2012 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 200 miles milestone (1462):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
02/03  Don Tatzin                       M60   OAK
02/11  Timothy J Martin                 M47   CTM
02/13  Cheryl M Reinke                  F48    GS
02/20  Gordon R Gridley                 M40  SLOW
02/21  Charlotte J Brynn                F46   NEM
02/21  John Kuzmkowski                  M58  ALMT
02/22  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F61  VMST
02/22  Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M45   WST
02/23  Larry Marshall                   M61  MICH
02/27  Harriet M Wall                   F70  MICH
02/28  Jean M Carlson                   F50   SBM
02/28  Tara L Gulla                     F39  UC02
02/29  Charley C Young                  F25  UCLA
03/02  Brian J McLaughlin               M57   NEM
03/05  Larry S Hartley                  M52  NCMS
03/05  Jen M Schumacher                 F27  NOVA
03/07  Charles H Dean                   M46   SPM
03/08  Lena Mughannam                   F38   SMM
03/08  Thomas L Schwartz                M52  SYSM
03/08  Isaac M Silver                   M34  FACT
03/11  James M Green                    M68  NCMS
03/12  Darcy H LaFountain               F57  GOLD
03/14  Cathy A Fedako                   F51  SYSM
03/15  David G Eng                      M54   AWJ
03/15  Lexie Kelly                      F26  UC33
03/15  William W Reeves                 M59  SALT
03/15  Robert E Young                   M55  UC38
03/16  James B Biles                    M51  WMAC
03/16  Terrell J Brown                  M59  MINN
03/16  Patricia D Knowles               F41  CRUZ
03/17  Adam S Barley                    M31  VMST
03/17  Lynn V Kubasek                   F54  UC33
03/17  Susan H Preston                  F50  STAN
03/20  Melodee A Nugent                 F45  WMAC
03/21  Patti Bauernfeind                F46  SRVM
03/22  Barbara A McNulty                F55   SPM
03/22  Rick A Rodriguez                 M50  OREG
03/22  Frank D Totten                   M56  UC14
03/22  R J Walker                       M59  UC34
03/23  Jean A Bancks                    F56   HLJ
03/23  Bridgette A Hobart               F50   GSM
03/23  Utley Noble                      M49  UC15
03/24  Sandra L Carosi                  F46   GSM
03/24  Tom G Cole                       M56  CTMA
03/24  Annie N Games                    F47  ARKM
03/24  Mary E Holman                    F26   CMS
03/24  Jim Mc Conica                    M62   VCM
03/25  David H Owen                     M60  GOLD
03/26  Stefanie Capizzi                 F25  ROSE
03/26  Doug Jelen                       M39   PSM
03/26  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F44  RIPM
03/26  Haleigh A Werner                 F43   PSM
03/27  Elissa Bates                     F22  TULS
03/27  Chip Glidden                     M62  MOVY
03/27  Sara E Holman                    F26   CMS
03/27  Bill Mc Cracken                  M51   TVM
03/27  Shauna J Nelson                  F24  MMAC
03/28  Matthew F Bronson                M47   HMS
03/28  Thomas J Patterson               M35  1776
03/28  John V Zeigler                   M67  GAJA
03/29  David Juchniewicz                M58   GSM
03/29  Gia Kolack                       F35  UC48
03/29  Charles E Lorenz                 M37  WMAC
03/29  James L Proffitt                 M47  OREG
03/31  David J Barra                    M47  ADMS
03/31  Timothy J Beach                  M35  HOPK
03/31  Eileen M Burke                   F50  CIBB
03/31  Michael P Carew                  M63  OREG
03/31  Nicholas A Cirone                M24  UC38
03/31  Patti Felsen                     F50  UC44
03/31  Ali R Hall                       F51   BAC
03/31  Laurie Hug                       F47  1776
03/31  Hendrik J Meerman                M50  UC32
03/31  Eric Mulkey                      M57  GKMS
03/31  Kristina J Neill                 F47   MVN
03/31  Kate A Stephensen                F23  UC12
04/01  Joe Aumiller                     M55  MICH
04/01  Philip L Bush                    M63   MAM
04/01  Milena Rohr                      F52  SYSM
04/02  Gregory T Palumbo                M32  REDT
04/02  Mark S Rubacky                   M43  NCMS
04/02  Julian Rusinek                   M52  UC33
04/02  Susan K Skilton                  F54   OAK
04/02  Anna Tommerdahl                  F25  NCMS
04/03  Marianne Countryman              F48  GAJA
04/03  Peter McCoy                      M43  MATT
04/05  Ron Emhoff                       M57   TVM
04/06  Pamela A Aman                    F46   NEM
04/06  Jeff Bruce                       M47  UC02
04/06  Kevin W Drake                    M56  HIMA
04/06  Kathryn Froehlich                F50    IM
04/06  David L Gray                     M44  T2NM
04/06  Bernard F Russell                M48  NIAG
04/06  Rebecca Weber                    F50  WAMT
04/07  Diane E Korn                     F60  AQFT
04/07  Jackie M Marr                    F69  SDSM
04/07  David A Radcliff                 M78  OREG
04/09  Steve Eddy                       M59   SKY
04/09  Katie Kenny                      F42  MMAC
04/09  Bruce R Storrs                   M54   MAM
04/09  Rick B Walker                    M62  SYSM
04/10  Ed M Coates                      M46  TXLA
04/10  Michele Intermont                F45  MICH
04/11  Cori McConkle                    F58  NOVA
04/11  Janet K Renner                   F51  HIMA
04/12  Heidi R Hester                   F32  SUNM
04/12  Christopher A LaBianco           M42   BLU
04/13  Dennis Bennett                   M46  IAMA
04/13  Tommie A Cuticchia               M29  MLAM
04/13  Lauren A Lemieux                 F53   OSM
04/14  Timothy D Nelson                 M47  OREG
04/14  Victoria L Rian                  F46  NAST
04/14  James R Underbrink               M52   PSM
04/15  John E Buechler                  M45  MACH
04/15  Christine Friedlander            F25  MINN
04/15  Roberta F Green                  F57  UC12
04/15  Susan P Helmrich                 F57  LNRS
04/15  Kelly A Legaspi                  F41  GRSC
04/16  Rebecca L Franklin               F44  CPYM
04/16  James M Wetzel                   M55   NEM
04/18  Guillermo Bez                    M40  SWIN
04/18  Charles R Herrick                M52  CONN
04/18  Marshall Pepe                    M48  SYSM
04/19  Teal Liu                         F27  TERR
04/19  Douglas P Mc Connell             M55    IM
04/19  Susan Torpy                      F53  RIDG
04/20  Suzanna Aguilar Dann             F45  TERR
04/20  Arthur F Apgar                   M47  MMST
04/20  David D Berry                    M52  MATT
04/20  Robert Koga                      M46  SWMS
04/20  Darrin M Lajoie                  M47  OREG
04/20  Kristi D Lee                     F37  SAWS
04/20  Mary Anne Savage                 F52  UC11
04/20  Bob B Upshaw                     M63   MAM
04/21  John Chalmers                    M49  OREG
04/21  Rick Labowe                      M55  SCAQ
04/21  Jack C Lee                       M54  TXLA
04/21  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F44  T2NM
04/21  Beccah D Rothschild              F39   MAM
04/21  Morgan A Sawin                   F25   GSM
04/22  Christine N Lockhart             F54   SRM
04/22  Chuck A Piercey                  M52   MVM
04/23  Chris S Bond                     M45   WCM
04/23  Jim Clemmons                     M62   MAM
04/23  Joe E Denton                     M41   PSM
04/23  Maximiliano C Mehech             M51  SCSC
04/23  Jim Murphy                       M52   CMS
04/23  Bowden K Nave                    M54  OREG
04/23  Lynda H Przedpelski              F48   GSM
04/24  Lynn Ascione                     F45  BERK
04/24  David W Cochran                  M55  MATT
04/24  Janet Harris                     F47  TNYA
04/24  Kim Philo                        F48  UC14
04/24  Karen K Zemlin                   F45  HOPK
04/25  Nancy L Blomquist                F61    IM
04/25  Michael R Bullock                M66   OSM
04/25  James P Earls                    M50  MACH
04/25  James B Kennedy                  M61  CMAM
04/25  Ann S Wilson                     F37  CRUZ
04/26  Ellen K Bennett                  F49  SYSM
04/26  Ana Paula Grilo                  F43  UC12
04/26  James M Hasley                   M41   MOO
04/26  David H Lindsey                  M62  MOVY
04/26  Frank McElroy                    M64   GSM
04/26  William K Noftsker               M46  UC37
04/26  Steven C Pohnert                 M42  RMST
04/26  Kevin J Scott                    M42   SLV
04/26  Sandra P Seddon                  F58  BERK
04/26  Niki F Stokols                   F55  CVMM
04/26  Elizabeth C Wood                 F31  ROSE
04/27  Tom Brown                        M34   GSM
04/27  Jeff Geist                       M50  UC59
04/27  Victoria J Montgomery            F52  CASC
04/27  Andrew M Perry                   M44  GAJA
04/27  Tim Taylor                       M25  ALEX
04/28  Bill D Bretz                     M57  SHSH
04/28  Nicole J Hirschman               F39  UC06
04/28  Robert L Unger                   M55  SEAW
04/29  Jonathan D Churins               M37  FISH
04/29  Kurt F Dickson                   M45  ARIZ
04/29  Suzy Jajewski                    F37  OREG
04/29  Nick C Lillard                   M30  VACA
04/29  James A Ney                      M54  SDSM
04/29  Paul D Stanford                  M52   CMS
04/29  Carol R Stark                    F64  OREG
04/29  R Kyle Treadway                  M52  SALT
04/30  James A Adams                    M35   HMS
04/30  Patrick Allender                 M54  OREG
04/30  Luiz Andrade                     M42  UC50
04/30  Jon C Brendsel                   M48  MACH
04/30  Matt Chappell                    M48   USF
04/30  David A Dash                     M44  COLU
04/30  Daniel C Elliott                 M59  MACH
04/30  Joseph D Fang                    M60  UC30
04/30  Barry M Goldblatt                M70  XCEL
04/30  Thomas A Grandine                M54   PSM
04/30  George F Halow                   M50  MICH
04/30  Howard A Jess                    M61   PSM
04/30  Larry B Krauser                  M59   HMS
04/30  Amy Lessin Diehl                 F42  UC08
04/30  Sally J Marshall                 F63  MTRC
04/30  Patricia J Nardozzi              F53   SPM
04/30  Helen Naylor                     F43  NASH
04/30  Karla E Rees                     F40   MVM
04/30  Bruce W Rollins                  M63  WMST
04/30  Claire C Russo                   F29  VMST
04/30  Steffan B Sarkin                 M52  ARKM
04/30  David P Traver                   M53   SMM
05/01  Richard S Bober                  M61  NCMS
05/01  Suzanne E Cuda                   F52  MOST
05/01  James E Downey                   M52  HURY
05/01  David R Jacobson                 M53  GAJA
05/01  Miles Malmborg                   M52  SOFL
05/01  Matt Miller                      M35  OREG
05/01  Bruce E Mohl                     M66  T2NM
05/01  Lyle A Nalli                     M52   PSM
05/01  Margot K Pettijohn               F66  ANCM
05/01  Marianne E Porter                F34  GOLD
05/01  Mary D Ruppe                     F43  RICE
05/01  Marianne Thomas                  F49  NITR
05/01  Michael S Villani                M48  VMST
05/02  Josh Green                       M33  SLOW
05/02  Tom Green                        M54  IAMA
05/02  Chris C Greene                   M50  GAJA
05/02  Todd A Keil                      M57   LIB
05/02  Yutaro A Sano                    M24  CRUZ
05/02  Robert Singer                    M63  ADMS
05/03  Jim H Pogue                      M52  MICH
05/03  Ricardo J Valdivia               M48  GRSC
05/03  Timothy P Waud                   M45  OREG
05/04  Joan P Craffey                   F59  UC06
05/04  Kerry N Halsted                  F49   DAM
05/04  Carol Hayden                     F62   MVN
05/04  Andy Klenzak                     M46  GAJA
05/04  Megan M Lassen                   F42  SFTL
05/04  Eve G Maidenberg                 F36   MAM
05/04  Kent M Nicholas                  M45  MMAC
05/04  Kim S Ridinger                   M61   USF
05/04  Marc A Rizzo                     M47  FISH
05/04  Bill Sive                        M51  SHOR
05/04  Paula J Yankauskas               F58   NEM
05/05  Russell J Berrett                M43   PSM
05/05  Steven C Clancy                  M57  MACA
05/05  Kate L Hewitt                    F26  UC02
05/05  Alex McNair                      M42  WMAC
05/05  Son Nguyen                       M33  MESC
05/05  Bill Shipp                       M52  TERR
05/05  Nancy M Tunstall                 F50   NEM
05/06  Kip Bohachek                     M58  UC17
05/06  Robert E Breitel                 M45  FINS
05/06  John A Gale                      M56  MESC
05/07  Cheryl A Daly                    F40  MESC
05/07  Malena B Hankins                 F39  GAJA
05/07  Janet Manning                    F48  MACM
05/07  Michael J Rosencrantz            M42  REDT
05/07  Karen A Stephens                 F51  VMST
05/07  Scott Tyle                       M43  SYSM
05/08  Mark Belnap                      M43  UTAH
05/08  Suzanne L Dills                  F67   PSM
05/08  Jason D Lassen                   M40  UC50
05/08  Esther Martinez Borobio          F30   NEM
05/08  John Mercer                      M48  HSNM
05/08  Terri L Tyynismaa                F50  OREG
05/08  Robert A Webber                  M56  NIAG
05/09  Raffi Cuerten                    F59  UC38
05/09  Karen L Einsidler                F56  AGUA
05/09  Jill D Johnson                   F47  GOLD
05/09  Gary Lawrence                    M43  UC18
05/09  David A Marshall                 M45   PSM
05/09  Elizabeth J Richter              F22  UC38
05/09  Chris L Stevenson                M48  VMST
05/09  Katherine S Suyeyasu             F40  TEME
05/10  Diana M Corbin                   F44  TERR
05/10  Jonathan M Gladstone             M44   NEM
05/10  Bruce E Morey                    M55  MICH
05/10  Kirk Nelson                      M42   PSM
05/10  Stephen T O'Neill                M55  STAN
05/10  John C Schoser                   M47    IM
05/11  Margaret C Haskins               F54   NEM
05/11  Dan Honious                      M52  UC22
05/11  Louise Keetley                   F38  PCAT
05/11  Joanne Menard                    F64  MMAC
05/11  Regina C Novak                   F28   SPM
05/11  Tracy N Sellard                  F48  UC32
05/11  Rosanna D Sikora                 F57  ADMS
05/11  Steven H Terusaki                M59   ALB
05/12  Jennifer L Bauman                F40  BERK
05/13  Dave Holland                     M45  VMST
05/13  William H Miller                 M48  UC04
05/13  Suzanne M Sataline               F49  CIBB
05/14  Shirley Bibles                   F50   AGM
05/14  John A Hobson                    M58    IM
05/14  Robin C Kramer                   F52  JAMM
05/14  Sally B Louis                    F52  MICH
05/14  Ross G Simmons                   M49  LJCS
05/14  Michelle Steadman                F37  UC34
05/14  Joy Ward                         F70  OREG
05/15  Alan M Albert                    M56   SYL
05/15  Hannah Borgeson                  F40  TNYA
05/15  Patrick W Brundage               M45  ARIZ
05/15  Kyle Cutter-Dabiri               F27  UC33
05/16  Michael J Blatt                  M57   VCM
05/16  Eric Carlson                     M52  LNRS
05/16  Valerie L Evans                  F50  MCMS
05/16  Allen F Hillman                  M45  SYSM
05/16  Katy C Lantz                     F59   DAM
05/16  Summer S Lawrence                F36  UC26
05/16  Jim Matysek                      M53  SYSM
05/16  John B Shumadine                 M45  MESC
05/17  Julie A Andrade                  F51  OREG
05/17  Stephanie L Baumeister           F45  UC02
05/17  Kelly T Carlin                   M50  HUMM
05/17  Marie K Lin                      F63   WCM
05/17  Paul R Merritt                   M72  CPTT
05/17  Heidi Natkin                     F38   AWJ
05/17  Christine C Riley                F28  SCAQ
05/17  Michael R Wright                 M50  INDY
05/18  Shawn M Feather                  F51   AGM
05/18  Christopher E Gibson             M56   PAA
05/18  Jennifer A Johnson               F38  UC21
05/18  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M49  OREG
05/18  Benjamin L Price                 M34  UC17
05/18  James Ryan                       M60   GSM
05/18  Andreas K Seibt                  M54    IM
05/18  Tom J Weigand                    M55  SYSM
05/18  LeighAnn White                   F43   CMS
05/19  Maxwell C Adams                  M43  UC08
05/19  Lauren E Au                      F28   NEM
05/19  Linda Callaway                   F59  MOST
05/19  Jennifer M Carlson               F33  RMST
05/19  James T Devere                   M40  TCAS
05/19  Maria L Elias-Williams           F48  UC55
05/19  Keith Jackson                    M50  FGST
05/19  Lynn R Roose                     F48    IM
05/19  Goody Tyler                      M36  SLOW
05/20  Elise J Beeger                   F28   NEM
05/20  Gayle A Orner                    F50  OREG
05/20  Patricia S Saint Aubin           F54   NEM
05/20  Ellen K Shockro                  F70  UCLA
05/21  Kerry L Frame                    F46  MICH
05/21  Irina Haecker                    F34  UC14
05/21  Valerie Kirchhoff                F45  MARY
05/21  Doug Kopp                        M63   SMS
05/21  Timothy W Murphy                 M43  MMAC
05/22  Karen L Henderson                F38  CAQM
05/22  Patrick R Kean                   M37  INDY
05/22  Wendy M Lott                     F42  CAQM
05/22  Ralph Mohr                       M71  OREG
05/22  Deborah L Peters                 F44  SHSH
05/22  Stephanie Stone                  F45   RAM
05/22  Kathleen J Stutz                 F30  SFTL
05/22  Lacie J Zimmerman                F29   LVM
05/23  Dana Choi                        F46  FLAQ
05/23  Isabelle C Fraser                F74  UC14
05/23  Jeffrey M Hemmes                 M41   AMS
05/23  Andrea M Hunt                    F64  ADMS
05/23  Josh Kercheval                   M31    IM
05/23  Cary D Mc Gregor                 M62   MAM
05/23  David Miner                      M44  SYSM
05/23  Terri Ruggiero                   F52   NEM
05/23  Kevin S Shea                     M55  NIAG
05/24  Omar Awad                        M44  MINN
05/24  Robin Batchelor                  F55  NCMS
05/24  Brooke J Bowman                  F45   SPM
