Heat Results

2015 YMCA Masters Nationals

Short Course Yards
May 7-10, 2015

Event 214, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SYSM 'D'                          M55+  SYSM    1:54.00     1:50.90
     Weigand, Tom J (M57)               Ewell, Bill J (M60)                
     Deile, Tom L (M59)                 Knowles, Ross S (M59)              
                27.31       55.15(27.84)    1:23.09(27.94)    1:50.90(27.81)

  2  SHY 'A'                           M55+  TPIT    1:48.00         EXH
     Abbate, Gary A (M60)               Love, Donald S (M61)               
     Muthler, Stephen K (M63)           Campbell, Michael T (M65)          
                30.57       57.62(27.05)    1:24.37(26.75)    1:51.12(26.75)

  3  CONN 'A'                          M55+  CONN    1:46.90     1:51.49
     Lewis, David F (M58)               Craig, John M (M61)                
     Ameden, David R (M61)              Laux, Michael A (M73)              
                28.68       44.50(15.82)    1:00.02(15.52)    1:51.49(51.47)

  4  SYSM 'A'                          M55+  SYSM    1:40.00     1:38.50
     Groselle, Jack R (M60)             Brenner, Bill (M56)                
     Sylvester, John E (M58)            Perout, Jeffrey J (M62)            
                23.68     1:14.28(50.60)    1:38.55(24.27)

  5  SARA 'B'                          M55+  ARKM    1:41.00         EXH
     Martin, Doug (M61)                 Battistini, Rick A (M61)           
     Meltz, Steve (M62)                 Stultz, Todd W (M55)               
                22.64       49.05(26.41)    1:19.36(30.31)    1:43.10(23.74)

  6  CYM 'A'                           M55+  MTSC    1:48.00         EXH
     Hartkemeyer, Randall W (M62)       Onstott, Mark P (M63)              
     Burrow, Michael J (M63)            Hartkemeyer, Steven D (M64)        
                30.89     1:03.52(32.63)    1:35.11(31.59)    2:02.52(27.41)

  7  SYSM 'C'                          M55+  SYSM    1:48.00          DQ
     Walker, Rick B (M64)               Franzon, Olof (M62)                
     Elliott, Jeffrey A (M56)           Matysek, Jim (M55)                 
                26.82 

  8  SARA 'E'                          M55+   GSM    1:56.00         EXH
     Tsuzuki, Ed M (M56)                Dahle, Gene M (M55)                
     Jennings, Bob (M61)                Burke, John M (M63)                
                24.45       52.03(27.58)    1:22.28(30.25)    1:52.09(29.81)
Sponsor #56Sponsor #29Sponsor #52Sponsor #58Sponsor #60
Sponsor #36Sponsor #42Sponsor #61Sponsor #25Sponsor #59
Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #62Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #41