2014 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 400 miles milestone (523):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
02/26  John Kuzmkowski                  M60  ALMT
03/14  Doug Allen                       M55  COOG
03/29  Timothy J Martin                 M49   CTM
03/30  Melodee A Nugent                 F47  WMAC
04/03  Karen Eldred                     F31  UC35
04/04  Lexie Kelly                      F28  NOVA
04/08  Chris C Greene                   M52  GAJA
04/18  Lynn V Kubasek                   F56  UC33
04/18  Eric Mulkey                      M59  GKMS
04/23  Karen K Zemlin                   F47  HOPK
04/28  Pat Eddy                         M58  GAJA
04/29  Dan Simonelli                    M49  LJCS
04/29  Harriet M Wall                   F72  MICH
04/30  Don Tatzin                       M62   OAK
05/02  Andy Seretan                     M61  UC33
05/03  Brian J McLaughlin               M59   NEM
05/03  Susan H Preston                  F52  STAN
05/07  Ellen M Reynolds                 F50  SAWS
05/08  Jim Mc Conica                    M64   VCM
05/09  Natalie A Merrow                 F34  CAPO
05/11  Lena Mughannam                   F40   SMM
05/12  Anna DeLozier                    F51  ARIZ
05/13  Patricia J Funk                  F64  UC14
05/13  Mark E Larson                    M51  TNYA
05/17  Robert E Fernald                 M47   GBM
05/17  Andrew F Schaefer                M31  BUMS
05/20  Jim Bostick                      M58  HUNT
05/21  Jean A Bancks                    F58   HLJ
05/21  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F63  VMST
05/26  Thomas L Schwartz                M54  SYSM
05/28  Charles H Dean                   M48   SPM
05/29  Malena B Hankins                 F41  GAJA
05/29  Dominique M Maack                F22  SALT
05/29  James Ryan                       M62   GSM
05/29  Paula J Yankauskas               F60   NEM
05/30  Christopher A Burke              M52   SPM
05/30  Ron Emhoff                       M59   TVM
05/30  William W Reeves                 M61  SALT
05/31  Sandra L Carosi                  F48   GSM
05/31  Marianne Countryman              F50  GAJA
05/31  Paul C Duffie                    M44  UC04
05/31  Ali R Hall                       F53   SNM
05/31  Mark E Modjeska                  M61  ARIZ
05/31  Utley Noble                      M51  UC15
06/02  Chip Glidden                     M64  MOVY
06/02  Bill Koller                      M66  T2NM
06/03  Bridgette A Hobart               F52   GSM
06/03  Michael Kleinert                 M33  UC44
06/03  Hardy C Lussier                  M49  OREG
06/03  Eve G Maidenberg                 F38   MAM
06/04  Mike E Berney                    M58   HMS
06/04  Patricia D Knowles               F43  CRUZ
06/06  Maximiliano C Mehech             M53  SCSC
06/07  Charles R Herrick                M54  CONN
06/08  Karen L Charney                  F45   DAM
06/09  John B Inglese                   M31  UC06
06/10  Gordon R Gridley                 M42   SDM
06/10  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F56   WCM
06/10  Karen L Smith                    F65   SAC
06/14  Michael N Stresemann             M54  PALM
06/14  John V Zeigler                   M69  GAJA
06/16  Sue K Frehse                     F44  SLOW
06/16  Ben A Munguia                    M27  TXLA
06/18  Richard S Bober                  M63  NCMS
06/18  Matt Maurer                      M37  PALM
06/19  Steven M Minaglia                M41   UHM
06/20  John R Batchelder                M33   CMS
06/20  James L Purdie                   M62   NAM
06/20  Frank D Totten                   M58  UC14
06/21  Roberta F Green                  F59  UC12
06/21  Timothy D Nelson                 M49  OREG
06/23  Barbara A McNulty                F57  FACT
06/24  Lynn Ascione                     F47  BERK
06/24  Brooke J Bowman                  F47   SPM
06/25  David G Eng                      M56   AWJ
06/25  Pat Lee                          M43  TCAS
06/27  Dale S Dolan                     M43  KMAN
06/28  Christine C Damian               F29  UCLA
06/30  Richard C Callaghan              M52  BERK
06/30  David L Clark                    M57  WMAC
06/30  Cynthia J Hertzer                F45  CRUZ
06/30  Darcy H LaFountain               F59   PBM
06/30  Peter McCoy                      M45  MATT
06/30  Helen Naylor                     F45  NASH
06/30  Kristina J Neill                 F49   MVN
06/30  Cheryl M Reinke                  F50    GS
06/30  William L Specht                 M56   SPM
06/30  Haleigh A Werner                 F45   PSM
07/03  Pam McClure                      F51  GAJA
07/03  Melinda J Menzer                 F45  UC55
07/03  Jennifer K Perrottet             F34  NCMS
07/04  Larry S Hartley                  M54  NCMS
07/06  Jean M Carlson                   F52   SBM
07/06  Kari J Pederson                  F31  GAJA
07/08  James P Dugan                    M51  UC17
07/09  Stewart A Carroll                M44   RAM
07/11  Lynda H Przedpelski              F50   GSM
07/12  Janet Manning                    F50  MACM
07/12  Ranie C Pearce                   F54  SERC
07/12  Bill Shipp                       M54  TERR
07/12  Barbara T Zahorik                F50    IM
07/13  James M Green                    M70  NCMS
07/13  David H Lindsey                  M64  MOVY
07/14  Michael F Boyle                  M63  RMST
07/14  Andreas K Seibt                  M56    IM
07/16  Nicholas E Sella                 M55  UC15
07/17  Stephen P Chorey                 M51   CMS
07/17  Kathryn Froehlich                F52    IM
07/17  Lauren A Lemieux                 F55   OSM
07/17  Victoria L Rian                  F48  NAST
07/17  Robert B Richardson              M62  OREG
07/18  Mary E Holman                    F28   CMS
07/18  Kent M Price                     M76  STAN
07/22  Ed M Coates                      M48  TXLA
07/22  Dana M Goduto                    F50  ARIZ
07/23  Ross O Barthold                  M25  SLAM
07/23  RJ Hermanet                      M44  TNYA
07/23  Sara E Holman                    F28   CMS
07/23  Cynthia Needham                  F66   NEM
07/23  Stephen P Stedry                 M63  ROSE
07/24  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F31  HOPK
07/25  Karen L Einsidler                F58  AGUA
07/25  Miriah R Kellison                F40   SRM
07/27  Christopher E Gibson             M58   PAA
07/28  Helen Lin                        F30   NEM
07/28  James M Wetzel                   M57   NEM
07/29  Elaine K Howley                  F37   NEM
07/29  Pete Pultz                       M51  MICH
07/30  Alex Goldstein                   M46   PSM
07/30  Heather SK Iwasaki               F24   UHM
07/30  Kristi D Lee                     F39  SAWS
07/30  Paula K Reiter                   F52  PSCR
07/30  Douglas W Templeton              M60  MICH
07/31  James B Biles                    M53  WMAC
07/31  Michael P Carew                  M65  OREG
07/31  Nancy S Chennell                 F59   OSM
07/31  Sally J Marshall                 F65  MTRC
08/01  Peggy Kratz                      F54  MINN
08/02  Jim Sauer                        M57  TXLA
08/02  Natalia Vaganova                 F39   ABM
08/03  Jason A Campbell                 M41  O*H*
08/04  Rebecca Weber                    F52  WAMT
08/04  Charley C Young                  F27  UCLA
08/05  Mo Siegel                        M63  UC06
08/06  Steven C Clancy                  M59  MACA
08/06  David T Hayes                    M60  SCAL
08/06  Michele Intermont                F47  MICH
08/06  Sam Moreland                     M43  GCST
08/07  Carol Hayden                     F64   MVN
08/07  Todd A Keil                      M59   LIB
08/07  Mary Anne Savage                 F54  UC11
08/07  Ann S Wilson                     F39  CRUZ
08/08  Chris S Bond                     M47   WCM
08/08  David Milburn                    M53  MATT
08/08  Tamie A Stewart                  F41   VCM
08/09  Melissa K Massey                 F33   RAY
08/09  Isaac M Silver                   M36  FACT
08/10  Sylvia L Marino                  F44  SERC
08/11  Gary E Bell                      M68  COLM
08/11  Jackie M Marr                    F71  SDSM
08/11  David H Owen                     M62  GOLD
08/11  Sue Phillips                     F50  OREG
08/11  Jeff Wetzel                      M58  TXLA
08/13  Jed P Cronin                     M66  OREG
08/13  Brian V King                     M47   SBM
08/13  Daniel M Moran                   M32   NEM
08/13  David A Murphy                   M40  SAMY
08/13  James L Proffitt                 M49  OREG
08/14  Kari S Adams                     F48   LVM
08/14  Jodi L Barrish                   F43   JAM
08/15  Sue-Ellen Booher                 F61   NEM
08/15  David H Brown                    M67  SCAL
08/15  Patrick A Gambrel                M60   NEM
08/15  Mark J Jacobs                    M39   CIB
08/15  Hendrik J Meerman                M52  UC32
08/15  Kimberly A Plewa                 F31  BERK
08/17  Dennis Bennett                   M48  IAMA
08/17  Bill Ireland                     M55  SCAQ
08/17  Michele L Walters                F39  DCAC
08/18  Robert E Breitel                 M47  FINS
08/18  Greg J Lendahl                   M45  CRUZ
08/18  Bill Mc Cracken                  M53   TVM
08/18  Conni M Roth-Lehmann             F54   MOB
08/19  Rob Craven                       M49   MAM
08/19  Beverly Kelley                   F56  LMAC
08/19  David A Radcliff                 M80  OREG
08/19  David C Whitmore                 M53  CONN
08/20  Edward J Borsuk                  M61  O*H*
08/20  David L Gray                     M46  T2NM
08/20  Katy C Lantz                     F61   DAM
08/20  Tom Morrisey                     M51  UC06
08/20  Rebecca Sato                     F46  UC43
08/20  James R Underbrink               M54   PSM
08/21  David R Carrig                   M46  DBMS
08/22  Nicholas M Daniels               M25  CLCM
08/22  Charles A Gainer                 M58  UC15
08/22  Sharessa A Gutierrez             F34  OMAH
08/22  Deanna L Johnson                 F58   DAM
08/22  Christopher W Stevens            M53  MARY
08/23  Joan P Craffey                   F61  UC06
08/23  Samuel McNair                    M52    SM
08/23  Jim H Pogue                      M54  MICH
08/24  Nikki Takarabe                   F48   CTM
08/24  Nancy M Tunstall                 F52   NEM
08/25  Deni L Basaraba                  F33   WCM
08/25  Stephanie Stone                  F47  PCAT
08/26  Meghan J Giffin                  F35  ROSE
08/26  Heidi L Loecke                   F43  MOVY
08/26  Kevin J Scott                    M44   SLV
08/26  Ricardo J Valdivia               M50  GRSC
08/27  Kay M Deakyne                    F60  UC08
08/27  James Knight                     M61  SCSC
08/27  Jack C Lee                       M56  TXLA
08/27  Bruce W Rollins                  M65  WMST
08/27  George C Villarreal              M43  TULS
08/29  Mark Belnap                      M45  UTAH
08/29  Randy J Schlichting              M49  HOPK
08/30  Jerrilynn Bayless                F52   THT
08/30  Debbie L Loux                    F56  MACA
08/30  Carol A Munster                  F54  HUNT
08/30  Lisa A Phillips                  F46   THT
08/30  Jim R Podolske                   M60   NEM
08/30  Stuart Thomson                   M71  UC33
08/31  Chuck Beatty                     M55  O*H*
08/31  Guillermo Bez                    M42  SWIN
