Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                      2012 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                      
                           CenturyLink Center Omaha                            
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 41  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 15 Timed Finals   
  0  Echeverria, Carmen I          72 MWA                       1:01.44 
  1  Meyers, Susan L               70 INDY                        50.00 
  2  Frid, Barbara                 70 OREG                        41.86 
  3  Ward, Joy                     70 OREG                        41.18 
  4  Clifford, Gynt                74 MOST                        46.30 
  5  Rosenbaum, Barbara I          71 GSM                         57.00 
  6  Johnson, Ruth B               79 IAMA                      1:13.00 
  7  Oberg, Jane G                 75 CMS                         55.20 
  8  Fisher, Jane                  76 GSM                       1:11.28 
  9  Caldwell, Dionne B            80 NOVA                        59.74 
Heat 2 of 15 Timed Finals   
  2  Webb, Linda                   67 SFTL                        45.84 
  3  Welch, Sarah                  65 PNA                         41.70 
  4  Boak, Carolyn                 67 WMST                        38.90 
  5  Wentzel, Reemi B              67 UNAT                        39.18 
  6  Rousseau, Sandi               65 OREG                        43.50 
  7  Roddin, Ruth A                69 ANCM                        54.00 
Heat 3 of 15 Timed Finals   
  1  Felton, Anezka G              64 TOC                         48.45 
  2  Williams, Dale B              60 SMS                         43.15 
  3  Preissler, Stella             63 PNA                         41.05 
  4  Val, Laura B                  61 TAM                         33.50 
  5  Davis, Charlotte M            62 PNA                         35.00 
  6  Hummel, Barbara R             60 NEM                         41.57 
  7  Weston, Susan E               61 SDSM                        45.28 
  8  Stengel, Alta F               62 SDSM                        49.73 
Heat 4 of 15 Timed Finals   
  2  Baldwin, Patricia A           57 SKY                         56.98 
  3  Wymelenberg, Lynn A           57 RMST                        41.72 
  4  Hilpert, Bess                 57 TXLA                        39.87 
  5  Haynie, Dee A                 57 TOC                         41.29 
  6  Lees, Terri A                 59 MOVY                        47.10 
  7  Carda, Dianna L               56 NEBR                        58.05 
Heat 5 of 15 Timed Finals   
  0  Brault, Danielle              56 MSBC                        37.56 
  1  Kryka, Nancy                  57 MINN                        36.18 
  2  Blattner, Susan               55 MOVY                        35.20 
  3  Cole, Janie                   59 DAMM                        34.10 
  4  Crabbe, Colette M             56 OREG                        33.65 
  5  Mann, Melinda J               56 WMAC                        33.87 
  6  Lappin, Jeanne L              57 GERM                        34.92 
  7  Andrus-Hughes, Karen          55 OREG                        35.87 
  8  Glassman, Debbie A            59 PNA                         36.50 
  9  Carpenter, Kelley C           55 SYSM                        38.00 
Heat 6 of 15 Timed Finals   
  0  Shoemaker, Tracy S            52 WMST                      1:00.31 
  1  Boileau, Ute C                50 CMS                         42.72 
  2  Thomas, Ann B                 52 SFTL                        37.99 
  3  Hooe, Donna L                 50 GAJA                        37.30 
  4  Smart, Denise L               50 TULS                        36.17 
  5  Buck, Donna M                 53 OREG                        36.59 
  6  Morton, Andrea N              50 WMST                        37.64 
  7  Terhorst, Hermine M           54 SRM                         38.57 
  8  Andrade, Julie A              51 OREG                        44.01 
Heat 7 of 15 Timed Finals   
  0  Henderson, Kristin W          52 DAMM                        35.83 
  1  Stokes, Karin E               51 NEM                         34.43 
  2  Simpson, Susanne B            52 NOVA                        33.79 
  3  Olson, Carol                  50 NEBR                        32.33 
  4  Livingston, Leslie C          51 GMUP                        30.70 
  5  Dahl, Lisa A                  51 PNA                         30.70 
  6  Ingraham, Susan R             53 MOST                        33.64 
  7  Caswell, MJ                   51 OREG                        34.00 
  8  Kennedy, Ann                  51 NEBR                        34.50 
  9  Burke, Barbara B              51 1776                        35.90 
Heat 8 of 15 Timed Finals   
  2  Baker, Michelyn               48 KNIG                        46.00 
  3  Boyle, Catherine M            46 LOM                         39.10 
  4  Turner, Mary S                49 PMST                        40.00 
  5  Lilly, Jane                   47 UNAT                        59.99 
  6  Smith, Karen                  43 FACT                        42.47 
Heat 9 of 15 Timed Finals   
