Heat Results

2016 Kansas Senior Games

Short Course Yards
Sep 10, 2016

Event 2, 50 Yard Backstroke
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  Elsmore, Terry J                   M58  UC14         NT       37.15

  2  Borrastero, Raul H                 M59  UNAT         NT     1:19.09
                37.64 

  2  Borrastero, Raul H                 M59  UNAT         NT       59.32
                28.49 

  3  Brandt, Tina                       F50  UNAT         NT     1:01.25

  3  Coulson, Todd                      M50  UNAT         NT       30.82

  3  Parker, Ronald                     M60  UNAT         NT          NS

  3  Werner, Diane L                    F58  MOVY         NT     3:17.54
                41.05 

  3  Rollins, Elaine G                  F63  UC25         NT     2:39.87
                      
  3  Bennett, Mike                      M60  UNAT         NT     8:01.27
                      
  3  Tumlinson, Lyne                    F59  MOVY         NT     8:19.60
                43.25 

  3  Coulson, Todd                      M50  UNAT         NT     1:01.12
                29.30 

  3  Rollins, Bruce W                   M67  WMST         NT     1:22.21
                38.91 

  3  Bennett, Mike                      M60  UNAT         NT     8:01.27
              1:26.89 

  3  Tumlinson, Lyne                    F59  MOVY         NT     8:19.60
                48.78 

  3  Werner, Diane L                    F58  MOVY         NT     3:17.54
                48.56     1:40.49(51.93)

  3  Bennett, Mike                      M60  UNAT         NT     8:01.27
                      
  3  Tumlinson, Lyne                    F59  MOVY         NT     8:19.60
                50.94 

  3  Bennett, Mike                      M60  UNAT         NT     8:01.27
                      
  3  Tumlinson, Lyne                    F59  MOVY         NT     8:19.60
                50.97 

  3  Bennett, Mike                      M60  UNAT         NT     8:01.27
                      
  3  Tumlinson, Lyne                    F59  MOVY         NT     8:19.60
                50.73 

  3  Bennett, Mike                      M60  UNAT         NT     8:01.27
                      
  3  Tumlinson, Lyne                    F59  MOVY         NT     8:19.60
                51.02 

  3  Bennett, Mike                      M60  UNAT         NT     8:01.27
              4:09.71 

  3  Tumlinson, Lyne                    F59  MOVY         NT     8:19.60
                51.96 

  3  Bennett, Mike                      M60  UNAT         NT     8:01.27
                      
  3  Tumlinson, Lyne                    F59  MOVY         NT     8:19.60
                51.65 

  3  Bennett, Mike                      M60  UNAT         NT     8:01.27
              1:39.70 

  3  Tumlinson, Lyne                    F59  MOVY         NT     8:19.60
                51.64 

  4  Elsmore, Terry J                   M58  UC14         NT       30.14

  4  Schenck, Alan E                    M70  UNAT         NT       57.00

  4  Hurt, Marcia L                     F51  MOVY         NT       52.48

  4  McGiverin, Teresa A                F59  MOVY         NT       38.97

  4  McGiverin, Teresa A                F59  MOVY         NT     7:46.56
                40.29 

  4  Elsmore, Terry J                   M58  UC14         NT     1:10.34
                33.63 

  4  Easterla, David A                  M78  MOVY         NT          NS

  4  Miller, Susan E                    F76  UNAT         NT     2:23.36
              1:05.57 

  4  Easterla, David A                  M78  MOVY         NT          NS

  4  McGiverin, Teresa A                F59  MOVY         NT     7:46.56
                45.25 

  4  Easterla, David A                  M78  MOVY         NT          NS

  4  McGiverin, Teresa A                F59  MOVY         NT     7:46.56
                46.77 

  4  Easterla, David A                  M78  MOVY         NT          NS

  4  McGiverin, Teresa A                F59  MOVY         NT     7:46.56
                46.90 

  4  Easterla, David A                  M78  MOVY         NT          NS

  4  McGiverin, Teresa A                F59  MOVY         NT     7:46.56
                47.68 

  4  Easterla, David A                  M78  MOVY         NT          NS

  4  McGiverin, Teresa A                F59  MOVY         NT     7:46.56
                47.78 

  4  Easterla, David A                  M78  MOVY         NT          NS

  4  McGiverin, Teresa A                F59  MOVY         NT     7:46.56
                48.33     1:37.90(49.57)

