Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                      2012 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                      
                           CenturyLink Center Omaha                            
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 10  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 39 Timed Finals   
  3  McKinley, Howard M            91 TOC                       1:00.47 
  4  Hubbard, Donald J             85 SDSM                        42.17 
  5  Roudebush, George M           87 PNA                       1:05.12 
Heat 2 of 39 Timed Finals   
  0  Beach, Robert E               82 SPM                         50.00 
  2  Woods, Albert H               83 GAJA                        39.74 
  3  Manheim, Frank T              82 RMST                        38.16 
  4  Johnston, Graham M            81 MOST                        32.50 
  5  Shechter, Stanley J           80 AGUA                        34.00 
  6  Ellis, Richard                80 AGUA                        39.60 
  7  Marshall, Finley D            82 DAM                         44.50 
  7  Raiborn, Louis M              81 MOST                        40.09 
Heat 3 of 39 Timed Finals   
  1  Blake, William V              75 MOST                        35.50 
  2  Magee, Pete                   75 MINN                        34.36 
  3  Bailie, Bob                   77 WMST                        33.38 
  4  Martinez, Sergio              76 NCMS                        33.00 
  5  McIntyre, David R             75 GOLD                        33.06 
  6  Robertson, William F          76 TGM                         34.35 
  7  Martin, Raymond               75 MICH                        34.41 
  8  Coles, Bill                   77 SDSM                        39.77 
Heat 4 of 39 Timed Finals   
  2  Avery, John H                 70 MM                          39.35 
  3  Hahn, Richard                 70 NITR                        38.09 
  4  Kilroy, Thomas J              70 ADMS                        37.10 
  5  Gillanders, David             73 ARKM                        37.73 
  6  Calwell, Mike N               72 MOVY                        39.26 
  7  Meintjies, Bruce E            71 FLA                         47.04 
Heat 5 of 39 Timed Finals   
  0  Goldstein, Mel E              74 INDY                        36.98 
  1  Carey, James D                71 IAMA                        36.48 
  2  Gosnold, Will D               72 DKTA                        33.70 
  3  Verth, Tom                    74 SYSM                        31.30 
  4  Van Baalen, Vinus             70 SYSM                        28.76 
  5  Landis, Tom                   70 OREG                        29.92 
  6  Angell, Tom                   72 NOVA                        32.00 
  7  Burgess, Thom                 70 CMS                         35.50 
  8  Quigley, George J             72 INDY                        36.50 
  9  Gibbs, Jim                    71 PCAT                        37.02 
Heat 6 of 39 Timed Finals   
  0  Trump, Barry C                65 IAMA                        55.00 
  1  Maust, Max M                  66 NEBR                        37.58 
  2  Peterson, Steven B            66 PNA                         35.15 
  3  Selles, Carl H                65 SPM                         35.00 
  4  Pohlmann, John T              69 SLAM                        36.12 
  5  Malone, James A               65 NEBR                        40.00 
  6  Luby, Timothy J               55 MOVY                        44.30 
  7  Larson, Allen J               59 OREG                        32.99 
  8  Pullen, Edward                58 NEBR                        38.00 
Heat 7 of 39 Timed Finals   
  0  Andreano, Vincent F           68 MWA                         33.09 
  1  Vaughan, James M              66 CMS                         33.00 
  2  Parsons, Roger L              65 GOLD                        32.99 
  3  Holly, Alan L                 65 ARIZ                        32.00 
  4  List, Robert W                67 GSMS                        31.33 
  5  Nielsen, Charles D            67 MINN                        31.88 
  6  Campbell, John F              65 MVN                         32.00 
  7  Buchan, Douglas T             69 SFTL                        33.00 
  8  Farmer, Michael W             65 ROSE                        33.06 
  9  McCormick, Paul               65 CMS                         33.50 
Heat 8 of 39 Timed Finals   
  0  Amundsen, Joseph S            67 1776                        30.84 
  1  Brzezinski, Jay               65 PALM                        30.74 
  2  Meyerhoff, Rick               65 TAM                         29.95 
  3  Lodwig, Keefe L               69 SYSM                        29.50 
