2009 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 12 Women 400 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  Poll, Claudia                 37  MIL  4:34.33
  2  Jones, Elene Kay K            49 DAMM  4:37.90
  3  Alyabyeva, Kate               20 FLAQ  4:39.13
  4  Taflinger, Brooke N           28  ISF  4:40.30
  5  Hester, Heidi R               29 PLAN  4:45.02
  6  Aiken, Sherah                 22 GMSC  4:49.12
  7  Nieto, Alexandra              37  SKY  4:52.50
  8  Kagy-Schwartz, Michelle C     34  ABM  4:53.82
  9  Elias-Williams, Maria L       45 GSMS  4:55.44
 10  Roka, Heather A               23 UNAT  4:57.94
 11  Block, Andrea J               48   IM  4:58.33
 12  Hernandez, Laura L            29 ARIZ  4:59.00
 13  Stevens, Kimberly J           44   IM  4:59.51
 14  Hennessey, Katherine C        31 NBAC  4:59.82
 15  Picek, Lisa E                 30 STVN  5:00.00
 16  Ryther, Megan A               30  DOC  5:00.00
 17  Miller, Ginny                 25  DAS  5:00.00
 18  Garland, Megan C              23  ABM  5:00.16
 19  Sobecki, Megan E              24  ISF  5:00.19
 20  Vazhenin, Anastacia I         24 CHAY  5:00.24
 21  Brown, Denise H               50 MICH  5:00.73
 22  Pranke, Bridget A             25 ARIZ  5:03.99
 23  Dombkowski, Susan E           43 MICH  5:09.00
 24  Della, Lindsay J              33  SKY  5:09.00
 25  Meyer, Marguerite             50  TOC  5:10.00
 26  Rian, Victoria L              43  ISF  5:10.05
 27  Steadman Martin, Nancy        55  GSM  5:10.53
 28  Helt, Jaclyn M                31  DRM  5:10.85
 29  Ramnath, Fernette P           44 SYSM  5:11.30
 30  Gunder, Jessica R             27 CSPM  5:13.10
 31  Olsen, Rebekah                29  MVN  5:15.00
 32  Grilli, Tracy L               52  NEM  5:15.83
 33  Wienrich, Susanne M           33  GSC  5:15.86
 34  Easton, Sandie                40  WCM  5:17.07
 35  Richell, Kelly A              44  MVN  5:17.53
 36  Schickore, Jutta              45  DOC  5:17.74
 37  LeClair, Dale A               40 GOLD  5:18.00
 38  Wenzel, Katharine T           26 FLAQ  5:19.27
 39  Henry, B J                    45  WCM  5:19.53
 40  Moulton, Wendy                44 CSMT  5:20.00
 41  Gill, Meg B                   24  TOC  5:20.05
 42  Columbus, Mikki               26 AGUA  5:20.38
 43  Mueller, Marifaith            25   IM  5:20.87
 44  Devanney, Celia C             52 GOLD  5:22.00
 45  Rohner, Patricia A            50 NCMS  5:22.14
 46  Loper, Tracey E               26  CMS  5:22.38
 47  Early, Marilyn E              52 MICH  5:23.00
 48  Dold, Stephanie               23  ABM  5:25.00
 49  Cipriano, Deborah R           52  GSM  5:28.50
 50  Chacon, Marcela               35  MIL  5:29.40
 51  Moffett, Erica L              40 AGUA  5:30.00
 52  Hesterberg, Lisa G            23   IM  5:30.30
 53  Ciampa, Cindy                 49  SKY  5:30.62
 54  Quitasol, Wendy               47 NBAC  5:30.80
 55  Hamann, Susan C               47 SWOM  5:30.92
 56  Rader, Colleen J              19  ISF  5:30.94
 57  Wendell, Nancy                45 DAMM  5:31.43
 58  Kirincic, Suzanne M           41 NBAC  5:32.66
 59  Scott, Emily E                28 SLAM  5:34.15
 60  Freimuth, Jerri L             44 SWOM  5:36.08
 61  Nissen, Jessica N             23  SKY  5:36.39
 62  Wheeler, Barbara C            52  TAM  5:37.11
 63  Gonzalez, Ana Lucia           47  MIL  5:38.78
 64  Clarke, Jenni L               30  ISF  5:39.00
 65  Fries, Beth O                 51 MESC  5:39.26
 66  Emblidge, Cecilia V           45  NEM  5:39.32
 67  Moran, Danielle               32 FLAQ  5:39.99
 68  Aron, Vanessa                 29 FLAQ  5:40.36
 69  Frost, Kathryn M              49 CSPM  5:40.78
 70  Zedonis, Lisa L               48  ISF  5:43.00
 71  Rivera, Rachel J              31 DLMA  5:44.52
 72  Hickel, Jessie J              51  PNA  5:49.00
 73  Randolph, Barbara             51 UNAT  5:50.10
 74  Pujalet-Devitt, Michele M     52  DAS  5:50.57
 75  Pedersen, Christine E         51  ISF  5:51.00
 76  Quinn, Phyllis E              54  TOC  5:52.73
 77  Raines, Amy L                 38  BSM  5:55.00
 78  Ingole, Trina M               39 SWOM  5:55.72
