USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from SAC Sprint SCM Pentathlon


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 18-24 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Lash, Collette A               23  MAAC      31.00       32.11   17.00
  3  Hackett, Camille E             21  MAAC      34.23       32.08   16.00

Women 18-24 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Lash, Collette A               23  MAAC      38.00       41.43   17.00
  3  Hackett, Camille E             21  MAAC      38.54       40.18   16.00

Women 18-24 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Lash, Collette A               23  MAAC      40.00       39.67   20.00
  2  Leam, Brianna T                23  MAAC      39.20       38.36   17.00
  3  Hackett, Camille E             21  MAAC      41.24       40.70   16.00

Women 18-24 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Lash, Collette A               23  MAAC      37.00       35.70   17.00
  4  Hackett, Camille E             21  MAAC      39.23       37.06   15.00

Women 18-24 100 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Leam, Brianna T                23  MAAC    1:12.80     1:18.26   17.00
                36.19     1:18.26(42.07)
  2  Lash, Collette A               23  MAAC    1:25.00     1:21.05   17.00
                39.13     1:21.05(41.92)
  4  Hackett, Camille E             21  MAAC    1:30.24     1:21.06   15.00
                38.76     1:21.06(42.30)

Women 25-29 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Andre, Kimberly J              29  MAAC      31.47       32.03   17.00

Women 25-29 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Andre, Kimberly J              29  MAAC      36.99       38.03   16.00

Women 25-29 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Andre, Kimberly J              29  MAAC      36.99       41.16   17.00

Women 25-29 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Andre, Kimberly J              29  MAAC      33.47       34.23   17.00

Women 25-29 100 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Andre, Kimberly J              29  MAAC    1:12.99     1:18.64   17.00
                38.24     1:18.64(40.40)

Women 50-54 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Servas, Karen A                50  MAAC      34.50       35.60   13.00
  9  Hackett, Dina J                50  MAAC      40.24       38.29    9.00

Women 50-54 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Hackett, Dina J                50  MAAC      43.26       44.66   12.00
  9  Servas, Karen A                50  MAAC      44.50       46.45    9.00

Women 50-54 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Servas, Karen A                50  MAAC      48.00       48.32   12.00
  9  Hackett, Dina J                50  MAAC      52.00       51.71    9.00

Women 50-54 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Servas, Karen A                50  MAAC      38.50       38.29   14.00
  7  Hackett, Dina J                50  MAAC      44.52       47.74   12.00

Women 50-54 100 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Servas, Karen A                50  MAAC    1:30.00     1:31.98   12.00
                43.41     1:31.98(48.57)
  8  Hackett, Dina J                50  MAAC    1:38.52     1:37.87   11.00
                46.58     1:37.87(51.29)

Women 55-59 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Sandner, Kathy J               55  MAAC      40.00       39.38   17.00
  5  Stires, Mary T                 58  MAAC      50.79       50.39   14.00

Women 55-59 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Sandner, Kathy J               55  MAAC      50.00       54.18   16.00
  4  Stires, Mary T                 58  MAAC    1:10.00       56.80   15.00

Women 55-59 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Sandner, Kathy J               55  MAAC      50.00     1:00.82   16.00

Women 55-59 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Sandner, Kathy J               55  MAAC      52.39       52.17   16.00

Women 55-59 100 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Sandner, Kathy J               55  MAAC    1:53.01     1:53.29   16.00
                53.04   1:53.29(1:00.25)


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 30-34 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  6  Eskilson, Ethan J              33  MAAC      33.13       33.64   13.00

Men 30-34 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Eskilson, Ethan J              33  MAAC      40.00       39.01   14.00

Men 30-34 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Eskilson, Ethan J              33  MAAC      47.00       47.12   12.00

Men 30-34 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Eskilson, Ethan J              33  MAAC      43.00          DQ        

Men 30-34 100 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Eskilson, Ethan J              33  MAAC    1:26.00     1:28.50   14.00
                39.68     1:28.50(48.82)

Men 40-44 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Olson, Kurt N                  42  MAAC      26.82       25.92   17.00
  3  Kara, Tom A                    40  MAAC      27.48       26.77   16.00

Men 40-44 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  2  Kara, Tom A                    40  MAAC      31.51       31.36   17.00

Men 40-44 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  5  Kara, Tom A                    40  MAAC      41.93       39.06   14.00

Men 40-44 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Olson, Kurt N                  42  MAAC      29.37       29.66   16.00
  5  Kara, Tom A                    40  MAAC      30.56       30.18   14.00

Men 40-44 100 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  4  Kara, Tom A                    40  MAAC    1:13.75     1:09.81   15.00
                32.29     1:09.81(37.52)
  6  Olson, Kurt N                  42  MAAC    1:07.21     1:11.48   13.00
                33.04     1:11.48(38.44)

Men 45-49 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  8  Baranski, Jim                  47  MAAC      35.00       29.86   11.00

Men 45-49 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Baranski, Jim                  47  MAAC      42.00       38.63   12.00

Men 45-49 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Baranski, Jim                  47  MAAC      45.00       40.57   12.00

Men 45-49 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Baranski, Jim                  47  MAAC      40.00       33.68   12.00

Men 45-49 100 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  7  Baranski, Jim                  47  MAAC    1:20.00     1:19.65   12.00
                35.53     1:19.65(44.12)

Men 60-64 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Patterson, Rex P               61  MAAC      36.08          NS        

Men 60-64 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Patterson, Rex P               61  MAAC      48.37          NS        

Men 60-64 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Patterson, Rex P               61  MAAC      50.85          NS        

Men 60-64 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Patterson, Rex P               61  MAAC      43.05          NS        

Men 60-64 100 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  Patterson, Rex P               61  MAAC    1:37.58          NS        

Men 65-69 50 Meter Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Daniels, Larry N               66  MAAC      31.00       31.03   16.00

Men 65-69 50 Meter Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Daniels, Larry N               66  MAAC      45.00       42.18   16.00

Men 65-69 50 Meter Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Daniels, Larry N               66  MAAC      50.00       47.23   16.00

Men 65-69 50 Meter Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Daniels, Larry N               66  MAAC      36.00       35.62   16.00

Men 65-69 100 Meter Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Daniels, Larry N               66  MAAC    1:25.00     1:24.36   16.00
                38.69     1:24.36(45.67)


Relay Results [Women | Men]

Women 120-159 200 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  MAAC "B"                                   2:15.66     2:27.96   40.00
     1) Andre, Kimberly J F29            2) Leam, Brianna T F23              
     3) Lash, Collette A F23             4) Hackett, Camille E F21           
---  MAAC "A"                                   2:58.26          DQ      DQ
     1) Hackett, Dina J F50              2) Sandner, Kathy J F55             
     3) Servas, Karen A F50              4) Stires, Mary T F58               

Men 120-159 200 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
---  MAAC "A"                                        NT          DQ      DQ
     1) Kara, Tom A M40                  2) Eskilson, Ethan J M33            
     3) Daniels, Larry N M66             4) Baranski, Jim M47                

Mixed 120-159 200 Meter Medley Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  MAAC "A"                                   2:03.82     2:12.14   40.00
     1) Kara, Tom A M40                  2) Leam, Brianna T F23              
     3) Andre, Kimberly J F29            4) Olson, Kurt N M42                


Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #61Sponsor #49
Sponsor #60Sponsor #59Sponsor #36Sponsor #62Sponsor #20
Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #43