Heat Results

2017 Montana Masters State Meet

Short Course Yards
Mar 24-26, 2017

Event 1, 50 Yard Backstroke
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  Levine, Katie                      F35  OEVT      40.00       41.36

  2  Flint, James                       M37  OEVT      34.00       30.97

  2  Johnson, Timothy M                 M20  UC31    1:13.00     1:10.30
                34.25 

  2  Barnings, Mandy                    F47    MM    1:10.00     1:13.18
                34.92 

  2  Cole, John S                       M34  KATS    5:55.00     5:39.78
                30.56     1:04.79(34.23)    1:39.13(34.34)    2:14.32(35.19)
        2:49.23(34.91)    3:23.87(34.64)    3:58.41(34.54)    4:33.15(34.74)
        5:07.13(33.98)

  3  Gerhart, Amber L                   F51    MM      38.50       36.24

  3  Livoni, Donn                       M70    MM      31.78       31.14

  3  Mehrens, Tim                       M58  UC31    1:10.00     1:16.59
                36.46 

  3  Luebke, Phillip C                  M45  BOZE    5:42.56     5:40.10
                31.17 

  3  McMillen, Jaclyn C                 F26    MM    1:05.46     1:05.40
                31.72 

  3  Luebke, Phillip C                  M45  BOZE    5:42.56     5:40.10
                33.64     1:07.85(34.21)    1:43.72(35.87)    2:20.21(36.49)
        2:56.59(36.38)    3:31.80(35.21)    4:05.49(33.69)    4:38.63(33.14)

  4  Snelling, Libby Roberts            F57    MM      33.13       31.24

  4  Rose, Bruce E                      M39    MM      39.00          NS

  4  Brooke, Mark                       M46    MM    1:10.00     1:03.90
                30.54 

  4  VonJentzen, Emily                  F34  KATS    5:53.71     6:18.23
                34.11 

  4  Hankins, Terry                     M53    MM    1:08.90     1:07.18
                33.11 

  4  VonJentzen, Emily                  F34  KATS    5:53.71     6:18.23
                36.93     1:14.98(38.05)    1:53.16(38.18)    2:31.27(38.11)
        3:10.33(39.06)    3:48.47(38.14)    4:27.32(38.85)    5:05.98(38.66)

  5  Weber, Richard A                   M66    MM      34.00       32.37

  5  Hill, Gerry                        M60    MM      40.00       35.47

  5  Apple, Holly S                     F52    MM    1:16.23     1:19.09
                38.15 

  5  Flint, James                       M37  OEVT    1:11.00     1:07.30
                33.37 

  5  Brooke, Mark                       M46    MM    6:00.00     6:48.12
                33.35     1:11.18(37.83)    1:51.45(40.27)    2:32.10(40.65)
        3:14.44(42.34)    3:57.48(43.04)    4:41.07(43.59)    5:24.78(43.71)
        6:07.91(43.13)

  6  Rose, Bruce E                      M39    MM      34.00          NS

  6  Livoni, Donn                       M70    MM      40.00       39.75

  6  Sheahan, Dan                       M59  VMST    6:13.22          NS

  6  Hill, Ann B                        F47    MM    1:11.00     1:06.73
                31.85 

  6  Johnson, Anna S                    F26  OEVT    1:20.00     1:17.33
                37.48 

  6  Sheahan, Dan                       M59  VMST    6:13.22          NS
Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #42
Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #60Sponsor #52Sponsor #43
Sponsor #29Sponsor #36Sponsor #59Sponsor #56Sponsor #62Sponsor #58Sponsor #61