05/24  Wayne Deloney                    M52   MVN
05/24  Mike Kadi                        M48   ITM
05/24  Stephen A Louy                   M33  TULS
05/24  Cathy Mancino                    F63  GOLD
05/24  Brad Polhill                     M49    WM
05/24  Emily L Stuart                   F53  MESC
05/24  Philip J Sundahl                 M47  WMST
05/25  Laura E Blue                     F33   SCA
05/25  Elizabeth H Budd                 F58  OREG
05/25  Paul A Cajka                     M55  SYSM
05/25  Devon A Farmer                   F25   TVM
05/25  Rich Katz                        M43  CVMM
05/25  Beverly J Montrella              F66   MVN
05/25  Paul A Peterson                  M46  SYSM
05/25  Mike Slotnick                    M56  GAJA
05/25  James Thornton                   M60  1776
05/25  Cynthia L Tiffany                F39  FACT
05/25  Steven L Whitney                 M59  T2NM
05/25  Kendra E Wilson                  F31  SDSM
05/26  Erin Bolduc                      F33  NCMS
05/26  Mary C Guilfoyle                 F50  BERK
05/26  Katie Melmer                     F43  HOPK
05/26  Susan B Miller                   F56   LNM
05/26  Glenn Piner                      M43  RMDA
05/26  Dennis Skowronski                M40  NAST
05/27  Karlene Denby                    F59  COOG
05/28  Judy F Caves                     F52  CHAR
05/28  Juliet E Cox                     F44   MAM
05/28  Sherry Keigher                   F60   SBM
05/28  Alison S Meehan                  F41  TERR
05/28  Paul H Morris                    M50  SLAM
05/28  David A Schlesinger              M37  SCAQ
05/29  Skip M Bickett                   M49   CTM
05/29  Paul F Bousel                    M59  UC10
05/29  Danny W Cook                     M52  BXMS
05/29  Maddie Diedo                     F54  MICH
05/29  Peter J Gerngross                M43  FCST
05/29  Helen Lin                        F28   NEM
05/29  Ken Niemi                        M57  BERK
05/29  Dana Page                        F51  DCRP
05/29  Anthony F Reen                   M51  TNYA
05/29  James N Stambolis                M65   TAM
05/29  David P Tempest                  M62   PSM
05/29  Brittany N Tourigny              F29   PSM
05/30  Brian Coomes                     M52  GOLD
05/30  Tara D'Agaro                     F37  CHAR
05/30  Jean M Gallagher                 F54   OSM
05/30  Bart F Lally                     M50   TOC
05/30  Deb Pritchard                    F47  NCMS
05/30  Jessica S Rapp                   F43   NEM
05/30  Mark A Young                     M49  GERM
05/31  Mary C Bartek                    F48  LSSC
05/31  Deni L Basaraba                  F31   WCM
05/31  Jenny Birmelin                   F35  MICH
05/31  Mike Chen                        M48   SPM
05/31  Jane E Cheney                    F51   NEM
05/31  Rob Craven                       M47   MAM
05/31  Alan Diamond                     M39  ARKM
05/31  Adair Dingle                     F53   PSM
05/31  Wes Edwards                      M59  OREG
05/31  Bill Evans                       M62  GCPS
05/31  Brian R Evans                    M48  RMST
05/31  JoAnn Fuller                     F70  FACT
05/31  Lois Goodman                     F65  OJAI
05/31  Heather Hagadorn                 F47   CMS
05/31  Terry A Heggy                    M58   CMS
05/31  Jamie R Hubbard                  F31  UC34
05/31  Deanna L Johnson                 F56   DAM
05/31  Sean J Murphy                    M49  TCAS
05/31  Christopher S Pankey             M58   MAM
05/31  Rebecca R Perry                  F48   MAM
05/31  Laura S Petrini                  F55   PSM
05/31  Ryan D Provencher                M38   HOT
05/31  Beth A Shutt                     F33  TPIT
05/31  Jillian M Silva                  F35   BAY
05/31  Lisa L Watson                    F58  GAJA
05/31  Jill M Wright                    F61  SAWS
06/01  Bethany Bosch                    F28  UC02
06/01  Rachel H Bowman                  F47  SYSM
06/01  Chris P DeSisto                  M49   NEM
06/01  Patrick C Heuveline              M50  UCLA
06/01  Melinda J Menzer                 F43  UC55
06/01  Elizabeth J Thomovsky            F37  ISWM
06/01  Brian J Weischedel               M52  NCMS
06/01  Rick Williams                    M52  HHAC
06/02  Duff Murphy                      M58   CTM
06/02  Franco Prezioso                  M47  MERR
06/03  Devon H Chen                     F31   BAY
06/03  Douglas L Esch                   M45  ARIZ
06/03  Sue K Frehse                     F42  SLOW
06/03  Michael Iacchei                  M32   ACM
06/03  Randy Marchman                   M48  GAJA
06/03  Alan H Nagasawa                  M60  UC12
06/03  Douglas Sayles                   M45   NEM
06/03  Dan Simonelli                    M47  LJCS
06/03  Richard J Wallace                M65   GSM
06/04  Jacquie Anderson                 F76  KMAN
06/04  Michael P Beachler               M61  NCMS
06/04  Marcos A Donolo                  M37   RHM
06/04  Mark D Frazier                   M53  VACA
06/04  Dara Goldsmith                   F46   LVM
06/04  Robert C Holmes                  M50   SKY
06/04  Priscilla A Modrov               F24  SWMN
06/04  DJ Murray                        F82  HHAC
06/04  Susan Wetstone                   F39   PSM
06/05  Susan A Cooney                   F43  MESC
06/05  Louis F Fabrizio                 M59  CONN
06/05  Alex Mueller                     M35  SAWS
06/05  Eugene A Paul                    M84  NOVA
06/05  Cole D Rosenbaum                 M21    IM
06/05  Carrie E Stolar                  F45  MINN
06/05  Michael A Stollmeyer             M75  T2NM
06/06  Wendy Asnault                    F43  CHIC
06/06  Kristin A Aziz                   F47  GAJA
06/06  James A Culp                     M55  WMAC
06/06  David N Pekarek                  M29  ARMS
06/07  Craig Anderson                   M63  NCMS
06/07  Nancy S Chennell                 F57   OSM
06/07  Eugenio P Galiano                M46  UC45
06/07  Timothy J Jenkins                M51    IM
06/07  Christopher Laurance             M60  UC33
06/07  Zahava Lipton                    F26  REDT
06/07  Mary Ella Payne                  F55   DCM
06/07  Nikki Takarabe                   F46   CTM
06/07  Martin Turecky                   M46  ADMS
06/07  Matt Willis                      M37  NCMS
06/08  John K Crane                     M61   TVM
06/08  Donna L Hooe                     F50  GAJA
06/08  Phyllis E Quinn                  F57   TOC
06/08  Diana Tunell                     F48  YUMA
06/09  Beth A Casey                     F41  SHSH
06/09  Caroline M Chow                  F33   MAM
06/09  Jennifer Downing                 F34   NEM
06/09  Patrick A Gambrel                M58   NEM
06/09  Eyal Schachner                   M41   NEM
06/09  Kendra N Williams                F26  TERR
06/10  Claudia Rose                     F48  AKMS
06/10  Daniel R Slick                   M64  WMAC
06/11  Jeff J Armstrong                 M48  MINN
06/11  Howard B Craddock                M59  VMST
06/11  Charles W Cunnick                M26    IM
06/11  Joan E Gamso                     F55  T2NM
06/11  Mollie K Grover                  F31  TERR
06/11  Kevin T Hoffman                  M56  CONN
06/11  Celeste Lind                     F53   BLU
06/11  Jeffrey R Strahota               M32  TERR
06/12  Elizabeth A Harrison             F38  OREG
06/12  Cleary Maly                      F42  QMST
06/12  Eric P Marquard                  M49  BERK
06/12  Susan P McKerns                  F48  VMST
06/12  Thomas J Rosinski                M42   CMS
06/13  Jed P Cronin                     M64  OREG
06/13  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F54  UC33
06/13  Larry T Harper                   M58   CMS
06/13  Barney Heller                    M58  1776
06/13  Jane L Hutzol                    F48  DKTA
06/13  Callie Peat                      F31  BGWM
06/13  Dennie L Swan-Scott              F37  ADMS
06/14  Jeffrey Bischof                  M55  NMMS
06/14  Christophe M Crombez             M45  TSUN
06/14  Dee A Hunter                     F47  QMST
06/14  Sally W Menk                     F74  GCPS
06/14  Steve E Miller                   M40  DAMM
06/14  Amy Rolnick                      F49  MESC
06/15  Tiffany S Brennan                F35   GSM
06/15  Bruce I Carlin                   M44  UCLA
06/15  Chris L Geer                     M42  UC33
06/15  Todd C Hansen                    M60   MAM
06/15  RJ Hermanet                      M42  TNYA
06/15  Dale A LeClair                   F43  GOLD
06/15  Laura M Leventhal                F55  UC17
06/15  Heidi L Loecke                   F41  MOVY
06/15  Lyndsay C McMeen                 F32   GSM
06/15  Mo Siegel                        M61  UC06
06/16  Warren W Barnes                  M51  OREG
06/16  Jeffrey Enright                  M46   SMM
06/16  John P Harding                   M67  UC05
06/16  Bob Kehoe                        M66  OREG
06/16  Susan L Knight                   F42  MESC
06/16  Peter W Rufleth                  M62   NEM
06/16  Jeff Sargent                     M48  CONN
06/16  Christopher W Stevens            M51  MARY
06/17  Lee Francis                      M51  LSLP
06/17  Anne-France A Saillot            F50  BERK
06/17  Pamela T Shepard                 F47  PAFC
06/18  Stan Cox                         M57  NCMS
06/18  Amy C King                       F43  CCCW
06/18  Heather Rietz                    F44  META
06/18  Karen A Servas                   F51  MAAC
06/18  Peter K Shireman                 M54  MICH
06/19  James A Allen                    M49  BCTM
06/19  Rich Bernstein                   M66  AGUA
06/19  Scott J Dallamura                M34  NCMS
06/19  Floyd M Fisk                     M60  SAWS
06/19  Brinker Harding                  M51  OMAH
06/19  Debbie L Loux                    F54  MACA
06/20  Stacy F Fredericksen             F54  MELO
06/20  Barbara G Helton                 F59   UCI
06/20  Elaine Krugman                   F50  GAJA
06/20  Allison LaField                  F49  MOST
06/20  Paula J Moores                   F55  SAWS
06/21  Melanie C Belluomini             F35   DAM
06/21  Henry Chan                       M33   SMM
06/21  Andrea Dombrowski                F45  SYSM
06/21  Michelle K Jones                 F26  SDSM
06/21  Craig Joy                        M50  UC12
06/21  Colin McLain                     M44  ARKM
06/21  Steven Spellman                  M63   CMS
06/21  Linda Webb                       F67  SFTL
06/22  Randal W Boldt                   M48  UC26
06/22  Bob Burrow                       M49   NEM
06/22  Richard C Clew                   M47  BERK
06/22  Jeff Gross                       M61  CARL
06/22  Alison Moore                     F42  VMST
06/22  Benjamin M Morse                 M40  MESC
06/22  Cynthia Needham                  F64   NEM
06/22  Beth Smith                       F52  NTEX
06/22  Kelly O Weselman                 F42  GAJA
06/23  Vladimir Banas                   M43  NCMS
06/23  Judy A Eisenman                  F58   TAM
06/23  Matt Handel                      M51  NCMJ
06/23  Adrian Legaspi                   M60  GRSC
06/23  David A Mielziner                M47  UC17
06/23  Rick Shanley                     M33  NWMS
06/23  Amy S Thompson                   F50  T2NM
06/23  Helen L Vetter                   F72  SYSM
06/24  Jill E Gellatly                  F45  COOG
06/24  Mary Anne Royle                  F60  OREG
06/24  Bernice Ruo                      F39    IM
06/25  Nathan P Dean                    M37   L4S
06/25  Suzanne R Dodd                   F51   CTM
06/25  Matthew W Fetters                M51  UC10
06/25  Michael J Gemelli                M42  CIBB
06/25  Linda Jackson                    F59  NMMS
06/25  Meredith A Moore                 F63  T2NM
06/25  Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum            M58  COOG
06/25  Fred W Wakelin                   M70  T2NM
06/25  Kenneth P Wilhelm                M48  ADMS
06/26  Mark E Alexander                 M54   NEM
06/26  Margaret L Bayless               F56  SHSH
06/26  Kathy M Gill                     F58   DAM
06/26  Michael T Hure                   M49  SLOM
06/26  Heather J Martinez               F36  CHIC
06/26  Suzanna E Murphy                 F49  UC10
06/26  Donna P Schubkegel               F60  NITR
06/26  Paul Shepard                     M62  ARKM
06/26  Donald A Skor                    M60  CSPM
06/26  Diane C Smith                    F49  YCMS
06/27  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F54  WMAC
06/27  Susan Kirk                       F52  BERK
06/27  Marie H Vellucci                 F63  BERK
06/27  Robin Walker                     F57  INDY
06/28  Robert E Beach                   M82   SPM
06/28  Annette Chinn                    F51  ECAM
06/28  Reva J Keaton                    F42  MEDM
06/28  Chet Klope                       M57   GSM
06/28  Bill Lotz                        M63  GAJA
06/28  Ann A McDonnell                  F74   FMM
06/28  Daniel M Moran                   M30   NEM
06/29  Mike Casper                      M70  GSMS
06/29  Clement J Cros                   M26  TXLA
06/29  Haroldo Kawakami                 M24  UC34
06/29  Margaret E Reece                 F40   WCM
06/29  Bryan T Richardson               M56  1776
06/29  Greta Van Meeteren               F65  NCMS
06/30  MJ Caswell                       F51  OREG
06/30  Kathy M Francis                  F53   CMS
06/30  Anne M Frayne                    F58   UAR
06/30  Jerrah Holth                     F27  RICE
06/30  Paul J Hulseman                  M52    IM
06/30  Daniel D Mayhew                  M55  OREG
06/30  Joy Stover                       F36  MOVY
07/01  Elaine K Howley                  F35   NEM
07/01  Cokie Lepinski                   F53  NUTS
07/01  Heidi Williams                   F43  NCMS
07/02  Doug Brown                       M50  T2NM
07/02  Gregory B Cook                   M50  NCMS
07/02  Tom Hintz                        M46   THT
07/02  Christopher R Mart               M57  UTAH
07/02  Kevin L McDaniel                 M44  QUAC
07/02  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F49  BRCM
07/02  Dick Warren                      M65   TOC
07/03  Judy A Nelson                    F52   CMS
07/03  Tim K Patterson                  M55  OMAH
07/04  Lisa S Bertain                   F42  UC38
07/04  Audrey S Catipon                 F26  AGUA
07/04  Casey D Cheung                   M39  TSUN
07/04  Carolynn Foley                   F69   AAA
07/04  Lisa W Frazier                   F52  VACA
07/04  Veronica Hibben                  F56  UCLA
07/04  John M King                      M50  T2NM
07/04  Amy McCormack                    F57  SRQM
07/04  Dick D Specht                    M59  MICH
07/05  Melanie Y Brown                  F31  GMUP
07/05  Mandy Dawson                     F50  RMST
07/05  Michael Fanelli                  M58   ACM
07/05  George T Horan                   M58  FINS
07/05  Miriah R Kellison                F38   SRM
07/05  Bruce C Kone                     M54  RICE
07/05  Katherine Merkle                 F30  INDY
07/05  Cheryl A Murray                  F60  NCMS
07/05  Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F55  UC38
07/05  Marj A Rinaldo                   F21  NIAG
07/05  Elisabeth Turnbull-Brown         F40  TNYA
07/06  Todd A Adams                     M48  WMSC
07/06  George Bookwalter                M35   DOC
07/06  Anna DeLozier                    F49  ARIZ
07/06  Stephanie Denison                F42  SMST
07/06  Mark A Hartmann                  M46  WMAC
07/06  Joe Ommen                        M57  UC48
07/06  Tom Tanner                       M57  OREG
07/07  Brian Blalock                    M41  NCMS
07/07  Mary M Pohlmann                  F67  SLAM
07/07  Peter B Turner                   M53  SPCO
07/08  Hadar Aviram                     F38   USF
07/08  David R Carrig                   M44  DBMS
07/08  Janice Kregor                    F56   SKY
07/08  Susannah S Walz                  F60  UC33
07/09  Dawn Clark                       F48   SPM
07/09  Storm S Eddy                     F62   SPM
07/09  Michael R Heather                M58   MVN
07/09  Susan M Hilal                    F36  HOPK
07/09  Izzy B Rosane                    F60   PSM
07/09  Josh Sale                        M58   NBA
07/09  Peggy Sanborn                    F85   SBM
07/09  Ann H Sykes                      F58  GAJA
07/10  Steve M Conover                  M63  COLE
07/10  Terry A DeBiase                  M47  ARIZ
07/10  Howard W Lynd                    M46  UC15
07/11  Allyson M Adams                  F48  TERR
07/11  Lisa L Brown                     F50   ZAM
07/11  Paul M Chadwick                  M55  MICH
07/11  Tricia Elmer                     F52   PSM
07/11  Stephanie Santini                F53   SMS
07/12  Roger O Beardmore                M61  GAJA
07/12  Rob Benson                       M44  MESC
07/12  Robert J Fetter                  M35   GSM
07/12  John L Muhich                    M50  NORT
07/12  Susan D Nolte                    F51   CMS
07/12  Lin Zucconi                      F61   WCM
07/13  Denise Berro                     F52  UC38
07/13  Morena I Calvo                   F25   MPM
07/13  Thomas Edgerton                  M52  TEME
07/13  Steven A Gronemeyer              M65  IAMA
07/13  Chio E Hatakeyama                F37   WSC
07/13  Deborah J Hefter                 F26   SWM
07/13  Leigh G Segal                    F47   JAM
07/14  Mark Cox                         M44  PTMS
07/14  Linda A Harrell                  F54   WCM
07/14  Stephen W Justinger              M60  WMAC
07/14  Jonathan B Olsen                 M49  GOLD
07/14  David R Vannice                  M55  CARL
07/15  Merry B Finch                    F58  YCMS
07/15  Ann Kealy                        F53  UC40
07/16  Eileen Harris                    F50  UC35
07/16  Sue Jensen                       F52   NEM
07/16  Joel R Kostyrka                  M51   CMS
07/17  Serena H Johnson                 F35  OREG
07/17  Lori E Lamoureux                 F53  OREG
07/17  Betty Lampe                      F57  UC08
07/17  Jon E Zetterberg                 M51  UC15
07/18  Daniela Barnea                   F68  STAN
07/18  Peter DeWitt                     M61  DLMA
07/18  Alex Goldstein                   M44   PSM
07/18  Leeann Harvey                    F43   WCM
07/18  Travis C Lantz                   M31   TVM
07/18  Tom Maguire                      M69  GSMS
07/18  Mark Sandt                       M52   NEM
07/18  Eduard Tiozzo                    M39  SFTL
07/19  Troy W Baker                     M45   HMS
07/19  Phyllis Ho                       F51  METR
07/19  Sue A Moucha                     F54   FMM
07/19  Craig Walker                     M72  MYST
07/20  Mark T Campbell                  M34    IM
07/20  Karen J Gernert                  F42  INDY
07/20  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M49  ROSE
07/20  Sharill L Prey-Luedtke           F48  LMAO
07/20  Matthew J Weber                  M33   DAS
07/21  Peter C Finney                   M45   MAM
07/21  Gail M Holland                   F54   NEM
07/21  Patti H Philpott                 F42  TCAM
07/21  Joel Schmaltz                    M42  GSMS
07/22  Laura J Colby                    F55  REDT
07/22  Michael R Mappes                 M45   NEM
07/22  Michael E Reed                   M57   LIB
07/22  Diana C Sosnowski                F45  1776
07/23  Betsy L Goode                    F53  VMST
07/23  Anthony C Paxton                 M54   ACM
07/24  Carolyn M Bennett                F34  FISH
07/24  Bill Geary                       M54   NEM
07/24  Susan E Martonosi                F34  FMST
07/24  Patty Smith                      F59  SCAC
07/24  Paula M Texel                    F42   SPM
07/25  Marc S Anderson                  M63  MINN
07/25  Andrew P Darcey                  M28   CTM
07/25  Cynthia Hutchings                F49   L4S
07/25  Jessica E Krick                  F34   CTM
07/25  Gail F Seelig                    F62  BERK
07/25  Sumner H Williams                M33  OREG
07/26  Fred C Baird                     M64  UTAH
07/26  Theodore Collins                 M49  ARIZ
07/26  Alicia Fletcher                  F39  ADMS
07/26  Scott H James                    M58  MMMS
07/26  Sonia L Kunas                    F38   MMA
07/26  Dan Mattingly                    M49   SKY
07/27  David P Coelho                   M50  UC02
07/27  Anicia Criscione                 F39  OREG
07/27  Amanda Hunt                      F43    IM
07/28  Patricia M Bond                  F74   FMM
07/28  Derek M Cerjanec                 M61  MESC
07/28  Jeff Everett                     M52  MEMO
07/28  Christopher C Nolte              M55   CMS
07/28  Ian C Thompson                   M50  T2NM
07/29  Mark Jacobs                      M37  CIBB
07/29  Leslie C Livingston              F51  GMUP
07/30  Matthew J Gunnet                 M37  UC13
07/30  Steve W Johnson                  M58  PMST
07/30  Carl D Olson                     M59  ADMS
07/30  David Thomas                     M52  NITR
07/31  Jerrilynn Bayless                F50   THT
07/31  Grace E Benes                    F29  WMST
07/31  Jane C Birkhead                  F72  MOST
07/31  Michael P Jones                  M52   PSM
07/31  Peter J Knapp                    M43  VKNG
07/31  Condit Lotz                      F64  GAJA
07/31  Jennifer A Masquelier            F35   ACM
07/31  Robin M Mills                    F50   MAM
07/31  Kent M Price                     M74  STAN
07/31  Daniel C Smith                   M50  BWAQ
07/31  David Stroh                      M46   JPD
07/31  Erin M Sullivan                  F55  OMAH
07/31  Brent M Tininenko                M51  ARKM
07/31  Sean Ware                        M42    IM
08/01  Lynne Lasser                     F50    IM
08/01  Regina A Roach                   F26   WCM
08/01  Henry P Singletary               M51  NCMS
08/01  Tim Vibrock                      M49  WMST
08/02  Paul J Kiell                     M82  BERK
08/02  Aimee V Kolman                   F42  HIMA
08/03  Dave Davala                      M54  MESC
08/03  Kirsten L Derr                   F48   CMS
08/04  Justin R Brinkmeyer              M31   NEM
08/04  Kristin Irish                    F48  CONN
08/04  Debra S Penney                   F55  UTAH
08/04  Stephen P Roush                  M50   CMS
08/05  Berke Cetinoneri                 M28  SDSM
08/05  Marcela Chavez                   F34  GAJA
08/05  Suzie E Girard                   F41   MAM
08/05  Jamie Hulett                     M52  PCAT
08/05  Greg D Moyle                     M36  IAMA
08/06  Calvin K Chen                    M51   SMM
08/06  Richard B Davidson               M54  WMAC
08/06  Jane B Del Greco                 F56    IM
08/06  Angela Fadlovich                 F46  OREG
08/06  Bo J Hatfield                    F51   NEM
08/06  Jodi Muschel                     F42  FCST
08/06  Susan B Nolan                    F48  T2NM
08/06  Ed Thompson                      M66  ARIZ
08/06  Joe Wickline                     M55  NTEX
08/07  Jennifer R Madonia               F40  CONN
08/07  Richard S Nowakowski             M62  UC14
08/07  Russell D Nyffeler               M58  UC29
08/07  Larry J Squillace                M61  NORT
08/08  Sean R Barow                     M36   NEM
08/08  Les Cutler                       M69   NEM
08/08  Krisie M Melsen                  F32  MINN
08/08  Robin L Piet                     F59   IFM
08/09  Rick Noeth                       M68  IAMA
08/09  Jennifer M Polello               F41  UC35
08/09  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M54   GSM
08/09  Kenneth C Winterberger           M59  AKMS
08/10  Jack M Fritts                    M62  IAMA
08/10  Stephanie Honeycutt              F41  NASH
08/10  Della Irby                       F50  NTEX
08/10  Christopher J Nahous             M51  UC14
08/10  Michael Quinn                    M35  NTEX
08/10  Mary N Tanner                    F39  MBAY
08/11  Abigail A Fairman                F35  REDT
08/11  Craig Stimpert                   M48    IM
08/11  Marieke Thayer                   F51  SDSM
08/11  Richard M Wilder                 M40   SAC
08/13  Sue Perryman                     F68  NCMS
08/13  Mahlon P Poche                   M48   SMS
08/13  Frank C Wuest                    M52   NEM
08/13  Patrice K Zalesky                F53  OMAH
08/14  Lynn Beach                       F56   AWJ
08/14  Beth Del Bono                    F61   NEM
08/14  Gary Hurry                       M59  UC35
08/14  Sheryl K Katsaros                F43  RMST
08/14  Daniel A Low                     M53  UCLA
08/14  Angela Marotta                   F32   MOB
08/14  Daniela Rosenblat                F37  SFTL
08/14  Larry Vesely                     M61   RAA
08/15  Roberta Bardini                  F48  COLU
08/15  Karen A Turner                   F48  CVMM
08/16  Marcia Anziano                   F67   CMS
08/16  Rob Doherty                      M50  TSD2
08/16  Margaret R Martonosi             F48   JAM
08/16  Jenny Rood                       F27   NEM
08/17  John L Acken                     M42   LAS
08/17  Dan E Gipe                       M53  OREG
08/17  Angela L Kozlowski               F48  COLU
08/17  Deborah A Roberts                F54  ADMS
08/17  Lillian M Thomas                 F29  TERR
08/17  Dan Underbrink                   M56   PSM
08/18  Sean M Carter                    M37  MESC
08/18  Chris T Collins                  M49  TSTT
08/18  Patrick Lee                      M32  OREG
08/18  Ann K Marshfield                 F54  O*H*
08/18  Vincent Pon                      M45   MAM
08/18  Mark L Rogers                    M47  GAJA
08/18  Caroline F Stein                 F42  FINS
08/18  Connie C Tong                    F41  STAN
08/19  Tom Allen                        M43  NCMS
08/20  Deb Andrew                       F55   CMS
08/20  Lenore J Burt                    F51  SBMS
08/20  Brandon J Carter                 M41  STAN
08/20  Margaret Hair                    F57  LCNM
08/20  Cathy W Jones                    F41  GAJA
08/20  Linda M Riley                    F65  SYSM
08/20  Kip R Zurcher                    M38  INDY
08/21  Ryan Barson                      M39   BLU
08/21  Mary Cerrone                     F48  TPIT
08/21  Gary L Krysl                     M50  OMAH
08/21  Bob H Lantz                      M61   DAM
08/21  Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F41  MOVY
08/21  Wendy L Weinberg                 F67  PSCM
08/22  John M Henry                     M44  GCST
08/22  Michael W Kelber                 M65  OREG
08/22  Mark P Patterson                 M50  UC37
08/23  Marc Campbell                    M50  ARKM
08/24  Warner F Brundage                M69  VMST
08/24  Sue Harrington                   F55  OREG
08/24  Mike Keck                        M53   TOC
08/25  Erin M Dydland                   F32  CFYM
08/25  David M Garza                    M45    IM
08/25  Ines Lein                        F44    IM
08/25  Jennifer R Petyk                 F41  PTMS
08/25  Rebecca M Pyle                   F56   CMS
08/25  Val R Van Horn Pate              F50  VMST
08/26  Mark Doyle                       M53  NCMS
08/26  Carol C Garreau                  F48  UC45
08/26  Katrina Lane                     F64  DAMM
08/26  Michael P Lee                    M45  MARY
08/27  Bonnie B Edwards                 F40  OREG
08/27  Kirsten R Halbrook               F44   MAM
08/27  Katie M Lin                      F38   LOM
08/27  Lawrence E McCue                 M58  FISH
08/27  Kerry O'Shea                     M45  CVMM
08/27  Diane R Sabatier                 F56   SMS
08/28  Leslie Aaron                     F50  T2NM
08/28  Marcia R Goldfinger              F43   NEM
08/28  Cassie Parks                     F24  UC15
08/28  Suna Sullivan                    F45   PSM
08/29  Chris Bevenue                    M42  NTEX
08/29  James D Brooks                   M55   NEM
08/29  William P McDonald               M56  O*H*
08/29  Stephen C Noctor                 M48   DAC
08/29  Heather Offenberg                F49  COLU
08/29  Gus I Robledo                    M54  WMAC
08/29  Bryan E Smith                    M45   PSM
08/29  Janet L Ungs                     F54  IAMA
08/30  Sherie Berk                      F59  SFTL
08/30  Bruce N Diel                     M64  NCMS
08/30  Carol Farrington                 F60  NAVY
08/30  Kildine J Harms                  F58   WCM
08/30  Rebecca L Jones                  F44  NCMS
08/30  Ryan R Kirby                     M19    IM
08/30  Lo D Knapp                       F58  UTAH
08/30  Katherine A Leusing Canales      F50  AAAA
08/30  Larisa S Lorenz                  F31   MVN
08/30  M. Heather Mikels                F44   MVN
08/30  Erin E Phelps                    F32  RICE
08/31  Bryan Baars                      M58  GCPS
08/31  Tom Barton                       M56  PCAT
08/31  Alan D Bernard                   M63   TAM
08/31  Judy W Bracken                   F55   TVM
08/31  Katie A Braun                    F27    IM
08/31  Rick D Bryan                     M53  VACA
08/31  Joan K Campbell                  F82  FACT
08/31  Therese M Gigliotti              F49  ADMS
08/31  Gaylord Hopkins                  M71   FMM
08/31  Darren A Messina                 M50  O*H*
08/31  Bill Miller                      M55  NCMS
08/31  Bonnie L Pronk                   F70  MMAC
08/31  Kevin Schmidt                    M50  UC07
08/31  William Tapprich                 M56  OMAH
08/31  Lori Terzopoulos                 F46  MOVY
09/01  Christopher Heppner              M44  UC21
09/01  Doris C Prokopi                  F77   FMM
09/01  Hans P Van Meeteren              M68  NCMS
09/01  Hugo Vila                        M49  UC50
09/02  Diane Buswell                    F51  UC37
09/02  Amy A Morlock                    F24  BAMF
09/03  Steve R Anderson                 M52  TCAS
09/03  Veronica J C Ellingson           F39  ISMT
09/03  Stephen R Flanagan               M50  OREG
09/03  Deanne R Weissman                F50   MVN
09/04  Ellen L Lee                      F31   L4S
09/04  Colleen G Reid                   F63  HIMA
09/04  Lydia B Tiede                    F47  COOG
09/05  Peter A Boers                    M49  SWIM
09/05  Camille A Klotz                  F67  NCMS
09/05  Leah A Murray                    F30  NIAG
09/05  Alycia M Parker                  F41  MYST
09/05  Christopher T Sheean             M46    IM
09/05  William B Smalls                 M65  UC06
09/05  Cherie A Witt                    F48  CPYM
09/06  Barbara A Barber                 F60  WAMT
09/06  Bob E Couch                      M65  SYSM
09/06  Dan M Kinsky                     M67  NIAG
09/06  Jan F Kooy                       M40  UC38
09/06  Sharon L Long                    F42  NCMS
09/06  Jeffrey M Maydak                 M39  NAST
09/06  Keith D Peters                   M47  OREG
09/06  Susan M Rindermann               F55  MBAY
09/07  Steve R Dalpiaz                  M46  GSMS
09/07  Carlye Graydon                   F42  MACA
09/07  Andrew M Hitchings               M48   SAC
09/07  Douglas S Miller                 M40   GSM
09/07  Diane G Paterline                F58   HUH
09/07  Alvin L Thomas                   M66  RICE
09/08  Ken Pipkin                       M68  PCAT
09/08  Norman Sorkin                    M56   JAM
09/08  Mark Toledano                    M31  NBMS
09/08  Mimi H Ward                      F54   SKY
09/09  Susan E Alvarado                 F58  UC25
09/09  Dan Borton                       M44  ROSE
09/09  Rob Copeland                     M56  GAJA
09/09  Matthew G Murphy                 M50   GSM
09/10  George Fawcett                   M60  NITR
09/10  Jennifer S Files                 F37  SDSM
09/10  Deborah Gayle                    F34  UC10
09/10  Steve L Mehay                    M44   DOC
09/10  Victoria Nicholls                F46  UC12
09/10  Deborah A Schaub                 F62    IM
09/10  Robin C Tracy                    F48  DKTA
09/11  Karen Drack                      F36  SPCO
09/11  Gerry Gould                      M53  NIAG
09/11  Robert Liotta                    M61  PSCM
09/11  Todd Schaper                     M49  RBAY
09/11  Karin E Stokes                   F51   NEM
09/11  Carol W Wilson                   F55   MVN
09/12  Lynda J Calkins                  F62  VMST
09/12  Linda J Demma                    F36  GAJA
09/12  David E Dingess                  M50  LINS
09/12  Aubree M Gustafson               F31  OREG
09/12  Salvador Mujica                  M53  DLMA
09/12  Carl R Schmidt                   M50  MICH
09/12  Kevin C Weissman                 M50   MVN
09/13  Bob Husson                       M67   HFT
09/13  Elizabeth J Merena               F60  BCTM
09/13  John D Richardson                M50  SWIN
09/14  Tim Christian                    M50   GSM
09/14  Mark S Comfort                   M59    MM
09/14  Beth A Dalton                    F56  HOPK
09/14  Andrew G Grimm                   M52  SWST
09/14  Todd A Kellerman                 M42  MICH
09/14  Jason Martin                     M44  WMAC
09/14  Christy Sporidis                 F44  CUBU
09/15  Michael R Brown                  M66  MARY
09/15  Kimberly L King                  F52  MEMO
09/15  Thomas K Leonard                 M47   SPM
09/15  Paton M McClung                  M43  WIND
09/15  Nancy Munro                      F54  NCMJ
09/15  William F Ritter                 M52   SKY
09/15  Melanie B Sellers                F60  WMST
09/16  Paul A Grecco                    M51  GMUP
09/16  Lisa Greer                       F42   RCA
09/17  Susan Cushman                    F50   LVM
09/17  Joshua D Harris                  M31  UC04
09/17  Craig A Kercher                  M51  MOST
09/17  Dan E Larson                     M45   PSM
09/17  Carol Ritchie                    F54  NMMS
09/18  Elizabeth Cornell                F45  CTRI
09/18  James I Fesler                   M47   CMS
09/18  Joseph C Flanagan                M48   GSM
09/18  Michael S Gordon                 M48   SMM
09/18  Susan Gorman                     F46  OREG
09/19  Richard J Bell                   M43  MESC
09/19  Elaine Chapa                     F54    IM
09/19  Daniel J Colopietro              M49   ACM
09/19  Jenny L Cook                     F54  UC33
09/19  Paul L Dow                       M59   NEM
09/19  Jill E Keenan-Boline             F43  ROSE
09/19  Oz Osborne                       M66   ELG
09/19  Mark J Schactman                 M46  TERR
09/19  Georgette G Winton               F43  FGST
09/20  Heather Clarke                   F41   PSM
09/20  Jennifer Y Flores                F20  MPAC
09/20  Maureen W Massara                F56  T2NM
09/20  Mitch McInnis                    M51  GRSC
09/21  Cherie D Adkins                  F44  MICH
09/21  Mel Love                         M47  BASC
09/21  Tiffany Noland                   F40   FIN
09/22  Peter Chaivre                    M33  TNYA
09/22  Kristen R Faughnan               F32  PAFC
09/22  Frank A Garcia                   M49  PCAT
09/22  Mary Grace M McAlevy             F48   L4S
09/22  Janet C Olsen                    F75  RAMS
09/22  Craig B Smith                    M74  UC33
09/23  Allen L Stark                    M63  OREG
09/24  David P Cain                     M34   CMS
09/24  Ned Chasteney                    M52  OREG
09/24  Stanley H Lee                    M56  YCMS
09/24  Timothy E Morehead               M45  SWOM
09/24  Alice M Novotny                  F54    IM
09/24  Marjorie Pannell                 F62    IM
09/24  Helen L Paone                    F34  XCEL
09/25  Erica K Bergstrom                F25  WMAC
09/25  Ronald G Lulich                  M46  SEMS
09/25  Carolyn Mizell                   F45  GOLD
09/25  Shane R O'Neill                  M40  HUNT
09/25  Thomas J Rentschler              M58  UC45
09/25  Charles W Wright                 M72  UC09
09/26  Debbie A Gortowski               F56    IM
09/26  Tyler Myers                      M36  AFTR
09/26  Alice W Phillips                 F47  POWM
09/27  Clif Cusack                      M43   CMS
09/27  Jennifer G Johnston              F65   L4S
09/27  Michael J Malik                  M31  PALM
09/27  Dan Ottman                       M47  MESC
09/27  Chris K Paolini                  M49  CSMT
09/28  Beth B Alemy                     F41   GSM
09/28  Allison D Lewis                  F29  PCST
09/28  Jeffrey H Roddin                 M43  ANCM
09/29  Pamela L Fortney                 F50  NCMS
09/29  Graham Frazer                    M43  MERC
09/29  Peter S Remick                   M46  UC38
09/29  John B Ricca                     M63  PCAT
09/30  Kelly Gross                      M46   LVM
09/30  Robert F Li                      M31  RICE
09/30  Fontaine C O'Connell             F38   CMS
09/30  Mike Self                        M42  OREG
10/01  Laraine M Elsten                 F54  OREG
10/01  Hank Hoffman                     M45  ARIZ
10/01  Mary Anna Hovey                  F69  NCMS
10/01  Colette M Lanier                 F54  RICE
10/01  Andrea H Packard                 F38  NCMS
10/01  Edward T Stickel                 M62  MICH
10/01  Mike Tartaglione                 M41  GAJA
10/02  Michael D Bergquist              M56   LIB
10/02  Ramona A Chavez                  F55  TAOS
10/02  Bart M Dudley                    M40  UC23
10/02  Todd Holmes                      M43   CMS
10/02  Erin B Jensen                    F31  UC34
10/02  Sean Maynard                     M21  NCMS
10/02  Linda J Showalter                F56  SYSM
10/02  Catherine Sychr                  F36   MAM
10/03  Charles J Koch                   M33   SKY
10/03  Alan Levinson                    M61   MAM
10/03  Mary G Tucker                    F42  SYSM
10/04  Richard D Carlson                M59   GSM
10/04  Sarah M Chinn                    F28   MAM
10/04  Lisa K Kuwahara                  F49  UTAH
10/04  Mary L Munatones                 F74  OWSC
10/04  Michael A Vient                  M56  MMAC
10/04  Lynette A Washburn               F49  MMAC
10/05  Sherry L Bender                  F53  OREG
10/05  Lisa A Bennett                   F56  GOLD
10/05  Amy S Carow                      F51   GSM
10/05  Joseph F Green                   M48  HHAC
10/05  Tom R Larsen                     M53  CONN
10/05  Brad Laughlin                    M42    LM
10/05  Michael Leake                    M34   NEM
10/05  Kristina M Maroudis              F37  SDSM
10/05  Denise Wickline                  F57  NTEX
10/06  Jennifer Brakeman                F42   MAM
10/06  Jeff Holmes                      M43   NEM
10/06  Michael J Tyson                  M45  ALEX
10/07  Amanda H Castle                  F37    IM
10/07  Stephanie Dumire                 F30    IM
10/07  Karen L Melick                   F55  SCAQ
10/08  Gregory W Armand                 M49    IM
10/08  Michael J Bingle                 M57  OREG
10/08  Bob F Brown                      M69  NCMS
10/08  Ellen T Caldwell                 F54  MCMS
10/08  Heejay A Chung                   F41   BAY
10/08  Sandy Mitchel                    F53  ARIZ
10/08  Donald R Potter                  M47   WCM
10/08  Angela R Smith                   F38   WCM
10/08  Kris Speir                       F49   PSM
10/08  Barbara M Tajima                 F48   BAY
10/08  Nick Thorpe                      M33  OREG
10/09  Bob Genis                        M45    IM
10/09  Roger Kahn                       M57  SYSM
10/09  Catherine Lee                    F57  UC38
10/09  Jeanne M Ripley                  F55  MARY
10/09  Nicole P Van Nood                F40  RICE
10/10  Doug P Adamavich                 M43  MMAC
10/10  Terri Postma                     F43  GERM
10/11  Patrick J Bradley                M46  STON
10/11  Leo C Gibbons                    M59  BUMS
10/11  Kevin T Heineman                 M46   AWJ
10/11  Jonathan Matthews                M33  OREG
10/11  Gudrun M Morgan                  F61  SYSM
10/11  Sheila Nelson                    F44   SRM
10/12  Edward B Devennish               M67   NAM
10/12  Lorraine Grix                    F56  MICH
10/12  Berry Hamilton                   M59  TXLA
10/12  Jennifer A Pope                  F43  MICH
10/13  Kristen Densmore                 F37  ARIZ
10/13  Andy S Kroupa                    M43   BLU
10/13  Terri A Leinsteiner              F54  NUTS
10/13  Brent Magnusson                  M41  MOVY
10/13  Dan Malec-Kosak                  M41  CSMT
10/13  Michelle Pogue                   F49  49ER
10/13  Mark White                       M49  TSUN
10/14  Richard P Adcock                 M57   PSM
10/14  Michele V Davidson               F55  SUNF
10/14  Christine Pasterczyk             F46   NEM
10/14  David Quiggin                    M68  GOLD
10/14  Billie C Richardson              F41  MTMS
10/15  John R Berger                    M66   AAA
10/15  Lesley Eicher                    F37  WCMS
10/15  Sumie T Emory                    F61  UC10
10/15  Sabina Martinez                  F28  UC15
10/15  Joshua Needleman                 M47  UC06
10/16  Aimee Bennett                    F56   CMS
10/16  Thao H Bui                       F30   USF
10/16  Annie E Ferguson                 F26  SWOM
10/16  Donn Livoni                      M66    MM
10/16  Scott A Mc Inerney               M26   NEM
10/16  Denise L Noznesky                F46  GERM
10/16  Hans Quinonez                    M50  UC33
10/17  Braxton B Copley                 M49  UC28
10/17  August R Fern                    F38   BAM
10/17  Ann E Phipps                     F48  WHAC
10/17  Tim Pollowy                      M44    IM
10/17  Jeff S Ronci                     M46  PDSC
10/17  Judy K Williams                  F64  BWAQ
10/18  Tom M Cain                       M63  UC33
10/18  Maribeth M Englert               F46  NMMS
10/18  Monica C Girard                  F43  MESC
10/18  Lisa A Neujahr                   F47   CMS
10/18  Jim Robinson                     M55   NEM
10/18  Gordon Wilson                    M73  T2NM
10/19  Jeff M Bailey                    M45  MICH
10/19  Mona A Canaday                   F56  TULS
10/19  Cynthia A Kraft                  F43  ARIZ
10/19  Sabine C Stadtmueller            F45  QMST
10/19  Jason Sturgis                    M40  NCMS
10/19  Nancy C Vincent                  F53  OREG
10/19  John F Wetzel                    M59  UC09
10/20  Barbara G Taylor                 F58  YCMS
10/20  Sara K Weber                     F23  SCSC
10/21  Robert W Davidson                M55  SUNF
10/21  Jennifer A Lawrence              F42   THT
10/21  Francesca Mancuso                F53   GSM
10/22  Susan Aud                        F57  SLAM
10/22  John B Bullard                   M53  VMST
10/22  Blayne A Gale                    M47   SNM
10/22  Jonathan D Sher                  M48  PCAT
10/23  Jean S Geller                    F63    IM
10/23  Megan K Peterson                 F29  PMST
10/23  Karen S Swanigan                 F57   FMM
10/24  Catherine Brooks                 F64  AKMS
10/24  Sarah L Groskopf                 F32   BAC
10/24  Bruce R Lee                      M52  UC10
10/24  Steve Lisle                      M46  ARKM
10/24  Ron Whitmore                     M44  UC39
10/26  Ethan M Carlson                  M18   PSM
10/26  Marie Marston                    F54  UC33
10/26  Loretta Race                     F35   SKY
10/26  Jennifer S Wellman               F33  UC33
10/26  Tomasz Wilk                      M40   BLU
10/27  Kate McMullen                    F33   PSM
10/27  Roger L Parsons                  M65  GOLD
10/28  Sherry M Wendzel Brooks          F52  NOVA
10/28  Barbara A Simanek                F61  UC11
10/28  Stephen B Suddeth                M52  UC09
10/29  Jennifer A Burch-Ascencio        F46   MVN
10/29  Paul C Gondek                    M60  UC08
10/29  Carol A Hatch                    F63  WVMS
10/29  Amy Krajewski                    F42  PCAT
10/29  Tricia S Kules                   F61   NEM
10/29  Bob Levi                         M60   SMM
10/29  Zachary A McCutchen              M25  MAAC
10/29  Rebecca S Medearis               F59  NCMS
10/29  David K Rosenthal                M49  UC15
10/29  Chris Severns                    M51   PSM
10/29  Barbara A Streater               F41   SKY
10/29  Billy Su                         M38  NCMS
10/29  Natalie M Van Cleven             F48   TMM
10/29  Julie Winters                    F50  NCMS
10/30  Lori M Copan                     F50   BAM
10/30  Scott Fish                       M41   THT
10/30  Karen C Rosinski                 F50  MICH
10/31  Wayne Coger                      M61  NIAG
10/31  Jeanette G Groesz                F63  OREG
10/31  Scott P Halliburton              M50  ARKM
10/31  Robert L Isbister                M72  MICH
10/31  Sara Jelley                      F25   CMS
10/31  Jean Lambert                     F52   NEM
10/31  Debra L Orringer                 F40  T2NM
10/31  Margaret A Thompson              F32   MAM
11/01  Michael A Bell                   M44  MICH
11/02  Gregory M Danner                 M31  BUMS
11/02  Steve C Delosh                   M57   NEM
11/02  Paul Kellum                      M68  GCPS
11/03  Jennifer L Egan                  F45  PSCR
11/03  Tracy L Grilli                   F55   NEM
11/03  Bob Krom                         M57  PDSC
11/03  Deb B Morse                      F39  MESC
11/03  Wendy S Schleicher               F43  DCRP
11/03  Rachel E White                   F33   DAM
11/04  Frank Matherson                  M58   ELG
11/05  Barbara M Eisele                 F82  BMST
11/05  Steve Glassman                   M64   GSM
11/05  Ron T Krier                      M66   JPD
11/05  Mary Ann Peterson                F52  VMST
11/05  Jon Shastid                      M64   SKY
11/05  Brian K Stack                    M61   MAM
11/05  Marjorie Stone                   F89  GCPS
11/06  Fernando Abad                    M48  PLAN
11/06  Jennifer L Brown                 F29   ART
11/06  Laura E Humphrey                 F38   SKY
11/06  Cheryl A Morgen                  F43  OREG
11/06  Sandi Rousseau                   F65  OREG
11/07  Virginia M Birmingham            F48  UC08
11/07  Susan Scanlan                    F48    IM
11/08  Kathleen S Kizer                 F44   MAM
11/09  David R Bastian                  M51  MAAC
11/09  Romy A Havard                    F32   MAM
11/09  Emily Scott                      F32  SMAC
11/09  Mike Swanberg                    M51  AQST
11/09  Paul H Tzur                      M34    IM
11/10  David M Wang                     M41  NCMS
11/11  Cathy Harrington                 F55  SERC
11/12  Russ Gill                        M65  SYSM
11/12  Harvey F Hill                    M58  IMSC
11/12  Cherie Levi                      F48  MICH
11/12  Jay Miller                       M52    IM
11/12  Jani A Sutherland                F63   WRY
11/12  Anne Wheelock                    F56  UC39
11/13  Sue Freeman-Patterson            F61   GSM
11/13  Susan E Harrison                 F38   RCA
11/13  Nancy M Hnat                     F57  MICH
11/13  Frank P McGrath                  M76  NCMS
11/13  Richard A Scott                  M77  VMST
11/13  Byron Walker                     M53  MAAC
11/13  Edwin A Willis                   M59  OMAH
11/14  Pam K Bettis                     F58  SLAM
11/14  Denise Boatwright                F56  KONA
11/14  Patty M Buffett                  F39  CAQM
11/14  Karen K Fuss                     F46  GSMS
11/14  Peter A Machado                  M28  CPAC
11/14  Dorothy Mullaney                 F54   NEM
11/14  Peter E Ronay                    M70  ROSE
11/15  Thomas E Burt                    M33   NEM
11/15  Mark S Hoffman                   M51   GSM
11/15  Mary Quinn                       F40    IM
11/16  Shayne Malone                    F54  MOVY
11/17  Heather L Brown                  F43  RICE
11/19  Paul Arsenault                   M51   NEM
11/19  Kevin A Fletcher                 M42  ADMS
11/19  Terry L Koopman                  M56  OMAH
11/19  Marie P Lyons                    F45  MTRC
11/19  Dianne L Thomsen                 F55  OREG
11/19  Jennie D White                   F63   MAM
11/20  Peter Harvey                     M57  ECYM
11/20  Annette R Thies                  F62  CAQM
11/20  Ginny Trimble                    F28   DAS
11/21  Margaret L Allen                 F53  WMST
11/21  Anker Lerret                     M54   NEM
11/22  Judy A Childers                  F58  GSMS
11/23  Mark Braun                       M41  OREG
11/23  Nicole Vowles                    F42   CMS
11/24  Sarah L Bennett                  F49  SFTL
11/24  Kim Crouch                       F51   CMS
11/24  Lucey Malone                     F62  SYSM
11/24  Patti L Vollmer                  F51   CSC
11/25  Greg L Palmer                    M62   SMS
11/26  Paige Buehler                    F44   HMS
11/26  Nancy B Cunningham               F51   DOT
11/27  Michael F Kozlowski              M62    IM
11/27  Michael Parry                    M48  CONN
11/28  Kathy J Goulding                 F54   AGM
11/28  Dawn J Lawrie                    F37  COLU
11/29  Barbara E Church                 F60  MICH
11/29  Cynthia W Ruggiero               F49   PSM
11/29  Larry G Stracke                  M56  MINN
11/30  Jack Alden                       M47  UC33
11/30  James F Browne                   M74   FMM
11/30  Pam D Dameron                    F67  QMST
11/30  Robert "Dru" D Drake             M58  SEMS
11/30  James M Keller                   M59   SKY
11/30  Ellen Kranefuss                  F52  DRMS
11/30  Matthew J Mauriello              M36  ADMS
11/30  Vicki B Risinger                 F29  WMST
12/01  Kathy Bainbridge                 F47  DCRP
12/01  Rachel F Cohen                   F34  REDT
12/01  Roger Lancina                    M71  MTSC
12/01  Stacey Upton-Bracey              F51  BSCM
12/01  Sam Wathen                       M59  GSMS
12/02  Cheryl Miller                    F54   MAM
12/03  Lynn Cartee                      F65  UC15
12/03  Danielle Deckard                 F43   THT
12/03  Nancy E Hutchins                 F45   NEM
12/03  Linda G Kelsey                   F56  CLOV
12/03  Curtis Miller                    M52   GSM
12/03  Jay Muldoon                      M57  RBAY
12/03  Debbi S Plemons                  F53  NTEX
12/04  Diane Daniel                     F66  UC38
12/05  Gary E Bell                      M66  COLM
12/05  Steven T Hammond                 M55  BGSU
12/05  Jim A Lasersohn                  M47   PSM
12/06  Ursula Hester                    F41   NEM
12/06  Melissa R Mc Cartney             F34  DCRP
12/06  Justina P Mickelson              F43   CMS
12/06  David Milburn                    M51  MATT
12/06  Michael C Roark                  M61  MMSC
12/06  Anthony G Thompson               M48  MOVY
12/07  Anna W Beelaert                  F38   CMS
12/07  Diane Byers                      F63  NCMS
12/07  Doug Michalke                    M59  GAJA
12/08  Louis G Ceci                     M62  TSUN
12/08  Laura E Delorey                  F50   NEM
12/08  B Gil Dowd                       M50   TOC
12/08  George Durzi                     M36  TSTT
12/08  Lynn M Forsey                    F50  NUTS
12/08  Ruth Giles-Ott                   F44    IM
12/10  Rebecca D Bryan                  F39   CMS
12/10  Amy Howard                       F48  QMST
12/10  Beth Sutton                      F57  GAJA
12/11  Jenny A Hodges                   F38  PMST
12/12  John W Bowers                    M43  GAJA
12/12  Anthony J Frank                  M45  NCMS
12/12  Patrick McArdle                  M40  UC09
12/13  Amy C Bradford                   F32   WCM
12/13  Tina R DeBord                    F47  SFTL
12/13  Sally A Dillon                   F66   PSM
12/13  Timothy E Gardner                M50  METR
12/13  John W Keller                    M56   PSM
12/14  Giulia L Hattan                  F49  FCST
12/14  Christine Hirsch                 F43  OREG
12/17  George F Adams                   M80  ADMS
12/17  John I Gabilondo                 M58  UC45
12/17  Emmanuelle J Michel              F46  MICH
12/18  Trina Ingole                     F42  SWOM
12/18  Robert A McNally                 M66   WCM
12/18  Morton F Wolf                    M64  METR
12/19  Tawny M Cleveland                F57  CHIC
12/19  Nancy Finn                       F51  DRMS
12/19  Tim M Funk                       M52  MICH
12/19  Darryl D Wooten                  M41   MVN
12/19  Mike H Yramategui                M51  LAMV
12/20  Megan R Beattie                  F25  AKMS
12/20  Jeffrey Cahill                   M55  T2NM
12/20  Frank E Campbell                 M54  ROSE
12/20  Russ Cutlip                      M49   PHX
12/20  Joseph Giles                     M67   CMS
12/20  Patrick S Mason                  M44  OREG
12/20  Sue Phillips                     F48  OREG
12/20  Richard A Szuba                  M64  MICH
12/20  David C Whitmore                 M51  CONN
12/21  Linda M Burkhead                 F59  GAJA
12/21  Janine Myatt                     F45   BFY
12/21  Keith Parrella                   M46  HHAC
12/21  Kris Tokarski                    M49   CMS
12/21  Leslie A Trott                   M62  UC07
12/21  Rebecca L Zange                  F46  IAMA
12/22  Bob Hopkins                      M70   GSM
12/22  Skye W Krhoun                    F40  UC32
12/24  Ana M Carbonell                  F51  SFTL
12/24  Joel Mc Kenna                    M42  WH2O
12/24  Mary Phelan                      F56   NEM
12/24  Kevin D Seise                    M38   GSM
12/26  Lilian Hoffecker                 F57   CMS
12/26  Daniel P Murray                  M54  GAJA
12/26  Scott Nichols                    M58  FGST
12/27  Jennie R Smythe                  F40   RPM
12/27  Whitney G Sutherland             F34  ARKM
12/27  Lara R Urano                     F43   CMS
12/27  Michael S Walter                 M42   HOT
12/28  Katherine B Clarke               F68  GCPS
12/28  Bill Ireland                     M53  SCAQ
12/28  Becky K Voight                   F47  DASC
12/28  Andrea S Wilson                  F44   PSM
12/29  Lois Donelson                    F67   NEM
12/29  Bruce G Laverman                 M72   PHX
12/29  Nancy Reycraft                   F65  SLAM
12/29  Bill Sherman                     M54  MOVY
12/29  Jennifer Smith                   F46   TCC
12/30  John R Hardin                    M49  WMST
12/30  Lynsay R Madley                  F36  HOPK
12/30  Carol A Martyniuk                F60   GSM
12/30  Carol L O'Neill                  F49  CSPM
12/30  Norma J Tom                      F43   SMM
12/31  Don Anderson                     M47  SSMS
12/31  Jackie A Foster                  F61    MM
12/31  Bob Hoxsie                       M54  KONA
12/31  Judy A Jansen                    F62  MICH
12/31  Kristen M Lowry                  F52   SKY
12/31  Jennifer Morris-Scott            F41  GAJA
12/31  James Sieffert                   M45  MMAC
12/31  Paul Talewsky                    M62   NEM
12/31  Yehoshua A Zohar                 M58  UC06

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #41Sponsor #20Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #35
Sponsor #21Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #52Sponsor #14Sponsor #51Sponsor #45
Sponsor #49Sponsor #13Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #36Sponsor #29Sponsor #43