08/31  Alan Diamond                     M41  ARKM
08/31  Annie E Ferguson                 F28  SWOM
08/31  Peter J Gerngross                M45  FCST
08/31  Heather Hagadorn                 F49   CMS
08/31  Laurie Hug                       F49  1776
08/31  Rich Katz                        M45  CVMM
08/31  Hope Mao Oehler                  F48  MARY
08/31  Kevin S Sullivan                 M54   NEM
09/01  Stacey E Ellison                 F49  NUTS
09/01  Dan Honious                      M54  UC22
09/01  Suzy Jajewski                    F39  OREG
09/01  Sarah H Jones                    F36   SDM
09/01  Reva J Keaton                    F44  MEDM
09/01  Stephanie S Moore                F32   SAC
09/01  Janine Serell                    F53   CIB
09/02  Kevin W Drake                    M58  HIMA
09/02  Melissa D Varlas                 F41  SYSM
09/03  Ramona A Chavez                  F57  TAOS
09/03  Susan P Helmrich                 F59  LNRS
09/03  Victoria J Montgomery            F54  CASC
09/03  Cheryl A Murray                  F62  NCMS
09/03  David E Uprichard                M48  REDT
09/04  Matthew F Bronson                M49   HMS
09/05  Rick Gould                       M46  STAN
09/06  Thomas L Casavant                M55  IAMA
09/06  Craig L Collins                  M55  HOPK
09/06  Hal M Ide                        M60  UC40
09/06  Paul R Merritt                   M74  CPTT
09/08  Nancy L Blomquist                F63    IM
09/09  Ron Kurisu                       M50  FGST
09/09  Michael J Malik                  M33  PALM
09/09  Todd W Miller                    M51  HOPK
09/10  Patrick Allender                 M56  OREG
09/10  Joseph J Boris                   M35   SVY
09/10  Kurt F Dickson                   M47  ARIZ
09/10  Kathleen Lewis                   F62  TPIT
09/10  David G Matthews                 M51   WCM
09/11  Irene S Fisher                   F69  DRMS
09/11  Janet Harris                     F49  TNYA
09/11  Tom Hintz                        M48   THT
09/12  John Copeland                    M33  UC21
09/12  Anicia Criscione                 F41  OREG
09/12  Kerry N Halsted                  F51   DAM
09/12  Audrey L Harbison                F51   THT
09/12  Margaret C Haskins               F56   NEM
09/12  Eyad Karadsheh                   M38   XCL
09/12  Frank C Wuest                    M54   NEM
09/13  Kurtis S Baker                   M54   JAM
09/13  Bradley Lundblad                 M46  MMAC
09/13  Jim B Near                       M59  PALM
09/13  Stephen D Turner                 M31  UC12
09/13  Pauline S Young                  F48  WMAC
09/15  Monica Breden                    F60  SCSF
09/15  Mark Frost                       M47  OREG
09/15  Kevin S Shea                     M57  NIAG
09/15  Scott E Watts                    M48  AKMS
09/16  George S Giles                   M55  VACA
09/16  Bill Hollowsky                   M51  T2NM
09/16  Craig W Page                     M32  GAJA
09/16  Leonard M Williamson             M69  UC38
09/17  Jim Roscher                      M51   ELG
09/18  John L Acken                     M44   LAS
09/18  Susan Kirk                       F54  BERK
09/19  John E Buechler                  M47  MACH
09/19  Scott H James                    M60  MMMS
09/19  Larry B Krauser                  M61   HMS
09/19  Tracy N Sellard                  F50  UC32
09/20  David D Berry                    M54  MATT
09/20  Stephen P Sponagle               M59  NOVA
09/21  Tanya Maclean                    F38  NOVA
09/21  Joy Ward                         F72  OREG
09/22  Jules DeGiulio                   M62  OREG
09/22  James B Levison                  M63  RINC
09/22  Dana Page                        F53  DCRP
09/23  Melinda S Camus                  F39  GAJA
09/23  Stephanie Denison                F44  SMST
09/23  Linda S Jones                    F63  UC18
09/23  Kent W Small                     M58  UCLA
09/23  Cynthia L Tiffany                F41  FACT
09/24  Skip M Bickett                   M51   CTM
09/24  Karen M Humphreys                F61   OAM
09/24  Scott Tyle                       M45  SYSM
09/25  Jim Clemmons                     M64   MAM
09/25  Wayne Deloney                    M54   MVN
09/25  Chris C Nelson                   M43  VMST
09/25  Jeremy A Nisen                   M40   SBM
09/25  Haley E Sheafor                  F20  NCMS
09/25  Tirion L Sheafor                 F20  NCMS
09/25  Marianne Thomas                  F51  NITR
09/26  Kelly L Kozar                    F43  UC39
09/26  Gregg Kurisu                     M49  FGST
09/26  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M51  OREG
09/26  Timothy W Murphy                 M45  MMAC
09/26  Jillian M Silva                  F37   BAY
09/26  Maura Twomey                     F58   NEM
09/27  Paula M Cunio                    F53  FACT
09/27  Elizabeth A Harrison             F40  OREG
09/27  Claudia Rose                     F50  AKMS
09/27  Craig A Shaffer                  M68  ARIZ
09/27  Bill Sive                        M53  SHOR
09/27  Jennifer D Watters               F54  ECAM
09/28  Alex Mueller                     M37  SAWS
09/28  Margot K Pettijohn               F68  ANCM
09/28  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F46  RIPM
09/29  Donna L Hooe                     F52  GAJA
09/29  Jill Iacchei                     F32  NIAG
09/29  Sonia L Kunas                    F40   MMA
09/29  Sian Pearson                     F24   MVN
09/29  Beccah D Rothschild              F41   MAM
09/29  Diane R Sabatier                 F58   SMS
09/30  Heidi R Cuticchia                F34  MLAM
09/30  Tom A Cuticchia                  M31  MLAM
09/30  Michael B Doyle                  M50  PCAT
09/30  Bill Evans                       M64  GCPS
09/30  Becky Hunnewell                  F34   NEM
09/30  Theresa A Kamler                 F57  UC38
09/30  Darren A Messina                 M52  O*H*
09/30  William K Noftsker               M48  UC37
10/01  Joan E Gamso                     F57  T2NM
10/02  Maxwell C Adams                  M45  UC08
10/02  Stacy F Fredericksen             F56  MELO
10/02  Kathi S Lucas                    F61   MVM
10/02  Debra Robenhymer                 F45  GOLD
10/02  David P Traver                   M55   SMM
10/02  Steven L Unruh                   M48  NITR
10/03  John P Harding                   M69  UC05
10/04  Marie A Ballenger                F28   TOC
10/04  Jennifer L Bauman                F42  BERK
10/04  John A Gale                      M58  MESC
10/04  Tamarah K McCue                  F41  UC05
10/04  Karen M O'Brien                  F56  ASCP
10/04  Robert A Webber                  M58  NIAG
10/05  David Juchniewicz                M60   GSM
10/05  Zahava Lipton                    F28  REDT
10/06  Elizabeth Barbosa                F26    IM
10/06  Jill E Keenan-Boline             F45  ROSE
10/07  Philip Kilmartin                 M48   TVM
10/07  Robin C Kramer                   F54  JAMM
10/07  Cori McConkle                    F60  NOVA
10/07  Debra L Orringer                 F42  T2NM
10/07  Kim Philo                        F50  UC14
10/07  John B Shumadine                 M47  MESC
10/08  Peter J Knapp                    M45  VKNG
10/09  Cherie D Adkins                  F46  MICH
10/09  David R Bergquist                M30  HOPK
10/09  William C Birnbaum               M54   CMS
10/09  Daniel A LaBrosse                M57  UC56
10/10  Laura E Blue                     F35   SCA
10/10  Ryan W Bradford                  M34  INDY
10/10  Bart F Lally                     M52   TOC
10/10  Karen A Stephens                 F53  VMST
10/10  Robert L Unger                   M57  SEAW
