Heat Results

Greater Indiana Masters (GRIN) 2015 Short Course State Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 11-12, 2015

Event 3, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  INDY 'A'                          F45+  INDY    2:13.00     2:18.00
     Bowen, Kris (F52)                  Kerker, Melissa A (F50)            
     Gettelfinger, Cheryl M (F57)       Zedonis, Lisa L (F53)              
                33.44     1:11.86(38.42)                    2:18.00(1:06.14)

  2  MMA 'A'                           F25+   MMA    2:09.50     2:09.57
     Luptak, Alexandra (F29)            Bolda, Barbara (F53)               
     Madgiak, Jen L (F29)               Saulters, Nicole K (F25)           
                36.87     1:16.84(39.97)    1:44.02(27.18)    2:09.57(25.55)

  3  INDY 'A'                          F35+  INDY    2:05.00     2:15.57
     Gernert, Karen J (F44)             English, Britta A (F41)            
     Trager Bohley, Kimberly D (F41)    Marvin, Linda L (F41)              
                39.53     1:18.01(38.48)    1:46.96(28.95)    2:15.57(28.61)

  4  MMA 'A'                           F18+   MMA    2:03.03     2:06.06
     Dobis, Katie M (F23)               Sajn, Catherine (F31)              
     Gober, Jelena (F32)                Szafranski, Lisa A (F34)           
                30.18     1:07.35(37.17)    1:37.68(30.33)    2:06.06(28.38)

  5  INDY 'A'                          F25+  INDY    1:45.00     1:52.67
     Hopkins Kramer, Tammy (F35)        Carlson, Megan M (F31)             
     Weaver, Jenny W (F34)              Smith, Erica L (F27)               
                30.68     1:00.52(29.84)    1:28.35(27.83)    1:52.67(24.32)

  6  ISWM 'A'                          F18+  ISWM    1:58.50     2:05.23
     Sitarz, Rachel A (F30)             Taylor, Tori (F23)                 
     Bonfitto, Jordan (F28)             Lapinskas, Christina (F29)         
                29.81     1:03.79(33.98)    1:37.79(34.00)    2:05.23(27.44)

  7  NAST 'A'                          F25+  NAST    2:04.00     2:03.28
     Wang, Stephanie (F27)              Glander, Barbara A (F39)           
     Lambert, Cristina (F35)            Hastings, Andrea (F35)             
                32.55     1:08.00(35.45)    1:37.84(29.84)    2:03.28(25.44)

  8  NAST 'A'                          F18+  NAST    2:08.00     2:14.92
     Weston, Nikki A (F24)              Gallant, Jennifer K (F36)          
     Hicks, Lindsay (F24)               Schunk, Kari A (F34)               
                35.55     1:15.06(39.51)    1:45.66(30.60)    2:14.92(29.26)

  9  FSAM 'A'                          F18+          2:10.10          NS
     ,  ()                              

 10  NAST 'A'                          F35+  NAST    2:18.00     2:20.24
     Latina, Syd R (F40)                Childress, Sally (F56)             
     Latina, Raena A (F44)              Pfledderer, Debbie (F45)           
                42.00     1:15.88(33.88)    1:55.51(39.63)    2:20.24(24.73)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #59Sponsor #43Sponsor #14
Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #62Sponsor #36
Sponsor #61Sponsor #60Sponsor #49