  4  Sieh, Gregory M               65 IAMA                        27.00 
  5  Bateman, Bryan J              65 IM                          28.10 
  6  Powers, Matt G                66 TULS                        29.50 
  7  Straka, Peter                 69 TYMS                        30.68 
  8  Andersen, Peter               69 SDSM                        30.75 
  9  Hardy, Rog                    66 RICE                        31.00 
Heat 9 of 39 Timed Finals   
  0  Cave, William J               62 WMST                        46.22 
  1  Anderson, John H              62 IM                          37.00 
  2  Felton, Richard A             64 TOC                         35.80 
  3  Watts, David T                60 WMAC                        33.56 
  4  Schiller, Harry B             62 UNAT                        32.55 
  5  Scalise, James A              61 MSC                         33.00 
  6  Olander, John R               62 SRPM                        34.50 
  7  Davis, Gene A                 60 UNAT                        36.00 
  8  Chew, James D                 64 UNAT                        40.00 
  9  Thomas, Phelan R              55 IAMA                        32.71 
Heat 10 of 39 Timed Finals   
  0  Fisk, Floyd M                 60 SAWS                        31.65 
  1  Praul, Sam                    60 UNAT                        31.51 
  2  Warner, Frank                 63 PNA                         31.50 
  3  Plencner, Bob R               60 NEM                         31.39 
  4  Nickodem, Peter W             63 HLJ                         30.42 
  5  Sterne, Erik A                60 ROSE                        30.77 
  6  Streicher, H Pete             62 CMS                         31.50 
  7  Mehl, Don                     61 RGSC                        31.50 
  8  Boulding, Paul                61 BBSS                        31.54 
  9  McKenna, Clancy               61 DAMM                        32.50 
Heat 11 of 39 Timed Finals   
  0  Lawton, Robert K              61 NEM                         30.00 
  1  Rollins, Bruce W              63 WMST                        29.72 
  2  Hawkins, Carl W               60 TMM                         29.11 
  3  Bernard, Alan D               63 TAM                         28.97 
  4  Schmitz, Robert L             60 NCMS                        28.15 
  5  Yellman, Don R                62 MOVY                        28.41 
  6  Ryan, Bill                    64 O*H*                        29.00 
  7  Taylor, Gordon S              61 PHX                         29.60 
  8  Wright, Robert W              62 MOVY                        29.96 
  9  Anderson, Marc S              63 MINN                        30.01 
Heat 12 of 39 Timed Finals   
  0  Anderson, Mark J              59 IM                          31.30 
  1  Kraemer, John G               59 NEBR                        31.04 
  2  Adams, Daniel P               56 WH2O                        30.50 
  3  Bower, Norman F               59 IAMA                        30.30 
  4  Carvotta, Tom                 57 ADMS                        30.00 
  5  Blumenthal, Jeffrey S         58 IM                          30.01 
  6  Kahn, Stuart L                59 DAM                         30.48 
  7  Stevens, Craig W              59 1776                        30.69 
  8  Patterson, Tim K              55 NEBR                        31.28 
  9  Morrison, Jeffrey W           57 PNA                         32.50 
Heat 13 of 39 Timed Finals   
  0  Trussell, Tony E              57 PMST                        29.83 
  1  Zubrod, Stephen C             58 NEBR                        29.70 
  2  Holthus, Brian K              55 MINN                        29.50 
  3  Parker, Roger                 59 YHFM                        29.50 
  4  Kristek, Tom                  55 NITR                        29.47 
  5  Marshall, D Scot              56 WMST                        29.50 
  6  Taylor, Jeff S                56 MVN                         29.50 
  7  Williams, Bruce F             59 RICE                        29.60 
  8  Hale, Dave                    57 SRM                         29.75 
  9  Garlock, Jimm W               56 SYSM                        29.86 
Heat 14 of 39 Timed Finals   
  0  Dodson, Phil L                59 IM                          29.01 
  1  Pospisil, Ronald R            55 PAFC                        28.65 
  2  Schenstrom, Warren            55 SRM                         28.22 
  3  Fochios, Dean T               58 WMAC                        28.00 
  4  Taylor, Chip                  55 CTMS                        27.27 
  5  Kahn, Roger H                 57 SYSM                        27.97 
