Heat Results

2016 U.S. Masters Swimming Summer National Championship

Long Course Meters
Aug 17-21, 2016

Event 35, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 7 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  CRCE 'B'                      F160-199  CRCE    2:43.00     2:49.73
     Hernandez, Josephine (F54)         Gonzalez, Ana Lucia (F54)          
     Segnini, Natalia (F35)             Saravia, Laura (F29)               
                46.51     1:33.48(46.97)    2:16.14(42.66)    2:49.73(33.59)

  2  OREG 'B'                      F160-199  OREG    2:25.38     2:20.28
     Haffner, Francie (F49)             Metz, Amanda (F36)                 
     Peterson, Julie A (F41)            Reeves, Tessa L (F38)              
                36.71     1:15.29(38.58)    1:49.65(34.36)    2:20.28(30.63)

  3  TXLA 'A'                      F160-199  TXLA    2:21.96     2:20.22
     Jurey, Mary K (F50)                Jacobson, Kendal R (F50)           
     Anderson, Charis H (F37)           Ditzler, Kristy (F52)              
                39.74     1:18.51(38.77)    1:48.87(30.36)    2:20.22(31.35)

  4  VIC 'A'                       F160-199   VIC    2:15.00     2:12.98
     Mabee, Cindy (F47)                 Rhodes, Avila (F60)                
     Sinnott, Heather J (F45)           Reid, Jennifer (F33)               
                31.71     1:11.15(39.44)    1:44.21(33.06)    2:12.98(28.77)

  5  OREG 'A'                      F160-199  OREG    2:16.24     2:15.72
     Cox, Kristine A (F38)              Ducore, Rebecca (F36)              
     Asch, Jill M (F50)                 Wallace, Shannon A (F41)           
                36.24     1:15.05(38.81)    1:47.21(32.16)    2:15.72(28.51)

  6  PSM 'A'                       F160-199   PSM    2:22.00     2:26.96
     York, Sandi (F40)                  Armstrong, Mary C (F49)            
     Hiebert, Stephanie (F39)           Ella, Ellen (F38)                  
                38.14     1:16.57(38.43)    1:57.20(40.63)    2:26.96(29.76)

  7  WCM 'A'                       F160-199   WCM    2:40.00     2:54.60
     Basaraba, Deni L (F35)             Taylor, Catherine W (F53)          
     Keeler, Susan E (F38)              Adler, Felicia M (F54)             
                47.44     1:40.91(53.47)    2:15.29(34.38)    2:54.60(39.31)

  8  BWAQ 'A'                      F160-199  BWAQ    2:46.28     2:52.92
     Courtney, Zena H (F57)             Kim, Nellis Y (F46)                
     Richards, Kelly M (F47)            Courtney, Khaila K (F20)           
                38.27     1:23.71(45.44)    2:05.58(41.87)    2:52.92(47.34)
Sponsor #58Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #52
Sponsor #20Sponsor #61Sponsor #41Sponsor #62Sponsor #43
Sponsor #56Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #60Sponsor #59Sponsor #49Sponsor #36