2012 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 300 miles milestone (897):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
02/20  Don Tatzin                       M60   OAK
02/29  Timothy J Martin                 M47   CTM
03/03  Cheryl M Reinke                  F48    GS
03/12  John Kuzmkowski                  M58  ALMT
03/15  Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M45   WST
03/18  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F61  VMST
03/20  Charlotte J Brynn                F46   NEM
03/21  Gordon R Gridley                 M40  SLOW
03/27  Tara L Gulla                     F39  UC02
03/27  Harriet M Wall                   F70  MICH
03/28  Jean M Carlson                   F50   SBM
03/30  Larry S Hartley                  M52  NCMS
03/30  Charley C Young                  F25  UCLA
04/05  Brian J McLaughlin               M57   NEM
04/07  Jen M Schumacher                 F27  NOVA
04/08  Thomas L Schwartz                M52  SYSM
04/12  Robert E Young                   M55  UC38
04/13  Charles H Dean                   M46   SPM
04/13  Darcy H LaFountain               F57  GOLD
04/14  Lena Mughannam                   F38   SMM
04/15  Susan H Preston                  F50  STAN
04/16  Lexie Kelly                      F26  UC33
04/19  David G Eng                      M54   AWJ
04/19  James M Green                    M68  NCMS
04/19  Isaac M Silver                   M34  FACT
04/20  Larry Marshall                   M61  MICH
04/21  Patricia D Knowles               F41  CRUZ
04/22  Melodee A Nugent                 F45  WMAC
04/24  Annie N Games                    F47  ARKM
04/24  Lynn V Kubasek                   F54  UC33
04/27  Jean A Bancks                    F56   HLJ
04/27  Ali R Hall                       F51   BAC
04/30  Eric Mulkey                      M57  GKMS
04/30  Kristina J Neill                 F47   MVN
04/30  William W Reeves                 M59  SALT
05/01  Bridgette A Hobart               F50   GSM
05/01  R J Walker                       M59  UC34
05/02  Adam S Barley                    M31  VMST
05/02  Cathy A Fedako                   F51  SYSM
05/03  Chip Glidden                     M62  MOVY
05/03  Kate A Stephensen                F23  UC12
05/04  Utley Noble                      M49  UC15
05/05  David J Barra                    M47  ADMS
05/05  Sandra L Carosi                  F46   GSM
05/05  Mary E Holman                    F26   CMS
05/05  Shauna J Nelson                  F24  MMAC
05/05  Frank D Totten                   M56  UC14
05/06  Gia Kolack                       F35  UC48
05/06  David H Owen                     M60  GOLD
05/06  Victoria L Rian                  F46  NAST
05/07  James B Biles                    M51  WMAC
05/07  Nicholas A Cirone                M24  UC38
05/07  Barbara A McNulty                F55   SPM
05/08  Eileen M Burke                   F50  CIBB
05/08  Sara E Holman                    F26   CMS
05/08  Hendrik J Meerman                M50  UC32
05/09  Doug Jelen                       M39   PSM
05/09  Bill Mc Cracken                  M51   TVM
05/10  Patti Bauernfeind                F46  SRVM
05/10  James L Proffitt                 M47  OREG
05/10  Anna Tommerdahl                  F25  NCMS
05/10  Haleigh A Werner                 F43   PSM
05/11  Patti Felsen                     F50  UC44
05/12  Ron Emhoff                       M57   TVM
05/12  David Juchniewicz                M58   GSM
05/12  Jim Mc Conica                    M62   VCM
05/12  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F44  RIPM
05/13  John V Zeigler                   M67  GAJA
05/15  Milena Rohr                      F52  SYSM
05/16  Matthew F Bronson                M47   HMS
05/16  Marianne Countryman              F48  GAJA
05/16  Janet K Renner                   F51  HIMA
05/18  Philip L Bush                    M63   MAM
05/18  Kevin W Drake                    M56  HIMA
05/18  Diane E Korn                     F60  AQFT
05/18  Mark S Rubacky                   M43  NCMS
05/19  Pamela A Aman                    F46   NEM
05/19  Laurie Hug                       F47  1776
05/19  Timothy D Nelson                 M47  OREG
05/20  Thomas J Patterson               M35  1776
05/21  Elissa Bates                     F22  TULS
05/22  Peter McCoy                      M43  MATT
05/23  John E Buechler                  M45  MACH
05/23  David L Gray                     M44  T2NM
05/25  Michele Intermont                F45  MICH
05/26  Jackie M Marr                    F69  SDSM
05/28  Charles R Herrick                M52  CONN
05/29  David R Jacobson                 M53  GAJA
05/29  David A Radcliff                 M78  OREG
05/29  Karen K Zemlin                   F45  HOPK
05/30  Christine Friedlander            F25  MINN
05/30  Roberta F Green                  F57  UC12
05/30  Cori McConkle                    F58  NOVA
05/31  Joe Aumiller                     M55  MICH
05/31  Terrell J Brown                  M59  MINN
05/31  Michael P Carew                  M63  OREG
05/31  Matt Chappell                    M48   USF
05/31  Steve Eddy                       M59   SKY
05/31  Kathryn Froehlich                F50    IM
05/31  Howard A Jess                    M61   PSM
05/31  Lauren A Lemieux                 F53   OSM
05/31  Amy Lessin Diehl                 F42  UC08
05/31  Bernard F Russell                M48  NIAG
05/31  Steffan B Sarkin                 M52  ARKM
06/01  Luiz Andrade                     M42  UC50
06/01  Tom G Cole                       M56  CTMA
06/02  Jack C Lee                       M54  TXLA
06/02  Son Nguyen                       M33  MESC
06/02  Julian Rusinek                   M52  UC33
06/03  Susan K Skilton                  F54   OAK
06/05  Heidi R Hester                   F32  SUNM
06/05  Rebecca Weber                    F50  WAMT
06/06  Morgan A Sawin                   F25   GSM
06/06  Rick B Walker                    M62  SYSM
06/07  James M Wetzel                   M55   NEM
06/08  Nicole J Hirschman               F39  UC06
06/09  Arthur F Apgar                   M47  MMST
06/09  Tom A Cuticchia                  M29  MLAM
06/09  Kristi D Lee                     F37  SAWS
06/09  Lynda H Przedpelski              F48   GSM
06/09  Mary Anne Savage                 F52  UC11
06/09  Bob B Upshaw                     M63   MAM
06/10  Carol Hayden                     F62   MVN
06/10  Katie Kenny                      F42  MMAC
06/10  Beccah D Rothschild              F39   MAM
06/11  Timothy J Beach                  M35  HOPK
06/11  Chris S Bond                     M45   WCM
06/11  John Chalmers                    M49  OREG
06/11  Ed M Coates                      M46  TXLA
06/12  Dennis Bennett                   M46  IAMA
06/12  Sandra P Seddon                  F58  BERK
06/13  David W Cochran                  M55  MATT
06/13  Robert Koga                      M46  SWMS
06/13  Kent M Nicholas                  M45  MMAC
06/14  David D Berry                    M52  MATT
06/14  James P Earls                    M50  MACH
06/14  Rebecca L Franklin               F44  CPYM
06/14  Susan P Helmrich                 F57  LNRS
06/14  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F44  T2NM
06/14  James R Underbrink               M52   PSM
06/15  Christopher A LaBianco           M42   BLU
06/15  Darrin M Lajoie                  M47  OREG
06/16  Kurt F Dickson                   M45  ARIZ
06/16  Gary Lawrence                    M43  UC18
06/16  Eve G Maidenberg                 F36   MAM
06/17  Robert L Unger                   M55  SEAW
06/18  Miles Malmborg                   M52  SOFL
06/18  Kim Philo                        F48  UC14
06/19  Rick Labowe                      M55  SCAQ
06/19  R Kyle Treadway                  M52  SALT
06/20  Patrick Allender                 M54  OREG
06/20  Ellen K Bennett                  F49  SYSM
06/20  Stefanie Capizzi                 F25  ROSE
06/20  David H Lindsey                  M62  MOVY
06/20  Douglas P Mc Connell             M55    IM
06/20  David P Traver                   M53   SMM
06/21  Lynn Ascione                     F45  BERK
06/21  Daniel C Elliott                 M59  MACH
06/21  Chris C Greene                   M50  GAJA
06/21  Victoria J Montgomery            F52  CASC
06/21  Chuck A Piercey                  M52   MVM
06/22  Joan P Craffey                   F59  UC06
06/22  Todd A Keil                      M57   LIB
06/22  Teal Liu                         F27  TERR
06/23  Nancy L Blomquist                F61    IM
06/23  Jason D Lassen                   M40  UC50
06/23  Susan Torpy                      F53  RIDG
06/23  Ann S Wilson                     F37  CRUZ
06/24  Steven C Clancy                  M57  MACA
06/24  Bill Shipp                       M52  TERR
06/24  Bill Sive                        M51  SHOR
06/24  Paula J Yankauskas               F58   NEM
06/25  Janet Harris                     F47  TNYA
06/25  Bowden K Nave                    M54  OREG
06/25  Jim H Pogue                      M52  MICH
06/25  Kevin J Scott                    M42   SLV
06/26  Tom Brown                        M34   GSM
06/26  Patricia J Nardozzi              F53   SPM
06/26  Bruce W Rollins                  M63  WMST
06/26  Elizabeth C Wood                 F31  ROSE
06/27  Jeff Bruce                       M47  UC02
06/27  Jim Clemmons                     M62   MAM
06/27  Yutaro A Sano                    M24  CRUZ
06/27  Niki F Stokols                   F55  CVMM
06/28  Malena B Hankins                 F39  GAJA
06/28  Alex McNair                      M42  WMAC
06/28  Suzanne M Sataline               F49  CIBB
06/28  Timothy P Waud                   M45  OREG
06/29  Guillermo Bez                    M40  SWIN
06/29  David A Dash                     M44  COLU
06/29  Adair Dingle                     F53   PSM
06/29  Ana Paula Grilo                  F43  UC12
06/29  Helen Naylor                     F43  NASH
06/29  Marianne Thomas                  F49  NITR
06/30  Cheryl A Daly                    F40  MESC
06/30  Thomas A Grandine                M54   PSM
06/30  Tom Green                        M54  IAMA
06/30  Heather Hagadorn                 F47   CMS
06/30  George F Halow                   M50  MICH
06/30  Dan Honious                      M52  UC22
06/30  Sally J Marshall                 F63  MTRC
06/30  Matt Miller                      M35  OREG
06/30  Bruce E Morey                    M55  MICH
06/30  Karla E Rees                     F40   MVM
07/01  James E Downey                   M52  HURY
07/01  Mary D Ruppe                     F43  RICE
07/02  Michael R Bullock                M66   OSM
07/02  DJ Murray                        F82  HHAC
07/03  Kip Bohachek                     M58  UC17
07/03  James A Ney                      M54  SDSM
07/04  Joe E Denton                     M41   PSM
07/05  Russell J Berrett                M43   PSM
07/05  Christopher E Gibson             M56   PAA
07/05  James B Kennedy                  M61  CMAM
07/05  Jim Murphy                       M52   CMS
07/05  Andreas K Seibt                  M54    IM
07/06  Joseph D Fang                    M60  UC30
07/06  Barry M Goldblatt                M70  XCEL
07/06  Jill D Johnson                   F47  GOLD
07/06  Katherine S Suyeyasu             F40  TEME
07/06  Terri L Tyynismaa                F50  OREG
07/07  Raffi Cuerten                    F59  UC38
07/07  Janet Manning                    F48  MACM
07/07  Karen A Stephens                 F51  VMST
07/08  John A Gale                      M56  MESC
07/08  Michael J Rosencrantz            M42  REDT
07/08  Nancy M Tunstall                 F50   NEM
07/09  Jonathan M Gladstone             M44   NEM
07/09  Margot K Pettijohn               F66  ANCM
07/09  Robert Singer                    M63  ADMS
07/10  Jon C Brendsel                   M48  MACH
07/10  James T Devere                   M40  TCAS
07/10  Suzanne L Dills                  F67   PSM
07/10  Jeff Geist                       M50  UC59
07/11  Diana M Corbin                   F44  TERR
07/11  Stephen T O'Neill                M55  STAN
07/11  Elizabeth J Richter              F22  UC38
07/11  Marc A Rizzo                     M47  FISH
07/11  Cole D Rosenbaum                 M21    IM
07/11  Claire C Russo                   F29  VMST
07/12  Hannah Borgeson                  F40  TNYA
07/12  Kerry N Halsted                  F49   DAM
07/12  Margaret C Haskins               F54   NEM
07/12  Larry B Krauser                  M59   HMS
07/12  Regina C Novak                   F28   SPM
07/13  Mark Belnap                      M43  UTAH
07/13  Karen L Einsidler                F56  AGUA
07/13  William H Miller                 M48  UC04
07/13  Bruce E Mohl                     M66  T2NM
07/13  Andrew M Perry                   M44  GAJA
07/13  Steven C Pohnert                 M42  RMST
07/13  Tracy N Sellard                  F48  UC32
07/14  Mary C Bartek                    F48  LSSC
07/14  Shirley Bibles                   F50   AGM
07/14  Robert E Breitel                 M45  FINS
07/15  Jennifer L Bauman                F40  BERK
07/15  Rosanna D Sikora                 F57  ADMS
07/16  Suzanne E Cuda                   F52  MOST
07/17  Eric Carlson                     M52  LNRS
07/18  James A Adams                    M35   HMS
07/18  Alan M Albert                    M56   SYL
07/18  Andy Klenzak                     M46  GAJA
07/18  Kelly A Legaspi                  F41  GRSC
07/18  LeighAnn White                   F43   CMS
07/19  Skip M Bickett                   M49   CTM
07/19  Patrick W Brundage               M45  ARIZ
07/19  Ross G Simmons                   M49  LJCS
07/19  Chris L Stevenson                M48  VMST
07/19  Bruce R Storrs                   M54   MAM
07/20  Julie A Andrade                  F51  OREG
07/20  Stephanie L Baumeister           F45  UC02
07/20  Michael J Blatt                  M57   VCM
07/20  Elizabeth H Budd                 F58  OREG
07/20  Linda Callaway                   F59  MOST
07/20  Kelly T Carlin                   M50  HUMM
07/20  Katy C Lantz                     F59   DAM
07/20  Megan M Lassen                   F42  SFTL
07/20  Joanne Menard                    F64  MMAC
07/20  Kirk Nelson                      M42   PSM
07/20  Kim S Ridinger                   M61   USF
07/20  Steven H Terusaki                M59   ALB
07/21  Isabelle C Fraser                F74  UC14
07/21  Suzy Jajewski                    F37  OREG
07/21  Christine N Lockhart             F54   SRM
07/21  Heidi Natkin                     F38   AWJ
07/21  Lynn R Roose                     F48    IM
07/21  John B Shumadine                 M45  MESC
07/21  Ricardo J Valdivia               M48  GRSC
07/22  Joy Ward                         F70  OREG
07/23  Valerie L Evans                  F50  MCMS
07/23  Irina Haecker                    F34  UC14
07/23  Robin C Kramer                   F52  JAMM
07/23  Michelle Steadman                F37  UC34
07/24  Marcos A Donolo                  M37   RHM
07/24  Marie K Lin                      F63   WCM
07/24  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M49  OREG
07/24  John Mercer                      M48  HSNM
07/24  Paul R Merritt                   M72  CPTT
07/24  Ralph Mohr                       M71  OREG
07/24  Tom J Weigand                    M55  SYSM
07/24  Steven L Whitney                 M59  T2NM
07/24  Jill M Wright                    F61  SAWS
07/24  Michael R Wright                 M50  INDY
07/25  Brooke J Bowman                  F45   SPM
07/25  Mary C Guilfoyle                 F50  BERK
07/25  Dave Holland                     M45  VMST
07/25  Gayle A Orner                    F50  OREG
07/25  Paul A Peterson                  M46  SYSM
07/25  James Ryan                       M60   GSM
07/25  Emily L Stuart                   F53  MESC
07/26  Dana Choi                        F46  FLAQ
07/26  Martin Turecky                   M46  ADMS
07/27  Dana Page                        F51  DCRP
07/27  Marianne E Porter                F34  GOLD
07/28  Omar Awad                        M44  MINN
07/28  Deni L Basaraba                  F31   WCM
07/28  Juliet E Cox                     F44   MAM
07/28  Sue K Frehse                     F42  SLOW
07/28  Jamie R Hubbard                  F31  UC34
07/28  Josh Kercheval                   M31    IM
07/28  Kevin S Shea                     M55  NIAG
07/28  Jillian M Silva                  F35   BAY
07/29  Lauren E Au                      F28   NEM
07/29  Rob Craven                       M47   MAM
07/29  Jessica S Rapp                   F43   NEM
07/29  Christine C Riley                F28  SCAQ
07/29  Patricia S Saint Aubin           F54   NEM
07/30  Lois Goodman                     F65  OJAI
07/30  Wendy M Lott                     F42  CAQM
07/30  Lyle A Nalli                     M52   PSM
07/30  Stephanie Stone                  F45   RAM
07/30  Goody Tyler                      M36  SLOW
07/30  Rick Williams                    M52  HHAC
07/30  Kendra E Wilson                  F31  SDSM
07/30  Lacie J Zimmerman                F29   LVM
07/31  Jenny Birmelin                   F35  MICH
07/31  Karlene Denby                    F59  COOG
07/31  Alan Diamond                     M39  ARKM
07/31  Bill Evans                       M62  GCPS
07/31  JoAnn Fuller                     F70  FACT
07/31  Jeffrey M Hemmes                 M41   AMS
07/31  John A Hobson                    M58    IM
07/31  Deanna L Johnson                 F56   DAM
07/31  Cathy Mancino                    F63  GOLD
07/31  William K Noftsker               M46  UC37
07/31  Dennis Skowronski                M40  NAST
07/31  Philip J Sundahl                 M47  WMST
07/31  Brian J Weischedel               M52  NCMS
08/01  Jane E Cheney                    F51   NEM
08/01  Wayne Deloney                    M52   MVN
08/01  Maximiliano C Mehech             M51  SCSC
08/02  Sally B Louis                    F52  MICH
08/02  Elizabeth J Thomovsky            F37  ISWM
08/03  Laura E Blue                     F33   SCA
08/03  Maddie Diedo                     F54  MICH
08/03  Peter J Gerngross                M43  FCST
08/03  Priscilla A Modrov               F24  SWMN
08/03  Terri Ruggiero                   F52   NEM
08/03  David A Schlesinger              M37  SCAQ
08/03  Kathleen J Stutz                 F30  SFTL
08/04  Robin Batchelor                  F55  NCMS
08/04  Richard S Bober                  M61  NCMS
08/04  Bethany Bosch                    F28  UC02
08/04  Maria L Elias-Williams           F48  UC55
08/04  Andrea M Hunt                    F64  ADMS
08/04  Susan B Miller                   F56   LNM
08/04  Timothy W Murphy                 M43  MMAC
08/04  Franco Prezioso                  M47  MERR
08/06  Haroldo Kawakami                 M24  UC34
08/06  Summer S Lawrence                F36  UC26
08/06  Stephen A Louy                   M33  TULS
08/06  David A Marshall                 M45   PSM
08/06  Laura S Petrini                  F55   PSM
08/06  Glenn Piner                      M43  RMDA
08/07  Jennifer M Carlson               F33  RMST
08/07  Doug Kopp                        M63   SMS
08/07  Bart F Lally                     M50   TOC
08/07  Deborah L Peters                 F44  SHSH
08/08  Nancy S Chennell                 F57   OSM
08/08  Valerie Kirchhoff                F45  MARY
08/08  James N Stambolis                M65   TAM
08/08  Michael S Villani                M48  VMST
08/08  Robert A Webber                  M56  NIAG
08/09  Susan A Cooney                   F43  MESC
08/09  Jennifer Downing                 F34   NEM
08/09  Josh Green                       M33  SLOW
08/09  Cary D Mc Gregor                 M62   MAM
08/09  Douglas Sayles                   M45   NEM
08/09  Scott Tyle                       M43  SYSM
08/09  Matt Willis                      M37  NCMS
08/10  Allen F Hillman                  M45  SYSM
08/10  Timothy J Jenkins                M51    IM
08/10  Helen Lin                        F28   NEM
08/10  Paula J Moores                   F55  SAWS
08/10  Sean J Murphy                    M49  TCAS
08/10  Deb Pritchard                    F47  NCMS
08/10  Mo Siegel                        M61  UC06
08/10  Cynthia L Tiffany                F39  FACT
08/11  Bill D Bretz                     M57  SHSH
08/11  Mandy Dawson                     F50  RMST
08/12  Amy Rolnick                      F49  MESC
08/13  Elise J Beeger                   F28   NEM
08/13  Judy F Caves                     F52  CHAR
08/13  Kerry L Frame                    F46  MICH
08/13  Jennifer A Johnson               F38  UC21
08/14  Jean M Gallagher                 F54   OSM
08/14  Sherry Keigher                   F60   SBM
08/14  Daniel M Moran                   M30   NEM
08/14  David P Tempest                  M62   PSM
08/15  Devon H Chen                     F31   BAY
08/15  Shawn M Feather                  F51   AGM
08/15  David Miner                      M44  SYSM
08/15  Alex Mueller                     M35  SAWS
08/15  Eugene A Paul                    M84  NOVA
08/15  Ryan D Provencher                M38   HOT
08/16  Dara Goldsmith                   F46   LVM
08/16  Rich Katz                        M43  CVMM
08/16  Randy Marchman                   M48  GAJA
08/16  Ken Niemi                        M57  BERK
08/16  Claudia Rose                     F48  AKMS
08/16  Ellen K Shockro                  F70  UCLA
08/16  Dan Simonelli                    M47  LJCS
08/17  Karen L Henderson                F38  CAQM
08/17  Celeste Lind                     F53   BLU
08/17  Paul H Morris                    M50  SLAM
08/17  Alan H Nagasawa                  M60  UC12
08/18  Maxwell C Adams                  M43  UC08
08/18  Terry A Heggy                    M58   CMS
08/18  Heidi L Loecke                   F41  MOVY
08/18  Alison S Meehan                  F41  TERR
08/20  Robert C Holmes                  M50   SKY
08/20  Keith Jackson                    M50  FGST
08/20  David N Pekarek                  M29  ARMS
08/20  John C Schoser                   M47    IM
08/20  Michael A Stollmeyer             M75  T2NM
08/20  Mark A Young                     M49  GERM
08/21  Mark D Frazier                   M53  VACA
08/21  Phyllis E Quinn                  F57   TOC
08/21  Mike Slotnick                    M56  GAJA
08/22  Jacquie Anderson                 F76  KMAN
08/22  Joan E Gamso                     F55  T2NM
08/22  Michael Iacchei                  M32   ACM
08/22  Benjamin L Price                 M34  UC17
08/22  Dennie L Swan-Scott              F37  ADMS
08/23  Bruce I Carlin                   M44  UCLA
08/24  Melanie C Belluomini             F35   DAM
08/24  John M King                      M50  T2NM
08/24  Susan Wetstone                   F39   PSM
08/25  Charles W Cunnick                M26    IM
08/25  Larry T Harper                   M58   CMS
08/25  Susan Kirk                       F52  BERK
08/25  Debbie L Loux                    F54  MACA
08/26  James M Hasley                   M41   MOO
08/26  Steve E Miller                   M40  DAMM
08/26  James Thornton                   M60  1776
08/26  Richard J Wallace                M65   GSM
08/27  Paul F Bousel                    M59  UC10
08/27  Katie Melmer                     F43  HOPK
08/27  Thomas J Rosinski                M42   CMS
08/28  Jeff J Armstrong                 M48  MINN
08/28  James A Culp                     M55  WMAC
08/28  Pamela T Shepard                 F47  PAFC
08/28  Larry J Squillace                M61  NORT
08/28  Diana Tunell                     F48  YUMA
08/29  Zahava Lipton                    F26  REDT
08/29  Robin Walker                     F57  INDY
08/30  Rachel H Bowman                  F47  SYSM
08/30  Wes Edwards                      M59  OREG
08/30  Mark A Hartmann                  M46  WMAC
08/30  Donna L Hooe                     F50  GAJA
08/30  Elaine Krugman                   F50  GAJA
08/30  Callie Peat                      F31  BGWM
08/30  Brittany N Tourigny              F29   PSM
08/31  Kristin A Aziz                   F47  GAJA
08/31  Tiffany S Brennan                F35   GSM
08/31  Mike Chen                        M48   SPM
08/31  Jeff Gross                       M61  CARL
08/31  Barney Heller                    M58  1776
08/31  Mark Jacobs                      M37  CIBB
08/31  Louise Keetley                   F38  PCAT
08/31  Christopher S Pankey             M58   MAM
08/31  Rebecca R Perry                  F48   MAM
08/31  Bryan T Richardson               M56  1776
08/31  Carrie E Stolar                  F45  MINN
09/01  Randal W Boldt                   M48  UC26
09/01  Chris P DeSisto                  M49   NEM
09/01  Chris L Geer                     M42  UC33
09/01  Karen A Servas                   F51  MAAC
09/02  Rich Bernstein                   M66  AGUA
09/02  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F54  UC33
09/02  Kevin T Hoffman                  M56  CONN
09/03  Colin McLain                     M44  ARKM
09/03  Melinda J Menzer                 F43  UC55
09/03  Peter K Shireman                 M54  MICH
09/03  Christopher W Stevens            M51  MARY
09/03  Nikki Takarabe                   F46   CTM
09/03  Tim Taylor                       M25  ALEX
09/04  Jeffrey Enright                  M46   SMM
09/04  Elizabeth A Harrison             F38  OREG
09/04  Bob Kehoe                        M66  OREG
09/04  Susan L Knight                   F42  MESC
09/04  Beth A Shutt                     F33  TPIT
09/05  Michael P Beachler               M61  NCMS
09/05  Michelle K Jones                 F26  SDSM
09/05  Miriah R Kellison                F38   SRM
09/05  Laura M Leventhal                F55  UC17
09/05  Daniel R Slick                   M64  WMAC
09/06  Devon A Farmer                   F25   TVM
09/06  Tom Hintz                        M46   THT
09/06  Nick C Lillard                   M30  VACA
09/07  Carol R Stark                    F64  OREG
09/08  Stan Cox                         M57  NCMS
09/08  Brian R Evans                    M48  RMST
09/08  Eugenio P Galiano                M46  UC45
09/08  Mollie K Grover                  F31  TERR
09/09  Patrick A Gambrel                M58   NEM
09/10  Erin Bolduc                      F33  NCMS
09/10  Beth A Casey                     F41  SHSH
09/10  Brinker Harding                  M51  OMAH
09/10  Mike Kadi                        M48   ITM
09/10  Bill Lotz                        M63  GAJA
09/10  Duff Murphy                      M58   CTM
09/11  Warren W Barnes                  M51  OREG
09/11  Margaret L Bayless               F56  SHSH
09/11  Paul A Cajka                     M55  SYSM
09/11  Annette Chinn                    F51  ECAM
09/11  Dale A LeClair                   F43  GOLD
09/11  Rick A Rodriguez                 M50  OREG
09/11  Steven Spellman                  M63   CMS
09/11  Greta Van Meeteren               F65  NCMS
09/12  Joe Ommen                        M57  UC48
09/13  Wendy Asnault                    F43  CHIC
09/13  David R Carrig                   M44  DBMS
09/13  Clement J Cros                   M26  TXLA
09/13  Patrick C Heuveline              M50  UCLA
09/13  Patrick R Kean                   M37  INDY
09/13  Chet Klope                       M57   GSM
09/13  Peter W Rufleth                  M62   NEM
09/13  Jeffrey R Strahota               M32  TERR
09/14  George Bookwalter                M35   DOC
09/14  Esther Martinez Borobio          F30   NEM
09/14  Mary Ella Payne                  F55   DCM
09/14  Kelly O Weselman                 F42  GAJA
09/15  Christophe M Crombez             M45  TSUN
09/15  Lee Francis                      M51  LSLP
09/15  Barbara G Helton                 F59   UCI
09/15  Amy S Thompson                   F50  T2NM
09/15  Helen L Vetter                   F72  SYSM
09/16  Richard C Clew                   M47  BERK
09/17  Tara D'Agaro                     F37  CHAR
09/17  Michael Fanelli                  M58   ACM
09/17  Floyd M Fisk                     M60  SAWS
09/17  Daniel D Mayhew                  M55  OREG
09/17  Benjamin M Morse                 M40  MESC
09/18  Kyle Cutter-Dabiri               F27  UC33
09/19  Michael J Gemelli                M42  CIBB
09/19  Suzanna E Murphy                 F49  UC10
09/19  Cheryl A Murray                  F60  NCMS
09/19  Anthony F Reen                   M51  TNYA
09/19  Fred W Wakelin                   M70  T2NM
09/20  Reva J Keaton                    F42  MEDM
09/21  Vladimir Banas                   M43  NCMS
09/21  Lisa S Bertain                   F42  UC38
09/21  Stacy F Fredericksen             F54  MELO
09/21  Paul J Hulseman                  M52    IM
09/21  Eric P Marquard                  M49  BERK
09/21  Cynthia Needham                  F64   NEM
09/21  Gregory T Palumbo                M32  REDT
09/21  Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum            M58  COOG
09/21  Dick Warren                      M65   TOC
09/22  Caroline M Chow                  F33   MAM
09/22  Howard B Craddock                M59  VMST
09/22  Karen J Gernert                  F42  INDY
09/23  Dawn Clark                       F48   SPM
09/23  Jed P Cronin                     M64  OREG
09/23  Margaret E Reece                 F40   WCM
09/24  Mary Anne Royle                  F60  OREG
09/25  Judy A Eisenman                  F58   TAM
09/25  John P Harding                   M67  UC05
09/25  Diane C Smith                    F49  YCMS
09/26  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F54  WMAC
09/26  Bob Burrow                       M49   NEM
09/26  Jane L Hutzol                    F48  DKTA
09/26  Linda Jackson                    F59  NMMS
09/26  Sally W Menk                     F74  GCPS
09/27  Troy W Baker                     M45   HMS
09/27  Kathy M Gill                     F58   DAM
09/27  Heather J Martinez               F36  CHIC
09/27  Bernice Ruo                      F39    IM
09/27  Marie H Vellucci                 F63  BERK
09/28  Gregory B Cook                   M50  NCMS
09/28  Suzanne R Dodd                   F51   CTM
09/28  Craig Joy                        M50  UC12
09/28  Donna P Schubkegel               F60  NITR
09/28  Dick D Specht                    M59  MICH
09/29  Todd A Adams                     M48  WMSC
09/30  Anne M Frayne                    F58   UAR
09/30  Mary M Pohlmann                  F67  SLAM
09/30  Joy Stover                       F36  MOVY
09/30  Lisa L Watson                    F58  GAJA
10/01  Mike Casper                      M70  GSMS
10/01  Allison LaField                  F49  MOST
10/01  Howard W Lynd                    M46  UC15
10/01  Ann H Sykes                      F58  GAJA
10/01  Linda Webb                       F67  SFTL
10/02  Peter J Knapp                    M43  VKNG
10/02  Susan P McKerns                  F48  VMST
10/02  Donald A Skor                    M60  CSPM
10/02  David R Vannice                  M55  CARL
10/03  James A Allen                    M49  BCTM
10/03  Henry Chan                       M33   SMM
10/03  Chio E Hatakeyama                F37   WSC
10/04  Mark E Alexander                 M54   NEM
10/04  Jonathan D Churins               M37  FISH
10/04  Nathan P Dean                    M37   L4S
10/04  Alex Goldstein                   M44   PSM
10/04  Kent M Price                     M74  STAN
10/05  Michael T Hure                   M49  SLOM
10/05  Peggy Sanborn                    F85   SBM
10/06  Carolynn Foley                   F69   AAA
10/06  Amy C King                       F43  CCCW
10/08  Terry A DeBiase                  M47  ARIZ
10/08  Andrea Dombrowski                F45  SYSM
10/08  Storm S Eddy                     F62   SPM
10/08  Douglas L Esch                   M45  ARIZ
10/08  Jeff Everett                     M52  MEMO
10/09  Matthew W Fetters                M51  UC10
10/10  Jerrah Holth                     F27  RICE
10/11  Thomas Edgerton                  M52  TEME
10/11  Richard S Nowakowski             M62  UC14
10/11  Peter B Turner                   M53  SPCO
10/12  Doug Brown                       M50  T2NM
10/12  Serena H Johnson                 F35  OREG
10/12  Sonia L Kunas                    F38   MMA
10/12  Christopher R Mart               M57  UTAH
10/12  Amy McCormack                    F57  SRQM
10/13  Roger O Beardmore                M61  GAJA
10/13  Paul M Chadwick                  M55  MICH
10/13  Steve M Conover                  M63  COLE
10/13  Cokie Lepinski                   F53  NUTS
10/13  Beth Smith                       F52  NTEX
10/13  Lin Zucconi                      F61   WCM
10/14  Kathy M Francis                  F53   CMS
10/14  Tom Maguire                      M69  GSMS
10/15  Lisa L Brown                     F50   ZAM
10/15  Izzy B Rosane                    F60   PSM
10/16  Annie E Ferguson                 F26  SWOM
10/16  Alicia Fletcher                  F39  ADMS
10/16  Matt Handel                      M51  NCMJ
10/16  Kristin Irish                    F48  CONN
10/16  Paul Shepard                     M62  ARKM
10/17  Angela Marotta                   F32   MOB
10/17  Dan Mattingly                    M49   SKY
10/17  Ann A McDonnell                  F74   FMM
10/17  Lyndsay C McMeen                 F32   GSM
10/17  Michael E Reed                   M57   LIB
10/18  Kendra N Williams                F26  TERR
10/18  Jon E Zetterberg                 M51  UC15
10/19  Anicia Criscione                 F39  OREG
10/19  Scott J Dallamura                M34  NCMS
10/19  Jennifer Y Flores                F20  MPAC
10/19  Judy A Nelson                    F52   CMS
10/19  Susan D Nolte                    F51   CMS
10/19  Brad Polhill                     M49    WM
10/19  Craig Walker                     M72  MYST
10/20  Steven A Gronemeyer              M65  IAMA
10/20  Cleary Maly                      F42  QMST
10/20  Susannah S Walz                  F60  UC33
10/21  Janice Kregor                    F56   SKY
10/22  Jessica E Krick                  F34   CTM
10/22  Beverly J Montrella              F66   MVN
10/22  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F49  BRCM
10/23  John K Crane                     M61   TVM
10/23  Regina A Roach                   F26   WCM
10/24  Elaine K Howley                  F35   NEM
10/24  John L Muhich                    M50  NORT
10/24  Josh Sale                        M58   NBA
10/24  Leigh G Segal                    F47   JAM
10/24  Tom Tanner                       M57  OREG
10/25  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M49  ROSE
10/25  Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F55  UC38
10/25  Tim K Patterson                  M55  OMAH
10/26  Hadar Aviram                     F38   USF
10/26  Denise Berro                     F52  UC38
10/26  Jim Matysek                      M53  SYSM
10/27  Eileen Harris                    F50  UC35
10/27  Scott H James                    M58  MMMS
10/27  Sue A Moucha                     F54   FMM
10/27  Stephen P Roush                  M50   CMS
10/27  Stephanie Santini                F53   SMS
10/28  Berke Cetinoneri                 M28  SDSM
10/28  Phyllis Ho                       F51  METR
10/28  Stephen W Justinger              M60  WMAC
10/28  Timothy E Morehead               M45  SWOM
10/29  Morena I Calvo                   F25   MPM
10/29  Joel R Kostyrka                  M51   CMS
10/29  Condit Lotz                      F64  GAJA
10/29  Sharill L Prey-Luedtke           F48  LMAO
10/30  Craig Anderson                   M63  NCMS
10/30  Brian Blalock                    M41  NCMS
10/30  MJ Caswell                       F51  OREG
10/30  Ian C Thompson                   M50  T2NM
10/31  Jerrilynn Bayless                F50   THT
10/31  Casey D Cheung                   M39  TSUN
10/31  Rob Doherty                      M50  TSD2
10/31  Lisa W Frazier                   F52  VACA
10/31  Jill E Gellatly                  F45  COOG
10/31  Brent M Tininenko                M51  ARKM
10/31  Eduard Tiozzo                    M39  SFTL
11/01  Susan M Hilal                    F36  HOPK
11/01  Heidi Williams                   F43  NCMS
11/02  Deborah J Hefter                 F26   SWM
11/02  Ann Kealy                        F53  UC40
11/02  Patti H Philpott                 F42  TCAM
11/02  Mark Sandt                       M52   NEM
11/02  Paula M Texel                    F42   SPM
11/02  Frank C Wuest                    M52   NEM
11/03  Christopher C Nolte              M55   CMS
11/04  Katrina Lane                     F64  DAMM
11/04  Susan B Nolan                    F48  T2NM
11/05  Deb Andrew                       F55   CMS
11/05  Louis F Fabrizio                 M59  CONN
11/05  Dan Underbrink                   M56   PSM
11/07  Rob Benson                       M44  MESC
11/07  Travis C Lantz                   M31   TVM
11/07  Michael Quinn                    M35  NTEX
11/08  Leslie C Livingston              F51  GMUP
11/08  Michael J Malik                  M31  PALM
11/08  Anthony C Paxton                 M54   ACM
11/08  Tim Vibrock                      M49  WMST
11/09  Fred C Baird                     M64  UTAH
11/09  Bo J Hatfield                    F51   NEM
11/09  Betty Lampe                      F57  UC08
11/09  Susan E Martonosi                F34  FMST
11/09  Frank McElroy                    M64   GSM
11/10  Marcela Chavez                   F34  GAJA
11/10  Mark Cox                         M44  PTMS
11/10  Joel Schmaltz                    M42  GSMS
11/11  Allyson M Adams                  F48  TERR
11/11  Jonathan B Olsen                 M49  GOLD
11/12  Robert E Beach                   M82   SPM
11/12  Anne-France A Saillot            F50  BERK
11/13  Daniela Barnea                   F68  STAN
11/13  Andrew P Darcey                  M28   CTM
11/13  Sumner H Williams                M33  OREG
11/14  Melanie Y Brown                  F31  GMUP
11/14  Gail F Seelig                    F62  BERK
11/15  David P Coelho                   M50  UC02
11/15  Jamie Hulett                     M52  PCAT
11/16  Marc S Anderson                  M63  MINN
11/16  Aubree M Gustafson               F31  OREG
11/18  Theodore Collins                 M49  ARIZ
11/18  Sean Ware                        M42    IM
11/20  Tricia Elmer                     F52   PSM
11/21  Suzie E Girard                   F41   MAM
11/21  Linda A Harrell                  F54   WCM
11/21  Jill E Keenan-Boline             F43  ROSE
11/21  Erin M Sullivan                  F55  OMAH
11/22  Peter C Finney                   M45   MAM
11/23  Marc Campbell                    M50  ARKM
11/23  Wendy L Weinberg                 F67  PSCM
11/24  Roberta Bardini                  F48  COLU
11/24  Peter DeWitt                     M61  DLMA
11/24  Mahlon P Poche                   M48   SMS
11/25  Patricia M Bond                  F74   FMM
11/26  Angela Fadlovich                 F46  OREG
11/26  Betsy L Goode                    F53  VMST
11/27  Debra S Penney                   F55  UTAH
11/27  David Thomas                     M52  NITR
11/28  Jane C Birkhead                  F72  MOST
11/28  Stephanie Denison                F42  SMST
11/28  Margaret R Martonosi             F48   JAM
11/29  Jane B Del Greco                 F56    IM
11/29  Bill Geary                       M54   NEM
11/29  John M Henry                     M44  GCST
11/29  Gary L Krysl                     M50  OMAH
11/30  Grace E Benes                    F29  WMST
11/30  Judy W Bracken                   F55   TVM
11/30  Kirsten L Derr                   F48   CMS
11/30  Therese M Gigliotti              F49  ADMS
11/30  Michael P Jones                  M52   PSM
11/30  Jennifer A Masquelier            F35   ACM
11/30  Bonnie L Pronk                   F70  MMAC
11/30  Marieke Thayer                   F51  SDSM
12/01  Laura J Colby                    F55  REDT
12/01  Deborah Gayle                    F34  UC10
12/01  Matthew J Gunnet                 M37  UC13
12/01  Lori E Lamoureux                 F53  OREG
12/01  Michael P Lee                    M45  MARY
12/01  Sue Perryman                     F68  NCMS
12/01  Karen A Turner                   F48  CVMM
12/01  Kenneth C Winterberger           M59  AKMS
12/02  Ken Pipkin                       M68  PCAT
12/03  Merry B Finch                    F58  YCMS
12/03  Lawrence E McCue                 M58  FISH
12/04  Katherine Merkle                 F30  INDY
12/05  Rick D Bryan                     M53  VACA
12/05  Sue Jensen                       F52   NEM
12/05  Daniela Rosenblat                F37  SFTL
12/05  Mary N Tanner                    F39  MBAY
12/06  Connie C Tong                    F41  STAN
12/07  Lynn Beach                       F56   AWJ
12/07  Mary Cerrone                     F48  TPIT
12/07  Ines Lein                        F44    IM
12/07  Alison Moore                     F42  VMST
12/07  William Tapprich                 M56  OMAH
12/07  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M54   GSM
12/08  Daniel A Low                     M53  UCLA
12/08  Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F41  MOVY
12/08  Diane R Sabatier                 F56   SMS
12/08  Mark Toledano                    M31  NBMS
12/09  Justin R Brinkmeyer              M31   NEM
12/10  Michael R Heather                M58   MVN
12/10  David Stroh                      M46   JPD
12/11  Tom Allen                        M43  NCMS
12/11  Derek M Cerjanec                 M61  MESC
12/11  Margaret Hair                    F57  LCNM
12/11  Jenny Rood                       F27   NEM
12/11  Henry P Singletary               M51  NCMS
12/11  Larry Vesely                     M61   RAA
12/11  Carol W Wilson                   F55   MVN
12/12  Ramona A Chavez                  F55  TAOS
12/12  Dan M Kinsky                     M67  NIAG
12/12  Larisa S Lorenz                  F31   MVN
12/12  Mark P Patterson                 M50  UC37
12/12  Janet L Ungs                     F54  IAMA
12/12  Joe Wickline                     M55  NTEX
12/13  Robin L Piet                     F59   IFM
12/14  Cherie D Adkins                  F44  MICH
12/14  Lenore J Burt                    F51  SBMS
12/14  Jenny L Cook                     F54  UC33
12/14  Ellen L Lee                      F31   L4S
12/14  Greg D Moyle                     M36  IAMA
12/15  Debbie A Gortowski               F56    IM
12/17  Mark L Rogers                    M47  GAJA
12/17  Craig Stimpert                   M48    IM
12/18  Bonnie B Edwards                 F40  OREG
12/18  David M Garza                    M45    IM
12/18  Della Irby                       F50  NTEX
12/18  Krisie M Melsen                  F32  MINN
12/19  Barbara A Barber                 F60  WAMT
12/19  Erica K Bergstrom                F25  WMAC
12/19  Marcia R Goldfinger              F43   NEM
12/19  Sue Harrington                   F55  OREG
12/19  Sabina Martinez                  F28  UC15
12/19  Rebecca M Pyle                   F56   CMS
12/20  Robert J Fetter                  M35   GSM
12/20  Paul J Kiell                     M82  BERK
12/20  Patrick Lee                      M32  OREG
12/20  Katie M Lin                      F38   LOM
12/20  Sharon L Long                    F42  NCMS
12/20  Lydia B Tiede                    F47  COOG
12/21  Bob H Lantz                      M61   DAM
12/21  M. Heather Mikels                F44   MVN
12/21  Leah A Murray                    F30  NIAG
12/21  Lori Terzopoulos                 F46  MOVY
12/21  Deanne R Weissman                F50   MVN
12/22  Leslie Aaron                     F50  T2NM
12/22  RJ Hermanet                      M42  TNYA
12/22  Cathy W Jones                    F41  GAJA
12/22  Lo D Knapp                       F58  UTAH
12/22  Stephen C Noctor                 M48   DAC
12/22  Gus I Robledo                    M54  WMAC
12/22  Kevin Schmidt                    M50  UC07
12/23  Dee A Hunter                     F47  QMST
12/23  Gary Hurry                       M59  UC35
12/23  Marj A Rinaldo                   F21  NIAG
12/24  Marcia Anziano                   F67   CMS
12/24  Sherie Berk                      F59  SFTL
12/24  Michael R Brown                  M66  MARY
12/24  Cherie A Witt                    F48  CPYM
12/26  John L Acken                     M42   LAS
12/26  David P Cain                     M34   CMS
12/26  Cynthia Hutchings                F49   L4S
12/26  Rebecca L Jones                  F44  NCMS
12/26  Angela L Kozlowski               F48  COLU
12/26  Katherine A Leusing Canales      F50  AAAA
12/26  Mimi H Ward                      F54   SKY
12/27  Mark Doyle                       M53  NCMS
12/27  Thomas K Leonard                 M47   SPM
12/27  Kip R Zurcher                    M38  INDY
12/28  Bruce N Diel                     M64  NCMS
12/28  Bill Ireland                     M53  SCAQ
12/28  Ryan R Kirby                     M19    IM
12/28  Bill Miller                      M55  NCMS
12/28  Deborah A Roberts                F54  ADMS
12/29  Ann K Marshfield                 F54  O*H*
12/29  Norman Sorkin                    M56   JAM
12/30  Chris Bevenue                    M42  NTEX
12/30  Jennifer M Polello               F41  UC35
12/31  Joan K Campbell                  F82  FACT
12/31  Kirsten R Halbrook               F44   MAM
12/31  Mike Keck                        M53   TOC
12/31  Darren A Messina                 M50  O*H*
12/31  Robin M Mills                    F50   MAM
12/31  Daniel C Smith                   M50  BWAQ
12/31  Val R Van Horn Pate              F50  VMST

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #13Sponsor #36Sponsor #14Sponsor #50Sponsor #45
Sponsor #42Sponsor #52Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #21Sponsor #29Sponsor #47
Sponsor #44Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #51Sponsor #33Sponsor #49