2013 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 300 miles milestone (1053):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
02/12  John Kuzmkowski                  M59  ALMT
02/15  Timothy J Martin                 M48   CTM
03/06  Lexie Kelly                      F27  UC33
03/11  Karen Eldred                     F30  UC35
03/25  Eric Mulkey                      M58  GKMS
03/25  Harriet M Wall                   F71  MICH
03/28  Charlotte J Brynn                F47   NEM
03/28  Robert E Young                   M56  UC38
03/29  Susan H Preston                  F51  STAN
04/01  Charles H Dean                   M47   SPM
04/02  Charley C Young                  F26  UCLA
04/04  Brian J McLaughlin               M58   NEM
04/04  Konstantin Rosich                M18  WMAC
04/04  Andy Seretan                     M60  OWSC
04/05  Chris C Greene                   M51  GAJA
04/05  Frank D Totten                   M57  UC14
04/05  Paula J Yankauskas               F59   NEM
04/06  Charles R Herrick                M53  CONN
04/06  Thomas L Schwartz                M53  SYSM
04/07  Christopher A Burke              M51   SPM
04/08  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F62  VMST
04/11  Bridgette A Hobart               F51   GSM
04/11  Grizzly B Wahl                   M24   TVM
04/12  Lena Mughannam                   F39   SMM
04/14  Petr Buble                       M67  SYSM
04/15  Melodee A Nugent                 F46  WMAC
04/16  David G Eng                      M55   AWJ
04/17  Jean A Bancks                    F57   HLJ
04/17  Kent M Price                     M75  STAN
04/18  Karen L Smith                    F64   SAC
04/20  Gordon R Gridley                 M41  SLOW
04/20  Lynn V Kubasek                   F55  UC33
04/23  Annie N Games                    F48  ARKM
04/24  Eve G Maidenberg                 F37   MAM
04/25  Jean M Carlson                   F51   SBM
04/26  Mike E Berney                    M57   HMS
04/26  Gary Lawrence                    M44  UC18
04/26  Karen K Zemlin                   F46  HOPK
04/27  Ali R Hall                       F52   BAC
04/27  Utley Noble                      M50  UC15
04/30  Luiz Andrade                     M43  UC50
04/30  James M Green                    M69  NCMS
04/30  Patricia D Knowles               F42  CRUZ
04/30  Steffan B Sarkin                 M53  ARKM
04/30  Isaac M Silver                   M35  FACT
05/01  Jim Mc Conica                    M63   VCM
05/01  Priscilla A Modrov               F25  UC04
05/03  Nicole J Hirschman               F40  UC06
05/03  Jackie M Marr                    F70  SDSM
05/05  Chip Glidden                     M63  MOVY
05/05  Janet Manning                    F49  MACM
05/06  Renee Leslie                     F42  UC15
05/06  Peter McCoy                      M44  MATT
05/06  Milena Rohr                      F53  SYSM
05/07  Larry S Hartley                  M53  NCMS
05/07  Ben A Munguia                    M26  TXLA
05/07  William W Reeves                 M60  SALT
05/08  Stephen P Stedry                 M62  ROSE
05/09  Kevin W Drake                    M57  HIMA
05/09  Don Tatzin                       M61   OAK
05/10  Mark E Modjeska                  M60  ARIZ
05/10  Andreas K Seibt                  M55    IM
05/11  Barbara A McNulty                F56   SPM
05/11  Haleigh A Werner                 F44   PSM
05/12  Doug Jelen                       M40   PSM
05/13  Arthur F Apgar                   M48  MMST
05/13  Jack Cothren                     M64  BUMS
05/13  Janet K Renner                   F52  HIMA
05/14  Marianne Countryman              F49  GAJA
05/14  Theo Schmeeckle                  M50   VCM
05/14  Kevin J Scott                    M43   SLV
05/14  John V Zeigler                   M68  GAJA
05/15  Stewart A Carroll                M43   RAM
05/15  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F30  HOPK
05/15  Paula K Reiter                   F51  PSCR
05/15  Carl H Selles                    M66   SPM
05/16  David L Gray                     M45  T2NM
05/16  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F55   WCM
05/16  Jack C Lee                       M55  TXLA
05/17  Natalie A Merrow                 F33  CAPO
05/18  Sandra L Carosi                  F47   GSM
05/18  Elizabeth J Richter              F23  UC38
05/21  Karen L Charney                  F44   DAM
05/21  Shauna J Nelson                  F25  MMAC
05/22  Dan Simonelli                    M48  LJCS
05/22  James R Underbrink               M53   PSM
05/23  Ron Emhoff                       M58   TVM
05/23  Roberta F Green                  F58  UC12
05/24  Christopher W Stevens            M52  MARY
05/25  Kathryn Froehlich                F51    IM
05/25  David Milburn                    M52  MATT
05/25  Julian Rusinek                   M53  UC33
05/26  Hannah Borgeson                  F41  TNYA
05/26  Thomas A Grandine                M55   PSM
05/26  Dominique M Maack                F21  SALT
05/28  Lynn Ascione                     F46  BERK
05/28  Jim Murphy                       M53   CMS
05/28  Cassie Parks                     F25  UC15
05/28  Chuck A Piercey                  M53   MVM
05/28  Anna Tommerdahl                  F26  NCMS
05/29  James P Earls                    M51  MACH
05/30  David J Barra                    M48  ADMS
05/30  Sue K Frehse                     F43  SLOW
05/30  Darcy H LaFountain               F58  GOLD
05/30  Lauren A Lemieux                 F54   OSM
05/31  John E Buechler                  M46  MACH
05/31  Michael P Carew                  M64  OREG
05/31  Alan Diamond                     M40  ARKM
05/31  Laurie Hug                       F48  1776
05/31  Todd W Miller                    M50  HOPK
05/31  Timothy D Nelson                 M48  OREG
05/31  Cynthia L Tiffany                F40  FACT
06/01  Brooke J Bowman                  F46   SPM
06/02  DJ Murray                        F83  HHAC
06/03  Michele Intermont                F46  MICH
06/04  Pascal Borderies                 M54  UC06
06/04  Rebecca Weber                    F51  WAMT
06/05  Christine C Damian               F28  UCLA
06/05  Ed Davis                         M50   RHM
06/05  James Knight                     M60  SCSC
06/06  Dennis Bennett                   M47  IAMA
06/06  David L Clark                    M56  WMAC
06/06  Ed M Coates                      M47  TXLA
06/06  Larry B Krauser                  M60   HMS
06/06  Victoria L Rian                  F47   LMS
06/07  Susan P Helmrich                 F58  LNRS
06/07  Kristi D Lee                     F38  SAWS
06/07  Cori McConkle                    F59  NOVA
06/08  Joseph J Bakel                   M52   CMS
06/08  Lynda H Przedpelski              F49   GSM
06/08  Susan K Skilton                  F55   OAK
06/09  Patti Bauernfeind                F47  SRVM
06/10  Kari S Adams                     F47   LVM
06/10  Chris S Bond                     M46   WCM
06/10  Michael J Malik                  M32  PALM
06/11  Patrick Allender                 M55  OREG
06/11  Todd A Keil                      M58   LIB
06/11  David H Lindsey                  M63  MOVY
06/11  David H Owen                     M61  GOLD
06/11  Mary Anne Savage                 F53  UC11
06/11  Kathryn E Vandam                 F28  HOPK
06/11  George C Villarreal              M42  TULS
06/12  Miles Malmborg                   M53  SOFL
06/12  Frank McElroy                    M65   GSM
06/12  James Ryan                       M61   GSM
06/12  Bill Shipp                       M53  TERR
06/12  James M Wetzel                   M56   NEM
06/14  John K Crane                     M62   TVM
06/14  Daniel C Elliott                 M60  MACH
06/14  Valerie L Evans                  F51  MCMS
06/15  Michael Kleinert                 M32  UC44
06/15  Tom J Weigand                    M56  SYSM
06/16  Joan P Craffey                   F60  UC06
06/16  David A Radcliff                 M79  OREG
06/16  Mo Siegel                        M62  UC06
06/17  James A Adams                    M36   HMS
06/17  Joe Aumiller                     M56  MICH
06/17  Veronica Hibben                  F57  UCLA
06/17  Leonard M Williamson             M68  CARS
06/18  Diana M Corbin                   F45  TERR
06/18  Cathy A Fedako                   F52  SYSM
06/19  Christopher E Gibson             M57   PAA
06/19  Bill Ireland                     M54  SCAQ
06/19  Sam Moreland                     M42  GCST
06/19  Bill Sive                        M52   LBG
06/20  Maximiliano C Mehech             M52  SCSC
06/20  Kimberly A Plewa                 F30  BERK
06/21  David D Berry                    M53  MATT
06/21  Beatrix Blattmann                F40  MMAC
06/21  Becky Hunnewell                  F33   NEM
06/21  Sonia L Kunas                    F39   MMA
06/22  Jennifer L Bauman                F41  BERK
06/22  Robert E Breitel                 M46  FINS
06/24  Marshall J King                  M18  T2NM
06/24  Bruce W Rollins                  M64  RICE
06/25  Heidi Natkin                     F39   AWJ
06/25  Sue Phillips                     F49  OREG
06/26  Kate Carr                        F47   PSM
06/26  David W Cochran                  M56  MATT
06/26  Tom Green                        M55  IAMA
06/26  David Juchniewicz                M59   GSM
06/26  James L Proffitt                 M48  OREG
06/26  Ann S Wilson                     F38  CRUZ
06/27  Steven C Clancy                  M58  MACA
06/27  Alex Goldstein                   M45   PSM
06/27  Ann A McDonnell                  F75   FMM
06/27  Terry Rogers                     M57  OREG
06/27  Kay B Simonson                   F52  NIAG
06/28  Gary E Bell                      M67  COLM
06/28  Victoria J Montgomery            F53  CASC
06/28  Carol A Munster                  F53  HUNT
06/29  Bill D Bretz                     M58  SHSH
06/29  Cheryl A Daly                    F41  MESC
06/29  Kay M Deakyne                    F59  UC08
06/29  Karen L Einsidler                F57  AGUA
06/29  Jonathan M Gladstone             M45   NEM
06/29  John A Hobson                    M59    IM
06/29  Helen Naylor                     F44  NASH
06/30  David R Bergquist                M29  HOPK
06/30  James B Biles                    M52  WMAC
06/30  Rob Craven                       M48   MAM
06/30  Heather Hagadorn                 F48   CMS
06/30  Mark A Hartmann                  M47  WMAC
06/30  Sally J Marshall                 F64  MTRC
06/30  Kristina J Neill                 F48   MVN
06/30  Jim H Pogue                      M53  MICH
06/30  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F45  RIPM
06/30  Eric Roesner                     M39  HOPK
06/30  Tracy N Sellard                  F49  UC32
07/01  Michael F Boyle                  M62  RMST
07/01  Matthew F Bronson                M48   HMS
07/01  James P Dugan                    M50  UC17
07/01  Suzy Jajewski                    F38  OREG
07/01  Michael R Wright                 M51  INDY
07/02  Mark Belnap                      M44  UTAH
07/02  Debbie Bond                      F55  ECAM
07/02  Eugenio P Galiano                M47  UC45
07/02  Sean P Lawler                    M49  T2NM
07/03  Alexander Beeman                 M24   NEM
07/03  Donna L Hooe                     F51  GAJA
07/03  Bill Mc Cracken                  M52   TVM
07/03  Cheryl A Murray                  F61  NCMS
07/04  Dan Honious                      M53  UC22
07/04  Paul R Merritt                   M73  CPTT
07/04  Ralph Mohr                       M72  OREG
07/04  Debra L Orringer                 F41  T2NM
07/05  Mary C Bartek                    F49  UC18
07/05  James T Devere                   M41  TCAS
07/05  Heather Rietz                    F45  META
07/05  Niki F Stokols                   F56  CVMM
07/06  Jeff Everett                     M53  MEMO
07/06  Mark Jacobs                      M38  CIBB
07/06  John M King                      M51  T2NM
07/06  Ranie C Pearce                   F53  SERC
07/06  Margot K Pettijohn               F67  ANCM
07/06  Reed H Steele                    M33  MINN
07/06  Stephanie Stone                  F46  PCAT
07/06  Marianne Thomas                  F50  NITR
07/07  Katherine Foster                 F49  UC37
07/07  Anders Ringdahl-Mayland          M26  UC30
07/08  Alexander M Aceino               M22  MICH
07/08  Ellen K Bennett                  F50  SYSM
07/08  Jon C Brendsel                   M49  MACH
07/08  Anna DeLozier                    F50  ARIZ
07/08  Sherry Keigher                   F61   SBM
07/08  Debbie L Loux                    F55  MACA
07/08  David P Traver                   M54   SMM
07/08  Nancy M Tunstall                 F51   NEM
07/09  Linda Callaway                   F60  MOST
07/09  Kerry N Halsted                  F50   DAM
07/09  Phyllis Ho                       F52  METR
07/09  Melissa D Varlas                 F40  SYSM
07/10  Shawn M Feather                  F52   AGM
07/10  Jill E Keenan-Boline             F44  ROSE
07/10  Chris L Stevenson                M49  VMST
07/10  Elizabeth C Wood                 F32  ROSE
07/11  Wayne Deloney                    M53   MVN
07/11  Katy C Lantz                     F60   DAM
07/11  Heidi L Loecke                   F42  MOVY
07/12  Michael B Doyle                  M49  PCAT
07/12  RJ Hermanet                      M43  TNYA
07/12  Bernard F Russell                M49  NIAG
07/12  Ricardo J Valdivia               M49  GRSC
07/13  Matt Miller                      M36  OREG
07/13  Franco Prezioso                  M48  MERR
07/13  Steven J Shotts                  M43  NCMS
07/14  Kurt F Dickson                   M46  ARIZ
07/14  Krissy Maccurdy                  F61  PCAT
07/14  Craig W Page                     M31  GAJA
07/14  Sumner H Williams                M34  OREG
07/15  Jeff Bruce                       M48  UC02
07/15  Anicia Criscione                 F40  OREG
07/15  Doug Kopp                        M64   SMS
07/15  Celeste Lind                     F54   BLU
07/15  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F45  T2NM
07/15  Son Nguyen                       M34  MESC
07/15  Craig Sorgi                      M53  UC43
07/16  Tommie A Cuticchia               M30  MLAM
07/16  Tait C Ecklund                   M32  ROSE
07/16  Patricia J Funk                  F63  UC14
07/16  David A Murphy                   M39  SAMY
07/16  Hope Mao Oehler                  F47  MARY
07/16  Lisa A Phillips                  F45   THT
07/16  Robert L Unger                   M56  SEAW
07/16  Bob B Upshaw                     M64   MAM
07/17  Jamie R Hubbard                  F32  UC34
07/17  Alex McNair                      M43  WMAC
07/17  Chad J Mirt                      M40  FBST
07/17  Lori L Overly                    F48  SYSM
07/17  Nikki Takarabe                   F47   CTM
07/18  Marc Campbell                    M51  ARKM
07/18  Carol Hayden                     F63   MVN
07/18  Heidi R Hester                   F33  SUNM
07/18  Andrea N Morton                  F51  WMST
07/18  Thomas J Patterson               M36  1776
07/18  Sian Pearson                     F23   MVN
07/18  Jennifer R Phalen                F49   DAM
07/18  Morgan A Sawin                   F26   GSM
07/18  David A Schlesinger              M38  SCAQ
07/19  Andy O Davis                     M51  CONN
07/19  Karlene Denby                    F60  COOG
07/19  Peter J Gerngross                M44  FCST
07/19  Jeffrey M Hemmes                 M42   AMS
07/19  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M50  OREG
07/19  Meaghan D Suhich                 F24  EXCL
07/20  Claudia Rose                     F49  AKMS
07/20  Samir Tobar                      M24  GOLD
07/20  Robert A Webber                  M57  NIAG
07/21  David C Whitmore                 M52  CONN
07/22  Jerrilynn Bayless                F51   THT
07/22  Ramona A Chavez                  F56  TAOS
07/22  Peter J Knapp                    M44  VKNG
07/23  Melanie C Belluomini             F36   SRM
07/23  Nathaniel Berenstein-Cervera     M34  MACA
07/23  Deanna L Johnson                 F57   DAM
07/23  Randy Marchman                   M49  GAJA
07/24  Hendrik J Meerman                M51  UC32
07/24  Kevin S Shea                     M56  NIAG
07/25  Michael R Bullock                M67   OSM
07/25  Sharessa A Gutierrez             F33  OMAH
07/25  Audrey L Harbison                F50   THT
07/25  Bart F Lally                     M51   TOC
07/25  Tanya Maclean                    F37  NOVA
07/25  Jim Roscher                      M50   ELG
07/25  Alicia K Uhl                     F36  NCMS
07/26  Margaret C Haskins               F55   NEM
07/26  Debra Robenhymer                 F44  GOLD
07/26  Jill S Robertson                 F50   SCA
07/26  Calvin E Schildknecht            M28  ARKM
07/27  Lisa L Schoenneman               F51  CVMM
07/28  Rich Mercer                      M50   BLU
07/28  Timothy W Murphy                 M44  MMAC
07/29  Robin Batchelor                  F56  NCMS
07/29  Craig L Collins                  M54  HOPK
07/29  Amy C King                       F44  CCCW
07/29  Teal Liu                         F28  TERR
07/29  Kari J Pederson                  F30  GAJA
07/29  Daniele Rosman                   F33  STAN
07/29  Sandra A Shrader                 F49  MMAC
07/30  Deni L Basaraba                  F32   WCM
07/30  Nancy L Blomquist                F62    IM
07/30  Jules DeGiulio                   M61  OREG
07/30  Karen J Gernert                  F43  INDY
07/30  Zachary T Jirkovsky              M32   VCM
07/30  Sandra L Lisowski                F52  WMAC
07/30  Kim Philo                        F49  UC14
07/30  James L Purdie                   M61   NAM
07/30  Colleen G Reid                   F64  HIMA
07/30  Stephen P Sponagle               M58  NOVA
07/30  Joy Ward                         F71  OREG
07/31  Guillermo Bez                    M41  SWIN
07/31  David A Dash                     M45  COLU
07/31  Bill Evans                       M63  GCPS
07/31  Annie E Ferguson                 F27  SWOM
07/31  Mark Frost                       M46  OREG
07/31  JoAnn Fuller                     F71  FACT
07/31  John A Gale                      M57  MESC
07/31  Lois Goodman                     F66  OJAI
07/31  Joseph F Green                   M49  HHAC
07/31  Cynthia P Henley                 F55  SFTL
07/31  Daniel H Jenkins                 M69  FACT
07/31  Karen L Melick                   F56  SCAQ
07/31  Alex Mueller                     M36  SAWS
07/31  Jodi Schwartz                    F45  SRQM
07/31  Rosanna D Sikora                 F58  ADMS
07/31  Jillian M Silva                  F36   BAY
07/31  James N Stambolis                M66   TAM
07/31  Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M46   WST
07/31  Rick Williams                    M53  HHAC
08/01  Jill D Johnson                   F48  GOLD
08/01  Josh Kercheval                   M32    IM
08/01  Bill Koller                      M65  T2NM
08/01  Kirk Nelson                      M43   PSM
08/01  Carrie E Stolar                  F46  MINN
08/02  Julie A Andrade                  F52  OREG
08/02  Kip Bohachek                     M59  UC17
08/02  Terry A Heggy                    M59   CMS
08/02  Aaron T Moore                    M48   GSM
08/02  Sheree Neoh                      F49  HTUB
08/02  Jen M Schumacher                 F28  NOVA
08/03  Stan Cox                         M58  NCMS
08/03  Bradley Lundblad                 M45  MMAC
08/03  Greg Marion                      M50  MCSC
08/03  Bruce E Mohl                     M67  T2NM
08/03  Diane R Sabatier                 F57   SMS
08/04  Jim Harrop                       M42   SVY
08/04  Eugene A Paul                    M85  NOVA
08/04  John B Shumadine                 M46  MESC
08/05  Annette M Paradise Allen         F50  HOPK
08/05  Deb Andrew                       F56   CMS
08/05  Andrew J Korenak                 M48  OMAH
08/05  Mark E Larson                    M50  TNYA
08/05  Dana Page                        F52  DCRP
08/05  Randy J Schlichting              M48  HOPK
08/05  Douglas W Templeton              M59  MICH
08/06  Maxwell C Adams                  M44  UC08
08/06  Richard S Bober                  M62  NCMS
08/06  Susan W Ellis                    F49  MACH
08/06  Cary D Mc Gregor                 M63   MAM
08/06  Stephanie S Moore                F31   SAC
08/06  Karen A Stephens                 F52  VMST
08/06  Sheila W Yeh                     F56   OAM
08/07  Eric Carlson                     M53  LNRS
08/07  Jana Matena                      F51  MELO
08/07  Paula J Moores                   F56  SAWS
08/07  Sean J Murphy                    M50  TCAS
08/07  Bowden K Nave                    M55  OREG
08/07  Philip J Sundahl                 M48  WMST
08/07  Julia H Verville                 F41  ISWM
08/07  Bruce F Williams                 M60  RICE
08/08  Terri Postma                     F44  GERM
08/08  Michael W Rourke                 M22  NITR
08/08  John C Schoser                   M48    IM
08/09  Thomas L Casavant                M54  IAMA
08/09  Jim Clemmons                     M63   MAM
08/09  Gordy Kaufmann                   M47  HOPK
08/09  Beverly Kelley                   F55  LMAC
08/09  Janice Kregor                    F57   SKY
08/09  Gregg Kurisu                     M48  FGST
08/09  Phyllis E Quinn                  F58   TOC
08/09  Claire C Russo                   F30  VMST
08/09  David P Tempest                  M63   PSM
08/10  Lauren E Au                      F29  DCAC
08/10  Brandon C Kovach                 M42  UC28
08/10  Lyle A Nalli                     M53   PSM
08/10  Amy Rolnick                      F50  MESC
08/10  Douglas Sayles                   M46   NEM
08/11  Juliet E Cox                     F45   MAM
08/11  Debbie A Gortowski               F57    IM
08/11  Larry T Harper                   M59   CMS
08/11  Ashley Parcells                  F23   AWJ
08/12  Suzanne L Dills                  F68   PSM
08/12  Megan C LaBresh                  F34  IAMA
08/12  Kelly A Legaspi                  F42  GRSC
08/12  Helen Lin                        F29   NEM
08/13  Jacquie Anderson                 F77  KMAN
08/13  Douglas S Easton                 M59  OREG
08/13  Peter K Shireman                 M55  MICH
08/14  Jimmy Kantor                     M49   NEM
08/14  Billie J Spencer                 F64  ARIZ
08/15  Skip M Bickett                   M50   CTM
08/15  Maddie Diedo                     F55  MICH
08/15  Michael Fanelli                  M59   ACM
08/15  Elizabeth A Harrison             F39  OREG
08/15  Cynthia Needham                  F65   NEM
08/15  Carol W Wilson                   F56   MVN
08/16  Stacey E Ellison                 F48   MPM
08/16  Jonathan Matthews                M34  OREG
08/17  Shirley Bibles                   F51   AGM
08/17  Jill M Wright                    F62  SAWS
08/18  Valerie J Armento                F62  UC38
08/18  Josh B Bernstein                 M57   MAM
08/18  Susan Kirk                       F53  BERK
08/18  Zahava Lipton                    F27  REDT
08/18  Stephen T O'Neill                M56  STAN
08/18  Emily L Stuart                   F54  MESC
08/19  Hadar Aviram                     F39   USF
08/19  Nancy S Chennell                 F58   OSM
08/19  Susan A Cooney                   F44  MESC
08/19  Terry A DeBiase                  M48  ARIZ
08/19  R Kyle Treadway                  M53  SALT
08/20  Michael J Blatt                  M58   VCM
08/21  Mark G Booth                     M54    IM
08/21  Berke Cetinoneri                 M29  SDSM
08/21  Susan Cushman                    F51   LVM
08/21  Betsy Ditto                      F51  WHAC
08/21  Barney Heller                    M59  1776
08/21  Angela Marotta                   F33   MOB
08/21  Scott Tyle                       M44  SYSM
08/22  Judy F Caves                     F53  CHAR
08/22  Deborah Gayle                    F35  UC10
08/22  Kim S Ridinger                   M62   USF
08/22  Ellen K Shockro                  F71  UCLA
08/23  Rich Bernstein                   M67  AGUA
08/23  Christine N Lockhart             F55   SRM
08/23  Pamela T Shepard                 F48  PAFC
08/24  Ashley L Braniecki               F28  ADMS
08/24  Steven R Elliott                 M49  UC17
08/24  Tom Hintz                        M47   THT
08/24  Sara E Holman                    F27   CMS
08/24  Mark W Spratt                    M58  SDSM
08/25  Jennifer Downing                 F35   NEM
08/25  Michael J Gemelli                M43  CIBB
08/25  William J Wainwright             M52  MMAC
08/26  Alan M Albert                    M57   SYL
08/26  Randal W Boldt                   M49  UC26
08/26  Stephen P Chorey                 M50   CMS
08/26  Floyd M Fisk                     M61  SAWS
08/26  Steven Heaney                    M50  MICH
08/26  Margaret E Reece                 F41   WCM
08/26  Yutaro A Sano                    M25  CRUZ
08/26  Thomas D Swinehart               M41  UC16
08/27  Kristin A Aziz                   F48  GAJA
08/27  Lisa S Claesson-Gordon           F51   PSM
08/27  Timothy J Jenkins                M52    IM
08/27  Beth Pickett O'Sullivan          F55  SKAN
08/27  Frank C Wuest                    M53   NEM
08/28  Erin Bolduc                      F34  NCMS
08/28  George Bookwalter                M36   DOC
08/28  Heather J Martinez               F37  CHIC
08/29  Paul F Bousel                    M60  UC10
08/29  Kelsey L Helgesen                F23  ROSE
08/29  Katrina Lane                     F65  DAMM
08/29  Bruce E Morey                    M56  MICH
08/29  Mike Slotnick                    M57  GAJA
08/29  Lisa L Watson                    F59  GAJA
08/30  Tim M Dodge                      M53  UC14
08/30  Anne M Frayne                    F59   UAR
08/30  Ken Godin                        M60  MICH
08/30  Bill Lotz                        M64  GAJA
08/30  Darren A Messina                 M51  O*H*
08/31  Chris Maldonado                  M43  HHAC
08/31  Steven H Terusaki                M60   ALB
09/01  John R Batchelder                M32   CMS
09/01  Michelle A Crook                 F46  SCSF
09/01  Dale A LeClair                   F44  GOLD
09/01  David A Marshall                 M46   PSM
09/01  Doris C Prokopi                  F78   FMM
09/02  Jenny L Cook                     F55  UCLA
09/02  James Carl D'Amour               M52  MICH
09/02  Elaine K Howley                  F36   NEM
09/02  Ellen L Lee                      F32   L4S
09/03  Laura E Blue                     F34   SCA
09/03  Patrick A Gambrel                M59   NEM
09/03  Andrea M Hunt                    F65  ADMS
09/03  David R Jacobson                 M54  GAJA
09/03  Glenn Piner                      M44  RMDA
09/04  Rob Copeland                     M57  GAJA
09/04  Marcos A Donolo                  M38   RHM
09/04  Judy A Eisenman                  F59   TAM
09/04  Mark D Frazier                   M54  VACA
09/04  Thomas J Rosinski                M43   CMS
09/04  Jim Sorensen                     M42  UC17
09/05  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F55  UC33
09/05  Elaine Krugman                   F51  GAJA
09/05  Melinda J Menzer                 F44  UC55
09/06  Deb Pritchard                    F48  NCMS
09/06  Courtney Taylor                  F30   SMM
09/07  David R Carrig                   M45  DBMS
09/07  David Damico                     M53   OSM
09/07  Suzanne R Dodd                   F52   CTM
09/07  Malena B Hankins                 F40  GAJA
09/07  Dan Underbrink                   M57   PSM
09/08  David Miner                      M45  SYSM
09/08  Mark Toledano                    M32  NBMS
09/09  Monica Breden                    F59  SCSF
09/09  Paul A Cajka                     M56  SYSM
09/09  Mike Casper                      M71  GSMS
09/09  Dave Holland                     M46  VMST
09/09  Andy Klenzak                     M47  GAJA
09/09  Summer S Lawrence                F37  UC26
09/09  Ann H Sykes                      F59  GAJA
09/09  Sue N Watts                      F59  1776
09/10  Suzanne E Cuda                   F53  MOST
09/10  David S Gregory                  M49  PCAT
09/11  Melinda S Camus                  F38  GAJA
09/11  Joan E Gamso                     F56  T2NM
09/11  Peggy H McDonnell                F58  GOLD
09/11  Sheila Nelson                    F45   SRM
09/11  David N Pekarek                  M30  ARMS
09/11  Michael S Villani                M49  VMST
09/12  Cherie D Adkins                  F45  MICH
09/12  Mark E Alexander                 M55   NEM
09/12  Craig Fox                        M58  MACA
09/12  Kathryn B Lewis                  F48  OREG
09/13  Kerry L Frame                    F47  MICH
09/13  Chip Lagdon                      M53  GERM
09/13  Sandy Mitchel                    F54  ARIZ
09/13  Loretta Race                     F36   SKY
09/14  Chris L Geer                     M43  UC33
09/14  Peter B Turner                   M54  SPCO
09/14  Allison R Ware                   F33  EXCL
09/16  Stefanie Capizzi                 F26  ROSE
09/16  Joan Hellman                     F43  ARIZ
09/17  Warren W Barnes                  M52  OREG
09/17  Chelsea L Bueter                 F28  UC17
09/17  David P Cain                     M35   CMS
09/17  Kelly A Darlak                   F33  NICK
09/17  Lee Francis                      M52  LSLP
09/17  Robin Walker                     F58  NAST
09/18  Jeff J Armstrong                 M49  MINN
09/18  Howard B Craddock                M60  VMST
09/18  Bruce R Lee                      M53  UC10
09/18  Donna P Schubkegel               F61  NITR
09/18  Lisa M Wentworth                 F51   NEM
09/19  Jean M Gallagher                 F55   OSM
09/19  Cathy Mancino                    F64  GOLD
09/19  Regina A Roach                   F27   WCM
09/19  Jeffrey R Strahota               M33  TERR
09/20  Elizabeth Barbosa                F25    IM
09/20  Mary E Holman                    F27   CMS
09/20  Gail F Seelig                    F63  BERK
09/20  Diana Tunell                     F49  YUMA
09/20  Lacie J Zimmerman                F30   LVM
09/21  Nicole Dauksavage                F25   RAM
09/21  Alison S Meehan                  F42  TERR
09/21  Craig Stimpert                   M49    IM
09/22  Nathan P Dean                    M38   L4S
09/22  Brian R Evans                    M49  RMST
09/22  Susan B Nolan                    F49  T2NM
09/23  Thomas Beck                      M49  NCMS
09/23  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F56  INDY
09/23  Laura M Leventhal                F56  UC17
09/23  Katie Melmer                     F44  HOPK
09/23  Shane R O'Neill                  M41  HUNT
09/23  Jennifer K Perrottet             F33  NCMS
09/23  Martin Turecky                   M47  ADMS
09/23  Lin Zucconi                      F62   WCM
09/24  Shannon E Greene                 F28  SPRY
09/24  Scott H James                    M59  MMMS
09/25  David S Kough                    M50  MINN
09/25  Jim S McDonald                   M47   FGM
09/26  Logan C Dawson                   M23  ISWM
09/26  James B Kennedy                  M62  CMAM
09/26  Michelle A Moyer                 F51  RMST
09/26  Chris C Nelson                   M42  VMST
09/26  Elizabeth J Thomovsky            F38  ISWM
09/27  Erin C Framke                    F40   CMS
09/27  Bob Kehoe                        M67  OREG
09/27  Megan M Lassen                   F43  SFTL
09/27  Craig A Shaffer                  M67  ARIZ
09/27  Beth A Shutt                     F34  TPIT
09/28  Richard A Bruschi                M28  UC37
09/28  Mary D Ruppe                     F44  RICE
09/29  Adrienne J Cleverly              F24  CVMM
09/29  Reva J Keaton                    F43  MEDM
09/29  Sandra P Seddon                  F59  BERK
09/30  Chuck Beatty                     M54  O*H*
09/30  Judy W Bracken                   F56   TVM
09/30  Janice Burton                    F50  UC09
09/30  Scott A Conley                   M43  WMAC
09/30  Mike Kadi                        M49   ITM
09/30  James B Levison                  M62  RINC
09/30  Bryan T Richardson               M57  1776
09/30  Daniel C Smith                   M51  BWAQ
09/30  Brent M Tininenko                M52  ARKM
09/30  Joe Wickline                     M56  NTEX
10/01  Bruce I Carlin                   M45  UCLA
10/01  Paul D Kissinger                 M50  GOLD
10/01  Katherine A Leusing Canales      F51  AAAA
10/01  Tom J Soderstrom                 M55  ROSE
10/02  Richard P Adcock                 M58   PSM
10/02  Elizabeth H Budd                 F59  OREG
10/02  Mary M Pohlmann                  F68  SLAM
10/02  Ginny Trimble                    F29   DAS
10/02  Kenneth Vandroff                 M57   SMM
10/03  Fred C Baird                     M65  UTAH
10/03  Dara Goldsmith                   F47   LVM
10/03  Mollie K Grover                  F32  TERR
10/03  Mary Ellen Sablick               F59  PCAT
10/03  Linda Webb                       F68  SFTL
10/04  Billy Gaines                     M32   LVM
10/04  Bo J Hatfield                    F52   NEM
10/04  Kelley R Prebil                  F36   SMM
10/04  Fred W Wakelin                   M71  T2NM
10/05  Terrell J Brown                  M60  MINN
10/05  Benjamin M Morse                 M41  MESC
10/05  Ed Thompson                      M67  ARIZ
10/06  Bonnie M Horgos                  F23  CRUZ
10/06  William H Miller                 M49  ADMS
10/06  Robin L Piet                     F60   IFM
10/06  Kelly O Weselman                 F43  GAJA
10/07  Todd R Schwendinger              M33  ARIZ
10/07  Rachel A Sitarz                  F29  ISWM
10/07  Anietta R Tice                   F52  VACA
10/08  Patty Smith                      F60  SCAC
10/08  Steve Vosilla                    M60  GOLD
10/09  Lisa A Bennett                   F57  GOLD
10/09  Jennifer A Johnson               F39  UC21
10/09  Jeanne E Jones                   F49   CMS
10/09  Christopher S Landry             M58   NEM
10/09  Mark L Rogers                    M48  GAJA
10/09  Izzy B Rosane                    F61   PSM
10/10  Ernie Glass                      M64  NCMS
10/10  Michelle K Jones                 F27  SDSM
10/10  Bruce C Kone                     M55  RICE
10/10  Carolyn Mizell                   F46  GOLD
10/10  Marie H Vellucci                 F64  BERK
10/10  Bob Welchlin                     M56  MOVY
10/11  Michael P Beachler               M62  NCMS
10/11  Mark Cox                         M45  PTMS
10/11  Janet Harris                     F48  TNYA
10/11  Christopher C Nolte              M56   CMS
10/11  Helen L Vetter                   F73  SYSM
10/12  Rosana Davison                   F42   CTS
10/12  Daniel M Ritt                    M59  UC32
10/12  Richard J Wallace                M66   GSM
10/13  Beth A Estel                     F57   NEM
10/13  Cokie Lepinski                   F54  NUTS
10/13  Jeffrey W Morrison               M58   CMS
10/14  Daniela Barnea                   F69  STAN
10/14  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F55  WMAC
10/14  Carolynn Foley                   F70   AAA
10/14  Susan L Fuentes                  F40   MAM
10/14  Daniel R Slick                   M65  WMAC
10/14  Diana C Sosnowski                F46  1776
10/15  Gregory B Cook                   M51  NCMS
10/15  Jed P Cronin                     M65  OREG
10/15  Bruce N Diel                     M65  NCMS
10/15  Timothy E Gardner                M51  METR
10/16  Rachel H Bowman                  F48  SYSM
10/16  Bob Burrow                       M50   NEM
10/16  Gerry Chojnowski                 M64  SYSM
10/16  Caroline M Chow                  F34   MAM
10/16  Mary-Jane M Man                  F26   PSM
10/16  Steve L Mehay                    M45   DOC
10/16  Trey O'Neale                     M46  NCMS
10/16  Dick Warren                      M66   TOC
10/17  Steve Campbell                   M65  UC32
10/17  Kathy M Francis                  F54   CMS
10/17  Brian A Hauck                    M45   SRM
10/17  Melinda S Wolff                  F60  1776
10/18  Rob Benson                       M45  MESC
10/18  Scott P Halliburton              M51  ARKM
10/19  Doug Brown                       M51  T2NM
10/19  Lynda J Calkins                  F63  VMST
10/19  Stephen W Justinger              M61  WMAC
10/19  Brent Magnusson                  M42  MOVY
10/19  Ian C Thompson                   M51  T2NM
10/20  Aubree M Gustafson               F32  OREG
10/20  Eric P Marquard                  M50  BERK
10/20  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M55   GSM
10/21  Johannes A Harmse                M31  CTSM
10/21  Leslie C Livingston              F52  GMUP
10/21  Condit Lotz                      F65  GAJA
10/21  Ken Niemi                        M58  BERK
10/21  Mary Ella Payne                  F56   DCM
10/21  Ken Pipkin                       M69  PCAT
10/22  Tom Allen                        M44  NCMS
10/22  Sarah L Bennett                  F50  SFTL
10/22  Linda L Marvin                   F40  INDY
10/22  Samuel McNair                    M51  UC15
10/23  Della Irby                       F51  NTEX
10/23  Serena H Johnson                 F36  OREG
10/23  Craig Joy                        M51  UC12
10/23  Katie M Lin                      F39   LOM
10/23  Duff Murphy                      M59   CTM
10/23  Mark Sandt                       M53   NEM
10/23  Beth Smith                       F53  NTEX
10/24  Steve M Conover                  M64  COLE
10/24  Karen K Daniels                  F52   SCA
10/24  Angela Fadlovich                 F47  OREG
10/24  Melinda J Mann                   F57  WMAC
10/24  M. Heather Mikels                F45   MVN
10/24  Mark P Patterson                 M51  UC37
10/24  Tim K Patterson                  M56  OMAH
10/24  Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum            M59  COOG
10/25  Kirsten L Derr                   F49   CMS
10/25  Brinker Harding                  M52  OMAH
10/25  Lex Pegues                       M53   ELG
10/25  Michele S Pollio                 F49  1776
10/25  Leigh G Segal                    F48   JAM
10/25  Nicholas E Sella                 M54  UC15
10/25  David E Uprichard                M47  REDT
10/26  James (Jay) A Bowditch           M76   PSM
10/26  Michael R Brown                  M67  MARY
10/26  Michael Dean                     M52  UC33
10/26  Donald D Gornto                  M42  SPCO
10/26  Lo D Knapp                       F59  UTAH
10/27  Lynn Beach                       F57   AWJ
10/28  Ashley C Beeman                  F41  CONN
10/28  Charles E Cockrell               M45  VMST
10/28  Michael T Hure                   M50  SLOM
10/28  Peggy Kratz                      F53  MINN
10/28  Sara Levine                      F55  UC09
10/28  Tony Poleo                       M48  MMAC
10/28  Bernice Ruo                      F40    IM
10/29  Catherine R Laramie              F56   NEM
10/29  R J Walker                       M60  UC34
10/30  Susan M Hilal                    F37  HOPK
10/30  Robert C Holmes                  M51   SKY
10/30  Dan Mattingly                    M50   SKY
10/30  Steven C Pohnert                 M43  RMST
10/30  Adam Ritchie                     M26  NOVA
10/31  Marcia Anziano                   F68   CMS
10/31  Barbara A Barber                 F61  WAMT
10/31  Joseph D Fang                    M61  UC30
10/31  Ana Paula Grilo                  F44  UC12
10/31  Dolly Hinckley                   F83  NIAG
10/31  Sabina Martinez                  F29  UC15
10/31  Branden T Rakita                 M32  UC32
10/31  Carol R Stark                    F65  OREG
10/31  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F50  BRCM
10/31  Greta Van Meeteren               F66  NCMS
11/01  Carol Bossert-Hartman            F53    IM
11/01  Lynne Lasser                     F51    IM
11/01  Karen L Westerman                F46   SPM
11/01  Heidi Williams                   F44  NCMS
11/02  Jenny Birmelin                   F36  MICH
11/02  Henry Chan                       M34   SMM
11/02  Tara D'Agaro                     F38  CHAR
11/02  Hilary R Hafner                  F53   SRM
11/02  Sue A Moucha                     F55   FMM
11/02  Joel Schmaltz                    M43  GSMS
11/02  Karl Shires                      M52  GOLD
11/02  Lindsay Shuler                   F29  PALM
11/02  Steven Spellman                  M64   CMS
11/02  Paula M Texel                    F43   SPM
11/03  Adam Nehama                      M43  UC14
11/03  William R Salisbury              M54   LOM
11/04  Mark Amara                       M63   HMS
11/04  Elise J Beeger                   F29   NEM
11/04  Mary Anne Royle                  F61  OREG
11/05  Kim Crouch                       F52   CMS
11/05  Jamie Hulett                     M53  PCAT
11/05  Stephen A Louy                   M34  TULS
11/05  Mahlon P Poche                   M49   SMS
11/05  Donald A Skor                    M61  CSPM
11/06  Theodore Collins                 M50  ARIZ
11/06  Irina Haecker                    F35  UC14
11/06  Donald T Mahon                   M77  ZEUS
11/06  Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F56  UC38
11/07  Kyle B Deery                     M29  SYSM
11/07  Cynthia A Kraft                  F44  ARIZ
11/07  Jonathan B Olsen                 M50  GOLD
11/08  Beth A Dalton                    F57  HOPK
11/08  Kevin T Heineman                 M47   AWJ
11/08  Kevin T Hoffman                  M57  CONN
11/08  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M50  ROSE
11/09  Bridget Kelly                    F25  MOVY
11/09  Lyndsay C McMeen                 F33   GSM
11/09  Peter W Rufleth                  M63   NEM
11/09  Tom Tanner                       M58  OREG
11/09  Nicole P Van Nood                F41  RICE
11/09  Cynthia A Werhane                F44  OREG
11/09  Cherie A Witt                    F49  CPYM
11/10  Daniel L Phillips                M50   PSM
11/11  Jeffrey Enright                  M47   SMM
11/11  Josh Green                       M34  SLOW
11/11  David R Noble                    M43  FGST
11/11  Chris Smelt                      M50  NOVA
11/11  Corri C Stewart                  F25  CPCT
11/12  Allison J Dorko                  F26  MESC
11/12  Matthew L Edde                   M24   HMS
11/12  Karl H Kazmaier                  M58  SAMY
11/13  Daniel A LaBrosse                M56  UC56
11/14  Wendy Asnault                    F44  CHIC
11/14  John Leonard                     M33    IM
11/14  Josh Sale                        M59   NBA
11/15  John P Harding                   M68  UC05
11/15  Sarah R Lukens                   F31   IRM
11/15  Ann K Marshfield                 F55  O*H*
11/15  Brad Polhill                     M50    WM
11/15  Amy S Thompson                   F51  T2NM
11/16  Betsy L Goode                    F54  VMST
11/16  Rebecca L Jones                  F45  NCMS
11/16  Lawrence E McCue                 M59  FISH
11/16  Alison Moore                     F43  VMST
11/17  Kathleen P Mering                F55  WMAC
11/17  Daniel M Moran                   M31   NEM
11/18  Roger O Beardmore                M62  GAJA
11/19  Joost Bakker                     M38   CMS
11/19  Scott E Watts                    M47  AKMS
11/20  Robert E Beach                   M83   SPM
11/20  Ed V Lane                        M74   WCM
11/20  Margaret R Martonosi             F49   JAM
11/20  Gus I Robledo                    M55  WMAC
11/20  Colin Smiley                     M46  TXLA
11/22  Christophe M Crombez             M46  TSUN
11/23  Nancy Misage                     F43  TXLA
11/23  Dick D Specht                    M60  MICH
11/24  Lisa S Bertain                   F43  UC38
11/24  Katharine Owen                   F34   NEM
11/25  Andrew P Darcey                  M29   CTM
11/25  Elizabeth A Mancuso              F28   NEM
11/25  Elizabeth Menozzi                F36  UC38
11/25  Ross G Simmons                   M50  LJCS
11/25  Henry P Singletary               M52  NCMS
11/26  Tiffany S Brennan                F36   GSM
11/26  Melissa R Mc Cartney             F35  DCRP
11/26  Connie C Tong                    F42  STAN
11/26  Stuart J Williams                M33  GMUP
11/26  Kenneth C Winterberger           M60  AKMS
11/27  Christina M Cassinerio           F37   FDM
11/27  Dan E Gipe                       M54  OREG
11/27  Cathy Harrington                 F56  SERC
11/27  Michael W Kelber                 M66  OREG
11/27  Joel R Kostyrka                  M52   CMS
11/27  Travis C Lantz                   M32   TVM
11/27  Ronald G Lulich                  M47  SEMS
11/27  Mitch McInnis                    M52  GRSC
11/27  Anne-France A Saillot            F51  BERK
11/28  Norman Sorkin                    M57   JAM
11/29  Hal L Gilreath                   M51   HLJ
11/29  Sue Jensen                       F53   NEM
11/29  Jeff Weller                      M53  NCMS
11/29  Bill Wheeler                     M52  ARIZ
11/30  Kelzie E Beebe                   F31  TXLA
11/30  Heidi L Christensen              F55  CVMM
11/30  Amy B Hearst                     F42  MOVY
11/30  James R Jensen                   M52  TPIT
11/30  James M Keller                   M60   SKY
11/30  Sergio A Marchi                  M30  GOLD
11/30  Alice M Novotny                  F55    IM
11/30  Carleton S Saxton                M44    IM
12/01  Patricia M Bond                  F75   FMM
12/01  Karen A Turner                   F49  CVMM
12/02  Patrick Lee                      M33  OREG
12/02  Maki Moore                       F28   LVM
12/02  Sharill L Prey-Luedtke           F49  LMAO
12/03  Lisa L Brown                     F51   ZAM
12/03  Gary L Krysl                     M51  OMAH
12/03  Matthew G Murphy                 M51   GSM
12/04  Steven A Gronemeyer              M66  IAMA
12/04  Karen L Henderson                F39  CAQM
12/04  Allison D Lewis                  F30  PCST
12/05  Stephanie Denison                F43  SMST
12/05  Tracy L Grilli                   F56   NEM
12/05  Kari Kennedy                     F45  IMSC
12/05  Richard S Nowakowski             M63  UC14
12/05  Paul Shepard                     M63  ARKM
12/05  Bjorn Svinterud                  M47  SBSM
12/05  Cynthia S Trevisan               F48  CMAM
12/05  Charles W Wright                 M73  UC09
12/06  John L Acken                     M43   LAS
12/06  Beth H Eggimann                  F52   NEM
12/06  Paul J Kiell                     M83  BERK
12/06  Betty Lampe                      F58  UC08
12/06  Amy McCormack                    F58  SRQM
12/06  Susan D Nolte                    F52   CMS
12/06  Sharon L Ottman                  F45  ARIZ
12/06  William Tapprich                 M57  OMAH
12/07  Tim Pollowy                      M45    IM
12/08  Julie J Cain                     F41  IAMA
12/08  Mary Cerrone                     F49  TPIT
12/08  Karin E Stokes                   F52   NEM
12/09  Linda M Burkhead                 F60  GAJA
12/09  Adam D Edgington                 M35  UC14
12/09  Paul J Hulseman                  M53    IM
12/09  Debra S Penney                   F56  UTAH
12/09  Jon Shastid                      M65   SKY
12/09  Patrice K Zalesky                F54  OMAH
12/10  Derek M Cerjanec                 M62  MESC
12/10  Allison LaField                  F50  MOST
12/10  Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F42  MOVY
12/10  Kimberly J White                 F34  WMAC
12/11  Philip Brill                     M49  YUMA
12/11  Rick D Bryan                     M54  VACA
12/11  Robert E Kowalski                M61  UC17
12/12  James I Fesler                   M48   CMS
12/12  Joseph D Jackson                 M28  MAAC
12/12  Daniel A Low                     M54  UCLA
12/12  Drew K Skelly                    M47  ROSE
12/13  Jennifer S Files                 F38  SDSM
12/13  Erika Maresca                    F39   GSM
12/13  Jessica S Rapp                   F44   NEM
12/14  Shari Del Favero                 F51  SKAN
12/14  Ivanka Gavanski                  F38  UC33
12/14  Erin M Sullivan                  F56  OMAH
12/15  Robert A Bonsall                 M50  1776
12/15  Michael P Lee                    M46  MARY
12/15  Paton M McClung                  M44  WIND
12/15  Maura Twomey                     F57   NEM
12/16  Marta A Elliott                  F60   FGM
12/16  Paul H Harwart                   M56  GAJA
12/16  Bob H Lantz                      M62   DAM
12/16  Oscar Negrete                    M37   SPM
12/16  James Thornton                   M61  1776
12/16  Janet L Ungs                     F55  IAMA
12/17  Ellen J Agren                    F36  UC30
12/17  Eyad Karadsheh                   M37  XCEL
12/17  Billie C Richardson              F42  MTMS
12/17  Sean Ware                        M43    IM
12/18  Kari L Bradley                   F41  GAJA
12/18  Tim B Lundt                      M52  AKMS
12/19  Vicki L Catt                     F52  MOVY
12/19  Janine Myatt                     F46   BFY
12/19  Daniela Rosenblat                F38  SFTL
12/19  Yehoshua A Zohar                 M59  UC06
12/20  Sadie A Brumley                  F37   PSM
12/20  Elizabeth Cornell                F46  CTRI
12/20  Brian H Miller                   M52  SWYM
12/20  Suzanne M Mozdy                  F46  SALT
12/20  Michael A Qualls                 M47  UC16
12/20  Holly L Silver                   F50  UC38
12/20  Sara E Smith                     F36  COLU
12/20  Val R Van Horn Pate              F51  VMST
12/20  Morton F Wolf                    M65  METR
12/21  Fernando Abad                    M49  PLAN
12/21  Erica K Bergstrom                F26  WMAC
12/21  Robin M Mills                    F51   MAM
12/21  Kenneth D Sweigart               M62  NCMS
12/21  Sam Wathen                       M60  GSMS
12/22  John Copeland                    M32  UC21
12/22  Jill E Gellatly                  F46  COOG
12/22  Kellie W McCaffery               F32  NIAG
12/23  Paul Arsenault                   M52   NEM
12/23  Vladimir Banas                   M44  NCMS
12/23  Roberta Bardini                  F49  COLU
12/23  Denise Boatwright                F57  KONA
12/23  Kristin Irish                    F49  CONN
12/23  Erin E Phelps                    F33  RICE
12/23  Tom Schulz                       M42   PSM
12/23  Deanne R Weissman                F51   MVN
12/24  Steven R Erickson                M56  MICH
12/24  Linda A Harrell                  F55   WCM
12/24  Cathy W Jones                    F42  GAJA
12/24  Mark J Schactman                 M47  TERR
12/26  Morena I Calvo                   F26   MPM
12/26  Susan J Flanders                 F51  1776
12/26  Jeff Holmes                      M44   NEM
12/26  Rich Katz                        M44  CVMM
12/26  Dan E Larson                     M46   PSM
12/26  Douglas S Miller                 M41   GSM
12/26  Michael E Reed                   M58   LIB
12/26  Jenny Rood                       F28   NEM
12/26  John F Wetzel                    M60  UC09
12/27  Wayne Coger                      M62  NIAG
12/27  George Fawcett                   M61  NITR
12/27  Melissa L Kretschmer             F51  CIBB
12/27  Katherine Merkle                 F31  INDY
12/27  Heather Offenberg                F50  COLU
12/27  William F Ritter                 M53   SKY
12/27  Terri D Rivera                   F54  SOFL
12/27  Kevin Schmidt                    M51  UC07
12/27  Christopher T Sheean             M47    IM
12/27  Kris Tokarski                    M50   CMS
12/28  Kristine K Bates                 F53  SLOW
12/28  James A Culp                     M56  WMAC
12/28  Mark Doyle                       M54  NCMS
12/28  Christine C Duque                F33  AGUA
12/28  Kristen R Faughnan               F33  PAFC
12/28  Merry B Finch                    F59  YCMS
12/28  Sarah L Groskopf                 F33   BAC
12/28  Sue Perryman                     F69  NCMS
12/28  Susan Scanlan                    F49    IM
12/28  Melanie B Sellers                F61  WMST
12/28  Edward T Stickel                 M63  MICH
12/29  Allyson M Adams                  F49  TERR
12/29  Omar Awad                        M45  MINN
12/29  Tamie A Stewart                  F40   VCM
12/30  Thomas J Cummins                 M53    IM
12/30  Michael Leake                    M35   NEM
12/30  Lucie R Mays-Sulewski            F43   CSC
12/30  Beverly J Montrella              F67   MVN
12/30  James G Morrissey                M40  TNYA
12/30  David G Ruff                     M53   MOB
12/30  Albert L Schmidt                 M60  WMAC
12/30  Julie Winters                    F51  NCMS
12/31  Denise Berro                     F53  UC38
12/31  Alicia Fletcher                  F40  ADMS
12/31  Kathy M Gill                     F59   DAM
12/31  Carrie Gundersen                 F25  HOPK
12/31  Bill Hollowsky                   M50  T2NM
12/31  Beth Jones                       F56  RIDG
12/31  Michael P Jones                  M53   PSM
12/31  Mike Keck                        M54   TOC
12/31  Aimee V Kolman                   F43  HIMA
12/31  Eric Nelson                      M62  UC04
12/31  Bonnie L Pronk                   F71  MMAC
12/31  Karen C Rosinski                 F51  MICH
12/31  Lori Terzopoulos                 F47  MOVY
12/31  Robin C Tracy                    F49  DKTA

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #21Sponsor #50Sponsor #41Sponsor #47Sponsor #33
Sponsor #13Sponsor #14Sponsor #20Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #29
Sponsor #51Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #52Sponsor #44Sponsor #49Sponsor #35