USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from UMAC-Terrapin Masters Terrapin Cup


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 35-39 800 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Carlson, Jennifer M            39  RMST   11:31.69    11:01.59        
                36.24     1:17.13(40.89)    1:58.31(41.18)    2:39.94(41.63)
        3:21.46(41.52)    4:03.09(41.63)    4:44.66(41.57)    5:26.60(41.94)
        6:08.34(41.74)    6:50.72(42.38)    7:32.80(42.08)    8:15.35(42.55)
        8:57.33(41.98)    9:39.46(42.13)   10:20.81(41.35)   11:01.59(40.78)

Women 35-39 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Carlson, Jennifer M            39  RMST      36.11       36.39        

Women 35-39 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Carlson, Jennifer M            39  RMST    2:54.45     2:49.53        
                37.53     1:23.24(45.71)    2:11.03(47.79)    2:49.53(38.50)

Women 75-79 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Manheim, Lucy M                76  RMST      50.06       53.21        

Women 75-79 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Lucy M                76  RMST    1:02.43     1:05.49        

Women 75-79 100 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Lucy M                76  RMST    2:16.53     2:23.05        
                 0.00   2:23.05(2:23.05)

Women 75-79 200 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Manheim, Lucy M                76  RMST    4:39.96     5:20.23        
              1:18.74   2:42.18(1:23.44)  4:05.07(1:22.89)  5:20.23(1:15.16)


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 35-39 100 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Hanford, Jeremy P              36  RMST    1:07.43     1:08.32        
                31.68     1:08.32(36.64)

Men 35-39 800 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Hanford, Jeremy P              36  RMST         NT    12:08.62        
                36.44     1:18.76(42.32)    2:03.13(44.37)    2:48.75(45.62)
        3:34.56(45.81)    4:21.16(46.60)    5:08.09(46.93)    5:55.35(47.26)
        6:42.86(47.51)    7:30.22(47.36)    8:17.74(47.52)    9:04.86(47.12)
        9:52.73(47.87)   10:39.72(46.99)   11:25.35(45.63)   12:08.62(43.27)

Men 35-39 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hanford, Jeremy P              36  RMST      36.94       36.62        

Men 35-39 200 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hanford, Jeremy P              36  RMST         NT     2:54.15        
                35.87     1:22.55(46.68)    2:11.18(48.63)    2:54.15(42.97)

Men 40-44 800 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Baldwin, Craig M               44  RMST   11:34.65    10:32.32        
                34.46     1:11.87(37.41)    1:50.13(38.26)    2:28.65(38.52)
        3:08.71(40.06)    3:48.81(40.10)    4:29.70(40.89)    5:10.44(40.74)
        5:51.44(41.00)    6:31.73(40.29)    7:12.54(40.81)    7:52.58(40.04)
        8:33.40(40.82)    9:13.62(40.22)    9:53.69(40.07)   10:32.32(38.63)

Men 40-44 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Baldwin, Craig M               44  RMST      40.11       37.27        

Men 45-49 800 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wynes, Anthony G               48  RMST   15:00.00    13:28.04        
                45.80     1:35.89(50.09)    2:27.10(51.21)    3:19.54(52.44)
        4:10.63(51.09)    5:01.96(51.33)    5:52.30(50.34)    6:43.50(51.20)
        7:34.40(50.90)    8:25.87(51.47)    9:16.41(50.54)   10:07.47(51.06)
       10:57.60(50.13)   11:48.50(50.90)   12:38.30(49.80)   13:28.04(49.74)

Men 45-49 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Wynes, Anthony G               48  RMST      49.47       50.14        

Men 45-49 200 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Wynes, Anthony G               48  RMST    4:10.00     4:17.11        
                57.08   2:02.44(1:05.36)  3:11.59(1:09.15)  4:17.11(1:05.52)

Men 45-49 400 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wynes, Anthony G               48  RMST    7:29.41     7:42.41        
                55.93   1:59.13(1:03.20)  3:01.34(1:02.21)    3:59.84(58.50)
      5:03.07(1:03.23)  6:03.39(1:00.32)    6:53.99(50.60)    7:42.41(48.42)


Relay Results [Women | Men]

No relay results found for this event.

Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #62Sponsor #58Sponsor #52Sponsor #61Sponsor #36
Sponsor #42Sponsor #56Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #60
Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #59Sponsor #41Sponsor #43