  6  Welchlin, Bob                 55 MOVY                        28.18 
  7  Hurry, Gary                   59 SWAT                        28.60 
  8  Waterbury, Stuart S           59 CMS                         28.79 
  9  Peyton, Mike W                57 OREG                        29.38 
Heat 15 of 39 Timed Finals   
  0  Graham, Donald                58 PNA                         27.06 
  1  Klein, Jonathan E             55 NCMS                        26.92 
  2  Blatt, Michael J              57 VCM                         26.90 
  3  Bugg, Bob                     55 GAJA                        26.67 
  4  Carter, Paul V                55 TOC                         25.00 
  5  Lowry, Mo C                   55 NEBR                        26.13 
  6  Groselle, Jack R              58 SYSM                        26.74 
  7  Martin, Doug                  59 ARKM                        26.92 
  8  Supple, Robert C              58 CAQM                        27.00 
  9  McCabe, Thomas J              55 IM                          27.10 
Heat 16 of 39 Timed Finals   
  1  Abarca, Wainer A              23 ABN                         28.85 
  2  Martin, Thomas A              20 CMS                         29.91 
  3  Loeffler, Kurt                42 UNAT                        49.00 
  4  Green, Matthew L              41 NEBR                        50.23 
  5  Prey, Ken L                   46 NEBR                        30.27 
  6  Kersten, Craig M              46 NEBR                        31.10 
  7  Fangman, Larry M              54 NEBR                        45.00 
Heat 17 of 39 Timed Finals   
  0  Weiss, Patrick J              53 MICH                        36.06 
  1  McKamy, Michael F             50 NEBR                        35.00 
  2  Sternberg, Scott D            54 ROSE                        32.79 
  3  Macias, Jesse G               54 HMS                         30.60 
  4  Marshall, Jeffrey D           52 DAM                         30.59 
  5  Cattles, Steve                53 CMS                         30.60 
  6  Agathon, John C               53 WMST                        30.74 
  7  Quandt, Tom B                 52 NEBR                        33.89 
  8  Mabile, Glenn                 52 HMS                         35.41 
  9  Good, Travis                  52 RMST                        39.00 
Heat 18 of 39 Timed Finals   
  0  Reen, Anthony F               51 TNYA                        30.50 
  1  Traynor, John                 53 IM                          30.41 
  2  Adams, Noel V                 50 AGUA                        30.30 
  3  Vargas, Enrique               51 ARIZ                        30.00 
  4  McCarthy, Patrick J           53 GAJA                        29.72 
  5  Harding, Brinker              51 NEBR                        29.94 
  6  Orwick, David                 53 MOVY                        30.30 
  7  Tininenko, Brent M            51 ARKM                        30.35 
  8  Patterson, Daniel A           52 IAMA                        30.50 
  9  Campbell, Chris               51 MVM                         30.52 
Heat 19 of 39 Timed Finals   
  0  Modde, James                  51 NEBR                        29.50 
  1  Mitchell, Robert W            54 FMT                         29.41 
  2  Albright, Philip W            52 MVN                         29.25 
  3  Smits, Ted V                  51 NEBR                        29.12 
  4  Boone, Lou                    51 OREG                        29.00 
  5  Riley, John J                 52 MOVY                        29.00 
  6  Leier, Brian                  54 MMAC                        29.12 
  7  Morozin, Joseph H             52 PAFC                        29.34 
  8  Munson, Fred R                54 O*H*                        29.50 
  9  Wren, Mark B                  54 OREG                        29.70 
Heat 20 of 39 Timed Finals   
  0  Mc Cracken, Bill              51 TVM                         28.77 
  1  Loftis, Mark                  52 REDT                        28.54 
  2  Holland, David A              54 WMAC                        28.50 
  3  White, Steve G                52 WMST                        28.30 
  4  Godoy, Francisco J            54 WMST                        28.05 
  5  Stiling, Douglas E            54 SWOM                        28.25 
  6  Richey, Steven C              52 MOST                        28.36 
  7  Hugo, John M                  52 LTMN                        28.50 
  8  Wells, Dave                   53 NEBR                        28.60 
  9  Sappey, Andrew D              52 CMS                         28.90 
Heat 21 of 39 Timed Finals   
  0  Hagen, Dean                   50 ARIZ                        27.90 
  1  Stultz, Todd W                52 SYSM                        27.54 
