Heat Results

SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Short Course Meters
Dec 2-4, 2016

Event 13, 400 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SDSM 'D'                      X240-279  SDSM    5:17.50     5:17.41
     Duffield, Harry G (M66)            Simpson, Lisa M (F52)              
     Benner, Tord E (M57)               Ellis, Cathie (F65)                
                34.32     1:10.90(36.58)    1:46.46(35.56)    2:26.51(40.05)
        3:02.08(35.57)    3:40.75(38.67)    4:25.55(44.80)    5:17.41(51.86)

  2  LVM 'K'                       F200-239   LVM    5:15.00     5:30.57
     Goldsmith, Dara (F50)              Waymire, Gina (F53)                
     Barry, Robin B (F49)               Kunovac, Jelena A (F52)            
                37.68     1:20.74(43.06)    1:59.02(38.28)                  
      3:20.22(1:21.20)    4:01.74(41.52)    4:43.35(41.61)    5:30.57(47.22)

  3  LVM 'F'                       X240-279   LVM    5:10.00          DQ
     Wyson, Joseph A (M60)              Battin, Carolyn (F62)              
     Meteyer, Beverly B (F63)           Jaffee, Laurence T (M56)           
                33.79 

  4  ROSE 'C'                      F200-239  ROSE    5:08.80     5:04.74
     Khalil, Heidi G (F45)              Leichter, Nancy L (F45)            
     Osborne, Sarah (F54)               Gold, Susan (F56)                  
                35.66                     1:52.06(1:16.40)                  
      3:05.04(1:12.98)    3:45.98(40.94)    4:24.00(38.02)    5:04.74(40.74)

  5  MSCM 'A'                      X200-239  MSCM    5:10.00     5:00.83
     Bakirtzi, Kyriaki (F38)            Hayden, Peter A (M58)              
     Shore, Susan (F54)                 Camacho, Raymond E (M52)           
                34.93                     1:49.66(1:14.73)                  
      3:04.50(1:14.84)                    4:22.15(1:17.65)    5:00.83(38.68)

  7  LVM 'M'                       M200-239   LVM    5:15.00     4:42.83
     Davis, Caleb (M43)                 Jauch, Peter (M52)                 
     Arpin, Dave A (M57)                Osorio, Gabriel E (M52)            
                32.89                     1:45.38(1:12.49)    2:26.06(40.68)
        2:59.38(33.32)    3:36.08(36.70)    4:08.52(32.44)    4:42.83(34.31)

  8  GRA 'K'                       M200-239   GRA    5:15.16     4:39.65
     Wrabley, Matt (M55)                Jensen, Dan (M58)                  
     Kreger, Jeffrey W (M51)            Menefee, Bruce (M57)               
                32.78     1:10.62(37.84)    1:42.59(31.97)    2:15.70(33.11)
        2:52.68(36.98)    3:33.53(40.85)    4:05.55(32.02)    4:39.65(34.10)
Sponsor #59Sponsor #61Sponsor #60Sponsor #14Sponsor #43
Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #42Sponsor #62Sponsor #49
Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #36