Heat Results

2014 Bumpy Jones International Classic

Long Course Meters
Jun 13-15, 2014

Event 36, 200 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  SYSM 'A'                      M160-199  SYSM         NT     2:24.03
     Knowles, Ross S (M58)              Miner, David (M46)                 
     Mitchinson, Dean T (M46)           Tyle, Scott (M45)                  
                42.03     1:23.44(41.41)    1:55.13(31.69)    2:24.03(28.90)

  2  SYSM 'A'                      M200-239  SYSM         NT     2:06.27
     Mench, Edward H (M48)              Panzarino, Stephen (M53)           
     Rodriguez, Ramses (M42)            Sylvester, John E (M57)            
                33.39     1:06.57(33.18)    1:36.56(29.99)    2:06.27(29.71)

  3  SYSM 'A'                      M240-279  SYSM         NT     2:41.68
     Chojnowski, Gerry (M65)            Bennett, Bob (M52)                 
     Cornell, Tom (M67)                 Claridge, Don A (M69)              
                49.76     1:30.13(40.37)    2:07.30(37.17)    2:41.68(34.38)

  4  BLU 'A'                       M200-239   BLU         NT     2:26.85
     Hickey, Ken R (M69)                Mc Donald, Matt J (M53)            
     Davis, Luther F (M41)              Thomas, Mark (M53)                 
                49.12     1:25.44(36.32)    1:56.11(30.67)    2:26.85(30.74)

  5  SYSM 'B'                      F200-239  SYSM         NT     4:15.05
     Showalter, Linda J (F58)           Collins, Lois M (F70)              
     Conley-Guido, Melissa A (F30)      Miller, Jan H (F71)                
              1:14.18                     2:16.49(1:02.31)  4:15.05(1:58.56)

  6  SFTL 'A'                      F200-239  SFTL         NT     3:19.22
     Volz, Kristin R (F41)              Rosenblat, Daniela (F39)           
     Grady, Marci A (F56)               Webb, Linda (F69)                  
                        1:43.90(1:43.90)    2:37.46(53.56)    3:19.22(41.76)

  7  SYSM 'A'                      F200-239  SYSM         NT     2:29.18
     Doyle, Deanna (F56)                Dombrowski, Andrea (F47)           
     Bennett, Ellen K (F51)             Groselle, Laura L (F54)            
                40.41     1:20.46(40.05)    1:56.50(36.04)    2:29.18(32.68)

  8  FACT 'A'                      F280-319  FACT         NT     3:58.48
     Panker, Karen G (F69)              Hackett, Jeanne T (F71)            
     Henderson, Martha J (F78)          McKenney, Marilynn (F67)           
                53.33     1:47.20(53.87)  2:57.01(1:09.81)  3:58.48(1:01.47)
Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #20Sponsor #49Sponsor #61
Sponsor #60Sponsor #29Sponsor #59Sponsor #25Sponsor #62
Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #36