2008 USMS Short Course Nationals

Psych Sheets

[Back to event listing]
Display Psych Sheet by age group

Event 6 Men 400 Yard Individual Medley

=================================================== 
     Name                         Age Club     Time 
=================================================== 
Men
  1  Scalise, Erik L               30  SNM  3:52.63
  2  Santos, Roque J               40  WCM  4:04.51
  3  Olver, Brian J                30 WH2O  4:09.90
  4  Magee, Mark A                 40  LVM  4:14.38
  5  Polito, Chip                  31 OREG  4:19.54
  6  Schmidt, Matthew B            30 WH2O  4:19.89
  7  Harrigan, Matthew J           29  TOC  4:20.00
  8  Brundage, Patrick W           41 ARIZ  4:20.07
  9  Hooper, Matt                  34 FLAQ  4:22.79
 10  Reeves, Jason R               26 METR  4:26.20
 11  Rodrigues, Gerry A            45 UCLA  4:27.19
 12  Lenneman, Tim P               44  CMS  4:27.50
 13  Haartz, F H Ted               80 ARIZ  4:28.80
 14  Shaffer, Mike G               42  VCM  4:30.00
 15  McBride, Joseph E             29 MOST  4:30.00
 16  Holbrook, Jeff                49 WMST  4:30.24
 17  Hale, William C               37  MAM  4:30.33
 18  Mills, Glenn D                46 ARIZ  4:30.50
 19  Fernandez, Carlos A           38  MAM  4:30.65
 20  Stich, Darryl D               32 WMAC  4:31.00
 21  Burkhardt, Justin M           28 DCAC  4:31.06
 22  Normann, Chris T              18 FLAQ  4:31.36
 23  Kays, David E                 40  PNA  4:31.42
 24  Marsh, Brandon                33 TXLA  4:31.58
 25  Schmidt, Michael J            45 MESC  4:32.18
 26  Wadley, Brian                 28 WH2O  4:32.28
 27  Morales, John R               50  SRM  4:32.50
 28  Finney, Peter C               40  MAM  4:32.65
 29  Bartee, Todd A                38 TXLA  4:35.00
 30  Selinger, Ili R               34  MAM  4:35.00
 31  Nelson, Kirk E                37  PNA  4:35.18
 32  Mc Conica, Jim                57  VCM  4:36.95
 33  Andersen, Morten              37 NCMS  4:37.50
 34  Nowak, Peter J                26 WMAC  4:37.89
 35  Borton, Dan                   40 ROSE  4:38.29
 36  Leid, Jeff G                  34 ARIZ  4:38.72
 37  Faller, Courtney M            34 PALM  4:39.55
 38  Ozun, Sabri                   44  LVM  4:40.00
 39  Colella, Rick P               56  PNA  4:40.00
 40  Dyck, Mel                     66 ARIZ  4:40.91
 41  Melanson, Edward L            45  CMS  4:42.50
 42  Morse, Benjamin M             36 MESC  4:43.45
 43  Allen, John N                 44 MICH  4:43.67
 44  Radam, Thomas                 45 IMSC  4:45.00
 45  Scheiner, Andrew D            39 STAN  4:45.25
 46  Clemmons, Jim                 58  MAM  4:46.50
 47  Gentry, Trent B               21 WAWA  4:47.06
 48  Moon, Wonkee                  33 DCAC  4:47.80
 49  Keck, Mike                    48  TOC  4:48.73
 50  Tobin, Scott A                42 WH2O  4:48.83
 51  Wood, Larry W                 54 TXLA  4:49.00
 52  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  4:49.00
 53  Gilbert, Beau C               34 AAAA  4:50.00
 54  Scott, Greg C                 48  CMS  4:50.00
 55  Burns, Mike E                 47 MINN  4:50.00
 56  Bell, Casey A                 33 SWYM  4:50.00
 57  Buck, Joseph A                36 GAJA  4:50.37
 58  Armstrong, Martin A           38  VCM  4:50.60
 59  Matysek, Jim                  48 MOVY  4:51.36
 60  Ellis, Andrew F               39 TERR  4:52.00
 61  McGiffin, Chris D             42 BERK  4:52.23
 62  Slowey, Michael J             50 VMST  4:52.61
 63  Erickson, Tim D               51 FLAQ  4:53.50
 64  Holcomb, Barry R              38 MOVY  4:54.17
 65  Seagraves, Bob A              51 TM08  4:54.48
 66  Lautman, Scott M              55  PNA  4:54.70
 67  Boodt, Bradley N              40  LVM  4:55.00
 68  Johnson, Clifford H           56  SNM  4:55.00
 69  Walker, Paul B                47 TXLA  4:55.00
 70  MacDonald, Lee H              56  CMS  4:55.00
 71  Holmes, Robert C              45  SKY  4:55.30
 72  Mattson, Mark E               37   IM  4:56.43
 73  Lowengrub, Paul S             37 CUBU  4:57.00
 74  Reeves, William W             55 UTAH  4:57.20
 75  Czander, Eric W               42 DCAC  4:57.20
 76  Hickman, Mark D               42 ARIZ  4:57.48
 77  Copeland, Rob                 51 GAJA  4:57.49
 78  Amick, Jim                    46 RIDG  4:58.00
 79  Birmelin, Noah A              33 MICH  4:58.50
 80  Fischer, Andy J               41 FLAQ  4:58.50
 81  Brancamp, David J             46  SNM  4:58.60
 82  Guadagni, Peter M             53  WCM  4:58.76
 83  Baron, Kurtis C               43  VCM  4:58.99
 84  Bagnaschi, Luke               26 IMSC  4:59.96
 85  Champlin, Pete                40  CMS  5:00.00
 86  Davie, Matthew G              27  TOC  5:00.00
 87  Blanco, Alonso O              33 MOST  5:00.30
 88  Reudy, Tom                    53 WH2O  5:01.00
 89  Hamilton, Berry               55  SMU  5:01.00
 90  Rushman, Christopher J        36  SKY  5:01.19
 91  Hathaway, David L             47 OREG  5:02.51
 92  Hahn, Darek L                 41  JAM  5:02.78
 93  Bright, David C               55  NEM  5:05.00
 94  Van Nort, Steven              56 ZAPM  5:05.51
 95  Niedrich, Ronald W            48  SMS  5:06.20
 96  Breen, James T                46 UNAT  5:06.68
 97  Johnston, Mark A              47  CMS  5:07.00
 98  Moore, Robert B               47  PNA  5:07.00
 99  Davis, Robert E               50 CMSC  5:08.11
100  Haufler, Steven E             55  OAM  5:08.50
101  Moyse, Douglas S              49  SMU  5:08.50
102  Meltz, Joel M                 51  NEM  5:09.04
103  Osburn, Chris                 44 RIDG  5:10.00
104  Palmer, Bryan S               29 FLAQ  5:11.93
105  Webster, Nicholas             21 FAST  5:12.18
106  McIntyre, Frank               57  SMU  5:15.00
107  Winkler, John L               43 UNAT  5:15.00
108  Judelson, David S             52  NEM  5:16.45
109  Voisard, Brian S              56  WIN  5:17.64
110  Adams, Daniel P               52 WH2O  5:19.00
111  Wood, Mark F                  52 TXLA  5:19.17
112  Brown, Robert V               55  AWJ  5:20.00
113  Raine, Charlie                48 LAPS  5:20.00
114  Landis, Tom                   66 OREG  5:20.20
115  Young, Chad R                 44 UCLA  5:21.61
116  Morton, John E                51  SMS  5:21.99
117  Eisenklam, Peter A            65 ARIZ  5:23.88
118  Hatton, Bruce R               51 WH2O  5:25.00
119  Couch, Bob E                  61  AWJ  5:25.50
120  Heyes, Greg                   53 LAPS  5:25.50
121  McColly, Michael              62  PNA  5:26.10
122  Gill, Mark A                  39  SKY  5:26.57
123  Freer, Dieter A               50 GAJA  5:29.00
124  Pash, Gregory C               60 MICH  5:29.99
125  Virjee, Fram M                47 LAPS  5:30.00
126  Rubottom, John W              55 WAWA  5:30.00
127  Freshley, Mike R              67 SDSM  5:30.50
128  Carney, Kent                  60  CMS  5:34.51
129  Arneson, Gaard                60 MICH  5:35.40
130  Brundage, Warner F            65 VMST  5:39.00
131  Lawrie, Jim                   61  SNM  5:40.00
132  Bethencourt, Daniel M         55 LAPS  5:40.00
133  Chang, Tinjin P               39 UNAT  5:40.38
134  Rendell, George L             46 SWOM  5:42.19
135  Jones, Kyle M                 48 MICH  5:45.20
136  Morris, Stephen L             56 PCAT  5:45.62
137  Figueiredo, Paulo             61 WH2O  5:49.94
138  Casciato, Michael G           48 1776  5:54.09
139  Burson, William W             63  CMS  5:55.00
140  Vigne, Alain                  40 COTA  5:55.00
141  Moreland, Michael G           45 NIAG  6:00.00
142  Roddin, Hugh J                66 ANCM  6:00.00
143  Dyck, Mel                     66 ARIZ  6:03.81
144  Dyck, Mel                     66 ARIZ  6:05.00
145  Bjontegard, Arthur M          39 RICE  6:07.44
146  Nordby, Michael C             66  PNA  6:10.00
147  Hopkins, Cyrus C              70  NEM  6:19.92
148  Fasbender, Barry A            70 STAN  6:36.83
149  Benson, Richard A             55 METR  6:44.00
150  Bellem, Ray                   71 ARIZ  6:56.13
151  Bolze, Joseph R               68 METR  6:59.59
152  Marchbanks, Jerry L           72 MOST  7:03.69
153  Nelson, Ed E                  68 LAPS  7:06.00
154  Gibbs, Jim                    66 PCAT  7:45.00
155  Plummer, Mark A               71  CMS  7:45.42
156  Silverstein, Lou              81 ARIZ  9:57.05
157  Jones, Glynn                  83  TOC 14:30.00
Sponsor #36Sponsor #49Sponsor #59Sponsor #61Sponsor #58
Sponsor #56Sponsor #62Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #20
Sponsor #52Sponsor #29Sponsor #42Sponsor #14Sponsor #43Sponsor #41Sponsor #60