Heat Results

ILMSA Masters State Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 7-9, 2017

Event 33, 200 Yard Butterfly
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Leki-Albano, Natalie               F39  SWED    3:17.67     3:16.23
                42.22     1:31.55(49.33)    2:24.11(52.56)    3:16.23(52.12)

  2  Cleveland, Marcia E                F52    IM    2:52.93     2:55.68
                39.05     1:25.13(46.08)    2:10.76(45.63)    2:55.68(44.92)

  3  Froehlich, Kathryn                 F55    IM    2:46.00     2:42.23
                35.17     1:17.17(42.00)    2:00.11(42.94)    2:42.23(42.12)

  4  Comella, Anna                      F31    IM    2:18.00     2:21.29
                31.77     1:06.79(35.02)    1:42.66(35.87)    2:21.29(38.63)

  5  Bruce, Madeline J                  F22    IM    2:14.30     2:24.76
                31.31     1:07.71(36.40)    1:46.68(38.97)    2:24.76(38.08)

  6  Hintermeister, Julie L             F29  SWED    2:15.40     2:16.44
                30.32     1:04.88(34.56)    1:40.22(35.34)    2:16.44(36.22)

  7  Hiestand, Margaret E               F29    IM    2:35.59     2:37.90
                34.57     1:12.93(38.36)    1:53.33(40.40)    2:37.90(44.57)

  8  Hennessey, Deirdre                 F34   ELG    2:50.00     3:26.17
                41.50     1:34.17(52.67)    2:30.24(56.07)    3:26.17(55.93)

  9  Biegler-Ciaccio, Leslie            F50    IM    2:55.48     2:44.50
                37.13     1:18.86(41.73)    2:00.71(41.85)    2:44.50(43.79)

 10  Boulukos, Dana L                   F41    IM    3:30.00     3:21.68
                46.66     1:40.46(53.80)    2:31.20(50.74)    3:21.68(50.48)
Sponsor #60Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #61
Sponsor #62Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #42Sponsor #59
Sponsor #20Sponsor #36Sponsor #29