Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0
                      2012 Marriott USMS Summer Nationals                      
                           CenturyLink Center Omaha                            
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 42  Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Club
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 24 Timed Finals   
  3  Doud, Bob R                   89 MICH                      1:35.03 
  4  Hoppe, Frederick J            85 SDSM                        48.92 
  5  Hubbard, Donald J             85 SDSM                      1:05.00 
Heat 2 of 24 Timed Finals   
  0  Chew, James D                 64 UNAT                        44.00 
  1  Scalise, James A              61 MSC                         35.00 
  2  Plencner, Bob R               60 NEM                         34.60 
  3  Nickodem, Peter W             63 HLJ                         36.87 
  4  McIntyre, David R             75 GOLD                        39.06 
  5  Martin, Raymond               75 MICH                        37.40 
  6  Bailie, Bob                   77 WMST                        38.93 
  7  Robertson, William F          76 TGM                         43.75 
  8  Manheim, Frank T              82 RMST                        53.46 
  9  Ellis, Richard                80 AGUA                      1:07.00 
Heat 3 of 24 Timed Finals   
  0  Hale, Art                     70 UNAT                      1:16.61 
  1  Hunt, John W                  70 1776                        51.00 
  2  Goldstein, Mel E              74 INDY                        42.96 
  3  Roddin, Hugh J                70 ANCM                        36.00 
  4  Freshley, Mike R              71 SDSM                        34.45 
  5  Van Baalen, Vinus             70 SYSM                        34.45 
  6  Holthaus, Roger R             73 NEBR                        41.60 
  7  Gillanders, David             73 ARKM                        44.30 
  8  Easterla, David A             74 MOVY                        58.26 
  9  Oster, James F                71 MOST                      1:55.00 
Heat 4 of 24 Timed Finals   
  0  Campbell, John F              65 MVN                         37.00 
  1  Powers, Matt G                66 TULS                        34.00 
  2  Meyerhoff, Rick               65 TAM                         33.04 
  3  Wilder, Hugh                  65 SRM                         32.30 
  4  Sieh, Gregory M               65 IAMA                        29.00 
  5  Burns, Richard                69 TAM                         31.70 
  6  Nielsen, Charles D            67 MINN                        32.78 
  7  Lodwig, Keefe L               69 SYSM                        33.50 
  8  Straka, Peter                 69 TYMS                        34.55 
  9  Andreano, Vincent F           68 MWA                         37.06 
Heat 5 of 24 Timed Finals   
  0  Taylor, Gordon S              61 PHX                         33.70 
  1  Bernard, Alan D               63 TAM                         33.06 
  2  Mehl, Don                     61 RGSC                        32.50 
  3  Pugliese, Mark                60 ANCM                        30.72 
  4  Shaw, Greg J                  61 NEM                         29.15 
  5  Wright, Robert W              62 MOVY                        30.69 
  6  Tharp, Greg J                 62 WMST                        31.54 
  7  Sterne, Erik A                60 ROSE                        32.90 
  8  Yellman, Don R                62 MOVY                        33.35 
  9  Fisk, Floyd M                 60 SAWS                        34.51 
Heat 6 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Sternberg, Scott D            54 ROSE                        39.59 
  2  Steinauer, Nick               50 NEBR                        36.60 
  3  Madden, Roger C               51 UNAT                        34.20 
  4  Traynor, John                 53 IM                          34.50 
  5  McLaughlin, Thomas A          53 UNAT                        37.25 
  6  Stewart, Mark A               50 MOVY                        40.00 
  7  Kraemer, John G               59 NEBR                        37.25 
Heat 7 of 24 Timed Finals   
  0  Trussell, Tony E              57 PMST                        34.66 
  1  Carvotta, Tom                 57 ADMS                        33.01 
  2  Pospisil, Ronald R            55 PAFC                        32.25 
  3  Williams, Bruce F             59 RICE                        32.00 
  4  Welchlin, Bob                 55 MOVY                        31.37 
  5  Szirmai, Alex                 55 RMSC                        31.50 
  6  Westphal, Kent B              56 IM                          32.10 
  7  Kristek, Tom                  55 NITR                        32.50 
  8  Sylvester, John E             55 SYSM                        34.50 
  9  Recalde, Marco I              58 MOVY                        35.78 
Heat 8 of 24 Timed Finals   
  0  Taylor, Jeff S                56 MVN                         30.56 
  1  Taylor, Chip                  55 CTMS                        29.61 
  2  McCabe, Thomas J              55 IM                          29.10 
  3  Graham, Donald                58 PNA                         28.59 
  4  Carter, Paul V                55 TOC                         26.80 
  5  Bugg, Bob                     55 GAJA                        28.12 
  6  Klein, Jonathan E             55 NCMS                        28.66 
  7  Martin, Doug                  59 ARKM                        29.39 
  8  Kahn, Roger H                 57 SYSM                        30.08 
