USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from UMAC LAST CHANCE SCY Meet


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Trainor, Gabriela              31  RMST      31.58       30.63        

Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Trainor, Gabriela              31  RMST    3:20.05     2:43.47        
                36.43     1:17.56(41.13)    2:00.84(43.28)    2:43.47(42.63)

Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Trainor, Gabriela              31  RMST      46.01          NS        

Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Trainor, Gabriela              31  RMST      36.00       35.38        

Women 30-34 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Trainor, Gabriela              31  RMST    1:25.00     1:21.95        
                36.57     1:21.95(45.38)

Women 30-34 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Trainor, Gabriela              31  RMST    3:25.76          NS        

Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Groves, Lisa J                 52  RMST      35.50       35.75        

Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Groves, Lisa J                 52  RMST    1:17.00     1:18.40        
                36.31     1:18.40(42.09)

Women 50-54 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Groves, Lisa J                 52  RMST    1:12.00          NS        

Women 50-54 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Groves, Lisa J                 52  RMST    2:38.00          NS        


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Baldwin, Craig M               42  RMST      31.54          DQ        

Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Baldwin, Craig M               42  RMST    1:06.47          NS        

Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Baldwin, Craig M               42  RMST      27.53          NS        

Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Baldwin, Craig M               42  RMST      59.48     1:02.79        
                28.43     1:02.79(34.36)


Relay Results [Women | Men]

No relay results found for this event.

Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #56Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #59Sponsor #61
Sponsor #13Sponsor #52Sponsor #36Sponsor #62Sponsor #51
Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #58Sponsor #60Sponsor #29Sponsor #41