Heat Results

2011 Holiday Classic Short Course Meters

Short Course Meters
Dec 3-4, 2011

Event 8, 200 Meter Butterfly
Heat 1 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  2  Venture, Ray L                     M63  GOLD         NT          NS

  2  Venture, Ray L                     M63  GOLD         NT          NS

  2  Venture, Ray L                     M63  GOLD         NT          NS

  2  Venture, Ray L                     M63  GOLD         NT          NS

  2  Venture, Ray L                     M63  GOLD         NT          NS

  2  Venture, Ray L                     M63  GOLD         NT          NS

  3  Ferron, Lars                       M56  GOLD    3:07.00     3:05.98
                41.40 

  3  Ferron, Lars                       M56  GOLD    3:07.00     3:05.98
                41.40 

  3  Ferron, Lars                       M56  GOLD    3:07.00     3:05.98
                48.26 

  3  Ferron, Lars                       M56  GOLD    3:07.00     3:05.98
                48.26 

  3  Ferron, Lars                       M56  GOLD    3:07.00     3:05.98
                49.32 

  3  Ferron, Lars                       M56  GOLD    3:07.00     3:05.98
                49.32 

  3  Ferron, Lars                       M56  GOLD    3:07.00     3:05.98
                47.00 

  3  Ferron, Lars                       M56  GOLD    3:07.00     3:05.98
                47.00 

  4  Garza, Richard J                   M23  FLAQ    2:30.88     2:46.38
                35.20 

  4  Garza, Richard J                   M23  FLAQ    2:30.88     2:46.38
                35.20     1:16.85(41.65)

  4  Garza, Richard J                   M23  FLAQ    2:30.88     2:46.38
                41.65 

  4  Garza, Richard J                   M23  FLAQ    2:30.88     2:46.38
                44.93 

  4  Garza, Richard J                   M23  FLAQ    2:30.88     2:46.38
                44.93 

  4  Garza, Richard J                   M23  FLAQ    2:30.88     2:46.38
                44.60 

  4  Garza, Richard J                   M23  FLAQ    2:30.88     2:46.38
                44.60 

  5  Kroupa, Andy S                     M42  YCFM    2:52.00          NS

  5  Kroupa, Andy S                     M42  YCFM    2:52.00          NS

  5  Kroupa, Andy S                     M42  YCFM    2:52.00          NS

  5  Kroupa, Andy S                     M42  YCFM    2:52.00          NS

  5  Kroupa, Andy S                     M42  YCFM    2:52.00          NS

  5  Kroupa, Andy S                     M42  YCFM    2:52.00          NS

  5  Kroupa, Andy S                     M42  YCFM    2:52.00          NS

  6  Sonenshein, Roy S                  M54  GOLD    4:09.39     4:06.35
                56.75 

  6  Sonenshein, Roy S                  M54  GOLD    4:09.39     4:06.35
                56.75 

  6  Sonenshein, Roy S                  M54  GOLD    4:09.39     4:06.35
              1:04.67 

  6  Sonenshein, Roy S                  M54  GOLD    4:09.39     4:06.35
              1:04.67   2:08.71(1:04.04)

  6  Sonenshein, Roy S                  M54  GOLD    4:09.39     4:06.35
              1:04.04   2:04.93(1:00.89)

  6  Sonenshein, Roy S                  M54  GOLD    4:09.39     4:06.35
              1:00.89 
Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #59Sponsor #36Sponsor #52
Sponsor #62Sponsor #61Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #58
Sponsor #29Sponsor #41Sponsor #60Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #14Sponsor #56