2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 7 Women 200 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  ,                              0       4:10.00
19-24
  1  Stakem, Meredith A            21 TERR  2:15.00
  2  Mullin, Carol-Ann J           22 GCMT  2:20.00
  3  Kendall, Neala J              23  KEN  2:25.00
  4  Mather, Leigh O               24 AMAM  2:25.42
  5  Morris, Alexis L              20 GAJA  2:29.50
  6  Everett, Vanessa Lynn         20 NCMS  2:30.05
  7  Morales, Denise M             22 PAFC  2:32.12
  8  Crandell, Kelly J             22 INWM  2:43.81
  9  Zap, Adrien M                 20 CONN  2:48.20
25-29
  1  Carlson, Miriam E             25 MICH  2:18.47
  2  Furzan, Ana M                 27 VAAC  2:18.78
  3  Varlas, Melissa D             29 TPIT  2:22.05
  4  Kull, Kelly L                 28 GCMT  2:22.59
  5  Flynn, Patricia A             26 PAFC  2:24.82
  6  O'Connell, Carrie E           28   IM  2:26.57
  7  Schofield, Natalie J          26 DYNA  2:30.80
  8  Block, Jennifer L             25 PMAC  2:36.59
  9  Griffiths, Allison            26 UNON  2:40.81
30-34
  1  Ridge, Jennifer L             34   IM  2:13.25
  2  Derbez, Teresa                30  CDP  2:17.00
  3  Day, Nadine K                 32   IM  2:17.02
  4  Weiss, Amy K                  30 ANCM  2:21.00
  5  Philippi, Diana R             34 CLVM  2:22.02
  6  Buys, Jeni E                  33  TYR  2:22.25
  7  Rietz, Heather M              34 EXCL  2:22.62
  8  Seubert, Trish                34 VMST  2:24.00
  9  Searle, Laura M               31 MICH  2:25.66
 10  Lauterbach, Robin T           32   IM  2:29.00
 11  Hokenson, Christina A         33 GMUP  2:29.31
 12  Woody, Dana C                 33 NIAG  2:29.74
 13  Leclair, Dale A               33 DYNA  2:36.03
 14  Rossetti, Nancy A             33 WMST  2:38.44
 15  Berke, Kelley A               32 PAFC  2:40.82
 16  Ingole, Trina                 32 GOST  2:45.50
 17  Fahey, Lisa                   32 METR  2:53.22
35-39
  1  Drueckhammer, Maria D         39 METR  2:17.56
  2  Rabiah, Susie                 36 O*H*  2:21.50
  3  Leenders, Nicole Y            36 GOST  2:25.00
  4  Kalibat, Rebecca B            39  GSM  2:25.16
  5  Tyrrell, Laura L              35 OREG  2:27.50
  6  Ross, Betsy B                 36 RHMS  2:38.28
  7  Rodriguez, Diana S            35 LYTA  2:42.75
  8  Heid, Marilyn J               37 GOST  2:55.02
  9  Schwendener-Holt, Mary J      39  KEN  3:01.56
40-44
  1  Emery, Elizabeth A            41 GOST  2:18.00
  2  Parker, Kelly A               41 VMST  2:19.00
  3  Block, Andrea J               41 ANCM  2:20.00
  4  Winslow, Laura H              42 ARIZ  2:22.24
  5  Maddox, Sally D               43 HOTS  2:24.67
  6  Hallett, Constance            43 MESC  2:26.22
  7  Staursky, Karen H             44 GCMT  2:30.00
  8  Petersen, Stephanie O         40 SLAM  2:35.10
  9  Bowen, Mag L                  44 LYMS  2:37.14
 10  Rathke, Jessica E             43 IMSC  2:40.32
 11  Alarie, Patricia M            41 WMAC  2:41.00
 12  Wright, Laura S               44 LYMS  2:45.00
 13  Siegel, Joanne L              43 O*H*  2:45.00
45-49
  1  Amick, Beverly O              48 NCMS  2:28.24
  2  Early, Marilyn E              45 MICH  2:28.71
  3  Grilli, Tracy L               45  NEM  2:30.61
  4  Devanney, Celia C             45 GOLD  2:32.10
  5  Bancks, Jean A                46  HLJ  2:36.00
  6  Orman, Karen L                45  SWM  2:40.00
  7  Cobb, Pamela R                49 EXCL  2:44.48
  8  Cane, Helen T                 47 CRAQ  2:47.50
  9  Braaten, Kitten               47 VMST  2:47.91
 10  Childs, Martha A              48 MICH  2:48.00
 11  McEachern, Sandra E           48 RMSC  2:50.30
 12  Boyer, Kathy                  48  MCM  2:55.61
 13  Sansbury, Mary R              49 NCMS  3:04.01
 14  Kregor, Janice                46 WILD  3:12.69
 15  Hinson, Jan D                 48 BSLM  3:14.14
50-54
  1  Val, Laura B                  51  TAM  2:20.00
  2  Halfacre, Susan               50  GSC  2:20.00
  3  La Borwit, Anne G             52 GOLD  2:35.29
  4  Jones, Cynthia L              52   IM  2:43.00
  5  Silver, Lynn                  50 PCAT  2:44.86
  6  Williamson, Francine S        54 GAJA  2:45.54
  7  Guthrie, Sally K              52 MICH  2:48.00
  8  Puckett, Nancy G              53 1776  2:58.50
  9  Pero, Myriam                  53 ANCM  3:01.00
 10  Taggart, Carol S              53   IM  3:22.00
 11  Travis, Beverly M             51 GOST  3:24.21
 12  Carly, Frances J              54 O*H*  3:40.00
55-59
  1  Boak, Carolyn F               57  LAM  2:38.00
  2  Marr, Jackie M                59 SDSM  2:43.80
  3  King, Kristina V              55  WCM  2:50.20
  4  Gram, Jane Y                  56 NIAG  2:53.57
  5  Lopez, Georgina Y             58 MSBC  3:02.19
  6  Shoenberger, Linda R          55  SNM  3:06.40
  7  Buccino, Vicki                56 CRAQ  3:06.81
  8  Pospisil, Eva M               55 MICH  3:12.28
  9  Trevison, Ellie               59 SWIM  4:35.00
60-64
  1  Ridout, Nancy J               60  TAM  3:10.00
  2  Schreiner, Beth               61  DCM  3:10.00
  3  Leilich, Joann                63  DCM  3:18.00
  4  Birkhead, Jane                62  MCM  3:45.00
  5  Johnson, Amy C                60 NIAG  4:00.00
65-69
  1  Zaremski, Barbara M           65  DCM  3:07.19
  2  Tullman, Patricia A           65  FMM  3:17.60
  3  Kremer, Sandra L              66 NCMS  3:39.86
  4  Lamlin, Betty                 65 PAFC  3:40.35
  5  Gogola, Laura J               66 MICH  3:41.07
  6  Lyons, Valerie H              67 O*H*  3:42.01
  7  Mulcahy, Marie S              67 NIAG  3:46.28
  8  Waite, Nancy A                68 O*H*  4:00.84
  9  Barnes, Janice A              67 PAFC  5:12.39
70-74
  1  Roper, Gail                   73 QUIK  3:12.00
  2  Homans, Margaret T            70  FMM  3:43.00
  3  Drummond, Marion G            71 O*H*  4:27.41
  4  Ganzel, Carol H               71 O*H*  4:53.34
75-79
  1  Carr, Florence E              77  FMM  3:27.98
  2  Russ, Betty J                 75 O*H*  3:30.00
  3  Smith, Petey M H              78  NEM  3:40.00
  4  Graham, Suzanne B             76 CONN  3:59.00
  5  Menges, Margaret G            76 AMAM  4:17.31
80-84
  1  Meyer, Margery                80  TOC  3:41.29
  2  Burrill, Billie Ann           81  NEM  4:18.00
  3  Cederlund, Bunny              81 SPCO  4:18.00
  4  Hill, Sylvia H                81 O*H*  4:39.08
  5  Thorsen, Ruth H               82  DCM  5:35.63
  6  Wixted, Mary P                80 1776  5:49.00
  7  McCall, Catherine             81 UNAT  6:10.00
85-89
  1  Sugden, Roberta C             85 VMST  6:27.01
  2  Hanks, Beth                   86 O*H*  6:30.45
Sponsor #20Sponsor #51Sponsor #25Sponsor #44Sponsor #43
Sponsor #42Sponsor #21Sponsor #13Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #45Sponsor #36
Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #35Sponsor #29Sponsor #14Sponsor #47Sponsor #52