 79  Delgado Sellas, Laura         43  PRM  5:55.72
 80  Belva, Carol W                54 NIAG  5:56.00
 81  Marechal, Severine M          26 FLAQ  5:56.05
 82  Smith, Laurie G               57 SLAM  5:56.45
 83  De La Cruz, Beth              38   IM  5:57.00
 84  Perret, Michele R             49  SMS  5:57.61
 85  Shoenberger, Linda R          62  TAM  5:57.77
 86  Segnitz, Robin P              42  SKY  5:58.83
 87  Braaten, Kitten               54 VMST  5:59.18
 88  Protzman, Barbara             55 GOLD  5:59.26
 89  Haynie, Dee A                 54  TOC  6:00.00
 90  Menard, Joanne                61 ARIZ  6:00.00
 91  Ascione, Lynn                 42 BERK  6:00.14
 92  Abbott, Kayla C               22  DOC  6:02.85
 93  Meyer, Paula J                51  ISF  6:03.09
 94  Alexander, Martha A           60  WCM  6:03.29
 95  Kessinger, Katy L             55 UTAH  6:04.10
 96  Booher, Sue-Ellen             56  NEM  6:06.46
 97  Fahey, Lisa                   39 METR  6:10.41
 98  Montrella, Beverly J          63  MVN  6:11.40
 99  Tourtual, Dorothy M           58 NIAG  6:12.00
100  Jones, Cynthia L              59   IM  6:12.40
101  Fink, Heather H               37  ISF  6:20.00
102  Fisher Campbell, Anne E       57  ISF  6:20.50
103  Boyer, Kathy M                55 MOST  6:23.21
104  Mitchell, Alison A            55  MVN  6:26.26
105  Veater, Betty B               63 GAJA  6:30.00
106  Gifford, Kathy M              49  DOC  6:30.00
107  Kregor, Janice                53  SKY  6:30.33
108  Walker, Robin                 54 NAST  6:33.20
109  Delanois, Barbara             54   IM  6:37.18
110  Ridout, Nancy J               67  TAM  6:40.00
111  Piccone, Jocelyn E            45  DRM  6:42.30
112  Smith, Paula J                55 AKMS  6:45.00
113  Oberg, Jane C                 72  CMS  6:47.83
114  Mitchell, Jeannie R           63 GOLD  6:50.40
115  Hunt, Amanda                  40   IM  7:00.00
116  Payne, Brenda                 62 UNAT  7:00.93
117  Birkhead, Jane C              69 MOST  7:03.25
118  Hedrick-Schacher, Jennifer    34   IM  7:04.96
119  Frayne, Anne M                55  DRM  7:12.72
120  Stephens, MaryLou             67 GAJA  7:16.93
121  Oakes, Tina M                 48  ISF  7:20.00
122  Leventhal, Laura M            52 BGSC  7:20.00
123  Tullman, Patricia A           72  FMM  7:22.37
124  Ahlborn, Jacqueline T         41  ISF  7:30.00
125  Parks, Jennifer A             66 MICH  7:31.52
126  Volz, Kristin R               36 FLAQ  7:32.09
127  Eime, Lindy E                 48  ISF  7:40.00
128  Pipes, Adrienne S             75 SDSM  7:40.28
129  Catlin, Vicki                 65  SKY  7:43.63
130  Arnold, Tita                  68  SKY  7:45.00
131  Fitzgerald, Kimberly H        49 WMAC  7:51.20
132  Travis, Beverly M             58 HURY  7:56.58
133  Kennedy, Judy A               72  CMS  7:56.70
134  Schweitzer, Susan             64   IM  7:56.77
135  McCowan, Linda B              60 UNAT  8:00.00
136  Ackley, Ella B                67   MM  8:04.46
137  Gogola, Laura J               73 MICH  8:12.50
138  Meyer, Margery                87  TOC  8:14.05
139  Cosper, Sue                   61  ISF  8:16.43
140  Matysek, Anna Lea             48 MOVY  8:30.00
141  Campbell, Joan K              79 FACT  8:33.57
142  Goldfinger, Marcia R          40 FLAQ  8:41.25
143  Varty, Eulah M                75 MSBC  8:57.89
144  Maxbauer, Christine A         56 MICH  9:00.99
145  Waite, Nancy A                75 O*H*  9:07.44
146  Haworth, Joyce M              72  WCM  9:25.00
147  Lowengrub, Carol W            72  DOC  9:30.35
148  Lyons, Valerie H              74 SWOM  9:43.00
149  Gaschke, Lida A               77 FACT  9:58.15
150  Hutinger, Margie              69  FMM 10:21.84
151  Meredith, Jeanne H            81 VMST 10:59.00
152  Wolle, Marian E               81 SDSM 13:01.80
153  Seidler, Jeanne               63 WMAC 13:20.01
Sponsor #50Sponsor #35Sponsor #42Sponsor #13Sponsor #44
Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #20Sponsor #29
Sponsor #36
Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #45Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #52