Heat Results

2015 YMCA Masters Nationals

Short Course Yards
May 7-10, 2015

Event 203, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 8 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SOUT 'B'                          X25+   DAS    2:25.00         EXH
     Cantwell, Andrew (M34)             Whitehead, Beth (F42)              
     Riazzi, Mark T (M25)               Frayne, Anne M (F61)               
                34.62     1:24.69(50.07)    1:52.15(27.46)    2:34.73(42.58)

  2  SSTY 'A'                          X25+  WMAC    2:04.00         EXH
     Zwickey, Jodi (F29)                Johnson, Eric C (M28)              
     Curry, Samantha L (F28)            Hansher, Dan (M26)                 
                38.39     1:06.71(28.32)    1:44.97(38.26)    2:11.81(26.84)

  3  DANY 'A'                          X25+  INDY    1:50.00         EXH
     Day, Nadine K (F44)                Carlson, Megan M (F31)             
     Aubrey, Michael (M54)              Dodson, Phil L (M62)               
                31.23     1:00.72(29.49)    1:26.78(26.06)    1:51.86(25.08)

  4  SYSM 'A'                          X25+  SYSM    1:49.00     1:51.42
     Kendig, Jamie M (M34)              McLaughlin, Thomas J (M34)         
     Chance, Danielle R (F33)           Rutherford, Amanda (F29)           
                26.85       58.09(31.24)    1:25.86(27.77)    1:51.42(25.56)

  5  SOUT 'A'                          X25+   DAS    1:50.00         EXH
     Weber, Matthew J (M35)             Febus, Mark V (M27)                
     Janszen, Amanda (F27)              Trimble, Ginny (F30)               
                29.62       58.83(29.21)    1:24.36(25.53)    1:51.24(26.88)

  6  YCFM 'A'                          X25+  YCFM    1:54.00         EXH
     Brandon, Celeste A (F31)           Visser, Linda (F45)                
     Hynes, Brodie (M40)                Pontes, Jose Renato M (M58)        
                31.13     1:04.14(33.01)    1:31.17(27.03)    1:59.74(28.57)

  7  MARY 'A'                          X25+  MARY    2:14.00     2:16.45
     Travers, Allison S (F56)           Sebring, Patrick J (M52)           
     Sebring, Sean P (M26)              Remaley-Marinzel, Susan (F62)      
                41.03     1:16.69(35.66)    1:46.26(29.57)    2:16.45(30.19)

  8  MARY 'B'                          X25+  MARY    2:29.00         EXH
     DiBlasi, Julie A (F55)             Winans, Colleen P (F54)            
     Pearce, Heather L (F27)            Irminger, Doug (M60)               
                43.83     1:26.49(42.66)    1:59.88(33.39)    2:32.59(32.71)
Sponsor #41Sponsor #61Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #62
Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #58Sponsor #59Sponsor #52
Sponsor #36Sponsor #60Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #14Sponsor #56