2002 Long Course National Championships

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet without age groupings

Event 31 Women 400 Meter Freestyle

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Team     Time 
=================================================== 
  1  ,                              0       7:40.93
19-24
  1  Mullin, Carol-Ann J           22 GCMT  5:00.00
  2  Brethauer, Abby G             22  KEN  5:00.10
  3  Morales, Denise M             22 PAFC  5:05.50
  4  Kendall, Neala J              23  KEN  5:15.00
  5  Morris, Alexis L              20 GAJA  5:20.69
  6  Everett, Vanessa Lynn         20 NCMS  5:25.20
  7  Cavallaro, Danielle K         24 DYNA  5:30.74
  8  Crandell, Kelly J             22 INWM  5:48.00
  9  Lincoln, Laura B              19 NIAG  5:54.50
25-29
  1  Carlson, Miriam E             25 MICH  4:50.61
  2  Furzan, Ana M                 27 VAAC  4:51.19
  3  Myers, Liz K                  28 GAJA  5:03.80
  4  Flynn, Patricia A             26 PAFC  5:04.61
  5  Garrow, Kendra A              28  NEM  5:37.43
  6  Sage, Amy M                   27 UNAT  5:40.00
  7  Griffiths, Allison            26 UNON  5:53.13
  8  Block, Jennifer L             25 PMAC  6:00.00
  9  Green, Mary Ann               26 MICH  6:40.00
30-34
  1  Buys, Jeni E                  33  TYR  4:53.92
  2  Weiss, Amy K                  30 ANCM  5:00.00
  3  Woody, Dana C                 33 NIAG  5:07.99
  4  Philippi, Diana R             34 CLVM  5:11.00
  5  Rietz, Heather M              34 EXCL  5:14.20
  6  Adams, Niki J                 31   IM  5:17.40
  7  Gemignani, Amy L              30 GCMT  5:30.26
  8  Leclair, Dale A               33 DYNA  5:31.66
  9  Ingole, Trina                 32 GOST  5:38.50
 10  Berke, Kelley A               32 PAFC  5:42.93
 11  Bailie, Bridget A             33  ISF  6:04.01
 12  Keller, Rebecca J             32   IM  6:05.00
 13  Fahey, Lisa                   32 METR  6:35.29
35-39
  1  Gellatly, Jill E              35 HOTS  4:57.00
  2  Kalibat, Rebecca B            39  GSM  5:07.46
  3  Tyrrell, Laura L              35 OREG  5:08.00
  4  Leenders, Nicole Y            36 GOST  5:15.00
  5  Colette, Laura                38 CSPF  5:30.23
  6  Friedlander, Rebecca L        36 DYNA  5:30.52
  7  Lipman, Karen L               39  KEN  5:31.33
  8  Mullins, Stephanie C          37   IM  5:55.00
  9  Schwendener-Holt, Mary J      39  KEN  7:54.06
40-44
  1  Parker, Kelly A               41 VMST  4:50.00
  2  Block, Andrea J               41 ANCM  4:59.30
  3  Maddox, Sally D               43 HOTS  5:03.40
  4  Klestinec, Robin L            41 GCMT  5:05.00
  5  Brown, Denise H               43 NACM  5:06.74
  6  Hallett, Constance            43 MESC  5:14.22
  7  Bowen, Mag L                  44 LYMS  5:25.42
  8  Alarie, Patricia M            41 WMAC  5:35.00
  9  Rathke, Jessica E             43 IMSC  5:40.50
 10  Moore, Darcy M                41 WHSC  5:40.90
 11  Pearson, Heather J            43 UNAT  5:41.67
 12  Lavely, Kelley                43 O*H*  5:44.00
 13  Wright, Laura S               44 LYMS  5:44.00
 14  Eckert, Cindy L               44 GMUP  5:45.36
 15  Siegel, Joanne L              43 O*H*  6:00.00
 16  Perry, Chris L                44 GCMT  6:10.35
45-49
  1  Grilli, Tracy L               45  NEM  5:16.28
  2  Amick, Beverly O              48 NCMS  5:18.48
  3  Devanney, Celia C             45 GOLD  5:19.30
  4  Quinn, Phyllis E              47  TOC  5:40.10
  5  Sikora, Rosanna D             47  DCM  5:41.00
  6  Bancks, Jean A                46  HLJ  5:45.00
  7  Orman, Karen L                45  SWM  5:46.00
  8  Childs, Martha A              48 MICH  5:47.00
  9  Cane, Helen T                 47 CRAQ  6:01.20
 10  Belva, Carol W                47 NIAG  6:04.00
 11  Frayne, Anne M                48 GOST  6:22.00
 12  Watson, Lisa L                48 GAJA  6:25.44
 13  Kregor, Janice                46 WILD  6:38.93
 14  Welborn, Jody M               47 OREG  6:40.00
50-54
  1  Ogier, Danielle               50 UNAT  5:07.70
  2  Gundred, Barb L               51  PNA  5:15.00
  3  Halfacre, Susan               50  GSC  5:20.00
  4  Kawakami, Priscilla C         52 UTAH  5:30.00
  5  Bierwert, Karen               50  NEM  5:40.00
  6  Silver, Lynn                  50 PCAT  5:49.77
  7  Everitt, Denise M             50 NIAG  5:55.25
  8  Williamson, Francine S        54 GAJA  5:55.54
  9  Guthrie, Sally K              52 MICH  5:58.00
 10  Puckett, Nancy G              53 1776  6:10.50
 11  Moore, Meredith A             53 CONN  6:15.00
 12  Nelson, Colleen               53 TYMS  6:15.00
 13  Pero, Myriam                  53 ANCM  6:16.00
 14  Baker, Gini J                 52 SDSM  6:39.00
 15  Billmeyer, Carol L            50 MINN  7:06.00
 16  Smith, Melinda J              50 O*H*  7:10.00
 17  Taggart, Carol S              53   IM  7:30.09
 18  Layton, Ginny H               51 GOST  7:40.00
 19  Carly, Frances J              54 O*H*  7:45.00
55-59
  1  Marr, Jackie M                59 SDSM  5:38.80
  2  Shoenberger, Linda R          55  SNM  6:15.80
  3  King, Kristina V              55  WCM  6:16.10
  4  Buccino, Vicki                56 CRAQ  6:37.90
  5  Lebsack, Linda M              56  RMM  6:39.90
  6  Svenson, Ann                  57 ADMS  6:39.90
  7  Kotzbach, Bonnie K            58  MVN  6:49.00
  8  Trevison, Ellie               59 SWIM  9:30.00
60-64
  1  Frid, Barbara                 60 OREG  6:26.00
  2  Ridout, Nancy J               60  TAM  6:45.00
  3  Leilich, Joann                63  DCM  6:45.00
  4  Arnold, Patricia F            63   ES  7:49.19
  5  Hall, Prudence J              64 O*H*  8:10.00
  6  Steer, Sandy L                63  SPM  8:28.18
65-69
  1  Kremer, Sandra L              66 NCMS  7:40.18
  2  Lyons, Valerie H              67 O*H*  7:40.29
  3  Love, Barbara J               65 METR  7:48.27
  4  Mulcahy, Marie S              67 NIAG  7:58.66
  5  Gogola, Laura J               66 MICH  8:02.74
  6  Lamlin, Betty                 65 PAFC  8:10.26
  7  George, Susan D               69 PCAT 10:50.28
  8  Barnes, Janice A              67 PAFC 10:59.37
70-74
  1  Homans, Margaret T            70  FMM  7:49.00
  2  Gaschke, Lida A               70 METR  8:00.00
  3  Protopapas, Renee             73  H2O  9:42.02
75-79
  1  Krauser, June                 76 GOLD  7:31.15
  2  Russ, Betty J                 75 O*H*  7:40.00
  3  Smith, Petey M H              78  NEM  7:50.00
  4  Menges, Margaret G            76 AMAM  9:06.98
  5  Stupfel, Gloria M             76 SMMM 10:27.00
  6  Newman, Marjorie R            79 IRCC 10:32.91
80-84
  1  Meyer, Margery                80  TOC  8:08.00
  2  Burrill, Billie Ann           81  NEM  9:05.00
  3  Hill, Sylvia H                81 O*H*  9:30.71
  4  Thorsen, Ruth H               82  DCM 13:21.36
85-89
  1  Lenk-Zigler, Maria            87 NMMS 11:10.15
Sponsor #44Sponsor #36Sponsor #47Sponsor #42Sponsor #21
Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #49Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #45
Sponsor #35
Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #29Sponsor #51Sponsor #43Sponsor #20