Heat Results

Kentucky Masters Long Course Mini Meet

Long Course Meters
Jul 10, 2016

Event 1, 800 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SKY 'E'                       M200-239   SKY         NT    11:01.96
     Martin, Jimbo (M58)                Grimes, Steve B (M54)              
     Crook, Chris L (M51)               Johmann, Michael (M54)             
              1:23.40   2:49.51(1:26.11)  4:14.25(1:24.74)  5:48.77(1:34.52)
      6:57.60(1:08.83)  8:14.76(1:17.16)  9:36.30(1:21.54) 11:01.96(1:25.66)

  2  SKY 'C'                       X200-239   SKY         NT    11:29.29
     Scarborough, Kevin (M61)           Tingley, William (M66)             
     May, Julie (F49)                   Goodman, Theresa A (F44)           
              1:18.86   2:42.31(1:23.45)  4:08.54(1:26.23)  5:48.53(1:39.99)
      7:16.07(1:27.54)  8:48.14(1:32.07) 10:02.68(1:14.54) 11:29.29(1:26.61)

  3  SKY 'B'                       F200-239   SKY         NT    12:03.45
     Donnelly, Caroline (F54)           Kute, Norah A (F59)                
     Thomas, Shannon (F49)              Cleary, Kimberly (F43)             
              1:27.50   3:03.75(1:36.25)  4:36.76(1:33.01)  6:20.31(1:43.55)
      7:39.35(1:19.04)  9:05.78(1:26.43) 10:32.83(1:27.05) 12:03.45(1:30.62)

  4  SKY 'D'                       X200-239   SKY         NT    16:54.02
     Kaelin, Patsy (F65)                Wilson, Rachel (F41)               
     Steinbock, Stuart (M43)            Mester, Thomas (M65)               
              2:54.34                     7:33.24(4:38.90)  9:16.81(1:43.57)
     11:19.09(2:02.28) 13:16.73(1:57.64) 14:59.35(1:42.62) 16:54.02(1:54.67)

  5  SKY 'A'                       F120-159   SKY         NT    12:36.43
     Kaelin, Leslie A (F39)             Grimes, Laurie M (F53)             
     Doctor, Sydney M (F36)             Baldwin, Tricia A (F26)            
              1:30.28   3:09.77(1:39.49)  4:39.90(1:30.13)  6:22.40(1:42.50)
      7:37.63(1:15.23)  9:01.25(1:23.62) 10:47.05(1:45.80) 12:36.43(1:49.38)

  6  SKY 'B'                       F160-199   SKY         NT    13:15.63
     Biladeau, Sara (F27)               Humphrey, Laura E (F42)            
     Ehringer, Susan M (F48)            Bode, Ruth-Ann W (F57)             
              1:22.45   2:52.52(1:30.07)  4:18.72(1:26.20)  5:54.77(1:36.05)
      7:39.19(1:44.42)  9:31.87(1:52.68) 11:19.15(1:47.28) 13:15.63(1:56.48)

  7  SKY 'A'                       F200-239   SKY         NT    11:30.41
     Martin, Pam H (F59)                Pope, Amy L (F56)                  
     Ciampa-Wise, Cindy (F56)           Peterson, Amy K (F59)              
              1:21.22   2:45.37(1:24.15)  4:07.61(1:22.24)  5:37.77(1:30.16)
      7:11.52(1:33.75)  8:53.00(1:41.48)    9:13.91(20.91) 11:30.41(2:16.50)

  8  SKY 'A'                       M160-199   SKY         NT    12:57.46
     Solano, Abraham E (M47)            Caldwell, Chris (M52)              
     Delsignore, Dana (M47)             Cebe, Jason R (M42)                
              1:13.62   2:32.43(1:18.81)  6:12.96(3:40.53)  7:33.64(1:20.68)
      9:07.64(1:34.00) 10:55.90(1:48.26)                   12:57.46(2:01.56)

  9  SKY 'A'                       M120-159   SKY         NT    10:36.89
     Billion, Clayton M (M26)           Jotautas, Mike (M36)               
     Rushman, C.J. (M45)                Jaworski, Chip (M46)               
              1:17.33   2:51.36(1:34.03)  4:00.20(1:08.84)  5:14.43(1:14.23)
      6:26.79(1:12.36)  7:45.53(1:18.74)  9:08.14(1:22.61) 10:36.89(1:28.75)
Sponsor #56Sponsor #58Sponsor #43Sponsor #59Sponsor #62
Sponsor #20Sponsor #14Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #41
Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #60Sponsor #49Sponsor #61