10/11  Mary C Bartek                    F50  LSSC
10/11  Josh Kercheval                   M33    IM
10/11  Pamela T Shepard                 F49  1776
10/11  Sheila W Yeh                     F57   OAM
10/12  Andrea De Tomasi                 M54   SPM
10/12  Maddie Diedo                     F56  MICH
10/12  Paul D Kissinger                 M51  GOLD
10/13  Douglas S Easton                 M60  OREG
10/13  Barry A Fasbender                M77   SMM
10/13  John A Fasola                    M65   SMM
10/13  Glenn Piner                      M45  RMDA
10/14  Robin Batchelor                  F57  NCMS
10/15  Jacquie Anderson                 F78  KMAN
10/15  Joe Aumiller                     M57  MICH
10/15  Marcos A Donolo                  M39   RHM
10/15  Bruce D Friedman                 M62  BGWM
10/15  Son Nguyen                       M35  MESC
10/16  Ashley C Beeman                  F42  CONN
10/16  Joseph F Green                   M50  LOCO
10/16  Katie Melmer                     F45  HOPK
10/16  Bruce E Mohl                     M68  T2NM
10/16  Jennifer Rinesmith               F41  SLAM
10/16  Nancy A Schneider                F58  WMAC
10/17  Michael R Bullock                M68   OSM
10/17  Andrea M Hunt                    F66  ADMS
10/17  Darrin M Lajoie                  M49  OREG
10/17  Sandra L Lisowski                F53  WMAC
10/17  Daniel L Phillips                M51   PSM
10/17  Charlie E Swanson                M63  OREG
10/18  Rebecca L Franklin               F46  CPYM
10/18  Meredith Gerber                  F60   DOC
10/18  Bob H Lantz                      M63   DAM
10/18  Ralph Mohr                       M73  OREG
10/18  Ellen K Shockro                  F72  UC33
10/19  Hannah Borgeson                  F42  TNYA
10/20  Alan M Albert                    M58   SYL
10/20  Kip Bohachek                     M60  UC17
10/20  Rachel H Bowman                  F49  SYSM
10/20  Lauren E Cote                    F32  MESC
10/20  Suzanne E Cuda                   F54  MOST
10/20  Brenda S Lein                    F50   NBA
10/20  Terry Rogers                     M58  OREG
10/21  Liz J Dillmann                   F49    IM
10/21  Michael W Rourke                 M23  NITR
10/22  Shawn M Feather                  F53   AGM
10/22  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F56  UC33
10/22  Larry T Harper                   M60   CMS
10/22  Eric Hatch                       M40   CMS
10/22  Steven Heaney                    M51  MICH
10/22  Sandra A Shrader                 F50  MMAC
10/23  Nick Boshoff                     M46  CVMM
10/23  Doug Kopp                        M65   SMS
10/23  Bob B Upshaw                     M65   WCM
10/23  Audrey Lynn Viers                F31   MVN
10/24  Stefanie Capizzi                 F27  ROSE
10/24  John F Chapman                   M43  CRUZ
10/24  Bonnie B Edwards                 F42  OREG
10/24  Mark D Frazier                   M55  VACA
10/24  Cynthia P Henley                 F56  SFTL
10/24  Lynne H Lund                     F74  UTAH
10/25  Michael Fanelli                  M60   ACM
10/25  Kelly A Legaspi                  F43  GRSC
10/25  Ericka L Richards                F36   SRM
10/25  Allison Villarreal               F52  MATT
10/26  Deanna C Koehler                 F45  CVMM
10/26  Heidi Natkin                     F40   AWJ
10/27  Frank McElroy                    M66   GSM
10/27  Oz Osborne                       M68   ELG
10/27  Fred W Wakelin                   M72  T2NM
10/28  Melanie C Belluomini             F37   DAM
10/28  Susan W Ellis                    F50  MACH
10/28  Ken Niemi                        M59  BERK
10/28  Margaret E Reece                 F42   WCM
10/28  Emily L Stuart                   F55  MESC
10/29  David Damico                     M54   OSM
10/29  Mariah V Dudley                  F27  VMST