  9  Gooding, Jack                 59 PCAT                        30.90 
Heat 9 of 24 Timed Finals   
  0  Matz, Michael S               51 PAFC                        33.67 
  1  Yamamoto, Eddie               52 SWOM                        33.00 
  2  Godoy, Francisco J            54 WMST                        32.91 
  3  Boone, Lou                    51 OREG                        32.70 
  4  Sikora, Rod                   52 DAMM                        32.46 
  5  Vargas, Enrique               51 ARIZ                        32.50 
  6  Cattles, Steve                53 CMS                         32.75 
  7  Wren, Mark B                  54 OREG                        33.00 
  8  Tininenko, Brent M            51 ARKM                        33.61 
  9  Sappey, Andrew D              52 CMS                         33.80 
Heat 10 of 24 Timed Finals   
  0  McCarthy, Patrick J           53 GAJA                        32.11 
  1  Borland, Michael D            51 NEBR                        32.00 
  2  Drake, Bruce                  50 NEBR                        31.80 
  3  Sheaves, Mike                 54 UNAT                        31.51 
  4  Holland, David A              54 WMAC                        31.00 
  5  Baird, Jeff A                 53 PHX                         31.22 
  6  Modde, James                  51 NEBR                        31.75 
  7  Stiling, Douglas E            54 SWOM                        31.90 
  8  Morales, Tito                 53 UCLA                        32.00 
  9  Adams, Noel V                 50 AGUA                        32.40 
Heat 11 of 24 Timed Finals   
  0  Hugo, John M                  52 LTMN                        30.50 
  1  Leonard, Jeffrey D            52 MOVY                        30.00 
  2  Marshall, Dirk H              50 STFF                        28.99 
  3  Kone, Bruce C                 54 RICE                        28.44 
  4  Wood, Steve                   52 BLU                         27.56 
  5  Beattie, John R               51 BLU                         27.62 
  6  Wells, Brad R                 51 MOVY                        28.70 
  7  Hellmann, Ralph P             51 UNAT                        29.70 
  8  Wells, Dave                   53 NEBR                        30.20 
  9  White, Steve G                52 WMST                        30.66 
Heat 12 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Wiewel, Matt                  44 MOVY                        32.02 
  2  Beck, John L                  43 UNAT                        31.42 
  3  Schaal, Maor                  44 SKY                         31.32 
  4  Awad, Omar                    44 MINN                        31.33 
  5  Castleton, Tom                41 ROSE                        31.64 
  6  Knox, Kevin                   41 AKMS                        32.19 
  7  Kersten, Craig M              46 NEBR                        35.58 
  8  Davis, Peter E                47 MOVY                        37.51 
Heat 13 of 24 Timed Finals   
  0  Wiegand, Joseph B             49 NEBR                        34.10 
  1  Pratkelis, Pete T             45 IAMA                        32.92 
  2  Fiser, Graeme A               46 SFTL                        31.61 
  3  Fredrick, Derron C            45 NEBR                        31.00 
  4  Le Vasseur, Andrew P          49 CMS                         30.83 
  5  Gale, Andrew J                46 MOST                        31.00 
  6  Green, Bob E                  47 MOVY                        31.58 
  7  Ryan, Steve P                 48 NEBR                        32.33 
  8  Bockius, Ted C                46 UNAT                        34.04 
  9  Bucklin, Jon P                48 NEBR                        34.10 
Heat 14 of 24 Timed Finals   
  0  Phelps, Brian R               48 CMS                         30.70 
  1  Rankin, Mark C                46 PHX                         30.21 
  2  Clear, Kirk W                 45 VMST                        29.09 
  3  Bailey, Jeff M                45 MICH                        29.00 
  4  Jordan, Jim R                 47 FINS                        28.98 
  5  Nieuwenhuis, Mark             46 SFTL                        29.00 
  6  Divis, Gregory C              49 NEBR                        29.00 
  7  Bennett, Dennis               46 UNAT                        29.10 
  8  Boosin, Michael J             46 SCAQ                        30.50 
  9  Pepe, Marshall                48 SYSM                        30.71 
Heat 15 of 24 Timed Finals   
  0  Young, Robert                 48 IM                          28.40 
  1  Keyser, David                 45 CSMT                        28.20 
  2  Mehok, George K               45 SYSM                        27.90 
  3  Malas, Bryan                  45 IM                          27.49 
  4  Tatterson, Bryan R            48 SFTL                        27.28 
  5  Fulbeck, Kip                  47 WMAC                        27.37 
  6  Decker, Nicholas W            45 CAQM                        27.50 
  7  Langham, Jimmy T              47 PCAT                        28.00 
  8  Heber, Scott                  46 DAMM                        28.39 
  9  Vazhenin, Igor V              48 AWJ                         28.48 
Heat 16 of 24 Timed Finals   
  0  Cusack, Clif                  43 CMS                         31.19 
  1  Butler, Owen D                40 NEBR                        31.00 
  2  Cambias, Rob J                44 SMS                         30.63 
  3  Kovach, Brandon C             41 MOVY                        29.96 
  4  White, James H                42 BSLM                        29.50 
  5  Bertran, Lawrence O           44 DOM                         29.70 
  6  Gentile, Gregory A            40 TPIT                        30.46 
  7  Rosinski, Thomas J            42 CMS                         31.00 
  8  Ellis, Andrew F               44 TERR                        31.15 
  9  Holmes, Todd                  43 CMS                         31.21 
Heat 17 of 24 Timed Finals   
  0  Maluf, Juan C                 40 DOM                         29.15 
  1  Tiltmann, Laren A             42 WMAC                        28.50 
  2  Doane, Michael P              42 TERR                        27.65 
  3  Roddin, Jeffrey H             43 ANCM                        27.47 
  4  Ross, Michael S               44 MESC                        26.74 
  5  Rees, Greg                    43 SVY                         27.10 
  6  Mortimer, Steve R             42 SYSM                        27.59 
  7  Stier, Scott J                43 SYSM                        28.47 
  8  Doherty, Todd S               41 PNA                         28.72 
  9  Power, Michael L              44 WMAC                        29.16 
Heat 18 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Haske, Daniel T               37 NEBR                        35.76 
  2  Nolte, Rich                   39 NEBR                        30.78 
  3  White, John J                 35 SFTL                        30.00 
  4  Moyle, Greg D                 36 IAMA                        29.84 
  5  Rice, Kenneth A               38 PNA                         29.95 
  6  Kratky, Bryan D               39 NEBR                        30.25 
  7  Linden, David R               39 MINN                        32.48 
Heat 19 of 24 Timed Finals   
  0  Glass, Mark W                 38 WMST                        29.05 
  1  Mieses, Franklin M            38 DOM                         28.20 
  2  Greenwood, Scott C            35 TOC                         28.00 
  3  Counts, Glenn M               35 LVM                         27.35 
  4  Jacobson, Brian L             39 MINN                        26.45 
  5  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          38 CMS                         27.00 
  6  Tiozzo, Eduard                39 SFTL                        27.67 
  7  Niemann, Tom                  38 NEBR                        28.00 
  8  Karren, Kelly S               39 UTAH                        28.56 
  9  Edwards, Dan                  39 CMS                         29.81 
Heat 20 of 24 Timed Finals   
  0  Krell, David                  34 CMS                         31.96 
  1  Bergstedt, Brent M            32 CMS                         29.32 
  2  Meacham, Garth D              30 LVM                         28.50 
  3  McKee, Chris                  33 TXLA                        26.90 
  4  Doak, Kevin                   31 MICH                        25.09 
  5  Conway, Adam M                34 TVM                         25.67 
  6  Ponce, Jose A                 30 PHX                         27.62 
  7  Corcho, Rodrigo A             33 SFTL                        28.98 
  8  Marshall, Gary N              30 TOC                         30.00 
Heat 21 of 24 Timed Finals   
  2  Schlichter, Zachary M         29 SFTL                        30.71 
  3  Cleary, Kevin H               29 OREG                        30.29 
  4  Ganiyev, Doston               25 CMS                         29.58 
  5  Little, Drew                  26 NEBR                        30.00 
  6  Barta, Nick R                 28 CMS                         30.54 
  7  Shiosaki, Daniel T            28 RICE                        31.39 
Heat 22 of 24 Timed Finals   
  0  Perrott, Bryan                27 UNAT                        29.00 
  1  DeBerry, Tyler                28 ARIZ                        28.50 
  2  Olson, Drew C                 26 NEBR                        28.03 
  3  Wilson, Jacob N               29 WMST                        27.08 
  4  Cunnick, Charles W            26 IM                          25.99 
  5  McCord, Josh A                27 NEBR                        27.00 
  6  Stroh, Christopher M          25 SCMC                        27.92 
  7  Ragland, John C               25 OKMS                        28.35 
  8  Peterson, David A             27 NEBR                        28.88 
  9  Hiskey, Justin R              28 MARY                        29.54 
Heat 23 of 24 Timed Finals   
  1  Martin, Thomas A              20 CMS                         32.86 
  2  Martin, Adam E                21 WMSC                        30.00 
  3  Amos, Eddie B                 20 CMS                         29.76 
  4  Phelps, Michael R             24 CMS                         29.50 
  5  Hamilton, Nathan P            18 CMS                         29.68 
  6  Krysl, Ryan G                 22 NEBR                        29.96 
  7  Sanchez, Ralph                22 ROSE                        31.01 
Heat 24 of 24 Timed Finals   
  0  Matthews, Christian S         21 RMST                        28.55 
  1  Pettibone, Phillip            21 CMS                         28.30 
  2  Nemick, Gregory W             24 CMS                         28.24 
  3  Beeman, Daniel P              19 NEBR                        27.81 
  4  Taylor, Jonathan B            24 TOC                         25.85 
  5  Krysl, Colin                  20 NEBR                        26.91 
  6  Fisk, Jared M                 20 SAWS                        27.88 
  7  Armstrong, Patrick R          21 CMS                         28.26 
  8  Shaheen, Luke                 24 SYSM                        28.43 
  9  Anderson, Travis W            24 PHX                         29.26