  2  Guthrie, David M              52 TXLA                        26.85 
  3  Sherman, Bill                 54 MOVY                        26.71 
  4  Wood, Steve                   52 BLU                         25.25 
  5  Beattie, John R               51 BLU                         25.91 
  6  Wall, Chris L                 50 SCAQ                        26.82 
  7  Scott, Greg C                 53 CMS                         27.00 
  8  Robertson, Scott A            53 NEBR                        27.59 
  9  Marshall, Dirk H              50 STFF                        27.99 
Heat 22 of 39 Timed Finals   
  0  Ryan, Steve P                 48 NEBR                        29.70 
  1  Perry, Lyndon                 49 MOVY                        29.60 
  2  Pepe, Marshall                48 SYSM                        29.55 
  3  Kidder, Mike                  46 MOVY                        29.20 
  4  Le Vasseur, Andrew P          49 CMS                         29.02 
  5  Gross, Kelly                  46 LVM                         29.10 
  6  Novinski, Dan E               45 NEBR                        29.50 
  7  Peterson, Paul A              46 SYSM                        29.55 
  8  Holland, Thomas D             49 NEBR                        29.63 
  9  Doyle, Michael B              48 PCAT                        29.90 
Heat 23 of 39 Timed Finals   
  0  Gale, Andrew J                46 MOST                        28.94 
  1  Malone, Kenneth G             48 YHFM                        28.50 
  2  Jones, Kenton R               45 SDSM                        28.39 
  3  Hartford, Doug S              49 MSBC                        28.00 
  4  Condon, Doug                  49 TVM                         27.63 
  5  DuBay, John                   48 UNAT                        27.80 
  6  Rankin, Mark C                46 PHX                         28.00 
  7  Gould, Tom A                  47 CMS                         28.50 
  8  Green, Bob E                  47 MOVY                        28.90 
  9  Fredrick, Derron C            45 NEBR                        29.00 
Heat 24 of 39 Timed Finals   
  0  Young, Robert                 48 IM                          27.27 
  1  Stecher, Rick                 47 SKY                         26.97 
  2  Bockius, Ted C                46 UNAT                        26.84 
  3  Clear, Kirk W                 45 VMST                        26.78 
  4  Mehok, George K               45 SYSM                        26.50 
  5  Langham, Jimmy T              47 PCAT                        26.50 
  6  Bailey, Jeff M                45 MICH                        26.80 
  7  Boosin, Michael J             46 SCAQ                        26.93 
  8  Divis, Gregory C              49 NEBR                        27.00 
  9  Jordan, Jim R                 47 FINS                        27.59 
Heat 25 of 39 Timed Finals   
  0  Bennett, Dennis               46 UNAT                        26.43 
  1  Rasmussen, Anders M           49 TXLA                        26.03 
  2  Heber, Scott                  46 DAMM                        25.90 
  3  Fulbeck, Kip                  47 WMAC                        25.67 
  4  Nieuwenhuis, Mark             46 SFTL                        25.00 
  5  Davis, Ross C                 46 WMST                        25.15 
  6  Tatterson, Bryan R            48 SFTL                        25.69 
  7  Turner, Randall B             47 PMST                        26.00 
  8  Decker, Nicholas W            45 CAQM                        26.30 
  9  Jimenez, Carlos A             48 RICE                        26.44 
Heat 26 of 39 Timed Finals   
  0  Irwin, Eric A                 42 NEBR                        37.74 
  1  Jones, Philip W               44 AGM                         32.43 
  2  Baltes, Paul                  41 NEBR                        32.00 
  3  Nelson, Jeffrey J             42 NEBR                        31.28 
  4  Castleton, Tom                41 ROSE                        29.72 
  5  Propst, Richard               44 NEBR                        30.00 
  6  Picon, Juan C                 41 NEBR                        31.43 
  7  Lee, Peter S                  42 NCYM                        32.33 
  8  Dubrick, Jon S                44 ROSE                        33.46 
  9  Linnborn, Scott R             42 NITR                        46.00 
Heat 27 of 39 Timed Finals   
  0  Awad, Omar                    44 MINN                        29.36 
  1  Cusack, Clif                  43 CMS                         29.34 
  2  Holmes, Todd                  43 CMS                         29.03 
  3  Butler, Owen D                40 NEBR                        29.00 
  4  Knox, Kevin                   41 AKMS                        28.54 
  5  Ellis, Andrew F               44 TERR                        28.69 
  6  Gilmore, Robert D             42 PNA                         29.00 
  7  Smolyar, Albert               44 SKY                         29.30 
  8  Seibold, Trey R               44 MWA                         29.35 
  9  Jaworski, Chip                42 SKY                         29.40 
Heat 28 of 39 Timed Finals   
  0  Carlson, John                 41 RMST                        28.50 
  1  Hanel, David M                41 TMPO                        28.01 
  2  Lage, Terry L                 44 SFTL                        27.90 
  3  Callan, Sean P                43 TULS                        27.26 
  4  Bertran, Lawrence O           44 DOM                         27.08 
  5  Vetter, Stefan                43 RRCC                        27.16 
  6  Cambias, Rob J                44 SMS                         27.89 
  7  Stephens, Ryan K              41 INDY                        28.00 
  8  Rosinski, Thomas J            42 CMS                         28.50 
  9  Holcomb, Barry R              43 MOVY                        28.53 
Heat 29 of 39 Timed Finals   
  0  Power, Michael L              44 WMAC                        26.82 
  1  Ripken, Bryan                 40 MINN                        26.51 
  2  Shephard, Scott R             40 IAMA                        26.41 
  3  Barr, J B                     44 NEBR                        26.33 
  4  Gentile, Gregory A            40 TPIT                        26.22 
  5  Rezek, Tony                   40 MOVY                        26.32 
  6  White, James H                42 BSLM                        26.34 
  7  Doane, Michael P              42 TERR                        26.43 
  8  Maluf, Juan C                 40 DOM                         26.70 
  9  Fernandez, Gaston J           42 DOM                         27.00 
Heat 30 of 39 Timed Finals   
  0  Sheldon, Paul                 42 UNAT                        25.99 
  1  Huggins, Dale R               40 TXLA                        25.93 
  2  Farrell, Andrew J             42 SFTL                        25.78 
  3  Rees, Greg                    43 SVY                         25.45 
  4  Davis, Josh                   40 MOST                        24.50 
  5  Tiltmann, Laren A             42 WMAC                        25.31 
  6  Ross, Michael S               44 MESC                        25.53 
  7  Butcher, Rob                  40 SYSM                        25.80 
  8  Roddin, Jeffrey H             43 ANCM                        25.95 
  9  Nilsen, David B               44 PHX                         26.05 
Heat 31 of 39 Timed Finals   
  0  Uberti, Mariano G             39 NEBR                        40.00 
  1  Juarez Martinez, Jorge        37 USF                         33.12 
  2  Bowcott, Sydney J             35 NEBR                        29.61 
  3  O'Dell, Richard S             35 MOVY                        28.87 
  4  Velez, Rafael A               38 DOM                         28.16 
  5  Woodshank, Joseph P           39 MOVY                        28.46 
  6  Donner, Jason C               38 IAMA                        29.45 
  7  Wienk, Cody L                 39 NEBR                        30.74 
  8  Hodges, Jeff W                37 PMST                        35.01 
  9  McGlynn, Michael J            39 NEBR                        41.00 
Heat 32 of 39 Timed Finals   
  0  Rice, Kenneth A               38 PNA                         27.95 
  1  Edwards, Dan                  39 CMS                         27.55 
  2  Niemann, Tom                  38 NEBR                        27.00 
  3  White, John J                 35 SFTL                        26.50 
  4  Mieses, Franklin M            38 DOM                         26.40 
  5  Bonarelli, Pier P             36 DOM                         26.45 
  6  Mangano, Matthew A            35 SWOM                        26.52 
  7  Kratky, Bryan D               39 NEBR                        27.22 
  8  Albino, Jorge E               37 SYSM                        27.90 
  9  Osterberg, Rick               38 NEM                         28.11 
Heat 33 of 39 Timed Finals   
  0  Stich, Darryl D               37 WMAC                        25.73 
  1  Ullom, Michael J              36 SWOM                        25.28 
  2  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          38 CMS                         24.90 
  3  Greenwood, Scott C            35 TOC                         24.50 
  4  Jacobson, Brian L             39 MINN                        24.02 
  5  Counts, Glenn M               35 LVM                         24.35 
  6  Christoffel, Ben J            36 INDY                        24.89 
  7  Hasbach, Christian            38 FHAM                        25.00 
  8  Tiozzo, Eduard                39 SFTL                        25.40 
  9  Glass, Mark W                 38 WMST                        26.39 
Heat 34 of 39 Timed Finals   
  0  Thornham, Chris J             31 LVM                         29.99 
  1  Tolman, Fred                  30 UNAT                        29.07 
  2  Krell, David                  34 CMS                         28.41 
  3  Sumner, Dustin W              34 PHX                         28.20 
  4  Oo, Aung Sann                 31 ARIZ                        27.50 
  5  Heusinkvelt, Mitchell D       30 NEBR                        28.20 
  6  Strahota, Jeffrey R           32 TERR                        28.34 
  7  Lima, Raphael G               31 MWA                         28.50 
  8  Olhoft, Jared                 30 MINN                        29.53 
  9  Lebbert, Riley J              23 NEBR                        28.80 
Heat 35 of 39 Timed Finals   
  0  Zhai, Eric                    31 BCTM                        26.90 
  1  Ito, Daisuke                  32 SCAQ                        26.00 
  2  Bergstedt, Brent M            32 CMS                         25.60 
  3  Holsman, Trent T              32 TOC                         24.90 
  4  Doak, Kevin                   31 MICH                        24.00 
  5  Conway, Adam M                34 TVM                         24.53 
  6  McKee, Chris                  33 TXLA                        25.10 
  7  Ponce, Jose A                 30 PHX                         25.95 
  8  McCullough, Eric M            33 MOVY                        26.74 
  9  Krenzer, Brian R              34 EBSC                        27.09 
Heat 36 of 39 Timed Finals   
  0  Little, Drew                  26 NEBR                        28.58 
  1  Amundsen, Nick                29 1776                        28.34 
  2  Smith, Ben A                  26 DKTA                        28.09 
  3  Falkner, Timothy A            27 PMST                        27.85 
  4  Perrott, Bryan                27 UNAT                        27.01 
  5  Ko, Scott Y                   29 ROSE                        27.39 
  6  Barta, Nick R                 28 CMS                         28.05 
  7  Ganiyev, Doston               25 CMS                         28.14 
  8  Nydegger, Bryan C             25 CMS                         28.53 
  9  Peterson, Matland             28 PMST                        34.73 
Heat 37 of 39 Timed Finals   
  0  Ragland, John C               25 OKMS                        26.50 
  1  Hiskey, Justin R              28 MARY                        25.95 
  2  Taylor, Dylan                 25 PHX                         25.62 
  3  Wilson, Jacob N               29 WMST                        25.15 
  4  DeBerry, Tyler                28 ARIZ                        24.32 
  5  Cunnick, Charles W            26 IM                          24.80 
  6  Stroh, Christopher M          25 SCMC                        25.45 
  7  Webb, Cameron                 26 ART                         25.90 
  8  Conroy, Chris                 27 PNA                         26.50 
  9  Lehmann, Karl M               27 SMS                         26.56 
Heat 38 of 39 Timed Finals   
  0  Lawton, Chad D                23 NEBR                        28.65 
  1  Sharman, Jared C              24 NEBR                        27.33 
  2  Amos, Eddie B                 20 CMS                         27.09 
  3  Matthews, Christian S         21 RMST                        26.95 
  4  Phelps, Michael R             24 CMS                         26.89 
  5  Hamilton, Nathan P            18 CMS                         26.93 
  6  Martin, Adam E                21 WMSC                        27.00 
  7  Pettibone, Phillip            21 CMS                         27.20 
  8  Matis, Mitchell P             18 NEBR                        27.45 
  9  Miller, Douglas A             24 GRIN                        28.75 
Heat 39 of 39 Timed Finals   
  0  Bates, Curren                 22 SCMC                        26.70 
  1  Murphy, Douglas E             21 UNAT                        26.42 
  2  Anderson, Travis W            24 PHX                         25.66 
  3  Bower, Kenny G                24 TOC                         25.43 
  4  Malasky, Martin E             24 TOC                         24.50 
  5  Taylor, Jonathan B            24 TOC                         24.50 
  6  Beeman, Daniel P              19 NEBR                        25.45 
  7  Andrade, Vicente E            24 SFTL                        26.00 
  8  Fisk, Jared M                 20 SAWS                        26.54 
  9  Nadler, Brian C               23 CVMM                        26.88