10/29  Matt Miller                      M37  OREG
10/29  Robin Walker                     F59  INDY
10/30  Linda Callaway                   F61  MOST
10/30  David S Kough                    M51  MINN
10/31  Graeme Bainbridge                M46  MICH
10/31  Judy F Caves                     F54  CHAR
10/31  JoAnn Fuller                     F72  CLCM
10/31  Lois Goodman                     F67  OJAI
10/31  Amy C King                       F45  SCSF
10/31  Carolyn Mizell                   F47  GOLD
10/31  Glen Osborne                     M50  SMAC
11/01  June L Bower                     F60  STAN
11/01  Mark A Hartmann                  M48  WMAC
11/01  John M King                      M52  T2NM
11/01  David A Schlesinger              M39  SCAQ
11/02  Kay B Simonson                   F53  NIAG
11/03  Thomas Beck                      M50  NCMS
11/03  Christophe M Crombez             M47  TSUN
11/04  Valerie J Armento                F63  UC38
11/04  Michael J Blatt                  M59   VCM
11/04  Suzanne L Dills                  F69   PSM
11/05  Tim M Dodge                      M54  UC14
11/05  Susan M Hilal                    F38  HOPK
11/05  Bill Lotz                        M65  GAJA
11/05  George A Sushkoff                M49  VMST
11/05  Robert E Young                   M57  UC38
11/07  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F46  T2NM
11/07  Kathryn E Vandam                 F29  HOPK
11/07  Sue N Watts                      F60  1776
11/08  Peter W Nickodem                 M65   HLJ
11/10  Alan H Nagasawa                  M62  UC12
11/10  Jens Volker                      M49  BERK
11/11  Jennifer Downing                 F36   NEM
11/11  Lynn R Roose                     F50    IM
11/12  Joseph J Bakel                   M53   CMS
11/12  Gerry Chojnowski                 M65  SYSM
11/12  Deb Pritchard                    F49  NCMS
11/12  Jill M Wright                    F63  SAWS
11/13  Richard J Bold                   M51  AHMS
11/13  Paul F Bousel                    M61  UC10
11/13  Rosanna D Sikora                 F59  ADMS
11/13  David P Tempest                  M64   PSM
11/14  Daniel Warren                    M34  SALT
11/15  Jack Cothren                     M65  BUMS
11/15  Karlene Denby                    F61  COOG
11/16  Mark Toledano                    M33  NBMS
11/17  Judy A Eisenman                  F60   TAM
11/17  Peter B Lofquist                 M53  MMAC
11/17  Thomas J Patterson               M37  1776
11/17  Colin Smiley                     M47  TXLA
11/17  Carrie E Stolar                  F47  MINN
11/18  Nathaniel Berenstein-Cervera     M35  MACA
11/18  Claire C Russo                   F31  VMST
11/18  James N Stambolis                M67   TAM
11/19  Jon C Brendsel                   M50  MACH
11/19  Suzanne R Dodd                   F53   CTM
11/20  Ashley L Braniecki               F29  ADMS
11/20  Kirk Nelson                      M44   PSM
11/20  Kim S Ridinger                   M63   USF
11/20  Mark S Rubacky                   M45  NCMS
11/21  Celeste Lind                     F55   BLU
11/21  Jill S Robertson                 F51   SCA
11/21  Donna P Schubkegel               F62   CTS
11/21  Linda N Watts                    F42   NEM
11/22  Mike Casper                      M72  GSMS
11/22  Floyd M Fisk                     M62  SAWS
11/22  Jennifer R Phalen                F50   DAM
11/23  Doug Whitlock                    M46  CSPM
11/24  Peggy H McDonnell                F59  GOLD
11/24  Jeffrey W Morrison               M59   CMS

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #43Sponsor #29Sponsor #45
Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #42Sponsor #25Sponsor #21Sponsor #50
Sponsor #41Sponsor #52Sponsor #47Sponsor #33Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #51