Heat Results

Oregon Masters Swimming Short Course Yards Championship Meet

Short Course Yards
Apr 4-6, 2014

Event 14, 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
Heat 4 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  OREG 'H'                          X35+  OREG    1:47.00     1:46.37
     Slade, Justin M (M41)              Dean, Casey (M36)                  
     McAfee, Carolee S (F38)            Dean, Kelly S (F42)                
                23.58       48.69(25.11)    1:17.56(28.87)    1:46.37(28.81)

  2  OREG 'D'                          X35+  OREG    1:46.00     1:39.70
     Raleigh, Jim (M39)                 Squires, Lynn A (F50)              
     Andrus-Hughes, Karen (F56)         Self, Mike (M43)                   
                23.87       52.21(28.34)    1:18.11(25.90)    1:39.70(21.59)

  3  OREG 'C'                          X25+  OREG    1:42.00     1:43.90
     Danielsen, Alexandra K (F31)       Ergenekan, Can (Jon) (M41)         
     Foley, Patrick (M25)               Eastman, Catherine C (F29)         
                28.79       52.30(23.51)    1:16.59(24.29)    1:43.90(27.31)

  4  OREG 'B'                          X18+  OREG    1:37.35     1:38.78
     Foley, Megan A (F23)               Stacy, Jessica (F24)               
     Wan, Eric (M47)                    Bonus, Ted  (M25)                  
                26.45       52.39(25.94)    1:15.89(23.50)    1:38.78(22.89)

  5  OREG 'C'                          X18+  OREG    1:40.00     1:41.04
     Miller, Laura (F22)                Polito, Chip (M37)                 
     Berg, Matt D (M41)                 Somera, Christine C (F28)          
                25.59       49.50(23.91)    1:14.19(24.69)    1:41.04(26.85)

  6  OREG 'E'                          X25+  OREG    1:45.00     1:46.07
     Duus, Gabe G (M43)                 Jenkins, Valerie G (F50)           
     Trexler, Adam (M35)                Buelow, Vicky (F32)                
                24.27       52.13(27.86)    1:17.92(25.79)    1:46.07(28.15)

  7  DUCK 'A'                          X18+  DUCK    1:47.00     1:44.40
     Miller, Lindsay (F21)              Oreizi, Justin D (M24)             
     Wellington , Samantha  M (F19)     Jessop, Tyler W (M21)              
                27.23       52.57(25.34)    1:21.47(28.90)    1:44.40(22.93)

  8  OREG 'I'                          X35+  OREG    1:50.00          DQ
     Baele, Michael D (M49)             Frewing, Louise L (F46)            
     Pettit, Susan E (F42)              Slotemaker, Paul (M39)             
                23.22 
Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #25
Sponsor #61Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #62Sponsor #36
Sponsor #60Sponsor #59Sponsor #20