30, 3080-0B9WB, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  9    2:38.84 Felipe Porras, M22, CMS, 3283-0A6HF, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 18-24 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:22.41 Matthew Wagner, M23, SLAM, 228K-H302J, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    5:09.90 Wilson I Josephson, M23, MINN, 307X-09CDH, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  3    5:20.56 Felipe Porras, M22, CMS, 3283-0A6HF, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Men 25-29 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      21.47 Seth D Musser, M25, MOVY, 288R-09ZP9, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      21.68 Sean A Mathews, M28, MOVY, 288R-06GAS, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3      21.76 Jacob W Jarzen, M27, CSPM, 228V-0AU9C, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4      21.80 Conor S Murphy, M27, CSPM, 228V-0B0BS, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5      21.83 Andrew J North, M26, MOVY, 288T-0AAWJ, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  6      21.93 Graham E Charlton, M26, UC30, 308Y-0AB0S, View | YMCA Masters National Meet
  7      22.08 Justin L Pasquesi, M25, CSPM, 2285-0BAGW, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  8      22.26 Mark S Conroy, M27, MOVY, 288K-0BAR2, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  9      22.34 Walter Smith, M27, CMS, 327S-0823C, View | Patriot Masters Sprint Classic
 10      22.35 Jesse Lawrence, M28, SLAM, 228D-0ABF2, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 11      22.37 Spencer Fronk, M25, COLO, 3281-T1Z7A, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      22.69 Nathan F Welchlin, M26, MOVY, 288S-0B62F, View | 2018 Wisconsin State SCY Champs at Schroeder
 13      22.79 Max A Hubbard, M26, UC30, 308S-0AZZ6, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 14      23.38 Ilan Brunfman, M26, MOVY, 288D-0B53Z, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 15      23.90 Ryan Sloss, M27, CMS, 328D-0BAJ6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16      24.00 Jarred Vitcenda, M25, COLO, 328Z-JS9T3, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17      24.09 Matthew M Mitchell, M26, UC30, 3087-09K1C, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 18      24.57 Karl Hamouche, M28, AMAC, 4087-0AV3F, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 19      24.72 Christopher S Rose, M25, IAMA, 408C-0BA68, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 20      25.22 Peter Coleman, M26, UC30, 3089-0B9X5, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 21      25.24 Vance Fulcomer, M27, CMS, 3280-0886B, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 22      25.66 Clinton A Krummi, M27, MINN, 3081-0ACAP, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 23      25.79 Reid R Carlson, M27, MINN, 307Z-0A8UG, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 24      26.17 Cory Forslund, M28, MINN, 308E-06P8N, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 25      26.20 Ryan M Deming, M28, CMS, 3280-091ED, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 26      26.80 Ryan C McDonald, M28, UC30, 308J-09PV1, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 27      26.90 Benjamin Van Offelen, M27, UC30, 308G-0892P, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 28      27.41 Marcus L Williams, M28, IAMA, 408A-087TS, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 29      27.96 Timothy J Vargo, M29, UC32, 328T-0BA39, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 30      28.03 Brandon D Zelfer, M28, PMST, 5487-RBPP4, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 31      28.26 Joshua Thompson, M29, MOVY, 288V-0761R, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 32      29.18 Allan Mayer, M29, PMST, 548U-0BAFR, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 33      29.77 Kepha D Jones, M28, CMS, 328C-0BABE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 25-29 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      46.72 Seth D Musser, M25, MOVY, 288R-09ZP9, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      47.26 Jacob W Jarzen, M27, CSPM, 228V-0AU9C, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3      47.90 Conor S Murphy, M27, CSPM, 228V-0B0BS, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4      49.08 Graham E Charlton, M26, UC30, 308Y-0AB0S, View | YMCA Masters National Meet
  5      49.78 Walter Smith, M27, CMS, 327S-0823C, View | Patriot Masters Sprint Classic
  6      50.01 Peter Coleman, M26, UC30, 3089-0B9X5, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  7      52.73 Max A Hubbard, M26, UC30, 308S-0AZZ6, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  8      53.38 Joel Gregory, M27, HOPK, 3082-095F1, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  9      53.98 Alex J McLain, M25, PMST, 548V-0AW7V, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 10      54.31 Ryan Sloss, M27, CMS, 328D-0BAJ6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      56.09 Karl Hamouche, M28, AMAC, 4087-0AV3F, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 12      56.29 Vance Fulcomer, M27, CMS, 3280-0886B, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      56.86 Christopher S Rose, M25, IAMA, 408C-0BA68, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 14      57.25 Ryan M Deming, M28, CMS, 3280-091ED, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 15      57.58 Clinton A Krummi, M27, MINN, 3081-0ACAP, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 16      58.25 Andrew B Eggersgluss, M26, MINN, 3086-0AUHP, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 17      58.97 Jeffrey D Ballard, M26, CMS, 328Y-0AUGG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18    1:00.96 Ryan C McDonald, M28, UC30, 308J-09PV1, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 19    1:01.62 Marcus L Williams, M28, IAMA, 408A-087TS, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 20    1:01.83 Kepha D Jones, M28, CMS, 328C-0BABE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21    1:01.95 Benjamin Van Offelen, M27, UC30, 308G-0892P, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 22    1:03.21 Tim Abbott, M28, UC22, 2285-0B90G, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 23    1:03.83 Brandon D Zelfer, M28, PMST, 5487-RBPP4, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 24    1:04.28 Jesse M Parker, M27, PMST, 5481-0AWMX, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 25    1:04.47 Joshua Thompson, M29, MOVY, 288V-0761R, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 26    1:06.69 Allan Mayer, M29, PMST, 548U-0BAFR, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 27    1:07.00 Aaron A Warner, M25, MINN, 308N-09XKG, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 

Men 25-29 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:44.45 Seth D Musser, M25, MOVY, 288R-09ZP9, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    1:47.45 Jeffrey P Enge, M29, SLAM, 2286-0B29F, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3    1:49.32 Grant T Alef, M25, SLAM, 228C-0ABF1, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4    1:52.30 Ilan Brunfman, M26, MOVY, 288D-0B53Z, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  5    1:54.74 Walter Smith, M27, CMS, 327S-0823C, View | Patriot Masters Sprint Classic
  6    1:58.59 Ethan D Rose, M28, MOVY, 288N-0B4XX, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  7    1:59.47 Adrian C Carpenter, M26, HOPK, 308Z-09VWH, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  8    2:01.01 James C Hrivnak, M27, CMS, 3281-0B9G9, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
  9    2:05.89 Karl Hamouche, M28, AMAC, 4087-0AV3F, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 10    2:09.17 Ryan Sloss, M27, CMS, 328D-0BAJ6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    2:16.00 Andrew B Eggersgluss, M26, MINN, 3086-0AUHP, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 12    2:17.81 Brandon D Zelfer, M28, PMST, 5487-RBPP4, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 13    2:27.73 Kepha D Jones, M28, CMS, 328C-0BABE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14    2:33.91 Marcus L Williams, M28, IAMA, 408A-087TS, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 15    2:35.25 Allan Mayer, M29, PMST, 548U-0BAFR, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet

Men 25-29 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    4:55.57 Seth D Musser, M25, MOVY, 288R-09ZP9, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    5:13.38 Jeffrey P Enge, M29, SLAM, 2286-0B29F, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  3    5:34.11 James C Hrivnak, M27, CMS, 3281-0B9G9, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
  4    5:56.25 Karl Hamouche, M28, AMAC, 4087-0AV3F, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  5    6:03.13 Ryan Sloss, M27, CMS, 328D-0BAJ6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    6:13.52 Andrew B Eggersgluss, M26, MINN, 3086-0AUHP, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  7    6:15.07 Reid R Carlson, M27, MINN, 307Z-0A8UG, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  8    6:21.59 Brandon D Zelfer, M28, PMST, 5487-RBPP4, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  9    7:18.08 Allan Mayer, M29, PMST, 548U-0BAFR, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 10    7:34.92 Marcus L Williams, M28, IAMA, 408A-087TS, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational

Men 25-29 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   11:24.24 Adrian C Carpenter, M26, HOPK, 308Z-09VWH, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  2   11:51.22 James C Hrivnak, M27, CMS, 3281-0B9G9, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
  3   13:10.59 Brandon D Zelfer, M28, PMST, 5487-RBPP4, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  4   13:39.41 Christopher S Rose, M25, IAMA, 408C-0BA68, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  5   13:56.85 Ryan Sloss, M27, CMS, 328D-0BAJ6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6   14:22.20 Jesse M Parker, M27, PMST, 5481-0AWMX, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  7   15:10.17 Marcus L Williams, M28, IAMA, 408A-087TS, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
  8   16:41.12 Benjamin Van Offelen, M27, UC30, 308G-0892P, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 

Men 25-29 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   21:57.85 Jeffrey D Ballard, M26, CMS, 328Y-0AUGG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 25-29 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      23.29 Jacob W Jarzen, M27, CSPM, 228V-0AU9C, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      24.41 Jeffrey P Enge, M29, SLAM, 2286-0B29F, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3      24.98 Grant T Alef, M25, SLAM, 228C-0ABF1, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4      25.94 Matthew M Mitchell, M27, UC30, 3087-09K1C, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  5      26.52 Mark S Conroy, M27, MOVY, 288K-0BAR2, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  6      26.61 Dallas Creger, M25, UC30, 308G-0BAJ8, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  7      26.72 Alex J McLain, M25, PMST, 548V-0AW7V, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  8      27.23 Peter Osterc, M28, IAMA, 408E-0A2KD, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  9      27.33 Max A Hubbard, M26, UC30, 308S-0AZZ6, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 10      27.34 Nathan F Welchlin, M26, MOVY, 288S-0B62F, View | 2018 Wisconsin State SCY Champs at Schroeder
 11      32.11 Clinton A Krummi, M27, MINN, 3081-0ACAP, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet

Men 25-29 100 Y Backstroke 
  1      50.65 Seth D Musser, M25, MOVY, 288R-09ZP9, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      52.81 Ramunas Paknys, M26, CMS, 3285-09SWR, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
  3      54.06 Grant T Alef, M25, SLAM, 228C-0ABF1, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4      54.56 Jeffrey P Enge, M29, SLAM, 2286-0B29F, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  5      56.25 Matthew M Mitchell, M27, UC30, 3087-09K1C, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  6      58.38 Dallas Creger, M25, UC30, 308G-0BAJ8, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  7      59.04 Alex J McLain, M25, PMST, 548V-0AW7V, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  8      59.31 Peter Osterc, M28, IAMA, 408E-0A2KD, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  9    1:00.23 Peter Coleman, M26, UC30, 3089-0B9X5, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 10    1:04.83 Adrian C Carpenter, M26, HOPK, 308Z-09VWH, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 11    1:07.68 Clinton A Krummi, M27, MINN, 3081-0ACAP, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 12    1:08.79 Andrew B Eggersgluss, M26, MINN, 3086-0AUHP, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 13    1:19.72 Timothy J Vargo, M29, UC32, 328T-0BA39, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 25-29 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    1:57.02 Ramunas Paknys, M26, CMS, 3285-09SWR, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
  2    1:57.23 Jeffrey P Enge, M29, SLAM, 2286-0B29F, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3    2:20.78 James C Hrivnak, M27, CMS, 3281-0B9G9, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
  4    2:26.21 Adrian C Carpenter, M26, HOPK, 308Z-09VWH, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  5    2:29.73 Andrew B Eggersgluss, M26, MINN, 3086-0AUHP, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet

Men 25-29 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      25.34 Mark S Conroy, M27, MOVY, 288K-0BAR2, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  2      26.21 Jesse Lawrence, M28, SLAM, 228D-0ABF2, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3      26.97 Michael A Hernandez, M27, SLAM, 2281-0BAMC, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4      27.42 Jeffrey P Enge, M29, SLAM, 2286-0B29F, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5      29.40 Gilad Brunfman, M29, MOVY, 287G-0ANTU, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  6      29.88 Spencer Fronk, M25, COLO, 3281-T1Z7A, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      30.52 Cory Forslund, M28, MINN, 308E-06P8N, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  8      30.68 Peter Coleman, M26, UC30, 3089-0B9X5, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  9      31.04 Vance Fulcomer, M27, CMS, 3280-0886B, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      31.73 Paul A Lochow, M27, MOVY, 288G-0B51P, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 11      34.61 James C Hrivnak, M27, CMS, 3281-0B9G9, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 12      34.95 Clinton A Krummi, M27, MINN, 3081-0ACAP, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 13      36.53 Joshua Thompson, M29, MOVY, 288V-0761R, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 14      36.63 Aaron A Warner, M25, MINN, 308N-09XKG, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 

Men 25-29 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1      56.45 Mark S Conroy, M27, MOVY, 288K-0BAR2, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  2      56.47 Jesse Lawrence, M28, SLAM, 228D-0ABF2, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3      57.87 Jeffrey P Enge, M29, SLAM, 2286-0B29F, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4      58.89 Michael A Hernandez, M27, SLAM, 2281-0BAMC, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5    1:01.62 Justin L Pasquesi, M25, CSPM, 2285-0BAGW, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  6    1:02.32 Peter Coleman, M26, UC30, 3089-0B9X5, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  7    1:03.44 Andrew J North, M26, MOVY, 288T-0AAWJ, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  8    1:06.89 Cory Forslund, M28, MINN, 308E-06P8N, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  9    1:07.24 Conor S Murphy, M27, CSPM, 228V-0B0BS, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 10    1:10.39 Vance Fulcomer, M27, CMS, 3280-0886B, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    1:20.52 Jesse M Parker, M27, PMST, 5481-0AWMX, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 12    1:24.01 Aaron A Warner, M25, MINN, 308N-09XKG, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 

Men 25-29 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:05.10 Jesse Lawrence, M28, SLAM, 228D-0ABF2, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    2:16.18 Justin L Pasquesi, M25, CSPM, 2285-0BAGW, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3    2:18.47 Jeffrey P Enge, M29, SLAM, 2286-0B29F, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4    2:25.33 Adrian C Carpenter, M26, HOPK, 308Z-09VWH, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  5    2:27.43 Cory Forslund, M28, MINN, 308E-06P8N, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  6    2:40.63 Clinton A Krummi, M27, MINN, 3081-0ACAP, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  7    2:51.52 Jarred Vitcenda, M25, COLO, 328Z-JS9T3, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    2:56.91 Jesse M Parker, M27, PMST, 5481-0AWMX, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  9    3:07.26 Aaron A Warner, M25, MINN, 308N-09XKG, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 

Men 25-29 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      22.10 Jacob W Jarzen, M27, CSPM, 228V-0AU9C, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      22.80 Sean A Mathews, M28, MOVY, 288R-06GAS, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3      23.75 Graham E Charlton, M26, UC30, 308Y-0AB0S, View | YMCA Masters National Meet
  4      24.03 Mark S Conroy, M27, MOVY, 288K-0BAR2, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  5      24.59 Ilan Brunfman, M27, MOVY, 288D-0B53Z, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  6      24.64 Matthew M Mitchell, M27, UC30, 3087-09K1C, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  7      24.78 Nathan F Welchlin, M26, MOVY, 288S-0B62F, View | 2018 Wisconsin State SCY Champs at Schroeder
  8      25.20 Max A Hubbard, M26, UC30, 308S-0AZZ6, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  9      25.24 Peter Osterc, M28, IAMA, 408E-0A2KD, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 10      25.43 Dallas Creger, M25, UC30, 308G-0BAJ8, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 11      25.44 Walter Smith, M27, CMS, 327S-0823C, View | Patriot Masters Sprint Classic
 12      25.60 Gilad Brunfman, M29, MOVY, 287G-0ANTU, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 13      25.87 Alex J McLain, M25, PMST, 548V-0AW7V, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 14      25.89 Joel Gregory, M27, HOPK, 3082-095F1, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 15      26.77 Reid R Carlson, M27, MINN, 307Z-0A8UG, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 16      28.09 Ryan C McDonald, M28, UC30, 308J-09PV1, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 17      28.94 Jeffrey D Ballard, M26, CMS, 328Y-0AUGG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18      29.45 Cory Forslund, M28, MINN, 308E-06P8N, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 19      30.38 Benjamin Van Offelen, M27, UC30, 308G-0892P, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 20      31.15 Marcus L Williams, M28, IAMA, 408A-087TS, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 21      31.23 Kepha D Jones, M28, CMS, 328C-0BABE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 25-29 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      50.37 Sean A Mathews, M28, MOVY, 288R-06GAS, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      50.51 Seth D Musser, M25, MOVY, 288R-09ZP9, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3      51.28 Jacob W Jarzen, M27, CSPM, 228V-0AU9C, View | Central Illinois Masters Spring Classic
  4      52.15 Graham E Charlton, M26, UC30, 308Y-0AB0S, View | YMCA Masters National Meet
  5      53.76 Jeffrey P Enge, M29, SLAM, 2286-0B29F, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  6      53.89 Ilan Brunfman, M27, MOVY, 288D-0B53Z, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  7      54.30 Matthew M Mitchell, M27, UC30, 3087-09K1C, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  8      56.96 Walter Smith, M27, CMS, 327S-0823C, View | Patriot Masters Sprint Classic
  9      57.53 Dallas Creger, M25, UC30, 308G-0BAJ8, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 10      58.67 Ethan D Rose, M28, MOVY, 288N-0B4XX, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 11      59.44 Reid R Carlson, M27, MINN, 307Z-0A8UG, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 12    1:00.04 Grant T Alef, M25, SLAM, 228C-0ABF1, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 13    1:09.00 Clinton A Krummi, M27, MINN, 3081-0ACAP, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 14    1:10.34 Tim Abbott, M28, UC22, 2285-0B90G, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 15    1:13.65 Ryan C McDonald, M28, UC30, 308J-09PV1, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet

Men 25-29 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:53.45 Sean A Mathews, M28, MOVY, 288R-06GAS, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    2:15.45 Reid R Carlson, M27, MINN, 307Z-0A8UG, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet

Men 25-29 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      52.95 Jeffrey P Enge, M29, SLAM, 2286-0B29F, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      53.87 Jesse Lawrence, M28, SLAM, 228D-0ABF2, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3      54.24 Justin L Pasquesi, M25, CSPM, 2285-0BAGW, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4      54.30 Jacob W Jarzen, M27, CSPM, 228V-0AU9C, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5      55.27 Michael A Hernandez, M27, SLAM, 2281-0BAMC, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  6      56.30 Mark S Conroy, M27, MOVY, 288K-0BAR2, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  7      56.41 Peter Coleman, M26, UC30, 3089-0B9X5, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  8      56.54 Conor S Murphy, M27, CSPM, 228V-0B0BS, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  9      57.64 Spencer Fronk, M25, COLO, 3281-T1Z7A, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      58.64 Grant T Alef, M25, SLAM, 228C-0ABF1, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 11      59.50 Matthew M Mitchell, M26, UC30, 3087-09K1C, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 12    1:00.33 Alex J McLain, M25, PMST, 548V-0AW7V, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 13    1:00.50 Peter Osterc, M28, IAMA, 408E-0A2KD, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 14    1:00.55 Max A Hubbard, M26, UC30, 308S-0AZZ6, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 15    1:00.92 Ethan D Rose, M28, MOVY, 288N-0B4XX, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 16    1:01.49 Gilad Brunfman, M29, MOVY, 287G-0ANTU, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 17    1:03.33 Cory Forslund, M28, MINN, 308E-06P8N, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 18    1:03.38 Paul A Lochow, M27, MOVY, 288G-0B51P, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 19    1:05.10 Vance Fulcomer, M27, CMS, 3280-0886B, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20    1:07.02 Jarred Vitcenda, M25, COLO, 328Z-JS9T3, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21    1:08.27 Ryan M Deming, M28, CMS, 3280-091ED, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 22    1:11.01 Andrew B Eggersgluss, M26, MINN, 3086-0AUHP, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 23    1:11.88 Benjamin Van Offelen, M27, UC30, 308G-0892P, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 24    1:12.52 Tim Abbott, M28, UC22, 2285-0B90G, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2018
 25    1:16.32 Timothy J Vargo, M29, UC32, 328T-0BA39, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 26    1:18.66 Aaron A Warner, M25, MINN, 308N-09XKG, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 

Men 25-29 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:01.39 Grant T Alef, M25, SLAM, 228C-0ABF1, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    2:04.61 Jeffrey P Enge, M29, SLAM, 2286-0B29F, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  3    2:14.45 Adrian C Carpenter, M26, HOPK, 308Z-09VWH, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  4    2:20.04 Joel Gregory, M27, HOPK, 3082-095F1, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  5    2:22.71 Clinton A Krummi, M27, MINN, 3081-0ACAP, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  6    2:40.39 Tim Abbott, M28, UC22, 2285-0B90G, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2018

Men 25-29 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:12.95 Justin L Pasquesi, M25, CSPM, 2285-0BAGW, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    4:25.07 Jesse Lawrence, M28, SLAM, 228D-0ABF2, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3    4:57.64 Adrian C Carpenter, M26, HOPK, 308Z-09VWH, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  4    5:04.66 Clinton A Krummi, M27, MINN, 3081-0ACAP, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  5    5:46.27 Tim Abbott, M28, UC22, 2285-0B90G, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Men 30-34 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      22.16 Kenneth L Anderson, M34, MOVY, 288Z-076H2, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  2      22.26 Anthony G Buhr, M30, STMA, 308U-0AXP0, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3      22.33 Brendan Zubrod, M31, UC54, 548H-04D6D, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  4      22.76 Jeffrey D Gullett, M34, THOR, 3287-06PZW, View | 7th Annual Rock Classic
  5      22.84 Jonathan A Lau, M32, SLAM, 228P-078UH, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  6      22.95 Marcus D Christianson, M32, CMS, 328G-068MG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      23.28 Paul Augustus, M32, CMS, 3282-DJ591, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      23.32 Bryan S Pinkston, M30, CMS, 3280-0B57K, View | Fall 2017 CU Buff Invite
  9      23.50 Joseph M Anderson, M33, HOPK, 308R-05Z5A, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 10      23.72 Michael J Kirschling, M32, NORT, 308K-09SEK, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 11      24.01 Jonathan R Burks, M30, MINN, 308U-0APFD, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 12      24.07 Josiah Collins, M30, THOR, 3283-087YS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      24.13 Bryan Perrott, M32, UC32, 328H-07S3G, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14      24.23 Alex O Hasek, M32, MINN, 3084-08769, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 15      24.30 Matt Harper, M33, CMS, 328J-0B3VY, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 16      24.40 Nicholas D Trombold, M30, MOVY, 288G-0B4FN, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 17      24.85 Jason Koza, M32, UC32, 328W-ZC3M2, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18      24.88 Matt B Sinnott, M33, IAMA, 4081-06BBY, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 19      24.92 Blake E Boster, M32, UC30, 308U-085EX, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 20      25.52 Jonathan J Braski, M32, NORT, 308B-02538, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 21      25.60 Sean P Fahey, M32, CMS, 3285-01UXZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 22      25.62 Steve Clark, M34, THOR, 328D-096DM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 23      25.87 Preston A Williams, M32, MOVY, 288Y-0B705, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 24      25.94 Josh Mueller, M30, UC54, 5482-0BAMF, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 25      26.12 Justin J Nelson, M31, MINN, 308K-0AP7Y, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 26      26.31 Steve Schneiter, M31, CMS, 328Z-06PRS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 27      26.55 Brian J Fahey, M31, CMS, 328F-07H2Z, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 28      26.70 John T Rammel, M34, MINN, 3086-0AVG3, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 29      27.69 Andrew M Greco, M32, UC32, 328R-0B8YS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 30      27.87 Patrick Parish, M33, MINN, 308D-05ZTU, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 31      28.49 Stephan M Tjaden, M33, PMST, 548X-0B907, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 32      29.59 James N Hoke, M31, DMST, 408M-09X8Z, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 33      31.36 Luis Alberto Celis Mejia, M33, MINN, 308W-0AUX6, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet

Men 30-34 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      49.04 Brendan Zubrod, M31, UC54, 548H-04D6D, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  2      49.07 Jeffrey D Gullett, M34, THOR, 3287-06PZW, View | 7th Annual Rock Classic
  3      49.23 Kenneth L Anderson, M34, MOVY, 288Z-076H2, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  4      50.66 Michael J Baier, M34, CMS, 328B-0474M, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      50.86 Joseph M Anderson, M33, HOPK, 308R-05Z5A, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  6      51.94 Brian Colvert, M34, CMS, 328C-081AJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      53.32 Alex O Hasek, M32, MINN, 3084-08769, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  8      53.43 Jose R Rosales Yepez, M31, MINN, 308D-09477, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  9      54.15 Matt Harper, M33, CMS, 328J-0B3VY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      54.66 Nicholas D Trombold, M30, MOVY, 288G-0B4FN, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 11      54.72 Andrew Wilson, M31, UC30, 3081-0A6BF, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 12      55.31 Blake E Boster, M32, UC30, 308U-085EX, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 13      56.63 Sean P Fahey, M32, CMS, 3285-01UXZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14      57.33 Preston A Williams, M32, MOVY, 288Y-0B705, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 15      58.10 Josh Mueller, M30, UC54, 5482-0BAMF, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 16      58.35 Justin J Nelson, M31, MINN, 308K-0AP7Y, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 17      58.72 Steve Clark, M34, THOR, 328D-096DM, View | 7th Annual Rock Classic
 18      59.82 John T Rammel, M34, MINN, 3086-0AVG3, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 19    1:00.78 Kris K Spoth, M30, MINN, 308C-09BT1, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 20    1:00.81 James D Walker, M34, UC40, 408B-0B9R7, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 21    1:04.07 Brent Graham, M31, MOVY, 288M-8YY46, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 22    1:04.35 Patrick Parish, M33, MINN, 308D-05ZTU, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 23    1:04.52 James N Hoke, M31, DMST, 408M-09X8Z, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 24    1:06.09 Kai A Sill, M31, MINN, 308G-0B5E9, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 25    1:09.34 Stephan M Tjaden, M33, PMST, 548X-0B907, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 26    1:09.66 Luis Alberto Celis Mejia, M33, MINN, 308W-0AUX6, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 27    1:10.39 David R Bergquist, M33, HOPK, 308M-05TY9, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet

Men 30-34 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:52.11 Joseph M Anderson, M33, HOPK, 308R-05Z5A, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  2    1:56.08 Jose R Rosales Yepez, M32, MINN, 308D-09477, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3    1:57.84 Luke Paquin, M30, MYWM, 308H-0A09T, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  4    1:58.10 Brian Colvert, M34, CMS, 328C-081AJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:58.84 Jonathan R Burks, M30, MINN, 308U-0APFD, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  6    2:01.88 Maxwell Rubesch, M32, NORT, 3084-0A6HS, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  7    2:02.05 Michael J Kirschling, M32, NORT, 308K-09SEK, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  8    2:02.14 Jason Koza, M32, UC32, 328W-ZC3M2, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    2:07.37 Preston A Williams, M32, MOVY, 288Y-0B705, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 10    2:15.10 Patrick Parish, M32, MINN, 308D-05ZTU, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 11    2:18.32 Steve Schneiter, M31, CMS, 328Z-06PRS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    2:25.70 David R Bergquist, M33, HOPK, 308M-05TY9, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 13    2:38.01 Stephan M Tjaden, M33, PMST, 548X-0B907, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 14    2:39.09 Luis Alberto Celis Mejia, M33, MINN, 308W-0AUX6, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 

Men 30-34 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:17.17 Jose R Rosales Yepez, M32, MINN, 308D-09477, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    5:35.32 Alex O Hasek, M32, MINN, 3084-08769, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  3    5:38.48 Jonathan R Burks, M30, MINN, 308U-0APFD, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  4    5:39.45 Josh Mueller, M30, UC54, 5482-0BAMF, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  5    5:41.82 Sean P Fahey, M32, CMS, 3285-01UXZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    5:55.58 Kris K Spoth, M30, MINN, 308C-09BT1, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  7    5:58.68 Patrick Parish, M32, MINN, 308D-05ZTU, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  8    6:05.67 Justin J Nelson, M31, MINN, 308K-0AP7Y, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  9    6:09.23 Brian J Fahey, M31, CMS, 328F-07H2Z, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    6:21.19 David R Bergquist, M33, HOPK, 308M-05TY9, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 11    6:32.48 Matland Peterson, M33, PMST, 5482-07JN6, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 12    7:00.89 Stephan M Tjaden, M33, PMST, 548X-0B907, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet

Men 30-34 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   11:15.06 Joseph M Anderson, M33, HOPK, 308R-05Z5A, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  2   11:23.76 Jose R Rosales Yepez, M32, MINN, 308D-09477, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  3   11:56.85 Sean P Fahey, M32, CMS, 3285-01UXZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4   11:59.55 Jonathan R Burks, M30, MINN, 308U-0APFD, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  5   12:01.49 Alex O Hasek, M32, MINN, 3084-08769, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  6   12:16.86 Patrick Parish, M32, MINN, 308D-05ZTU, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  7   12:25.10 Kris K Spoth, M30, MINN, 308C-09BT1, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet

Men 30-34 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   18:35.12 Joseph M Anderson, M33, HOPK, 308R-05Z5A, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  2   19:53.20 Maxwell Rubesch, M32, NORT, 3084-0A6HS, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  3   19:57.68 Sean P Fahey, M32, CMS, 3285-01UXZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4   20:13.45 James N Hoke, M31, DMST, 408M-09X8Z, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  5   21:04.67 Patrick Parish, M33, MINN, 308D-05ZTU, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  6   21:23.53 Steve Clark, M34, THOR, 328D-096DM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7   23:04.81 Brian J Fahey, M31, CMS, 328F-07H2Z, View | 7th Annual Rock Classic

Men 30-34 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      26.03 Jeffrey D Gullett, M34, THOR, 3287-06PZW, View | 7th Annual Rock Classic
  2      27.22 Marcus D Christianson, M32, CMS, 328G-068MG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      27.81 Bryan Perrott, M32, UC32, 328H-07S3G, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      29.26 Josiah Collins, M30, THOR, 3283-087YS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      29.73 Josh Mueller, M30, UC54, 5482-0BAMF, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  6      29.85 Jonathan R Burks, M30, MINN, 308U-0APFD, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  7      29.97 Matt B Sinnott, M33, IAMA, 4081-06BBY, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  8      30.30 Andrew Wilson, M32, UC30, 3081-0A6BF, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  9      30.61 Blake E Boster, M32, UC30, 308U-085EX, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 10      30.77 Steve Clark, M34, THOR, 328D-096DM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      31.45 Sean P Fahey, M32, CMS, 3285-01UXZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      31.85 Matt Harper, M33, CMS, 328J-0B3VY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      33.02 Jonathan J Braski, M32, NORT, 308B-02538, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 14      37.72 Patrick Parish, M33, MINN, 308D-05ZTU, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet

Men 30-34 100 Y Backstroke 
  1      56.54 Jeffrey D Gullett, M34, THOR, 3287-06PZW, View | Fall 2017 CU Buff Invite
  2      57.99 André Koop, M31, MOVY, 2887-0BAPM, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  3      58.03 Derek R Shaw, M32, COLO, 3288-0AP3N, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:02.21 Samuel J Wojta, M30, MINN, 3084-0842S, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  5    1:02.33 Joseph M Anderson, M33, HOPK, 308R-05Z5A, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  6    1:19.68 James D Walker, M34, UC40, 408B-0B9R7, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  7    1:27.38 Patrick Parish, M33, MINN, 308D-05ZTU, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet

Men 30-34 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:03.73 Derek R Shaw, M32, COLO, 3288-0AP3N, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    2:27.45 Maxwell Rubesch, M32, NORT, 3084-0A6HS, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet

Men 30-34 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      26.95 Anthony G Buhr, M30, STMA, 308U-0AXP0, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      28.07 Marcus D Christianson, M32, CMS, 328G-068MG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      30.85 Jason J Brozek, M33, MOVY, 2882-025EK, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  4      31.17 Matt Dahly, M30, MINN, 308N-08FB5, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  5      31.52 Matt B Sinnott, M33, IAMA, 4081-06BBY, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  6      31.76 Alex O Hasek, M32, MINN, 3084-08769, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  7      31.84 Brian J Fahey, M31, CMS, 328F-07H2Z, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      32.19 Andrew M Greco, M32, UC32, 328R-0B8YS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      32.20 Josiah Collins, M30, THOR, 3283-087YS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      33.17 John T Rammel, M34, MINN, 3086-0AVG3, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 11      33.20 Bryan Perrott, M32, UC32, 328H-07S3G, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      34.00 Steve Clark, M34, THOR, 328D-096DM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      34.06 Sean P Fahey, M32, CMS, 3285-01UXZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14      34.64 Samuel J Wojta, M30, MINN, 3084-0842S, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 15      35.07 Jonathan J Braski, M32, NORT, 308B-02538, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 16      35.60 Brent Graham, M31, MOVY, 288M-8YY46, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 17      35.60 Matt Harper, M33, CMS, 328J-0B3VY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18      35.62 David R Bergquist, M33, HOPK, 308M-05TY9, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 19      36.76 Steve Schneiter, M31, CMS, 328Z-06PRS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20      37.80 Matland Peterson, M33, PMST, 5482-07JN6, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 21      39.40 Patrick L Parish, M32, MINN, 307F-05ZTU, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 22      43.48 Luis Alberto Celis Mejia, M33, MINN, 308W-0AUX6, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 

Men 30-34 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1      59.42 Anthony G Buhr, M30, STMA, 308U-0AXP0, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      59.93 Marcus D Christianson, M32, CMS, 328G-068MG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:02.54 Jonathan A Lau, M32, SLAM, 228P-078UH, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4    1:03.68 Derek R Shaw, M32, COLO, 3288-0AP3N, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:05.17 Michael J Baier, M34, CMS, 328B-0474M, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    1:08.23 Matt Dahly, M30, MINN, 308N-08FB5, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  7    1:11.47 Brian J Fahey, M31, CMS, 328F-07H2Z, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    1:12.84 John T Rammel, M34, MINN, 3086-0AVG3, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  9    1:18.40 Brent Graham, M31, MOVY, 288M-8YY46, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 10    1:20.07 Patrick Parish, M32, MINN, 308D-05ZTU, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 11    1:22.98 Matland Peterson, M33, PMST, 5482-07JN6, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet

Men 30-34 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:16.36 Derek R Shaw, M32, COLO, 3288-0AP3N, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    2:16.46 Anthony G Buhr, M30, STMA, 308U-0AXP0, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3    2:17.88 Jonathan A Lau, M32, SLAM, 228P-078UH, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4    2:43.10 James N Hoke, M31, DMST, 408M-09X8Z, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  5    3:00.84 Patrick Parish, M32, MINN, 308D-05ZTU, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 

Men 30-34 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      23.44 Kenneth L Anderson, M34, MOVY, 288Z-076H2, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  2      24.31 Bryan S Pinkston, M30, CMS, 3280-0B57K, View | Fall 2017 CU Buff Invite
  3      24.67 Marcus D Christianson, M32, CMS, 328G-068MG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      24.72 Brendan Zubrod, M31, UC54, 548H-04D6D, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  5      24.89 Brian Colvert, M34, CMS, 328C-081AJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      26.24 Alex O Hasek, M32, MINN, 3084-08769, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  7      26.31 Matt B Sinnott, M33, IAMA, 4081-06BBY, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  8      26.36 Jason J Brozek, M33, MOVY, 2882-025EK, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  9      26.36 Bryan Perrott, M32, UC32, 328H-07S3G, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      26.41 Matt Harper, M33, CMS, 328J-0B3VY, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 11      27.09 Samuel J Wojta, M30, MINN, 3084-0842S, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 12      27.14 Josiah Collins, M30, THOR, 3283-087YS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      27.43 Blake E Boster, M32, UC30, 308U-085EX, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 14      27.61 Matt Dahly, M30, MINN, 308N-08FB5, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 15      27.97 Steve Schneiter, M31, CMS, 328Z-06PRS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16      28.06 Nicholas D Trombold, M30, MOVY, 288G-0B4FN, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 17      28.53 John T Rammel, M34, MINN, 3086-0AVG3, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 18      28.62 Steve Clark, M34, THOR, 328D-096DM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19      28.71 Justin J Nelson, M31, MINN, 308K-0AP7Y, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 20      29.13 Sean P Fahey, M32, CMS, 3285-01UXZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21      30.86 Patrick Parish, M33, MINN, 308D-05ZTU, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 22      33.33 Matland Peterson, M33, PMST, 5482-07JN6, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 23      39.74 Luis Alberto Celis Mejia, M33, MINN, 308W-0AUX6, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 

Men 30-34 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      54.10 Jonathan A Lau, M32, SLAM, 228P-078UH, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      54.30 Brian Colvert, M34, CMS, 328C-081AJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      56.35 Bryan S Pinkston, M30, CMS, 3280-0B57K, View | Fall 2017 CU Buff Invite
  4      57.73 Andrew Wilson, M32, UC30, 3081-0A6BF, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  5    1:03.13 John T Rammel, M34, MINN, 3086-0AVG3, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  6    1:06.87 Steve Schneiter, M31, CMS, 328Z-06PRS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:12.71 Patrick Parish, M33, MINN, 308D-05ZTU, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet

Men 30-34 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:02.97 Jonathan A Lau, M32, SLAM, 228P-078UH, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    2:08.09 Brian Colvert, M34, CMS, 328C-081AJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    2:10.38 Jose R Rosales Yepez, M32, MINN, 308D-09477, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4    2:22.74 Andrew Wilson, M32, UC30, 3081-0A6BF, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  5    2:54.67 Steve Clark, M34, THOR, 328D-096DM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 30-34 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      55.97 Anthony G Buhr, M30, STMA, 308U-0AXP0, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      57.05 Marcus D Christianson, M32, CMS, 328G-068MG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      57.65 Derek R Shaw, M32, COLO, 3288-0AP3N, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      57.97 Brian Colvert, M34, CMS, 328C-081AJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      58.91 Jason J Brozek, M33, MOVY, 2882-025EK, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  6    1:00.90 Paul Augustus, M32, CMS, 3282-DJ591, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:00.96 Bryan Perrott, M32, UC32, 328H-07S3G, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    1:02.37 Andrew Wilson, M31, UC30, 3081-0A6BF, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  9    1:02.49 Josiah Collins, M30, THOR, 3283-087YS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:02.72 Matt Dahly, M30, MINN, 308N-08FB5, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 11    1:03.57 Josh Mueller, M30, UC54, 5482-0BAMF, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 12    1:05.00 Matt Harper, M33, CMS, 328J-0B3VY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    1:05.33 Michael J Kirschling, M32, NORT, 308K-09SEK, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 14    1:05.79 Sean P Fahey, M32, CMS, 3285-01UXZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15    1:05.92 Jason Koza, M32, UC32, 328W-ZC3M2, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16    1:06.23 Blake E Boster, M32, UC30, 308U-085EX, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 17    1:06.26 Steve Clark, M34, THOR, 328D-096DM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18    1:07.28 Justin J Nelson, M31, MINN, 308K-0AP7Y, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 19    1:07.55 John T Rammel, M34, MINN, 3086-0AVG3, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 20    1:07.73 Preston A Williams, M32, MOVY, 288Y-0B705, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 21    1:09.47 Steve Schneiter, M31, CMS, 328Z-06PRS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 22    1:10.22 Jonathan J Braski, M32, NORT, 308B-02538, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 23    1:10.58 Patrick Parish, M32, MINN, 308D-05ZTU, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 24    1:10.66 Brent Graham, M31, MOVY, 288M-8YY46, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 25    1:12.22 James D Walker, M34, UC40, 408B-0B9R7, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 26    1:13.55 Matland Peterson, M33, PMST, 5482-07JN6, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 27    1:26.37 Kai A Sill, M31, MINN, 308G-0B5E9, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 28    1:26.76 Luis Alberto Celis Mejia, M33, MINN, 308W-0AUX6, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 

Men 30-34 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:02.49 Derek R Shaw, M32, COLO, 3288-0AP3N, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    2:02.81 Jeffrey D Gullett, M34, THOR, 3287-06PZW, View | Fall 2017 CU Buff Invite
  3    2:05.00 Michael J Baier, M34, CMS, 328B-0474M, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    2:08.31 Joseph M Anderson, M33, HOPK, 308R-05Z5A, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  5    2:13.82 Luke Paquin, M30, MYWM, 308H-0A09T, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  6    2:16.05 Andrew Wilson, M32, UC30, 3081-0A6BF, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  7    2:18.45 Matt Dahly, M30, MINN, 308N-08FB5, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  8    2:31.13 Patrick Parish, M32, MINN, 308D-05ZTU, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  9    2:41.93 James D Walker, M34, UC40, 408B-0B9R7, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet

Men 30-34 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:31.50 Jonathan A Lau, M32, SLAM, 228P-078UH, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    4:44.90 André Koop, M31, MOVY, 2887-0BAPM, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  3    4:51.09 Jose R Rosales Yepez, M32, MINN, 308D-09477, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4    5:17.71 Maxwell Rubesch, M32, NORT, 3084-0A6HS, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  5    5:28.81 Steve Clark, M34, THOR, 328D-096DM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 35-39 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      22.07 James P Arnold, M37, MINN, 3084-025GZ, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
  2      22.29 Erik Esbjornsson, M36, MINN, 307H-05H8Y, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  3      22.42 Luke A Vestrum, M36, MINN, 3071-025G9, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  4      22.63 Mehdi Addadi, M39, CMS, 3276-04TCK, View | Fall 2017 CU Buff Invite
  5      23.05 Tyler D Paige, M39, UC32, 328M-01JE6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      23.75 John L Conyers, M35, CMS, 328R-088NA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      23.82 Ian M Simpson, M38, THOR, 328T-086D3, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      24.04 Chris Bindert, M38, MINN, 308Y-0AA2B, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  9      24.05 Joe Schoedel, M38, SLAM, 228S-0AW1P, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 10      24.21 Michael E Finnessy, M37, UC32, 3280-0B84F, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      24.37 Reed H Steele, M37, UC30, 308N-06VW8, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 12      24.60 Tim A Hammond, M36, UC40, 408X-05RZE, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 13      24.63 Jesse M Trowbridge, M36, OMAH, 2989-03CD2, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
 14      24.66 Matthew E Lang, M35, CMS, 328E-04V9S, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15      24.94 James Heath, M37, CMS, 3285-045R0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16      25.37 Jeremy Abelson, M37, COLO, 3287-0BAK1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17      25.38 Taku Shikanai, M38, MOVY, 288Y-0B9YF, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 18      25.42 Jimmy Castor, M37, CMS, 3287-0ASGG, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 19      25.70 Merlin C Miall, M39, CMS, 3282-07S3B, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 20      26.34 Adam J Roub, M36, MINN, 308H-07JJD, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 21      26.78 Chad A Gohman, M38, PMST, 548B-0AAH6, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 22      26.96 Nick A Castro, M39, UC54, 5480-0BAGT, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 23      27.36 Juan Pablo Centeno, M37, UC32, 328J-0A6JH, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 24      28.40 Joseph A Iallonardo, M36, MINN, 3084-0B5UH, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 25      28.42 Nathen T Peterfeso, M39, MINN, 308V-00290, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 26      28.86 Jeremy Busch, M39, MINN, 308C-0A3YY, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 27      28.93 Robert Batdorf, M36, YSTM, 228P-C85AU, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 28      30.19 Brian M Kollmeyer, M39, CMS, 328W-0AJGA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 29      30.76 Jeremy J Thomas, M39, PMST, 5481-0BAME, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 30      30.94 Brett D LeGrand, M37, BUMZ, 298F-094KY, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
 31      31.64 Jamal Lewis, M36, CMS, 3286-ZEBUX, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 32      34.70 Matthew Despain, M39, CMS, 328N-0B6FX, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon

Men 35-39 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      49.66 James P Arnold, M37, MINN, 3084-025GZ, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
  2      50.23 Reuben D Trinidad, M38, CMS, 3281-07DN6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      52.86 Matt Hoffman, M35, WAV, 308V-MATTH, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  4      53.00 Ian M Simpson, M38, THOR, 328T-086D3, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      53.02 Reed H Steele, M37, UC30, 308N-06VW8, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  6      53.14 Dennis Bowsher, M35, PPA, 328P-T91Y4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      53.53 Joe Schoedel, M38, SLAM, 228S-0AW1P, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  8      53.59 Chris Bindert, M38, MINN, 308Y-0AA2B, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  9      53.85 Christopher M Rupp, M37, MINN, 3084-024V8, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 10      54.09 Michael E Finnessy, M37, UC32, 3280-0B84F, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      54.38 Jimmy Castor, M37, CMS, 3287-0ASGG, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 12      54.71 Tim A Hammond, M36, UC40, 408X-05RZE, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 13      54.99 Greg J Schneider-Bateman, M39, MINN, 308W-04THP, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 14      55.97 Merlin C Miall, M39, CMS, 3282-07S3B, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 15      56.81 James Heath, M37, CMS, 3285-045R0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16      57.61 Nathan E Overby, M37, MINN, 308A-093AS, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 17      57.68 Nick A Castro, M39, UC54, 5480-0BAGT, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 18      58.23 Jesse M Trowbridge, M36, OMAH, 2989-03CD2, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
 19      58.27 Brian Bergford, M36, CMS, 3283-08354, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20      59.04 Daniel B Owens, M35, CMS, 328U-06G7H, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21      59.77 Juan Pablo Centeno, M37, UC32, 328J-0A6JH, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 22    1:03.28 Jeremy Busch, M39, MINN, 308C-0A3YY, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 23    1:04.25 John G Linn, M39, CMS, 328P-0327G, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 24    1:05.43 Joseph A Iallonardo, M36, MINN, 3084-0B5UH, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 25    1:06.21 Jeremy J Thomas, M39, PMST, 5481-0BAME, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 26    1:06.44 Alan J Harris, M39, MINN, 308N-0A4E3, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 27    1:09.16 Mark A Nelson, M36, UC32, 328B-0B86B, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 28    1:10.09 Brett D LeGrand, M37, BUMZ, 298F-094KY, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
 29    1:10.31 Robert Batdorf, M36, YSTM, 228P-C85AU, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 30    1:25.98 Matthew Despain, M39, CMS, 328N-0B6FX, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 35-39 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:52.45 Reuben D Trinidad, M38, CMS, 3281-07DN6, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    1:58.99 Dennis Bowsher, M35, PPA, 328P-T91Y4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    2:00.62 Jimmy Castor, M37, CMS, 3287-0ASGG, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
  4    2:01.82 Greg J Schneider-Bateman, M38, MINN, 308W-04THP, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  5    2:02.25 John R Batchelder, M37, CMS, 328F-086NY, View | 7th Annual Rock Classic
  6    2:05.39 Matt Hoffman, M35, WAV, 307T-MATTH, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  7    2:07.42 Merlin C Miall, M39, CMS, 3282-07S3B, View | 7th Annual Rock Classic
  8    2:10.92 Jesse M Trowbridge, M36, OMAH, 2989-03CD2, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
  9    2:16.44 Adam D Maier, M39, MINN, 308A-0ASNZ, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 10    2:16.70 James Heath, M36, CMS, 3285-045R0, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 11    2:18.83 Nick A Castro, M39, UC54, 5480-0BAGT, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 12    2:19.25 Chris Bindert, M38, MINN, 308Y-0AA2B, View | 2018 Wisconsin State SCY Champs at Schroeder
 13    2:23.28 Jeremy J Thomas, M39, PMST, 5481-0BAME, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 14    2:32.39 Mark Berven, M38, UC30, 3086-0B9UE, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 15    2:33.56 Brian M Kollmeyer, M39, CMS, 328W-0AJGA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16    2:40.39 Jason R Park, M38, MOVY, 287F-09HJD, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 35-39 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    4:56.68 Jason L Owen, M37, SLAM, 228E-088N8, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    5:02.11 Brian Fleischmann, M39, CMS, 328A-0B49G, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    5:13.98 Reed H Steele, M37, UC30, 308N-06VW8, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  4    5:15.35 John R Batchelder, M37, CMS, 328F-086NY, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5    5:21.86 Christopher M Rupp, M37, MINN, 3084-024V8, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  6    5:27.44 Greg J Schneider-Bateman, M39, MINN, 308W-04THP, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  7    5:37.34 Nick Riolo, M36, MINN, 308U-06FTB, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  8    5:42.30 Nathan E Overby, M37, MINN, 308A-093AS, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  9    6:16.72 Adam D Maier, M39, MINN, 308A-0ASNZ, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 10    6:18.17 Nick A Castro, M39, UC54, 5480-0BAGT, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 11    6:24.71 Daniel B Owens, M35, CMS, 328U-06G7H, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    6:31.99 Nathen T Peterfeso, M39, MINN, 308V-00290, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 13    6:44.57 John G Linn, M39, CMS, 328P-0327G, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14    7:03.26 Mark A Nelson, M36, UC32, 328B-0B86B, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15    7:12.74 Jason R Park, M38, MOVY, 287F-09HJD, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 16    7:19.99 Alan J Harris, M39, MINN, 308N-0A4E3, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet

Men 35-39 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   10:23.08 Brian Fleischmann, M39, CMS, 328A-0B49G, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2   10:28.40 Jason L Owen, M37, SLAM, 228E-088N8, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3   10:50.98 John R Batchelder, M37, CMS, 328F-086NY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4   11:01.85 Reuben D Trinidad, M38, CMS, 3281-07DN6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5   13:14.23 Adam D Maier, M39, MINN, 308A-0ASNZ, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  6   13:30.50 Daniel B Owens, M35, CMS, 328U-06G7H, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7   15:13.28 Mark Berven, M38, UC30, 3086-0B9UE, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 

Men 35-39 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   17:52.75 John R Batchelder, M37, CMS, 328F-086NY, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2   20:20.66 Nathan E Overby, M37, MINN, 308A-093AS, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  3   23:41.26 Matthew D Hermsen, M36, UC32, 328W-0BANS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4   24:34.17 Joseph A Iallonardo, M36, MINN, 3084-0B5UH, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  5   25:06.49 Jason R Park, M38, MOVY, 287F-09HJD, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  6   25:58.31 Mark Berven, M38, UC30, 3086-0B9UE, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet

Men 35-39 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      25.54 Mehdi Addadi, M39, CMS, 3276-04TCK, View | Fall 2017 CU Buff Invite
  2      29.27 John R Batchelder, M37, CMS, 328F-086NY, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3      29.88 Tim A Hammond, M36, UC40, 408X-05RZE, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  4      29.90 Matthew E Lang, M35, CMS, 328E-04V9S, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      29.97 Ian M Simpson, M38, THOR, 328T-086D3, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      30.10 Brian Bergford, M36, CMS, 3283-08354, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      30.19 Reed H Steele, M37, UC30, 308N-06VW8, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  8      30.94 Adam J Roub, M36, MINN, 308H-07JJD, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  9      31.02 James Heath, M37, CMS, 3285-045R0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      31.43 Michael E Finnessy, M37, UC32, 3280-0B84F, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      32.59 Chad A Gohman, M38, PMST, 548B-0AAH6, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 12      32.86 Jimmy Castor, M37, CMS, 3287-0ASGG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      33.76 Juan Pablo Centeno, M37, UC32, 328J-0A6JH, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 14      36.87 Daniel B Owens, M35, CMS, 328U-06G7H, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15      39.52 Mark A Nelson, M36, UC32, 328B-0B86B, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 16      47.88 Matthew Despain, M39, CMS, 328N-0B6FX, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon

Men 35-39 100 Y Backstroke 
  1      54.61 Mehdi Addadi, M39, CMS, 3276-04TCK, View | Fall 2017 CU Buff Invite
  2      56.60 Jason L Owen, M37, SLAM, 228E-088N8, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3    1:01.43 Tim A Hammond, M36, UC40, 408X-05RZE, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  4    1:02.13 Joe Schoedel, M38, SLAM, 228S-0AW1P, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  5    1:02.43 Matt Hoffman, M35, WAV, 307T-MATTH, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  6    1:03.24 John L Conyers, M35, CMS, 328R-088NA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:04.23 Brian Bergford, M36, CMS, 3283-08354, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    1:05.86 Adam Sauter, M35, LMAO, 2971-086TG, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
  9    1:07.69 Neal S Okerbloom, M37, SWIA, 407B-09NBF, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 10    1:09.85 Nathan E Overby, M37, MINN, 308A-093AS, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 11    1:12.92 Chad A Gohman, M38, PMST, 548B-0AAH6, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet

Men 35-39 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:17.14 Brian Bergford, M36, CMS, 3283-08354, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    2:21.58 Adam Sauter, M36, LMAO, 298F-086TG, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
  3    2:26.98 Reed H Steele, M37, UC30, 308N-06VW8, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  4    2:33.41 Daniel B Owens, M35, CMS, 328U-06G7H, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 35-39 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      27.33 Reuben D Trinidad, M38, CMS, 3281-07DN6, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      29.76 Taku Shikanai, M38, MOVY, 288Y-0B9YF, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  3      29.78 Matthew E Lang, M35, CMS, 328E-04V9S, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      30.86 Adam J Roub, M36, MINN, 308H-07JJD, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  5      30.97 Ivan Sanchez Portillo, M35, IAMA, 408J-07960, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  6      31.59 Michael E Finnessy, M37, UC32, 3280-0B84F, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      32.36 Brian Bergford, M36, CMS, 3283-08354, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      32.73 John L Conyers, M35, CMS, 328R-088NA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      32.75 Michael G Morris, M39, MINN, 308K-024ZD, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 10      33.51 Jimmy Castor, M37, CMS, 3287-0ASGG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      33.79 Ian M Simpson, M38, THOR, 328T-086D3, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      34.03 Neal S Okerbloom, M37, SWIA, 407B-09NBF, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 13      34.17 Matt Hoffman, M35, WAV, 307T-MATTH, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 14      36.10 James Heath, M37, CMS, 3285-045R0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15      36.36 Chad A Gohman, M38, PMST, 548B-0AAH6, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 16      36.55 Alan J Harris, M39, MINN, 308N-0A4E3, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 17      37.30 Jan Feldmann, M38, MOVY, 2887-0AP9V, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 18      38.50 Adam D Maier, M39, MINN, 308A-0ASNZ, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 19      42.13 Brian M Kollmeyer, M39, CMS, 328W-0AJGA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20      49.22 Matthew Despain, M39, CMS, 328N-0B6FX, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 35-39 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1      59.34 Reuben D Trinidad, M38, CMS, 3281-07DN6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:05.57 Matthew E Lang, M35, CMS, 328E-04V9S, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:07.10 Dennis Bowsher, M35, PPA, 328P-T91Y4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:09.86 Michael G Morris, M39, MINN, 308K-024ZD, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  5    1:10.00 Brian Bergford, M35, CMS, 3283-08354, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
  6    1:12.64 Adam J Roub, M36, MINN, 308H-07JJD, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  7    1:14.20 Neal S Okerbloom, M37, SWIA, 407B-09NBF, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  8    1:14.37 John G Linn, M39, CMS, 328P-0327G, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    1:24.27 Jan Feldmann, M38, MOVY, 2887-0AP9V, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 10    1:30.08 Mark A Nelson, M36, UC32, 328B-0B86B, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 35-39 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:11.65 Reuben D Trinidad, M38, CMS, 3281-07DN6, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    2:27.22 Dennis Bowsher, M35, PPA, 328P-T91Y4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    2:36.21 Brian Bergford, M36, CMS, 3283-08354, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4    2:36.98 Michael G Morris, M39, MINN, 308K-024ZD, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  5    3:10.16 Jan Feldmann, M38, MOVY, 2887-0AP9V, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 35-39 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      23.81 Luke A Vestrum, M36, MINN, 3071-025G9, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  2      24.22 James P Arnold, M37, MINN, 3084-025GZ, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
  3      25.96 Joe Schoedel, M38, SLAM, 228S-0AW1P, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4      26.03 Ivan Sanchez Portillo, M35, IAMA, 408J-07960, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  5      26.34 Ian M Simpson, M38, THOR, 328T-086D3, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      26.58 Greg J Schneider-Bateman, M39, MINN, 308W-04THP, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  7      26.62 Chris Bindert, M38, MINN, 308Y-0AA2B, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  8      26.93 John R Batchelder, M36, CMS, 328F-086NY, View | 2018 Tropical Splash Short Course Yards Swim Meet
  9      27.42 James Heath, M37, CMS, 3285-045R0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      27.50 Adam Sauter, M36, LMAO, 298F-086TG, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
 11      27.78 Michael E Finnessy, M37, UC32, 3280-0B84F, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      27.80 Matthew E Lang, M35, CMS, 328E-04V9S, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      27.91 Brian Bergford, M36, CMS, 3283-08354, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14      27.96 Tim A Hammond, M36, UC40, 408X-05RZE, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 15      27.99 Adam J Roub, M36, MINN, 308H-07JJD, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 16      28.03 Merlin C Miall, M39, CMS, 3282-07S3B, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 17      28.09 Matt Hoffman, M35, WAV, 307T-MATTH, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 18      28.23 Neal S Okerbloom, M37, SWIA, 407B-09NBF, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 19      28.96 Jimmy Castor, M37, CMS, 3287-0ASGG, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 20      29.45 Juan Pablo Centeno, M38, UC32, 328J-0A6JH, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21      30.26 John G Linn, M39, CMS, 328P-0327G, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 22      31.26 Nathen T Peterfeso, M39, MINN, 308V-00290, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 23      32.37 Alan J Harris, M39, MINN, 308N-0A4E3, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 24      41.41 Mark A Nelson, M36, UC32, 328B-0B86B, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 25      42.99 Brett D LeGrand, M37, BUMZ, 298F-094KY, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet

Men 35-39 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      56.63 John R Batchelder, M37, CMS, 328F-086NY, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      59.54 Greg J Schneider-Bateman, M38, MINN, 308W-04THP, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  3    1:05.61 Merlin C Miall, M39, CMS, 3282-07S3B, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
  4    1:06.30 Tim A Hammond, M36, UC40, 408X-05RZE, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  5    1:07.04 Michael G Morris, M39, MINN, 308K-024ZD, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  6    1:14.21 Nathen T Peterfeso, M39, MINN, 308V-00290, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  7    1:14.45 James Heath, M36, CMS, 3277-045R0, View | 2017 Taos Fall Arts Festival Masters Swimming Classic
  8    1:34.60 Brett D LeGrand, M37, BUMZ, 298F-094KY, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet

Men 35-39 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:05.03 John R Batchelder, M37, CMS, 328F-086NY, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    2:18.79 Nick Riolo, M36, MINN, 308U-06FTB, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet

Men 35-39 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      57.27 Reuben D Trinidad, M38, CMS, 3281-07DN6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      59.41 Ivan Sanchez Portillo, M35, IAMA, 408J-07960, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  3    1:00.41 Matt Hoffman, M35, WAV, 308V-MATTH, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  4    1:01.02 Joe Schoedel, M38, SLAM, 228S-0AW1P, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  5    1:01.46 Matthew E Lang, M35, CMS, 328E-04V9S, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    1:02.27 Michael E Finnessy, M37, UC32, 3280-0B84F, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:02.80 John L Conyers, M35, CMS, 328R-088NA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    1:03.69 Jimmy Castor, M37, CMS, 3287-0ASGG, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  9    1:04.26 Brian Bergford, M36, CMS, 3283-08354, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:04.28 Ian M Simpson, M38, THOR, 328T-086D3, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    1:04.80 Reed H Steele, M37, UC30, 308N-06VW8, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 12    1:05.49 Adam Sauter, M36, LMAO, 298F-086TG, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
 13    1:05.88 Neal S Okerbloom, M37, SWIA, 407B-09NBF, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 14    1:07.95 James Heath, M37, CMS, 3285-045R0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15    1:08.27 Jesse M Trowbridge, M36, OMAH, 2989-03CD2, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
 16    1:08.33 Adam J Roub, M36, MINN, 308H-07JJD, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 17    1:09.43 Juan Pablo Centeno, M38, UC32, 328J-0A6JH, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18    1:10.25 Chad A Gohman, M38, PMST, 548B-0AAH6, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 19    1:14.85 Nathen T Peterfeso, M39, MINN, 308V-00290, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 20    1:16.69 Adam D Maier, M39, MINN, 308A-0ASNZ, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 21    1:22.70 Jan Feldmann, M38, MOVY, 2887-0AP9V, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 22    1:25.47 Brian M Kollmeyer, M39, CMS, 328W-0AJGA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 35-39 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:02.94 Jason L Owen, M37, SLAM, 228E-088N8, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    2:07.20 Ivan Sanchez Portillo, M35, IAMA, 408J-07960, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  3    2:12.71 Matt Hoffman, M35, WAV, 308V-MATTH, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  4    2:12.89 Greg J Schneider-Bateman, M39, MINN, 308W-04THP, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  5    2:17.08 Christopher M Rupp, M37, MINN, 3084-024V8, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  6    2:17.15 Reed H Steele, M37, UC30, 308N-06VW8, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  7    2:18.52 Nick Riolo, M36, MINN, 308U-06FTB, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  8    2:18.93 John R Batchelder, M37, CMS, 328F-086NY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    2:20.36 Michael G Morris, M39, MINN, 308K-024ZD, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 10    2:32.24 Daniel B Owens, M35, CMS, 328U-06G7H, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    2:36.06 Nathan E Overby, M37, MINN, 308A-093AS, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 12    2:36.37 John G Linn, M39, CMS, 328P-0327G, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    2:39.00 Merlin C Miall, M39, CMS, 3282-07S3B, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up

Men 35-39 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:23.24 Jason L Owen, M37, SLAM, 228E-088N8, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    4:37.21 John R Batchelder, M37, CMS, 328F-086NY, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 

Men 40-44 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      22.04 Mehdi Addadi, M40, CMS, 3284-04TCK, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      22.06 Brian L Jacobson, M44, MINN, 3080-024R1, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  3      22.07 Chris Bundy, M40, MOVY, 288W-0B51U, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4      22.55 Jeffrey E Recker, M41, MINN, 3086-0B84X, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5      23.07 Eric J Robinson, M41, CMS, 3281-07RPD, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      23.19 Chris O'Sullivan, M42, CMS, 3280-05FNK, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  7      23.53 Greg D Moyle, M41, DSMY, 408X-01MWT, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  8      23.96 Erik W Lind, M41, DKTA, 528G-0B9AS, View | 2018 North Carolina SCY Championship
  9      24.01 Dan Edwards, M44, CMS, 328W-05RFG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      24.13 Paul A Swope, M43, SLAM, 228D-0A9TD, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 11      24.27 Mark E Anderson, M44, CMS, 328Y-02E7U, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 12      24.34 Loren I Shelton, M41, UC22, 2287-0B8M6, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 13      24.58 Brian M Johnston, M44, MOVY, 2884-0AS1E, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 14      24.79 Eric Krum, M41, CMS, 328N-0ARVP, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 15      24.82 Jeffrey E Dowd, M43, MINN, 308M-0B6BJ, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 16      24.94 Aaron L Hoffman, M44, UC32, 3282-005WF, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17      24.99 Michael Guthrie, M41, CMS, 3282-0B9SH, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18      25.34 Tadd Woods, M42, UC32, 328M-0903P, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19      25.45 Merlin C Miall, M40, CMS, 3282-07S3B, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20      25.89 Stephen Bird, M44, UC40, 408K-09T70, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 21      26.01 Tony Bednar, M44, MINN, 308V-0ARGD, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 22      26.33 Justin Chester, M42, CMS, 328P-07DMP, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 23      26.38 David E Cliff, M43, MINN, 308H-09V0M, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 24      26.53 Matthew B Moore, M43, OMAH, 298J-0AYSJ, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
 25      26.65 Adam M Thodey, M43, CMS, 328A-030AY, View | 2018 Ski-n-Swim
 26      26.70 Erik B Beall, M40, UC30, 308A-01R2M, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 27      26.75 Brandon Auld, M42, SLAM, 228K-0A6RR, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 28      26.82 Patrick C Sullivan, M40, YSTM, 2281-0AVJT, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 29      26.94 Todd Bovo, M44, UC32, 328S-YD9ZD, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 30      27.04 Chris M Hund, M40, MOVY, 287W-048B8, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 31      27.26 Mark R Miller, M44, IAMA, 4084-01MK9, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 32      27.30 Daniel W Crosscup, M42, CMS, 328B-0AUWY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 33      27.77 Curtis Stalnaker, M44, OMAH, 2987-0A7YY, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
 34      27.90 Ryan K Jones, M41, CMS, 328Y-03102, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 35      28.09 Brandon S Thornton, M43, MINN, 308C-0B64K, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 36      28.11 Joe L Verzal, M44, CGCC, 298V-0B7DN, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
 37      28.31 Jeff W Hodges, M42, PMST, 5480-05GJZ, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 38      28.42 Eric Peterson, M43, CMS, 328Y-0ARAD, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 39      28.55 Jason Mayo, M42, MOVY, 2882-09MBA, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 40      28.98 Pete Matthews, M44, AMAC, 408C-0ATUC, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 41      29.19 Jonathan S Burns, M40, AMAC, 408S-0B8HT, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 42      29.53 Dan Droy, M44, COLO, 328X-0B9WZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 43      31.05 Benjamin J Kramer, M41, CGCC, 2983-0B48S, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
 44      31.58 Michael Ward, M44, UC30, 308W-0B9WR, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 45      39.09 Mike S Gallagher, M40, UC30, 308W-0B851, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet

Men 40-44 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      49.97 Jeffrey E Recker, M41, MINN, 3086-0B84X, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      50.09 Chris O'Sullivan, M43, CMS, 3280-05FNK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      51.02 Greg D Moyle, M41, DSMY, 408X-01MWT, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  4      51.56 Eric J Robinson, M41, CMS, 3281-07RPD, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      51.77 Doug McCorkle, M40, AMAC, 4084-0AFK7, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  6      54.64 Dan Edwards, M44, CMS, 328W-05RFG, View | 7th Annual Rock Classic
  7      55.16 Tadd Woods, M42, UC32, 328M-0903P, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      55.44 Brian M Johnston, M44, MOVY, 2884-0AS1E, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  9      55.94 Jeffrey E Dowd, M43, MINN, 308M-0B6BJ, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 10      56.25 Merlin C Miall, M40, CMS, 3282-07S3B, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      57.29 Loren I Shelton, M41, UC22, 2287-0B8M6, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 12      57.85 Stephen Bird, M44, UC40, 408K-09T70, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 13      58.50 Tony Bednar, M44, MINN, 308V-0ARGD, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 14      58.69 Eric Krum, M41, CMS, 327K-0ARVP, View | Marlin Masters Fall Splash
 15      58.80 Mark R Miller, M44, IAMA, 4084-01MK9, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 16      59.00 Patrick C Sullivan, M40, YSTM, 2281-0AVJT, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 17      59.27 Brian G Wright, M44, MOVY, 2885-092RU, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 18      59.40 Daniel W Crosscup, M42, CMS, 328B-0AUWY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19      59.73 Jason D Collins, M44, PMST, 5486-06JNS, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 20    1:00.13 Ryan K Jones, M41, CMS, 328Y-03102, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 21    1:00.72 Demian Riccardi, M40, CMS, 3288-01RS1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 22    1:00.79 Justin Chester, M42, CMS, 328P-07DMP, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 23    1:01.90 Curtis Stalnaker, M44, OMAH, 2987-0A7YY, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
 24    1:02.12 Brian P Fetyko, M41, MINN, 308W-0BANF, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 25    1:03.13 Jason Mayo, M42, MOVY, 2882-09MBA, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 26    1:03.25 Brandon S Thornton, M43, MINN, 308C-0B64K, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 27    1:03.42 Charles Christie, M43, CMS, 328G-092PW, View | 2018 Ski-n-Swim
 28    1:05.51 Jonathan S Burns, M40, AMAC, 408S-0B8HT, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 29    1:05.69 Chris M Hund, M40, MOVY, 287W-048B8, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 30    1:07.55 Dan Droy, M44, COLO, 328X-0B9WZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 31    1:08.27 Bill Heuer, M41, MINN, 307M-0ABFE, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 32    1:08.72 Joe L Verzal, M44, CGCC, 298V-0B7DN, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
 33    1:08.83 Michael Ward, M44, UC30, 308W-0B9WR, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 34    1:10.45 Benjamin J Kramer, M41, CGCC, 2983-0B48S, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
 35    1:13.70 Blair Sutton, M40, MOVY, 288F-062HB, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 36    1:38.67 Mike S Gallagher, M40, UC30, 308W-0B851, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet

Men 40-44 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:46.46 Chris Bundy, M40, MOVY, 288W-0B51U, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    1:54.73 Chris O'Sullivan, M42, CMS, 3272-05FNK, View | Fall 2017 CU Buff Invite
  3    1:55.77 Eric J Robinson, M41, CMS, 3281-07RPD, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:55.82 Greg D Moyle, M41, DSMY, 408X-01MWT, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  5    2:03.86 Stephen Bird, M44, UC40, 408K-09T70, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  6    2:04.31 Merlin C Miall, M40, CMS, 3282-07S3B, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    2:06.28 Erik W Lind, M41, DKTA, 528G-0B9AS, View | 2018 North Carolina SCY Championship
  8    2:07.97 Christopher Hansen, M41, LMAO, 298S-0AU29, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
  9    2:10.62 Demian Riccardi, M40, CMS, 3288-01RS1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    2:10.78 Brian G Wright, M44, MOVY, 2885-092RU, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 11    2:12.45 Daniel W Crosscup, M42, CMS, 328B-0AUWY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    2:15.26 Mark R Miller, M44, IAMA, 4084-01MK9, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 13    2:19.09 Charles Christie, M43, CMS, 328G-092PW, View | 2018 Ski-n-Swim
 14    2:21.18 Matthew B Moore, M43, OMAH, 298J-0AYSJ, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
 15    2:23.66 Todd Bovo, M44, UC32, 328S-YD9ZD, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16    2:27.21 Justin Chester, M42, CMS, 328P-07DMP, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17    2:30.69 Blair Sutton, M40, MOVY, 288F-062HB, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 18    2:35.32 Jonathan S Burns, M40, AMAC, 408S-0B8HT, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 19    2:35.69 Bill Heuer, M41, MINN, 307M-0ABFE, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 20    2:36.82 Dan Droy, M44, COLO, 328X-0B9WZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21    2:37.21 Stephen E Mann, M44, MINN, 3087-025AB, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 

Men 40-44 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:11.79 Kevin J Doherty, M44, CMS, 328E-031FN, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
  2    5:17.43 Greg D Moyle, M41, DSMY, 408X-01MWT, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  3    5:25.67 Robert Iglinski, M42, MOVY, 288B-02UU4, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  4    5:34.12 Eric J Robinson, M41, CMS, 3281-07RPD, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    5:40.76 Stephen Bird, M44, UC40, 408K-09T70, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  6    5:49.01 Micah A Roberts, M42, MINN, 308Z-079DJ, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  7    5:53.62 Christopher Hansen, M41, LMAO, 298S-0AU29, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
  8    5:54.81 Patrick C Sullivan, M40, YSTM, 2281-0AVJT, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  9    6:01.76 Brian G Wright, M44, MOVY, 2885-092RU, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 10    6:05.20 Demian Riccardi, M40, CMS, 3288-01RS1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    6:06.29 Jason D Collins, M44, PMST, 5486-06JNS, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 12    6:09.15 Daniel W Crosscup, M42, CMS, 328B-0AUWY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    6:15.59 Ryan K Jones, M41, CMS, 328Y-03102, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 14    7:14.88 Blair Sutton, M40, MOVY, 288F-062HB, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 15    7:20.88 Dan Droy, M44, COLO, 328X-0B9WZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16    7:24.61 Jeff W Hodges, M42, PMST, 5480-05GJZ, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 17    7:29.78 Stephen E Mann, M44, MINN, 3087-025AB, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 18    7:55.88 Jacob C Liston, M40, MYWM, 307D-09KU8, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 19   11:19.39 Mike S Gallagher, M40, UC30, 308W-0B851, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet

Men 40-44 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   10:31.05 Kevin J Doherty, M44, CMS, 328E-031FN, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2   10:48.98 Robert Iglinski, M42, MOVY, 288B-02UU4, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  3   11:17.30 Greg D Moyle, M41, DSMY, 408X-01MWT, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  4   12:06.00 Eric J Robinson, M41, CMS, 3281-07RPD, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5   12:25.45 Stephen Bird, M44, UC40, 408K-09T70, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  6   12:46.82 Demian Riccardi, M40, CMS, 3288-01RS1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7   13:30.00 Dan Edwards, M44, CMS, 328W-05RFG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8   14:58.89 Todd Bovo, M44, UC32, 328S-YD9ZD, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 40-44 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   21:08.01 Ryan K Jones, M41, CMS, 328Y-03102, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2   21:20.57 Demian Riccardi, M40, CMS, 3288-01RS1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3   21:41.32 Daniel W Crosscup, M42, CMS, 328B-0AUWY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 40-44 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      24.34 Mehdi Addadi, M40, CMS, 3284-04TCK, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      24.67 Chris O'Sullivan, M43, CMS, 3280-05FNK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      25.84 Jeffrey E Recker, M41, MINN, 3086-0B84X, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4      27.12 Jonathan P Iwaszkowiec, M42, SLAM, 228V-0AW7A, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  5      27.13 Paul A Swope, M43, SLAM, 228D-0A9TD, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  6      27.27 Robert Iglinski, M42, MOVY, 288B-02UU4, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  7      28.09 Scott J Koke, M44, MINN, 308C-02539, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  8      28.75 Eric J Robinson, M41, CMS, 3281-07RPD, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  9      28.83 Dan Edwards, M44, CMS, 328W-05RFG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      30.57 Greg D Moyle, M41, DSMY, 408X-01MWT, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 11      31.75 Tadd Woods, M42, UC32, 328M-0903P, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      31.91 Jeffrey E Dowd, M43, UC30, 308M-0B6BJ, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 13      32.41 Eric Krum, M41, CMS, 328N-0ARVP, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 14      33.41 Michael Guthrie, M41, CMS, 3282-0B9SH, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15      37.05 Justin Chester, M42, CMS, 328P-07DMP, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16      38.22 Jonathan S Burns, M40, AMAC, 408S-0B8HT, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 17      38.49 Michael Ward, M44, UC30, 308W-0B9WR, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 18      38.58 Stephen E Mann, M44, MINN, 3087-025AB, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 19      39.64 Jeff W Hodges, M42, PMST, 5480-05GJZ, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet

Men 40-44 100 Y Backstroke 
  1      53.88 Mehdi Addadi, M40, CMS, 3284-04TCK, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      54.60 Chris O'Sullivan, M43, CMS, 3280-05FNK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      57.25 Jeffrey E Recker, M41, MINN, 3086-0B84X, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4      58.32 Paul A Swope, M43, SLAM, 228D-0A9TD, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5      58.91 Doug McCorkle, M40, AMAC, 4084-0AFK7, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  6      59.00 Jonathan P Iwaszkowiec, M42, SLAM, 228V-0AW7A, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  7      59.44 Eric J Robinson, M41, CMS, 3281-07RPD, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    1:02.30 Aaron L Hoffman, M44, UC32, 3282-005WF, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    1:07.87 Tadd Woods, M42, UC32, 328M-0903P, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:09.44 Erik W Lind, M41, DKTA, 528G-0B9AS, View | 2018 North Carolina SCY Championship
 11    1:10.00 Patrick C Sullivan, M40, YSTM, 2281-0AVJT, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 12    1:15.09 Ryan K Jones, M41, CMS, 328Y-03102, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 13    1:22.82 Michael Ward, M44, UC30, 308W-0B9WR, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 

Men 40-44 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:06.16 Jeffrey E Recker, M41, MINN, 3086-0B84X, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    2:12.09 Eric J Robinson, M41, CMS, 3281-07RPD, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    2:24.53 Robert Iglinski, M42, MOVY, 288B-02UU4, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018

Men 40-44 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      25.99 Chris Bundy, M40, MOVY, 288W-0B51U, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      28.64 Brian L Jacobson, M44, MINN, 3080-024R1, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  3      30.88 Jeffrey E Dowd, M43, MINN, 308M-0B6BJ, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4      32.05 Eric J Robinson, M41, CMS, 3281-07RPD, View | 7th Annual Rock Classic
  5      32.18 Robert W Hartman, M40, AMAC, 408R-06HZ9, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  6      32.57 Eric Peterson, M43, CMS, 328Y-0ARAD, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      33.29 Pete Matthews, M44, AMAC, 408C-0ATUC, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  8      33.55 Scott J Koke, M44, MINN, 308C-02539, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  9      34.65 Erik W Lind, M41, DKTA, 528G-0B9AS, View | 2018 North Carolina SCY Championship
 10      34.70 Michael Guthrie, M41, CMS, 3282-0B9SH, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      34.74 Joe L Verzal, M44, CGCC, 298V-0B7DN, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
 12      34.75 Daniel W Crosscup, M42, CMS, 328B-0AUWY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      34.88 Curtis Stalnaker, M44, OMAH, 2987-0A7YY, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
 14      35.17 Eric Krum, M41, CMS, 328N-0ARVP, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 15      35.42 Mark R Miller, M44, IAMA, 4084-01MK9, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 16      35.63 Jason Mayo, M42, MOVY, 2882-09MBA, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 17      36.54 Chris M Hund, M40, MOVY, 287W-048B8, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 18      38.10 Jonathan S Burns, M40, AMAC, 408S-0B8HT, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 19      39.70 Justin Chester, M42, CMS, 328P-07DMP, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20      40.33 Jeff W Hodges, M42, PMST, 5480-05GJZ, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet

Men 40-44 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:05.70 Kevin J Doherty, M44, CMS, 328E-031FN, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
  2    1:09.87 Jeffrey E Dowd, M43, MINN, 308M-0B6BJ, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  3    1:11.80 Robert W Hartman, M40, AMAC, 408R-06HZ9, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  4    1:11.98 Eric J Robinson, M41, CMS, 3281-07RPD, View | 7th Annual Rock Classic
  5    1:13.40 Scott J Koke, M44, MINN, 308C-02539, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  6    1:14.46 Erik B Beall, M40, UC30, 308A-01R2M, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  7    1:14.96 Daniel W Crosscup, M42, CMS, 328B-0AUWY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    1:16.04 Eric Krum, M41, CMS, 327K-0ARVP, View | Marlin Masters Fall Splash
  9    1:22.17 Joe L Verzal, M44, CGCC, 298V-0B7DN, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
 10    1:22.21 Eric Peterson, M43, CMS, 328Y-0ARAD, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 11    1:22.64 Chris M Hund, M40, MOVY, 287W-048B8, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 12    1:23.14 Brandon Auld, M42, SLAM, 228K-0A6RR, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 

Men 40-44 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:16.47 Kevin J Doherty, M44, CMS, 328E-031FN, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    3:17.20 Jonathan S Burns, M40, AMAC, 408S-0B8HT, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet

Men 40-44 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      23.41 Chris Bundy, M40, MOVY, 288W-0B51U, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      23.60 Mehdi Addadi, M40, CMS, 3284-04TCK, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3      23.83 Chris O'Sullivan, M43, CMS, 3280-05FNK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      24.53 Brian L Jacobson, M44, MINN, 3080-024R1, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  5      24.83 Eric J Robinson, M41, CMS, 3281-07RPD, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      24.84 Jonathan P Iwaszkowiec, M42, SLAM, 228V-0AW7A, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  7      25.39 Joseph C Zupancic, M42, CMS, 328Z-067ZD, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  8      26.34 Dan Edwards, M44, CMS, 328W-05RFG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      26.61 Scott J Koke, M44, MINN, 308C-02539, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 10      26.91 Mark E Anderson, M44, CMS, 328Y-02E7U, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 11      27.25 Eric Krum, M41, CMS, 327K-0ARVP, View | Marlin Masters Fall Splash
 12      27.82 Michael Guthrie, M41, CMS, 3282-0B9SH, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      28.02 Merlin C Miall, M40, CMS, 3282-07S3B, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14      28.43 Jeffrey E Dowd, M43, MINN, 308M-0B6BJ, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 15      29.55 Patrick C Sullivan, M40, YSTM, 2281-0AVJT, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 16      29.61 David E Cliff, M43, MINN, 308H-09V0M, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 17      30.44 Jason Mayo, M42, MOVY, 2882-09MBA, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 18      30.51 Adam M Thodey, M43, CMS, 328A-030AY, View | 2018 Ski-n-Swim
 19      30.80 Brandon Auld, M42, SLAM, 228K-0A6RR, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 20      30.94 Jason D Collins, M44, PMST, 5486-06JNS, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 21      31.94 Charles Christie, M43, CMS, 328G-092PW, View | 2018 Ski-n-Swim
 22      32.21 Pete Matthews, M44, AMAC, 408C-0ATUC, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 23      33.87 Chris M Hund, M40, MOVY, 287W-048B8, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 24      35.20 Daniel W Crosscup, M42, CMS, 328B-0AUWY, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 25      36.65 YIPKEI KWOK, M40, MOVY, 288T-0B4TP, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 26      42.00 Jeff W Hodges, M42, PMST, 5480-05GJZ, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet

Men 40-44 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      53.11 Chris O'Sullivan, M43, CMS, 3280-05FNK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      55.65 Jonathan P Iwaszkowiec, M42, SLAM, 228V-0AW7A, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  3      56.52 Joseph C Zupancic, M42, CMS, 328Z-067ZD, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4      57.84 Dan Edwards, M44, CMS, 328W-05RFG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:04.00 Merlin C Miall, M40, CMS, 3282-07S3B, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    1:07.99 Adam M Thodey, M43, CMS, 328A-030AY, View | 2018 Ski-n-Swim
  7    1:17.84 Mark R Miller, M44, IAMA, 4084-01MK9, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  8    1:33.97 YIPKEI KWOK, M40, MOVY, 288T-0B4TP, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 40-44 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:03.15 Kevin J Doherty, M44, CMS, 328E-031FN, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    2:12.05 Dan Edwards, M44, CMS, 328W-05RFG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    2:13.23 Joseph C Zupancic, M42, CMS, 328Z-067ZD, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4    2:34.51 Merlin C Miall, M40, CMS, 3282-07S3B, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    2:56.53 Demian Riccardi, M40, CMS, 3288-01RS1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    3:11.14 Mark R Miller, M44, IAMA, 4084-01MK9, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  7    3:20.22 Daniel W Crosscup, M42, CMS, 328B-0AUWY, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Men 40-44 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      52.04 Chris Bundy, M40, MOVY, 288W-0B51U, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      54.55 Chris O'Sullivan, M43, CMS, 3280-05FNK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      57.39 Brian L Jacobson, M44, MINN, 3080-024R1, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  4      57.54 Mehdi Addadi, M40, CMS, 3284-04TCK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      59.77 Kevin J Doherty, M44, CMS, 328E-031FN, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  6      59.78 Joseph C Zupancic, M42, CMS, 328Z-067ZD, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  7    1:00.48 Greg D Moyle, M41, DSMY, 408X-01MWT, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  8    1:01.72 Jonathan P Iwaszkowiec, M41, UC22, 227T-0AW7A, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  9    1:02.02 Dan Edwards, M44, CMS, 328W-05RFG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:03.41 Jeffrey E Recker, M41, MINN, 3086-0B84X, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 11    1:04.08 Aaron L Hoffman, M44, UC32, 3282-005WF, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    1:04.25 Erik W Lind, M41, DKTA, 528G-0B9AS, View | 2018 North Carolina SCY Championship
 13    1:05.24 Scott J Koke, M44, MINN, 308C-02539, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 14    1:06.14 Jeffrey E Dowd, M43, MINN, 308M-0B6BJ, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 15    1:07.13 Stephen Bird, M44, UC40, 408K-09T70, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 16    1:07.28 Tadd Woods, M42, UC32, 328M-0903P, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17    1:07.40 Michael Guthrie, M41, CMS, 3282-0B9SH, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18    1:07.57 Erik B Beall, M40, UC30, 308A-01R2M, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 19    1:08.06 David E Cliff, M43, MINN, 308H-09V0M, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 20    1:08.34 Eric Peterson, M43, CMS, 328Y-0ARAD, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21    1:08.57 Micah A Roberts, M42, MINN, 308Z-079DJ, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 22    1:08.58 Jason D Collins, M44, PMST, 5486-06JNS, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 23    1:09.91 Adam M Thodey, M43, CMS, 328A-030AY, View | 2018 Ski-n-Swim
 24    1:10.80 Robert W Hartman, M40, AMAC, 408R-06HZ9, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 25    1:12.81 Curtis Stalnaker, M44, OMAH, 2987-0A7YY, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
 26    1:13.87 Eric Krum, M41, CMS, 328N-0ARVP, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 27    1:13.95 Brandon S Thornton, M43, MINN, 308C-0B64K, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 28    1:16.05 Chris M Hund, M40, MOVY, 287W-048B8, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 29    1:17.21 Charles Christie, M43, CMS, 328G-092PW, View | 2018 Ski-n-Swim
 30    1:25.00 Blair Sutton, M40, MOVY, 288F-062HB, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 31    1:26.22 YIPKEI KWOK, M40, MOVY, 288T-0B4TP, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 40-44 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:00.08 Kevin J Doherty, M44, CMS, 328E-031FN, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    2:01.53 Chris Bundy, M40, MOVY, 288W-0B51U, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
  3    2:10.87 Joseph C Zupancic, M42, CMS, 328Z-067ZD, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4    2:14.22 Dan Edwards, M44, CMS, 328W-05RFG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    2:15.55 Greg D Moyle, M41, DSMY, 408X-01MWT, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  6    2:19.81 Eric J Robinson, M41, CMS, 3281-07RPD, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  7    2:30.89 Patrick C Sullivan, M40, YSTM, 2281-0AVJT, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  8    2:37.38 Eric Peterson, M43, CMS, 328Y-0ARAD, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  9    2:39.44 Brian G Wright, M44, MOVY, 2885-092RU, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 10    2:43.34 Adam M Thodey, M43, CMS, 328A-030AY, View | 2018 Ski-n-Swim
 11    2:43.70 Matthew B Moore, M43, OMAH, 298J-0AYSJ, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
 12    2:44.03 Brian P Fetyko, M41, MINN, 308W-0BANF, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 13    3:07.19 Blair Sutton, M40, MOVY, 288F-062HB, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 14    3:20.21 YIPKEI KWOK, M40, MOVY, 288T-0B4TP, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 40-44 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:22.18 Kevin J Doherty, M44, CMS, 328E-031FN, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    5:17.42 Eric J Robinson, M41, CMS, 3281-07RPD, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
  3    5:31.71 Ryan K Jones, M41, CMS, 328Y-03102, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    7:13.61 YIPKEI KWOK, M40, MOVY, 288T-0B4TP, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 45-49 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      21.55 Siphiwe K Baleka, M47, MOVY, 288N-0795E, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      23.48 Mark Torres, M48, CMS, 3284-07H11, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      23.91 Tony Gotto, M46, CMS, 328W-UY6YY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      24.14 Aaron B Gale, M45, UC32, 328C-0A5K9, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      24.66 Mike Soltis, M49, MINN, 308K-067SU, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  6      24.86 John Tobey, M46, CMS, 328N-007BD, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      24.88 Scott P Tripps, M48, HOPK, 308B-024W0, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  8      25.00 Kurt Grimm, M46, MOVY, 2886-07T3Z, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  9      25.21 Kevin J Aufderhar, M47, MINN, 3086-0ASX3, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 10      25.29 James G Webber, M49, UC32, 328X-09URS, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 11      25.30 Edward C Hultgren, M45, CMS, 3284-0ANGG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      25.32 Clay J Hedges, M46, MOVY, 287Z-0AHT0, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 13      25.76 Bill Burrow, M48, CMS, 328U-06NSX, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14      25.78 Mit Mitvalsky, M45, IAMA, 408D-0B9Y0, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 15      25.88 Jorge E Pazmino, M48, CMS, 328T-030DN, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16      25.89 Patrick Prutsman, M45, UC32, 3283-1WAKE, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 17      26.11 Todd Holmes, M48, CMS, 3281-079CK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18      26.18 Sean Bateman, M48, MINN, 308H-0B47K, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 19      26.19 Ken L Aten, M45, THOR, 328A-0ABGH, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20      26.22 Mark E Seguin, M45, MINN, 3070-0A249, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 21      26.35 TONY REZEK, M45, MOVY, 288Y-01P2F, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 22      27.47 Michael J Mcmahon, M49, UC32, 328T-06A3N, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 23      27.52 Seth L Goddard, M46, COLO, 3285-03UC0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 24      27.57 Ryan J Moore, M48, CMS, 3280-01MZJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 25      27.67 Victor Weiss, M48, MINN, 308T-0B7H2, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 26      27.86 Jamin E Marks, M49, MINN, 307P-02NT3, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 27      27.93 Tyler J O'Brien, M49, IAMA, 408W-088AA, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 28      28.01 Todd A Dalecky, M49, IAMA, 408G-096AA, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 29      28.50 Chad Stamper, M48, IAMA, 408C-0B9MP, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 30      28.64 Joel B Kincart, M45, PMST, 548W-090X9, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 31      29.16 Doobie Kurus, M45, HOPK, 308H-0774U, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 32      29.43 Mark Nieters, M49, MINN, 3084-071ZN, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 33      29.79 Shawn Slade, M49, CMS, 328Z-0790D, View | 7th Annual Rock Classic
 34      29.90 Raymond J Surprenant, M49, CMS, 328K-0B413, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 35      30.55 Keith A Sarnell, M46, MOVY, 2881-081VU, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 36      30.79 Jason Randall, M45, OMAH, 298F-0B450, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
 37      31.29 Tariq L Quadri, M47, NARW, 228W-07KU1, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 38      32.06 Robert N Cowan, M46, CMS, 328R-07KP1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 39      32.20 John Matteucci, M46, CMS, 328Y-0APYJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 40      32.95 Andrew J Laufers, M45, MINN, 307D-0AD7C, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 41      32.97 Rui Dias, M49, MOVY, 288N-0B510, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 42      35.02 Tim Timmerman, M46, NORT, 308B-0A4WV, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 43      35.04 Jay R Hamilton, M49, IAMA, 4084-0B9KE, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 44      46.29 Jehad Saleh, M47, MOVY, 2875-0APB9, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet

Men 45-49 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      47.30 Siphiwe K Baleka, M47, MOVY, 288N-0795E, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      52.29 Aaron B Gale, M45, UC32, 328C-0A5K9, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      53.04 Mark Torres, M48, CMS, 3284-07H11, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      53.75 Kayo Ogilby, M45, COLO, 328A-0AAGH, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5      55.00 John Tobey, M46, CMS, 328N-007BD, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      55.12 Mit Mitvalsky, M45, IAMA, 408D-0B9Y0, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  7      55.16 Mike Soltis, M49, MINN, 308K-067SU, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  8      55.17 Scott P Tripps, M48, HOPK, 308B-024W0, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  9      55.79 John M Folks, M46, MINN, 308N-0A5PV, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 10      56.16 Kurt Grimm, M46, MOVY, 2886-07T3Z, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 11      56.27 Scott D Berry, M49, MOVY, 2875-0AN1J, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 12      56.40 Edward C Hultgren, M45, CMS, 3284-0ANGG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      56.79 Brian Brown, M47, COLO, 328C-09UUC, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14      56.98 Sean Bateman, M48, MINN, 308H-0B47K, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 15      57.15 Kevin J Aufderhar, M47, MINN, 3086-0ASX3, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 16      57.24 Matthew Grahn, M45, MINN, 3083-03GDH, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 17      57.58 Bill Burrow, M48, CMS, 328U-06NSX, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18      57.74 Scott R Moore, M45, MOVY, 288T-07K72, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 19      57.89 TONY REZEK, M45, MOVY, 288Y-01P2F, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 20      57.98 Clay J Hedges, M47, MOVY, 288H-0AHT0, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 21      58.60 Jorge E Pazmino, M48, CMS, 328T-030DN, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 22      59.15 Patrick Prutsman, M45, UC32, 3283-1WAKE, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 23    1:00.00 Todd Holmes, M48, CMS, 3281-079CK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 24    1:00.21 Troy L Martin, M49, CMS, 328S-030GT, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 25    1:01.20 Victor Weiss, M48, MINN, 308T-0B7H2, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 26    1:02.06 Todd A Dalecky, M49, IAMA, 408G-096AA, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 27    1:02.38 Tyler J O'Brien, M49, IAMA, 408W-088AA, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 28    1:03.46 Mark Nieters, M49, MINN, 3084-071ZN, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 29    1:03.52 Raymond F Boettcher, M47, MINN, 308V-09K44, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 30    1:03.57 Joel B Kincart, M45, PMST, 548W-090X9, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 31    1:05.05 Doobie Kurus, M45, HOPK, 308H-0774U, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 32    1:06.03 Shawn Slade, M49, CMS, 328Z-0790D, View | 7th Annual Rock Classic
 33    1:06.07 Chad Stamper, M48, IAMA, 408C-0B9MP, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 34    1:06.72 Craig A Folkers, M48, BUMZ, 297T-01MM4, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
 35    1:07.31 Eduardo Cruz, M48, CMS, 3273-05XNM, View | Fall 2017 CU Buff Invite
 36    1:09.23 Robert N Cowan, M46, CMS, 328R-07KP1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 37    1:09.74 Raymond J Surprenant, M49, CMS, 328K-0B413, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 38    1:11.79 Tariq L Quadri, M47, NARW, 228W-07KU1, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 39    1:12.17 rife hilgartner, M47, COLO, 328R-1U10G, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 40    1:16.62 Jason Randall, M45, OMAH, 298F-0B450, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
 41    1:17.11 Tim Timmerman, M46, NORT, 308B-0A4WV, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 42    1:23.60 Jay R Hamilton, M49, IAMA, 4084-0B9KE, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet

Men 45-49 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:54.53 Robert Garland, M48, COLO, 3289-097RS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:58.77 Kayo Ogilby, M45, COLO, 328A-0AAGH, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3    2:00.73 Aaron B Gale, M45, UC32, 328C-0A5K9, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    2:03.29 Scott D Berry, M49, MOVY, 2875-0AN1J, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  5    2:05.45 Sean Bateman, M48, MINN, 308H-0B47K, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  6    2:05.72 Yan Cardineau, M49, CMS, 3277-040YC, View | Fall 2017 CU Buff Invite
  7    2:06.32 Bob Thompson, M49, HOPK, 308Z-005RT, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  8    2:06.32 Edward C Hultgren, M45, CMS, 3284-0ANGG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    2:09.45 Scott R Moore, M45, MOVY, 288T-07K72, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 10    2:09.65 Bill Burrow, M48, CMS, 328U-06NSX, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    2:11.19 Brad Weber, M48, CMS, 328C-096RV, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    2:11.58 Jorge E Pazmino, M48, CMS, 328T-030DN, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    2:12.81 Josh Birdsall, M45, MYWM, 3089-0036V, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 14    2:19.08 Raymond F Boettcher, M47, MINN, 308V-09K44, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 15    2:19.55 Earl R Barnes, M45, MOVY, 288Y-095BZ, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 16    2:22.40 David Reeder, M47, MINN, 3080-07K14, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 17    2:23.42 Todd A Dalecky, M49, IAMA, 408G-096AA, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 18    2:24.78 Doobie Kurus, M45, HOPK, 308H-0774U, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 19    2:26.01 Joel B Kincart, M45, PMST, 548W-090X9, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 20    2:32.50 Robert N Cowan, M46, CMS, 328R-07KP1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21    2:33.92 rife hilgartner, M47, COLO, 328R-1U10G, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 22    2:41.31 Darren S Klish, M47, MOVY, 288K-09N66, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 23    2:41.74 Eric Remoy, M46, MOVY, 288U-0APA2, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 24    3:02.94 Tim Timmerman, M46, NORT, 308B-0A4WV, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet

Men 45-49 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:14.73 Robert Garland, M48, COLO, 3289-097RS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    5:25.36 Kayo Ogilby, M45, COLO, 328A-0AAGH, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3    5:25.39 Scott D Berry, M49, MOVY, 2875-0AN1J, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  4    5:41.49 Karl Stover, M45, UC22, 228Y-07VEC, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  5    5:42.24 Sean Bateman, M48, MINN, 308H-0B47K, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  6    5:44.25 John M Folks, M46, MINN, 308N-0A5PV, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  7    5:45.53 Matthew Grahn, M45, MINN, 3083-03GDH, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  8    6:00.40 Brad Weber, M48, CMS, 328C-096RV, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    6:01.68 Curt E Worlund, M46, UC32, 328U-03PT9, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 10    6:05.48 Jay Gallentine, M47, MINN, 308P-09CZB, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 11    6:06.46 Seth J Murphy, M48, CMS, 3285-05F7U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    6:13.05 Jorge E Pazmino, M48, CMS, 328T-030DN, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    6:22.49 Mark Nieters, M49, MINN, 3084-071ZN, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 14    6:34.45 John H Amery, M48, UC22, 228K-0B64N, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2018
 15    6:40.51 Earl R Barnes, M45, MOVY, 288Y-095BZ, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 16    6:45.51 Doobie Kurus, M45, HOPK, 308H-0774U, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 17    6:45.75 rife hilgartner, M47, COLO, 328R-1U10G, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18    6:57.31 Joel B Kincart, M45, PMST, 548W-090X9, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 19    7:09.29 Robert N Cowan, M46, CMS, 328R-07KP1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20    7:28.41 Darren S Klish, M47, MOVY, 288K-09N66, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 21    7:58.15 Tim Timmerman, M46, NORT, 308B-0A4WV, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 22    8:25.12 Tariq L Quadri, M47, NARW, 228W-07KU1, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Men 45-49 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   11:14.74 George C Villarreal, M46, CMS, 328F-00677, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2   11:36.34 Scott D Berry, M49, MOVY, 2883-0AN1J, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  3   11:41.87 Karl Stover, M45, UC22, 228Y-07VEC, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4   11:56.53 Mark Torres, M48, CMS, 3284-07H11, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5   12:42.59 Seth J Murphy, M48, CMS, 3285-05F7U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6   12:49.19 Jay Gallentine, M47, MINN, 308P-09CZB, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  7   13:26.20 Jorge E Pazmino, M48, CMS, 328T-030DN, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8   14:15.50 rife hilgartner, M47, COLO, 328R-1U10G, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9   15:47.09 Brian Brown, M47, CMS, 328D-9Y3XJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10   16:59.13 Tim Timmerman, M46, NORT, 308B-0A4WV, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 

Men 45-49 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   18:57.60 George C Villarreal, M46, CMS, 328F-00677, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2   19:03.37 Kayo Ogilby, M45, COLO, 328A-0AAGH, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3   21:28.47 Seth J Murphy, M48, CMS, 3285-05F7U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4   21:28.89 Brad Weber, M48, CMS, 328C-096RV, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5   22:29.71 Jorge E Pazmino, M48, CMS, 328T-030DN, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6   22:44.86 Salim Haji, M46, CMS, 328J-05R5G, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7   23:48.52 rife hilgartner, M47, COLO, 328R-1U10G, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8   24:41.72 Ken L Aten, M45, THOR, 328A-0ABGH, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9   25:04.51 Brad White, M48, CMS, 328Z-077S6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10   26:31.98 Brian Brown, M47, CMS, 328D-9Y3XJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11   28:36.22 Tim Timmerman, M46, NORT, 308B-0A4WV, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet

Men 45-49 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      27.09 Scott P Tripps, M48, HOPK, 308B-024W0, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  2      27.36 Mark Torres, M47, CMS, 3284-07H11, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  3      27.71 Mark E Seguin, M45, MINN, 308E-0A249, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4      28.79 James G Webber, M49, UC32, 328X-09URS, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  5      29.29 John Tobey, M46, CMS, 328N-007BD, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      29.31 Tony Gotto, M46, CMS, 328W-UY6YY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      30.48 David J Reeder, M49, MINN, 308D-0B1E1, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  8      31.12 Edward C Hultgren, M45, CMS, 3284-0ANGG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      31.45 TONY REZEK, M45, MOVY, 288Y-01P2F, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 10      31.85 Kevin J Aufderhar, M47, MINN, 3086-0ASX3, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 11      32.08 Christopher M Tyler, M48, IAMA, 408J-0057Y, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 12      32.20 Jamin E Marks, M49, MINN, 307P-02NT3, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 13      32.21 Todd Holmes, M48, CMS, 3281-079CK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14      32.21 Michael J Mcmahon, M49, UC32, 328T-06A3N, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 15      32.98 Jorge E Pazmino, M48, CMS, 328T-030DN, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16      33.02 Scott R Moore, M45, MOVY, 288T-07K72, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 17      33.46 Ryan J Moore, M48, CMS, 3280-01MZJ, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 18      34.66 Seth J Murphy, M48, CMS, 3285-05F7U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19      34.97 Patrick Prutsman, M45, UC32, 3283-1WAKE, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 20      35.61 Seth L Goddard, M46, COLO, 3285-03UC0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21      36.97 Raymond J Surprenant, M49, CMS, 328K-0B413, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 22      38.38 Earl R Barnes, M45, MOVY, 288Y-095BZ, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 23      39.26 Doobie Kurus, M45, HOPK, 308H-0774U, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 24      41.41 Tim Timmerman, M46, NORT, 308B-0A4WV, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet

Men 45-49 100 Y Backstroke 
  1      58.92 Mark Torres, M48, CMS, 3284-07H11, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      59.36 Scott P Tripps, M48, HOPK, 308B-024W0, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  3    1:00.86 Mark E Seguin, M45, MINN, 308E-0A249, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4    1:02.81 John Tobey, M46, CMS, 328N-007BD, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:02.82 James G Webber, M49, UC32, 328X-09URS, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  6    1:05.43 Aaron B Gale, M45, UC32, 328C-0A5K9, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  7    1:07.81 David J Reeder, M49, MINN, 308D-0B1E1, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  8    1:09.30 Matthew Grahn, M45, MINN, 3083-03GDH, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  9    1:09.56 Jorge E Pazmino, M48, CMS, 328T-030DN, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:10.14 Christopher M Tyler, M48, IAMA, 408J-0057Y, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 11    1:10.25 Jamin E Marks, M49, MINN, 307P-02NT3, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 12    1:10.95 Ryan J Moore, M48, CMS, 3280-01MZJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    1:12.46 Craig A Folkers, M48, BUMZ, 297T-01MM4, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
 14    1:18.83 Eduardo Cruz, M48, THOR, 3281-05XNM, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 15    1:21.71 Andrew J Laufers, M45, MINN, 307D-0AD7C, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 16    1:25.95 Raymond J Surprenant, M49, CMS, 328K-0B413, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 17    1:28.46 Tim Timmerman, M46, NORT, 308B-0A4WV, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet

Men 45-49 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:13.93 Mark E Seguin, M45, MINN, 308E-0A249, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    2:19.96 Aaron B Gale, M45, UC32, 328C-0A5K9, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    2:20.17 Scott P Tripps, M48, HOPK, 308B-024W0, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  4    2:33.40 Christopher M Tyler, M48, IAMA, 408J-0057Y, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  5    2:34.27 Seth J Murphy, M48, CMS, 3285-05F7U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    2:34.36 Josh Birdsall, M45, MYWM, 3089-0036V, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  7    2:38.79 John G Bolling, M45, SLAM, 228W-0AA8C, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  8    2:40.36 Jorge E Pazmino, M48, CMS, 328T-030DN, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    2:45.07 Ryan J Moore, M48, CMS, 3280-01MZJ, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Men 45-49 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      27.10 Siphiwe K Baleka, M47, MOVY, 288N-0795E, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      29.65 TONY REZEK, M45, MOVY, 288Y-01P2F, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  3      29.91 Mark Torres, M48, CMS, 3284-07H11, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      30.67 Kurt Grimm, M46, MOVY, 2886-07T3Z, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  5      31.28 Robert Garland, M48, COLO, 3289-097RS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      31.46 Scott P Tripps, M48, HOPK, 308B-024W0, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  7      31.80 Tony Gotto, M46, CMS, 328W-UY6YY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      31.82 David J Reeder, M49, MINN, 308D-0B1E1, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  9      32.04 Scott D Berry, M49, MOVY, 2883-0AN1J, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 10      32.05 Brian Soltis, M49, MINN, 308N-066JJ, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 11      32.25 Mike Soltis, M49, MINN, 308K-067SU, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 12      33.90 Todd Holmes, M48, CMS, 3281-079CK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      34.12 Edward C Hultgren, M45, CMS, 3284-0ANGG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14      34.19 Tyler J O'Brien, M49, IAMA, 408W-088AA, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 15      34.51 Seth L Goddard, M46, COLO, 3285-03UC0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16      34.71 Michael J Mcmahon, M49, UC32, 328T-06A3N, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 17      35.54 Victor Weiss, M48, MINN, 308T-0B7H2, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 18      35.96 Jorge E Pazmino, M48, CMS, 328T-030DN, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19      36.37 Blaine McLaughlin, M47, IAMA, 4087-0AZTG, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 20      36.45 Kevin J Aufderhar, M47, MINN, 3086-0ASX3, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 21      36.59 Keith A Sarnell, M46, MOVY, 2881-081VU, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 22      36.90 Clay J Hedges, M47, MOVY, 288H-0AHT0, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 23      37.00 Brad White, M48, CMS, 328Z-077S6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 24      37.30 Shawn Slade, M49, CMS, 328Z-0790D, View | 7th Annual Rock Classic
 25      38.17 Ken L Aten, M45, THOR, 328A-0ABGH, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 26      38.22 Mark Nieters, M49, MINN, 3084-071ZN, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 27      38.41 Jason Randall, M45, OMAH, 298F-0B450, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
 28      39.18 Andrew J Laufers, M45, MINN, 307D-0AD7C, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 29      40.01 Earl R Barnes, M45, MOVY, 288Y-095BZ, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 30      40.09 David Reeder, M47, MINN, 3080-07K14, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 31      42.19 Eduardo Cruz, M48, THOR, 3281-05XNM, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 32      46.13 Robert N Cowan, M46, CMS, 328R-07KP1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 33      46.68 Doobie Kurus, M45, HOPK, 308H-0774U, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet

Men 45-49 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1      59.19 Siphiwe K Baleka, M47, MOVY, 288N-0795E, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    1:07.66 Mark Torres, M48, CMS, 3284-07H11, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:08.26 Robert Garland, M48, COLO, 3289-097RS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:08.57 TONY REZEK, M45, MOVY, 288Y-01P2F, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  5    1:10.12 Brian Soltis, M49, MINN, 308N-066JJ, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  6    1:10.21 David J Reeder, M49, MINN, 308D-0B1E1, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  7    1:10.68 Tony Gotto, M46, CMS, 328W-UY6YY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    1:10.81 Mike Soltis, M49, MINN, 308K-067SU, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  9    1:10.99 Kurt Grimm, M46, MOVY, 2886-07T3Z, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 10    1:12.72 Scott P Tripps, M48, HOPK, 308B-024W0, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 11    1:14.10 Bill Burrow, M48, CMS, 328U-06NSX, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    1:15.00 Mark E Seguin, M45, MINN, 308E-0A249, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 13    1:17.31 Seth L Goddard, M46, COLO, 3285-03UC0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14    1:18.97 Aaron B Gale, M45, UC32, 328C-0A5K9, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 15    1:20.23 Blaine McLaughlin, M47, IAMA, 4087-0AZTG, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 16    1:21.34 Clay J Hedges, M46, MOVY, 287Z-0AHT0, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 17    1:21.35 Jay Gallentine, M47, MINN, 308P-09CZB, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 18    1:24.41 Seth J Murphy, M48, CMS, 3285-05F7U, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19    1:25.93 Andrew J Laufers, M45, MINN, 307D-0AD7C, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 20    1:27.63 Jason Randall, M45, OMAH, 298F-0B450, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
 21    1:39.02 Robert N Cowan, M46, CMS, 328R-07KP1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 45-49 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:30.91 Scott P Tripps, M48, HOPK, 308B-024W0, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  2    2:37.24 Brian Soltis, M49, MINN, 308N-066JJ, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  3    2:43.55 John G Bolling, M45, SLAM, 228W-0AA8C, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4    2:52.85 Seth L Goddard, M46, COLO, 3285-03UC0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    3:24.88 Eric Remoy, M46, MOVY, 288U-0APA2, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  6    3:30.20 Robert N Cowan, M46, CMS, 328R-07KP1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 45-49 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      25.37 Mark Torres, M48, CMS, 3284-07H11, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      25.86 Scott P Tripps, M48, HOPK, 308B-024W0, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  3      26.44 James G Webber, M49, UC32, 328X-09URS, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  4      26.90 John Tobey, M46, CMS, 328N-007BD, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      26.98 Aaron B Gale, M45, UC32, 328C-0A5K9, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      27.90 Tony Gotto, M46, CMS, 328W-UY6YY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      27.96 Brian Brown, M47, COLO, 328C-09UUC, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      28.15 Michael J Mcmahon, M49, UC32, 328T-06A3N, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
  9      28.32 David J Reeder, M49, MINN, 308D-0B1E1, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 10      28.60 Sean Bateman, M48, MINN, 308H-0B47K, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 11      28.68 Kevin J Aufderhar, M47, MINN, 3086-0ASX3, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 12      28.83 Edward C Hultgren, M45, CMS, 3284-0ANGG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      29.19 TONY REZEK, M45, MOVY, 288Y-01P2F, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 14      29.46 Jorge E Pazmino, M48, CMS, 328T-030DN, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15      29.88 Tyler J O'Brien, M49, IAMA, 408W-088AA, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 16      29.91 Todd Holmes, M48, CMS, 3281-079CK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17      30.23 Matthew Grahn, M45, MINN, 3083-03GDH, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 18      30.25 Scott R Moore, M45, MOVY, 288T-07K72, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 19      30.34 John H Amery, M48, UC22, 228K-0B64N, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2018
 20      30.87 Seth L Goddard, M46, COLO, 3285-03UC0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21      31.49 Brad White, M48, CMS, 328Z-077S6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 22      31.60 Eduardo Cruz, M48, CMS, 3273-05XNM, View | Fall 2017 CU Buff Invite
 23      32.15 Patrick Prutsman, M45, UC32, 3283-1WAKE, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 24      32.25 David Reeder, M47, MINN, 3080-07K14, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 25      32.28 Shawn Slade, M49, CMS, 328Z-0790D, View | 7th Annual Rock Classic
 26      36.40 Raymond J Surprenant, M49, CMS, 328K-0B413, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 27      37.33 Craig A Folkers, M48, BUMZ, 297T-01MM4, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
 28      43.72 Tim Timmerman, M46, NORT, 308B-0A4WV, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 

Men 45-49 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      56.31 Mark Torres, M48, CMS, 3284-07H11, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      57.49 Robert Garland, M48, COLO, 3289-097RS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      59.89 Aaron B Gale, M45, UC32, 328C-0A5K9, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:01.57 John Tobey, M46, CMS, 328N-007BD, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:02.11 Scott P Tripps, M48, HOPK, 308B-024W0, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  6    1:02.23 Yan Cardineau, M49, CMS, 3277-040YC, View | Fall 2017 CU Buff Invite
  7    1:02.77 Kayo Ogilby, M45, COLO, 328A-0AAGH, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  8    1:03.65 Brian Brown, M47, COLO, 328C-09UUC, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    1:03.99 Bob Thompson, M49, HOPK, 308Z-005RT, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 10    1:04.55 Curt E Worlund, M46, UC32, 328U-03PT9, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 11    1:10.86 Seth L Goddard, M46, COLO, 3285-03UC0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    1:10.99 Brad White, M48, CMS, 328Z-077S6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    1:11.88 Ken L Aten, M45, THOR, 328A-0ABGH, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 45-49 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:43.50 John G Bolling, M45, SLAM, 228W-0AA8C, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  2    3:05.23 Brad White, M48, CMS, 328Z-077S6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 45-49 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      54.03 Siphiwe K Baleka, M47, MOVY, 288N-0795E, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      58.84 Robert Garland, M48, COLO, 3289-097RS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      58.94 Mark Torres, M48, CMS, 3284-07H11, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:02.34 Tony Gotto, M46, CMS, 328W-UY6YY, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:02.90 Scott D Berry, M49, MOVY, 2883-0AN1J, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  6    1:03.15 James G Webber, M49, UC32, 328X-09URS, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  7    1:03.50 TONY REZEK, M45, MOVY, 288Y-01P2F, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  8    1:03.63 Scott P Tripps, M48, HOPK, 308B-024W0, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  9    1:04.15 David J Reeder, M49, MINN, 308D-0B1E1, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 10    1:05.27 Karl Stover, M45, UC22, 228Y-07VEC, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 11    1:05.90 Mike Soltis, M49, MINN, 308K-067SU, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 12    1:06.65 Brad Weber, M48, CMS, 328C-096RV, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    1:06.82 Sean Bateman, M48, MINN, 308H-0B47K, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 14    1:06.82 Michael J Mcmahon, M49, UC32, 328T-06A3N, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 15    1:07.30 Kevin J Aufderhar, M47, MINN, 3086-0ASX3, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 16    1:07.99 Todd Holmes, M48, CMS, 3281-079CK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17    1:08.16 Scott R Moore, M45, MOVY, 288T-07K72, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 18    1:09.31 Christopher M Tyler, M48, IAMA, 408J-0057Y, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 19    1:10.07 Jorge E Pazmino, M48, CMS, 328T-030DN, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20    1:10.45 Seth L Goddard, M46, COLO, 3285-03UC0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21    1:11.50 Victor Weiss, M48, MINN, 308T-0B7H2, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 22    1:11.76 Clay J Hedges, M46, MOVY, 287Z-0AHT0, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 23    1:11.90 Ken L Aten, M45, THOR, 328A-0ABGH, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 24    1:12.15 Tyler J O'Brien, M49, IAMA, 408W-088AA, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 25    1:13.33 Brad White, M48, CMS, 328Z-077S6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 26    1:14.40 Craig A Folkers, M48, BUMZ, 297T-01MM4, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
 27    1:15.00 Blaine McLaughlin, M47, IAMA, 4087-0AZTG, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 28    1:15.17 David Reeder, M47, MINN, 3080-07K14, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 29    1:15.53 Joel B Kincart, M45, PMST, 548W-090X9, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 30    1:15.84 Shawn Slade, M49, CMS, 328Z-0790D, View | 7th Annual Rock Classic
 31    1:16.84 Patrick Prutsman, M45, UC32, 3283-1WAKE, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 32    1:17.19 Raymond J Surprenant, M49, CMS, 328K-0B413, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 33    1:17.27 Chad Stamper, M48, IAMA, 408C-0B9MP, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 34    1:18.24 Earl R Barnes, M45, MOVY, 288Y-095BZ, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 35    1:18.44 Eduardo Cruz, M48, CMS, 3273-05XNM, View | Fall 2017 CU Buff Invite
 36    1:21.46 Raymond F Boettcher, M47, MINN, 308V-09K44, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 37    1:27.06 John Matteucci, M46, CMS, 328Y-0APYJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 45-49 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:11.18 Robert Garland, M48, COLO, 3289-097RS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    2:12.70 Scott P Tripps, M48, HOPK, 308B-024W0, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  3    2:14.97 Scott D Berry, M49, MOVY, 2875-0AN1J, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  4    2:21.44 Karl Stover, M45, UC22, 228Y-07VEC, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  5    2:24.05 Brent Magnusson, M45, MOVY, 287A-07S20, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  6    2:24.65 Aaron B Gale, M45, UC32, 328C-0A5K9, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  7    2:25.15 David J Reeder, M49, MINN, 308D-0B1E1, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  8    2:26.38 John M Folks, M46, MINN, 308N-0A5PV, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  9    2:28.14 Brad Weber, M48, CMS, 328C-096RV, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    2:28.77 Bill Burrow, M48, CMS, 328U-06NSX, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    2:45.22 Craig A Folkers, M48, BUMZ, 297T-01MM4, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
 12    2:47.79 Eduardo Cruz, M48, THOR, 3281-05XNM, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet

Men 45-49 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:54.21 Scott D Berry, M49, MOVY, 2883-0AN1J, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  2    5:13.09 Bob Thompson, M49, HOPK, 308Z-005RT, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  3    5:34.17 John G Bolling, M45, SLAM, 228W-0AA8C, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  4    6:06.00 John H Amery, M48, UC22, 228K-0B64N, View | FRAY Adult Swim Meet 2018
  5    6:09.82 Eduardo Cruz, M48, THOR, 3281-05XNM, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  6    6:24.95 Brad White, M48, CMS, 328Z-077S6, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 50-54 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      22.77 Dennis Bennett, M52, IAMA, 408T-074D4, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      23.12 Mike Irvin, M51, UC29, 2987-05UPZ, View | 2018 MW Midwestern Short Course Championships
  3      23.98 Rob Barringer, M52, CMS, 3286-060TA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      25.05 Douglas J Hayden, M52, MOVY, 288H-002R2, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  5      25.09 Robert A Young, M53, MINN, 308X-02V99, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  6      25.24 Dietrich W Lawrence, M52, CMS, 328G-0064W, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  7      25.30 Rob Poste, M52, MOVY, 288W-07Y1D, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  8      25.33 Brad J Ziegler, M51, MOVY, 287J-083T8, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  9      25.39 Dan Evans, M52, CMS, 3289-0A4GM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      25.49 William Schmitz, M51, MINN, 308M-09UPR, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 11      25.55 Joe A Barger, M51, UC40, 408W-01MV8, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 12      25.73 Shane Hawes, M52, MINN, 308H-061ZS, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 13      25.79 Sandy Cohen, M52, MOVY, 2887-005SG, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 14      25.89 Christopher D Sieben, M54, MINN, 3089-0A6V6, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 15      25.92 Michael Ewing, M51, MINN, 308Y-000W2, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 16      25.92 Randall B Turner, M53, PMST, 548T-01HXK, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 17      26.02 Gregory C Divis, M54, OMAH, 2974-01JA0, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 18      26.25 Dan J Hauck, M51, UC30, 3082-06589, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 19      26.40 Eric J Vitcenda, M54, COLO, 328V-07WRN, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20      26.45 Yan Cardineau, M50, CMS, 3285-040YC, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 21      26.53 Chris A Stuart, M51, UC30, 308B-0AT0U, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 22      26.75 Jess C Dillavou, M51, PMST, 548P-01HXP, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 23      26.83 Frank A Bingham, M52, CMS, 328S-09UY3, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 24      27.24 Brian K Hoyt, M51, THOR, 328M-030EB, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 25      27.29 Charles E Maynard, M52, CMS, 328D-031D2, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 26      27.43 David Lowland, M51, MOVY, 2884-0AWPH, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 27      27.62 David E Weider, M53, MINN, 3074-024S3, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 28      28.01 Andrew P Le Vasseur, M54, CMS, 328U-04VBA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 29      28.43 David A Brostuen, M53, CMS, 3286-0455H, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 30      29.43 Alan Urbanowski, M51, CMS, 3282-06UXJ, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 31      30.39 John Bradley, M52, IAMA, 4081-0A92V, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 32      30.55 Ken Saddler, M52, MINN, 307V-0731E, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 33      30.83 Frank Feilmeyer, M51, AMAC, 4080-09PJB, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 34      30.85 Robert Mintz, M50, COLO, 328X-0BA89, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 35      31.07 Terrance Trieu, M53, CMS, 3283-0AVA3, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 36      32.30 Richard Nielson, M54, CCAC, 328H-6ND7R, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 37      33.34 Kurt J Griffin, M51, PMST, 548Y-037EC, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 38      33.37 Joel E Mann, M50, PMST, 5486-06J6U, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 39      33.38 Chris Greek, M53, MOVY, 2883-09ZWJ, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 40      33.74 William S Jenks, M53, AMAC, 408W-0BA56, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 41      34.19 James D Leslie, M53, MINN, 308J-024UA, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 42      36.52 Kevin L Rens, M53, UC32, 3281-0B6M0, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 43      37.08 Richard Diaz, M51, MINN, 308V-0AVA4, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet

Men 50-54 100 Y Freestyle 
  1      49.19 Mike Irvin, M51, UC29, 2987-05UPZ, View | 2018 MW Midwestern Short Course Championships
  2      50.18 Dennis Bennett, M52, IAMA, 408T-074D4, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3      53.06 Rob Barringer, M52, CMS, 3286-060TA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      54.34 Douglas J Hayden, M52, MOVY, 288H-002R2, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  5      55.40 Shane Hawes, M52, MINN, 308H-061ZS, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  6      55.63 Tim L Motter, M52, CMS, 3280-0309J, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  7      56.56 Yan Cardineau, M50, CMS, 3285-040YC, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  8      57.13 Michael Ewing, M51, MINN, 308Y-000W2, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  9      57.19 Rob Poste, M52, MOVY, 288W-07Y1D, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 10      57.40 Dan Evans, M52, CMS, 3289-0A4GM, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 11      58.39 Jess C Dillavou, M51, PMST, 548P-01HXP, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 12      58.51 Joseph P Metzmaker, M54, CMS, 328E-06S2N, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      58.57 Robert E King, M54, MINN, 308B-024DK, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 14      58.67 Robert A Young, M53, MINN, 308X-02V99, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 15      58.83 Chris A Stuart, M51, UC30, 308B-0AT0U, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 16      58.84 Eric J Vitcenda, M54, COLO, 328V-07WRN, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17      59.69 Paul A Eure, M52, IAMA, 4084-006M8, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 18    1:00.08 Frank A Bingham, M52, CMS, 328S-09UY3, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19    1:00.38 Dan J Hauck, M51, UC30, 3082-06589, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 20    1:00.84 David E Weider, M53, MINN, 3074-024S3, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 21    1:01.17 David Lowland, M51, MOVY, 2884-0AWPH, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 22    1:01.24 Randall B Turner, M53, PMST, 548T-01HXK, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 23    1:01.59 Charles E Maynard, M52, CMS, 328D-031D2, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 24    1:02.35 Anthony G Thompson, M53, MOVY, 2889-01NSN, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 25    1:03.42 William P Brower, M51, CMS, 328X-083V1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 26    1:03.59 Andrew P Le Vasseur, M54, CMS, 328U-04VBA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 27    1:09.19 John Bradley, M52, IAMA, 4081-0A92V, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 28    1:10.11 Alan Urbanowski, M51, CMS, 3282-06UXJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 29    1:10.57 Robert Mintz, M50, COLO, 328X-0BA89, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 30    1:21.59 William S Jenks, M53, AMAC, 408W-0BA56, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 31    1:22.59 Scott D Guse, M54, UC54, 548W-0B98F, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 32    1:23.22 Kurt J Griffin, M51, PMST, 548Y-037EC, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 33    1:24.69 Richard Diaz, M51, MINN, 308V-0AVA4, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 

Men 50-54 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:51.39 Dennis Bennett, M52, IAMA, 408T-074D4, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    1:56.75 Mark S Wachendorf, M52, CMS, 328J-05GGG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:56.89 Rob Barringer, M52, CMS, 3286-060TA, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4    2:04.92 Mike Wise, M53, CMS, 3285-030FX, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    2:11.38 Jess C Dillavou, M51, PMST, 548P-01HXP, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  6    2:12.84 David E Weider, M53, MINN, 3074-024S3, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
  7    2:14.29 Rob Poste, M52, MOVY, 288W-07Y1D, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  8    2:16.44 Frank A Bingham, M52, CMS, 328S-09UY3, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    2:19.60 Dan J Hauck, M51, UC30, 3082-06589, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 10    2:21.03 Chris A Stuart, M51, UC30, 308B-0AT0U, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 11    2:32.47 Andrew P Le Vasseur, M54, CMS, 328U-04VBA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    2:35.32 John R Hill, M54, IAMA, 408U-0668V, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 13    2:37.68 John Bradley, M52, IAMA, 4081-0A92V, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 14    2:40.98 William P Brower, M51, CMS, 328X-083V1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15    2:41.25 Robert Mintz, M50, COLO, 328X-0BA89, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16    2:48.47 Chris Greek, M53, MOVY, 2883-09ZWJ, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 17    2:54.10 David C Blair, M51, MOVY, 2885-01NU1, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 18    2:55.49 Kurt J Griffin, M51, PMST, 548Y-037EC, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 19    3:13.44 Richard Diaz, M51, MINN, 308V-0AVA4, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 

Men 50-54 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:10.40 Dennis Bennett, M52, IAMA, 408T-074D4, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    5:10.74 Mark S Wachendorf, M52, CMS, 328J-05GGG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    5:23.51 Rob Barringer, M52, CMS, 3286-060TA, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4    5:35.26 Mike Wise, M53, CMS, 3285-030FX, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    5:37.20 William Schmitz, M51, MINN, 308M-09UPR, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  6    5:39.42 Paul A Eure, M52, IAMA, 4084-006M8, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  7    5:41.73 Sandy Cohen, M52, MOVY, 2887-005SG, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  8    5:49.42 Dietrich W Lawrence, M52, CMS, 328G-0064W, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
  9    5:56.82 Bruce E Hopson, M52, SLAM, 2280-01ND0, View | ILMSA 2018 Short Course State Championship
 10    6:10.24 William P Brower, M51, CMS, 328X-083V1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    6:17.74 Eric J Vitcenda, M54, COLO, 328V-07WRN, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    6:17.85 Joseph P Metzmaker, M54, CMS, 328E-06S2N, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    6:39.86 John R Hill, M54, IAMA, 408U-0668V, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 14    6:40.91 Randall B Turner, M53, PMST, 548T-01HXK, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 15    7:01.33 Reece A Robinson, M51, MOVY, 2884-06Z37, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 16    7:04.10 Andrew P Le Vasseur, M54, CMS, 328U-04VBA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17    7:04.71 Frank Feilmeyer, M51, AMAC, 4080-09PJB, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 18    7:42.17 Kurt J Griffin, M51, PMST, 548Y-037EC, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 19    8:26.82 Joel E Mann, M50, PMST, 5486-06J6U, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 20    8:50.91 Dean W Bennett, M51, UC32, 328D-031DK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21    9:04.53 Kevin L Rens, M53, UC32, 3281-0B6M0, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon

Men 50-54 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   11:09.04 Rob Barringer, M52, CMS, 3286-060TA, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2   11:32.71 Mike Wise, M53, CMS, 3285-030FX, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3   12:14.26 Bruce E Hopson, M52, SLAM, 2280-01ND0, View | ILMSA 2018 Short Course State Championship
  4   12:22.89 Dietrich W Lawrence, M52, CMS, 328G-0064W, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
  5   12:59.65 William P Brower, M51, CMS, 328X-083V1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6   13:37.50 Christopher D Sieben, M54, MINN, 3089-0A6V6, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  7   13:41.32 John R Hill, M54, IAMA, 408U-0668V, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  8   14:14.69 Michael D Miller, M51, MYWM, 308W-07DAD, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  9   14:50.37 Timothy Batchman, M53, MOVY, 288S-090EE, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 10   15:10.94 Andrew P Le Vasseur, M54, CMS, 328U-04VBA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11   16:02.44 Robert Mintz, M50, COLO, 328X-0BA89, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12   16:06.51 David C Blair, M51, MOVY, 2885-01NU1, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 13   17:19.98 Joel E Mann, M50, PMST, 5486-06J6U, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 14   18:27.39 Dean W Bennett, M51, UC32, 328D-031DK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 50-54 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   18:01.97 Mark S Wachendorf, M52, CMS, 328J-05GGG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2   19:43.98 Paul A Eure, M52, IAMA, 4084-006M8, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3   19:54.91 Dietrich W Lawrence, M52, CMS, 328G-0064W, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4   20:38.96 Bruce E Hopson, M52, SLAM, 2280-01ND0, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5   21:57.09 William P Brower, M51, CMS, 328X-083V1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6   24:07.62 Michael D Miller, M51, MYWM, 308W-07DAD, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  7   25:23.19 Timothy Batchman, M53, MOVY, 288S-090EE, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  8   27:01.18 Todd G Gerken, M53, MOVY, 288T-0ANDT, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018

Men 50-54 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      27.06 James G Webber, M50, CMS, 328X-09URS, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      27.73 Randy J Schlichting, M53, MINN, 308T-024NY, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  3      28.18 Neil Cochran, M53, CMS, 3288-0BA3H, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      29.45 Rob Barringer, M52, CMS, 3286-060TA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5      29.67 Robert A Young, M53, MINN, 308X-02V99, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  6      30.08 Mike Wise, M53, CMS, 3285-030FX, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      30.35 Eric J Vitcenda, M54, COLO, 328V-07WRN, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      30.45 Jess C Dillavou, M51, PMST, 548P-01HXP, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  9      30.65 Clay L Daughtrey, M50, THOR, 328C-06RST, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      30.85 Joe A Barger, M51, UC40, 408W-01MV8, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 11      32.85 David Lowland, M51, MOVY, 2884-0AWPH, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 12      33.07 Paul A Eure, M52, IAMA, 4084-006M8, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 13      34.46 Brian K Hoyt, M51, THOR, 328M-030EB, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14      35.30 Andrew P Le Vasseur, M54, CMS, 328U-04VBA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15      38.04 Frank Feilmeyer, M51, AMAC, 4080-09PJB, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 16      38.48 Alan Urbanowski, M51, CMS, 3282-06UXJ, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 17      41.02 James D Leslie, M53, MINN, 308J-024UA, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 18      41.66 Terrance Trieu, M53, CMS, 3283-0AVA3, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 19      41.67 Richard Diaz, M51, MINN, 308V-0AVA4, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 20      44.55 Joel E Mann, M50, PMST, 5486-06J6U, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 21      52.70 Kevin L Rens, M53, UC32, 3281-0B6M0, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon

Men 50-54 100 Y Backstroke 
  1      54.85 Mike Irvin, M51, UC29, 2987-05UPZ, View | 2018 MW Midwestern Short Course Championships
  2      57.54 James G Webber, M50, CMS, 328X-09URS, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3    1:00.90 Randy J Schlichting, M53, MINN, 308T-024NY, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  4    1:01.26 Ignacio Jimenez, M52, CMS, 328G-09B30, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  5    1:02.63 Dennis Bennett, M51, IAMA, 406A-074D4, View | Iowa Senior Games
  6    1:05.05 Rob Barringer, M52, CMS, 3286-060TA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:07.55 Bruce E Hopson, M52, SLAM, 2280-01ND0, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  8    1:08.19 Paul A Eure, M52, IAMA, 4084-006M8, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  9    1:08.78 Eric J Vitcenda, M54, COLO, 328V-07WRN, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:09.11 Mike Wise, M53, CMS, 3285-030FX, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    1:10.74 Dietrich W Lawrence, M52, CMS, 328G-0064W, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 12    1:11.50 Douglas J Hayden, M52, MOVY, 288H-002R2, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 13    1:22.19 Andrew P Le Vasseur, M54, CMS, 328U-04VBA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14    1:25.21 James D Leslie, M53, MINN, 308J-024UA, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 15    1:28.01 Alan Urbanowski, M51, CMS, 3282-06UXJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16    1:37.47 Dean W Bennett, M51, UC32, 328D-031DK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 50-54 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:03.92 Mike Irvin, M51, UC29, 2987-05UPZ, View | 2018 MW Midwestern Short Course Championships
  2    2:07.21 Ignacio Jimenez, M52, CMS, 328G-09B30, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3    2:11.36 Randy J Schlichting, M53, MINN, 308T-024NY, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  4    2:12.28 James G Webber, M50, CMS, 328X-09URS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    2:18.62 Rob Barringer, M52, CMS, 3286-060TA, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  6    2:25.21 Paul A Eure, M52, IAMA, 4084-006M8, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  7    2:27.77 Bruce E Hopson, M52, SLAM, 2280-01ND0, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  8    2:28.07 Eric J Vitcenda, M54, COLO, 328V-07WRN, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    2:28.96 Clay L Daughtrey, M50, THOR, 328C-06RST, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 10    2:34.77 Anthony G Thompson, M54, MOVY, 2889-01NSN, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 11    2:39.08 Douglas J Hayden, M52, MOVY, 288H-002R2, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 12    2:59.86 Andrew P Le Vasseur, M54, CMS, 328U-04VBA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    3:05.96 James D Leslie, M53, MINN, 308J-024UA, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet

Men 50-54 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      29.70 Dietrich W Lawrence, M52, CMS, 328G-0064W, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      29.95 Michael Ewing, M51, MINN, 308Y-000W2, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3      31.18 Sandy Cohen, M52, MOVY, 2887-005SG, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
  4      31.45 Rob Poste, M52, MOVY, 288W-07Y1D, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5      32.11 Rob Barringer, M52, CMS, 3286-060TA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      32.13 Gregory C Divis, M54, OMAH, 2974-01JA0, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
  7      32.55 Anthony G Thompson, M53, MOVY, 2889-01NSN, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  8      33.17 Clay L Daughtrey, M50, THOR, 328C-06RST, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      33.57 Randy J Schlichting, M52, MINN, 307R-024NY, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 10      34.67 Kent Huckins, M53, PMST, 5480-01HZS, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 11      35.34 Robert A Young, M53, MINN, 308X-02V99, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 12      35.36 David A Brostuen, M53, CMS, 3286-0455H, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 13      36.71 Eric J Vitcenda, M54, COLO, 328V-07WRN, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14      36.84 Richard L Nielsen, M53, CMS, 328X-030FJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15      37.80 Richard Nielson, M54, CCAC, 328H-6ND7R, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16      38.02 Brian K Hoyt, M51, THOR, 328M-030EB, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17      38.81 Steven Redding, M51, HOPK, 3089-06J8K, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 18      39.37 Terrance Trieu, M53, CMS, 3283-0AVA3, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 19      41.21 Andrew P Le Vasseur, M54, CMS, 328U-04VBA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20      42.17 Dean W Bennett, M51, UC32, 328D-031DK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21      42.56 Ken Saddler, M52, MINN, 307V-0731E, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 22      44.80 Alan Urbanowski, M51, CMS, 3282-06UXJ, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 23      46.97 Joel E Mann, M50, PMST, 5486-06J6U, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 24      47.57 William S Jenks, M53, AMAC, 408W-0BA56, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 25      57.37 Kevin L Rens, M53, UC32, 3281-0B6M0, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon

Men 50-54 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:05.39 Michael Ewing, M51, MINN, 308Y-000W2, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    1:07.71 Dietrich W Lawrence, M52, CMS, 327Y-0064W, View | Fall 2017 CU Buff Invite
  3    1:09.03 Anthony G Thompson, M54, MOVY, 2889-01NSN, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4    1:09.70 Sandy Cohen, M52, MOVY, 2887-005SG, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
  5    1:12.23 Clay L Daughtrey, M50, THOR, 328C-06RST, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    1:17.43 Richard L Nielsen, M53, CMS, 328X-030FJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:18.80 Randall B Turner, M53, PMST, 548T-01HXK, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  8    1:19.22 Kent Huckins, M53, PMST, 5480-01HZS, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  9    1:30.43 Andrew P Le Vasseur, M54, CMS, 328U-04VBA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:37.74 Dean W Bennett, M51, UC32, 328D-031DK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    1:39.56 Alan Urbanowski, M51, CMS, 3282-06UXJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 50-54 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:23.40 Dennis Bennett, M52, IAMA, 408T-074D4, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    2:23.83 Ignacio Jimenez, M52, CMS, 328G-09B30, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3    2:26.51 Michael Ewing, M51, MINN, 308Y-000W2, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4    2:28.04 Dietrich W Lawrence, M52, CMS, 328G-0064W, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    2:32.94 Anthony G Thompson, M54, MOVY, 2889-01NSN, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  6    2:40.24 Sandy Cohen, M52, MOVY, 2887-005SG, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  7    2:45.27 Richard L Nielsen, M53, CMS, 328X-030FJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    3:13.18 John R Hill, M54, IAMA, 408U-0668V, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  9    3:29.39 Andrew P Le Vasseur, M54, CMS, 328U-04VBA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    3:33.70 Dean W Bennett, M51, UC32, 328D-031DK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 50-54 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      25.89 James G Webber, M50, CMS, 328X-09URS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      26.22 Robert A Young, M53, MINN, 308X-02V99, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  3      26.84 Dennis Bennett, M52, IAMA, 408T-074D4, View | ILMSA 2018 Short Course State Championship
  4      27.27 Christopher D Sieben, M54, MINN, 3089-0A6V6, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  5      27.54 Rob Barringer, M52, CMS, 3286-060TA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6      27.57 Christopher A Kvaal, M50, MINN, 308E-024XP, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  7      27.69 Joe A Barger, M51, UC40, 408W-01MV8, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
  8      27.78 Douglas J Hayden, M52, MOVY, 288H-002R2, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  9      27.83 Gregory C Divis, M54, OMAH, 2974-01JA0, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 10      28.05 Sandy Cohen, M52, MOVY, 2887-005SG, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 11      28.17 Anthony G Thompson, M54, MOVY, 2889-01NSN, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 12      28.38 David Lowland, M51, MOVY, 2884-0AWPH, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 13      28.42 Michael Ewing, M51, MINN, 308Y-000W2, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 14      28.69 Jess C Dillavou, M51, PMST, 548P-01HXP, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 15      30.18 Brian K Hoyt, M51, THOR, 328M-030EB, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16      30.19 Eric J Vitcenda, M54, COLO, 328V-07WRN, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 17      30.32 Rob Poste, M52, MOVY, 288W-07Y1D, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 18      30.71 Richard L Nielsen, M53, CMS, 328X-030FJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19      30.77 David A Brostuen, M53, CMS, 3286-0455H, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 20      31.55 Andrew P Le Vasseur, M54, CMS, 328U-04VBA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21      31.63 Charles E Maynard, M52, CMS, 328D-031D2, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 22      32.04 Frank A Bingham, M52, CMS, 328S-09UY3, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 23      32.79 Kent Huckins, M53, PMST, 5480-01HZS, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 24      34.13 Steven Redding, M51, HOPK, 3089-06J8K, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 25      35.29 Terrance Trieu, M53, CMS, 3283-0AVA3, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 26      35.66 William P Brower, M51, CMS, 328X-083V1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 27      36.39 John Bradley, M52, IAMA, 4081-0A92V, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 28      36.43 Alan Urbanowski, M51, CMS, 3282-06UXJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 29      40.86 Chris Greek, M52, MOVY, 2875-09ZWJ, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 30      43.73 Dean W Bennett, M51, UC32, 328D-031DK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 31      44.21 Kevin L Rens, M53, UC32, 3281-0B6M0, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 32      48.87 Robert Mintz, M50, COLO, 328X-0BA89, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 50-54 100 Y Butterfly 
  1      56.73 James G Webber, M50, CMS, 328X-09URS, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      57.46 Mark S Wachendorf, M52, CMS, 328J-05GGG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3      59.81 Neil Cochran, M53, CMS, 3288-0BA3H, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:00.23 Robert A Young, M53, MINN, 308X-02V99, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5    1:00.98 Yan Cardineau, M50, CMS, 3285-040YC, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  6    1:01.10 Dennis Bennett, M52, IAMA, 408T-074D4, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  7    1:03.22 Christopher D Sieben, M54, MINN, 3089-0A6V6, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  8    1:04.72 Bruce E Hopson, M52, SLAM, 2280-01ND0, View | ILMSA 2018 Short Course State Championship
  9    1:05.01 William Schmitz, M51, MINN, 308M-09UPR, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 10    1:05.62 Mike Wise, M53, CMS, 3285-030FX, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    1:12.38 Anthony G Thompson, M53, MOVY, 2889-01NSN, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 12    1:17.45 Dan J Hauck, M51, UC30, 3082-06589, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 13    1:28.68 William P Brower, M51, CMS, 328X-083V1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14    1:31.62 John Bradley, M52, IAMA, 4081-0A92V, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 15    1:58.28 David C Blair, M51, MOVY, 2885-01NU1, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational

Men 50-54 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:07.23 Mark S Wachendorf, M52, CMS, 328J-05GGG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    2:25.33 Dennis Bennett, M51, IAMA, 406A-074D4, View | Iowa Senior Games
  3    2:29.15 Christopher A Kvaal, M50, MINN, 308E-024XP, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  4    2:31.37 Robert E King, M54, MINN, 308B-024DK, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  5    2:31.74 Bruce E Hopson, M52, SLAM, 2280-01ND0, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  6    2:37.06 Christopher D Sieben, M53, MINN, 3089-0A6V6, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  7    2:44.68 Dietrich W Lawrence, M52, CMS, 328G-0064W, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    2:52.43 Anthony G Thompson, M53, MOVY, 2889-01NSN, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  9    3:19.62 William P Brower, M51, CMS, 328X-083V1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 50-54 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1      57.83 James G Webber, M50, CMS, 328X-09URS, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    1:00.47 Ignacio Jimenez, M52, CMS, 328G-09B30, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3    1:00.51 Dietrich W Lawrence, M52, CMS, 328G-0064W, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:00.94 Mark S Wachendorf, M52, CMS, 328J-05GGG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:02.63 Neil Cochran, M53, CMS, 3288-0BA3H, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    1:03.32 Sandy Cohen, M52, MOVY, 2887-005SG, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
  7    1:03.34 Joe A Barger, M51, UC40, 408W-01MV8, View | Central Illinois Masters Spring Classic
  8    1:03.94 Michael Ewing, M51, MINN, 308Y-000W2, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  9    1:04.05 Randy J Schlichting, M53, MINN, 308T-024NY, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 10    1:04.25 Rob Barringer, M52, CMS, 3286-060TA, View | 7th Annual Rock Classic
 11    1:04.48 Gregory C Divis, M54, OMAH, 2974-01JA0, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 12    1:04.70 Clay L Daughtrey, M50, THOR, 328C-06RST, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    1:04.83 Shane Hawes, M52, MINN, 308H-061ZS, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 14    1:04.90 Dan Evans, M52, CMS, 3289-0A4GM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15    1:05.28 William Schmitz, M51, MINN, 308M-09UPR, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 16    1:05.85 Robert A Young, M53, MINN, 308X-02V99, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 17    1:06.18 Tim L Motter, M52, CMS, 3280-0309J, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 18    1:06.78 Christopher D Sieben, M54, MINN, 3089-0A6V6, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 19    1:07.98 Rob Poste, M52, MOVY, 288W-07Y1D, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 20    1:08.31 Chris A Stuart, M51, UC30, 308B-0AT0U, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 21    1:08.70 Eric J Vitcenda, M54, COLO, 328V-07WRN, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 22    1:08.83 Anthony G Thompson, M53, MOVY, 2889-01NSN, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 23    1:09.19 Randall B Turner, M53, PMST, 548T-01HXK, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 24    1:09.64 David Lowland, M51, MOVY, 2884-0AWPH, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 25    1:09.80 David A Brostuen, M53, CMS, 3286-0455H, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 26    1:11.32 Richard L Nielsen, M53, CMS, 328X-030FJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 27    1:13.08 Charles E Maynard, M52, CMS, 328D-031D2, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 28    1:13.91 Brian K Hoyt, M51, THOR, 328M-030EB, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 29    1:21.24 Andrew P Le Vasseur, M54, CMS, 328U-04VBA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 30    1:21.27 William P Brower, M51, CMS, 328X-083V1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 31    1:21.49 Frank Feilmeyer, M51, AMAC, 4080-09PJB, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 32    1:26.59 Alan Urbanowski, M51, CMS, 3282-06UXJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 33    1:33.36 Dean W Bennett, M51, UC32, 328D-031DK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 34    1:34.47 Richard Diaz, M51, MINN, 308V-0AVA4, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 35    1:35.63 Chris Greek, M52, MOVY, 2875-09ZWJ, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 36    1:39.61 William S Jenks, M53, AMAC, 408W-0BA56, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 37    1:41.36 Robert Mintz, M50, COLO, 328X-0BA89, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 50-54 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:58.99 Mike Irvin, M51, UC29, 2987-05UPZ, View | 2018 MW Midwestern Short Course Championships
  2    2:08.38 Ignacio Jimenez, M52, CMS, 328G-09B30, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3    2:09.34 James G Webber, M50, CMS, 328X-09URS, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4    2:14.86 Dietrich W Lawrence, M52, CMS, 328G-0064W, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    2:15.70 Mark S Wachendorf, M52, CMS, 328J-05GGG, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  6    2:16.51 Randy J Schlichting, M53, MINN, 308T-024NY, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  7    2:18.11 Rob Barringer, M52, CMS, 3286-060TA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    2:23.72 Clay L Daughtrey, M50, THOR, 328C-06RST, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9    2:24.34 Robert E King, M54, MINN, 308B-024DK, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 10    2:30.91 Paul A Eure, M52, IAMA, 4084-006M8, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 11    2:32.17 Richard L Nielsen, M53, CMS, 328X-030FJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    3:27.40 Dean W Bennett, M51, UC32, 328D-031DK, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13    3:38.76 David C Blair, M51, MOVY, 2885-01NU1, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational

Men 50-54 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:32.48 Ignacio Jimenez, M52, CMS, 328G-09B30, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    4:44.62 Mark S Wachendorf, M52, CMS, 328J-05GGG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    5:01.57 Dietrich W Lawrence, M52, CMS, 328G-0064W, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    5:14.35 Paul A Eure, M52, IAMA, 4084-006M8, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5    5:17.90 Clay L Daughtrey, M50, THOR, 328C-06RST, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    5:23.75 Bruce E Hopson, M52, SLAM, 2280-01ND0, View | ILMSA 2018 Short Course State Championship
  7    6:29.94 William P Brower, M51, CMS, 328X-083V1, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 55-59 50 Y Freestyle 
  1      22.62 Jerry M Kollross, M55, MINN, 308Z-006AW, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  2      23.50 Bill Sherman, M59, MOVY, 2880-01NTW, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3      23.80 David B Ross, M56, IAMA, 408H-01MX6, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  4      24.07 Kyle Stephenson, M57, MOVY, 2887-081CH, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  5      24.21 Eric Valley, M56, MOVY, 2883-02N3W, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  6      24.52 Steven E Kahl, M55, COLO, 3289-0459R, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      24.65 Brent D Miller, M58, MOVY, 288D-08182, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  8      24.76 Ric Fields, M56, OPA, 328S-007GZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      24.77 Landon Cox, M55, CMS, 328W-0B5RE, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 10      25.16 Gregory C Divis, M55, OMAH, 2982-01JA0, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 11      25.22 James L Kochendorfer, M57, MINN, 3087-024VW, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 12      25.26 Kurt D Nelson, M58, CMS, 3282-030PH, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      25.58 Paul H Morris, M55, SLAM, 228B-01NBT, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 14      26.02 John Irwin, M57, UC32, 328G-078FD, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15      26.04 Lowell Foster, M56, MOVY, 288F-01NYG, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 16      26.25 Dave Wells, M57, CGCC, 297K-02JZ7, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 17      26.30 Frank T Orten, M59, CMS, 328J-0781C, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 18      26.65 Mike Boileau, M56, CMS, 3282-077KC, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19      26.92 Marshall M Lee, M59, UC32, 328S-030U2, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20      27.05 Brian A McSpadden, M55, UC40, 408U-0AV0K, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 21      27.09 David A Orwick, M58, MOVY, 288J-01P2B, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 22      27.12 Randy Leonard, M59, SLAM, 228E-WET01, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 23      27.81 Steven Bunevich, M57, CMS, 3284-032WR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 24      27.93 Thorn Turner, M55, MINN, 3080-025GA, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 25      27.95 Mark Leo, M58, CMS, 3286-06HXE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 26      28.37 Randal Ness, M55, HOPK, 308J-024M4, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 27      28.55 Kurt R Kloster, M55, MOVY, 287D-07ZV5, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 28      28.60 Donald C Selby, M56, HOPK, 308A-05PJ9, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 29      29.30 Dennis J Bibeau, M55, UC30, 308A-025MR, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 30      29.39 Bill Punyko, M59, NORT, 308C-0AC8F, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 31      29.49 Steven D Gruenwald, M56, MINN, 3080-07RTR, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 32      29.74 NIels Sokol, M58, MOVY, 288X-0AUG1, View | 2018 NE LMSC SCY Championships
 33      30.08 Wayne S Huebener, M55, IAMA, 408H-01MND, View | Winter Iowa Games
 34      30.13 John A Metza, M56, UC30, 308X-METZA, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 35      30.21 Douglas B Dowd, M57, SLAM, 228J-0485Z, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 36      30.58 Mark A Bobbin, M57, IAMA, 408K-086MG, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 37      30.63 Duane J Hugo, M59, LMAO, 297J-07E8W, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 38      30.74 Alfonso Ramirez, M56, CMS, 328Z-031YX, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 39      31.43 Steven Cattles, M58, CMS, 328V-030RD, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 40      32.08 Craig L Collins, M58, HOPK, 308J-06BBA, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 41      32.28 Jim E Carpenter, M56, MOVY, 2888-0AYS5, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 42      33.87 Eric F Reetz, M58, CMS, 3288-0315N, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 43      34.44 Michael L Wolf, M57, IAMA, 408J-0909C, View | Winter Iowa Games
 44      34.48 Tom Shroyer, M59, DMST, 408G-0A1DM, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 45      35.38 Mike T Wright, M57, UC54, 5487-0B84T, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 46      36.52 Craig D Harrison, M58, PMST, 5486-01HXA, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 47      36.95 Dave Seamen, M56, SLAM, 2283-09DRE, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 48      40.24 Jon P Lebsack, M59, SLAM, 228T-0AYYH, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Men 55-59 100 Y Freestyle 
  1       0.00 Craig D Harrison, M58, PMST, 5486-01HXA, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  2      50.78 Jerry M Kollross, M55, MINN, 308Z-006AW, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  3      51.53 Kirk H Anderson, M58, CMS, 328U-031V0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      52.79 Bill Sherman, M59, MOVY, 2880-01NTW, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5      53.88 Ron Cummins, M58, CMS, 328M-200FR, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  6      53.98 Ric Fields, M56, OPA, 328S-007GZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      54.27 Brent D Miller, M58, MOVY, 288D-08182, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  8      54.34 Eric Valley, M56, MOVY, 2883-02N3W, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  9      54.68 Kyle Stephenson, M57, MOVY, 2887-081CH, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 10      55.43 Steven E Kahl, M55, COLO, 3289-0459R, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      55.60 Robert M Goldbloom, M58, MOVY, 288D-02XZ8, View | 2018 NE LMSC SCY Championships
 12      55.68 Gregory C Divis, M55, OMAH, 2982-01JA0, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 13      55.86 Kurt D Nelson, M58, UNAT, 3282-030PH, View | 2018 Southwest Zone Short Course Yards Championship
 14      56.95 Landon Cox, M55, CMS, 328W-0B5RE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15      58.50 Paul H Morris, M55, SLAM, 228B-01NBT, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 16      59.07 David A Orwick, M58, MOVY, 288J-01P2B, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 17    1:00.34 Ken R Brenton, M59, MINN, 308T-01MMC, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 18    1:00.91 Brian A McSpadden, M55, UC40, 408U-0AV0K, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 19    1:00.95 Patrick R Fleming, M57, MINN, 308R-0AADX, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 20    1:01.04 Randy Leonard, M59, SLAM, 228E-WET01, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 21    1:01.39 Steven D Gruenwald, M56, MINN, 3080-07RTR, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 22    1:01.69 Steven Bunevich, M57, CMS, 3284-032WR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 23    1:02.19 Karl L Edgerton, M55, UC32, 328N-0AW6Z, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 24    1:02.33 Thorn Turner, M55, MINN, 3072-025GA, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 25    1:02.49 Tim B Lundt, M56, UC32, 328V-07HBN, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 26    1:02.75 Randal Ness, M55, HOPK, 308J-024M4, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 27    1:02.89 Kevin L Ballard, M59, UC30, 308J-0B6YR, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 28    1:02.91 Aaron R Kelson, M57, NORT, 3085-025M3, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 29    1:03.05 Donald C Selby, M56, HOPK, 308A-05PJ9, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 30    1:04.16 Wayne S Huebener, M55, IAMA, 408H-01MND, View | Winter Iowa Games
 31    1:05.00 Jeffrey K Magouirk, M56, CMS, 3282-032E5, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 32    1:05.29 Craig L Collins, M58, MINN, 307G-06BBA, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 33    1:07.29 Mark A Bobbin, M57, IAMA, 408K-086MG, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 34    1:07.40 Daniel E Kealy, M58, IAMA, 407H-01MMB, View | Iowa Senior Games
 35    1:08.84 Duane J Hugo, M59, LMAO, 297J-07E8W, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 36    1:08.86 Dennis W Green, M57, IAMA, 4085-01MKV, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 37    1:10.69 Karl E Leslie, M58, MINN, 3081-07PTS, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 38    1:12.59 Randal Burgess, M59, MINN, 3081-024MZ, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 39    1:12.82 NIels Sokol, M58, MOVY, 288X-0AUG1, View | 2018 NE LMSC SCY Championships
 40    1:13.85 John F Kelly, M56, CMS, 328J-045T4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 41    1:18.98 Tom Shroyer, M59, DMST, 408G-0A1DM, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 42    1:20.31 Michael L Wolf, M57, IAMA, 408J-0909C, View | Winter Iowa Games
 43    1:20.84 Mike T Wright, M57, UC54, 5487-0B84T, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 44    1:20.90 Eric F Reetz, M58, CMS, 3288-0315N, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 45    3:12.40 Steven Cattles, M58, CMS, 328V-030RD, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 55-59 200 Y Freestyle 
  1    1:53.46 Kirk H Anderson, M58, CMS, 328U-031V0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:58.06 Greg C Scott, M58, COLO, 328M-032DS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    1:58.06 Ron Cummins, M58, CMS, 328M-200FR, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4    2:00.29 Bill Sherman, M59, MOVY, 2880-01NTW, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5    2:02.56 Craig Petersen, M58, CMS, 328F-030BM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    2:04.55 Kurt D Nelson, M58, UNAT, 3282-030PH, View | 2018 Southwest Zone Short Course Yards Championship
  7    2:07.66 Ric Fields, M56, OPA, 328S-007GZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    2:11.15 Eric Valley, M56, MOVY, 2883-02N3W, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  9    2:11.93 Brent D Miller, M58, MOVY, 288D-08182, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 10    2:14.39 Steven D Gruenwald, M56, MINN, 3080-07RTR, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 11    2:14.80 Joseph J Bakel, M56, CMS, 328A-030CZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    2:16.31 Kenneth J Fischer, M57, MINN, 308V-024KA, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 13    2:16.51 David A Orwick, M58, MOVY, 288J-01P2B, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 14    2:17.28 Wayne S Huebener, M55, IAMA, 408H-01MND, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 15    2:17.68 Craig L Collins, M58, HOPK, 308J-06BBA, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 16    2:21.90 Patrick R Fleming, M57, MINN, 308R-0AADX, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 17    2:22.00 Randal Ness, M55, HOPK, 308J-024M4, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 18    2:25.09 Kurt R Kloster, M55, MOVY, 287D-07ZV5, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 19    2:26.16 Donald C Selby, M56, HOPK, 308A-05PJ9, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 20    2:28.31 Jeffrey L Tuohino, M57, IAMA, 408W-01MRM, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 21    2:32.29 Jeffrey K Magouirk, M56, CMS, 3282-032E5, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 22    2:34.48 Karl E Leslie, M58, MINN, 3081-07PTS, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 23    2:38.04 Mark A Bobbin, M57, IAMA, 408K-086MG, View | Madison Area Masters SCY Swim Meet
 24    2:39.66 Duane J Hugo, M59, LMAO, 297J-07E8W, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 25    2:54.18 Mike T Wright, M57, UC54, 5487-0B84T, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 26    2:58.28 Jeffrey L Bever, M55, CMS, 328P-0B74H, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 27    2:59.30 Michael L Wolf, M57, IAMA, 408J-0909C, View | Winter Iowa Games
 28    2:59.62 Tom Shroyer, M59, DMST, 408G-0A1DM, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 29    3:00.73 Craig D Harrison, M58, PMST, 5486-01HXA, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet

Men 55-59 500 Y Freestyle 
  1    5:19.01 Kirk H Anderson, M58, CMS, 328U-031V0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    5:27.48 Craig Petersen, M58, CMS, 328F-030BM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    5:31.92 Edward Melanson, M55, CMS, 328H-03143, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4    5:37.69 Eric Valley, M56, MOVY, 2883-02N3W, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5    5:39.43 Kurt D Nelson, M58, UNAT, 3282-030PH, View | 2018 Southwest Zone Short Course Yards Championship
  6    5:54.75 Joseph J Bakel, M56, CMS, 328A-030CZ, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  7    5:59.82 Karl L Edgerton, M55, UC32, 328N-0AW6Z, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    6:01.20 Craig L Collins, M58, HOPK, 308J-06BBA, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  9    6:04.61 Wayne S Huebener, M55, IAMA, 408H-01MND, View | Winter Iowa Games
 10    6:05.04 Kenneth J Fischer, M57, MINN, 308V-024KA, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 11    6:05.46 Bill Sherman, M59, MOVY, 2880-01NTW, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 12    6:14.17 Tim B Lundt, M56, UC32, 328V-07HBN, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 13    6:15.30 Daniel E Kealy, M58, IAMA, 407H-01MMB, View | Iowa Senior Games
 14    6:26.26 Randal Ness, M55, HOPK, 308J-024M4, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 15    6:26.70 Jeffrey K Magouirk, M56, CMS, 3282-032E5, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 16    6:47.62 Dennis W Green, M57, IAMA, 4085-01MKV, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 17    6:55.37 John F Kelly, M56, CMS, 328J-045T4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18    6:58.10 Karl E Leslie, M58, MINN, 3081-07PTS, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 19    7:28.18 Mike T Wright, M57, UC54, 5487-0B84T, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 20    7:29.79 Jeffrey L Bever, M55, CMS, 328P-0B74H, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21    8:03.38 Michael L Wolf, M57, IAMA, 408J-0909C, View | Winter Iowa Games
 22    8:04.03 Craig D Harrison, M58, PMST, 5486-01HXA, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet

Men 55-59 1000 Y Freestyle 
  1   11:08.60 Edward Melanson, M55, CMS, 328H-03143, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2   12:13.24 Joseph J Bakel, M56, CMS, 328A-030CZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3   12:38.15 Dave Wells, M57, CGCC, 297K-02JZ7, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  4   12:45.15 Craig L Collins, M58, HOPK, 308J-06BBA, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  5   12:48.78 Bill Sherman, M59, MOVY, 2880-01NTW, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
  6   13:22.05 Jeffrey L Tuohino, M57, IAMA, 408W-01MRM, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  7   13:55.70 Jeffrey K Magouirk, M56, CMS, 3282-032E5, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
  8   14:22.77 Karl E Leslie, M58, MINN, 3081-07PTS, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  9   14:26.47 Thorn Turner, M55, MINN, 3080-025GA, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 10   14:28.62 John F Kelly, M56, CMS, 328J-045T4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11   14:52.00 Randal Burgess, M59, MINN, 3081-024MZ, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 12   15:07.47 Mike T Wright, M57, UC54, 5487-0B84T, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 13   15:41.17 Jeffrey L Bever, M55, CMS, 328P-0B74H, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14   16:16.26 Craig D Harrison, M58, PMST, 5486-01HXA, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 15   17:40.00 John K Barkley, M55, PMST, 548P-088VM, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 16   19:39.68 Bruce M Wilson, M55, UC32, 328G-07434, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 55-59 1650 Y Freestyle 
  1   19:52.15 Kurt D Nelson, M58, UNAT, 3282-030PH, View | 2018 Southwest Zone Short Course Yards Championship
  2   20:23.64 Joseph J Bakel, M56, CMS, 328A-030CZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3   20:45.18 Karl L Edgerton, M55, UC32, 328N-0AW6Z, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4   20:48.75 Dave Wells, M57, CGCC, 297K-02JZ7, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  5   21:05.03 Bill Sherman, M59, MOVY, 2880-01NTW, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  6   21:11.35 Wayne S Huebener, M55, IAMA, 408H-01MND, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  7   21:59.12 Craig L Collins, M58, HOPK, 308J-06BBA, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  8   22:33.23 Cliff Crozier, M57, CGPS, 328B-062KU, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9   23:45.78 John F Kelly, M56, CMS, 328J-045T4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10   24:55.69 Randal Burgess, M59, MINN, 3081-024MZ, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 11   26:06.26 Jeffrey L Bever, M55, CMS, 328P-0B74H, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12   27:36.56 Eric F Reetz, M58, CMS, 3288-0315N, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 55-59 50 Y Backstroke 
  1      26.39 David B Ross, M56, IAMA, 408H-01MX6, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2      27.83 Brad R Wells, M56, MOVY, 2887-005ZS, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3      28.65 Brent D Miller, M58, MOVY, 288D-08182, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4      29.21 Thomas H Belin, M56, IAMA, 408X-030J5, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  5      29.56 Bill A Brackett, M59, CMS, 328U-030UH, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  6      30.66 Steven E Kahl, M55, COLO, 3289-0459R, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      30.69 Mike Boileau, M56, CMS, 3282-077KC, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      31.54 James L Kochendorfer, M57, MINN, 3087-024VW, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  9      31.71 Bill Sherman, M59, MOVY, 2880-01NTW, View | 2018 NE LMSC SCY Championships
 10      32.00 Robert M Goldbloom, M58, MOVY, 288D-02XZ8, View | 2018 NE LMSC SCY Championships
 11      32.91 Frank T Orten, M59, CMS, 328J-0781C, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 12      33.13 Bill Punyko, M59, NORT, 308C-0AC8F, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 13      33.86 Dave Wells, M57, CGCC, 297K-02JZ7, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 14      34.55 Brian A McSpadden, M55, UC40, 408U-0AV0K, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 15      35.08 Mark Leo, M58, CMS, 3286-06HXE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16      35.09 Nick Steinauer, M55, CGCC, 298X-0638C, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
 17      35.24 Daniel E Kealy, M58, IAMA, 407H-01MMB, View | Iowa Senior Games
 18      35.66 Steven Bunevich, M57, CMS, 3284-032WR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19      36.20 Kurt R Kloster, M55, MOVY, 287D-07ZV5, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 20      37.79 Wayne S Huebener, M55, IAMA, 408H-01MND, View | Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge Swim Meet
 21      39.72 Craig L Collins, M58, HOPK, 308J-06BBA, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 22      40.70 Jim E Carpenter, M56, MOVY, 2888-0AYS5, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 23      41.86 John F Kelly, M56, CMS, 328J-045T4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 24      42.04 John K Barkley, M55, PMST, 548P-088VM, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 25      42.58 Alfonso Ramirez, M56, CMS, 328Z-031YX, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 26      43.18 Eric F Reetz, M58, CMS, 3288-0315N, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 27      43.36 Duane J Hugo, M59, LMAO, 297J-07E8W, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 28      50.41 Frank X Sullivan, M55, CMS, 3281-031YN, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 29    1:25.95 Steven Cattles, M58, CMS, 328V-030RD, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 55-59 100 Y Backstroke 
  1      57.40 David B Ross, M56, IAMA, 408H-01MX6, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  2    1:00.03 Brad R Wells, M56, MOVY, 2887-005ZS, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3    1:03.41 Thomas H Belin, M56, IAMA, 408X-030J5, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  4    1:03.44 Craig Petersen, M58, CMS, 328F-030BM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    1:03.61 Bill A Brackett, M59, CMS, 328U-030UH, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  6    1:06.89 Kurt D Nelson, M58, CMS, 3282-030PH, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:07.62 Daniel E Kealy, M58, IAMA, 407H-01MMB, View | Iowa Senior Games
  8    1:07.84 Bill Sherman, M59, MOVY, 2880-01NTW, View | 2018 NE LMSC SCY Championships
  9    1:08.21 Ken R Brenton, M59, MINN, 308T-01MMC, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 10    1:09.03 Edward Melanson, M55, CMS, 328H-03143, View | 2018 MASTERS SOUTH CENTRAL ZONE CHAMPIONSHIPS
 11    1:10.16 Ric Fields, M56, OPA, 328S-007GZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    1:11.67 Joseph J Bakel, M56, CMS, 328A-030CZ, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 13    1:14.65 Nick Steinauer, M55, CGCC, 298X-0638C, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 14    1:15.74 Dave Wells, M57, CGCC, 297K-02JZ7, View | Cornhusker State Games - Short Course Master's Swim Meet
 15    1:17.51 Brian A McSpadden, M55, UC40, 408U-0AV0K, View | Winter Iowa Games
 16    1:17.54 Wayne S Huebener, M55, IAMA, 408H-01MND, View | Winter Iowa Games
 17    1:21.37 Craig L Collins, M58, HOPK, 308J-06BBA, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 18    1:31.78 Randal Burgess, M59, MINN, 3081-024MZ, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 19    1:38.22 Michael L Wolf, M57, IAMA, 408J-0909C, View | Winter Iowa Games
 20    3:51.42 Steven Cattles, M58, CMS, 328V-030RD, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 55-59 200 Y Backstroke 
  1    2:12.65 Craig Petersen, M58, CMS, 328F-030BM, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    2:15.30 Brad R Wells, M56, MOVY, 2887-005ZS, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  3    2:17.52 Thomas H Belin, M56, IAMA, 408X-030J5, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  4    2:17.69 David B Ross, M55, IAMA, 408H-01MX6, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
  5    2:20.33 Bill A Brackett, M59, CMS, 328U-030UH, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  6    2:23.33 Edward Melanson, M55, CMS, 328H-03143, View | 2018 MASTERS SOUTH CENTRAL ZONE CHAMPIONSHIPS
  7    2:30.26 Bill Sherman, M59, MOVY, 2880-01NTW, View | 2018 NE LMSC SCY Championships
  8    2:31.63 Daniel E Kealy, M58, IAMA, 407H-01MMB, View | Iowa Senior Games
  9    2:42.46 Nick Steinauer, M55, CGCC, 298X-0638C, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
 10    2:43.83 Karl L Edgerton, M55, UC32, 328N-0AW6Z, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    2:48.08 Craig L Collins, M58, HOPK, 308J-06BBA, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 12    3:05.36 Randal Burgess, M59, MINN, 3081-024MZ, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 13    3:08.67 John F Kelly, M56, CMS, 328J-045T4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14    7:53.90 Steven Cattles, M58, CMS, 328V-030RD, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 55-59 50 Y Breaststroke 
  1      29.02 Christopher M Coveney, M55, CMS, 328D-07XJ0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2      29.63 James L Kochendorfer, M57, MINN, 3087-024VW, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3      30.15 David B Ross, M56, IAMA, 408H-01MX6, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4      31.54 Bill Sherman, M59, MOVY, 2880-01NTW, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5      31.58 Gregory C Divis, M55, OMAH, 2982-01JA0, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  6      31.65 Greg C Scott, M58, COLO, 328M-032DS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      32.82 Dennis J Bibeau, M55, UC30, 308A-025MR, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  8      33.03 Robert M Goldbloom, M58, MOVY, 288D-02XZ8, View | 2018 NE LMSC SCY Championships
  9      33.84 Steven E Kahl, M55, COLO, 3289-0459R, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      34.18 Mike Boileau, M56, CMS, 3282-077KC, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11      34.30 Paul H Morris, M55, SLAM, 228B-01NBT, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 12      34.58 Frank T Orten, M59, CMS, 328J-0781C, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 13      34.69 Robert E Licari, M59, NORT, 308J-0AR3U, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 14      35.34 John Burke, M56, AMAC, 4080-0B8HU, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 15      35.39 Randy Leonard, M59, SLAM, 228E-WET01, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 16      36.03 Wayne S Huebener, M55, IAMA, 408H-01MND, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 17      36.58 Marshall M Lee, M59, UC32, 328S-030U2, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18      37.09 Lowell Foster, M56, MOVY, 288F-01NYG, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 19      37.25 Donald C Selby, M56, HOPK, 308A-05PJ9, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 20      37.42 Mark Leo, M58, CMS, 3286-06HXE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21      37.58 David A Orwick, M58, MOVY, 288J-01P2B, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 22      37.60 Brian A McSpadden, M55, UC40, 408U-0AV0K, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 23      37.77 Bill Punyko, M59, NORT, 308C-0AC8F, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 24      37.97 Michael C Hess, M57, MINN, 3080-024X7, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 25      39.13 Steven Bunevich, M57, CMS, 3284-032WR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 26      39.84 NIels Sokol, M58, MOVY, 288X-0AUG1, View | 2018 NE LMSC SCY Championships
 27      40.31 Tom Shroyer, M59, DMST, 408G-0A1DM, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 28      42.59 Jim E Carpenter, M56, MOVY, 2888-0AYS5, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 29      42.81 Alfonso Ramirez, M56, CMS, 328Z-031YX, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 30      43.25 Jon P Lebsack, M59, SLAM, 228T-0AYYH, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 31      44.22 John K Barkley, M55, PMST, 548P-088VM, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 32      45.06 Dave Seamen, M56, SLAM, 2283-09DRE, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 33      45.17 Eric F Reetz, M58, CMS, 3288-0315N, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 34      58.62 Steven Cattles, M58, CMS, 328V-030RD, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon

Men 55-59 100 Y Breaststroke 
  1    1:02.75 Christopher M Coveney, M55, CMS, 328D-07XJ0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:06.45 James L Kochendorfer, M57, MINN, 3087-024VW, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  3    1:06.54 Greg C Scott, M58, COLO, 328M-032DS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:09.28 Gregory C Divis, M55, OMAH, 2982-01JA0, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
  5    1:11.81 Bill Sherman, M59, MOVY, 2880-01NTW, View | Rose Bowl Masters SCY Swim Meet
  6    1:12.49 Ric Fields, M56, OPA, 328S-007GZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:12.96 Bruce Drake, M55, UC28, 2889-05X4D, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  8    1:13.11 Dennis J Bibeau, M55, UC30, 308A-025MR, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  9    1:13.97 Robert M Goldbloom, M58, MOVY, 288D-02XZ8, View | 2018 NE LMSC SCY Championships
 10    1:15.29 Robert E Licari, M59, NORT, 308J-0AR3U, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 11    1:16.17 Patrick R Fleming, M57, MINN, 308R-0AADX, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 12    1:17.52 Wayne S Huebener, M55, IAMA, 408H-01MND, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 13    1:18.27 Paul H Morris, M55, SLAM, 228B-01NBT, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 14    1:20.15 John Burke, M56, AMAC, 4080-0B8HU, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 15    1:22.82 Brian A McSpadden, M55, UC40, 408U-0AV0K, View | Winter Iowa Games
 16    1:28.78 Craig L Collins, M58, MINN, 307G-06BBA, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 17    1:30.97 Michael L Wolf, M57, IAMA, 408J-0909C, View | Winter Iowa Games
 18    1:33.34 Dennis W Green, M57, IAMA, 4085-01MKV, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 19    1:35.54 Tom Shroyer, M59, DMST, 408G-0A1DM, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 20    1:39.12 John K Barkley, M55, PMST, 548P-088VM, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 21    1:41.29 Jon P Lebsack, M59, SLAM, 228T-0AYYH, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship

Men 55-59 200 Y Breaststroke 
  1    2:18.68 Christopher M Coveney, M55, CMS, 328D-07XJ0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    2:25.91 Greg C Scott, M58, COLO, 328M-032DS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  3    2:42.97 Wayne S Huebener, M55, IAMA, 408H-01MND, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  4    2:44.51 Paul H Morris, M55, SLAM, 228B-01NBT, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  5    2:44.52 Robert E Licari, M59, NORT, 308J-0AR3U, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  6    2:48.93 Dennis J Bibeau, M55, UC30, 308A-025MR, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  7    2:58.57 Bill Sherman, M59, MOVY, 2880-01NTW, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  8    3:01.08 John Burke, M56, AMAC, 4080-0B8HU, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  9    3:11.38 Steven P Jones, M59, DSMY, 4083-01V30, View | Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge Swim Meet
 10    3:25.58 Dennis W Green, M57, IAMA, 4085-01MKV, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 11    3:36.62 Jeffrey L Bever, M55, CMS, 328P-0B74H, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up

Men 55-59 50 Y Butterfly 
  1      25.79 David B Ross, M56, IAMA, 408H-01MX6, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  2      26.82 Jeffrey D Leonard, M58, MOVY, 288U-02A30, View | YMCA Masters National Meet
  3      26.94 Robert M Goldbloom, M58, MOVY, 288D-02XZ8, View | 2018 NE LMSC SCY Championships
  4      27.07 Brent D Miller, M58, MOVY, 288D-08182, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5      27.48 Gregory C Divis, M55, OMAH, 2982-01JA0, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  6      27.50 Kyle Stephenson, M57, MOVY, 2887-081CH, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
  7      27.81 Greg C Scott, M58, COLO, 328M-032DS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      28.20 Mike Boileau, M56, CMS, 3282-077KC, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  9      28.27 Steven E Kahl, M55, COLO, 3289-0459R, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10      28.44 Kurt D Nelson, M58, UNAT, 3282-030PH, View | 2018 Southwest Zone Short Course Yards Championship
 11      28.47 Dave Wells, M58, CGCC, 298N-02JZ7, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 12      28.69 Bill Sherman, M59, MOVY, 2880-01NTW, View | 2018 NE LMSC SCY Championships
 13      29.17 Randy Leonard, M59, SLAM, 228E-WET01, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 14      29.31 David A Orwick, M58, MOVY, 288J-01P2B, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 15      29.40 Steven Bunevich, M57, CMS, 3284-032WR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16      29.51 Frank T Orten, M59, CMS, 328J-0781C, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 17      30.20 Bill A Brackett, M59, CMS, 328U-030UH, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 18      30.92 Jeffrey L Tuohino, M57, IAMA, 408W-01MRM, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 19      31.12 Nick Steinauer, M55, CGCC, 298X-0638C, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
 20      31.16 Mark Leo, M58, CMS, 3286-06HXE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21      31.34 John D Werner, M57, SLAM, 2289-0AY6K, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 22      31.79 Thorn Turner, M55, MINN, 3072-025GA, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 23      31.81 Wayne S Huebener, M55, IAMA, 408H-01MND, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 24      31.86 Kenneth J Fischer, M57, MINN, 308V-024KA, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 25      31.95 Douglas B Dowd, M57, SLAM, 228J-0485Z, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 26      32.23 Michael C Hess, M57, MINN, 3080-024X7, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 27      32.51 Tim B Lundt, M56, UC32, 328V-07HBN, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 28      32.72 Donald C Selby, M56, HOPK, 308A-05PJ9, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 29      32.75 Bill Punyko, M59, NORT, 308C-0AC8F, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 30      33.27 Karl L Edgerton, M55, UC32, 328N-0AW6Z, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 31      34.14 Jim E Carpenter, M56, MOVY, 2888-0AYS5, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 32      34.47 Craig L Collins, M58, MINN, 307G-06BBA, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 33      37.60 John A Metza, M56, UC30, 308X-METZA, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 34      38.26 Alfonso Ramirez, M56, CMS, 328Z-031YX, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 35      38.77 Steven P Jones, M59, DSMY, 4083-01V30, View | Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge Swim Meet
 36      39.51 Eric F Reetz, M58, CMS, 3288-0315N, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 37      45.23 Frank X Sullivan, M55, CMS, 3281-031YN, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships

Men 55-59 100 Y Butterfly 
  1    1:00.33 Brad R Wells, M56, MOVY, 2887-005ZS, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
  2    1:00.62 Jeffrey D Leonard, M58, MOVY, 288U-02A30, View | YMCA Masters National Meet
  3    1:01.99 Jonathan E Mann, M57, COLO, 3280-030E7, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    1:03.18 Edward Melanson, M55, CMS, 328H-03143, View | 2018 MASTERS SOUTH CENTRAL ZONE CHAMPIONSHIPS
  5    1:06.35 Bruce Drake, M55, UC28, 2889-05X4D, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  6    1:07.34 Steven Bunevich, M57, CMS, 3284-032WR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7    1:07.60 Patrick R Fleming, M57, MINN, 308R-0AADX, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
  8    1:09.81 Daniel E Kealy, M58, IAMA, 407H-01MMB, View | Iowa Senior Games
  9    1:10.66 Aaron R Kelson, M57, NORT, 3085-025M3, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 10    1:11.73 Joseph J Bakel, M56, CMS, 328A-030CZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 11    1:16.11 Jeffrey L Tuohino, M57, IAMA, 408W-01MRM, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 12    1:17.15 Wayne S Huebener, M55, IAMA, 408H-01MND, View | Winter Iowa Games
 13    1:17.80 Thorn Turner, M55, MINN, 3080-025GA, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 14    1:40.62 Michael L Wolf, M57, IAMA, 408J-0909C, View | Winter Iowa Games

Men 55-59 200 Y Butterfly 
  1    2:19.80 Jonathan E Mann, M57, COLO, 3280-030E7, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    2:23.61 Edward Melanson, M55, CMS, 328H-03143, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3    2:35.83 Eric Valley, M56, MOVY, 2883-02N3W, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4    2:50.35 Joseph J Bakel, M56, CMS, 328A-030CZ, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
  5    2:50.95 Karl L Edgerton, M55, UC32, 328N-0AW6Z, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    2:56.14 Jeffrey L Tuohino, M57, IAMA, 408W-01MRM, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  7    3:56.80 Eric F Reetz, M58, CMS, 3288-0315N, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8    4:21.98 Daniel E Kealy, M58, IAMA, 407H-01MMB, View | Iowa Senior Games

Men 55-59 100 Y Individual Medley 
  1    1:00.45 Christopher M Coveney, M55, CMS, 328D-07XJ0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    1:01.09 Jerry M Kollross, M55, MINN, 308Z-006AW, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
  3    1:02.00 Brent D Miller, M58, MOVY, 288D-08182, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  4    1:02.05 Ron Cummins, M58, CMS, 328M-200FR, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5    1:02.38 Bill Sherman, M59, MOVY, 2880-01NTW, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  6    1:02.55 David B Ross, M56, IAMA, 408H-01MX6, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
  7    1:02.64 James L Kochendorfer, M57, MINN, 3087-024VW, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  8    1:03.35 Robert M Goldbloom, M58, MOVY, 288D-02XZ8, View | 2018 NE LMSC SCY Championships
  9    1:03.50 Kirk H Anderson, M58, CMS, 328U-031V0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    1:03.77 Gregory C Divis, M55, OMAH, 2982-01JA0, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 11    1:04.58 Jonathan E Mann, M57, COLO, 3280-030E7, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12    1:05.03 Bruce Drake, M55, UC28, 2889-05X4D, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 13    1:05.45 Kurt D Nelson, M58, CMS, 3282-030PH, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 14    1:06.21 Steven E Kahl, M55, COLO, 3289-0459R, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 15    1:06.31 Mike Boileau, M56, CMS, 3282-077KC, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 16    1:08.32 Frank T Orten, M59, CMS, 328J-0781C, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
 17    1:08.45 Dave Wells, M58, CGCC, 298N-02JZ7, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
 18    1:08.49 Paul H Morris, M55, SLAM, 228B-01NBT, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 19    1:08.55 Marshall M Lee, M59, UC32, 328S-030U2, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 20    1:09.26 John Irwin, M57, UC32, 328G-078FD, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 21    1:11.10 Aaron R Kelson, M57, NORT, 3085-025M3, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 22    1:11.51 David A Orwick, M58, MOVY, 288J-01P2B, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
 23    1:11.91 Wayne S Huebener, M55, IAMA, 408H-01MND, View | Winter Iowa Senior Games
 24    1:12.55 Steven Bunevich, M57, CMS, 3284-032WR, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 25    1:12.78 Joseph J Bakel, M56, CMS, 328A-030CZ, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 26    1:12.90 Lowell Foster, M56, MOVY, 288F-01NYG, View | MOVY's Breadbasket Zone Championships 2018
 27    1:12.95 John Burke, M56, AMAC, 4080-0B8HU, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 28    1:13.68 Kevin L Ballard, M59, UC30, 308J-0B6YR, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 29    1:13.97 Thorn Turner, M55, MINN, 3080-025GA, View | Minnesota Master's Icebreaker Meet
 30    1:13.98 Edward Melanson, M55, CMS, 328H-03143, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 31    1:14.96 Nick Steinauer, M55, CGCC, 298X-0638C, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
 32    1:15.10 Mark Leo, M58, CMS, 3286-06HXE, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 33    1:15.91 Kurt R Kloster, M55, MOVY, 287D-07ZV5, View | 9th Annual Gladstone Masters Meet
 34    1:16.06 John D Werner, M57, SLAM, 2289-0AY6K, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
 35    1:16.12 Robert E Licari, M59, NORT, 308J-0AR3U, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 36    1:16.52 Donald C Selby, M56, HOPK, 308A-05PJ9, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 37    1:17.62 Tim B Lundt, M56, UC32, 328V-07HBN, View | 1st Annual Nash State and National's Warm-up
 38    1:18.43 Randal Ness, M55, HOPK, 308J-024M4, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 39    1:20.15 Craig L Collins, M58, MINN, 307G-06BBA, View | Minnetonka Fall Meet
 40    1:24.05 Jim E Carpenter, M56, MOVY, 2888-0AYS5, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
 41    1:24.72 Randal Burgess, M59, MINN, 3081-024MZ, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 42    1:26.48 Steven P Jones, M59, DSMY, 4083-01V30, View | Eastern Iowa Senior Challenge Swim Meet
 43    1:29.46 Alfonso Ramirez, M56, CMS, 328Z-031YX, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 44    1:33.12 Eric F Reetz, M58, CMS, 3288-0315N, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 45    1:33.94 John K Barkley, M55, PMST, 548P-088VM, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet

Men 55-59 200 Y Individual Medley 
  1    2:11.68 Christopher M Coveney, M55, CMS, 328D-07XJ0, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    2:13.95 Ron Cummins, M58, CMS, 328M-200FR, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3    2:15.27 Greg C Scott, M58, COLO, 328M-032DS, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    2:20.63 Jonathan E Mann, M57, COLO, 3280-030E7, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  5    2:21.43 Bill Sherman, M59, MOVY, 2880-01NTW, View | 2018 NE LMSC SCY Championships
  6    2:21.90 Eric Valley, M56, MOVY, 2883-02N3W, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  7    2:25.90 Robert M Goldbloom, M58, MOVY, 288D-02XZ8, View | 2018 NE LMSC SCY Championships
  8    2:26.44 Paul H Morris, M55, SLAM, 228B-01NBT, View | 2018 Ozark LMSC SC Yards Championship
  9    2:26.54 Edward Melanson, M55, CMS, 328H-03143, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 10    2:32.96 Dave Wells, M58, CGCC, 298N-02JZ7, View | Omaha Masters Spring Swim Meet
 11    2:33.91 Wayne S Huebener, M55, IAMA, 408H-01MND, View | Winter Iowa Games
 12    2:34.17 Patrick R Fleming, M57, MINN, 308R-0AADX, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 13    2:40.56 Joseph J Bakel, M56, CMS, 328A-030CZ, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 14    2:45.54 Randal Ness, M55, HOPK, 308J-024M4, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 15    2:46.09 John Burke, M56, AMAC, 4080-0B8HU, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 16    3:15.68 Randal Burgess, M59, MINN, 3081-024MZ, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 17    3:18.21 John F Kelly, M56, CMS, 328J-045T4, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 18    3:23.23 Michael L Wolf, M57, IAMA, 408J-0909C, View | Winter Iowa Games

Men 55-59 400 Y Individual Medley 
  1    4:56.99 Jonathan E Mann, M57, COLO, 3280-030E7, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  2    5:00.03 Edward Melanson, M55, CMS, 328H-03143, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  3    5:30.77 Joseph J Bakel, M56, CMS, 328A-030CZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4    5:31.79 Bill Sherman, M59, MOVY, 2880-01NTW, View | Lawrence Masters' Neil Salkind Invitational
  5    5:38.15 Karl L Edgerton, M55, UC32, 328N-0AW6Z, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  6    6:03.19 Daniel E Kealy, M58, IAMA, 407H-01MMB, View | Iowa Senior Games
  7    6:04.66 Jeffrey L Tuohino, M57, IAMA, 408W-01MRM, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet

Men 60-64 50 Y Freestyle 
  1       0.00 Mike Carson, M61, PMST, 5482-09UT2, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
  2      24.51 Bruce Paakh, M60, MINN, 308S-096YY, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
  3      24.78 Michael Mann, M63, COLO, 3282-03072, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  4      24.95 Bob Welchlin, M61, MOVY, 288C-01NYD, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  5      25.71 Stuart S Waterbury, M64, CMS, 328E-0308G, View | 8th Annual Colorado Swimming Hall of Fame Pentathlon
  6      25.80 D. Scott  Weir, M60, CMS, 328A-00CEJ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  7      26.22 Stephen M Petrie, M61, CMS, 328U-06RXZ, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
  8      26.23 Tim P Glenn, M62, OPA, 328J-03MBS, View | 2018 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship 
  9      26.23 Brian K Holthus, M60, MINN, 308R-024R2, View | University of St. Thomas SCY Meet 
 10      26.53 Steve R Lentz, M60, IAMA, 408D-01MJH, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 11      26.79 Christopher C Nolte, M61, CMS, 328V-030PW, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 12      26.83 Richard Hess, M63, CMS, 3287-030UA, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 13      26.88 Jim A Smoragiewicz, M61, PMST, 548D-00CB4, View | 2018 SD Masters State Meet
 14      26.96 Didier B Lamour, M61, MINN, 3087-024KN, View | Minnesota Masters Short Course Yards State Meet
 15      28.16 Don Donahoo, M63, UC32, 328V-09SDJ, View | 39th Annual Sweetheart Swim Meet
 16      28.19 John G Kraemer, M64, CGCC, 298W-01JAA, View | "Keep it Short " Swim Meet
 17      28.32 Tom P Kealy, M61, IAMA, 408C-01MHZ, View | 2018 Breadbasket Zone/Iowa Masters Short Course State Championship Swimming Meet
 18      28.56 Larry T Harper, M63, COLO, 328B-030VG, View | 2018 COMSA Masters Short Course Championships
 19      28.77 Randy C Hice, M63, UC32, 328H-0A9K0, View |