USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from 2014 Nationwide U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 27  Lowder, Kaitlyn                21   PSM      28.26       28.00        
 30  Barnick, Angela                19   PSM      28.61       28.61        
 32  Monsen, Allie C                18   PSM      29.37       29.66        
 34  McKiernan, Alex M              20   PSM      29.00       30.64        
 35  Monsen, Meg                    20   PSM      32.20       31.98        

Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Lowder, Kaitlyn                21   PSM         NT       28.11        
---  DeLong, Jackie R               19   PSM         NT       30.61        

Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 21  Lowder, Kaitlyn                21   PSM    1:03.60     1:01.84        
                29.80     1:01.84(32.04)
 25  McKiernan, Alex M              20   PSM    1:05.00     1:03.13        
                30.19     1:03.13(32.94)
 27  Monsen, Allie C                18   PSM    1:05.41     1:04.97        
                31.01     1:04.97(33.96)
---  Anderson, Sydney E             22   PSM    1:00.26          NS        

Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Anderson, Sydney E             22   PSM    2:08.56     2:06.96    1.00
                28.98     1:00.14(31.16)    1:33.08(32.94)    2:06.96(33.88)
 13  Barnick, Angela                19   PSM    2:17.14     2:13.87        
                30.47     1:04.43(33.96)    1:39.04(34.61)    2:13.87(34.83)
 14  Lowder, Kaitlyn                21   PSM    2:15.97     2:14.42        
                30.64     1:04.84(34.20)    1:40.28(35.44)    2:14.42(34.14)

Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Anderson, Sydney E             22   PSM    5:36.78     5:36.42    3.00
                30.23     1:02.44(32.21)    1:35.77(33.33)    2:09.34(33.57)
        2:43.36(34.02)    3:17.76(34.40)    3:52.36(34.60)    4:27.03(34.67)
        5:01.99(34.96)    5:36.42(34.43)
 14  Lowder, Kaitlyn                21   PSM    6:11.61     6:03.76        
                32.26     1:07.89(35.63)    1:44.63(36.74)    2:21.78(37.15)
        2:59.23(37.45)    3:36.75(37.52)    4:14.47(37.72)    4:52.11(37.64)
        5:29.30(37.19)    6:03.76(34.46)
 20  Hewitt, Emma                   19   PSM    7:00.00     7:16.75        
                36.21     1:19.36(43.15)    2:04.78(45.42)    2:50.40(45.62)
        3:36.36(45.96)    4:21.12(44.76)    5:05.98(44.86)    5:51.36(45.38)
        6:35.63(44.27)    7:16.75(41.12)

Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Lowder, Kaitlyn                21   PSM   12:57.16    12:51.02    6.00
                33.66     1:10.52(36.86)    1:48.14(37.62)    2:26.79(38.65)
        3:05.20(38.41)    3:43.85(38.65)    4:23.17(39.32)    5:02.63(39.46)
        5:41.74(39.11)    6:20.66(38.92)    6:59.77(39.11)    7:39.63(39.86)
        8:19.80(40.17)    9:00.17(40.37)    9:38.99(38.82)   10:18.41(39.42)
       10:58.43(40.02)   11:38.05(39.62)   12:15.85(37.80)   12:51.02(35.17)

Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Anderson, Sydney E             22   PSM   19:10.52    19:06.23   11.00
                31.98     1:05.98(34.00)    1:40.50(34.52)    2:15.07(34.57)
        2:49.78(34.71)    3:24.67(34.89)    3:59.59(34.92)    4:34.78(35.19)
        5:09.75(34.97)    5:44.80(35.05)    6:19.24(34.44)    6:54.06(34.82)
        7:28.88(34.82)    8:04.02(35.14)    8:39.03(35.01)    9:13.90(34.87)
        9:48.83(34.93)   10:23.69(34.86)   10:58.54(34.85)   11:33.68(35.14)
       12:08.75(35.07)   12:43.75(35.00)   13:18.78(35.03)   13:53.72(34.94)
       14:28.67(34.95)   15:03.64(34.97)   15:38.68(35.04)   16:13.41(34.73)
       16:48.24(34.83)   17:23.01(34.77)   17:57.83(34.82)   18:32.52(34.69)
       19:06.23(33.71)

Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 16  FitzGerald, Erin E             22   PSM      33.61       34.19        
 17  Monsen, Meg                    20   PSM      38.18       38.19        

Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  DeLong, Jackie R               19   PSM         NT       34.80        
---  DeLong, Jackie R               19   PSM         NT       35.08        
---  Monsen, Meg                    20   PSM         NT       38.37        

Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 17  DeLong, Jackie R               19   PSM    1:13.59     1:12.22        
                35.65     1:12.22(36.57)
 18  FitzGerald, Erin E             22   PSM    1:13.24     1:14.10        
                36.30     1:14.10(37.80)
 19  Monsen, Meg                    20   PSM    1:26.06     1:21.42        
                38.86     1:21.42(42.56)

Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 15  McKiernan, Alex M              20   PSM      36.00       37.48        

Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 18  McKiernan, Alex M              20   PSM    1:23.00     1:22.52        
                38.32     1:22.52(44.20)
 21  Hewitt, Emma                   19   PSM    1:26.80     1:28.20        
                42.87     1:28.20(45.33)
 22  DeLong, Jackie R               19   PSM    1:33.11     1:29.67        
                41.79     1:29.67(47.88)

Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  McKiernan, Alex M              20   PSM    2:55.00     2:55.96        
                38.98     1:23.31(44.33)    2:09.65(46.34)    2:55.96(46.31)

Women 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 15  Hewitt, Emma                   19   PSM      40.00       34.97        

Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 18  Barnick, Angela                19   PSM    1:14.30     1:10.48        
                32.40     1:10.48(38.08)

Women 18-24 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 23  Barnick, Angela                19   PSM    1:15.07     1:11.59        
                33.95     1:11.59(37.64)
 28  DeLong, Jackie R               19   PSM    1:30.00     1:14.23        
                34.28     1:14.23(39.95)
 29  FitzGerald, Erin E             22   PSM    1:14.85     1:14.28        
                33.34     1:14.28(40.94)
 30  Monsen, Allie C                18   PSM    1:19.94     1:18.86        
                36.27     1:18.86(42.59)

Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 31  Braggin, Jacquelyn E           27   PSM    1:01.07     1:01.99        
                30.18     1:01.99(31.81)

Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 15  Braggin, Jacquelyn E           27   PSM    2:10.98     2:14.98        
                31.06     1:05.30(34.24)    1:40.21(34.91)    2:14.98(34.77)

Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Braggin, Jacquelyn E           27   PSM    5:48.82     5:51.38    4.00
                31.07     1:05.15(34.08)    1:40.74(35.59)    2:16.49(35.75)
        2:52.46(35.97)    3:28.26(35.80)    4:04.33(36.07)    4:40.29(35.96)
        5:16.49(36.20)    5:51.38(34.89)

Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Braggin, Jacquelyn E           27   PSM   11:42.17    11:49.17   11.00
                30.67     1:04.30(33.63)    1:38.46(34.16)    2:13.38(34.92)
        2:48.38(35.00)    3:24.14(35.76)    4:00.11(35.97)    4:36.03(35.92)
        5:12.10(36.07)    5:48.24(36.14)    6:24.54(36.30)    7:00.79(36.25)
        7:36.96(36.17)    8:13.56(36.60)    8:49.97(36.41)    9:26.40(36.43)
       10:02.52(36.12)   10:38.55(36.03)   11:14.40(35.85)   11:49.17(34.77)

Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 13  Braggin, Jacquelyn E           27   PSM    1:19.48     1:17.14        
                36.58     1:17.14(40.56)

Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 26  Wetzler, Kari                  33   PSM      29.30       29.50        

Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Winans, Amanda                 31   PSM         NT       30.29        

Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 14  Wetzler, Kari                  33   PSM    6:13.29     6:06.62        
                33.22     1:08.47(35.25)    1:44.65(36.18)    2:21.84(37.19)
        2:59.29(37.45)    3:37.25(37.96)    4:15.01(37.76)    4:52.52(37.51)
        5:30.21(37.69)    6:06.62(36.41)

Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Wetzler, Kari                  33   PSM   21:38.78    20:53.83    9.00
                34.84     1:11.66(36.82)    1:49.61(37.95)    2:28.02(38.41)
        3:06.37(38.35)    3:44.55(38.18)    4:23.17(38.62)    5:01.35(38.18)
        5:39.52(38.17)    6:17.64(38.12)    6:55.55(37.91)    7:33.48(37.93)
        8:11.49(38.01)    8:49.48(37.99)    9:27.58(38.10)   10:05.73(38.15)
       10:43.91(38.18)   11:22.36(38.45)   12:00.60(38.24)   12:39.11(38.51)
       13:17.08(37.97)   13:55.48(38.40)   14:34.00(38.52)   15:12.47(38.47)
       15:50.87(38.40)   16:29.34(38.47)   17:07.63(38.29)   17:45.91(38.28)
       18:24.47(38.56)   19:03.09(38.62)   19:40.97(37.88)   20:18.04(37.07)
       20:53.83(35.79)

Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Winans, Amanda                 31   PSM      37.74       38.92        

Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 21  Winans, Amanda                 31   PSM      32.19       32.96        

Women 30-34 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 20  Wetzler, Kari                  33   PSM    1:15.00     1:13.88        
                34.96     1:13.88(38.92)
 21  Winans, Amanda                 31   PSM    1:15.22     1:14.49        
                33.38     1:14.49(41.11)

Women 30-34 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Wetzler, Kari                  33   PSM    5:45.00     5:38.94    3.00
                35.72     1:17.66(41.94)    2:02.15(44.49)    2:46.03(43.88)
        3:34.50(48.47)    4:23.74(49.24)    5:02.09(38.35)    5:38.94(36.85)

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Matlock, Shannon L             36   PSM      25.77       25.01    8.00
 16  Bradley, Sarah                 39   PSM      27.55       27.36        
 22  Segerson, Karen E              39   PSM      29.56       27.88        
 29  Hiebert, Stephanie             36   PSM      28.68       28.46        

Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Segerson, Karen E              39   PSM         NT       28.42        

Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Matlock, Shannon L             36   PSM      57.07       55.96    3.00
                26.39       55.96(29.57)
 18  Hiebert, Stephanie             36   PSM    1:02.28     1:01.62        
                29.04     1:01.62(32.58)
---  Bradley, Sarah                 39   PSM    1:01.64          NS        

Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Matlock, Shannon L             36   PSM    2:09.16     2:04.94    5.00
                27.92       58.62(30.70)    1:30.97(32.35)    2:04.94(33.97)
 15  Hiebert, Stephanie             36   PSM    2:19.85     2:16.80        
                31.05     1:05.72(34.67)    1:41.02(35.30)    2:16.80(35.78)

Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 14  Hiebert, Stephanie             36   PSM    6:20.00     6:21.12        
                33.29     1:11.91(38.62)    1:50.81(38.90)    2:30.13(39.32)
        3:09.07(38.94)    3:47.83(38.76)    4:26.34(38.51)    5:04.96(38.62)
        5:43.66(38.70)    6:21.12(37.46)

Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Segerson, Karen E              39   PSM   13:12.42    12:49.52    5.00
                33.94     1:11.79(37.85)    1:50.52(38.73)    2:29.76(39.24)
        3:09.25(39.49)    3:48.78(39.53)    4:28.22(39.44)    5:07.62(39.40)
        5:47.25(39.63)    6:26.55(39.30)    7:05.81(39.26)    7:45.18(39.37)
        8:24.63(39.45)    9:03.84(39.21)    9:42.99(39.15)   10:21.77(38.78)
       11:00.02(38.25)   11:38.39(38.37)   12:15.60(37.21)   12:49.52(33.92)

Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Bradley, Sarah                 39   PSM      33.50       32.16        

Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Bradley, Sarah                 39   PSM         NT       32.47        
---  Hiebert, Stephanie             36   PSM         NT       33.67        
---  Segerson, Karen E              39   PSM         NT       34.51        

Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Matlock, Shannon L             36   PSM    1:20.00     1:14.34    3.00
                34.89     1:14.34(39.45)

Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 13  Segerson, Karen E              39   PSM    2:59.02     3:01.04        
                39.94     1:25.86(45.92)    2:13.35(47.49)    3:01.04(47.69)

Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Bradley, Sarah                 39   PSM      32.56       30.13    1.00
 13  Hiebert, Stephanie             36   PSM      33.02       30.96        

Women 35-39 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  Matlock, Shannon L             36   PSM    1:08.32     1:06.96        
                31.58     1:06.96(35.38)
 20  Bradley, Sarah                 39   PSM    1:11.47     1:10.61        
                31.06     1:10.61(39.55)
 25  Segerson, Karen E              39   PSM    1:13.48     1:12.02        
                32.82     1:12.02(39.20)

Women 35-39 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Matlock, Shannon L             36   PSM    2:29.67     2:26.05    1.00
                29.95     1:08.82(38.87)    1:51.38(42.56)    2:26.05(34.67)
 13  Segerson, Karen E              39   PSM    2:41.87     2:33.85        
                34.40     1:13.57(39.17)    1:58.42(44.85)    2:33.85(35.43)

Women 35-39 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Segerson, Karen E              39   PSM    5:44.98     5:35.95    2.00
                36.30     1:19.65(43.35)    2:03.81(44.16)    2:46.85(43.04)
        3:34.38(47.53)    4:22.23(47.85)    5:00.92(38.69)    5:35.95(35.03)

Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Moorhead, Amy J                42   PSM      24.60       24.59   11.00
 26  Farinas, Jennifer R            42   PSM      29.44       29.94        

Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Moorhead, Amy J                42   PSM         NT       24.52        
---  Keith, Lisa                    44   PSM         NT       29.23        

Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Moorhead, Amy J                42   PSM      55.54       55.12    8.00
                26.40       55.12(28.72)
 21  Farinas, Jennifer R            42   PSM    1:06.44     1:04.63        
                31.74     1:04.63(32.89)

Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Moorhead, Amy J                42   PSM    2:04.81     2:04.41    9.00
                28.50       59.25(30.75)    1:31.76(32.51)    2:04.41(32.65)

Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 22  Clarke, Heather                43   PSM    7:30.00     7:15.17        
                40.59     1:24.54(43.95)    2:10.21(45.67)    2:55.54(45.33)
        3:40.23(44.69)    4:24.54(44.31)    5:08.08(43.54)    5:51.90(43.82)
        6:34.69(42.79)    7:15.17(40.48)

Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Farinas, Jennifer R            42   PSM   13:09.50    12:59.22    4.00
                35.69     1:13.36(37.67)    1:51.92(38.56)    2:31.01(39.09)
        3:10.15(39.14)    3:49.41(39.26)    4:29.30(39.89)    5:09.12(39.82)
        5:48.85(39.73)    6:28.60(39.75)    7:07.78(39.18)    7:47.04(39.26)
        8:26.46(39.42)    9:05.53(39.07)    9:44.76(39.23)   10:24.38(39.62)
       11:04.18(39.80)   11:42.92(38.74)   12:21.84(38.92)   12:59.22(37.38)
  8  Clarke, Heather                43   PSM   16:23.00    14:38.87    3.00
                38.72     1:22.15(43.43)    2:07.44(45.29)    2:52.90(45.46)
        3:38.45(45.55)    4:23.18(44.73)    5:07.99(44.81)    5:52.75(44.76)
        6:37.86(45.11)    7:22.62(44.76)    8:05.35(42.73)    8:48.99(43.64)
        9:33.07(44.08)   10:16.82(43.75)   11:00.90(44.08)   11:43.85(42.95)
       12:28.09(44.24)   13:12.78(44.69)   13:56.93(44.15)   14:38.87(41.94)
  9  Singer, Shannon R              44   PSM   15:20.00    17:20.69    2.00
                47.04     1:38.97(51.93)    2:33.07(54.10)    3:26.18(53.11)
        4:19.54(53.36)    5:12.38(52.84)    6:04.56(52.18)    6:56.67(52.11)
        7:50.01(53.34)    8:42.85(52.84)    9:35.81(52.96)   10:28.49(52.68)
       11:21.23(52.74)   12:13.61(52.38)   13:05.97(52.36)   13:57.94(51.97)
       14:49.99(52.05)   15:41.16(51.17)   16:31.67(50.51)   17:20.69(49.02)

Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Wetstone, Susan                40   PSM      28.34       29.77   11.00
 11  Farinas, Jennifer R            42   PSM      36.02       34.47        

Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Wetstone, Susan                40   PSM         NT       29.88        
---  Farinas, Jennifer R            42   PSM         NT       34.54        

Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Wetstone, Susan                40   PSM    1:01.73     1:03.23    9.00
                30.86     1:03.23(32.37)
  9  Farinas, Jennifer R            42   PSM    1:15.10     1:11.44    2.00
                35.36     1:11.44(36.08)

Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Wetstone, Susan                40   PSM    2:15.30     2:22.46    7.00
                34.27     1:09.65(35.38)    1:46.18(36.53)    2:22.46(36.28)
  6  Farinas, Jennifer R            42   PSM    2:38.20     2:34.25    5.00
                37.29     1:16.01(38.72)    1:55.57(39.56)    2:34.25(38.68)

Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 13  Moorhead, Amy J                42   PSM      36.24       36.00        
 17  Keith, Lisa                    44   PSM      37.34       36.58        
---  Wetstone, Susan                40   PSM      36.85          NS        

Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  Keith, Lisa                    44   PSM    1:21.11     1:16.68        
                36.38     1:16.68(40.30)
---  Wetstone, Susan                40   PSM    1:20.00          NS        

Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 14  Keith, Lisa                    44   PSM    3:00.00     2:52.80        
                38.58     1:21.70(43.12)    2:06.98(45.28)    2:52.80(45.82)

Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Moorhead, Amy J                42   PSM      28.83       28.80    5.00

Women 40-44 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Moorhead, Amy J                42   PSM    1:06.35     1:05.53    6.00
                30.65     1:05.53(34.88)

Women 40-44 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 16  Clarke, Heather                43   PSM    6:47.00     6:28.33        
                43.38     1:34.97(51.59)    2:25.21(50.24)    3:15.93(50.72)
        4:09.25(53.32)    5:02.52(53.27)    5:46.90(44.38)    6:28.33(41.43)
 19  Singer, Shannon R              44   PSM    7:30.00     7:52.94        
                53.89   2:01.82(1:07.93)  3:03.70(1:01.88)  4:04.00(1:00.30)
      5:08.00(1:04.00)  6:11.71(1:03.71)    7:03.88(52.17)    7:52.94(49.06)

Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Werner, Haleigh A              45   PSM      25.50       25.41    9.00
 13  Johansson, Hanna L             47   PSM      27.05       27.02        

Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Bullock, Sarah A               48   PSM         NT       27.00        
---  Bullock, Sarah A               48   PSM         NT       27.83        

Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 14  Johansson, Hanna L             47   PSM      59.53     1:00.18        
                28.58     1:00.18(31.60)

Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Bullock, Sarah A               48   PSM    2:10.52     2:10.04    6.00
                29.07     1:01.63(32.56)    1:36.25(34.62)    2:10.04(33.79)

Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Werner, Haleigh A              45   PSM    5:26.78     5:21.00   11.00
                28.39       59.51(31.12)    1:32.01(32.50)    2:04.65(32.64)
        2:37.55(32.90)    3:10.29(32.74)    3:43.24(32.95)    4:16.13(32.89)
        4:49.04(32.91)    5:21.00(31.96)
  4  Bullock, Sarah A               48   PSM    5:55.69     5:43.91    7.00
                29.85     1:02.47(32.62)    1:36.74(34.27)    2:11.84(35.10)
        2:47.18(35.34)    3:22.70(35.52)    3:58.31(35.61)    4:34.07(35.76)
        5:09.55(35.48)    5:43.91(34.36)

Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Werner, Haleigh A              45   PSM   11:05.61    10:50.84   11.00
                29.09     1:00.39(31.30)    1:32.63(32.24)    2:05.37(32.74)
        2:38.42(33.05)    3:11.61(33.19)    3:44.32(32.71)    4:16.97(32.65)
        4:49.72(32.75)    5:22.41(32.69)    5:55.12(32.71)    6:27.92(32.80)
        7:00.87(32.95)    7:33.91(33.04)    8:06.76(32.85)    8:40.10(33.34)
        9:13.15(33.05)    9:46.29(33.14)   10:19.06(32.77)   10:50.84(31.78)
  7  Sullivan, Suna                 47   PSM   12:50.00    12:46.77    4.00
                33.17     1:09.83(36.66)    1:47.69(37.86)    2:25.95(38.26)
        3:04.78(38.83)    3:43.45(38.67)    4:22.19(38.74)    5:00.92(38.73)
        5:39.47(38.55)    6:18.08(38.61)    6:57.09(39.01)    7:36.24(39.15)
        8:15.08(38.84)    8:54.37(39.29)    9:33.35(38.98)   10:12.51(39.16)
       10:51.81(39.30)   11:30.35(38.54)   12:09.41(39.06)   12:46.77(37.36)

Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bullock, Sarah A               48   PSM   20:45.00    19:32.15   11.00
                30.84     1:04.74(33.90)    1:39.66(34.92)    2:15.17(35.51)
        2:50.60(35.43)    3:26.22(35.62)    4:01.91(35.69)    4:37.35(35.44)
        5:12.75(35.40)    5:48.42(35.67)    6:23.78(35.36)    6:59.38(35.60)
        7:35.57(36.19)    8:11.79(36.22)    8:47.48(35.69)    9:23.39(35.91)
        9:59.47(36.08)   10:35.38(35.91)   11:11.28(35.90)   11:47.00(35.72)
       12:22.94(35.94)   12:59.23(36.29)   13:34.99(35.76)   14:10.95(35.96)
       14:46.81(35.86)   15:23.01(36.20)   15:58.97(35.96)   16:34.66(35.69)
       17:10.60(35.94)   17:46.49(35.89)   18:22.25(35.76)   18:57.82(35.57)
       19:32.15(34.33)

Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 19  Sullivan, Suna                 47   PSM      38.44       37.05        
---  Johansson, Hanna L             47   PSM      36.91          NS        

Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Werner, Haleigh A              45   PSM    1:11.40     1:09.95    9.00
                33.04     1:09.95(36.91)
 16  Johansson, Hanna L             47   PSM    1:20.74     1:18.06        
                37.17     1:18.06(40.89)
 19  Sullivan, Suna                 47   PSM    1:25.00     1:19.69        
                37.38     1:19.69(42.31)

Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Werner, Haleigh A              45   PSM    2:38.05     2:33.57    9.00
                34.88     1:14.24(39.36)    1:53.63(39.39)    2:33.57(39.94)

Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Bullock, Sarah A               48   PSM    1:08.15     1:05.75    4.00
                30.45     1:05.75(35.30)

Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Bullock, Sarah A               48   PSM    2:38.35     2:32.79    8.00
                32.43     1:10.36(37.93)    1:50.62(40.26)    2:32.79(42.17)
---  Werner, Haleigh A              45   PSM    2:32.56          NS        

Women 45-49 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Johansson, Hanna L             47   PSM    1:10.00     1:08.80    1.00
                32.27     1:08.80(36.53)
 21  Sullivan, Suna                 47   PSM    1:15.41     1:12.00        
                33.82     1:12.00(38.18)

Women 45-49 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Sullivan, Suna                 47   PSM    2:40.63     2:37.90        
                33.74     1:15.20(41.46)    2:01.05(45.85)    2:37.90(36.85)

Women 45-49 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Bullock, Sarah A               48   PSM    5:35.00     5:26.14   11.00
                32.29     1:10.73(38.44)    1:53.57(42.84)    2:35.58(42.01)
        3:25.12(49.54)    4:15.00(49.88)    4:51.00(36.00)    5:26.14(35.14)

Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Dahl, Lisa A                   52   PSM      26.50       26.39    8.50
 38  Diddams, Margaret A            52   PSM      30.37       30.41        
 40  Dillan, Gloria                 54   PSM      30.54       30.59        
 43  McFarland, Cestjon             53   PSM      35.57       32.53        

Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Diddams, Margaret A            52   PSM         NT       31.19        

Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 52  McFarland, Cestjon             53   PSM    1:24.00     1:21.87        
                36.66     1:21.87(45.21)

Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Pace, Lisa A                   52   PSM    6:17.12     5:55.15    1.00
                32.40     1:07.42(35.02)    1:42.90(35.48)    2:19.01(36.11)
        2:54.89(35.88)    3:30.33(35.44)    4:06.48(36.15)    4:42.57(36.09)
        5:19.33(36.76)    5:55.15(35.82)

Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Dahl, Lisa A                   52   PSM      35.50       32.67    7.00
 17  Diddams, Margaret A            52   PSM      35.11       36.13        
 30  McFarland, Cestjon             53   PSM      46.17       43.98        

Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Pace, Lisa A                   52   PSM         NT       32.60        
---  Pace, Lisa A                   52   PSM         NT       33.55        
---  Diddams, Margaret A            52   PSM         NT       36.10        
---  Diddams, Margaret A            52   PSM         NT       36.61        

Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Pace, Lisa A                   52   PSM    1:14.98     1:10.84    4.00
                35.24     1:10.84(35.60)
 18  Diddams, Margaret A            52   PSM    1:16.30     1:18.03        
                38.23     1:18.03(39.80)

Women 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Pace, Lisa A                   52   PSM    2:36.91     2:31.08    4.00
                35.58     1:13.48(37.90)    1:52.38(38.90)    2:31.08(38.70)
 14  Diddams, Margaret A            52   PSM    2:45.92     2:52.07        
                41.46     1:25.51(44.05)    2:09.58(44.07)    2:52.07(42.49)

Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Dahl, Lisa A                   52   PSM      36.50       34.83    7.00
  5  Voss, Julie E                  50   PSM      36.47       35.30    6.00
 26  Dillan, Gloria                 54   PSM      40.30       40.03        

Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Voss, Julie E                  50   PSM    1:19.10     1:17.53    8.00
                36.13     1:17.53(41.40)

Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Dahl, Lisa A                   52   PSM      28.50       29.23    4.00
 13  Voss, Julie E                  50   PSM      33.26       31.24        
 27  Dillan, Gloria                 54   PSM      34.12       33.87        
 29  Diddams, Margaret A            52   PSM      33.88       34.17        

Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 16  Dillan, Gloria                 54   PSM    1:19.33     1:15.47        
                35.19     1:15.47(40.28)

Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Dillan, Gloria                 54   PSM    2:56.80     2:53.37    1.00
                39.01     1:22.72(43.71)    2:08.20(45.48)    2:53.37(45.17)
 13  Diddams, Margaret A            52   PSM    3:27.90     3:16.82        
                42.99     1:31.61(48.62)    2:24.91(53.30)    3:16.82(51.91)

Women 50-54 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Pace, Lisa A                   52   PSM    1:13.77     1:10.85    2.50
                32.55     1:10.85(38.30)
 15  Voss, Julie E                  50   PSM    1:15.33     1:12.65        
                34.18     1:12.65(38.47)
 24  Dillan, Gloria                 54   PSM    1:17.81     1:17.37        
                35.33     1:17.37(42.04)

Women 50-54 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Pace, Lisa A                   52   PSM    2:40.19     2:33.54    3.00
                33.53     1:12.40(38.87)    2:00.45(48.05)    2:33.54(33.09)

Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Lippold, Mary B                58   PSM      27.60       28.11    5.00
 27  Moore, Sheila E                55   PSM      32.32       31.80        
 33  Zappone, Peggy L               55   PSM      33.45       34.67        
 34  Underbrink, Mary               55   PSM      35.62       34.69        

Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Lippold, Mary B                58   PSM    1:02.00     1:02.56    4.00
                30.33     1:02.56(32.23)
 21  Moore, Sheila E                55   PSM    1:11.08     1:09.55        
                32.87     1:09.55(36.68)
 31  Underbrink, Mary               55   PSM    1:20.68     1:20.76        
                38.42     1:20.76(42.34)

Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Lippold, Mary B                58   PSM    2:18.00     2:17.96    4.00
                32.44     1:07.83(35.39)    1:44.07(36.24)    2:17.96(33.89)
 16  Moore, Sheila E                55   PSM    2:32.57     2:30.20        
                35.14     1:13.73(38.59)    1:52.75(39.02)    2:30.20(37.45)

Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Lippold, Mary B                58   PSM    6:13.10     6:08.62    7.00
                33.34     1:09.76(36.42)    1:47.27(37.51)    2:25.26(37.99)
        3:03.04(37.78)    3:40.97(37.93)    4:18.40(37.43)    4:55.46(37.06)
        5:32.54(37.08)    6:08.62(36.08)
 14  Moore, Sheila E                55   PSM    6:47.98     6:35.67        
                35.51     1:14.79(39.28)    1:55.15(40.36)    2:35.61(40.46)
        3:16.13(40.52)    3:56.58(40.45)    4:36.94(40.36)    5:17.16(40.22)
        5:57.12(39.96)    6:35.67(38.55)

Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Moore, Sheila E                55   PSM   13:42.18    13:19.84    6.00
                35.61     1:14.45(38.84)    1:54.72(40.27)    2:35.13(40.41)
        3:15.70(40.57)    3:56.23(40.53)    4:36.79(40.56)    5:17.32(40.53)
        5:57.46(40.14)    6:37.70(40.24)    7:17.73(40.03)    7:57.78(40.05)
        8:37.88(40.10)    9:18.02(40.14)    9:58.10(40.08)   10:38.29(40.19)
       11:18.54(40.25)   11:59.19(40.65)   12:40.30(41.11)   13:19.84(39.54)

Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Chapman, Linda                 58   PSM      39.57       36.94    6.00
  6  Berg, Tonya K                  55   PSM      36.60       37.36    5.00
 21  Zappone, Peggy L               55   PSM      43.01       43.18        

Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Berg, Tonya K                  55   PSM    1:19.00     1:19.83    5.00
                37.58     1:19.83(42.25)
  7  Chapman, Linda                 58   PSM    1:24.51     1:20.21    4.00
                37.64     1:20.21(42.57)
 23  Zappone, Peggy L               55   PSM    1:35.26     1:40.28        
                45.76     1:40.28(54.52)

Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Berg, Tonya K                  55   PSM    2:53.00          DQ        
                39.59     1:22.94(43.35)    2:08.75(45.81)                  
---  Chapman, Linda                 58   PSM    3:03.82          DQ        
                38.68     1:22.17(43.49)    2:09.07(46.90)                  

Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Lippold, Mary B                58   PSM      31.50       31.16    7.00

Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Lippold, Mary B                58   PSM    1:09.20     1:09.55    9.00
                32.07     1:09.55(37.48)

Women 55-59 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 23  Zappone, Peggy L               55   PSM    1:31.61     1:33.58        
                42.22     1:33.58(51.36)
 25  Underbrink, Mary               55   PSM    1:36.48     1:39.80        
                47.64     1:39.80(52.16)

Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Davis, Charlotte M             64   PSM      28.00       27.02    9.00

Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Davis, Charlotte M             64   PSM         NT       27.58        

Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Davis, Charlotte M             64   PSM    1:01.00       59.46    9.00
                28.96       59.46(30.50)

Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Davis, Charlotte M             64   PSM         NT       33.67        

Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Davis, Charlotte M             64   PSM      31.00       30.16   11.00

Women 60-64 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Davis, Charlotte M             64   PSM    1:11.00     1:10.29   11.00
                32.74     1:10.29(37.55)

Women 60-64 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Davis, Charlotte M             64   PSM    2:35.00     2:31.99   11.00
                32.73     1:12.93(40.20)    1:58.35(45.42)    2:31.99(33.64)

Women 60-64 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Davis, Charlotte M             64   PSM    5:40.00     5:26.44   11.00
                34.23     1:14.09(39.86)    1:57.83(43.74)    2:40.11(42.28)
        3:27.26(47.15)    4:15.16(47.90)    4:51.37(36.21)    5:26.44(35.07)

Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  LeClercq, Toni M               66   PSM      32.61       32.80    7.00
  7  Dillon, Sally A                67   PSM      34.15       33.73    4.00

Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  LeClercq, Toni M               66   PSM         NT       32.37        

Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Dills, Suzanne L               69   PSM    1:07.24     1:11.15    9.00
                34.36     1:11.15(36.79)
  4  Dillon, Sally A                67   PSM    1:17.92     1:13.72    7.00
                36.01     1:13.72(37.71)

Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dills, Suzanne L               69   PSM    2:32.10     2:31.89   11.00
                35.23     1:13.57(38.34)    1:52.51(38.94)    2:31.89(39.38)
  3  Dillon, Sally A                67   PSM    2:42.79     2:43.45    8.00
                37.07     1:18.34(41.27)    2:01.11(42.77)    2:43.45(42.34)

Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dills, Suzanne L               69   PSM    6:41.28     6:41.25   11.00
                36.65     1:16.51(39.86)    1:57.18(40.67)    2:37.81(40.63)
        3:18.49(40.68)    3:58.72(40.23)    4:39.15(40.43)    5:20.10(40.95)
        6:01.00(40.90)    6:41.25(40.25)
  6  Carruthers, Kate M             65   PSM    7:42.57     7:38.67    5.00
                39.90     1:26.63(46.73)    2:13.36(46.73)    3:00.67(47.31)
        3:48.37(47.70)    4:35.13(46.76)    5:22.63(47.50)    6:09.60(46.97)
        6:55.64(46.04)    7:38.67(43.03)
  7  Casey, Kathrine J              65   PSM    8:15.81     7:45.79    4.00
                43.03     1:29.65(46.62)    2:17.49(47.84)    3:05.00(47.51)
        3:51.84(46.84)    4:39.56(47.72)    5:27.33(47.77)    6:14.50(47.17)
        7:01.38(46.88)    7:45.79(44.41)

Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dills, Suzanne L               69   PSM   13:30.42    13:47.82   11.00
                38.14     1:19.09(40.95)    2:00.73(41.64)    2:41.79(41.06)
        3:23.48(41.69)    4:04.84(41.36)    4:46.62(41.78)    5:27.77(41.15)
        6:09.50(41.73)    6:51.56(42.06)    7:33.52(41.96)    8:15.50(41.98)
        8:57.31(41.81)    9:39.08(41.77)   10:20.95(41.87)   11:02.75(41.80)
       11:44.37(41.62)   12:26.06(41.69)   13:07.49(41.43)   13:47.82(40.33)

Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Dillon, Sally A                67   PSM   24:49.45    24:57.39    9.00
                38.18     1:21.22(43.04)    2:05.25(44.03)    2:50.12(44.87)
        3:35.12(45.00)    4:20.36(45.24)    5:05.83(45.47)    5:51.31(45.48)
        6:37.22(45.91)    7:23.31(46.09)    8:08.96(45.65)    8:54.87(45.91)
        9:40.63(45.76)   10:27.26(46.63)   11:13.90(46.64)   12:00.49(46.59)
       12:46.41(45.92)   13:32.53(46.12)   14:18.22(45.69)   15:03.86(45.64)
       15:49.92(46.06)   16:36.22(46.30)   17:21.90(45.68)   18:08.64(46.74)
       18:54.82(46.18)   19:41.09(46.27)   20:27.79(46.70)   21:13.90(46.11)
       21:59.48(45.58)   22:44.49(45.01)   23:29.15(44.66)   24:14.15(45.00)
       24:57.39(43.24)
  3  Casey, Kathrine J              65   PSM   29:09.30    26:18.14    8.00
                43.73     1:32.31(48.58)    2:21.83(49.52)    3:11.42(49.59)
        4:00.06(48.64)    4:49.62(49.56)    5:38.03(48.41)    6:26.19(48.16)
        7:14.34(48.15)    8:03.19(48.85)    8:51.45(48.26)    9:38.61(47.16)
       10:26.29(47.68)   11:13.99(47.70)   12:01.84(47.85)   12:49.94(48.10)
       13:38.76(48.82)   14:26.29(47.53)   15:13.50(47.21)   16:01.49(47.99)
       16:49.33(47.84)   17:37.31(47.98)   18:24.90(47.59)   19:12.77(47.87)
       20:00.21(47.44)   20:49.09(48.88)   21:36.34(47.25)   22:24.09(47.75)
       23:11.32(47.23)   23:58.53(47.21)   24:45.63(47.10)   25:33.26(47.63)
       26:18.14(44.88)

Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Casey, Kathrine J              65   PSM      45.96       41.68    6.00

Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Dills, Suzanne L               69   PSM         NT       41.79        
---  Casey, Kathrine J              65   PSM         NT       42.46        

Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Casey, Kathrine J              65   PSM    1:33.58     1:27.77    7.00
                43.20     1:27.77(44.57)

Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Dills, Suzanne L               69   PSM    2:54.57     2:59.51   11.00
                42.63     1:27.68(45.05)    2:13.72(46.04)    2:59.51(45.79)
  5  Casey, Kathrine J              65   PSM    3:20.56     3:07.78    6.00
                45.39     1:33.27(47.88)    2:21.97(48.70)    3:07.78(45.81)

Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  LeClercq, Toni M               66   PSM      43.27       42.88    9.00
  4  Carruthers, Kate M             65   PSM      41.47       43.62    7.00
  5  Dillon, Sally A                67   PSM      45.18       45.07    6.00

Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Carruthers, Kate M             65   PSM    1:31.13     1:32.34    9.00
                45.19     1:32.34(47.15)
---  Dillon, Sally A                67   PSM    1:38.37          NS        

Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Carruthers, Kate M             65   PSM    3:22.66     3:31.22    8.00
                47.47     1:40.49(53.02)    2:37.69(57.20)    3:31.22(53.53)

Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  LeClercq, Toni M               66   PSM      37.00       36.67    6.00
  7  Carruthers, Kate M             65   PSM      39.98       37.59    4.00

Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  LeClercq, Toni M               66   PSM    1:27.17     1:28.73    9.00
                42.11     1:28.73(46.62)

Women 65-69 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  LeClercq, Toni M               66   PSM    1:25.00     1:23.04    8.00
                38.02     1:23.04(45.02)
  4  Dills, Suzanne L               69   PSM    1:24.12     1:24.61    7.00
                39.27     1:24.61(45.34)

Women 65-69 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  LeClercq, Toni M               66   PSM    3:02.67     3:01.09    9.00
                38.84     1:26.68(47.84)    2:20.56(53.88)    3:01.09(40.53)
  4  Carruthers, Kate M             65   PSM    3:11.16     3:15.21    7.00
                44.82     1:36.52(51.70)    2:32.19(55.67)    3:15.21(43.02)

Women 65-69 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Casey, Kathrine J              65   PSM    7:48.07     7:26.77    5.00
                58.62   2:07.01(1:08.39)    2:59.86(52.85)    3:50.47(50.61)
      4:56.98(1:06.51)  5:58.73(1:01.75)    6:44.29(45.56)    7:26.77(42.48)

Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Bryce, Karen G                 80   PSM      59.50     1:02.23    8.00

Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Bryce, Karen G                 80   PSM    1:08.55     1:13.61    7.00

Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Bryce, Karen G                 80   PSM    2:34.00          NS        


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 23  Hendricks, Dane G              20   PSM      24.50       26.14        
---  Phelan, Cole E                 22   PSM      24.50          NS        

Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Propersi, Jeffrey D            18   PSM         NT       25.18        
---  Hendricks, Dane G              20   PSM         NT       27.16        

Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 28  Propersi, Jeffrey D            18   PSM      54.99       55.80        
                26.44       55.80(29.36)
 31  Hendricks, Dane G              20   PSM      56.00       58.70        
                28.16       58.70(30.54)
---  Phelan, Cole E                 22   PSM      53.63          NS        

Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Phelan, Cole E                 22   PSM      28.67          NS        
---  Propersi, Jeffrey D            18   PSM      29.09          NS        

Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Propersi, Jeffrey D            18   PSM         NT       29.21        

Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Propersi, Jeffrey D            18   PSM    1:02.34     1:02.61    2.00
                29.98     1:02.61(32.63)
---  Phelan, Cole E                 22   PSM    1:02.00          NS        

Men 18-24 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Phelan, Cole E                 22   PSM    1:02.00          NS        

Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Benishek, Mark A               32   PSM      24.00       23.25        

Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Benishek, Mark A               32   PSM         NT       23.12        
---  Benishek, Mark A               32   PSM         NT       23.33        

Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  Benishek, Mark A               32   PSM      53.56       50.91        
                24.33       50.91(26.58)
 24  O'Hern, David C                30   PSM      59.49       56.54        
                27.23       56.54(29.31)

Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 13  O'Hern, David C                30   PSM    5:54.54     5:41.86        
                29.27     1:01.59(32.32)    1:35.95(34.36)    2:10.47(34.52)
        2:45.64(35.17)    3:21.52(35.88)    3:58.05(36.53)    4:33.32(35.27)
        5:09.26(35.94)    5:41.86(32.60)
 14  Benishek, Mark A               32   PSM    5:02.89     5:50.19        
                27.88       58.24(30.36)    1:30.47(32.23)    2:04.60(34.13)
        2:41.25(36.65)    3:18.40(37.15)    3:56.26(37.86)    4:34.58(38.32)
        5:12.32(37.74)    5:50.19(37.87)

Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  O'Hern, David C                30   PSM      29.53       30.93        

Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Benishek, Mark A               32   PSM         NT       28.53        
---  O'Hern, David C                30   PSM         NT       29.66        

Men 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Benishek, Mark A               32   PSM    1:02.46     1:03.69    3.00
                30.73     1:03.69(32.96)
 10  O'Hern, David C                30   PSM    1:03.83     1:04.04    1.00
                30.97     1:04.04(33.07)

Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Benishek, Mark A               32   PSM      25.69       25.70    4.00

Men 30-34 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 19  Benishek, Mark A               32   PSM    1:03.46     1:00.68        
                27.29     1:00.68(33.39)

Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 39  Castle, Matt                   42   PSM      26.20       25.16        
 46  Rittenberg, Durrell            44   PSM      25.45       25.62        

Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Nelson, Kirk                   43   PSM         NT       24.26        
---  Castle, Matt                   42   PSM         NT       24.97        
---  Rittenberg, Durrell            44   PSM         NT       25.51        

Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 50  Rittenberg, Durrell            44   PSM      57.96       57.64        
                26.75       57.64(30.89)

Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Nelson, Kirk                   43   PSM    1:52.45     1:51.75    3.00
                26.63       55.28(28.65)    1:24.00(28.72)    1:51.75(27.75)

Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Nelson, Kirk                   43   PSM    5:03.22     5:04.79    7.00
                27.88       58.03(30.15)    1:28.57(30.54)    1:59.29(30.72)
        2:30.12(30.83)    3:00.95(30.83)    3:31.99(31.04)    4:03.08(31.09)
        4:34.29(31.21)    5:04.79(30.50)
 17  Rittenberg, Durrell            44   PSM    5:55.00     5:57.97        
                31.37     1:05.91(34.54)    1:41.64(35.73)    2:17.85(36.21)
        2:54.43(36.58)    3:31.07(36.64)    4:07.61(36.54)    4:44.90(37.29)
        5:21.94(37.04)    5:57.97(36.03)

Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Ness, Kerry                    44   PSM   15:30.00    14:26.40    2.00
                39.42     1:21.46(42.04)    2:04.47(43.01)    2:48.04(43.57)
        3:31.67(43.63)    4:14.65(42.98)    4:57.57(42.92)    5:41.55(43.98)
        6:25.71(44.16)    7:09.84(44.13)    7:54.17(44.33)    8:37.42(43.25)
        9:21.17(43.75)   10:05.07(43.90)   10:49.64(44.57)   11:33.53(43.89)
       12:17.36(43.83)   13:01.70(44.34)   13:44.90(43.20)   14:26.40(41.50)

Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Nelson, Kirk                   43   PSM   17:23.71    17:25.73   11.00
                29.05       59.83(30.78)    1:30.70(30.87)    2:02.11(31.41)
        2:33.94(31.83)    3:05.68(31.74)    3:37.61(31.93)    4:09.59(31.98)
        4:41.61(32.02)    5:13.64(32.03)    5:45.64(32.00)    6:17.83(32.19)
        6:50.03(32.20)    7:21.89(31.86)    7:53.78(31.89)    8:25.59(31.81)
        8:57.30(31.71)    9:29.15(31.85)   10:00.86(31.71)   10:32.51(31.65)
       11:04.37(31.86)   11:36.60(32.23)   12:08.75(32.15)   12:40.90(32.15)
       13:13.02(32.12)   13:44.88(31.86)   14:17.09(32.21)   14:49.05(31.96)
       15:21.08(32.03)   15:52.64(31.56)   16:24.60(31.96)   16:55.87(31.27)
       17:25.73(29.86)

Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 18  Rittenberg, Durrell            44   PSM      30.00       31.46        

Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Carlstrom, Adam T              41   PSM      58.55          NS        

Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Carlstrom, Adam T              41   PSM    2:09.22          NS        

Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  Doherty, Todd S                43   PSM      28.66       29.10        
 25  Castle, Matt                   42   PSM      35.30       33.55        

Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Doherty, Todd S                43   PSM    1:04.56     1:03.07    4.00
                30.16     1:03.07(32.91)

Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Doherty, Todd S                43   PSM    2:18.97     2:21.98    7.00
                31.63     1:07.04(35.41)    1:43.69(36.65)    2:21.98(38.29)
 14  Ness, Kerry                    44   PSM    3:05.97     2:57.98        
                40.18     1:25.05(44.87)    2:11.26(46.21)    2:57.98(46.72)

Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 31  Castle, Matt                   42   PSM      29.11       28.31        

Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 15  Doherty, Todd S                43   PSM      57.51       58.05        
                26.32       58.05(31.73)
---  Carlstrom, Adam T              41   PSM      58.26          NS        

Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Nelson, Kirk                   43   PSM    2:11.97     2:09.21    8.00
                28.75     1:01.17(32.42)    1:34.88(33.71)    2:09.21(34.33)
---  Carlstrom, Adam T              41   PSM    2:10.32          NS        

Men 40-44 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Doherty, Todd S                43   PSM      57.74       58.11    1.00
                27.94       58.11(30.17)
 46  Ness, Kerry                    44   PSM    1:20.50     1:16.78        
                36.35     1:16.78(40.43)

Men 40-44 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Doherty, Todd S                43   PSM    2:07.91     2:07.88    5.00
                26.73     1:00.63(33.90)    1:37.65(37.02)    2:07.88(30.23)
  8  Nelson, Kirk                   43   PSM    2:08.20     2:09.58    3.00
                28.10     1:01.26(33.16)    1:40.12(38.86)    2:09.58(29.46)
 17  Rittenberg, Durrell            44   PSM    2:30.15     2:27.41        
                30.30     1:07.34(37.04)    1:52.59(45.25)    2:27.41(34.82)

Men 40-44 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Nelson, Kirk                   43   PSM    4:33.24     4:35.67    9.00
                29.20     1:01.93(32.73)    1:38.55(36.62)    2:13.87(35.32)
        2:54.36(40.49)    3:35.02(40.66)    4:06.26(31.24)    4:35.67(29.41)

Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 41  Smith, Bryan E                 46   PSM      25.00       24.94        

Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 47  Smith, Bryan E                 46   PSM      54.82       55.13        
                26.32       55.13(28.81)

Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Winter, Doug                   45   PSM    5:34.49     5:24.02        
                29.06     1:01.07(32.01)    1:33.57(32.50)    2:06.56(32.99)
        2:39.37(32.81)    3:12.52(33.15)    3:45.54(33.02)    4:18.64(33.10)
        4:51.59(32.95)    5:24.02(32.43)

Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Winter, Doug                   45   PSM   20:14.12    18:38.93    5.00
                30.99     1:04.45(33.46)    1:38.81(34.36)    2:13.10(34.29)
        2:47.11(34.01)    3:21.19(34.08)    3:54.93(33.74)    4:28.56(33.63)
        5:02.07(33.51)    5:35.42(33.35)    6:08.90(33.48)    6:42.32(33.42)
        7:15.82(33.50)    7:49.57(33.75)    8:23.05(33.48)    8:56.57(33.52)
        9:30.47(33.90)   10:04.48(34.01)   10:38.54(34.06)   11:12.55(34.01)
       11:46.93(34.38)   12:20.74(33.81)   12:55.21(34.47)   13:29.51(34.30)
       14:03.87(34.36)   14:38.48(34.61)   15:13.27(34.79)   15:47.95(34.68)
       16:22.48(34.53)   16:56.80(34.32)   17:31.23(34.43)   18:05.52(34.29)
       18:38.93(33.41)

Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 14  Smith, Bryan E                 46   PSM      29.85       30.45        

Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  Smith, Bryan E                 46   PSM    1:05.69     1:06.72        
                31.79     1:06.72(34.93)

Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 19  Winter, Doug                   45   PSM    1:11.01     1:07.89        
                31.85     1:07.89(36.04)

Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 24  Smith, Bryan E                 46   PSM      27.66       27.84        
---  Winter, Doug                   45   PSM      26.80          NS        

Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 18  Winter, Doug                   45   PSM    1:01.45       58.55        
                27.19       58.55(31.36)

Men 45-49 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 25  Winter, Doug                   45   PSM    1:04.50     1:02.80        
                29.17     1:02.80(33.63)

Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Phillips, Daniel L             51   PSM         NT       24.14        

Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 77  Goodlin, Tom                   54   PSM    1:05.39     1:05.35        
                30.44     1:05.35(34.91)

Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Phillips, Daniel L             51   PSM    5:24.26     5:13.07    7.00
                29.53     1:01.04(31.51)    1:33.04(32.00)    2:05.02(31.98)
        2:37.16(32.14)    3:08.79(31.63)    3:40.66(31.87)    4:12.25(31.59)
        4:43.33(31.08)    5:13.07(29.74)
 10  Nalli, Lyle A                  54   PSM    5:12.00     5:24.03    1.00
                29.73     1:01.85(32.12)    1:34.37(32.52)    2:06.91(32.54)
        2:39.78(32.87)    3:12.48(32.70)    3:45.09(32.61)    4:18.17(33.08)
        4:51.21(33.04)    5:24.03(32.82)

Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Phillips, Daniel L             51   PSM   11:45.00    10:44.02    8.00
                29.21     1:00.25(31.04)    1:31.59(31.34)    2:03.39(31.80)
        2:35.54(32.15)    3:07.75(32.21)    3:40.06(32.31)    4:12.54(32.48)
        4:45.17(32.63)    5:17.99(32.82)    5:50.64(32.65)    6:23.37(32.73)
        6:56.09(32.72)    7:28.69(32.60)    8:01.41(32.72)    8:34.50(33.09)
        9:07.55(33.05)    9:40.53(32.98)   10:13.23(32.70)   10:44.02(30.79)

Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Wilwerding, Geoff E            52   PSM   19:28.00    19:11.39    3.00
                31.91     1:06.44(34.53)    1:42.22(35.78)    2:17.54(35.32)
        2:53.01(35.47)    3:28.17(35.16)    4:03.25(35.08)    4:38.53(35.28)
        5:13.60(35.07)    5:48.44(34.84)    6:23.37(34.93)    6:58.24(34.87)
        7:33.09(34.85)    8:07.92(34.83)    8:42.89(34.97)    9:17.81(34.92)
        9:53.10(35.29)   10:28.18(35.08)   11:03.25(35.07)   11:38.57(35.32)
       12:13.15(34.58)   12:47.90(34.75)   13:22.92(35.02)   13:57.79(34.87)
       14:33.10(35.31)   15:08.30(35.20)   15:43.07(34.77)   16:17.88(34.81)
       16:53.14(35.26)   17:28.00(34.86)   18:03.27(35.27)   18:38.21(34.94)
       19:11.39(33.18)

Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 16  Nalli, Lyle A                  54   PSM      30.40       29.74        

Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Nalli, Lyle A                  54   PSM         NT       29.94        

Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 13  Nalli, Lyle A                  54   PSM    2:14.08     2:17.35        
                32.14     1:06.27(34.13)    1:41.79(35.52)    2:17.35(35.56)
 20  Elander, Blair R               52   PSM    2:25.00     2:24.09        
                32.84     1:08.62(35.78)    1:46.26(37.64)    2:24.09(37.83)

Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 27  Elander, Blair R               52   PSM      32.50       32.67        

Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 31  Elander, Blair R               52   PSM    1:14.14     1:12.80        
                33.74     1:12.80(39.06)
 44  Goodlin, Tom                   54   PSM    1:20.16     1:21.66        
                37.39     1:21.66(44.27)

Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Phillips, Daniel L             51   PSM    2:25.87     2:19.16    8.00
                31.48     1:06.48(35.00)    1:42.88(36.40)    2:19.16(36.28)

Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Phillips, Daniel L             51   PSM    2:22.48     2:13.74    6.00
                30.36     1:04.56(34.20)    1:39.65(35.09)    2:13.74(34.09)

Men 50-54 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 42  Elander, Blair R               52   PSM    1:06.62     1:05.60        
                29.86     1:05.60(35.74)
---  Nalli, Lyle A                  54   PSM    1:04.00          NS        

Men 50-54 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Phillips, Daniel L             51   PSM    2:11.23     2:07.97    5.00
                28.04     1:01.27(33.23)    1:38.27(37.00)    2:07.97(29.70)
 24  Elander, Blair R               52   PSM    2:18.00     2:28.21        
                29.69     1:07.53(37.84)    1:52.20(44.67)    2:28.21(36.01)

Men 50-54 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Phillips, Daniel L             51   PSM    4:44.31     4:34.67    9.00
                29.65     1:02.73(33.08)    1:38.46(35.73)    2:15.07(36.61)
        2:54.19(39.12)    3:33.31(39.12)    4:04.94(31.63)    4:34.67(29.73)
 17  Goodlin, Tom                   54   PSM    5:57.32     5:54.86        
                35.10     1:20.57(45.47)    2:08.88(48.31)    2:54.12(45.24)
        3:43.71(49.59)    4:33.62(49.91)    5:14.73(41.11)    5:54.86(40.13)

Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 15  Graham, Donald                 59   PSM      25.23       24.43        
 62  Adcock, Richard P              58   PSM      28.73       29.10        

Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Underbrink, Dan                57   PSM         NT       28.79        

Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Rogers, Randy                  55   PSM      58.00          DQ        
                 0.00                   

Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Underbrink, Dan                57   PSM   21:35.30    22:42.83    5.00
                34.72     1:13.97(39.25)    1:55.02(41.05)    2:35.80(40.78)
        3:16.21(40.41)    3:57.34(41.13)    4:38.33(40.99)    5:19.00(40.67)
        6:00.30(41.30)    6:41.42(41.12)    7:22.49(41.07)    8:03.81(41.32)
        8:45.81(42.00)    9:26.82(41.01)   10:08.22(41.40)   10:49.46(41.24)
       11:30.72(41.26)   12:13.05(42.33)   12:55.13(42.08)   13:37.09(41.96)
       14:19.24(42.15)   15:01.39(42.15)   15:43.62(42.23)   16:25.89(42.27)
       17:08.90(43.01)   17:50.89(41.99)   18:33.96(43.07)   19:15.79(41.83)
       19:58.21(42.42)   20:39.90(41.69)   21:21.94(42.04)   22:03.50(41.56)
       22:42.83(39.33)

Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Graham, Donald                 59   PSM      27.94       28.78    4.00

Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Graham, Donald                 59   PSM         NT       28.53        
---  Graham, Donald                 59   PSM         NT       28.88        
---  Underbrink, Dan                57   PSM         NT       35.84        

Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Graham, Donald                 59   PSM    1:01.12          NS        

Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  Rogers, Randy                  55   PSM    2:25.27     2:26.98        
                34.57     1:11.28(36.71)    1:49.05(37.77)    2:26.98(37.93)
 15  Underbrink, Dan                57   PSM    2:50.44     2:56.28        
                41.09     1:26.14(45.05)    2:12.42(46.28)    2:56.28(43.86)

Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 29  Adcock, Richard P              58   PSM      35.05       35.32        

Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 35  Adcock, Richard P              58   PSM    1:19.50     1:17.25        
                36.12     1:17.25(41.13)

Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 23  Underbrink, Dan                57   PSM    2:52.77     2:57.46        
                40.54     1:25.36(44.82)    2:11.86(46.50)    2:57.46(45.60)

Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Graham, Donald                 59   PSM      25.23       26.18    6.00

Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Graham, Donald                 59   PSM      57.65       57.74    7.00
                28.04       57.74(29.70)

Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Rogers, Randy                  55   PSM    2:22.27     2:27.90    3.00
                30.80     1:06.27(35.47)    1:45.06(38.79)    2:27.90(42.84)

Men 55-59 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Graham, Donald                 59   PSM      59.37     1:00.94    5.00
                27.65     1:00.94(33.29)
 31  Adcock, Richard P              58   PSM    1:13.49     1:12.45        
                34.36     1:12.45(38.09)

Men 55-59 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 18  Rogers, Randy                  55   PSM    2:27.21     2:27.55        
                30.56     1:07.30(36.74)    1:54.29(46.99)    2:27.55(33.26)

Men 55-59 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Rogers, Randy                  55   PSM    5:03.93     5:08.72    3.00
                30.19     1:05.59(35.40)    1:45.18(39.59)    2:23.95(38.77)
        3:11.56(47.61)    3:59.59(48.03)    4:34.74(35.15)    5:08.72(33.98)

Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Hannula, David R               60   PSM      23.68       23.87    7.00
 18  Kendrick, Jim A                61   PSM      26.60       25.89        

Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Colella, Rick                  62   PSM         NT       25.03        
---  Hamry, Carl J                  60   PSM         NT       25.31        
---  Kendrick, Jim A                61   PSM         NT       25.94        
---  Kendrick, Jim A                61   PSM         NT       26.20        
---  Bell, Alan                     64   PSM         NT       26.65        

Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 21  Kendrick, Jim A                61   PSM      58.60       58.03        
                27.32       58.03(30.71)

Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Hamry, Carl J                  60   PSM    2:01.95     2:02.69    7.00
                29.30     1:00.97(31.67)    1:32.95(31.98)    2:02.69(29.74)
 14  Kendrick, Jim A                61   PSM    2:15.50     2:11.21        
                30.12     1:03.63(33.51)    1:37.66(34.03)    2:11.21(33.55)

Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Bell, Alan                     64   PSM    5:40.00     5:43.45    4.00
                30.83     1:04.88(34.05)    1:39.31(34.43)    2:14.05(34.74)
        2:49.28(35.23)    3:24.60(35.32)    4:00.17(35.57)    4:35.93(35.76)
        5:11.37(35.44)    5:43.45(32.08)
 17  Kendrick, Jim A                61   PSM    6:28.00     6:17.85        
                35.05     1:12.29(37.24)    1:50.78(38.49)    2:29.84(39.06)
        3:08.64(38.80)    3:47.07(38.43)    4:25.33(38.26)    5:03.70(38.37)
        5:41.44(37.74)    6:17.85(36.41)

Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Bell, Alan                     64   PSM   19:20.00    19:56.55    8.00
                32.03     1:07.09(35.06)    1:42.46(35.37)    2:17.78(35.32)
        2:53.39(35.61)    3:28.76(35.37)    4:04.31(35.55)    4:40.33(36.02)
        5:16.26(35.93)    5:52.22(35.96)    6:27.95(35.73)    7:04.36(36.41)
        7:40.75(36.39)    8:17.45(36.70)    8:53.84(36.39)    9:30.63(36.79)
       10:07.59(36.96)   10:44.43(36.84)   11:21.58(37.15)   11:58.35(36.77)
       12:35.05(36.70)   13:11.99(36.94)   13:48.76(36.77)   14:25.75(36.99)
       15:02.76(37.01)   15:40.10(37.34)   16:17.28(37.18)   16:54.54(37.26)
       17:31.59(37.05)   18:08.59(37.00)   18:45.66(37.07)   19:22.28(36.62)
       19:56.55(34.27)

Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Hannula, David R               60   PSM      28.37       28.70    8.00

Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Bell, Alan                     64   PSM         NT       30.83        
---  Bell, Alan                     64   PSM         NT       31.46        
---  Reeder, Bill D                 61   PSM         NT       39.46        

Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Hannula, David R               60   PSM    1:00.95       59.58   11.00
                29.05       59.58(30.53)

Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Bell, Alan                     64   PSM    2:26.00     2:25.83    4.00
                34.92     1:11.83(36.91)    1:49.23(37.40)    2:25.83(36.60)

Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Colella, Rick                  62   PSM      29.26       29.11   11.00
 21  Reeder, Bill D                 61   PSM      37.02       37.67        

Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Colella, Rick                  62   PSM    1:02.97     1:02.61   11.00
                29.37     1:02.61(33.24)
 18  Reeder, Bill D                 61   PSM    1:23.90     1:23.30        
                40.55     1:23.30(42.75)

Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Colella, Rick                  62   PSM    2:18.40     2:16.71   11.00
                31.38     1:06.56(35.18)    1:41.31(34.75)    2:16.71(35.40)

Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hannula, David R               60   PSM      26.50       25.95    9.00
  3  Hamry, Carl J                  60   PSM      26.62       26.66    8.00
 27  Reeder, Bill D                 61   PSM      32.00       33.88        

Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Hamry, Carl J                  60   PSM      59.93       59.75    9.00
                27.99       59.75(31.76)
  6  Bell, Alan                     64   PSM    1:03.00     1:05.39    5.00
                30.91     1:05.39(34.48)
---  Hannula, David R               60   PSM      59.50          NS        

Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Bell, Alan                     64   PSM    2:25.00     2:38.99    7.00
                33.54     1:12.71(39.17)    1:54.87(42.16)    2:38.99(44.12)
---  Hamry, Carl J                  60   PSM    2:24.27          DQ        
                31.34     1:06.50(35.16)    1:42.79(36.29)    2:27.07(44.28)

Men 60-64 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Colella, Rick                  62   PSM      57.23       57.59   11.00
                27.40       57.59(30.19)
  3  Hannula, David R               60   PSM    1:00.35     1:01.20    8.00
                28.40     1:01.20(32.80)
 24  Kendrick, Jim A                61   PSM    1:14.00     1:12.92        
                34.02     1:12.92(38.90)
 29  Reeder, Bill D                 61   PSM    1:15.91     1:17.44        
                36.17     1:17.44(41.27)

Men 60-64 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Colella, Rick                  62   PSM    2:03.73     2:03.26   11.00
                27.10       59.01(31.91)    1:33.94(34.93)    2:03.26(29.32)

Men 60-64 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Colella, Rick                  62   PSM    4:31.69     4:24.24   11.00
                28.77     1:01.35(32.58)    1:37.33(35.98)    2:12.42(35.09)
        2:48.08(35.66)    3:24.14(36.06)    3:54.44(30.30)    4:24.24(29.80)

Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Wright, Larry E                65   PSM      26.65       27.99    2.00
 24  Voegtlen, Barney               65   PSM      29.22       30.23        

Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Monohon, Paul E                68   PSM         NT       31.83        

Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Wright, Larry E                65   PSM    1:00.14          NS        

Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  Voegtlen, Barney               65   PSM      35.64       37.77        

Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Voegtlen, Barney               65   PSM         NT       37.25        
---  Voegtlen, Barney               65   PSM         NT       38.04        

Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  McColly, Michael               68   PSM    1:13.50          NS        

Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Walker, Thomas W               67   PSM    3:50.00          DQ        
                53.57     1:52.65(59.08)    2:51.88(59.23)                  
---  McColly, Michael               68   PSM    2:38.00          NS        

Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 16  Voegtlen, Barney               65   PSM      38.69       39.35        

Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 17  Voegtlen, Barney               65   PSM    1:28.82     1:30.12        
                41.71     1:30.12(48.41)

Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  Walker, Thomas W               67   PSM    4:45.00     4:10.31        
                58.67   2:02.27(1:03.60)  3:07.56(1:05.29)  4:10.31(1:02.75)

Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  Monohon, Paul E                68   PSM      33.00       32.56        
 14  Voegtlen, Barney               65   PSM      34.79       35.41        
---  Wright, Larry E                65   PSM      28.05          NS        

Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Monohon, Paul E                68   PSM    1:21.00     1:20.19    6.00
                34.72     1:20.19(45.47)
---  Wright, Larry E                65   PSM    1:06.50          NS        

Men 65-69 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 16  Monohon, Paul E                68   PSM    1:17.00     1:18.63        
                35.86     1:18.63(42.77)
 17  Voegtlen, Barney               65   PSM    1:17.90     1:19.55        
                34.95     1:19.55(44.60)
---  Wright, Larry E                65   PSM    1:08.45          NS        

Men 65-69 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  McColly, Michael               68   PSM    2:39.00          NS        

Men 65-69 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  9  Walker, Thomas W               67   PSM    8:45.00     8:37.62    2.00
              1:06.92   2:21.18(1:14.26)  3:23.58(1:02.40)  4:24.05(1:00.47)
      5:36.62(1:12.57)  6:48.59(1:11.97)    7:47.29(58.70)    8:37.62(50.33)

Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Pilger, Robert T               70   PSM      27.84       26.89    9.00
 21  Campen, Gary                   70   PSM      36.38       36.70        

Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle from Split Requests
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Pilger, Robert T               70   PSM         NT       27.32        
---  Pilger, Robert T               70   PSM         NT       27.83        
---  Campen, Gary                   70   PSM         NT       36.82        

Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Pilger, Robert T               70   PSM    1:03.91     1:02.05    7.00
                29.70     1:02.05(32.35)
 18  Campen, Gary                   70   PSM    1:23.09     1:23.79        
                39.35     1:23.79(44.44)

Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Jacobsen, Jeff J               70   PSM   17:00.00    16:54.95    3.00
                42.82     1:31.61(48.79)    2:21.57(49.96)    3:12.66(51.09)
        4:03.76(51.10)    4:54.93(51.17)    5:47.36(52.43)    6:39.42(52.06)
        7:31.47(52.05)    8:23.36(51.89)    9:15.55(52.19)   10:07.11(51.56)
       10:59.17(52.06)   11:51.82(52.65)   12:44.46(52.64)   13:36.13(51.67)
       14:27.40(51.27)   15:17.79(50.39)   16:07.10(49.31)   16:54.95(47.85)

Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Reid, Walt                     73   PSM      41.00       40.59    1.00
 15  Campen, Gary                   70   PSM      43.66       44.99        

Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Reid, Walt                     73   PSM    1:30.00     1:28.92    4.00
                41.96     1:28.92(46.96)

Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Sawyer, Dennis L               70   PSM      38.61       38.02    4.00
 10  Reid, Walt                     73   PSM      42.00       40.20    1.00

Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Sawyer, Dennis L               70   PSM    1:26.06     1:22.46    6.00
                39.20     1:22.46(43.26)
  7  Reid, Walt                     73   PSM    1:35.00     1:31.16    4.00
                42.45     1:31.16(48.71)

Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Sawyer, Dennis L               70   PSM    3:09.58     3:11.44    6.00
                42.34     1:30.95(48.61)    2:21.58(50.63)    3:11.44(49.86)

Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Pilger, Robert T               70   PSM      31.58       30.59    8.00

Men 70-74 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  Sawyer, Dennis L               70   PSM    1:24.90     1:22.77        
                41.42     1:22.77(41.35)

Men 70-74 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 10  Sawyer, Dennis L               70   PSM    3:21.82     3:10.25    1.00
                45.07     1:35.50(50.43)    2:27.24(51.74)    3:10.25(43.01)

Men 70-74 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Sawyer, Dennis L               70   PSM    7:30.00     6:50.95    7.00
                45.49   1:46.07(1:00.58)    2:42.03(55.96)    3:35.30(53.27)
        4:29.50(54.20)    5:23.72(54.22)    6:09.08(45.36)    6:50.95(41.87)
  7  Jacobsen, Jeff J               70   PSM    8:30.00     7:56.79    4.00
                55.42   2:07.42(1:12.00)  3:08.41(1:00.99)    4:07.52(59.11)
      5:13.61(1:06.09)  6:20.56(1:06.95)    7:08.59(48.03)    7:56.79(48.20)

Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Peterson, Dick A               77   PSM      45.00       41.03    9.00
  3  Truong, Dominique              75   PSM      42.35       42.49    8.00

Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Peterson, Dick A               77   PSM    1:32.00     1:29.21   11.00
                42.50     1:29.21(46.71)
  3  Truong, Dominique              75   PSM    1:38.37     1:38.56    8.00
                45.02     1:38.56(53.54)

Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Peterson, Dick A               77   PSM    3:15.00     3:12.19   11.00
                43.73     1:32.05(48.32)    2:22.19(50.14)    3:12.19(50.00)

Men 75-79 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Peterson, Dick A               77   PSM    1:28.00     1:23.75    8.00
                41.51     1:23.75(42.24)

Men 75-79 200 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Peterson, Dick A               77   PSM    3:11.00     3:04.73    9.00
                47.63     1:33.65(46.02)    2:23.21(49.56)    3:04.73(41.52)

Men 75-79 400 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Peterson, Dick A               77   PSM    7:33.00     6:41.76    9.00
                47.45     1:45.88(58.43)    2:41.49(55.61)    3:29.57(48.08)
        4:19.31(49.74)    5:09.07(49.76)    5:57.48(48.41)    6:41.76(44.28)

Men 85-89 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Roudebush, George M            89   PSM      59.30       58.86    7.00

Men 85-89 100 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Roudebush, George M            89   PSM    2:21.00     2:21.12    9.00
              1:05.97   2:21.12(1:15.15)

Men 85-89 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Roudebush, George M            89   PSM    1:05.00     1:06.27    9.00

Men 85-89 100 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Roudebush, George M            89   PSM    2:41.00     2:34.93    8.00
              1:12.33   2:34.93(1:22.60)

Men 85-89 200 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Roudebush, George M            89   PSM    6:05.00     5:40.21    9.00
              1:16.79   2:46.24(1:29.45)  4:15.93(1:29.69)  5:40.21(1:24.28)


Relay Results [Women | Men]

Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 13  PSM "A"                                    1:52.70     1:55.28        
     1) Lowder, Kaitlyn F21              2) McKiernan, Alex M F20            
     3) Barnick, Angela F19              4) Monsen, Allie C F18              
 17  PSM "B"                                    2:03.40     2:05.51        
     1) DeLong, Jackie R F19             2) Monsen, Meg F20                  
     3) FitzGerald, Erin E F22           4) Hewitt, Emma F19                 

Women 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  PSM "A"                                    2:07.70     2:12.78        
     1) DeLong, Jackie R F19             2) McKiernan, Alex M F20            
     3) Barnick, Angela F19              4) Lowder, Kaitlyn F21              
 15  PSM "B"                                    2:15.00     2:21.18        
     1) Monsen, Meg F20                  2) Hewitt, Emma F19                 
     3) FitzGerald, Erin E F22           4) Monsen, Allie C F18              

Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 13  PSM "A"                                    1:55.00     1:55.53        
     1) Winans, Amanda F31               2) Wetzler, Kari F33                
     3) Braggin, Jacquelyn E F27         4) Hiebert, Stephanie F36           

Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  PSM "A"                                    2:11.70     2:10.25    8.00
     1) Segerson, Karen E F39            2) Braggin, Jacquelyn E F27         
     3) Hiebert, Stephanie F36           4) Wetzler, Kari F33                

Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  PSM "A"                                    1:43.00     1:42.32   22.00
     1) Moorhead, Amy J F42              2) Matlock, Shannon L F36           
     3) Bradley, Sarah F39               4) Dahl, Lisa A F52                 
 13  PSM "B"                                    2:02.40     2:02.33        
     1) Keith, Lisa F44                  2) Diddams, Margaret A F52          
     3) Farinas, Jennifer R F42          4) Clarke, Heather F43              

Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  PSM "A"                                    2:00.00     2:00.92   14.00
     1) Bradley, Sarah F39               2) Keith, Lisa F44                  
     3) Moorhead, Amy J F42              4) Matlock, Shannon L F36           
 16  PSM "B"                                    2:21.60     2:16.52        
     1) Farinas, Jennifer R F42          2) Chapman, Linda F58               
     3) Dillan, Gloria F54               4) McFarland, Cestjon F53           

Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  PSM "A"                                    1:55.10     1:52.80    6.00
     1) Bullock, Sarah A F48             2) Sullivan, Suna F47               
     3) Pace, Lisa A F52                 4) Voss, Julie E F50                
---  PSM "B"                                    2:03.60          NS      NS
     1) Johansson, Hanna L F47           2) Dillan, Gloria F54               
     3) NO SWIMMER SPECIFIED             4) McFarland, Cestjon F53           

Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  PSM "A"                                    2:00.80     2:00.29   22.00
     1) Pace, Lisa A F52                 2) Werner, Haleigh A F45            
     3) Bullock, Sarah A F48             4) Dahl, Lisa A F52                 
  8  PSM "B"                                    2:13.80     2:10.96    6.00
     1) Diddams, Margaret A F52          2) Sullivan, Suna F47               
     3) Voss, Julie E F50                4) Johansson, Hanna L F47           

Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  PSM "A"                                    1:59.60     1:56.16   16.00
     1) Davis, Charlotte M F64           2) Chapman, Linda F58               
     3) Moore, Sheila E F55              4) Lippold, Mary B F58              

Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  PSM "A"                                    2:12.00     2:12.06   22.00
     1) Davis, Charlotte M F64           2) Berg, Tonya K F55                
     3) Lippold, Mary B F58              4) Moore, Sheila E F55              

Women 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  PSM "A"                                    2:44.00     2:11.49   22.00
     1) LeClercq, Toni M F66             2) Dillon, Sally A F67              
     3) Carruthers, Kate M F65           4) Dills, Suzanne L F69             

Women 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  PSM "A"                                    2:38.00     2:37.19   18.00
     1) Dills, Suzanne L F69             2) LeClercq, Toni M F66             
     3) Carruthers, Kate M F65           4) Dillon, Sally A F67              

Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 17  PSM "A"                                    1:46.00     1:51.16        
     1) Hendricks, Dane G M20            2) Propersi, Jeffrey D M18          
     3) Goodlin, Tom M54                 4) Ness, Kerry M44                  

Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  PSM "A"                                    1:38.70     1:38.91        
     1) Benishek, Mark A M32             2) O'Hern, David C M30              
     3) Nalli, Lyle A M54                4) Elander, Blair R M52             

Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 15  PSM "A"                                    1:48.00     1:51.00        
     1) Benishek, Mark A M32             2) Doherty, Todd S M43              
     3) Castle, Matt M42                 4) Rittenberg, Durrell M44          

Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 12  PSM "A"                                    1:37.70     1:38.19        
     1) Nelson, Kirk M43                 2) Doherty, Todd S M43              
     3) Rittenberg, Durrell M44          4) Castle, Matt M42                 

Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 13  PSM "A"                                    1:39.70     1:39.75        
     1) Phillips, Daniel L M51           2) Bell, Alan M64                   
     3) Smith, Bryan E M46               4) Winter, Doug M45                 

Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 11  PSM "A"                                    1:48.70     1:49.30        
     1) Nalli, Lyle A M54                2) Phillips, Daniel L M51           
     3) Winter, Doug M45                 4) Smith, Bryan E M46               
 23  PSM "B"                                    2:07.20     2:12.10        
     1) Underbrink, Dan M57              2) Elander, Blair R M52             
     3) Reeder, Bill D M61               4) Goodlin, Tom M54                 

Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  PSM "A"                                    1:37.30     1:36.22   22.00
     1) Hamry, Carl J M60                2) Hannula, David R M60             
     3) Colella, Rick M62                4) Graham, Donald M59               
 16  PSM "B"                                    1:41.50     1:51.87        
     1) Kendrick, Jim A M61              2) Rogers, Randy M55                
     3) Adcock, Richard P M58            4) Reeder, Bill D M61               

Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  PSM "A"                                    1:47.70     1:46.54   22.00
     1) Graham, Donald M59               2) Colella, Rick M62                
     3) Hamry, Carl J M60                4) Hannula, David R M60             
 15  PSM "B"                                    1:59.00     2:01.51        
     1) Bell, Alan M64                   2) Adcock, Richard P M58            
     3) Rogers, Randy M55                4) Kendrick, Jim A M61              

Men 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  PSM "A"                                    2:02.20     2:06.39    6.00
     1) Pilger, Robert T M70             2) Voegtlen, Barney M65             
     3) Sawyer, Dennis L M70             4) Campen, Gary M70                 
 10  PSM "B"                                    2:15.00     2:26.65    2.00
     1) Monohon, Paul E M68              2) Jacobsen, Jeff J M70             
     3) Reid, Walt M73                   4) Walker, Thomas W M67             

Men 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  PSM "A"                                    2:15.60     2:20.39   12.00
     1) Voegtlen, Barney M65             2) Monohon, Paul E M68              
     3) Pilger, Robert T M70             4) Sawyer, Dennis L M70             
---  PSM "B"                                    2:40.00          DQ      DQ
     1) Reid, Walt M73                   2) Truong, Dominique M75            
     3) Jacobsen, Jeff J M70             4) Walker, Thomas W M67             

Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 19  PSM "A"                                    1:44.90     1:48.59        
     1) Propersi, Jeffrey D M18          2) Hendricks, Dane G M20            
     3) Lowder, Kaitlyn F21              4) McKiernan, Alex M F20            

Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 24  PSM "B"                                    2:11.00     2:05.23        
     1) DeLong, Jackie R F19             2) Adcock, Richard P M58            
     3) Smith, Bryan E M46               4) Lowder, Kaitlyn F21              
 25  PSM "A"                                    2:10.00     2:05.88        
     1) Propersi, Jeffrey D M18          2) McKiernan, Alex M F20            
     3) FitzGerald, Erin E F22           4) Hendricks, Dane G M20            

Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 16  PSM "A"                                    1:46.00     1:46.86        
     1) Benishek, Mark A M32             2) Braggin, Jacquelyn E F27         
     3) Wetzler, Kari F33                4) Rogers, Randy M55                

Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 27  PSM "A"                                    1:59.60     2:00.65        
     1) O'Hern, David C M30              2) Braggin, Jacquelyn E F27         
     3) Benishek, Mark A M32             4) Wetzler, Kari F33                
 32  PSM "B"                                    2:15.90     2:22.63        
     1) Reeder, Bill D M61               2) Ness, Kerry M44                  
     3) Winans, Amanda F31               4) Clarke, Heather F43              

Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  PSM "A"                                    1:37.70     1:36.98   12.00
     1) Castle, Matt M42                 2) Moorhead, Amy J F42              
     3) Matlock, Shannon L F36           4) Doherty, Todd S M43              
 14  PSM "B"                                    1:46.00     1:45.35        
     1) Rittenberg, Durrell M44          2) Hiebert, Stephanie F36           
     3) Bradley, Sarah F39               4) Elander, Blair R M52             
 31  PSM "C"                                    1:54.90     2:00.40        
     1) Segerson, Karen E F39            2) Keith, Lisa F44                  
     3) Ness, Kerry M44                  4) Monohon, Paul E M68              

Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  PSM "A"                                    1:51.20     1:48.17   18.00
     1) Wetstone, Susan F40              2) Doherty, Todd S M43              
     3) Nelson, Kirk M43                 4) Moorhead, Amy J F42              
 21  PSM "B"                                    2:03.20     2:01.86        
     1) Hiebert, Stephanie F36           2) Matlock, Shannon L F36           
     3) Castle, Matt M42                 4) Rittenberg, Durrell M44          
 27  PSM "C"                                    2:06.60     2:07.64        
     1) Diddams, Margaret A F52          2) Keith, Lisa F44                  
     3) Rogers, Randy M55                4) Kendrick, Jim A M61              

Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  PSM "A"                                    1:39.70     1:41.83    6.00
     1) Bell, Alan M64                   2) Phillips, Daniel L M51           
     3) Dahl, Lisa A F52                 4) Werner, Haleigh A F45            
 12  PSM "B"                                    1:46.00     1:43.44        
     1) Bullock, Sarah A F48             2) Johansson, Hanna L F47           
     3) Winter, Doug M45                 4) Smith, Bryan E M46               
 37  PSM "C"                                    1:58.00     2:01.37        
     1) Diddams, Margaret A F52          2) Goodlin, Tom M54                 
     3) Dillan, Gloria F54               4) Reeder, Bill D M61               

Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
 15  PSM "B"                                    2:01.20     2:00.16        
     1) Pace, Lisa A F52                 2) Elander, Blair R M52             
     3) Winter, Doug M45                 4) Sullivan, Suna F47               
---  PSM "A"                                    1:53.70          NS      NS
     1) Hannula, David R M60             2) Phillips, Daniel L M51           
     3) Bullock, Sarah A F48             4) Dahl, Lisa A F52                 
---  PSM "C"                                    2:20.70          NS      NS
     1) Campen, Gary M70                 2) Peterson, Dick A M77             
     3) Dillan, Gloria F54               4) Chapman, Linda F58               

Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  PSM "A"                                    1:43.70     1:43.11   22.00
     1) Colella, Rick M62                2) Davis, Charlotte M F64           
     3) Lippold, Mary B F58              4) Graham, Donald M59               
 11  PSM "B"                                    1:50.40     1:52.54        
     1) Kendrick, Jim A M61              2) Hamry, Carl J M60                
     3) Berg, Tonya K F55                4) Moore, Sheila E F55              
 17  PSM "C"                                    2:05.80     2:03.21        
     1) Underbrink, Dan M57              2) Adcock, Richard P M58            
     3) Chapman, Linda F58               4) Underbrink, Mary F55             

Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  PSM "A"                                    1:55.00     1:55.05   22.00
     1) Graham, Donald M59               2) Colella, Rick M62                
     3) Davis, Charlotte M F64           4) Lippold, Mary B F58              
  5  PSM "B"                                    2:04.10     2:05.51   12.00
     1) Bell, Alan M64                   2) Berg, Tonya K F55                
     3) Hamry, Carl J M60                4) Moore, Sheila E F55              

Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  PSM "A"                                    2:01.00     2:03.09   16.00
     1) Pilger, Robert T M70             2) Dills, Suzanne L F69             
     3) Carruthers, Kate M F65           4) Voegtlen, Barney M65             
  9  PSM "B"                                    2:20.00     2:18.15    4.00
     1) Campen, Gary M70                 2) Sawyer, Dennis L M70             
     3) Dillon, Sally A F67              4) Casey, Kathrine J F65            

Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  PSM "A"                                    2:22.10     2:26.57   16.00
     1) Voegtlen, Barney M65             2) Carruthers, Kate M F65           
     3) Pilger, Robert T M70             4) Dillon, Sally A F67              
  9  PSM "B"                                    2:44.00     2:55.04    4.00
     1) Casey, Kathrine J F65            2) Sawyer, Dennis L M70             
     3) Monohon, Paul E M68              4) Bryce, Karen G F80               


Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #49Sponsor #36Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #14
Sponsor #20Sponsor #61Sponsor #29Sponsor #59Sponsor #62
Sponsor #42Sponsor #60Sponsor #41