Heat Results

2016 NE LMSC SCY Championships

Short Course Yards
Mar 12-20, 2016

Event 55, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  NEM 'Z'                           X25+   NEM    2:12.13     2:09.70
     Antolik, Carrie (F29)              Mueller, Joshua M (M33)            
     Rood, Jenny (F31)                  Walsh, Michael P (M25)             
                40.18     1:13.03(32.85)    1:46.20(33.17)    2:09.70(23.50)

  2  NEM 'A'                           X35+   NEM    2:04.49     2:02.70
     Goodwin, Kim E (F58)               Grady, Seth A (M51)                
     Dowgiert, Angela (F36)             Tyler, Bob (M53)                   
                37.10     1:12.38(35.28)    1:39.84(27.46)    2:02.70(22.86)

  3  NEM 'A'                           X18+   NEM    1:57.00     1:51.12
     Carroll, Erica M (F36)             Hsieh, Alan (M22)                  
     Finn, Kelsey (F26)                 Gloeckner, Julius (M31)            
                29.39       59.99(30.60)    1:30.15(30.16)    1:51.12(20.97)

  4  NEM 'A'                           X25+   NEM    1:49.40     1:51.29
     Williams, Melinda B (F34)          Rose, Domingo R (M27)              
     Ohman, Niclas K (M41)              Crusco, Kysa M (F39)               
                32.05     1:00.01(27.96)    1:24.19(24.18)    1:51.29(27.10)

  5  NEM 'B'                           X25+   NEM    1:54.00     2:07.97
     Owen, Katharine (F36)              Caputo, Matteo (M26)               
     DeRoche, Erika (F35)               Argenti, John Paul (M32)           
                34.34     1:09.87(35.53)    1:41.98(32.11)    2:07.97(25.99)

  6  NEM 'D'                           X35+   NEM    2:00.00     2:10.08
     Moore, Peter S (M43)               Ham, Mason L (M45)                 
     Fricano, Gail F (F41)              Krangle, Jennifer B (F42)          
                26.16       58.46(32.30)    1:30.59(32.13)    2:10.08(39.49)

  7  NEM 'A'                           X35+   NEM    2:05.30     2:06.57
     Blood, Jonathan K (M50)            Strehle, Andrew P (M46)            
     Hindle, Lori D (F40)               Padera, Rebecca (F47)              
                30.23     1:04.69(34.46)    1:36.51(31.82)    2:06.57(30.06)

  8  NEM 'B'                           X55+   NEM    2:14.00     2:09.78
     Galliher, Anne L (F59)             Tedeschi, John P (M55)             
     Dignan, Michael (M56)              Hayes, Christie M (F67)            
                36.63     1:08.45(31.82)    1:38.89(30.44)    2:09.78(30.89)
Sponsor #59Sponsor #42Sponsor #20Sponsor #61Sponsor #49
Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #29Sponsor #36
Sponsor #60Sponsor #43Sponsor #62