Heat Results

6th Bearcat Masters SCM Invitational

Short Course Meters
Oct 26, 2013

Event 1, 200 Meter Freestyle Relay
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1   'A'                          F100-119               NT     2:09.21
     ,  ()                              
                33.23 

  1   'A'                          F120-159               NT     2:01.61
     ,  ()                              
                27.19 

  1   'A'                          F100-119               NT     2:09.21
     ,  ()                              
                33.19 

  1   'A'                          F120-159               NT     2:01.61
     ,  ()                              
                31.85     1:04.94(33.09)

  1   'A'                          F100-119               NT     2:09.21
     ,  ()                              
                32.51 

  2   'B'                          F120-159               NT     2:00.09
     ,  ()                              
                27.45 

  2   'E'                          F100-119               NT     1:53.59
     ,  ()                              
                26.94 

  2   'B'                          F100-119               NT     2:30.58
     ,  ()                              
                41.35 

  2   'E'                          F100-119               NT     1:53.59
     ,  ()                              
                27.88 

  2   'B'                          F100-119               NT     2:30.58
     ,  ()                              
                37.81 

  2   'B'                          F120-159               NT     2:00.09
     ,  ()                              
                32.65 

  2   'B'                          F100-119               NT     2:30.58
     ,  ()                              
                33.48 

  2   'B'                          F120-159               NT     2:00.09
     ,  ()                              
                32.03 

  2   'E'                          F100-119               NT     1:53.59
     ,  ()                              
                29.51 

  2  Snyder, Sharon M                   F55  AGUA    1:00.00          NS


  2  Calimano, Chris                    M32  BCTM    2:00.00     1:29.49


  2  Katz, Jane                         F70  AGUA    3:49.50     3:42.41


  2  O'Carroll, Priscilla C             F47  AGUA    2:10.00     2:13.82


  2  Shiwnath, Nila                     F67  BCTM    1:27.74     1:26.11


  2  Snyder, Sharon M                   F55  AGUA    5:00.00     4:32.73


  3   'C'                          F120-159               NT     1:58.98
     ,  ()                              
                28.34 

  3   'A'                          F120-159               NT     2:14.43
     ,  ()                              
                34.40 

  3   'A'                          F160-199               NT     2:17.12
     ,  ()                              
                36.39 

  3   'A'                          F120-159               NT     2:14.43
     ,  ()                              
                36.59 

  3   'A'                          F160-199               NT     2:17.12
     ,  ()                              
                40.47 

  3   'C'                          F120-159               NT     1:58.98
     ,  ()                              
                33.73 

  3   'A'                          F160-199               NT     2:17.12
     ,  ()                              
                      
  3   'C'                          F120-159               NT     1:58.98
     ,  ()                              
                29.35 

  3   'A'                          F120-159               NT     2:14.43
     ,  ()                              
                29.41 

  3  Koop, Douglas A                    M72  ADMS    3:51.40     4:16.52


  3  O'Carroll, Priscilla C             F47  AGUA      59.00       59.61


  3  Duque, Christine C                 F33  AGUA      51.22       54.18


  3  Charles, Barbara B                 F68  REDT    1:42.90          NS


  3  Appleby, Heather L                 F25  REDT    3:05.83     3:00.87


  3  Yeung, Wai Yu                      F30  BCTM    1:55.00     1:55.41


  4   'A'                          F160-199               NT     2:04.49
     ,  ()                              
                33.21 

  4   'D'                          F120-159               NT     2:06.14
     ,  ()                              
                40.46 

  4   'A'                          F120-159               NT     2:00.70
     ,  ()                              
                30.09 

  4   'D'                          F120-159               NT     2:06.14
     ,  ()                              
                29.84 

  4   'A'                          F120-159               NT     2:00.70
     ,  ()                              
                31.43 

  4   'A'                          F160-199               NT     2:04.49
     ,  ()                              
                34.00 

  4   'A'                          F120-159               NT     2:00.70
     ,  ()                              
                30.40 

  4   'A'                          F160-199               NT     2:04.49
     ,  ()                              
                26.65 

  4   'D'                          F120-159               NT     2:06.14
     ,  ()                              
                28.61 

  4  Smith, Charles L                   M42  AGUA    2:00.00     2:00.67


  4  Quigley, Claire M                  F57  NYCH    1:25.00     1:01.90


  4  Fouladkhah, Aliyar                 M29  CONN    3:55.00          NS


  4  Charles, Barbara B                 F68  REDT      59.30          NS


  4  Avery, Allison F                   F38  NYCH    1:10.00     1:05.84


  4  Quigley, Claire M                  F57  NYCH    1:55.00     1:56.70


  4  Kolonkowski, Bob                   M65  AGUA    3:45.00     3:36.21


  5   'F'                          F120-159               NT     2:08.39
     ,  ()                              
                29.66 

  5   'B'                          F160-199               NT     2:05.24
     ,  ()                              
                45.68 

  5   'F'                          F120-159               NT     2:08.39
     ,  ()                              
                34.60 

  5   'B'                          F160-199               NT     2:05.24
     ,  ()                              
                34.37 

  5   'F'                          F120-159               NT     2:08.39
     ,  ()                              
                28.38 

  5   'B'                          F160-199               NT     2:05.24
     ,  ()                              
                45.19 

  5  Craffey, Joan P                    F60  AGUA    3:03.00     3:02.73

Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #29Sponsor #56Sponsor #62
Sponsor #59Sponsor #42Sponsor #58Sponsor #51Sponsor #61
Sponsor #14Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #60