2014 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 250 miles milestone (989):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
02/05  John Kuzmkowski                  M60  ALMT
02/10  Timothy J Martin                 M49   CTM
02/15  Doug Allen                       M55  COOG
02/21  Lynn V Kubasek                   F56  UC33
02/26  Paul C Duffie                    M44  UC04
02/27  Lexie Kelly                      F28  NOVA
02/28  Karen Eldred                     F31  UC35
03/04  Melodee A Nugent                 F47  WMAC
03/05  Jim Mc Conica                    M64   VCM
03/10  Robert E Fernald                 M47   GBM
03/12  Chris C Greene                   M52  GAJA
03/12  Don Tatzin                       M62   OAK
03/15  Pat Eddy                         M58  GAJA
03/15  Karen K Zemlin                   F47  HOPK
03/16  Eric Mulkey                      M59  GKMS
03/17  Andy Seretan                     M61  OWSC
03/17  Harriet M Wall                   F72  MICH
03/20  Ellen M Reynolds                 F50  SAWS
03/21  Brian J McLaughlin               M59   NEM
03/22  Susan H Preston                  F52  STAN
03/23  Dan Simonelli                    M49  LJCS
03/25  Charles H Dean                   M48   SPM
03/25  Mark E Larson                    M51  TNYA
03/25  Lena Mughannam                   F40   SMM
03/26  Andrew F Schaefer                M31  BUMS
03/27  Bill Koller                      M66  T2NM
03/28  Patricia J Funk                  F64  UC14
03/31  Jean A Bancks                    F58   HLJ
03/31  Ali R Hall                       F53   BAC
03/31  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F63  VMST
03/31  Natalie A Merrow                 F34  CAPO
03/31  Utley Noble                      M51  UC15
03/31  Cheryl M Reinke                  F50    GS
04/01  Bridgette A Hobart               F52   GSM
04/01  Thomas L Schwartz                M54  SYSM
04/02  Maximiliano C Mehech             M53  SCSC
04/02  James Ryan                       M62   GSM
04/04  William W Reeves                 M61  SALT
04/04  Karen L Smith                    F65   SAC
04/05  Jim Bostick                      M58  HUNT
04/05  Gordon R Gridley                 M42  SLOW
04/05  Rebecca Weber                    F52  WAMT
04/06  Mike E Berney                    M58   HMS
04/06  Anna DeLozier                    F51  ARIZ
04/06  John B Inglese                   M31  UC06
04/06  Mark E Modjeska                  M61  ARIZ
04/07  Patricia D Knowles               F43  CRUZ
04/07  Hardy C Lussier                  M49  OREG
04/08  Chip Glidden                     M64  MOVY
04/08  Dominique M Maack                F22  SALT
04/08  Eve G Maidenberg                 F38   MAM
04/08  Hendrik J Meerman                M52  UC32
04/09  David G Eng                      M56   AWJ
04/09  Paula J Yankauskas               F60   NEM
04/10  Michael N Stresemann             M54  PALM
04/11  John R Batchelder                M33   CMS
04/11  Carl H Selles                    M67   SPM
04/12  Christopher A Burke              M52   SPM
04/12  Sandra L Carosi                  F48   GSM
04/12  Charles R Herrick                M54  CONN
04/12  Matt Maurer                      M37  PALM
04/14  Sue K Frehse                     F44  SLOW
04/14  Malena B Hankins                 F41  GAJA
04/14  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F56   WCM
04/14  Ben A Munguia                    M27  TXLA
04/15  Haleigh A Werner                 F45   PSM
04/16  Richard S Bober                  M63  NCMS
04/16  Stephen P Chorey                 M51   CMS
04/16  David L Clark                    M57  WMAC
04/17  Larry S Hartley                  M54  NCMS
04/17  Peter McCoy                      M45  MATT
04/18  Michael Kleinert                 M33  UC44
04/18  Douglas W Templeton              M60  MICH
04/19  Karen L Charney                  F45   DAM
04/19  Ron Emhoff                       M59   TVM
04/19  Tom Hintz                        M48   THT
04/19  Barbara A McNulty                F57   SPM
04/19  Timothy D Nelson                 M49  OREG
04/19  Frank D Totten                   M58  UC14
04/21  Steven M Minaglia                M41   UHM
04/21  Jennifer K Perrottet             F34  NCMS
04/22  Darcy H LaFountain               F59  GOLD
04/22  Janet Manning                    F50  MACM
04/22  William L Specht                 M56   SPM
04/23  Jackie M Marr                    F71  SDSM
04/24  Richard C Callaghan              M52  BERK
04/24  Dale S Dolan                     M43  KMAN
04/24  James P Dugan                    M51  UC17
04/24  James M Green                    M70  NCMS
04/25  Pat Lee                          M43  TCAS
04/26  Bill Shipp                       M54  TERR
04/28  Todd W Miller                    M51  HOPK
04/28  Edward C Waldron                 M48  CVMM
04/29  Lynn Ascione                     F47  BERK
04/29  Kent M Price                     M76  STAN
04/30  Luiz Andrade                     M44  UC50
04/30  Jean M Carlson                   F52   SBM
04/30  Marianne Countryman              F50  GAJA
04/30  Christine C Damian               F29  UCLA
04/30  Cynthia J Hertzer                F45  CRUZ
04/30  Sally J Marshall                 F65  MTRC
04/30  Helen Naylor                     F45  NASH
04/30  James L Purdie                   M62   NAM
04/30  Nicholas E Sella                 M55  UC15
05/01  Brooke J Bowman                  F47   SPM
05/01  Michael P Carew                  M65  OREG
05/01  Irene S Fisher                   F69  DRMS
05/01  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F31  HOPK
05/01  Miriah R Kellison                F40   SRM
05/01  David H Lindsey                  M64  MOVY
05/01  Lynda H Przedpelski              F50   GSM
05/01  Robert B Richardson              M62  OREG
05/02  Chuck A Piercey                  M54   MVM
05/02  Charley C Young                  F27  UCLA
05/03  Stewart A Carroll                M44   RAM
05/03  Mary E Holman                    F28   CMS
05/04  Kathryn Froehlich                F52    IM
05/04  Pete Pultz                       M51  MICH
05/05  Ross O Barthold                  M25  SLAM
05/05  Michael F Boyle                  M63  RMST
05/05  Melinda J Menzer                 F45  UC55
05/05  James R Underbrink               M54   PSM
05/06  Jed P Cronin                     M66  OREG
05/06  Lauren A Lemieux                 F55   OSM
05/06  Andreas K Seibt                  M56    IM
05/07  Pam McClure                      F51  GAJA
05/08  Alex Goldstein                   M46   PSM
05/08  Chip L Hobson                    M47   SNM
05/08  Sara E Holman                    F28   CMS
05/08  James Knight                     M61  SCSC
05/08  Kari J Pederson                  F31  GAJA
05/08  Paula K Reiter                   F52  PSCR
05/09  Ed M Coates                      M48  TXLA
05/09  David W Lewis                    M63  INDY
05/09  Ranie C Pearce                   F54  SERC
05/10  Jason A Campbell                 M41  O*H*
05/10  Dana M Goduto                    F50  ARIZ
05/10  David Milburn                    M53  MATT
05/10  Isaac M Silver                   M36  FACT
05/10  James M Wetzel                   M57   NEM
05/10  David C Whitmore                 M53  CONN
05/11  Sylvia L Marino                  F44  SERC
05/12  Mary Anne Savage                 F54  UC11
05/12  Kevin J Scott                    M44   SLV
05/12  Stephen P Stedry                 M63  ROSE
05/13  Kristi D Lee                     F39  SAWS
05/14  Charles A Gainer                 M58  UC15
05/15  Jack C Lee                       M56  TXLA
05/15  Cynthia Needham                  F66   NEM
05/16  Gary E Bell                      M68  COLM
05/16  Dennis Bennett                   M48  IAMA
05/17  Kari S Adams                     F48   LVM
05/17  Guillermo Bez                    M42  SWIN
05/17  John E Buechler                  M47  MACH
05/17  Karen L Einsidler                F58  AGUA
05/17  Sam Moreland                     M43  GCST
05/17  Christopher W Stevens            M53  MARY
05/18  Christopher E Gibson             M58   PAA
05/18  Todd A Keil                      M59   LIB
05/18  Jeff Wetzel                      M58  TXLA
05/19  Patrick A Gambrel                M60   NEM
05/20  Rob Craven                       M49   MAM
05/20  Roberta F Green                  F59  UC12
05/20  Brian V King                     M47   SBM
05/20  David H Owen                     M62  GOLD
05/21  Chris S Bond                     M47   WCM
05/21  Nancy S Chennell                 F59   OSM
05/21  Doug Kopp                        M65   SMS
05/21  Conni M Roth-Lehmann             F54   MOB
05/21  Ann S Wilson                     F39  CRUZ
05/22  David L Gray                     M46  T2NM
05/22  Heather SK Iwasaki               F24   UHM
05/22  Victoria L Rian                  F48  NAST
05/22  Jim Sauer                        M57  TXLA
05/22  Tamie A Stewart                  F41   VCM
05/23  Sue-Ellen Booher                 F61   NEM
05/23  Pascal Borderies                 M55  UC06
05/23  David H Brown                    M67  SCAL
05/23  Bill Mc Cracken                  M53   TVM
05/23  Stephanie Stone                  F47   RAM
05/23  Stuart Thomson                   M71  UC33
05/24  Robert E Breitel                 M47  FINS
05/24  Matthew F Bronson                M49   HMS
05/24  David T Hayes                    M60  SCAL
05/24  RJ Hermanet                      M44  TNYA
05/24  Dan Honious                      M54  UC22
05/24  Katy C Lantz                     F61   DAM
05/24  Jim H Pogue                      M54  MICH
05/24  Michele L Walters                F39  DCAC
05/25  Peggy Kratz                      F54  MINN
05/25  Rosalyn Kuhle                    F25  SALT
05/25  David A Murphy                   M40  SAMY
05/25  Cheryl A Murray                  F62  NCMS
05/25  Kimberly A Plewa                 F31  BERK
05/26  Kevin W Drake                    M58  HIMA
05/26  Susan P Helmrich                 F59  LNRS
05/26  Elaine K Howley                  F37   NEM
05/26  David A Radcliff                 M80  OREG
05/26  Rebecca Sato                     F46  UC43
05/27  Edward J Borsuk                  M61  O*H*
05/27  Ron Kurisu                       M50  FGST
05/27  Samuel McNair                    M52    SM
05/28  Thomas L Casavant                M55  IAMA
05/28  Nicholas M Daniels               M25  CLCM
05/28  Sarah H Jones                    F36   SDM
05/28  Beverly Kelley                   F56  LMAC
05/28  Helen Lin                        F30   NEM
05/28  Sue Phillips                     F50  OREG
05/28  Bruce W Rollins                  M65  WMST
05/28  Nikki Takarabe                   F48   CTM
05/28  Ricardo J Valdivia               M50  GRSC
05/29  Jodi L Barrish                   F43   JAM
05/29  David D Berry                    M54  MATT
05/29  Joseph J Boris                   M35   SVY
05/29  Melinda S Camus                  F39  GAJA
05/29  Meghan J Giffin                  F35  ROSE
05/29  Bill Hollowsky                   M51  T2NM
05/29  Randy J Schlichting              M49  HOPK
05/29  Leonard M Williamson             M69  CARS
05/30  Michele Intermont                F47  MICH
05/30  Daniel A LaBrosse                M57  UC56
05/30  Melissa K Massey                 F33   RAY
05/30  William K Noftsker               M48  UC37
05/30  Mo Siegel                        M63  UC06
05/31  James B Biles                    M53  WMAC
05/31  Steven C Clancy                  M59  MACA
05/31  Alan Diamond                     M41  ARKM
05/31  Peter J Gerngross                M45  FCST
05/31  Thomas A Grandine                M56   PSM
05/31  Heather Hagadorn                 F49   CMS
05/31  Rich Katz                        M45  CVMM
05/31  Kelly L Kozar                    F43  UC39
05/31  Greg J Lendahl                   M45  CRUZ
05/31  Cori McConkle                    F60  NOVA
05/31  Kristina J Neill                 F49   MVN
05/31  James L Proffitt                 M49  OREG
05/31  Haley E Sheafor                  F20  NCMS
05/31  Tirion L Sheafor                 F20  NCMS
05/31  David E Uprichard                M48  REDT
05/31  Barbara T Zahorik                F50    IM
06/01  David R Carrig                   M46  DBMS
06/01  Bill Ireland                     M55  SCAQ
06/01  Robert L Unger                   M57  SEAW
06/01  Melissa D Varlas                 F41  SYSM
06/02  Nancy L Blomquist                F63    IM
06/02  Anicia Criscione                 F41  OREG
06/02  Deanna L Johnson                 F58   DAM
06/03  Patrick Allender                 M56  OREG
06/03  Robin Batchelor                  F57  NCMS
06/03  Rick Gould                       M46  STAN
06/03  Victoria J Montgomery            F54  CASC
06/03  Scott E Watts                    M48  AKMS
06/04  Jack Cothren                     M65  BUMS
06/04  Margaret C Haskins               F56   NEM
06/04  Heidi L Loecke                   F43  MOVY
06/04  Michael J Malik                  M33  PALM
06/04  Paul R Merritt                   M74  CPTT
06/04  Stephanie S Moore                F32   SAC
06/04  Jim B Near                       M59  PALM
06/04  Hope Mao Oehler                  F48  MARY
06/04  Cynthia L Tiffany                F41  FACT
06/05  Sharessa A Gutierrez             F34  OMAH
06/05  Chris C Nelson                   M43  VMST
06/05  Frank C Wuest                    M54   NEM
06/06  John L Acken                     M44   LAS
06/06  Deni L Basaraba                  F33   WCM
06/06  Mark Belnap                      M45  UTAH
06/06  Stephanie Denison                F44  SMST
06/06  Kimberly D Elsbach               F51   DAM
06/06  Elizabeth A Harrison             F40  OREG
06/06  Daniel M Moran                   M32   NEM
06/06  Sian Pearson                     F24   MVN
06/06  Lisa A Phillips                  F46   THT
06/07  Stacey E Ellison                 F49  NUTS
06/07  Jim R Podolske                   M60   NEM
06/08  Christophe M Crombez             M47  TSUN
06/08  Carol Hayden                     F64   MVN
06/08  Bruce E Mohl                     M68  T2NM
06/08  Nancy M Tunstall                 F52   NEM
06/09  Ramona A Chavez                  F57  TAOS
06/09  Kerry N Halsted                  F51   DAM
06/09  Donna L Hooe                     F52  GAJA
06/09  Scott H James                    M60  MMMS
06/09  Bradley Lundblad                 M46  MMAC
06/09  Frank McElroy                    M66   GSM
06/09  Steven L Unruh                   M48  NITR
06/09  Sheila W Yeh                     F57   OAM
06/10  Jerrilynn Bayless                F52   THT
06/10  Karen M Humphreys                F61   OAM
06/10  David G Matthews                 M51   WCM
06/10  Debra Robenhymer                 F45  GOLD
06/10  Stephen P Sponagle               M59  NOVA
06/11  Michael R Bullock                M68   OSM
06/11  Linda Callaway                   F61  MOST
06/11  Kurt F Dickson                   M47  ARIZ
06/11  Michael B Doyle                  M50  PCAT
06/11  Theresa A Kamler                 F57  UC38
06/11  Reva J Keaton                    F44  MEDM
06/11  Robin C Kramer                   F54  JAMM
06/11  Michael Mian                     M22   WOW
06/11  Kevin S Sullivan                 M54   NEM
06/12  Kurtis S Baker                   M54   JAM
06/12  Joan P Craffey                   F61  UC06
06/12  Audrey L Harbison                F51   THT
06/12  Krissy Maccurdy                  F62  PCAT
06/13  Jim Clemmons                     M64   MAM
06/13  John Copeland                    M33  UC21
06/13  Hal M Ide                        M60  UC40
06/13  Matt Miller                      M37  OREG
06/13  Jeremy A Nisen                   M40   SBM
06/13  Craig W Page                     M32  GAJA
06/14  Janine Serell                    F53  CIBB
06/14  Jillian M Silva                  F37   BAY
06/14  George C Villarreal              M43  TULS
06/14  Joy Ward                         F72  OREG
06/15  Mark Jacobs                      M39  CIBB
06/15  James B Levison                  M63  RINC
06/15  Kathleen Lewis                   F62  TPIT
06/15  Alex Mueller                     M37  SAWS
06/15  Jim Roscher                      M51   ELG
06/16  Larry B Krauser                  M61   HMS
06/16  Timothy W Murphy                 M45  MMAC
06/16  Tracy N Sellard                  F50  UC32
06/16  Pauline S Young                  F48  WMAC
06/17  Kay M Deakyne                    F60  UC08
06/17  Eric Hatch                       M40   CMS
06/17  Craig A Shaffer                  M68  ARIZ
06/18  Alan M Albert                    M58   SYL
06/18  Tom A Cuticchia                  M31  MLAM
06/18  Stacy F Fredericksen             F56  MELO
06/18  Jed Green                        M38  SALT
06/18  Suzy Jajewski                    F39  OREG
06/18  Andrew M Malinak                 M28   PSM
06/18  Kevin S Shea                     M57  NIAG
06/18  Kent W Small                     M58  UCLA
06/18  Natalia Vaganova                 F39   ABM
06/19  Bruce D Friedman                 M62  BGWM
06/19  John P Harding                   M69  UC05
06/19  Sonia L Kunas                    F40   MMA
06/19  Kelly A Legaspi                  F43  GRSC
06/19  Marianne Thomas                  F51  NITR
06/19  Eric Tsay                        M30  STAN
06/20  Cherie D Adkins                  F46  MICH
06/20  Michelle P Ashworth              F51   LVM
06/20  Susan W Ellis                    F50  MACH
06/20  Heidi R Hester                   F34  SUNM
06/20  Ralph Mohr                       M73  OREG
06/20  Beccah D Rothschild              F41   MAM
06/20  Diane R Sabatier                 F58   SMS
06/20  David P Tempest                  M64   PSM
06/20  David P Traver                   M55   SMM
06/20  Scott Tyle                       M45  SYSM
06/21  Skip M Bickett                   M51   CTM
06/21  Mark Frost                       M47  OREG
06/21  Joan E Gamso                     F57  T2NM
06/21  George S Giles                   M55  VACA
06/21  Tanya Maclean                    F38  NOVA
06/21  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M51  OREG
06/21  Terry Rogers                     M58  OREG
06/21  Ellen K Shockro                  F72  UCLA
06/21  Karen A Stephens                 F53  VMST
06/22  Bob H Lantz                      M63   DAM
06/22  Margot K Pettijohn               F68  ANCM
06/23  Stefanie Capizzi                 F27  ROSE
06/23  Craig L Collins                  M55  HOPK
06/23  Barry A Fasbender                M77   SMM
06/23  Kevin T Heineman                 M48   AWJ
06/23  Jill E Keenan-Boline             F45  ROSE
06/23  Josh Kercheval                   M33    IM
06/23  Susan Kirk                       F54  BERK
06/23  Peter J Knapp                    M45  VKNG
06/23  Chad J Mirt                      M41  FBST
06/24  Elizabeth Barbosa                F26    IM
06/24  William C Birnbaum               M54   CMS
06/24  Monica Breden                    F60  SCSF
06/24  Janet Harris                     F49  TNYA
06/24  Becky Hunnewell                  F34   NEM
06/24  Tom Morrisey                     M51  UC06
06/24  Peter W Nickodem                 M65   HLJ
06/24  Ken Niemi                        M59  BERK
06/24  Margaret E Reece                 F42   WCM
06/24  Bill Sive                        M53  SHOR
06/25  Shawn M Feather                  F53   AGM
06/25  John A Gale                      M58  MESC
06/25  Joseph F Green                   M50  HHAC
06/25  Bart F Lally                     M52   TOC
06/25  Debbie L Loux                    F56  MACA
06/25  Kathi S Lucas                    F61   MVM
06/25  Karen M O'Brien                  F56  PTCO
06/25  Debra L Orringer                 F42  T2NM
06/25  Claudia Rose                     F50  AKMS
06/25  Sandra A Shrader                 F50  MMAC
06/26  Maxwell C Adams                  M45  UC08
06/26  Joe Aumiller                     M57  MICH
06/26  Rachel H Bowman                  F49  SYSM
06/26  Ashley L Braniecki               F29  ADMS
06/26  Paula M Cunio                    F53  FACT
06/26  Glenn Piner                      M45  RMDA
06/26  Claire C Russo                   F31  VMST
06/26  Fred W Wakelin                   M72  T2NM
06/27  Laura E Blue                     F35   SCA
06/27  Douglas S Easton                 M60  OREG
06/27  Daniel C Elliott                 M61  MACH
06/27  Mark D Frazier                   M55  VACA
06/27  Dana Page                        F53  DCRP
06/27  Nancy A Schneider                F58  WMAC
06/28  Marie A Ballenger                F28   TOC
06/28  Joelle Y Beard                   F26  SLOW
06/28  Chuck Beatty                     M55  O*H*
06/28  David Damico                     M54   OSM
06/28  Rebecca L Franklin               F46  CPYM
06/28  Darrin M Lajoie                  M49  OREG
06/28  Dale A LeClair                   F45  GOLD
06/28  Craig W Stevens                  M61  1776
06/28  Emily L Stuart                   F55  MESC
06/28  Robert A Webber                  M58  NIAG
06/29  Ryan W Bradford                  M34  INDY
06/29  Suzanne E Cuda                   F54  MOST
06/29  Michael Fanelli                  M60   ACM
06/29  Meredith Gerber                  F60   DOC
06/29  David Juchniewicz                M60   GSM
06/29  Deanna C Koehler                 F45  CVMM
06/29  John B Shumadine                 M47  MESC
06/29  Chad W Starks                    M41  SLOW
06/30  Matt Chappell                    M50   USF
06/30  Jules DeGiulio                   M62  OREG
06/30  Bill Evans                       M64  GCPS
06/30  Annie E Ferguson                 F28  SWOM
06/30  Katie Melmer                     F45  HOPK
06/30  Carol A Munster                  F54  HUNT
06/30  Jennifer Rinesmith               F41  SLAM
06/30  Stephen D Turner                 M31  UC12
07/01  Nathaniel Berenstein-Cervera     M35  MACA
07/01  John F Chapman                   M43  CRUZ
07/01  Zahava Lipton                    F28  REDT
07/01  Tamarah K McCue                  F41  UC05
07/01  Kelley R Prebil                  F37   SMM
07/02  Jacquie Anderson                 F78  KMAN
07/02  Lauren E Cote                    F32  MESC
07/02  Gregory M Danner                 M33  BUMS
07/02  Andrea De Tomasi                 M54   SPM
07/02  Ian McNish                       M38   MVM
07/02  Carolyn Mizell                   F47  GOLD
07/03  James T Devere                   M42  TCAS
07/03  Linda S Jones                    F63  UC18
07/03  Cary D Mc Gregor                 M64   MAM
07/03  Daniel L Phillips                M51   PSM
07/04  Mariah V Dudley                  F27  VMST
07/04  Sandra L Lisowski                F53  WMAC
07/04  Carrie E Stolar                  F47  MINN
07/05  Jennifer L Bauman                F42  BERK
07/06  Ashley C Beeman                  F42  CONN
07/06  Cynthia P Henley                 F56  SFTL
07/06  Brenda S Lein                    F50   NBA
07/06  Kirk Nelson                      M44   PSM
07/06  Maura Twomey                     F58   NEM
07/07  Mary C Bartek                    F50  LSSC
07/07  Nick Boshoff                     M46  CVMM
07/07  Suzanne L Dills                  F69   PSM
07/07  Susan M Hilal                    F38  HOPK
07/07  Kari Kennedy                     F46  IMSC
07/07  Rosanna D Sikora                 F59  ADMS
07/07  Goody Tyler                      M38  SLOW
07/07  Allison Villarreal               F52  MATT
07/08  Maddie Diedo                     F56  MICH
07/08  Zane D Hodge                     M58  UC24
07/08  Andrea M Hunt                    F66  ADMS
07/08  Celeste Lind                     F55   BLU
07/08  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F46  T2NM
07/08  Heidi Natkin                     F40   AWJ
07/08  Pamela T Shepard                 F49  PAFC
07/09  Larry T Harper                   M60   CMS
07/09  Jill Iacchei                     F32  NIAG
07/09  Pamela Kalas                     F38  UC36
07/09  Peter B Lofquist                 M53  MMAC
07/09  Kim Philo                        F50  UC14
07/09  Robin Walker                     F59  INDY
07/10  Hannah Borgeson                  F42  TNYA
07/10  John A Fasola                    M65   SMM
07/10  Philip Kilmartin                 M48   TVM
07/10  David S Kough                    M51  MINN
07/10  David A Schlesinger              M39  SCAQ
07/10  Audrey Lynn Viers                F31   MVN
07/10  Sue N Watts                      F60  1776
07/11  Wayne Deloney                    M54   MVN
07/11  Seeley Gutierrez                 F38  UC14
07/12  Mark A Hartmann                  M48  WMAC
07/12  Barney Heller                    M60  1776
07/12  Kay B Simonson                   F53  NIAG
07/12  Bob B Upshaw                     M65   MAM
07/13  Lauren E Au                      F30   NEM
07/13  Daniela Barnea                   F70  STAN
07/13  Erin P Condon                    F35   GSC
07/13  Steven Heaney                    M51  MICH
07/13  John M King                      M52  T2NM
07/14  Nicole Dauksavage                F26   RAM
07/14  Liz J Dillmann                   F49    IM
07/14  Bonnie B Edwards                 F42  OREG
07/14  Gregg Kurisu                     M49  FGST
07/14  Bill Lotz                        M65  GAJA
07/14  Colin Smiley                     M47  TXLA
07/14  George A Sushkoff                M49  VMST
07/14  Linda N Watts                    F42   NEM
07/15  Omar Awad                        M46  MINN
07/15  Judy F Caves                     F54  CHAR
07/15  Son Nguyen                       M35  MESC
07/15  Mark L Rogers                    M49  GAJA
07/15  George R Schmidt                 M61   PSM
07/15  Donna P Schubkegel               F62  NITR
07/15  Charlie E Swanson                M63  OREG
07/15  Jill M Wright                    F63  SAWS
07/16  Richard J Bold                   M51  AHMS
07/16  Matthew L Edde                   M25   HMS
07/16  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F56  UC33
07/16  Paul D Kissinger                 M51  GOLD
07/16  Janice Kregor                    F58   SKY
07/16  Alan H Nagasawa                  M62  UC12
07/16  Ericka L Richards                F36   SRM
07/16  Kim S Ridinger                   M63   USF
07/16  James N Stambolis                M67   TAM
07/16  Daniel Warren                    M34  SALT
07/17  Graeme Bainbridge                M46  MICH
07/17  Melanie C Belluomini             F37   DAM
07/17  Paul F Bousel                    M61  UC10
07/17  Juliet E Cox                     F46   MAM
07/17  Jennifer Downing                 F36   NEM
07/17  Ann H Sykes                      F60  GAJA
07/18  Marcos A Donolo                  M39   RHM
07/18  Kerry L Frame                    F48  MICH
07/18  Teila K Krahn                    F26  HOBO
07/18  Peter K Shireman                 M56  MICH
07/19  Shirley Bibles                   F52   AGM
07/19  Mark G Booth                     M55    IM
07/19  Gerry Chojnowski                 M65  SYSM
07/19  Elaine Krugman                   F52  GAJA
07/19  Jana Matena                      F52  MELO
07/20  Michael J Blatt                  M59   VCM
07/20  Michelle M McConica              F58   VCM
07/21  Steve B Crowfoot                 M52  PALM
07/21  Suzanne R Dodd                   F53   CTM
07/21  Robert Henson                    M45  UC02
07/21  Jill D Johnson                   F49  GOLD
07/21  Paul R Klepchick                 M39  TPIT
07/21  Lynne H Lund                     F74  UTAH
07/22  Jeff J Armstrong                 M50  MINN
07/22  Jill E Gellatly                  F47  COOG
07/22  Peggy H McDonnell                F59  GOLD
07/22  Billie C Richardson              F43  MTMS
07/22  Jens Volker                      M49  BERK
07/23  Bob Burrow                       M51   NEM
07/23  Dustin S Foster                  M42  MICH
07/23  David P Polatty                  M44   NEM
07/23  Terri Postma                     F45  GERM
07/23  Mary E Sullivan                  F39  UC17
07/23  Kenneth D Sweigart               M63  NCMS
07/24  Thomas Beck                      M50  NCMS
07/24  Kip Bohachek                     M60  UC17
07/24  Jenny L Cook                     F56  UCLA
07/24  Paul J Frentsos                  M53  TSUN
07/24  Jennifer R Phalen                F50   DAM
07/25  Jennifer A Balevic               F50   RAY
07/25  Lo D Knapp                       F60  UTAH
07/25  Martin Turecky                   M48  ADMS
07/26  Amy C King                       F45  CCCW
07/26  Thomas J Patterson               M37  1776
07/26  Lynn R Roose                     F50    IM
07/26  Ginny Trimble                    F30   DAS
07/27  Valerie J Armento                F63  UC38
07/27  Joseph J Bakel                   M53   CMS
07/27  Mark Cox                         M46  PTMS
07/27  Jim S McDonald                   M48   FGM
07/28  Mike Casper                      M72  GSMS
07/29  Jonathan Bush                    M32  AAAA
07/29  Rob Copeland                     M58  GAJA
07/29  John K Crane                     M63   TVM
07/29  Judy A Eisenman                  F60   TAM
07/29  Michael J Gemelli                M44  CIBB
07/29  David S Gregory                  M50  PCAT
07/29  Laura E Humphrey                 F40   SKY
07/29  Jose R Rosales Yepez             M28  MINN
07/29  Peter B Turner                   M55  SPCO
07/30  Michael W Rourke                 M23  NITR
07/30  Kathryn E Vandam                 F29  HOPK
07/30  Lisa L Watson                    F60  GAJA
07/31  Scott A Conley                   M44  WMAC
07/31  Sharon Danzger                   F49   GSM
07/31  Janice A Dau                     F52   CMS
07/31  Floyd M Fisk                     M62  SAWS
07/31  JoAnn Fuller                     F72  FACT
07/31  Timothy E Gardner                M52  METR
07/31  Lois Goodman                     F67  OJAI
07/31  Eyad Karadsheh                   M38  XCEL
07/31  James M Keller                   M61   SKY
07/31  Andy Klenzak                     M48  GAJA
07/31  Allison D Lewis                  F31  PCST
07/31  Mary M Pohlmann                  F69  SLAM
07/31  Bryan T Richardson               M58  1776
07/31  Kenneth Vandroff                 M58   SMM
08/01  Michael P Beachler               M63  NCMS
08/01  Karlene Denby                    F61  COOG
08/01  Sarah L Groskopf                 F34   BAC
08/01  Daniel H Jenkins                 M70  FACT
08/01  Jeanne E Jones                   F50   CMS
08/01  Shannon Wigent                   F44   KAU
08/01  Heidi Williams                   F45  NCMS
08/02  Beth A Dalton                    F58  HOPK
08/02  Mark W Spratt                    M59  SDSM
08/03  Gail F Seelig                    F64  BERK
08/04  Howard B Craddock                M61  VMST
08/04  Michael Dean                     M53  UC33
08/04  Susan M Dragich                  F64  SUNY
08/04  Greg Kearns                      M51  T-26
08/04  Susan S Pfrehm                   F61  MACA
08/04  Patty Smith                      F61  SCAC
08/04  Mark Toledano                    M33  NBMS
08/05  Paul A Cajka                     M57  SYSM
08/05  Theo Schmeeckle                  M51   VCM
08/05  Mike Slotnick                    M58  GAJA
08/05  Manuel J Sone                    M57  MESC
08/05  Lin Zucconi                      F63   WCM
08/06  Ann L Apple                      F51  UC32
08/06  June L Bower                     F60  STAN
08/06  Tim Dexter                       M46   CMS
08/06  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F57  INDY
08/06  Jeffrey W Morrison               M59   CMS
08/06  Michelle A Moyer                 F52  RMST
08/06  Carleton S Saxton                M45    IM
08/06  Tom Tanner                       M59  OREG
08/07  Robin A Bulman                   F49   SRM
08/07  Megan C LaBresh                  F35  IAMA
08/07  Amber Peterman                   F33   PSM
08/07  Liz Uribe                        F27  IAMA
08/08  Richard P Adcock                 M59   PSM
08/08  Bruce I Carlin                   M46  UCLA
08/08  Gayla F Chalmers                 F49  GAJA
08/08  Heidi I Grotsky                  F45   SWM
08/08  Jeffrey R Strahota               M34  TERR
08/08  Sumner H Williams                M35  OREG
08/08  David J Wymer                    M38  MINN
08/09  Jonathan M Gladstone             M46   NEM
08/09  Scott P Halliburton              M52  ARKM
08/09  Jill S Robertson                 F51   SCA
08/09  Lisa M Wentworth                 F52   NEM
08/10  Michelle C Cherrick              F46   NBA
08/10  James Carl D'Amour               M53  MICH
08/10  Linda L Marvin                   F41  INDY
08/10  Deb Pritchard                    F49  NCMS
08/11  Susan Cushman                    F52   LVM
08/11  Sherry Keigher                   F62   SBM
08/12  Irina Haecker                    F36  UC14
08/12  Kate D Latham                    F62   MVM
08/12  Oz Osborne                       M68   ELG
08/13  Randal W Boldt                   M50  UC26
08/13  Charles E Cockrell               M46  VMST
08/13  Thomas B Herrick                 M55  MOVY
08/13  John Leonard                     M34    IM
08/13  Ken Pipkin                       M70  PCAT
08/13  James H Ritter                   M58  CSMT
08/13  Sandra P Seddon                  F60  BERK
08/14  Richard A Bruschi                M29  UC37
08/14  Kildine J Harms                  F60   WCM
08/14  Melissa R Mc Cartney             F36  DCRP
08/14  Alison S Meehan                  F43  TERR
08/14  Karl Shires                      M53  GOLD
08/14  Michael S Villani                M50  VMST
08/15  Alexander M Aceino               M23  MICH
08/15  Julie J Cain                     F42  IAMA
08/15  Theodore Collins                 M51  ARIZ
08/15  Brian R Evans                    M50  RMST
08/15  Sara Levine                      F56  UC09
08/15  Steven H Terusaki                M61   ALB
08/15  Amy S Thompson                   F52  T2NM
08/15  Charles W Wright                 M74  UC09
08/16  Abigail A Fairman                F37  REDT
08/16  Erin C Framke                    F41   CMS
08/16  Mollie K Grover                  F33  TERR
08/16  Julie A Meis                     F57   WCM
08/16  David Miner                      M46  SYSM
08/16  Sean J Murphy                    M51  TCAS
08/16  Michele S Pollio                 F50  1776
08/16  Tesla E Profumo                  F37  CRUZ
08/16  Joseph N Webb                    M58  UC21
08/17  Ronald J Epstein                 M47  BERK
08/18  Jon C Brendsel                   M50  MACH
08/18  Nathan P Dean                    M39   L4S
08/18  David R Jacobson                 M55  GAJA
08/19  Lee Francis                      M53  LSLP
08/19  Renee B McDonough                F51  CVMM
08/19  Tim K Patterson                  M57  OMAH
08/19  Phyllis E Quinn                  F59   TOC
08/19  Paul Shepard                     M64  ARKM
08/19  Cherie A Witt                    F50  CPYM
08/20  Steve Campbell                   M66  UC32
08/20  Ellen L Lee                      F33   L4S
08/20  Laura M Leventhal                F57  UC17
08/20  Matthew G Murphy                 M52   GSM
08/20  Kari Yocum                       F37  PALM
08/21  Bill Baird                       M55  CVMM
08/21  Thomas A Costantino              M47   WOW
08/21  Cathy Mancino                    F65  GOLD
08/22  Patricia M Bond                  F76   FMM
08/22  George Bookwalter                M37   DOC
08/22  Arnold Caylor                    M61  UC15
08/22  Randall A Chamberlain            M45  TNYA
08/22  Cathy L Hallman-Kenner           F49  PALM
08/22  Terry A Heggy                    M60   CMS
08/22  Andrew M Perry                   M46  GAJA
08/23  Landon J Ascheman                M34  MINN
08/23  Erica K Bergstrom                F27  WMAC
08/23  Steve M Conover                  M65  COLE
08/23  Susan L Knight                   F44  MESC
08/23  Carl W Rieger                    M58  UC33
08/23  Regina A Roach                   F28   WCM
08/24  Sarah L Bennett                  F51  SFTL
08/24  Matthew C Mead                   M40   SDS
08/24  Janet K Renner                   F53  HIMA
08/24  William R Salisbury              M55   LOM
08/24  Jayna M Tomac                    F42  OREG
08/25  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F56  WMAC
08/25  Aubree M Gustafson               F33  OREG
08/25  Bo J Hatfield                    F53   NEM
08/25  M. Heather Mikels                F46   MVN
08/25  Stephen T O'Neill                M57  STAN
08/25  Tim Pollowy                      M46    IM
08/25  Thomas J Rosinski                M44   CMS
08/25  DeEtte A Sauer                   F73  MOST
08/26  Kari L Bradley                   F42  GAJA
08/26  Christopher S Landry             M59   NEM
08/26  Ed V Lane                        M75   WCM
08/27  Warren W Barnes                  M53  OREG
08/27  Stan Cox                         M59  NCMS
08/27  Steven B Eisner                  M62  1776
08/27  Susan L Fuentes                  F41   MAM
08/27  Cathy Harrington                 F57  SERC
08/27  Karl H Kazmaier                  M59  SAMY
08/27  Melinda J Mann                   F58  WMAC
08/27  Patrick J Moseley                M28  UC14
08/27  Jeff Weller                      M54  NCMS
08/27  Bill Wheeler                     M53  ARIZ
08/28  Patrick Lee                      M34  OREG
08/28  Jon C Rysdon                     M63  RMST
08/28  Norman Sorkin                    M58   JAM
08/29  Kyle T Leimkuhler                M27   MVM
08/29  Diana C Sosnowski                F47  1776
08/29  Elizabeth C Wood                 F33  ROSE
08/30  Jenny Ferries                    F33   PSM
08/30  Anne M Frayne                    F60   UAR
08/30  Jamie R Hubbard                  F33  UC34
08/30  Carrie M Hughes                  F40  GAJA
08/31  David R Bergquist                M30  HOPK
08/31  Mark W Brandt                    M48    IM
08/31  Tim M Dodge                      M54  UC14
08/31  Dolly Hinckley                   F84  NIAG
08/31  Michael P Jones                  M54   PSM
08/31  Peter W Rufleth                  M64   NEM
08/31  Roger A Spencer                  M40  SOBA
09/01  Carol Bossert-Hartman            F54    IM
09/01  Nicholas A Cirone                M26  UC38
09/01  Carolynn Foley                   F71   AAA
09/01  Alison S Hayden                  F43   TTM
09/01  Cheryl L Lisy                    F55    IM
09/01  Condit Lotz                      F66  GAJA
09/01  Beth Maloney                     F64  BERK
09/01  DJ Murray                        F84  HHAC
09/01  David Thomas                     M54  NITR
09/01  Doug Whitlock                    M46  SLAM
09/01  Ben Wolfe                        M63   SBM
09/02  Berke Cetinoneri                 M30  SDSM
09/02  Lee Childs                       M66  GOLD
09/02  Stephen W Justinger              M62  WMAC
09/02  Steve Vosilla                    M61  GOLD
09/03  Mark E Alexander                 M56   NEM
09/03  Matthew H Bickley                M53  VMST
09/03  Robert E Duguay                  M29  CONN
09/03  Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F57  UC38
09/03  Adam Nussen                      M27  LIEM
09/03  Mark Sandt                       M54   NEM
09/04  Lisa W Frazier                   F54  VACA
09/04  David M Garza                    M47    IM
09/04  Hilary R Hafner                  F54   SRM
09/04  Amy W Hsu                        F37   OAM
09/04  James J Krall                    M59  T2NM
09/05  Chelsea L Bueter                 F29  UC17
09/05  Jeffrey Cahill                   M57  T2NM
09/05  Betsy Ditto                      F52  WHAC
09/05  Robert Gatto                     M51  BERK
09/05  Paul H Harwart                   M57  GAJA
09/05  Bruce E Morey                    M57  MICH
09/05  Beth Pickett O'Sullivan          F56  SKAN
09/06  Allison LaField                  F51  MOST
09/06  Kirsten Read                     F49   GBM
09/06  Leigh G Segal                    F49   JAM
09/07  Jillian Fichman                  F27  MARY
09/07  Deborah Gayle                    F36  UC10
09/07  Nancy Misage                     F44  TXLA
09/08  Ellen J Agren                    F37  UC30
09/08  Casey D Cheung                   M41  TSUN
09/08  Jack M Fritts                    M64  IAMA
09/08  Dan E Gipe                       M55  OREG
09/08  Donald D Gornto                  M43  SPCO
09/08  Tom Maguire                      M71  GSMS
09/08  Donald T Mahon                   M78  ZEUS
09/08  Katherine M McAteer              F51   LMS
09/08  Lyle A Nalli                     M54   PSM
09/08  Mahlon P Poche                   M50   SMS
09/08  Bill Reichle                     M66  BERK
09/08  Donald A Skor                    M62  CSPM
09/09  Linda A Harrell                  F56   WCM
09/09  Dan Mattingly                    M51   SKY
09/09  Linda C Ryan                     F60  CLOV
09/09  Marie H Vellucci                 F65  BERK
09/10  Christophe Charpentier           M46  UC33
09/10  Steve Grimes                     M51  UC32
09/10  Kathleen P Mering                F56  WMAC
09/10  Sandy Mitchel                    F55  ARIZ
09/10  Ian C Thompson                   M52  T2NM
09/11  Lisa Christensen                 F41  WMAC
09/11  Lenni B Clardy                   F49  SMSC
09/11  Sara E Demyanovich               F50   L4S
09/11  Allison J Dorko                  F27  MESC
09/11  Paul C Jackson                   M67   WCM
09/11  Paton M McClung                  M45  WIND
09/11  Bryon E Petersen                 M56   GSC
09/11  Lin A Sanders                    F58  NTEX
09/11  Jeff V Schmidt                   M51  MOVY
09/11  George Wailes                    M60   BAC
09/11  Robert E Young                   M57  UC38
09/12  Judy W Bracken                   F57   TVM
09/12  Katie M Lin                      F40   LOM
09/12  Michael E Pawloski               M57   FMT
09/12  Mary Ella Payne                  F57   DCM
09/13  Paul A Grecco                    M53  GMUP
09/13  Jim Murphy                       M54   CMS
09/13  Chris Smelt                      M51  NOVA
09/13  Peter Tsugawa                    M56  MEMO
09/13  Richard J Wallace                M67   GSM
09/14  Kirsten L Derr                   F50   CMS
09/14  Leslie C Livingston              F53  GMUP
09/15  David A Agrusa                   M50  MATT
09/15  Morena I Calvo                   F27   MPM
09/15  Karen L Henderson                F40  CAQM
09/15  Katrina Lane                     F66  DAMM
09/15  David S Marine                   M36   SVY
09/15  Brian H Miller                   M53  SWYM
09/15  David R Noble                    M44  FGST
09/15  Mark S Rubacky                   M45  NCMS
09/15  Bob Welchlin                     M57  MOVY
09/16  Amy B Hearst                     F43  MOVY
09/16  Ann A McDonnell                  F76   FMM
09/16  Mary Anne Royle                  F62  OREG
09/17  Sharon L Ottman                  F46  ARIZ
09/18  Robin L Piet                     F61   IFM
09/18  Amy R Rittenhouse                F37  HOPK
09/18  Aaron Smith                      M33  TNYA
09/19  Tim Braam                        M52  NCMS
09/19  Hal L Gilreath                   M52   HLJ
09/19  Chris Maldonado                  M44  HHAC
09/19  Izzy B Rosane                    F62   PSM
09/20  Lisa A Bennett                   F58  GOLD
09/20  Rob Benson                       M46  MESC
09/20  Jenny Birmelin                   F37  MICH
09/20  Robert A Bonsall                 M51  1776
09/20  James (Jay) A Bowditch           M77   PSM
09/20  Ernie Glass                      M65  NCMS
09/20  Jonathan Matthews                M35  OREG
09/21  Holly A Donnelly                 F42  ANCM
09/21  Anietta R Tice                   F53  VACA
09/21  Julie A Woodzicka                F45   RCA
09/22  Kara M Dawson                    F45   GSC
09/22  Rebecca L Jones                  F46  NCMS
09/22  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M51  ROSE
09/22  Mitch McInnis                    M53  GRSC
09/22  David G Ruff                     M54   MOB
09/23  Barry M Goldblatt                M72  XCEL
09/23  Patricia H Lim                   F48  SRVM
09/23  Pam Henry Moss                   F52  CONN
09/23  Cynthia J Myer                   F61  IMSC
09/23  Jonathan B Olsen                 M51  GOLD
09/23  John C Schoser                   M49    IM
09/23  Susan K Skilton                  F56   OAK
09/23  Mark White                       M51  TSUN
09/24  Derek M Cerjanec                 M63  MESC
09/24  Ryan Kleinert                    M29   NEM
09/24  Ann K Marshfield                 F56  O*H*
09/24  Margaret R Martonosi             F50   JAM
09/24  Susan M Ritter                   F57  CSMT
09/24  Laura M Schuster                 F49   MVM
09/24  Peter J Senior                   M26  AAAA
09/24  Diana Tunell                     F50  YUMA
09/25  Ben T Kieffer                    M50  UC40
09/25  Katherine A Leusing Canales      F52  AAAA
09/25  Val R Van Horn Pate              F52  VMST
09/26  Gregory B Cook                   M52  NCMS
09/26  Daniel L DeWeerdt                M47  WMAC
09/26  Carlye Graydon                   F44  MACA
09/26  David W Moore                    M63  AKMS
09/26  Michael R Wright                 M52  INDY
09/27  Nan McKenna                      F53  STAN
09/27  Heather Offenberg                F51  COLU
09/27  Katharine Owen                   F35   NEM
09/27  Sue Perryman                     F70  NCMS
09/27  Jessica S Rapp                   F45   NEM
09/28  Jennifer Almand                  F56  GAJA
09/28  Kim Crouch                       F53   CMS
09/28  Dara Goldsmith                   F48   LVM
09/28  Marie Marston                    F56  UC33
09/29  Michael T Hure                   M51  SLOM
09/29  Kathy J Sandner                  F58  MAAC
09/30  Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum            M60  COOG
09/30  Caroline M Rodriguez             F24   AAA
09/30  Daniela Rosenblat                F39  SFTL
09/30  Hillary Schalit                  F50  CRUZ
09/30  Patrice K Zalesky                F55  OMAH
10/01  Elise J Beeger                   F30   NEM
10/01  Bart S Bleuel                    M73   VCM
10/01  Deborah L Lach                   F45  UC05
10/01  Elizabeth A Mancuso              F29   NEM
10/01  James K Nageotte                 M53   ALB
10/01  James Thornton                   M62  1776
10/01  Alexi O Ueltzen                  F29   MAM
10/02  Robert DaSilva                   M46   CTM
10/02  Caprice A Dittmar                F51  MRCM
10/02  Byron Johnson                    M44  NORT
10/02  Cindy Lanigan                    F57  MOVY
10/03  Andrew G Grimm                   M54  SWST
10/03  James R Jensen                   M53  TPIT
10/03  Lyndsay C McMeen                 F34   GSM
10/03  Karen C Rosinski                 F52  MICH
10/03  Dan Underbrink                   M58   PSM
10/03  Dmitry V Zaretsky                M45  INDY
10/04  Brendon Cleave                   M45   CSC
10/04  Michael E Reed                   M59   LIB
10/04  Gus I Robledo                    M56  WMAC
10/04  Nancie Rodriguez                 F53   CTM
10/04  Mark D Schark                    M53    IM
10/04  Nicole P Van Nood                F42  RICE
10/05  Mary-Jane M Man                  F27   PSM
10/05  Sheila Nelson                    F46   SRM
10/06  Kyle Bielefeld                   M34  TULS
10/06  Deb J Dotters                    F62  OREG
10/06  Mark Haftkowycz                  M47  UC07
10/06  Mike Kadi                        M50   ITM
10/06  Alex McNair                      M44  WMAC
10/06  David W Oakes                    M74  SYSM
10/06  Bernice Ruo                      F41    IM
10/06  Sara E Smith                     F37  COLU
10/07  Kathy M Francis                  F55   CMS
10/07  Jean M Gallagher                 F56   OSM
10/08  Kirsten R Halbrook               F46   MAM
10/08  Paul J Hulseman                  M54    IM
10/08  Travis C Lantz                   M33   TVM
10/08  Benjamin M Morse                 M42  MESC
10/08  Tim M Murphy                     M46  TULS
10/08  Anne-France A Saillot            F52  BERK
10/09  Jamie Brummett                   F34   EAM
10/09  Dorothy Mullaney                 F56   NEM
10/11  Peter C Finney                   M47   MAM
10/11  Michael F Kozlowski              M64    IM
10/11  Jeffrey K Magouirk               M53   CMS
10/11  Amy Rolnick                      F51  MESC
10/12  Janet Gettling                   F66  OREG
10/12  George T Horan                   M60  FINS
10/12  Alice M Novotny                  F56    IM
10/12  Morton F Wolf                    M66  METR
10/13  Billy Gaines                     M33   LVM
10/13  Jamie Hulett                     M54  PCAT
10/13  Gina Russell                     F51  UC13
10/13  Karen J Urevig                   F46  MINN
10/14  Alana M Aubin                    F24   NEM
10/14  Joseph C Benacci                 M52  UC30
10/14  Jack Gibson                      M61  NCMS
10/14  Mary D Ruppe                     F45  RICE
10/14  Kenneth M Shoor                  M66  LAPS
10/15  Denise Berro                     F54  UC38
10/15  Chad M Hodo                      M42   SDM
10/15  Todd E Irmas                     M51  CVMM
10/15  Kerry O'Shea                     M47  CVMM
10/16  Elizabeth Cornell                F47  CTRI
10/16  Angela R Smith                   F40   WCM
10/17  Richard D Carlson                M61   GSM
10/17  Mary Ann Peterson                F54  VMST
10/17  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M56   GSM
10/18  Michael S Acton                  M55   SBM
10/18  James A Culp                     M57  WMAC
10/18  Sue Jensen                       F54   NEM
10/18  Nancy Munro                      F56  NCMJ
10/18  Kenneth C Winterberger           M61  AKMS
10/19  Tsvi H Katz-Hyman                M66  UC12
10/19  Michelle McRae                   F39   PSM

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #29Sponsor #44Sponsor #52
Sponsor #14Sponsor #33Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #42
Sponsor #21Sponsor #49Sponsor #25Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #41Sponsor #35