USMS Event Results Database

Search Results from 2015 Danville YMCA Adult Swim Meet


Women's Results [Men | Relays]

Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Carlson, Megan M               30  INDY      30.82       31.00        

Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Carlson, Megan M               30  INDY      30.67       31.09        

Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Carlson, Megan M               30  INDY      28.06       27.18        

Women 30-34 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Carlson, Megan M               30  INDY    1:01.96     1:03.09        

Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Day, Nadine K                  44  INDY      28.50       26.50        
  2  Marvin, Linda L                41  INDY      29.00       29.78        

Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Day, Nadine K                  44  INDY      32.82       31.15        
  2  Marvin, Linda L                41  INDY      40.00       39.22        

Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Day, Nadine K                  44  INDY      36.36       34.17        
  2  Marvin, Linda L                41  INDY      45.00       44.31        

Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Day, Nadine K                  44  INDY      29.99       28.37        
  2  Marvin, Linda L                41  INDY      36.00       36.78        

Women 40-44 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Day, Nadine K                  44  INDY    1:12.00     1:06.20        
  2  Marvin, Linda L                41  INDY    1:20.00     1:19.72        


Men's Results [Women | Relays]

Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Rouch, Stephen T               34  INDY      23.50       24.51        

Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  3  Rouch, Stephen T               34  INDY      30.00       30.50        

Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Rouch, Stephen T               34  INDY      36.00       34.76        

Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Rouch, Stephen T               34  INDY      28.10       27.00        

Men 30-34 100 Yard Individual Medley Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Rouch, Stephen T               34  INDY    1:02.50     1:04.30        

Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Keller, Curt D                 56  INDY      28.80       29.67        

Men 55-59 25 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Keller, Curt D                 56  INDY      18.00       19.24        

Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Keller, Curt D                 56  INDY      39.40       39.85        

Men 55-59 25 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Keller, Curt D                 56  INDY      14.50       14.53        

Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly Finals
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Name                          Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  Keller, Curt D                 56  INDY      31.10       32.86        


Relay Results [Women | Men]

Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
=========================================================================== 
 Pl  Relay Name                               Seed Time  Final Time  Points 
=========================================================================== 
  1  INDY "A"                                        NT     1:54.95        
     1) Carlson, Megan M F30             2) Keller, Curt D M56               
     3) Marvin, Linda L F41              4) Rouch, Stephen T M34             


Women | Men | Relays
Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #60Sponsor #61
Sponsor #25Sponsor #52Sponsor #62Sponsor #59Sponsor #14
Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #20