2013 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 150 miles milestone (2016):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
01/22  Timothy J Martin                 M48   CTM
01/23  John Kuzmkowski                  M59  ALMT
01/27  Lexie Kelly                      F27  UC33
02/06  Karen Eldred                     F30  UC35
02/11  Eric Mulkey                      M58  GKMS
02/11  Susan H Preston                  F51  STAN
02/11  Paula J Yankauskas               F59   NEM
02/12  Harriet M Wall                   F71  MICH
02/13  Charlotte J Brynn                F47   NEM
02/14  Robert E Young                   M56  UC38
02/16  Charles H Dean                   M47   SPM
02/16  Brian J McLaughlin               M58   NEM
02/16  Andy Seretan                     M60  OWSC
02/16  Charley C Young                  F26  UCLA
02/18  Chris C Greene                   M51  GAJA
02/18  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F62  VMST
02/19  Charles R Herrick                M53  CONN
02/19  Darcy H LaFountain               F58  GOLD
02/19  Thomas L Schwartz                M53  SYSM
02/19  Frank D Totten                   M57  UC14
02/20  Bridgette A Hobart               F51   GSM
02/21  David G Eng                      M55   AWJ
02/22  Jean A Bancks                    F57   HLJ
02/22  Lynn V Kubasek                   F55  UC33
02/23  Alexander M Aceino               M22  MICH
02/23  Christopher A Burke              M51   SPM
02/23  Kent M Price                     M75  STAN
02/23  Janet K Renner                   F52  HIMA
02/24  Utley Noble                      M50  UC15
02/25  Jean M Carlson                   F51   SBM
02/25  Gordon R Gridley                 M41  SLOW
02/26  Eve G Maidenberg                 F37   MAM
02/27  Mike E Berney                    M57   HMS
02/27  Melodee A Nugent                 F46  WMAC
02/27  Carl H Selles                    M66   SPM
02/27  Isaac M Silver                   M35  FACT
02/28  Jack Cothren                     M64  BUMS
02/28  Annie N Games                    F48  ARKM
02/28  Ali R Hall                       F52   BAC
02/28  Patricia D Knowles               F42  CRUZ
02/28  Lena Mughannam                   F39   SMM
02/28  Steffan B Sarkin                 M53  ARKM
02/28  Kristina Valentic                F23  CAQT
03/01  Tom Green                        M55  IAMA
03/01  Doug Jelen                       M40   PSM
03/01  Janet Manning                    F49  MACM
03/01  Jim Mc Conica                    M63   VCM
03/02  Petr Buble                       M67  SYSM
03/02  Ed Davis                         M50   RHM
03/02  James M Green                    M69  NCMS
03/02  Julian Rusinek                   M53  UC33
03/02  Kevin J Scott                    M43   SLV
03/03  Ben A Munguia                    M26  TXLA
03/03  Karen L Smith                    F64   SAC
03/03  Haleigh A Werner                 F44   PSM
03/04  Kevin W Drake                    M57  HIMA
03/04  Gary Lawrence                    M44  UC18
03/04  Jackie M Marr                    F70  SDSM
03/04  Timothy E Morehead               M46  SWOM
03/04  Stephen P Stedry                 M62  ROSE
03/05  Chip Glidden                     M63  MOVY
03/05  Larry S Hartley                  M53  NCMS
03/06  James A Adams                    M36   HMS
03/06  Ron Emhoff                       M58   TVM
03/06  John V Zeigler                   M68  GAJA
03/07  Barbara A McNulty                F56   SPM
03/07  Milena Rohr                      F53  SYSM
03/07  Karen K Zemlin                   F46  HOPK
03/08  Roberta F Green                  F58  UC12
03/08  Jack C Lee                       M55  TXLA
03/08  William W Reeves                 M60  SALT
03/08  Paula K Reiter                   F51  PSCR
03/09  Arthur F Apgar                   M48  MMST
03/09  Joe Aumiller                     M56  MICH
03/09  Marianne Countryman              F49  GAJA
03/09  Nicole J Hirschman               F40  UC06
03/09  Peter McCoy                      M44  MATT
03/09  Jim Murphy                       M53   CMS
03/09  Andreas K Seibt                  M55    IM
03/10  Todd A Keil                      M58   LIB
03/11  Dennis Bennett                   M47  IAMA
03/11  David L Gray                     M45  T2NM
03/11  Theo Schmeeckle                  M50   VCM
03/11  Rebecca Weber                    F51  WAMT
03/12  Kathryn Froehlich                F51    IM
03/12  Michael J Malik                  M32  PALM
03/12  Bill Shipp                       M53  TERR
03/12  Susan K Skilton                  F55   OAK
03/12  James R Underbrink               M53   PSM
03/12  Michael S Villani                M49  VMST
03/13  Sandra E Frimerman-Bergquist     F30  HOPK
03/13  Suzanne M Heim-Bowen             F55   WCM
03/14  Pascal Borderies                 M54  UC06
03/14  Lauren A Lemieux                 F54   OSM
03/14  Mark E Modjeska                  M60  ARIZ
03/14  Christopher W Stevens            M52  MARY
03/15  Joseph J Bakel                   M52   CMS
03/15  Sonia L Kunas                    F39   MMA
03/15  Renee Leslie                     F42  UC15
03/15  Lori L Overly                    F48  SYSM
03/15  Mary Anne Savage                 F53  UC11
03/15  Dan Simonelli                    M48  LJCS
03/16  Earnest C McMillion              M46  UC19
03/17  Lynn Ascione                     F46  BERK
03/17  Hadar Aviram                     F39   USF
03/17  David J Barra                    M48  ADMS
03/17  Stewart A Carroll                M43   RAM
03/17  Cathy A Fedako                   F52  SYSM
03/17  Dominique M Maack                F21  SALT
03/18  Brooke J Bowman                  F46   SPM
03/18  James P Earls                    M51  MACH
03/18  Larry B Krauser                  M60   HMS
03/18  David Milburn                    M52  MATT
03/18  Chuck A Piercey                  M53   MVM
03/19  Hannah Borgeson                  F41  TNYA
03/19  John E Buechler                  M46  MACH
03/19  Ed M Coates                      M47  TXLA
03/19  Susan P Helmrich                 F58  LNRS
03/19  James Knight                     M60  SCSC
03/20  Kari S Adams                     F47   LVM
03/20  Ellen K Bennett                  F50  SYSM
03/21  Daniel C Elliott                 M60  MACH
03/21  Shauna J Nelson                  F25  MMAC
03/21  Victoria L Rian                  F47  NAST
03/21  Don Tatzin                       M61   OAK
03/21  Cynthia L Tiffany                F40  FACT
03/21  James M Wetzel                   M56   NEM
03/22  Joan P Craffey                   F60  UC06
03/22  Christopher E Gibson             M57   PAA
03/22  Jonathan M Gladstone             M45   NEM
03/22  Miles Malmborg                   M53  SOFL
03/22  Frank McElroy                    M65   GSM
03/22  Tom J Weigand                    M56  SYSM
03/22  Michael R Wright                 M51  INDY
03/23  Bill D Bretz                     M58  SHSH
03/23  Karen L Charney                  F44   DAM
03/23  Sue K Frehse                     F43  SLOW
03/23  John A Hobson                    M59    IM
03/23  Doug Kopp                        M64   SMS
03/23  David H Owen                     M61  GOLD
03/23  Ricardo J Valdivia               M49  GRSC
03/24  David L Clark                    M56  WMAC
03/24  Michele Intermont                F46  MICH
03/24  Bill Ireland                     M54  SCAQ
03/24  David Juchniewicz                M59   GSM
03/24  David H Lindsey                  M63  MOVY
03/24  Heather Rietz                    F45  META
03/24  James Ryan                       M61   GSM
03/25  Patrick Allender                 M55  OREG
03/25  Beatrix Blattmann                F40  MMAC
03/25  Anna DeLozier                    F50  ARIZ
03/25  Veronica Hibben                  F57  UCLA
03/25  Cori McConkle                    F59  NOVA
03/26  Chad B Ashmore                   M31   SKY
03/26  Mark Belnap                      M44  UTAH
03/26  Chris S Bond                     M46   WCM
03/26  Priscilla A Modrov               F25  SWMN
03/26  David A Radcliff                 M79  OREG
03/26  Melissa D Varlas                 F40  SYSM
03/26  George C Villarreal              M42  TULS
03/27  Jennifer L Bauman                F41  BERK
03/27  Alex Goldstein                   M45   PSM
03/27  Becky Hunnewell                  F33   NEM
03/27  Kristi D Lee                     F38  SAWS
03/27  Ryan C McCabe                    M28  SPRY
03/27  Kathryn E Vandam                 F28  HOPK
03/27  Ann S Wilson                     F38  CRUZ
03/28  Robert E Breitel                 M46  FINS
03/28  Kate Carr                        F47   PSM
03/28  Steven C Clancy                  M58  MACA
03/28  John K Crane                     M62   TVM
03/28  Valerie L Evans                  F51  MCMS
03/28  Margaret C Haskins               F55   NEM
03/28  Mark Morash                      M46  MOVY
03/28  Timothy D Nelson                 M48  OREG
03/28  Thomas J Patterson               M36  1776
03/29  Gary E Bell                      M67  COLM
03/29  David D Berry                    M53  MATT
03/29  Jeff Bruce                       M48  UC02
03/29  Diana M Corbin                   F45  TERR
03/29  Jeff Everett                     M53  MEMO
03/29  Mark A Hartmann                  M47  WMAC
03/29  Hope Mao Oehler                  F47  MARY
03/29  Debra L Orringer                 F41  T2NM
03/29  James L Purdie                   M61   NAM
03/29  Elizabeth J Richter              F23  UC38
03/29  Niki F Stokols                   F56  CVMM
03/29  Timothy P Waud                   M46  OREG
03/29  Leonard M Williamson             M68  CARS
03/30  Sandra L Carosi                  F47   GSM
03/30  Thomas A Grandine                M55   PSM
03/30  Sean P Lawler                    M49  T2NM
03/30  Lynda H Przedpelski              F49   GSM
03/30  Eric Roesner                     M39  HOPK
03/30  Tracy N Sellard                  F49  UC32
03/30  David P Tempest                  M63   PSM
03/31  Luiz Andrade                     M43  UC50
03/31  James B Biles                    M52  WMAC
03/31  Michael P Carew                  M64  OREG
03/31  Juliet E Cox                     F45   MAM
03/31  Alan Diamond                     M40  ARKM
03/31  Karen L Einsidler                F57  AGUA
03/31  Laurie Hug                       F48  1776
03/31  Krissy Maccurdy                  F61  PCAT
03/31  Sally J Marshall                 F64  MTRC
03/31  Todd W Miller                    M50  HOPK
03/31  Carol A Munster                  F53  HUNT
03/31  Heidi Natkin                     F39   AWJ
03/31  Helen Naylor                     F44  NASH
03/31  Cassie Parks                     F25  UC15
03/31  Kimberly A Plewa                 F30  BERK
03/31  Bill Sive                        M52  SHOR
03/31  Reed H Steele                    M33  MINN
03/31  William J Wainwright             M52  MMAC
04/01  Matthew F Bronson                M48   HMS
04/01  Shawn M Feather                  F52   AGM
04/01  Bruce W Rollins                  M64  WMST
04/01  Marianne Thomas                  F50  NITR
04/01  Tim Vibrock                      M50  WMST
04/02  Michael P Kern                   M47  SWIN
04/02  John M King                      M51  T2NM
04/02  Michael Kleinert                 M32  UC44
04/02  Bruce E Mohl                     M67  T2NM
04/02  Stephanie S Moore                F31   SAC
04/02  Sam Moreland                     M42  GCST
04/02  Sue Phillips                     F49  OREG
04/02  Anna Tommerdahl                  F26  NCMS
04/03  Debbie Bond                      F55  ECAM
04/03  Kerry N Halsted                  F50   DAM
04/03  Jill E Keenan-Boline             F44  ROSE
04/03  Sherry Keigher                   F61   SBM
04/03  Paul R Merritt                   M73  CPTT
04/03  Ralph Mohr                       M72  OREG
04/03  Victoria J Montgomery            F53  CASC
04/03  DJ Murray                        F83  HHAC
04/03  Jennifer R Phalen                F49   DAM
04/03  Konstantin Rosich                M18  WMAC
04/03  Elizabeth C Wood                 F32  ROSE
04/04  Michael R Brown                  M67  MARY
04/04  Wayne Deloney                    M53   MVN
04/04  Rebecca L Franklin               F45  CPYM
04/04  Suzy Jajewski                    F38  OREG
04/04  Kari J Pederson                  F30  GAJA
04/04  Margot K Pettijohn               F67  ANCM
04/04  James L Proffitt                 M48  OREG
04/04  Loretta Race                     F36   SKY
04/04  Karen A Stephens                 F52  VMST
04/05  Nathaniel Berenstein-Cervera     M34  MACA
04/05  David W Cochran                  M56  MATT
04/05  Rich Mercer                      M50   BLU
04/05  Sandy Mitchel                    F54  ARIZ
04/05  Andrea N Morton                  F51  WMST
04/05  Mary D Ruppe                     F44  RICE
04/05  Kay B Simonson                   F52  NIAG
04/06  Linda Callaway                   F60  MOST
04/06  Tommie A Cuticchia               M30  MLAM
04/06  Debbie A Gortowski               F57    IM
04/06  Bart F Lally                     M51   TOC
04/06  Alex McNair                      M43  WMAC
04/06  Chad J Mirt                      M40  FBST
04/06  Andrew C O'Laughlin              M30  SMRT
04/06  Terry Rogers                     M57  OREG
04/06  Steven J Shotts                  M43  NCMS
04/06  Stephanie Stone                  F46   RAM
04/06  Bob B Upshaw                     M64   MAM
04/07  Mary C Bartek                    F49  LSSC
04/07  Rob Craven                       M48   MAM
04/07  Patricia J Funk                  F63  UC14
04/07  Karen J Gernert                  F43  INDY
04/07  Katy C Lantz                     F60   DAM
04/07  Bill Mc Cracken                  M52   TVM
04/07  Lisa A Phillips                  F45   THT
04/07  David P Traver                   M54   SMM
04/07  Nancy M Tunstall                 F51   NEM
04/08  Heidi R Hester                   F33  SUNM
04/08  Ann A McDonnell                  F75   FMM
04/08  Matt Miller                      M36  OREG
04/08  Ashley Parcells                  F23   AWJ
04/08  Nikki Takarabe                   F47   CTM
04/09  Cheryl A Daly                    F41  MESC
04/09  Karlene Denby                    F60  COOG
04/09  Kurt F Dickson                   M46  ARIZ
04/09  Glauco Frizzera                  M49  UC50
04/09  Eugenio P Galiano                M47  UC45
04/09  Debbie L Loux                    F55  MACA
04/09  Terri L Tyynismaa                F51  OREG
04/09  Robert A Webber                  M57  NIAG
04/09  Sumner H Williams                M34  OREG
04/10  Heidi L Christensen              F55  CVMM
04/10  Kay M Deakyne                    F59  UC08
04/10  Donna L Hooe                     F51  GAJA
04/10  Timothy J Jenkins                M52    IM
04/10  Josh Kercheval                   M32    IM
04/10  Cheryl A Murray                  F61  NCMS
04/10  James H Neitz                    M45   VCM
04/10  Craig Sorgi                      M53  UC43
04/10  Bruce F Williams                 M60  RICE
04/11  Jerrilynn Bayless                F51   THT
04/11  Marc Campbell                    M51  ARKM
04/11  Ramona A Chavez                  F56  TAOS
04/11  Michael B Doyle                  M49  PCAT
04/11  Deanna L Johnson                 F57   DAM
04/11  David A Murphy                   M39  SAMY
04/11  Dana Page                        F52  DCRP
04/11  Lynn R Roose                     F49    IM
04/11  Grizzly B Wahl                   M24   TVM
04/12  Josh B Bernstein                 M57   MAM
04/12  Jon C Brendsel                   M49  MACH
04/12  Barbara E Church                 F61  MICH
04/12  Peter J Gerngross                M44  FCST
04/12  Dan Honious                      M53  UC22
04/12  Mark Jacobs                      M38  CIBB
04/12  Terri Postma                     F44  GERM
04/12  Morgan A Sawin                   F26   GSM
04/12  R J Walker                       M60  UC34
04/12  Sheila W Yeh                     F56   OAM
04/13  Maxwell C Adams                  M44  UC08
04/13  Julie A Andrade                  F52  OREG
04/13  Kelly A Legaspi                  F42  GRSC
04/13  Celeste Lind                     F54   BLU
04/13  Heidi L Loecke                   F42  MOVY
04/13  Randy Marchman                   M49  GAJA
04/13  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M50  OREG
04/13  Sian Pearson                     F23   MVN
04/13  Jim H Pogue                      M53  MICH
04/13  Mo Siegel                        M62  UC06
04/14  Deb Andrew                       F56   CMS
04/14  Erin Bolduc                      F34  NCMS
04/14  Kerry L Frame                    F47  MICH
04/14  Audrey L Harbison                F50   THT
04/14  Peter J Knapp                    M44  VKNG
04/14  Sandra L Lisowski                F52  WMAC
04/14  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F45  RIPM
04/14  Rosanna D Sikora                 F58  ADMS
04/14  Tim Taylor                       M26  ALEX
04/15  Melanie C Belluomini             F36   DAM
04/15  Stefanie Capizzi                 F26  ROSE
04/15  Tait C Ecklund                   M32  ROSE
04/15  Aubree M Gustafson               F32  OREG
04/15  Brandon C Kovach                 M42  UC28
04/15  Janice Kregor                    F57   SKY
04/15  Lex Pegues                       M53   ELG
04/15  Steven C Pohnert                 M43  RMST
04/15  Carrie E Stolar                  F46  MINN
04/15  David C Whitmore                 M52  CONN
04/16  Alexander Beeman                 M24   NEM
04/16  David R Bergquist                M29  HOPK
04/16  Michael F Boyle                  M62  RMST
04/16  Larry T Harper                   M59   CMS
04/16  Teal Liu                         F28  TERR
04/16  Karen L Melick                   F56  SCAQ
04/16  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F45  T2NM
04/16  Kim Philo                        F49  UC14
04/16  Daniele Rosman                   F33  STAN
04/16  Ted Skinner                      M41  UC09
04/17  Shirley Bibles                   F51   AGM
04/17  Mark G Booth                     M54    IM
04/17  Anicia Criscione                 F40  OREG
04/17  James T Devere                   M41  TCAS
04/17  Sharessa A Gutierrez             F33  OMAH
04/17  Terry A Heggy                    M59   CMS
04/17  Dave Holland                     M46  VMST
04/17  Jill D Johnson                   F48  GOLD
04/17  Cary D Mc Gregor                 M63   MAM
04/17  Bowden K Nave                    M55  OREG
04/17  Sheree Neoh                      F49  HTUB
04/17  Colleen G Reid                   F64  HIMA
04/17  Anders Ringdahl-Mayland          M26  UC30
04/17  Jill S Robertson                 F50   SCA
04/17  Jim Roscher                      M50   ELG
04/17  R Kyle Treadway                  M53  SALT
04/18  Michael J Emmons                 M32   NEM
04/18  John A Gale                      M57  MESC
04/18  Maximiliano C Mehech             M52  SCSC
04/18  Natalie A Merrow                 F33  CAPO
04/18  Lyle A Nalli                     M53   PSM
04/18  John B Shumadine                 M46  MESC
04/18  James N Stambolis                M66   TAM
04/18  Katherine S Suyeyasu             F41  TEME
04/19  Kristin A Aziz                   F48  GAJA
04/19  Robin Batchelor                  F56  NCMS
04/19  Patti Bauernfeind                F47  SRVM
04/19  Guillermo Bez                    M41  SWIN
04/19  Stan Cox                         M58  NCMS
04/19  Jim Harrop                       M42   SVY
04/19  Kelsey L Helgesen                F23  ROSE
04/19  Gordy Kaufmann                   M47  HOPK
04/19  Jana Matena                      F51  MELO
04/19  Beth Pickett O'Sullivan          F55  SKAN
04/19  Kevin S Shea                     M56  NIAG
04/19  Ellen K Shockro                  F71  UCLA
04/19  Billie J Spencer                 F64  ARIZ
04/19  Douglas W Templeton              M59  MICH
04/19  Ginny Trimble                    F29   DAS
04/20  Christine C Damian               F28  UCLA
04/20  Brian R Evans                    M49  RMST
04/20  Greg Marion                      M50  MCSC
04/20  Kirk Nelson                      M43   PSM
04/20  Emily L Stuart                   F54  MESC
04/21  Eric Carlson                     M53  LNRS
04/21  Berke Cetinoneri                 M29  SDSM
04/21  Tim M Dodge                      M53  UC14
04/21  Angela Fadlovich                 F47  OREG
04/21  Cynthia P Henley                 F55  SFTL
04/21  Timothy W Murphy                 M44  MMAC
04/21  Peter K Shireman                 M55  MICH
04/21  Sandra A Shrader                 F49  MMAC
04/21  Jillian M Silva                  F36   BAY
04/22  George Bookwalter                M36   DOC
04/22  Rachel H Bowman                  F48  SYSM
04/22  Jim Clemmons                     M63   MAM
04/22  Susan A Cooney                   F44  MESC
04/22  Susan Cushman                    F51   LVM
04/22  Susan W Ellis                    F49  MACH
04/22  Katherine Foster                 F49  UC37
04/22  Deborah Gayle                    F35  UC10
04/22  Joseph F Green                   M49  HHAC
04/22  Craig W Page                     M31  GAJA
04/22  Margaret E Reece                 F41   WCM
04/22  Chris L Stevenson                M49  VMST
04/23  Warren W Barnes                  M52  OREG
04/23  Richard S Bober                  M62  NCMS
04/23  Craig L Collins                  M54  HOPK
04/23  Malena B Hankins                 F40  GAJA
04/23  Jeffrey M Hemmes                 M42   AMS
04/23  Phyllis Ho                       F52  METR
04/23  Kevin T Hoffman                  M57  CONN
04/23  Aaron T Moore                    M48   GSM
04/23  Alex Mueller                     M36  SAWS
04/23  Bernard F Russell                M49  NIAG
04/23  Claire C Russo                   F30  VMST
04/24  Ashley L Braniecki               F28  ADMS
04/24  Stacey E Ellison                 F48  NUTS
04/24  Allen F Hillman                  M46  SYSM
04/24  Kathryn B Lewis                  F48  OREG
04/24  Eugene A Paul                    M85  NOVA
04/24  Lisa L Schoenneman               F51  CVMM
04/24  John C Schoser                   M48    IM
04/24  Beth A Shutt                     F34  TPIT
04/24  Scott Tyle                       M44  SYSM
04/25  Deni L Basaraba                  F32   WCM
04/25  Nancy L Blomquist                F62    IM
04/25  Judy F Caves                     F53  CHAR
04/25  Henry Chan                       M34   SMM
04/25  Lisa S Claesson-Gordon           F51   PSM
04/25  Logan C Dawson                   M23   CMS
04/25  James B Kennedy                  M62  CMAM
04/25  Zahava Lipton                    F27  REDT
04/25  Diane R Sabatier                 F57   SMS
04/25  Mike Slotnick                    M57  GAJA
04/25  Stephen P Sponagle               M58  NOVA
04/25  Alicia K Uhl                     F36  NCMS
04/26  Mark E Alexander                 M55   NEM
04/26  Beth A Estel                     F57   NEM
04/26  Angela Marotta                   F33   MOB
04/26  David A Marshall                 M46   PSM
04/26  Debra Robenhymer                 F44  GOLD
04/26  Donna P Schubkegel               F61  NITR
04/26  Philip J Sundahl                 M48  WMST
04/26  Susan Wetstone                   F40   PSM
04/27  Lisa A Bennett                   F57  GOLD
04/27  Elizabeth H Budd                 F59  OREG
04/27  David R Carrig                   M45  DBMS
04/27  Betsy Ditto                      F51  WHAC
04/27  Jennifer Downing                 F35   NEM
04/27  Mark D Frazier                   M54  VACA
04/27  Elizabeth A Harrison             F39  OREG
04/27  Beverly Kelley                   F55  LMAC
04/27  Andy Klenzak                     M47  GAJA
04/27  Dale A LeClair                   F44  GOLD
04/27  Phyllis E Quinn                  F58   TOC
04/28  Lee Francis                      M52  LSLP
04/28  Katie Kenny                      F43  MMAC
04/28  Tanya Maclean                    F37  NOVA
04/28  Ranie C Pearce                   F53  SERC
04/28  Meaghan D Suhich                 F24  EXCL
04/29  Michael Fanelli                  M59   ACM
04/29  Floyd M Fisk                     M61  SAWS
04/29  Jimmy Kantor                     M49   NEM
04/29  Bruce C Kone                     M55  RICE
04/29  Megan C LaBresh                  F34  IAMA
04/29  Darren A Messina                 M51  O*H*
04/29  Yutaro A Sano                    M25  CRUZ
04/29  Jill M Wright                    F62  SAWS
04/30  Lauren E Au                      F29  DCAC
04/30  David A Dash                     M45  COLU
04/30  Terry A DeBiase                  M48  ARIZ
04/30  Suzanne L Dills                  F68   PSM
04/30  Allison J Dorko                  F26  MESC
04/30  Bill Evans                       M63  GCPS
04/30  Sara Fauquher                    F35   CSI
04/30  Annie E Ferguson                 F27  SWOM
04/30  Mark Frost                       M46  OREG
04/30  JoAnn Fuller                     F71  FACT
04/30  Ken Godin                        M60  MICH
04/30  Lois Goodman                     F66  OJAI
04/30  Mollie K Grover                  F32  TERR
04/30  Heather Hagadorn                 F48   CMS
04/30  Jamie R Hubbard                  F32  UC34
04/30  Amy C King                       F44  CCCW
04/30  Chet Klope                       M58   GSM
04/30  Sarah R Lukens                   F31   IRM
04/30  Bradley Lundblad                 M45  MMAC
04/30  Kristina J Neill                 F48   MVN
04/30  Bryan T Richardson               M57  1776
04/30  Amy Rolnick                      F50  MESC
04/30  Randy J Schlichting              M48  HOPK
04/30  Dennis Skowronski                M41  NAST
04/30  Daniel C Smith                   M51  BWAQ
04/30  Julia H Verville                 F41  ISWM
04/30  Lisa L Watson                    F59  GAJA
04/30  Rick Williams                    M53  HHAC
04/30  Melinda S Wolff                  F60  1776
05/01  Cherie D Adkins                  F45  MICH
05/01  Michael R Bullock                M67   OSM
05/01  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F55  UC33
05/01  Dara Goldsmith                   F47   LVM
05/01  Elaine Krugman                   F51  GAJA
05/01  Helen Lin                        F29   NEM
05/01  Heather J Martinez               F37  CHIC
05/01  Sean J Murphy                    M50  TCAS
05/01  Doris C Prokopi                  F78   FMM
05/01  David A Schlesinger              M38  SCAQ
05/01  Courtney Taylor                  F30   SMM
05/01  Dick Warren                      M66   TOC
05/02  Jules DeGiulio                   M61  OREG
05/02  Shannon E Greene                 F28  SPRY
05/02  Zachary T Jirkovsky              M32   VCM
05/02  Rudy Kurniawan                   M42  NIAG
05/02  Melinda J Menzer                 F44  UC55
05/02  Michelle A Moyer                 F51  RMST
05/02  Sharon L Ottman                  F45  ARIZ
05/02  Craig Stimpert                   M49    IM
05/02  Joy Ward                         F71  OREG
05/03  Jacquie Anderson                 F77  KMAN
05/03  Maddie Diedo                     F55  MICH
05/03  Chris L Geer                     M43  UC33
05/03  Brian H Goldman                  M49  NCMS
05/03  RJ Hermanet                      M43  TNYA
05/03  Marshall J King                  M18  T2NM
05/03  Bruce R Lee                      M53  UC10
05/03  Alan H Nagasawa                  M61  UC12
05/03  Gregory O'Connor                 M45  UC02
05/03  Tracy Olsen                      F51  DAMM
05/03  Sue N Watts                      F59  1776
05/03  Carol W Wilson                   F56   MVN
05/04  Marcela Chavez                   F35  GAJA
05/04  Jenny L Cook                     F55  UC33
05/04  Storm S Eddy                     F63   SPM
05/04  Erin C Framke                    F40   CMS
05/04  Hendrik J Meerman                M51  UC32
05/04  Krisie M Melsen                  F33  MINN
05/04  Thomas J Rosinski                M43   CMS
05/04  Jon C Rysdon                     M62  RMST
05/05  Richard A Bruschi                M28  UC37
05/05  Todd E Irmas                     M50  CVMM
05/05  Gregg Kurisu                     M48  FGST
05/05  Sheila Nelson                    F45   SRM
05/05  Elizabeth J Thomovsky            F38  ISWM
05/05  Cynthia A Werhane                F44  OREG
05/06  Stephen P Chorey                 M50   CMS
05/06  James P Dugan                    M50  UC17
05/06  Judy A Eisenman                  F59   TAM
05/06  Daniel H Jenkins                 M69  FACT
05/06  Lo D Knapp                       F59  UTAH
05/06  Megan M Lassen                   F43  SFTL
05/06  Bill Lotz                        M64  GAJA
05/06  M. Heather Mikels                F45   MVN
05/06  Paula J Moores                   F56  SAWS
05/06  Benjamin M Morse                 M41  MESC
05/06  Chris C Nelson                   M42  VMST
05/06  Oz Osborne                       M67   ELG
05/06  Jodi Schwartz                    F45   SPM
05/06  Craig A Shaffer                  M67  ARIZ
05/06  Dick D Specht                    M60  MICH
05/06  Bob Welchlin                     M56  MOVY
05/07  Rich Bernstein                   M67  AGUA
05/07  Michael J Blatt                  M58   VCM
05/07  Melinda S Camus                  F38  GAJA
05/07  Tara D'Agaro                     F38  CHAR
05/07  Kelly A Darlak                   F33  NICK
05/07  Suzanne R Dodd                   F52   CTM
05/07  Steven R Elliott                 M49  UC17
05/07  Andrea M Hunt                    F65  ADMS
05/07  Mike Kadi                        M49   ITM
05/07  Jeffrey W Morrison               M58   CMS
05/07  Stephen T O'Neill                M56  STAN
05/07  Glenn Piner                      M44  RMDA
05/07  Tom J Soderstrom                 M55  ROSE
05/08  Valerie J Armento                F62  UC38
05/08  Wendy Asnault                    F44  CHIC
05/08  Randal W Boldt                   M49  UC26
05/08  Mike Casper                      M71  GSMS
05/08  Clement J Cros                   M27  TXLA
05/08  Laura M Leventhal                F56  UC17
05/08  Jonathan Matthews                M34  OREG
05/08  Peggy H McDonnell                F58  GOLD
05/08  Lyndsay C McMeen                 F33   GSM
05/08  Jeffrey R Strahota               M33  TERR
05/09  Kip Bohachek                     M59  UC17
05/09  Brinker Harding                  M52  OMAH
05/09  Bill Koller                      M65  T2NM
05/09  Summer S Lawrence                F37  UC26
05/09  William H Miller                 M49  UC04
05/09  Marianne E Porter                F35  GOLD
05/09  Claudia Rose                     F49  AKMS
05/09  Jim Sorensen                     M42  UC17
05/09  Peter B Turner                   M54  SPCO
05/09  Dan Underbrink                   M57   PSM
05/09  Robin Walker                     F58  INDY
05/10  Marcia Anziano                   F68   CMS
05/10  David P Cain                     M35   CMS
05/10  Barney Heller                    M59  1776
05/10  Elaine K Howley                  F36   NEM
05/10  David R Jacobson                 M54  GAJA
05/10  Mary-Jane M Man                  F26   PSM
05/10  Franco Prezioso                  M48  MERR
05/10  Kim S Ridinger                   M62   USF
05/10  Rachel A Sitarz                  F29  ISWM
05/10  Ann H Sykes                      F59  GAJA
05/11  Alan M Albert                    M57   SYL
05/11  Thomas L Casavant                M54  IAMA
05/11  Ana Paula Grilo                  F44  UC12
05/11  Ellen L Lee                      F32   L4S
05/11  Katie Melmer                     F44  HOPK
05/11  David Miner                      M45  SYSM
05/11  Bruce E Morey                    M56  MICH
05/11  Cynthia Needham                  F65   NEM
05/11  Michael Spears                   M36   MAM
05/11  Diana Tunell                     F49  YUMA
05/12  Mary M Pohlmann                  F68  SLAM
05/12  Beccah D Rothschild              F40   MAM
05/13  Doug Brown                       M51  T2NM
05/13  Adrienne J Cleverly              F24  CVMM
05/13  Suzanne E Cuda                   F53  MOST
05/13  Marcos A Donolo                  M38   RHM
05/13  Irina Haecker                    F35  UC14
05/13  Rich Katz                        M44  CVMM
05/13  David S Kough                    M50  MINN
05/13  Christine N Lockhart             F55   SRM
05/13  Eric P Marquard                  M50  BERK
05/13  Stacie Pare                      F46  COLU
05/13  Heather Paul                     F39   CMS
05/13  Izzy B Rosane                    F61   PSM
05/13  Steven H Terusaki                M60   ALB
05/13  Lacie J Zimmerman                F30   LVM
05/14  Paul F Bousel                    M60  UC10
05/14  Nathan P Dean                    M38   L4S
05/14  Kathy M Francis                  F54   CMS
05/14  Katrina Lane                     F65  DAMM
05/14  Cathy Mancino                    F64  GOLD
05/14  Linda Webb                       F68  SFTL
05/15  Jeff J Armstrong                 M49  MINN
05/15  Thomas Beck                      M49  NCMS
05/15  Skip M Bickett                   M50   CTM
05/15  Howard B Craddock                M60  VMST
05/15  Joan E Gamso                     F56  T2NM
05/15  Bo J Hatfield                    F52   NEM
05/15  Bonnie M Horgos                  F23  CRUZ
05/15  Karl H Kazmaier                  M58  SAMY
05/15  Andrew J Korenak                 M48  OMAH
05/15  Melinda J Mann                   F57  WMAC
05/15  Dan Mattingly                    M50   SKY
05/15  Tim K Patterson                  M56  OMAH
05/15  Regina A Roach                   F27   WCM
05/16  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F55  WMAC
05/16  Terrell J Brown                  M60  MINN
05/16  Douglas S Easton                 M59  OREG
05/16  Carol Hayden                     F63   MVN
05/16  Chip Lagdon                      M53  GERM
05/16  Katherine A Leusing Canales      F51  AAAA
05/16  Jim S McDonald                   M47   FGM
05/16  Ken Niemi                        M58  BERK
05/16  Douglas Sayles                   M46   NEM
05/16  Donald A Skor                    M61  CSPM
05/16  Lisa M Wentworth                 F51   NEM
05/16  Lin Zucconi                      F62   WCM
05/17  Tom Allen                        M44  NCMS
05/17  Daniela Barnea                   F69  STAN
05/17  Laura E Blue                     F34   SCA
05/17  Chelsea L Bueter                 F28  UC17
05/17  Paul A Cajka                     M56  SYSM
05/17  David Damico                     M53   OSM
05/17  Jean M Gallagher                 F55   OSM
05/17  Leslie C Livingston              F52  GMUP
05/17  Mary Ellen Sablick               F59  PCAT
05/17  Fred W Wakelin                   M71  T2NM
05/17  Frank C Wuest                    M53   NEM
05/18  Dianna Appelgate                 F38  OREG
05/18  Patrick A Gambrel                M59   NEM
05/18  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F56  INDY
05/18  Condit Lotz                      F65  GAJA
05/18  Alison Moore                     F43  VMST
05/18  Mark L Rogers                    M48  GAJA
05/18  Pamela T Shepard                 F48  PAFC
05/18  Samir Tobar                      M24  GOLD
05/18  Robert L Unger                   M56  SEAW
05/18  Richard J Wallace                M66   GSM
05/18  Kelly O Weselman                 F43  GAJA
05/19  Gerry Chojnowski                 M64  SYSM
05/19  Rob Copeland                     M57  GAJA
05/19  Raffi Cuerten                    F60  UC38
05/19  Brian A Hauck                    M45   SRM
05/19  Sabina Martinez                  F29  UC15
05/19  Mark W Spratt                    M58  SDSM
05/20  Lynda J Calkins                  F63  VMST
05/20  Michael J Gemelli                M43  CIBB
05/20  Ernie Glass                      M64  NCMS
05/20  Steven Heaney                    M50  MICH
05/20  Jennifer A Johnson               F39  UC21
05/20  Katy L Kessinger                 F59  UTAH
05/20  Alison S Meehan                  F42  TERR
05/20  Kathleen P Mering                F55  WMAC
05/20  Shane R O'Neill                  M41  HUNT
05/20  Deb Pritchard                    F48  NCMS
05/20  Calvin E Schildknecht            M28  ARKM
05/20  Jon Shastid                      M65   SKY
05/21  Michael P Beachler               M62  NCMS
05/21  Laura D Currey                   F45   AAA
05/21  Andy O Davis                     M51  CONN
05/21  Rosana Davison                   F42   CTS
05/21  Kathy Farrell Guizar             F41   HMS
05/21  Craig Fox                        M58  MACA
05/21  Scott H James                    M59  MMMS
05/21  Bob Kehoe                        M67  OREG
05/21  Jonathan B Olsen                 M50  GOLD
05/21  Julie Winters                    F51  NCMS
05/22  Mark Amara                       M63   HMS
05/22  Robert E Beach                   M83   SPM
05/22  Charles E Cockrell               M45  VMST
05/22  Michelle A Crook                 F46  SCSF
05/22  Bruce N Diel                     M65  NCMS
05/22  Douglas L Esch                   M46  ARIZ
05/22  Reva J Keaton                    F43  MEDM
05/22  Paul D Kissinger                 M50  GOLD
05/22  Christopher S Landry             M58   NEM
05/22  John Leonard                     M33    IM
05/22  Cokie Lepinski                   F54  NUTS
05/22  Katie M Lin                      F39   LOM
05/22  Maki Moore                       F28   LVM
05/22  Daniel R Slick                   M65  WMAC
05/22  Martin Turecky                   M47  ADMS
05/22  Kenneth Vandroff                 M57   SMM
05/22  Joe Wickline                     M56  NTEX
05/23  Bob Burrow                       M50   NEM
05/23  Thomas Edgerton                  M53  TEME
05/23  Todd L Erickson                  M59  MOST
05/23  Timothy E Gardner                M51  METR
05/23  Sara E Holman                    F27   CMS
05/23  Johnson X Jia                    M31  ANCM
05/23  Stephen W Justinger              M61  WMAC
05/23  Mark E Larson                    M50  TNYA
05/23  Susan B Nolan                    F49  T2NM
05/23  Diana C Sosnowski                F46  1776
05/23  Steve Vosilla                    M60  GOLD
05/24  Richard P Adcock                 M58   PSM
05/24  Lisa S Bertain                   F43  UC38
05/24  James Carl D'Amour               M52  MICH
05/24  Carolynn Foley                   F70   AAA
05/24  Megan C Garland                  F27  SOFL
05/24  Steve L Mehay                    M45   DOC
05/24  Michele S Pollio                 F49  1776
05/24  Tom Schulz                       M42   PSM
05/24  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M55   GSM
05/24  Helen L Vetter                   F73  SYSM
05/25  Caroline M Chow                  F34   MAM
05/25  Mark Cox                         M45  PTMS
05/25  Merry B Finch                    F59  YCMS
05/25  Jeanne E Jones                   F49   CMS
05/25  Craig Joy                        M51  UC12
05/25  Valerie Kirchhoff                F46  MARY
05/25  Ann K Marshfield                 F55  O*H*
05/25  Bernice Ruo                      F40    IM
05/25  Lindsay Shuler                   F29  PALM
05/25  Ross G Simmons                   M50  LJCS
05/25  Chris Smelt                      M50  NOVA
05/25  Thomas D Swinehart               M41  UC16
05/25  David E Uprichard                M47  REDT
05/26  Kim Crouch                       F52   CMS
05/26  Deb Hanson                       F43  UC45
05/26  Mary Anne Royle                  F61  OREG
05/26  Paula M Texel                    F43   SPM
05/26  Anietta R Tice                   F52  VACA
05/26  Mark Toledano                    M32  NBMS
05/27  Carolyn Mizell                   F46  GOLD
05/27  Britta O'Leary                   F29   AWJ
05/27  Leigh G Segal                    F48   JAM
05/27  Marie H Vellucci                 F64  BERK
05/28  James (Jay) A Bowditch           M76   PSM
05/28  Karen K Daniels                  F52   SCA
05/28  Donald D Gornto                  M42  SPCO
05/28  Eileen Harris                    F51  UC35
05/28  Donald A Ingalls                 M75   MVM
05/28  Joseph D Jackson                 M28  MAAC
05/28  Michael P Lee                    M46  MARY
05/28  Michael E Reed                   M58   LIB
05/28  Allison R Ware                   F33  UC15
05/29  Roger O Beardmore                M62  GAJA
05/29  Kirsten L Derr                   F49   CMS
05/29  Janet Harris                     F48  TNYA
05/29  Della Irby                       F51  NTEX
05/29  Kristin Irish                    F49  CONN
05/29  Louise Keetley                   F39  PCAT
05/29  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M50  ROSE
05/29  David G Ruff                     M53   MOB
05/29  Ian C Thompson                   M51  T2NM
05/29  Karen L Westerman                F46   SPM
05/30  Fred C Baird                     M65  UTAH
05/30  Elise J Beeger                   F29   NEM
05/30  Janice Burton                    F50  UC09
05/30  Steve M Conover                  M64  COLE
05/30  Susan L Fuentes                  F40   MAM
05/30  Betty Lampe                      F58  UC08
05/30  Daniel A Low                     M54  UCLA
05/30  Linda L Marvin                   F40  INDY
05/30  Beverly J Montrella              F67   MVN
05/30  Mary Ella Payne                  F56   DCM
05/30  John D Richardson                M51  SWIN
05/31  Judy W Bracken                   F56   TVM
05/31  Lisa L Brown                     F51   ZAM
05/31  Scott A Conley                   M43  WMAC
05/31  Gregory B Cook                   M51  NCMS
05/31  Beth H Eggimann                  F52   NEM
05/31  Joseph D Fang                    M61  UC30
05/31  Anne M Frayne                    F59   UAR
05/31  David S Gregory                  M49  PCAT
05/31  Matthew J Jaroszewicz            M23   NEM
05/31  Chris Maldonado                  M43  HHAC
05/31  Adam Nehama                      M43  UC14
05/31  Son Nguyen                       M34  MESC
05/31  Ken Pipkin                       M69  PCAT
05/31  Tony Poleo                       M48  MMAC
05/31  Branden T Rakita                 M32  UC32
05/31  Cheryl M Reinke                  F49    GS
05/31  Michael W Rourke                 M22  NITR
05/31  Anne-France A Saillot            F51  BERK
05/31  Jen M Schumacher                 F28  NOVA
05/31  Sandra P Seddon                  F59  BERK
05/31  Gail F Seelig                    F63  BERK
05/31  Bjorn Svinterud                  M47  SBSM
05/31  Remington E Taylor               M30  UC59
05/31  Brent M Tininenko                M52  ARKM
05/31  Kris Tokarski                    M50   CMS
06/01  Scott R Dendall                  M50  RAMS
06/01  Chris P DeSisto                  M50   NEM
06/01  Steve Grimes                     M50  UC32
06/01  Joan Hellman                     F43  ARIZ
06/01  Tom Hintz                        M47   THT
06/01  Michelle K Jones                 F27  SDSM
06/01  Lynne Lasser                     F51    IM
06/01  Sara Levine                      F55  UC09
06/01  Anthony F Lucas                  M42   CSC
06/01  Melanie K Rodbart                F34  FINS
06/01  Josh Sale                        M59   NBA
06/01  Nicole P Van Nood                F41  RICE
06/02  Allyson M Adams                  F49  TERR
06/02  Jackie J Cohen                   F49   SBM
06/02  Tom A Gould                      M48   CMS
06/02  Karen T Haenke                   F53  ABCM
06/02  Mark Sandt                       M53   NEM
06/02  T Sorenson                       F47   MVN
06/03  Mark Braun                       M42  OREG
06/03  Justin R Brinkmeyer              M32   NEM
06/03  Nancy S Chennell                 F58   OSM
06/03  Michael T Hure                   M50  SLOM
06/03  Michael W Kelber                 M66  OREG
06/03  Katharine Owen                   F34   NEM
06/03  Robin L Piet                     F60   IFM
06/03  Joel Schmaltz                    M43  GSMS
06/03  Patty Smith                      F60  SCAC
06/03  Greta Van Meeteren               F66  NCMS
06/04  Bruce I Carlin                   M45  UCLA
06/04  Jeffrey Enright                  M47   SMM
06/04  Billy Gaines                     M32   LVM
06/04  Linda A Harrell                  F55   WCM
06/04  Susan M Hilal                    F37  HOPK
06/04  Robert C Holmes                  M51   SKY
06/04  Susan Kirk                       F53  BERK
06/04  Daniel A LaBrosse                M56  UC56
06/04  Christopher C Nolte              M56   CMS
06/04  Trey O'Neale                     M46  NCMS
06/04  Jonathan D Sher                  M49  PCAT
06/04  Stuart J Williams                M33  GMUP
06/04  Cherie A Witt                    F49  CPYM
06/05  Tiffany S Brennan                F36   GSM
06/05  Tim Christian                    M51   GSM
06/05  Jan K Cocchiarella               F46  NTEX
06/05  Betsy L Goode                    F54  VMST
06/05  Jamie Hulett                     M53  PCAT
06/05  Serena H Johnson                 F36  OREG
06/05  Margaret R Martonosi             F49   JAM
06/05  Duff Murphy                      M59   CTM
06/05  Corri C Stewart                  F25  CPCT
06/06  Elizabeth Cornell                F46  CTRI
06/06  Hilary R Hafner                  F53   SRM
06/06  Catherine R Laramie              F56   NEM
06/06  Jim Matysek                      M54  SYSM
06/06  Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum            M59  COOG
06/06  Brad Polhill                     M50    WM
06/06  Stacey Upton-Bracey              F52  BSCM
06/07  Annette M Paradise Allen         F50  HOPK
06/07  Vladimir Banas                   M44  NCMS
06/07  Barbara A Barber                 F61  WAMT
06/07  Mike Booth                       M52  ARKM
06/07  Christina M Cassinerio           F37   FDM
06/07  Elizabeth A Mancuso              F28   NEM
06/07  David N Pekarek                  M30  ARMS
06/07  Mahlon P Poche                   M49   SMS
06/07  Christine C Riley                F29  SCAQ
06/07  William R Salisbury              M54   LOM
06/07  Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M46   WST
06/08  James B Levison                  M62  RINC
06/08  Stephen A Louy                   M34  TULS
06/08  Zachary A McCutchen              M26  MAAC
06/08  Jennifer M Polello               F42  UC35
06/08  Elizabeth M Smith                F61  UC40
06/08  Lori Terzopoulos                 F47  MOVY
06/08  Connie C Tong                    F42  STAN
06/08  Kenneth C Winterberger           M60  AKMS
06/08  Kristin Yeager                   F35   CMS
06/09  Michael Dean                     M52  UC33
06/09  Brent Magnusson                  M42  MOVY
06/09  Carol R Stark                    F65  OREG
06/10  Philip Brill                     M49  YUMA
06/10  Melanie Y Brown                  F32  GMUP
06/10  Josh Green                       M34  SLOW
06/10  Chio E Hatakeyama                F38   WSC
06/10  Cynthia A Kraft                  F44  ARIZ
06/10  Daniel M Moran                   M31   NEM
06/10  Karl Shires                      M52  GOLD
06/10  Beth Smith                       F53  NTEX
06/10  Bill Wheeler                     M52  ARIZ
06/11  Rob Benson                       M45  MESC
06/11  Patricia M Bond                  F75   FMM
06/11  Tim Braam                        M51  NCMS
06/11  Sue A Moucha                     F55   FMM
06/12  Elizabeth Barbosa                F25    IM
06/12  Steve Campbell                   M65  UC32
06/12  Nicole Dauksavage                F25   RAM
06/12  George Fawcett                   M61  NITR
06/12  Cathy Harrington                 F56  SERC
06/12  James R Jensen                   M52  TPIT
06/12  Travis C Lantz                   M32   TVM
06/12  Samuel McNair                    M51    SM
06/12  Brian H Miller                   M52  SWYM
06/12  Eric Nelson                      M62  UC04
06/12  Henry P Singletary               M52  NCMS
06/12  Kip R Zurcher                    M39  INDY
06/13  Monica Breden                    F59  SCSF
06/13  Rick D Bryan                     M54  VACA
06/13  Jill E Gellatly                  F46  COOG
06/13  Michael R Heather                M59   MVN
06/13  Rebecca L Jones                  F45  NCMS
06/13  Bob H Lantz                      M62   DAM
06/13  Kellie W McCaffery               F32  NIAG
06/13  Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F56  UC38
06/13  Patti H Philpott                 F43  TCAM
06/13  Sam Wathen                       M60  GSMS
06/14  Carol Bossert-Hartman            F53    IM
06/14  Kara Clifford                    F46  ROSE
06/14  Beth A Dalton                    F57  HOPK
06/14  Lucie R Mays-Sulewski            F43   CSC
06/14  Lawrence E McCue                 M59  FISH
06/14  David L Poorman                  M51  T2NM
06/14  Kelley R Prebil                  F36   SMM
06/14  Sharill L Prey-Luedtke           F49  LMAO
06/14  Sergio M Ramirez                 M35  NTEX
06/14  Stephen B Suddeth                M53  UC09
06/14  Michael J Tyson                  M46  ALEX
06/14  Sean Ware                        M43    IM
06/15  Omar Awad                        M45  MINN
06/15  Erica K Bergstrom                F26  WMAC
06/15  Paul M Chadwick                  M56  MICH
06/15  Kristen R Faughnan               F33  PAFC
06/15  Hal L Gilreath                   M51   HLJ
06/15  Steven A Gronemeyer              M66  IAMA
06/15  Paul J Kiell                     M83  BERK
06/15  Daniel D Mayhew                  M56  OREG
06/15  Daniel M Ritt                    M59  UC32
06/15  Gus I Robledo                    M55  WMAC
06/15  Steven Spellman                  M64   CMS
06/15  Karen A Turner                   F49  CVMM
06/15  Alexis Underwood                 F30  GAJA
06/16  Derek M Cerjanec                 M62  MESC
06/16  Mary Cerrone                     F49  TPIT
06/16  Amanda Hunt                      F44    IM
06/16  Jennifer A Masquelier            F36   ACM
06/16  Steve E Miller                   M41  DAMM
06/16  Susan D Nolte                    F52   CMS
06/17  John L Acken                     M43   LAS
06/17  Roberta Bardini                  F49  COLU
06/17  Lynn Beach                       F57   AWJ
06/17  Denise Boatwright                F57  KONA
06/17  Theodore Collins                 M50  ARIZ
06/17  Andrew P Darcey                  M29   CTM
06/17  Johannes A Harmse                M31  CTSM
06/17  Dan E Larson                     M46   PSM
06/17  Stanley H Lee                    M57  YCMS
06/17  Amy McCormack                    F58  SRQM
06/17  Cheryl A Morgen                  F44  OREG
06/17  John L Muhich                    M51  NORT
06/17  Peter W Rufleth                  M63   NEM
06/17  James Thornton                   M61  1776
06/17  Deanne R Weissman                F51   MVN
06/17  Jeff Weller                      M53  NCMS
06/18  Les Cutler                       M70   NEM
06/18  Gary L Krysl                     M51  OMAH
06/18  Douglas S Miller                 M41   GSM
06/18  Rupesh R Patel                   M41   SPM
06/18  Drew K Skelly                    M47  ROSE
06/18  Karin E Stokes                   F52   NEM
06/19  Kari L Bradley                   F41  GAJA
06/19  MJ Caswell                       F52  OREG
06/19  James I Fesler                   M48   CMS
06/19  Ross J Freese                    M50  MOVY
06/19  Paul H Harwart                   M56  GAJA
06/19  Ken Huber                        M34  SWOM
06/19  Joel R Kostyrka                  M52   CMS
06/19  Sue Perryman                     F69  NCMS
06/19  William F Ritter                 M53   SKY
06/19  Tom Tanner                       M58  OREG
06/19  Janet L Ungs                     F55  IAMA
06/19  Val R Van Horn Pate              F51  VMST
06/20  Linda M Burkhead                 F60  GAJA
06/20  Wayne Coger                      M62  NIAG
06/20  Christophe M Crombez             M46  TSUN
06/20  Steve R Dalpiaz                  M47  GSMS
06/20  Matthew L Edde                   M24   HMS
06/20  Tracy L Grilli                   F56   NEM
06/20  Greg Heden                       M39   CMS
06/20  Karen L Henderson                F39  CAQM
06/20  Ronald G Lulich                  M47  SEMS
06/20  Donald T Mahon                   M77  ZEUS
06/20  Richard S Nowakowski             M63  UC14
06/20  Debra S Penney                   F56  UTAH
06/20  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F50  BRCM
06/21  Ashley C Beeman                  F41  CONN
06/21  Michael Leake                    M35   NEM
06/21  Allison D Lewis                  F30  PCST
06/21  Christine M McAlarney            F48  NCMS
06/21  Suzanne M Mozdy                  F46  SALT
06/21  Peter E Ronay                    M71  ROSE
06/21  Hillary Schalit                  F49  CRUZ
06/21  Erin M Sullivan                  F56  OMAH
06/22  Sarah L Bennett                  F50  SFTL
06/22  Ines Lein                        F45    IM
06/22  David P Lindstedt                M57  LAPS
06/22  James G Morrissey                M40  TNYA
06/22  Michael A Qualls                 M47  UC16
06/23  Jennifer S Files                 F38  SDSM
06/23  Jessica S Rapp                   F44   NEM
06/24  Laraine M Elsten                 F55  OREG
06/24  Diane Gallagher                  F58   OSM
06/24  Alice M Novotny                  F55    IM
06/24  Mary Ann Peterson                F53  VMST
06/24  Adam Ritchie                     M26  NOVA
06/24  Nicholas E Sella                 M54  UC15
06/24  Karen A Servas                   F52  MAAC
06/24  Paul Shepard                     M63  ARKM
06/24  Jacob Vaughn                     M39  UC15
06/24  Patrice K Zalesky                F54  OMAH
06/25  John R Batchelder                M32   CMS
06/25  Thomas E Burt                    M34   NEM
06/25  Morena I Calvo                   F26   MPM
06/25  Steven R Erickson                M56  MICH
06/25  Sue Jensen                       F53   NEM
06/25  Robert W Kaliski                 M52   CMS
06/25  Patrick Lee                      M33  OREG
06/25  Megan K Peterson                 F30  PMST
06/25  Deborah A Schaub                 F63    IM
06/26  Jill Blanchar                    F49  DAMM
06/26  Sadie A Brumley                  F37   PSM
06/26  Lenore J Burt                    F52  SBMS
06/26  Julie J Cain                     F41  IAMA
06/26  Vicki L Catt                     F52  MOVY
06/26  Pam D Dameron                    F68  QMST
06/26  Shari Del Favero                 F51  SKAN
06/26  Dan E Gipe                       M54  OREG
06/26  Cathy W Jones                    F42  GAJA
06/26  Rachel A Krejci                  F31  WMAC
06/26  Katherine Merkle                 F31  INDY
06/26  David R Noble                    M43  FGST
06/26  Erin E Phelps                    F33  RICE
06/26  Barbara M Tajima                 F49   BAY
06/27  Fernando Abad                    M49  PLAN
06/27  Laura J Colby                    F56  REDT
06/27  Alicia Fletcher                  F40  ADMS
06/27  Mary E Holman                    F27   CMS
06/27  Peggy Kratz                      F53  MINN
06/27  Jennifer I Manuel                F39  REDT
06/27  Sean Maynard                     M22  NCMS
06/27  Paton M McClung                  M44  WIND
06/27  Albert L Schmidt                 M60  WMAC
06/27  Amy S Thompson                   F51  T2NM
06/28  Kevin T Heineman                 M47   AWJ
06/28  Sharon L Long                    F43  NCMS
06/28  Kevin Schmidt                    M51  UC07
06/28  Melanie B Sellers                F61  WMST
06/28  Cynthia S Trevisan               F48  CMAM
06/28  Kimberly J White                 F34  WMAC
06/28  Charles W Wright                 M73  UC09
06/29  Paul Arsenault                   M52   NEM
06/29  Sherie Berk                      F60  SFTL
06/29  Danielle Deckard                 F44   THT
06/29  Karl J Frisinger                 M32   NVM
06/29  Ivanka Gavanski                  F38  UC33
06/29  Beth Jones                       F56  RIDG
06/29  Philip Kilmartin                 M47   TVM
06/29  Melissa R Mc Cartney             F35  DCRP
06/29  Robin M Mills                    F51   MAM
06/29  Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F42  MOVY
06/29  Billie C Richardson              F42  MTMS
06/29  Holly L Silver                   F50  UC38
06/29  Hans P Van Meeteren              M69  NCMS
06/30  Chuck Beatty                     M54  O*H*
06/30  Kelzie E Beebe                   F31  TXLA
06/30  Joshua D Harris                  M32  UC04
06/30  Dolly Hinckley                   F83  NIAG
06/30  Michael P Jones                  M53   PSM
06/30  James M Keller                   M60   SKY
06/30  Sergio A Marchi                  M30  GOLD
06/30  Nichole D Pouliot                F27   NEM
06/30  Daniela Rosenblat                F38  SFTL
06/30  Todd R Schwendinger              M33  ARIZ
06/30  Ed Thompson                      M67  ARIZ
07/01  Casey D Cheung                   M40  TSUN
07/01  Meghan D Devine                  F24   CMS
07/01  Wes Edwards                      M60  OREG
07/01  Dan M Kinsky                     M68  NIAG
07/01  Robert E Kowalski                M61  UC17
07/01  Mary E Morrison                  F54   CMS
07/01  John B Ricca                     M64  PCAT
07/01  Christopher T Sheean             M47    IM
07/01  Edward T Stickel                 M63  MICH
07/01  William Tapprich                 M57  OMAH
07/01  Nicole Vowles                    F43   CMS
07/01  Michael S Walter                 M43   HOT
07/02  Aimee Bennett                    F57   CMS
07/02  Susan A Bruno                    F46  CMAM
07/02  Michael S Gordon                 M49   SMM
07/02  Katy L Kazel                     F42  UC13
07/02  Nancy Misage                     F43  TXLA
07/02  Kerry O'Shea                     M46  CVMM
07/02  Michelle Pogue                   F50  49ER
07/02  Lisa E Sandoval                  F41  OREG
07/02  Meredith A West                  F29   SMM
07/02  Heidi Williams                   F44  NCMS
07/02  Yehoshua A Zohar                 M59  UC06
07/03  Joseph C Flanagan                M49   GSM
07/03  David M Hardwick                 M62   DAS
07/03  Christopher R Mart               M58  UTAH
07/03  Scott Vankuilenburg              M48   NEM
07/03  Theresa M Walker                 F44   SPM
07/04  Kristine K Bates                 F53  SLOW
07/04  Bob E Couch                      M66  SYSM
07/04  Jack Gibson                      M60  NCMS
07/04  Scott P Halliburton              M51  ARKM
07/04  Kristin W Henderson              F53  FAST
07/04  Tim Pollowy                      M45    IM
07/05  Ellen J Agren                    F36  UC30
07/05  Jennifer A Burch-Ascencio        F47   MVN
07/05  David P Coelho                   M51  UC02
07/05  Susan Czechowski                 F41  UC21
07/05  Aimee L Dunavant                 F31   CMS
07/05  Amy B Hearst                     F42  MOVY
07/05  Kathleen S Kizer                 F45   MAM
07/05  Marieke Thayer                   F52  SDSM
07/06  Annette Chinn                    F52  ECAM
07/06  Thomas J Cummins                 M53    IM
07/06  Annie Dank                       F34  MINN
07/06  Abigail A Fairman                F36  REDT
07/06  Aimee V Kolman                   F43  HIMA
07/06  Fay V Lachney                    F52   SMS
07/06  Thomas K Leonard                 M48   SPM
07/06  Jennifer R Petyk                 F42  PTMS
07/06  Daniel L Phillips                M50   PSM
07/06  Kenneth D Sweigart               M62  NCMS
07/07  Stephanie L Baumeister           F46  UC02
07/07  Robert E Franks                  M56  DRMS
07/07  Amy Howard                       F49  QMST
07/07  Nancy J McMonagle                F48  UC05
07/07  Jenny Rood                       F28   NEM
07/07  Allen L Stark                    M64  OREG
07/08  Mona A Canaday                   F57  TULS
07/08  James A Culp                     M56  WMAC
07/08  Christine C Duque                F33  AGUA
07/08  Susan Gorman                     F47  OREG
07/08  Paul J Hulseman                  M53    IM
07/08  Allison LaField                  F50  MOST
07/08  Robert A McNally                 M67   WCM
07/08  Elizabeth Menozzi                F36  NUTS
07/08  Dorothy Mullaney                 F55   NEM
07/08  Suzanne F Olczak                 F45   CMS
07/08  Alice W Phillips                 F48  POWM
07/08  Wendy Polidori                   F44   PSM
07/08  Sara E Smith                     F36  COLU
07/08  Lydia B Tiede                    F48  COOG
07/08  Robin C Tracy                    F49  DKTA
07/09  Jeff M Bailey                    M46  MICH
07/09  Gerry Gould                      M54  NIAG
07/09  Christine Pasterczyk             F47   NEM
07/09  Keith D Peters                   M48  OREG
07/09  Angela R Smith                   F39   WCM
07/09  Caroline F Stein                 F43  FINS
07/09  Carrie R Wilson                  F30  QMST
07/10  Doug P Adamavich                 M44  MMAC
07/10  Andrew F Barkow                  M39  MOVY
07/10  Mark Doyle                       M54  NCMS
07/10  Andrew M Hitchings               M49   SAC
07/10  Tsvi H Katz-Hyman                M65  UC12
07/10  Marie Marston                    F55  UC33
07/10  Mitch McInnis                    M52  GRSC
07/10  Curtis Miller                    M53   GSM
07/10  Oscar Negrete                    M37   SPM
07/10  Julie A Sadar                    F34  O*H*
07/11  Patricia Bearup                  F59  MICH
07/11  Anna W Beelaert                  F39   CMS
07/11  Sherry M Wendzel Brooks          F53  NOVA
07/11  Robert N Cowan                   M41   CMS
07/11  Sara E Demyanovich               F49   L4S
07/11  Kathy M Gill                     F59   DAM
07/11  Kari Kennedy                     F45  IMSC
07/11  Tiffany McQueen                  F41  UC10
07/11  Colin Smiley                     M46  TXLA
07/11  Norman Sorkin                    M57   JAM
07/12  Hank Hoffman                     M46  ARIZ
07/12  Mike Keck                        M54   TOC
07/12  Yohann J Littee                  M32   NEM
07/12  Denise L Noznesky                F47  GERM
07/12  Maura Twomey                     F57   NEM
07/13  Robert A Bonsall                 M50  1776
07/13  Geoff P Lay                      M28  UC34
07/13  Robert Liotta                    M62  PSCM
07/13  Heather Offenberg                F50  COLU
07/13  Mark P Patterson                 M51  UC37
07/13  Mark J Schactman                 M47  TERR
07/13  Ellen Wilson                     F36  SPAW
07/14  Jennifer Brakeman                F43   MAM
07/14  Patrick W Brundage               M46  ARIZ
07/14  Alvin L Thomas                   M67  RICE
07/14  Susannah S Walz                  F61  UC33
07/15  Randall A Chamberlain            M44  TNYA
07/15  Stephanie Denison                F43  SMST
07/15  Carol Farrington                 F61  NAVY
07/15  John P Harding                   M68  UC05
07/15  Edward Hut                       M50   CMS
07/15  Colette M Lanier                 F55  RICE
07/15  Fred O Lehman                    M83    IM
07/15  Justina P Mickelson              F44   CMS
07/15  Ken Muller                       M54  OREG
07/15  Greg L Palmer                    M63   SMS
07/15  Jennifer K Perrottet             F33  NCMS
07/15  Deborah L Peters                 F45  SHSH
07/15  Richard A Stauffer               M58  POWM
07/16  Elaine Chapa                     F55    IM
07/16  Susan J Flanders                 F51  1776
07/16  Kyoko Kobayashi                  F41  AGUA
07/16  Ryan G Krysl                     M23  OMAH
07/16  Heather M Kuntz                  F29  UC33
07/16  Erika Maresca                    F39   GSM
07/16  Nick J McClaugherty              M39  OREG
07/16  Eric Tsay                        M29  STAN
07/16  Larry Vesely                     M62   RAA
07/17  Rob E Barr                       M34  TCAM
07/17  Richard D Carlson                M60   GSM
07/17  Margaret Hair                    F58  LCNM
07/17  Giulia L Hattan                  F50  FCST
07/17  Jenni Hoff                       F37  UC41
07/17  Alayna Levie                     F26  UC13
07/17  Salvador Mujica                  M54  DLMA
07/17  Matthew G Murphy                 M51   GSM
07/17  Janine Myatt                     F46   BFY
07/17  Debbi S Plemons                  F54  NTEX
07/17  Carol Ritchie                    F55  NMMS
07/17  Barbara A Simanek                F62  UC11
07/17  Craig B Smith                    M75  UC33
07/17  Scott E Watts                    M47  AKMS
07/17  Liz West                         F41  ABCM
07/17  Denise Wickline                  F58  NTEX
07/18  Cindy Bennett                    F51  FSAM
07/18  Laura E Delorey                  F51   NEM
07/18  Marta A Elliott                  F60  SFGG
07/18  Arthur E Foulkes                 M48   THT
07/18  Julie A Meis                     F56   WCM
07/18  Otfried N Niedermaier            M55  SHSH
07/18  Chris Payne                      M57   SKY
07/18  Carleton S Saxton                M44    IM
07/18  Ann M Tuttle-Best                F39  DASC
07/18  Matt Yuen                        M54   QSS
07/19  Grace E Benes                    F30  WMST
07/19  Linda J Demma                    F37  GAJA
07/19  Edward B Devennish               M68   NAM
07/19  Michael J Fahy                   M57  LTSE
07/19  Elizabeth Kostiuk                F50  RICE
07/19  Angela L Kozlowski               F49  COLU
07/19  Ed V Lane                        M74   WCM
07/19  Dawn J Lawrie                    F38  COLU
07/19  Bradley T Martin                 M28  GAJA
07/19  Nancy Munro                      F55  NCMJ
07/19  Susan Scanlan                    F49    IM
07/20  Chris Chia                       M51  FBMS
07/20  Audrey L Eldridge                F50   CMS
07/20  Linda G Kelsey                   F57  CLOV
07/20  Matthew J Roob                   M50    IM
07/21  Kathy S Bedward                  F47   LIB
07/21  Lee Brennan                      F51  GOLD
07/21  Amy S Carow                      F52   GSM
07/22  Dan Borton                       M45  ROSE
07/22  Sarah L Groskopf                 F33   BAC
07/22  John C Henze                     M50   LOM
07/22  Sabine C Stadtmueller            F46  QMST
07/22  Richard A Szuba                  M65  MICH
07/22  Suzanna Wilson                   F48   BAC
07/23  Ana M Carbonell                  F52  SFTL
07/23  Ned Chasteney                    M53  OREG
07/23  Michael T De Vlieger             M43  SLAM
07/23  Robert Gatto                     M50  BERK
07/23  Laura E Humphrey                 F39   SKY
07/23  Sheryl K Katsaros                F44  RMST
07/23  Michael F Kozlowski              M63    IM
07/23  Victoria Nicholls                F47  UC12
07/23  Chris K Paolini                  M50  CSMT
07/23  Ryan D Provencher                M39   HOT
07/23  Lynette A Washburn               F50  MMAC
07/23  Dexter J Yeats                   F68   HMS
07/23  Dmitry V Zaretsky                M44  INDY
07/24  Margaret L Allen                 F54  WMST
07/24  Steve R Anderson                 M53  TCAS
07/24  Tom Barton                       M57  PCAT
07/24  John Copeland                    M32  UC21
07/24  Gail M Holland                   F55   NEM
07/24  Jen Inboden                      F33  ARIZ
07/24  Alan Levinson                    M62   MAM
07/25  Thao H Bui                       F31   USF
07/25  Peter C Finney                   M46   MAM
07/25  Heidi I Grotsky                  F44   SWM
07/25  Carrie Gundersen                 F25  HOPK
07/25  Camille A Klotz                  F68  NCMS
07/25  Ron R LaLonde                    M74  ARIZ
07/25  Peter D Langham                  M62   GSM
07/25  Frances L Roark                  F67   AMS
07/26  Jack Alden                       M48  UC33
07/26  John R Berger                    M67   AAA
07/26  Jed P Cronin                     M65  OREG
07/26  Mary Grace M McAlevy             F49   L4S
07/27  Laura M Hegarty                  F43   PSM
07/27  Jon C Richards                   M69  OREG
07/27  Morton F Wolf                    M65  METR
07/28  Denise Berro                     F53  UC38
07/28  Paul A Grecco                    M52  GMUP
07/28  Todd Schaper                     M50  RBAY
07/28  John F Wetzel                    M60  UC09
07/29  Louise D Cleary                  F59  EAMS
07/29  Kirsten R Halbrook               F45   MAM
07/29  Jan F Kooy                       M41  UC38
07/29  David W LeClair                  M46  GOLD
07/29  Bob Levi                         M61   SMM
07/29  Diana H Peroni                   F41  NUTS
07/29  David P Polatty                  M43   NEM
07/29  Jesse K Smith                    M44   CMS
07/30  Bob Husson                       M68   HFT
07/30  Margaret Keller                  F50  WMAC
07/30  Susan L Knight                   F43  MESC
07/30  Bonnie L Pronk                   F71  MMAC
07/30  Terri D Rivera                   F54  SOFL
07/30  Tom Toomey                       M52  UC32
07/31  Bryan Baars                      M59  GCPS
07/31  Robert "Dru" D Drake             M59  SEMS
07/31  Victoria J Elbrecht              F43   GSM
07/31  Therese M Gigliotti              F50  ADMS
07/31  Marissa A Glasschroeder          F37  DASC
07/31  Jeff Holmes                      M44   NEM
07/31  George Humbert                   M45  ANCM
07/31  Tricia S Kules                   F62   NEM
07/31  Breana L Lewis                   F37   SKY
07/31  Joseph W Mandy                   M36  TXLA
07/31  Fontaine C O'Connell             F39   CMS
07/31  Anthony C Paxton                 M55   ACM
07/31  Paul H Tzur                      M35    IM
08/01  Ryan Barson                      M40   BLU
08/01  Steven T Hammond                 M56  BGSU
08/01  Nicole Levey                     F30   SAC
08/01  Bridget K Sipher                 F40   PSM
08/02  Charlie Brown                    M53  COLM
08/02  Kris M Edwards                   F39   SDM
08/02  August R Fern                    F39   BAM
08/02  Mary Anna Hovey                  F70  NCMS
08/02  Lynne Zareski                    F66  CONN
08/03  Kathy Bainbridge                 F48  DCRP
08/03  Joost Bakker                     M38   CMS
08/03  Lesley Eicher                    F38  WCMS
08/03  April D Kerley                   F35  SWOM
08/03  Donna M Krall                    F64  T2NM
08/03  Jennifer A Lawrence              F43   THT
08/03  Jay Miller                       M53    IM
08/03  Andrea H Packard                 F39  NCMS
08/03  Kelly Reeves                     F31  OREG
08/03  Karen C Rosinski                 F51  MICH
08/04  Paul L Dow                       M60   NEM
08/04  Francesca Mancuso                F54   GSM
08/05  Catherine Brooks                 F65  AKMS
08/05  Barbara B Burke                  F52  1776
08/05  Laurie S Ellis                   F50   NEM
08/05  Erin B Jensen                    F32  UC34
08/05  Tom Maguire                      M70  GSMS
08/05  Joseph C Murray                  M54  TNYM
08/05  Susan S Pfrehm                   F60  MACA
08/05  David Quiggin                    M69  GOLD
08/05  Mary Quinn                       F41    IM
08/05  James Rokosny                    M54   GSM
08/05  Eric J Strobel                   M48  ISMT
08/06  Mary C Dasso                     F51   L4S
08/06  Adam D Edgington                 M35  UC14
08/06  Veronica J C Ellingson           F40  ISMT
08/06  Sue Freeman-Patterson            F62   GSM
08/06  Leo C Gibbons                    M60  BUMS
08/06  Jenny M Guillot                  F29   CMS
08/06  Tim B Lundt                      M52  AKMS
08/06  Jeff V Schmidt                   M50  MOVY
08/06  Stuart Thomson                   M70  UC33
08/07  Joshua Barrett                   M34  NTEX
08/07  Joseph C Benacci                 M51  UC30
08/07  Sean M Carter                    M38  MESC
08/07  Robert J Fisch                   M34   PAA
08/07  Carlye Graydon                   F43  MACA
08/07  Nicholas F Lang                  M58   SPM
08/07  Kristina M Maroudis              F38  SDSM
08/07  Dani M Moffit                    F45  SAWS
08/07  Kristin E More                   F29   MVM
08/07  Nicole L Morgan                  F35  KAMS
08/07  David W Oakes                    M73  SYSM
08/07  Helen L Paone                    F35  XCEL
08/07  Rob Schiller                     M62   NEM
08/07  Barbara A Streater               F42   SKY
08/07  Norma J Tom                      F44   SMM
08/07  Antoinette Townley               F53   CMS
08/07  Amy Waters                       F52   GBM
08/08  James A Allen                    M50  BCTM
08/08  James T Breen                    M52  GAJA
08/08  David M Wang                     M42  NCMS
08/09  Kenneth A Barbee                 M49  1776
08/09  Michael J Bingle                 M58  OREG
08/09  Tawny M Cleveland                F58  CHIC
08/09  Andrew G Grimm                   M53  SWST
08/09  Karen C Harris                   F47   RPM
08/09  Joe Heun                         M44  UC25
08/09  Marie P Lyons                    F46  MTRC
08/09  Dianne L Thomsen                 F56  OREG
08/09  Jim Todt                         M50  ADMS
08/10  Ann K Burton                     F62  MELO
08/10  Stephen E Dehnert                M36  GOLD
08/10  Mary Eklund                      F49  BMST
08/10  Ronald J Epstein                 M46  BERK
08/10  Mark Haftkowycz                  M46  UC07
08/10  Steve W Johnson                  M59  PMST
08/10  Jennifer G Johnston              F66   L4S
08/10  Emmanuelle J Michel              F47  MICH
08/12  Catharine L Cebrowski            F43  MOST
08/12  Rachel F Cohen                   F35  REDT
08/12  Stephanie Gauzens                F29  ALEX
08/12  Eric Hatch                       M39   CMS
08/12  Linda M Heuman                   F54  O*H*
08/12  Bill Hollowsky                   M50  T2NM
08/12  Nancy Speer                      F51  VMST
08/12  Barbara G Taylor                 F59  YCMS
08/12  Dave Wright                      M49  BWAQ
08/13  Tom W Caprio                     M48  SCSF
08/13  Sally A Dillon                   F67   PSM
08/13  George Durzi                     M37  TSTT
08/13  Elise Hatfield                   F28  T2NM
08/13  Lisa K Kuwahara                  F50  UTAH
08/13  Olivia P Linkel                  F37  NCMS
08/13  Thomas MacNabb                   M48  UC07
08/13  Paula C Nettleship               F46  CHAR
08/13  Evelyn Stuwe                     F29   CTM
08/13  Don Tsang                        M38  GOLD
08/14  Justin T Clark                   M28  UC34
08/14  Allison M Czapracki              F30  SDSM
08/14  Bonnie B Edwards                 F41  OREG
08/14  Francois Gratton                 M55  ARIZ
08/14  Lorraine Grix                    F57  MICH
08/14  John M Henry                     M45  GCST
08/14  Sara Hewitt                      F33  DCAC
08/14  Andy S Kroupa                    M44   BLU
08/14  Nancy M Ott                      F48  TPIT
08/14  Ann E Phipps                     F49  WHAC
08/14  Thomas J Rentschler              M59  UC45
08/14  Mark White                       M50  TSUN
08/15  Michael D Bergquist              M57   LIB
08/15  Theresa M Candelaria             F52  FINS
08/15  Michele V Davidson               F56  SUNF
08/15  Doug Fyffe                       M57   NEM
08/15  Bob Genis                        M46    IM
08/16  David E Cooksey                  M51  UC08
08/16  Doug A Cort                      M63  CMAM
08/16  Richard B Davidson               M55  WMAC
08/16  Tom R Larsen                     M54  CONN
08/16  Greg D Moyle                     M37  IAMA
08/16  Tina L Nuckles                   F48  ARKM
08/16  Heather J Saline                 F44  AKMS
08/17  Alicia Bartley                   F36  SCAQ
08/17  Amy L Horn                       F37  CLOV
08/17  Gary Hurry                       M60  UC35
08/17  Shannon Lynch                    F32  UC08
08/17  Bolko Stolberg                   M54  RINC
08/17  Suna Sullivan                    F46   PSM
08/18  Jennifer Almand                  F55  GAJA
08/18  Michele D Ignoffo                F44  CRUZ
08/18  Elizabeth J Merena               F61  BCTM
08/19  David R Bastian                  M52  MAAC
08/19  Philip K Condon                  M64  UC38
08/19  Kris Dorris                      M33  DASC
08/19  Paul Kellum                      M69  GCPS
08/19  Rebecca S Medearis               F60  NCMS
08/19  Susan D Padgett                  F65   DAC
08/19  Michael E Pawloski               M56   FMT
08/19  Janet Rush                       F62  MACA
08/19  Gordon Wilson                    M74  T2NM
08/20  Nancy B Cunningham               F52   DOT
08/20  Sumie T Emory                    F62  UC10
08/20  Roger Kahn                       M58  SYSM
08/20  Catherine Lee                    F58  UC38
08/21  Debra N Castell                  F29  COPM
08/21  Heather Clarke                   F42   PSM
08/21  Vaughn G Cook                    M44   HAQ
08/21  Jean Lambert                     F53   NEM
08/21  Stephanie Santini                F54   SMS
08/21  Judith E Trenck                  F70  UC10
08/21  Patti L Vollmer                  F52   CSC
08/22  Therese Andrews                  F29   NEM
08/22  Megan R Beattie                  F26  AKMS
08/22  Gregory Bird                     M36  UC06
08/22  Jeffrey Cahill                   M56  T2NM
08/22  Bridget Sherratt                 F43  BERK
08/22  Sherry J Sill                    F53   IRM
08/22  Kathy Wingert                    F55   LBG
08/23  LeeAnn M Mateffy                 F50  HOPK
08/23  Kate McMullen                    F34   PSM
08/23  Teri N Takehiro                  F52  MINN
08/23  Samantha Wakefield               F31  O*H*
08/23  Ron Whitmore                     M45  UC39
08/24  Daniel L DeWeerdt                M46  WMAC
08/24  Susan E Harrison                 F39   RCA
08/24  Frank Matherson                  M59   ELG
08/24  Susan Scharr                     F43  GOLD
08/24  Richard A Scott                  M78  VMST
08/24  Jennifer Smart                   F52  UC25
08/24  Judy K Williams                  F65  BWAQ
08/25  Paula M Cunio                    F52  FACT
08/25  Donald F Fancher                 M53  UC25
08/25  Melissa L Kretschmer             F51  CIBB
08/26  Patty M Buffett                  F40  CAQM
08/26  Judy A Childers                  F59  GSMS
08/26  Pearl B Cox                      F64  EXCL
08/26  B Gil Dowd                       M51   TOC
08/26  Blayne A Gale                    M48   SNM
08/26  Lisa A Hypnar                    F59  MICH
08/26  Jim A Lasersohn                  M48   PSM
08/26  Merle D Musser                   M61  UC15
08/26  Stephen C Noctor                 M49   DAC
08/26  Nancy C Vincent                  F54  OREG
08/27  Bart M Dudley                    M41  UC23
08/27  David Gillanders                 M74  ARKM
08/27  Jim Jennings                     M44  MICH
08/27  Greg Kahwaji                     M44    IM
08/27  Cathe L Pleasant                 F65  CRUZ
08/28  Tim M Funk                       M53  MICH
08/28  Karen K Fuss                     F47  GSMS
08/29  Brian F Foust                    M64  MICH
08/29  David M Garza                    M46    IM
08/29  Steve Glassman                   M65   GSM
08/29  Cindy Lanigan                    F56  MOVY
08/29  Steve Lisle                      M47  ARKM
08/30  Sherry L Bender                  F54  OREG
08/30  Patrick Cannan                   M73  NCMJ
08/30  James N Enyart                   M72   FMM
08/30  Karen Levandowski                F68  ARIZ
08/30  Kelly Levie                      F26  UC13
08/30  Jason Martin                     M45  WMAC
08/30  Scott Nichols                    M59  FGST
08/30  Kendra L Oehlerich               F31   SMS
08/30  Abby Witt                        F31  FSAM
08/31  Alan D Bernard                   M64   TAM
08/31  Ingrid Bon                       F43  GOLD
08/31  James F Browne                   M75   FMM
08/31  Jackie A Foster                  F62    MM
08/31  Paul R Klepchick                 M38  TPIT
08/31  Todd Narter                      M49  TEME
08/31  Christopher S Pankey             M59   MAM
09/01  Heather R Goodell                F44  DAMM
09/01  Catherine Sychr                  F37   MAM
09/02  Terrie Albano                    F51  GLTR
09/02  Douglas J Hayden                 M48  MOVY
09/02  Heather A Howland                F33    IM
09/02  Elizabeth H Mesora               F55  NAAC
09/03  Lynne W Bragg                    F67  MARY
09/03  Marci A Grady                    F55  SFTL
09/03  Scott N Graham                   M56  WHAM
09/03  Christopher Heppner              M45  UC21
09/03  Jenny A Hodges                   F39  PMST
09/03  Krista Newberry                  F40  CRUZ
09/03  Jim Robinson                     M56   NEM
09/04  Amy C Bradford                   F33   WCM
09/04  Patrick J Bradley                M47  STON
09/04  Katherine B Clarke               F69  GCPS
09/04  Jeff Geist                       M51  UC59
09/04  Janna Hagensick                  F33   PSM
09/04  Amy W Hsu                        F36   OAM
09/04  Michael Iacchei                  M33   ACM
09/04  Becky K Voight                   F48  DASC
09/05  Patti Davies                     F31   LMS
09/05  Tom Hedderman                    M57  ADMS
09/05  Gay-Lynn M Tangdit               F45   CMS
09/06  Pamela Kalas                     F37  UC36
09/06  Beth Sutton                      F58  GAJA
09/06  Edwin A Willis                   M60  OMAH
09/07  Adam S Asch                      M60  NCMS
09/07  Braxton B Copley                 M50  UC28
09/07  Christopher House                M50   L4S
09/07  Julie B Hunziker                 F52   RAD
09/07  David Thomas                     M53  NITR
09/07  Mimi H Ward                      F55   SKY
09/08  Suzy M Morgan                    F48   L4S
09/09  Heather L Brown                  F44  RICE
09/09  Timothy D Brown                  M48  NAST
09/09  Dirk Happ                        M58    IM
09/09  Bill Sherman                     M55  MOVY
09/09  Leslie A Trott                   M63  UC07
09/09  Rebecca L Zange                  F47  IAMA
09/10  Heath M Clifford                 M44  YUMA
09/10  Louis F Fabrizio                 M60  CONN
09/10  Jeffrey M Maydak                 M40  NAST
09/10  Suzanne B Pasztor                F49  HUMM
09/10  Ed Zimmerman                     M52  DANY
09/11  Mark S Comfort                   M60    MM
09/11  Andreea Ianoli                   F40  MTSC
09/11  Raymond L Lemoine                M67   NEM
09/11  Elaine G Rollins                 F61  UC25
09/11  Frank S Zillner                  M52  WMAC
09/12  Jean S Geller                    F64    IM
09/12  Bridget Kelly                    F25  MOVY
09/12  Roger Lancina                    M72  MTSC
09/12  Jason Murray                     M38   SKY
09/12  Bob Ouellette                    M58   NEM
09/12  Matthew P Smyth                  M42   OAM
09/12  Melissa A Vandenhouten           F44  WMAC
09/13  Steven E Dueball                 M59    IM
09/13  Bob Hoxsie                       M55  KONA
09/13  Sally W Menk                     F75  GCPS
09/13  Megan L Mills                    F43  TCAM
09/13  Wendy A Muller                   F57  WMAC
09/13  Tuula Vartiainen                 F38  BCTM
09/14  Mary A DeLong                    F47  CTSM
09/14  Chris R Guy                      M51  OREG
09/14  Joe Ommen                        M58  UC48
09/14  Anthony G Thompson               M49  MOVY
09/15  Peter S Remick                   M47  UC38
09/16  Amy Krajewski                    F43  PCAT
09/16  Glenn Mabile                     M53   HMS
09/16  Meredith A Moore                 F64  T2NM
09/16  Steven E Moore                   M41  NCMS
09/16  Lawrence P Purcell               M50  ABCM
09/16  David K Rosenthal                M50  UC15
09/16  Scott A Workman                  M50  JYMF
09/17  Jay Muldoon                      M58  RBAY
09/18  Michael Abounassar               M38  ROSE
09/18  Todd Bischoff                    M50  GERM
09/18  Tracy Collett                    F43  GAJA
09/18  Bill Geary                       M55   NEM
09/18  Paul C Gondek                    M61  UC08
09/18  Eyad Karadsheh                   M37  XCEL
09/18  Karen L Kitzmiller               F41  NCMS
09/18  William P Sulik                  M54  UC10
09/19  Louis G Ceci                     M63  TSUN
09/19  Heejay A Chung                   F42   BAY
09/19  Graham Frazer                    M44  MERC
09/19  Sue Harrington                   F56  OREG
09/19  Judith A Mulder                  F49  INDY
09/19  Shawn Slade                      M44   CMS
09/20  Janice E Baker                   F53   GSM
09/20  Caycee P Buscaglia               F48  QMST
09/20  Diane Buswell                    F52  UC37
09/20  Kari E Foust-Christensen         F30  MICH
09/20  Matthew Gann                     M45  DRMS
09/20  Mark S Hoffman                   M52   GSM
09/20  Maybeth Osmun                    F54  VMST
09/20  Kevin Wyckoff                    M49  UC38
09/20  Elke Yuk                         F51   FDM
09/21  Katharine A Keenan               F31  TNYA
09/21  Tracy K O'Neil                   F35  UC06
09/21  Karl Olson                       M49  MICH
09/21  Thomas B Sealey                  M53  GAJA
09/21  George A Sushkoff                M48  VMST
09/22  Jim Rowland                      M53   LIB
09/23  Mitzi C Amelon                   F50  MICH
09/23  Bob F Brown                      M70  NCMS
09/23  Michael J Bucher                 M38  DANY
09/23  Trish Cox                        F47   PSM
09/23  Peter Crumbine                   M75  CONN
09/23  Barbara M Eisele                 F83  BMST
09/23  Russ Gill                        M66  SYSM
09/23  Ann Gramke                       F50  XSWM
09/23  Terry L Koopman                  M57  OMAH
09/23  Bob Krom                         M58  PDSC
09/23  Anker Lerret                     M55   NEM
09/23  Rita M Mt Joy                    F71  UC38
09/23  Mary M Pasquale                  F47   NEM
09/23  Annette R Thies                  F63  CAQM
09/24  Mary C Curl                      F56   SKY
09/24  Jack M Fritts                    M63  IAMA
09/25  Matthew J Bosma                  M38  SFGG
09/25  Jennifer Morris-Scott            F42  GAJA
09/26  Lynn Cartee                      F66  UC15
09/26  Leslie Gerstenfeld               F44   NBA
09/26  Ben D Harris                     M48  AKMS
09/26  Bruce A McAfee                   M58  GRIN
09/26  Sherrie Murnahan                 F45  MOVY
09/27  Pamela T Harrison                F54  ROSE
09/27  Margaret A Metcalf               F57  MESC
09/27  Callie Peat                      F32  BGWM
09/27  Nancy Reycraft                   F66  SLAM
09/28  Steven D Kelley                  M62  NCMS
09/28  Rick Shanley                     M34  NWMS
09/29  Amanda H Castle                  F38    IM
09/29  Nancy E Hutchins                 F46   NEM
09/30  Rebecca J Beebe                  F53  MICH
09/30  Bill Caldwell                    M48  MICH
09/30  Kate Eby                         F29  NUTS
09/30  Laurie A Gardiner                F49   WCM
09/30  Nancy M Hnat                     F58  MICH
09/30  Patricia H Lim                   F47  SRVM
09/30  Kristen M Lowry                  F53   SKY
09/30  George K Mehok                   M46  SYSM
09/30  Jeffrey H Roddin                 M44  ANCM
10/01  Lisa Chin                        F32  ANCM
10/01  Matthew W Fetters                M52  UC10
10/01  Margaret T Godwin                F65  NCMS
10/01  Michelle D Milne                 F46    IM
10/01  Kristi E Ratzlaff                F52  SEMS
10/01  Valerie M Skudlarski             F33  MYST
10/02  Lori M Copan                     F51   BAM
10/02  Warren E Friedland               M57  ANCM
10/02  Sara Jelley                      F26   CMS
10/02  Sharon Quinan                    F50   NEM
10/03  Robert G McDonald                M64  O*H*
10/03  Kenneth S Resnick                M58  UC06
10/03  Linda C Ryan                     F59  CLOV
10/03  Tamie A Stewart                  F40   VCM
10/03  Debbi L Tucker                   F56    UD
10/04  Pam K Bettis                     F59  SLAM
10/04  Jerry Birck                      M63  AQNT
10/04  Jenifer Daganzo                  F42  ECAM
10/04  Bruce D Dart                     M58  TULS
10/04  Christine Hirsch                 F44  OREG
10/04  Liz Uribe                        F26  IAMA
10/05  John Alley                       M50  SKAN
10/05  Rosalyne Cho                     F40   CMS
10/05  George A Jackson                 M26  NASH
10/05  Lori B Long                      F54  UC15
10/06  Emily Miller                     F44  ARIZ
10/07  Warner F Brundage                M70  VMST
10/07  David C Gehring                  M47  IAMA
10/07  Seeley Gutierrez                 F37  UC14
10/07  Heather M Melrose                F40   CMS
10/07  Joseph R Sebestyen               M41  GAJA
10/07  Coralee C Skoch                  F29  O*H*
10/07  Bruce R Storrs                   M55   MAM
10/07  Mike Swanberg                    M52  AQST
10/07  Michael A Vient                  M57  MMAC
10/07  Kevin Woody                      M50  NCMS
10/08  Tom M Cain                       M64  UC33
10/08  Clif Cusack                      M44   CMS
10/08  Lisa M Simpson                   F49  SDSM
10/09  Richard J Bell                   M44  MESC
10/09  Paige Buehler                    F45   HMS
10/09  Gayla F Chalmers                 F48  GAJA
10/09  John S Coyne                     M33  UC44
10/09  Catherine A McNiff               F43   NEM
10/09  Cheryl Miller                    F55   MAM
10/09  Gudrun M Morgan                  F62  SYSM
10/09  Becky Mose                       F47  SRVM
10/09  Charles W Myers                  M60  WH2O
10/09  Sandi Rousseau                   F66  OREG
10/10  Holly J Collins                  F33  SWIA
10/11  Diane Byers                      F64  NCMS
10/11  Ann K Keil                       F58   LIB
10/11  Kristina L Rebert                F50  YWMA
10/11  Roger A Spencer                  M39  SOBA
10/12  Carlie Duhon Bumgardner          F28   SMS
10/12  Douglas Little                   M52    IM
10/13  Shayne Malone                    F55  MOVY
10/13  Emily Scott                      F33  SMAC
10/13  Dick Wallace                     M71   NEM
10/14  June F Carson                    F65   NEM
10/14  Pam Henry Moss                   F51  CONN
10/14  Christopher M Tyler              M43  IAMA
10/14  Louise Wise                      F71   CMS
10/14  Darryl D Wooten                  M42   MVN
10/15  Andrew M Perry                   M45  GAJA
10/15  Cynthia M Thomas                 F64  RICE
10/15  Andrea S Wilson                  F45   PSM
10/16  Pamela M Blumenthal              F46  ANCM
10/16  Martin R Hahm                    M72  PSCM
10/16  Mark S Rubacky                   M44  NCMS
10/16  CJ Rushman                       M42   SKY
10/16  Mark A Savoldi                   M47  NCMS
10/17  Erin P Condon                    F34   GSC
10/17  Christopher H Jansmann           M42  ARIZ
10/17  Lonny Martin                     M58  UC45
10/17  Julie C Parrish                  F44  MICH
10/17  Wendy S Schleicher               F44  DCRP
10/17  Brian K Stack                    M62   MAM
10/17  Cody L Wienk                     M40  OMAH
10/17  Brian Yetter                     M50  GAJA
10/18  Todd A Adams                     M49  WMSC
10/18  Gerry Auman                      M61  1776
10/18  Susan W Mooney                   F46  OREG
10/19  Robert Dzamba                    M59  GOLD
10/21  Wynne Bolton                     F34  GAJA
10/21  Cecelia R Braun                  F38   NEM
10/21  Jennifer Della Guardia           F45   SVY
10/21  John W Keller                    M57   PSM
10/21  Jean T Ornelas                   F59   PSP
10/22  Virginia M Birmingham            F49  UC08
10/22  Donita L Flecker                 F31  SMAC
10/22  Matt Mergy                       M32  INDY
10/23  Jessica S Evans                  F46  LAKE
10/23  Susan G Feick                    F51  CTSM
10/23  Kelly M Wiggins                  F45  CLOV
10/24  Joshua K Parry                   M32   CMS
10/24  Michael B Wilson                 M51  GRIN
10/25  Kate Beard-Tisdale               F60  MESC
10/25  William J Gothard                M57  NCMS
10/25  Lisa Keith                       F44   PSM
10/25  Lynsay R Madley                  F37  HOPK
10/25  Diane G Paterline                F59   HUH
10/25  Arion P Robbins                  M29  REDT
10/26  Bob Hopkins                      M71   GSM
10/26  Peter B Lofquist                 M52  MMAC
10/28  Kathy J Goulding                 F55   AGM
10/28  Marty Gura                       M41  MOVY
10/29  Craig A Kercher                  M52  MOST
10/29  Mark L Mann                      M27  UC28
10/30  Brenda Creswell-Liotta           F51  PSCM
10/30  Kenneth W Margrey                M52  NIAG
10/31  Thomas M Carson                  M54   PSM
10/31  Gaylord Hopkins                  M72   FMM
10/31  Robert L Isbister                M73  MICH
10/31  Bill Miller                      M56  NCMS
10/31  Shelley Rubert                   F42  WAMT
10/31  Margaret Scherschel              F49  MOVY
10/31  Paul Talewsky                    M63   NEM
10/31  John C Welton                    M66  ARIZ
10/31  Audrey Wooding                   F43  BOZE
11/01  Raymond G Allen                  M87  OREG
11/01  Fred C Gliesing                  M57  ADMS
11/01  Vishnu Ranganathan               M58   AAM
11/01  Davis H Swaim                    M50  NCMS
11/02  Jenny Birmelin                   F36  MICH
11/02  Rose L Mayfield                  F58   PSM
11/02  Peg Sullivan                     F56   NEM
11/03  Gregory M Danner                 M32  BUMS
11/03  Alison Gold                      F34  UC10
11/04  George T Horan                   M59  FINS
11/04  Angeline Martin                  F33  CFSC
11/04  Amy R Smith                      F55   L4S
11/05  Mary Robbins                     F64  BOZE
11/06  Bernardo Campesino               M43   BDO
11/06  Jeff Ghan                        M63   LVM
11/06  Elizabeth Lockwood               F51  UC21
11/07  Kyle B Deery                     M29  SYSM
11/07  Bruce D Friedman                 M61  BGWM
11/08  Jude Grant                       F51  MICH
11/08  Karen A Materne                  F51  GAJA
11/08  Chirag D Tolia                   M29  YCHA
11/09  Dorothy R Debolt                 F52    IM
11/10  Anna Tai Owens                   F20   AAM
11/10  Matthew Stone                    M29   SKY
11/11  Anna S Armentrout                F42  REDT
11/11  Lisa E Batey                     F35  UC06
11/11  Chris J Manheim                  M59   ELG
11/11  Paula C Rownd                    F52  SHSH
11/11  Karen S Swanigan                 F58   FMM
11/11  Lesley Therrian                  F28   CMS
11/11  Kitty Vanden Brulle              F69  MICH
11/12  Karen H Garrow                   F49    IM
11/12  Ashley Grindlay                  F29  GAJA
11/12  Carie O'Banion                   F54  ARKM
11/12  JP Stephenson                    M48  TSUN
11/14  Allison M Dibley                 F51   WCM
11/14  Frank P McGrath                  M77  NCMS
11/14  Don B Stringham                  M46   SDM
11/14  Whitney G Sutherland             F35  ARKM
11/15  Jim Butler                       M35  ADMS
11/15  Sarah Sarbacker                  F34  EXCL
11/16  Susan Aud                        F58  SLAM
11/18  Maria Craig                      F41    MM
11/18  Rolland S Fulton                 M59  FACT
11/18  Berry Hamilton                   M60  TXLA
11/18  Sharon Schmidt-Mongrain          F38  UC08
11/18  Joseph N Webb                    M57  UC21
11/19  Forest Brooks                    M66  AKMS
11/19  Conni M Roth-Lehmann             F53   MOB
11/20  Meghan L Gardner                 F30  FINS
11/20  Sherry L Green                   F59  UC10
11/20  George A Miller                  M39  UC21
11/20  Durrell Rittenberg               M44   PSM
11/21  Don Anderson                     M48  SSMS
11/21  Linda Fitzgerald                 F43  WMAC
11/21  John R Hill                      M50  IAMA
11/21  Nancy E Scott                    F52  NOVA
11/22  Todd L Bassett                   M49  VMST
11/22  Thomas J Callan                  M60  UC23
11/22  Esther Martinez Borobio          F31   NEM
11/22  Carol L O'Neill                  F50  CSPM
11/22  Jill V Robinson                  F30  RICE
11/23  Denis J Desaulniers              M63   NEM
11/23  Matthew F Reeves                 M43  ANCM
11/25  Kelly T Carlin                   M51  HUMM
11/25  Emily M Dangremond               F27  LSLP
11/25  Robert DaSilva                   M45   CTM
11/25  David W Moore                    M62  AKMS
11/25  Malinda M Walker                 F44   BAY
11/26  Jing Chen                        F40  UC33
11/26  Phil J Diers                     M56  TSUN
11/26  Stephanie A Nelson               F42  NCMS
11/26  Margaret A Thompson              F33   MAM
11/27  John B Jones                     M40    IM
11/28  Molly Graber                     F34  SMAC
11/28  Jason Sturgis                    M41  NCMS
11/29  Matt Chappell                    M49   USF
11/29  Brenda S Lein                    F49   NBA
11/30  Merrill J Hilf                   F53  FINS
11/30  Steven M Kineman                 M54  MICH
11/30  Linda Lucht                      F51  CONN
11/30  Carolyn A Placke                 F49  FINS
11/30  Coleman Ross                     M47  CONN
11/30  Michael Zahn                     M66  WMAC
12/01  Matland Peterson                 M29  PMST
12/02  Cheryl I Barnes                  F60  HUNT
12/03  Wendy Szymczak                   F55  MICH
12/04  Lorna Cialdella-Morehead         F49  BERK
12/05  Bill Fenner                      M58   PSM
12/05  Pameladell R Hillestad           F51  SCCS
12/05  Ursula Kohama                    F56   GSM
12/06  JoAnna Greenwood                 F42  MESC
12/06  Kathleen Kline                   F57   MAM
12/06  Bart Lane                        M41  COLU
12/06  Ilse Wolfe                       F49   GSM
12/07  David D Welsh                    M54  MOST
12/08  Hartzell H Stringer              F60   FMM
12/09  Molly Brown                      F27  BUMS
12/09  Donald L Henderson               M55  UC10
12/10  Mariah V Dudley                  F26  VMST
12/10  Milt Jones                       M48  NCMS
12/10  Gregory K Meier                  M49   THT
12/11  Michael O Lavitt                 M55  BERK
12/11  Tom Slider                       M42  FONT
12/12  Ellen H Cibula                   F47  UTAH
12/12  Laura D Holmes                   F29  SMST
12/12  Greg Kearns                      M50  T-26
12/12  Nancy Kranpitz                   F68  WMAC
12/13  Sharon F Arroyo                  F47   PSM
12/13  Harvey F Hill                    M59  IMSC
12/13  Jerry A Katz                     M75   GSM
12/13  Danielle E Myers                 F29  VMST
12/14  Robin Coxe                       F58  UC13
12/14  Sidney L Dowell                  F57   WCM
12/14  Marie D Girouard                 F36  VLVM
12/14  Carol Morrissey                  F50  MICH
12/15  Angela M Sedivy                  F51   NAM
12/16  Jocelyn K Atkinson               F39  VKNG
12/16  Monica H Borchers                F53   DAS
12/16  Diane Daniel                     F67  UC38
12/16  Martha J Lee                     F60  UC38
12/17  Mary C Armstrong                 F46   PSM
12/18  Jacqueline Fagan                 F46  XCEL
12/19  Marlene Becker                   F49   L4S
12/19  Kylee Hitz                       F44   NEM
12/19  Henry K Kneece                   M30    GS
12/19  James T Lima                     M58  AKMS
12/19  Steven M Minaglia                M40   UHM
12/20  Jose C De Souza                  M51  KATS
12/20  Ellen Pickman                    F54   SCA
12/21  Christophe Charpentier           M45  MYST
12/21  Kathy N Rice                     F54   L4S
12/22  Maria K Dewing                   F50  RIPM
12/23  Kathy Amarasinghe                F38   HMS
12/23  Peggy Armand                     F50    IM
12/23  Juliet M Casper                  F46  GSMS
12/23  Claudia A Costa                  F49  AGUA
12/23  Debbie Duane                     F59  ARIZ
12/23  Leanne Kelley                    F51  DANY
12/24  Joan K Preller                   F65  GSMS
12/24  Larry G Stracke                  M57  MINN
12/26  Lance M Evans                    M52  NIAG
12/26  Carrie L Jacobson                F54  PMST
12/26  Rebecca T Kiessling              F36  FXCM
12/26  Roberta C Saint-Amour            F28  REDT
12/26  James Sieffert                   M46  MMAC
12/26  Karen L Welch                    F62  UC38
12/27  Willy Gevers                     M54   PSM
12/28  Terri A Leinsteiner              F55  NUTS
12/28  Gary L Mundhenke                 M52  MOVY
12/29  Janie L Crosmer                  F44  UC26
12/29  Edward H Gaulrapp                M71  VMST
12/29  Ursula Hester                    F42   NEM
12/29  Nicolle Paulson                  F28  PMST
12/29  Christine A Romans               F38  MARY
12/30  Christopher L Martin             M44    EA
12/30  Crystal M Sharp                  F29  SWIA
12/30  Jim L Smock                      M44   HPX
12/31  Jean M Allen                     F73   FMM
12/31  Jana Brady                       F35  PSCR
12/31  Ashley E Kirkegaard              F25  MINN
12/31  Suzanne M Marlatt                F40  UC36

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #50Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #52Sponsor #47
Sponsor #21Sponsor #43Sponsor #14Sponsor #42Sponsor #45Sponsor #44Sponsor #33
Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #20Sponsor #25Sponsor #13Sponsor #41Sponsor #49