  0  Nance, Molly C                47 NEBR                        38.50 
  1  Hacker, Sara                  48 IM                          37.00 
  2  Hoover, Kim L                 46 MOVY                        36.11 
  3  Wrobel, Sheila A              48 NEBR                        35.92 
  4  Kupan, Cheryl A               48 MESC                        35.30 
  5  Johnson, Mindy                49 RMST                        35.60 
  6  Hurst, Joan E                 48 MOVY                        36.00 
  7  Larson, Kristin               46 LYTA                        36.75 
  8  Dodd, Dina                    49 BRS                         37.97 
  9  Schwartz, Lisa                49 IM                          38.80 
Heat 10 of 15 Timed Finals   
  0  Tracy, Robin C                48 DKTA                        34.75 
  1  Schickore, Jutta              48 DOC                         34.29 
  2  Sappey, Collette H            48 CMS                         33.90 
  3  Adams, Kari S                 46 LVM                         33.24 
  4  Godges, Arlette A             48 SCAQ                        32.00 
  5  Welting, Laureen K            47 TOC                         32.41 
  6  Wolff, Celia                  46 NCMS                        33.67 
  7  Cleavenger, Becky             49 CVMM                        33.90 
  8  Dawson-Cook, Susan E          49 ARIZ                        34.33 
  9  Terzopoulos, Lori             46 MOVY                        35.19 
Heat 11 of 15 Timed Finals   
  0  Saline, Heather J             43 AKMS                        40.16 
  1  Kaseman, Ann E                40 NEBR                        35.49 
  2  Mantonya, Becky W             40 NEBR                        34.12 
  3  Tejeda, Ana Y                 41 DOM                         31.98 
  4  Barr, Julie                   42 NEBR                        31.04 
  5  DeHaven, Kathleen             40 CMS                         31.50 
  6  Martin-Sherlock, Ann L        42 MOVY                        32.57 
  7  Stone, Julie D                41 HOPK                        34.44 
  8  Stewart, Ann K                42 GOLD                        36.31 
  9  Schaal, Shlomit               42 SKY                         40.66 
Heat 12 of 15 Timed Finals   
  0  Bortolotti, Rebecca A         38 NEBR                        37.07 
  1  Guzman, Shanna L              36 TOC                         33.50 
  2  Compton, Rebecca              39 SLAM                        32.68 
  3  Gomez, Yaritza                35 MWA                         37.07 
  4  Jones, Rose                   34 INDY                        36.76 
  5  King, Rebecca L               32 SMS                         35.53 
  6  Williams, Lauren J            31 NEBR                        35.92 
  7  Krupa, Melissa A              24 PAFC                        36.54 
  8  Phelps, Melissa S             22 CMS                         37.50 
  9  Walker, Sarah E               28 CMS                         35.50 
Heat 13 of 15 Timed Finals   
  0  Gunther, Heather              32 MOVY                        35.00 
  1  Watanabe, Naoko               30 TOC                         34.67 
  2  Howland, Heather              32 IM                          33.98 
  3  Martin, Jennifer M            32 SFTL                        31.21 
  4  Hyman, Misty D                33 PHX                         30.58 
  5  Inada, Noriko                 34 PHX                         31.00 
  6  Stakem, Meredith A            31 DCAC                        32.49 
  7  Phillipson, Stephanie E       33 NEBR                        34.00 
  8  Payne, Elizabeth E            30 NEBR                        35.00 
  9  Lastfogel, Laura L            30 SFTL                        35.05 
Heat 14 of 15 Timed Finals   
  0  Young, Mary C                 25 UCLA                        34.83 
  1  Murphy, Carrie L              25 NEBR                        33.90 
  2  Couch, Natalie                29 SYSM                        33.01 
  3  Bjorlie, Stacy G              26 DKTA                        32.05 
  4  Gill, Meg B                   27 TOC                         30.12 
  5  Healy, Colleen                26 PNA                         32.00 
  6  Gregory, Amanda               27 NEBR                        33.00 
  7  Ramirez, Yubelkis             29 DOM                         33.30 
  8  Tiedeman, Katie               29 PMST                        34.32 
  9  Johnson, Becky J              26 NEBR                        35.00 
Heat 15 of 15 Timed Finals   
  0  Lambert, Megan                20 CTSM                        34.10 
  1  Frendreis, Lauren             23 ROSE                        33.24 
  2  Ketcham, Lauren               24 NEBR                        32.00 
  3  Leonard, Marissa C            20 MOVY                        30.00 
  4  Shockey, Kayla                18 UNAT                        28.31 
  5  Bach, Maggie C                24 NEBR                        29.95 
  6  Dinkel, Paloma                24 PNA                         30.45 
  7  Griffin, Bethanie             23 NEBR                        32.04 
  8  Marks, Jamie L                24 SFTL                        33.77 
  9  Taylor, Whitney L             23 PHX                         35.49