Heat Results

SPMS Short Course Meters Championships

Short Course Meters
Dec 2-4, 2016

Event 29, 400 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SDSM 'C'                      M320-359  SDSM    7:24.90     7:57.49
     Mitchell, Tom (M83)                Andersen, Peter (M73)              
     Best, Bob (M84)                    Hubbard, Donald J (M89)            
              1:02.35   2:11.69(1:09.34)    2:57.89(46.20)    3:48.99(51.10)
        4:43.36(54.37)  5:50.93(1:07.57)    6:48.56(57.63)  7:57.49(1:08.93)

  2  LVM 'K'                       M200-239   LVM    7:10.00     5:31.20
     Davis, Caleb (M43)                 Jauch, Peter (M52)                 
     Osorio, Gabriel E (M52)            Arpin, Dave A (M57)                
                39.37     1:20.83(41.46)    2:09.05(48.22)    3:01.89(52.84)
      4:19.27(1:17.38)    4:52.99(33.72)                      5:31.20(38.21)

  3  GRA 'G'                       X120-159   GRA    7:00.01     5:51.46
     Grainger, Lizz (F25)               Reason, Matt (M42)                 
     Lucero, Michael D (M46)            Giguere, Inna (F37)                
                35.44     1:13.22(37.78)    1:53.94(40.72)    2:40.23(46.29)
      3:52.90(1:12.67)    4:49.99(57.09)                    5:51.46(1:01.47)

  4  ROSE 'F'                      M240-279  ROSE    6:57.30     7:26.59
     Purgason, H Lee (M60)              Farmer, Michael W (M69)            
     Arrow, Alexander K (M45)           Ronay, Peter E (M74)               
                49.21     1:37.30(48.09)    2:32.81(55.51)  3:37.41(1:04.60)
        3:57.11(19.70)    4:39.17(42.06)  6:07.56(1:28.39)  7:26.59(1:19.03)

  5  LVM 'F'                       X240-279   LVM    7:00.00     7:34.90
     Canto, Susan C (F67)               Fulljames, Rick C (M65)            
     Terry, James W (M60)               McMullan, Lynn-Anne (F56)          
              1:07.21   2:41.88(1:34.67)    3:09.82(27.94)    4:06.59(56.77)
                           4:14.84(8.25)    4:54.55(39.71)  7:34.90(2:40.35)

  7  TSTT 'C'                      F240-279  TSTT    7:05.10     6:53.84
     Scherwat Ducourneau, Wendy (F66)   Hirsch, Helene I (F59)             
     Cook, Cindy J (F59)                Crosby, Patricia (F61)             
                51.15     1:50.79(59.64)    2:38.09(47.30)    3:33.02(54.93)
        3:50.03(17.01)    4:26.04(36.01)    5:23.72(57.68)  6:53.84(1:30.12)

  8  TSTT 'B'                      F160-199  TSTT    7:12.40     7:00.60
     James, Jessica L (F30)             Toumayan, Colleen (F50)            
     Torres, Carmen (F48)               DeVore, Lauri J (F53)              
                35.84     1:15.53(39.69)    2:12.23(56.70)  3:14.81(1:02.58)
        4:07.15(52.34)  5:11.13(1:03.98)    6:03.40(52.27)    7:00.60(57.20)
Sponsor #20Sponsor #59Sponsor #14Sponsor #60Sponsor #49
Sponsor #42Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #41Sponsor #29
Sponsor #61Sponsor #36Sponsor #62