Heat Results

2013 Pacific Masters Long Course Championships

Long Course Meters
Jul 12-14, 2013

Event 43, 400 Meter Medley Relay
Heat 2 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  USF 'B'                       F240-279   USF    9:30.00     9:21.61
     Delaney, Barbara (F67)             Burrell, Grendel (F62)             
     Campbell, Martha C (F65)           Gillesby, Martha (F62)             
              2:44.36   7:11.76(4:27.40)  9:24.49(2:12.73)

  2  USF 'A'                       F160-199   USF    8:45.00     7:05.46
     Stoner, Stephanie I (F38)          Bryant, Lynn (F41)                 
     Ducey, Maria (F50)                 McCurdy, Marnie R (F41)            
              1:31.51   3:06.15(1:34.64)  5:26.13(2:19.98)  7:05.46(1:39.33)

  3  RHMS 'A'                      F200-239  RHMS    7:11.00     7:51.41
     Tevis, Maggie H (F65)              Hayes-Rupp, Cynthia F (F56)        
     Cochrane, Sarah A (F26)            Barry, Marty (F81)                 
              2:02.33   3:48.55(1:46.22)  5:13.33(1:24.78)  7:51.41(2:38.08)

  4  MELO 'B'                      F200-239  MELO    6:50.00     6:56.59
     Cumming, Margaret E (F35)          Feeley, Louise S (F54)             
     Pinto, Rebecca A (F58)             Strauss, Judy (F59)                
              2:07.08   3:46.77(1:39.69)  5:23.05(1:36.28)  6:56.59(1:33.54)

  5  TCAM 'A'                      F160-199  TCAM    7:00.00     6:31.94
     Steelman, Heidi (F52)              Van Noord, Michela (F39)           
     Hieb-Stock, Lisa M (F33)           Harms, Cheryl M (F62)              
              1:49.21   3:23.84(1:34.63)  5:04.68(1:40.84)  6:31.94(1:27.26)

  6  USF 'B'                       F120-159   USF    8:15.00     6:22.71
     Kulla, Morgan L (F62)              Roth, Tenae (F24)                  
     Schmitz, Emily M (F25)             Compagno, Wendy A (F44)            
              1:48.53   3:19.87(1:31.34)  4:49.20(1:29.33)  6:22.71(1:33.51)

  7  USF 'B'                       F200-239   USF    8:55.00     7:42.93
     Buzolich, Marilyn J (F58)          Cinti, Julie B (F58)               
     Byrnes, Barbara G (F57)            Short, Laura J (F64)               
              1:58.07   3:54.21(1:56.14)  5:56.10(2:01.89)  7:42.93(1:46.83)

  8  USF 'A'                       F240-279   USF   10:15.00    10:45.24
     Rose, Polly (F71)                  Dunn, Audrey J (F60)               
     Feldman, Ravena (F38)              Boden, Maria (F71)                 
              3:03.70                     6:56.02(3:52.32) 10:45.24(3:49.22)
Sponsor #25Sponsor #20Sponsor #58Sponsor #49Sponsor #42
Sponsor #52Sponsor #43Sponsor #60Sponsor #61Sponsor #29
Sponsor #56Sponsor #59Sponsor #14Sponsor #62Sponsor #41Sponsor #36Sponsor #13