  4  Easterla, David A                  M78  MOVY         NT          NS

  4  McGiverin, Teresa A                F59  MOVY         NT     7:46.56
                48.13 

  5  Huettner, Heather L                F50  MOVY         NT       39.49

  5  Werner, Diane L                    F58  MOVY         NT       38.43

  5  Wilson, Richard J                  M62  MOVY         NT       47.03

  5  Borrastero, Raul H                 M59  UNAT         NT       31.58

  5  Schenck, Alan E                    M70  UNAT         NT     2:17.04
              1:03.41 

  5  Lamp, Dave                         M50  UNAT         NT          NS

  5  Coellner, Deb S                    F65  WMST         NT     1:33.68
                44.22 

  5  Feingold, David                    M67  UNAT         NT     8:29.02
                40.59 

  5  Werner, Diane L                    F58  MOVY         NT     8:08.19
                40.24 

  5  Feingold, David                    M67  UNAT         NT     8:29.02
                      
  5  Werner, Diane L                    F58  MOVY         NT     8:08.19
                46.95 

  5  Feingold, David                    M67  UNAT         NT     8:29.02
                      
  5  Werner, Diane L                    F58  MOVY         NT     8:08.19
                49.40 

  5  Feingold, David                    M67  UNAT         NT     8:29.02
                      
  5  Werner, Diane L                    F58  MOVY         NT     8:08.19
                49.42 

  5  Feingold, David                    M67  UNAT         NT     8:29.02
                      
  5  Werner, Diane L                    F58  MOVY         NT     8:08.19
                49.87     1:40.19(50.32)

  5  Feingold, David                    M67  UNAT         NT     8:29.02
                                        
  5  Werner, Diane L                    F58  MOVY         NT     8:08.19
                49.51 

  5  Feingold, David                    M67  UNAT         NT     8:29.02
                      
  5  Werner, Diane L                    F58  MOVY         NT     8:08.19
                50.22 

  5  Feingold, David                    M67  UNAT         NT     8:29.02
              7:00.74 

  5  Werner, Diane L                    F58  MOVY         NT     8:08.19
                50.96 

  6  Eskilson, Kurt                     M58  UNAT         NT       38.16

  6  Eskilson, Kurt                     M58  UNAT         NT       34.33

  6  Huettner, Heather L                F50  MOVY         NT     6:42.20
                34.84 

  6  Coellner, Denison S                M65  WMST         NT     1:47.30
                49.83 

  6  Burgos, Jeff                       M50  UNAT         NT     1:24.12
                39.32 

  6  Crow, Candace                      F59  UNAT         NT     1:46.26
                51.12 

  6  Coulson, Todd                      M50  UNAT         NT     7:08.35
                33.66     1:11.59(37.93)

  6  Huettner, Heather L                F50  MOVY         NT     6:42.20
                38.21 

  6  Coulson, Todd                      M50  UNAT         NT     7:08.35
                41.58 

  6  Huettner, Heather L                F50  MOVY         NT     6:42.20
                39.60 

  6  Coulson, Todd                      M50  UNAT         NT     7:08.35
                44.53 

  6  Huettner, Heather L                F50  MOVY         NT     6:42.20
                41.51 

  6  Coulson, Todd                      M50  UNAT         NT     7:08.35
                45.73 

  6  Huettner, Heather L                F50  MOVY         NT     6:42.20
                41.89 

  6  Coulson, Todd                      M50  UNAT         NT     7:08.35
                45.44 

  6  Huettner, Heather L                F50  MOVY         NT     6:42.20
                41.75 

  6  Coulson, Todd                      M50  UNAT         NT     7:08.35
                46.23 

  6  Huettner, Heather L                F50  MOVY         NT     6:42.20
                42.25     1:23.95(41.70)

  6  Coulson, Todd                      M50  UNAT         NT     7:08.35
                46.57     1:32.77(46.20)

  6  Huettner, Heather L                F50  MOVY         NT     6:42.20
                41.06 

  7  Burgos, Jeff                       M50  UNAT         NT     1:49.71
                50.69 
Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #60Sponsor #42
Sponsor #20Sponsor #62Sponsor #61Sponsor #43Sponsor #29
Sponsor #52Sponsor #49Sponsor #58Sponsor #59Sponsor #56Sponsor #25Sponsor #36