Licensed to USMS National Office - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 7/26/2010 04:39 PM
                   2010 US Masters Swimming Summer Nationals                   
                             San Juan, Puerto Rico                             
                    Meet Program - Tuesday, August 10, 2010                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
Heat 1 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  Miller, David W               70 GAJA                      4:05.00 
  2  Messineo, Doug                70 FACT                      3:54.06 
  3  Medici, John C                72 O*H*                      3:54.00 
  4  Diamond, Louis H              71 ANCM                      3:58.99 
  5  Bauman, John H                80 WMAC                      5:02.81 
  6  Woods, Albert H               81 GAJA                      4:18.24 
  7  Stolz, Irwin W                81 GAJA                      4:20.00 
  8  Garrido, Tomas                75 PRM                       3:50.08 
  9  Stolz, Hal F                  76 GAJA                      3:35.00 
 10  Xiao, Zongxu                  76 TVM                       4:20.55 
Heat 2 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  Galarza, Isaac                68 PRM                       5:00.00 
  2  Galletly, Sandy               68 VMST                      3:46.86 
  3  Chadsey, William L            68 RMST                      3:43.11 
  4  Zeigler, John V               65 GAJA                      3:33.53 
  5  Boak, Thomas D                67 WMST                      3:15.00 
  6  Noble, Dave N                 67 MOVY                      3:15.45 
  7  Baird, Justus                 67 GAJA                      3:41.10 
  8  Meyer, Gerald H               66 O*H*                      3:46.36 
  9  Huebschmann, Ray E            66 GAJA                      4:43.59 
 10  Roark, Roland S               62 AMS                       3:54.06 
Heat 3 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  Lee, Terrence J               60 NCMS                      3:38.70 
  2  Vazmina, Rudy J               60 CM                        3:12.79 
  3  Powers, Matt G                64 TULS                      3:05.00 
  4  Walker, Rick B                60 SYSM                      2:55.85 
  5  Stark, Allen L                61 OREG                      2:53.51 
  6  Wright, Robert W              60 MOVY                      2:54.00 
  7  Clemmons, Jim                 60 MAM                       2:59.50 
  8  Hoffman, Charles L            60 TERR                      3:11.69 
  9  Mc Gregor, Cary D             60 MAM                       3:15.90 
 10  Bernstein, Richard F          64 AGUA                      3:40.31 
Heat 4 of 9 Timed Finals   
  2  Boyle, Michael F              59 RMST                      4:31.78 
  3  Martin, Jack R                59 1776                      3:20.00 
  4  Shead, Timothy M              58 GOLD                      2:57.00 
  5  Groselle, Jack R              56 O*H*                      2:48.15 
  6  Guadagni, Peter M             55 WCM                       2:56.85 
  7  Enright, Richard              58 DAMM                      2:58.00 
  8  Miller, Jamie A               56 NCMS                      3:25.00 
Heat 5 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  Swiger, Ralph B               54 VMST                      3:43.00 
  2  Vargas, Daniel                50 ARIZ                      3:01.52 
  3  Drennen, Mark A               54 SYSM                      2:55.53 
  4  Scott, Greg C                 51 CMS                       2:44.00 
  5  Guthrie, David M              50 TXLA                      2:31.50 
  6  Blank, Jon W                  50 NCMS                      2:37.77 
  7  Matysek, Jim                  51 SYSM                      2:52.35 
  8  Grzeszczak, John S            52 GOLD                      3:00.00 
  9  Perez, John                   52 CM                        3:12.00 
Heat 6 of 9 Timed Finals   
  3  Kadi, Mike                    46 UNAT                      3:10.00 
  4  Haden, Keith                  49 SSMS                      3:04.53 
  5  Kohll, David G                47 OMAH                      2:46.00 
  6  Thompson, Anthony G           46 MOVY                      2:48.68 
  7  Blavatnik, Alex               46 FLAQ                      3:05.77 
  8  Segura Herrera, Luis A        44 ABRU                      3:39.06 
Heat 7 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  Miner, David                  42 SYSM                      3:30.00 
  2  Keever, Nate                  44 CMS                       3:05.69 
  3  Mench, Edward H               44 SYSM                      2:56.38 
  4  Waud, Timothy P               43 OREG                      2:47.87 
  5  Fernandez, Carlos A           41 FLAQ                      2:44.50 
  6  Finney, Peter C               43 MAM                       2:47.84 
  7  Jones, Kenton R               43 SDSM                      2:55.71 
  8  Adamavich, Doug P             41 ARIZ                      2:56.90 
  9  Cambias, Rob J                42 SMS                       3:13.93 
 10  Cerich, Jose A                41 PRM                       3:38.14 
Heat 8 of 9 Timed Finals   
  2  Hopfe, Charles R              39 FLAQ                      3:44.66 
  3  Gonzales, Francisco J         38 NCYM                      2:45.39 
  4  Butcher, Rob                  38 SYSM                      2:33.18 
  5  Eisenhuth, Matthew S          36 CMS                       2:36.60 
  6  Palace, Mark                  37 VMST                      3:14.44 
  7  Davis, Cory M                 30 RMST                      3:10.15 
  8  Corcho, Rodrigo A             31 FLAQ                      2:58.00 
  9  Coto Quesada, Adrian J        33 ABRU                      3:05.51 
Heat 9 of 9 Timed Finals   
  1  Wilson, Jacob N               27 WMST                      2:48.62 
  2  Smith, Brent S                28 TXLA                      2:37.34 
  3  Deery, Kyle B                 26 SYSM                      2:31.19 
  4  Welch, Corey L                27 GOLD                      2:28.75 
  5  Twichell, Brandon J           27 UNAT                      2:35.01 
  6  McAuliffe, Brent T            29 FLAQ                      2:43.35 
  7  Eynon, Chris M                21 FLAQ                      2:49.99 
  8  Taylor, Jordan                21 FLAQ                      2:37.83 
  9  Koenig, Dan O                 22 FLAQ                      2:38.14 
 10  Mejia, JC                     24 GOLD                      3:15.00