Heat Results

2012 U.S. Masters Swimming Spring National Championship

Short Course Yards
Apr 26-29, 2012

Event 29, 200 Yard Medley Relay
Heat 14 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  MGM 'A'                           X25+   MGM    1:55.00     1:58.01
     Tully, Natalie (F25)               Morris, Chad (M35)                 
     Dickman, Rachel E (F25)            Javorski, John (M33)               
                32.98     1:01.94(28.96)    1:36.33(34.39)    1:58.01(21.68)

  2  ALEX 'A'                          X25+  ALEX    1:54.00     1:54.95
     Taylor, Tim (M25)                  Gilmore, Katie L (F28)             
     Ailsworth, Sarah P (F26)           Jent, Daniel E (M34)               
                29.24     1:02.58(33.34)    1:31.84(29.26)    1:54.95(23.11)

  3  GAJA 'A'                          X25+  GAJA    1:52.50     2:04.57
     Chavez, Marcela (F33)              Alton, Dale (F54)                  
     Kucharski, Michael R (M44)         Diener, Andre (M42)                
                32.31     1:10.84(38.53)    1:38.75(27.91)    2:04.57(25.82)

  4  WH2O 'A'                          X25+  WH2O    1:52.00     1:52.88
     Vucinich, Elizabeth A (F31)        Schmidt, Matthew B (M34)           
     Wadley, Wadley (M32)               Labelle, Laura L (F47)             
                31.41       55.64(24.23)    1:21.78(26.14)    1:52.88(31.10)

  5  NBAC 'A'                          X25+  NBAC    1:49.00     1:48.15
     Alban, Doug M (M25)                Benda, Brian (M41)                 
     Limke, Tobi L (F37)                Rapuano, Lisa O (F46)              
                27.22       54.86(27.64)    1:23.76(28.90)    1:48.15(24.39)

  6  NCMS 'C'                          X25+  NCMS    1:51.00     1:51.11
     Phillips, Kali A (F27)             Taube, Tim (M29)                   
     Lawrence, Kari C (F30)             Carmine, Jay R (M34)               
                29.62       58.25(28.63)    1:27.07(28.82)    1:51.11(24.04)

  7  SYSM 'A'                          X25+  SYSM    1:52.00     1:51.07
     Ganey, Stephanie D (F25)           Deery, Kyle B (M27)                
     Kendig, Jamie M (M31)              Hamel, Laura (F47)                 
                32.66       58.67(26.01)    1:22.50(23.83)    1:51.07(28.57)

  8  NCMS 'D'                          X25+  NCMS    1:53.50     1:56.79
     Old, Catherine A (F34)             Jaescke, Susan M (F26)             
     Sharif, Khalil (M29)               Zheng, Jiang (M34)                 
                31.22     1:06.38(35.16)    1:32.63(26.25)    1:56.79(24.16)

  9  NCMS 'E'                          X25+  NCMS    1:54.50     2:02.15
     Losego, Jessica (F30)              Carney, Kevin J (M39)              
     Schildknecht, Margaret G (F25)     Arnholt, Alan T (M48)              
                34.26     1:08.70(34.44)    1:37.86(29.16)    2:02.15(24.29)

 10  NCMS 'F'                          X25+  NCMS    1:55.00     1:59.66
     Bullard, Joel (M39)                Medendorp, Meghan M (F30)          
     Medendorp, Mark A (M34)            Medendorp, Amanda J (F26)          
                31.12     1:04.93(33.81)    1:29.74(24.81)    1:59.66(29.92)
Sponsor #60Sponsor #56Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #42
Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #59Sponsor #49Sponsor #62
Sponsor #20Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #58Sponsor #52Sponsor #61