Heat Results

2001 Hammerhead Aquatics Invitational

Short Course Yards
Apr 8-10, 2011

Event 1, 1000 Yard Freestyle
Heat 3 Results
============================================================================ 
Lane Name                           Sex/Age  Club  Seed Time  Final Time         
============================================================================ 

  1  Woodburn, Andrea                   F47  GOLD   13:00.00    12:56.65
                35.17     1:12.27(37.10)    1:49.69(37.42)    2:27.68(37.99)
        3:05.59(37.91)    3:43.95(38.36)    4:22.45(38.50)    5:00.89(38.44)
        5:40.15(39.26)    6:19.21(39.06)    6:58.59(39.38)    7:38.62(40.03)
        8:17.98(39.36)    8:56.67(38.69)    9:36.74(40.07)   10:17.25(40.51)
       10:58.00(40.75)   11:38.24(40.24)   12:17.67(39.43)   12:56.65(38.98)

  2  Burt, Chris                        M55  GOLD   12:50.00    13:57.60
                35.33     1:12.85(37.52)    1:51.63(38.78)    2:32.12(40.49)
        3:14.02(41.90)    3:55.98(41.96)    4:38.32(42.34)    5:20.68(42.36)
        6:03.59(42.91)    6:47.36(43.77)    7:30.74(43.38)    8:14.22(43.48)
        8:58.11(43.89)    9:40.59(42.48)   10:23.96(43.37)   11:07.57(43.61)
       11:52.02(44.45)   12:35.00(42.98)   13:17.60(42.60)   13:57.60(40.00)

  3  Erickson, Tim                      M54  FLAQ   11:20.00    11:59.78
                31.37     1:05.42(34.05)    1:40.65(35.23)    2:16.42(35.77)
        2:51.90(35.48)    3:27.07(35.17)    4:01.97(34.90)    4:36.53(34.56)
        5:11.29(34.76)    5:46.17(34.88)    6:20.49(34.32)    6:55.81(35.32)
        7:30.34(34.53)    8:05.07(34.73)    8:39.83(34.76)    9:13.89(34.06)
        9:48.01(34.12)   10:21.62(33.61)   10:58.99(37.37) 11:59.78(1:00.79)

  4  Rodriguez, Ramses                  M38  SYSM   10:40.00    10:53.22
                29.43     1:01.67(32.24)    1:34.55(32.88)    2:07.35(32.80)
        2:39.92(32.57)    3:12.77(32.85)    3:45.77(33.00)    4:18.73(32.96)
        4:52.00(33.27)    5:25.40(33.40)    5:58.90(33.50)    6:32.33(33.43)
        7:05.79(33.46)    7:39.07(33.28)    8:12.04(32.97)    8:44.98(32.94)
        9:17.98(33.00)    9:50.79(32.81)   10:22.87(32.08)   10:53.22(30.35)

  5  Jordan, Richard L                  M24  FLAQ   11:00.00          NS

  6  Creason, Paul K                    M53  MICH   11:22.19          NS

  7  Ogier, Danielle                    F58  GOLD   12:56.91          NS

  8  Ridout, James W                    M48  GOLD   14:00.00    13:38.25
                37.47     1:19.07(41.60)    1:58.89(39.82)    2:37.18(38.29)
        3:16.22(39.04)    3:55.85(39.63)    4:34.50(38.65)    5:15.16(40.66)
        5:55.99(40.83)    6:38.10(42.11)    7:20.86(42.76)    8:03.44(42.58)
        8:46.14(42.70)    9:28.17(42.03)   10:10.71(42.54)   10:52.81(42.10)
       11:34.61(41.80)   12:16.80(42.19)   12:57.77(40.97)   13:38.25(40.48)
Sponsor #29Sponsor #25Sponsor #59Sponsor #60Sponsor #43
Sponsor #20Sponsor #61Sponsor #14Sponsor #62Sponsor #42
Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #41