2012 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 100 miles milestone (2182):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
01/16  Don Tatzin                       M60   OAK
01/19  Cheryl M Reinke                  F48    GS
01/21  Timothy J Martin                 M47   CTM
01/26  Charlotte J Brynn                F46   NEM
01/26  Gordon R Gridley                 M40   SDM
01/26  John Kuzmkowski                  M58  ALMT
01/27  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F61  VMST
01/28  Larry Marshall                   M61  MICH
01/29  Terrell J Brown                  M59  MINN
01/29  Jen M Schumacher                 F27  NOVA
01/29  Harriet M Wall                   F70  MICH
01/30  Jean M Carlson                   F50   SBM
01/30  Tara L Gulla                     F39  UC02
01/30  Charley C Young                  F25  UCLA
02/01  Tom G Cole                       M56  CTMA
02/01  Brian J McLaughlin               M57   NEM
02/02  Charles H Dean                   M46   SPM
02/02  Larry S Hartley                  M52  NCMS
02/02  William W Reeves                 M59  SALT
02/03  Isaac M Silver                   M34  FACT
02/03  Harm-Jan Steenhuis               M45   WST
02/04  Lena Mughannam                   F38   SMM
02/05  James M Green                    M68  NCMS
02/05  Lexie Kelly                      F26  NOVA
02/05  Thomas L Schwartz                M52  SYSM
02/06  Adam S Barley                    M31  VMST
02/07  David J Barra                    M47  ADMS
02/07  Cathy A Fedako                   F51  SYSM
02/07  Utley Noble                      M49  UC15
02/07  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F44  RIPM
02/07  Karla E Rees                     F40   MVM
02/08  James B Biles                    M51  WMAC
02/08  Patricia D Knowles               F41  CRUZ
02/09  Stefanie Capizzi                 F25  ROSE
02/09  David G Eng                      M54   AWJ
02/09  Mary E Holman                    F26   CMS
02/09  Barbara A McNulty                F55  FACT
02/09  Melodee A Nugent                 F45  WMAC
02/09  Frank D Totten                   M56  UC14
02/10  Elissa Bates                     F22  TULS
02/10  Lynn V Kubasek                   F54  UC33
02/10  Darcy H LaFountain               F57   PBM
02/10  Charles E Lorenz                 M37  WMAC
02/10  Robert E Young                   M55  UC38
02/11  Sandra L Carosi                  F46   GSM
02/11  Ron Emhoff                       M57   TVM
02/11  Sara E Holman                    F26   CMS
02/11  Jim Mc Conica                    M62   VCM
02/11  Gregory T Palumbo                M32  REDT
02/11  Susan H Preston                  F50  STAN
02/12  Joe Aumiller                     M55  MICH
02/12  David Juchniewicz                M58   GSM
02/12  Shauna J Nelson                  F24  MMAC
02/12  David H Owen                     M60  GOLD
02/12  Thomas J Patterson               M35  1776
02/13  Jean A Bancks                    F56   HLJ
02/13  Philip L Bush                    M63   MAM
02/13  Jonathan M Gladstone             M44   NEM
02/13  Carol R Stark                    F64  OREG
02/13  Haleigh A Werner                 F43   PSM
02/14  Timothy J Beach                  M35  HOPK
02/14  Matthew F Bronson                M47   HMS
02/14  David L Gray                     M44  T2NM
02/14  Doug Jelen                       M39   PSM
02/14  Gia Kolack                       F35  UC48
02/14  Bill Mc Cracken                  M51   TVM
02/14  Milena Rohr                      F52  SYSM
02/14  John V Zeigler                   M67  GAJA
02/15  Chip Glidden                     M62  MOVY
02/15  Bridgette A Hobart               F50   GSM
02/15  Laurie Hug                       F47  1776
02/15  Jackie M Marr                    F69  SDSM
02/15  David A Radcliff                 M78  OREG
02/15  Julian Rusinek                   M52  UC33
02/15  Susan K Skilton                  F54   OAK
02/16  Pamela A Aman                    F46   NEM
02/16  Jeff Bruce                       M47  UC02
02/16  Steve Eddy                       M59   SKY
02/16  Patti Felsen                     F50  UC44
02/16  Kathryn Froehlich                F50    IM
02/16  Peter McCoy                      M43  MATT
02/16  Mark S Rubacky                   M43  NCMS
02/16  Rick B Walker                    M62  SYSM
02/17  Patti Bauernfeind                F46  SRVM
02/17  Annie N Games                    F47  ARKM
02/17  John A Hobson                    M58    IM
02/17  Hendrik J Meerman                M50  UC32
02/17  Christopher S Pankey             M58   MAM
02/17  Anna Tommerdahl                  F25  NCMS
02/18  Nicholas A Cirone                M24  UC38
02/18  Ed M Coates                      M46  TXLA
02/18  Susan P Helmrich                 F57  LNRS
02/18  Michele Intermont                F45  MICH
02/18  Diane E Korn                     F60  AQFT
02/18  Rick Labowe                      M55  SCAQ
02/18  Bruce R Storrs                   M54   AAM
02/19  Marianne Countryman              F48  GAJA
02/19  Kevin W Drake                    M56  HIMA
02/19  James M Hasley                   M41   MOO
02/19  Christopher A LaBianco           M42   BLU
02/19  Cori McConkle                    F58  NOVA
02/19  Randy J Walker                   M59  UC34
02/20  Jonathan D Churins               M37  FISH
02/20  Tom A Cuticchia                  M29  MLAM
02/20  Josh Green                       M33  SLOW
02/20  Jack C Lee                       M54  TXLA
02/20  Teal Liu                         F27  TERR
02/20  Andrew M Perry                   M44  GAJA
02/20  Beccah D Rothschild              F39   MAM
02/20  Rebecca Weber                    F50  WAMT
02/20  James M Wetzel                   M55   NEM
02/21  John E Buechler                  M45  MACH
02/21  Eileen M Burke                   F50  CIBB
02/21  Heidi R Cuticchia                F32  MLAM
02/21  Daniel C Elliott                 M59  MACH
02/21  Megan M Lassen                   F42  SFTL
02/21  Lauren A Lemieux                 F53   OSM
02/21  Christine N Lockhart             F54   SRM
02/21  Marshall Pepe                    M48  SYSM
02/21  James L Proffitt                 M47  OREG
02/21  Rick A Rodriguez                 M50  OREG
02/21  Niki F Stokols                   F55  CVMM
02/22  Jim Clemmons                     M62   MAM
02/22  Jim Murphy                       M52   CMS
02/22  Bernard F Russell                M48  NIAG
02/23  Eric R Anderson                  M49  SPAW
02/23  Dennis Bennett                   M46  IAMA
02/23  Michael R Bullock                M66   OSM
02/23  John Chalmers                    M49  OREG
02/24  James A Adams                    M35   HMS
02/24  Patrick Allender                 M54  OREG
02/24  Ellen K Bennett                  F49  SYSM
02/24  Kurt F Dickson                   M45  ARIZ
02/24  Rebecca L Franklin               F44  CPYM
02/24  Roberta F Green                  F57  UC12
02/24  Robert Koga                      M46  SWMS
02/24  Kristi D Lee                     F37  SAWS
02/24  Kelly A Legaspi                  F41  GRSC
02/24  Eric Mulkey                      M57  TNAQ
02/24  Morgan A Sawin                   F25   GSM
02/24  Sandra P Seddon                  F58  BERK
02/24  Christopher N Swenson            M30   GSM
02/24  Susan Torpy                      F53  RIDG
02/24  Elizabeth C Wood                 F31  ROSE
02/25  David D Berry                    M52  MATT
02/25  Bill D Bretz                     M57  SHSH
02/25  Ana Paula Grilo                  F43  UC12
02/25  Allen F Hillman                  M45  SYSM
02/25  Todd A Keil                      M57   LIB
02/25  James B Kennedy                  M61  CMAM
02/25  Katie Kenny                      F42  MMAC
02/25  Larry B Krauser                  M59   HMS
02/25  Jason D Lassen                   M40  UC50
02/25  Maximiliano C Mehech             M51  SCSC
02/25  Victoria L Rian                  F46  NAST
02/25  Bruce W Rollins                  M63  WMST
02/25  Karen K Zemlin                   F45  HOPK
02/26  Richard S Bober                  M61  NCMS
02/26  Joe E Denton                     M41   PSM
02/26  Joseph D Fang                    M60  UC30
02/26  Christine Friedlander            F25  MINN
02/26  Bill Shipp                       M52  TERR
02/26  Paul D Stanford                  M52   CMS
02/26  Robert L Unger                   M55  SEAW
02/26  Ann S Wilson                     F37  CRUZ
02/27  Lynn Ascione                     F45  BERK
02/27  Omar Awad                        M44  MINN
02/27  Nancy L Blomquist                F61    IM
02/27  Suzanne E Cuda                   F52  MOST
02/27  Stephanie Denison                F42  SMST
02/27  Kate L Hewitt                    F26  UC02
02/27  Suzy Jajewski                    F37  OREG
02/27  Margot K Pettijohn               F66  ANCM
02/27  Chuck A Piercey                  M52   MVM
02/27  Mary Anne Savage                 F52  UC11
02/27  Rosanna D Sikora                 F57  ADMS
02/27  David P Traver                   M53   SMM
02/27  Bob B Upshaw                     M63   WCM
02/28  Chris S Bond                     M45   WCM
02/28  Tom Brown                        M34   GSM
02/28  Steven C Clancy                  M57  MACA
02/28  George F Halow                   M50  MICH
02/28  Cathy Mancino                    F63  GOLD
02/28  Victoria J Montgomery            F52  CASC
02/28  Bowden K Nave                    M54  OREG
02/28  Kim S Ridinger                   M61   USF
02/28  Kevin J Scott                    M42   SLV
02/28  Kate A Stephensen                F23   DAM
02/28  James Thornton                   M60  1776
02/28  Timothy P Waud                   M45  OREG
02/29  Michael P Carew                  M63  OREG
02/29  Matt Chappell                    M48   USF
02/29  Jeff Geist                       M50  UC59
02/29  Thomas A Grandine                M54   PSM
02/29  Ali R Hall                       F51   SNM
02/29  Kerry N Halsted                  F49   DAM
02/29  Howard A Jess                    M61   PSM
02/29  Andy Klenzak                     M46  GAJA
02/29  Darrin M Lajoie                  M47  OREG
02/29  Amy Lessin Diehl                 F42  UC08
02/29  Nick C Lillard                   M30  VACA
02/29  Sally J Marshall                 F63  MTRC
02/29  Frank McElroy                    M64   GSM
02/29  DJ Murray                        F82  LOCO
02/29  Helen Naylor                     F43  NASH
02/29  Kristina J Neill                 F47   MVN
02/29  Timothy D Nelson                 M47  OREG
02/29  Steven C Pohnert                 M42   NEM
02/29  Steffan B Sarkin                 M52  ARKM
03/01  Guillermo Bez                    M40  SWIN
03/01  David W Cochran                  M55  MATT
03/01  James E Downey                   M52  HURY
03/01  Janet Harris                     F47  TNYA
03/01  Robin C Kramer                   F52  JAMM
03/01  Sally B Louis                    F52  MICH
03/01  Douglas P Mc Connell             M55    IM
03/01  Andrew B McLaughlin              M39  SERC
03/01  Matt Miller                      M35  OREG
03/01  David Miner                      M44  SYSM
03/01  Patricia J Nardozzi              F53   SPM
03/01  Kim Philo                        F48  UC14
03/01  Mary D Ruppe                     F43  RICE
03/01  Ross G Simmons                   M49  LJCS
03/01  Robert Singer                    M63  ADMS
03/01  Bill Sive                        M51  SHOR
03/01  Tim Taylor                       M25  ALEX
03/01  Tom J Weigand                    M55  SYSM
03/02  Robin Batchelor                  F55  NCMS
03/02  Kip Bohachek                     M58  UC17
03/02  Jon C Brendsel                   M48  MACH
03/02  Doug Kopp                        M63   SMS
03/02  David H Lindsey                  M62  MOVY
03/02  David A Marshall                 M45   PSM
03/02  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F44  T2NM
03/02  Lyle A Nalli                     M52   PSM
03/02  James A Ney                      M54  SDSM
03/02  Gayle A Orner                    F50  OREG
03/02  Lynda H Przedpelski              F48   GSM
03/02  John C Schoser                   M47    IM
03/02  James R Underbrink               M52   PSM
03/02  Michael S Villani                M48  VMST
03/03  Jennifer L Bauman                F40  BERK
03/03  Russell J Berrett                M43   PSM
03/03  Robert E Breitel                 M45  FINS
03/03  Kelly T Carlin                   M50  HUMM
03/03  Jennifer M Carlson               F33  RMST
03/03  Cheryl A Daly                    F40  MESC
03/03  John A Gale                      M56  MESC
03/03  Jim Matysek                      M53  SYSM
03/03  Bruce E Morey                    M55  MICH
03/03  Patricia S Saint Aubin           F54   NEM
03/03  Marianne Thomas                  F49  NITR
03/03  Ricardo J Valdivia               M48  GRSC
03/04  Mark E Alexander                 M54   NEM
03/04  Karen L Einsidler                F56  AGUA
03/04  Valerie Kirchhoff                F45  MARY
03/04  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M49  OREG
03/04  William H Miller                 M48  UC04
03/04  Kirk Nelson                      M42   PSM
03/04  Regina C Novak                   F28  CLCM
03/04  Stephen T O'Neill                M55  STAN
03/04  Ryan D Provencher                M38   HOT
03/04  R Kyle Treadway                  M52  SALT
03/05  Alan M Albert                    M56   SYL
03/05  Julie A Andrade                  F51  OREG
03/05  Arthur F Apgar                   M47  MMST
03/05  John K Crane                     M61  HTUB
03/05  Kyle Cutter-Dabiri               F27  UC33
03/05  James P Earls                    M50  MACH
03/05  Brian R Evans                    M48  RMST
03/05  Jennifer A Johnson               F38  UC21
03/05  Eve G Maidenberg                 F36   MAM
03/05  Miles Malmborg                   M52  SOFL
03/05  Dana Page                        F51  UC10
03/05  Jim H Pogue                      M52  MICH
03/05  Claire C Russo                   F29  VMST
03/05  Yutaro A Sano                    M24  CRUZ
03/05  Karen A Stephens                 F51  VMST
03/05  Steven H Terusaki                M59   ALB
03/05  Scott Tyle                       M43  SYSM
03/05  Paula J Yankauskas               F58   NEM
03/06  Lauren E Au                      F28  CALM
03/06  Mark Belnap                      M43  UTAH
03/06  Chris Berk                       M42  SDSM
03/06  Raffi Cuerten                    F59  UC38
03/06  Kerry L Frame                    F46  MICH
03/06  Jane L Hutzol                    F48  DKTA
03/06  Marie K Lin                      F63   WCM
03/06  John Mercer                      M48  HSNM
03/06  Bruce E Mohl                     M66  T2NM
03/06  Brad Polhill                     M49    WM
03/06  Marianne E Porter                F34  GOLD
03/06  Janet K Renner                   F51  MELO
03/06  Richard V Roush                  M58  MARS
03/06  Robert A Webber                  M56  NIAG
03/06  Michael R Wright                 M50  INDY
03/07  Suzanna Aguilar Dann             F45  TERR
03/07  Craig Anderson                   M63  FWYS
03/07  Eric Carlson                     M52  LNRS
03/07  Barry M Goldblatt                M70   XCL
03/07  Jill D Johnson                   F47  GOLD
03/07  Louise Keetley                   F38  PCAT
03/07  Alex McNair                      M42  WMAC
03/07  Joanne Menard                    F64  MMAC
03/07  William K Noftsker               M46  UC37
03/07  Chris L Stevenson                M48  VMST
03/08  Maxwell C Adams                  M43  UC08
03/08  Michael P Beachler               M61  NCMS
03/08  Patrick W Brundage               M45  ARIZ
03/08  Wayne Deloney                    M52   MVN
03/08  Louis F Fabrizio                 M59  CONN
03/08  Carol S Hayden                   F62   MVN
03/08  Andrea M Hunt                    F64  ADMS
03/08  Patrick R Kean                   M37  INDY
03/08  Susan B Miller                   F56   LNM
03/08  Christine C Riley                F28  SCAQ
03/08  Tracy N Sellard                  F48  UC32
03/08  Kevin S Shea                     M55  NIAG
03/08  Katherine S Suyeyasu             F40  TEME
03/08  LeighAnn White                   F43   CMS
03/08  Rick Williams                    M52  LOCO
03/09  Kristin A Aziz                   F47  GAJA
03/09  Shirley Bibles                   F50   AGM
03/09  Michael J Blatt                  M57   VCM
03/09  Suzanne L Dills                  F67   PSM
03/09  Maria L Elias-Williams           F48  UC55
03/09  Chris C Greene                   M50  GAJA
03/09  Charles R Herrick                M52  CONN
03/09  Gary Lawrence                    M43  UC18
03/09  Paul R Merritt                   M72  HFST
03/09  Kent M Nicholas                  M45  MMAC
03/09  Michael J Rosencrantz            M42  REDT
03/09  Mike Slotnick                    M56  GAJA
03/09  Stephanie Stone                  F45  PCAT
03/10  Wendy Asnault                    F43  CHIC
03/10  Troy W Baker                     M45   HMS
03/10  Elise J Beeger                   F28   NEM
03/10  Stephan C Boulanger              M41  ROSE
03/10  Diana M Corbin                   F44  TERR
03/10  Janet Manning                    F48  MACM
03/10  Paul H Morris                    M50  SLAM
03/11  Bethany Bosch                    F28  UC02
03/11  Joan P Craffey                   F59  BCTM
03/11  Terry A Heggy                    M58   CMS
03/11  Karen L Henderson                F38  CAQM
03/11  Alan H Nagasawa                  M60  UC12
03/11  Terri Ruggiero                   F52   NEM
03/11  James Ryan                       M60   GSM
03/11  Douglas Sayles                   M45   NEM
03/11  Emily L Stuart                   F53  MESC
03/11  Nancy M Tunstall                 F50   NEM
03/12  Erin Bolduc                      F33  NCMS
03/12  Shawn M Feather                  F51   AGM
03/12  Irina Haecker                    F34  UC14
03/12  Margaret C Haskins               F54   NEM
03/12  Nicole J Hirschman               F39  UC06
03/12  Keith Jackson                    M50  FGST
03/12  David R Jacobson                 M53  GAJA
03/12  Stephen A Louy                   M33  TULS
03/12  Andreas K Seibt                  M54    IM
03/12  John B Shumadine                 M45  MESC
03/12  David P Tempest                  M62   PSM
03/13  Deni L Basaraba                  F31   WCM
03/13  Paul F Bousel                    M59  UC10
03/13  Paul A Cajka                     M55  SYSM
03/13  David M Dahl                     M44  MICH
03/13  Dara Goldsmith                   F46   LVM
03/13  Elizabeth A Harrison             F38  OREG
03/13  RJ Hermanet                      M42  TNYA
03/13  Deanna L Johnson                 F56   DAM
03/13  Bart F Lally                     M50   TOC
03/13  Zahava Lipton                    F26  REDT
03/13  Esther Martinez Borobio          F30   NEM
03/13  Heidi Natkin                     F38   AWJ
03/13  Benjamin L Price                 M34  UC17
03/13  Marc A Rizzo                     M47  FISH
03/13  Ellen K Shockro                  F70  UC33
03/13  Jillian M Silva                  F35   BAY
03/13  Dennis Skowronski                M40  NAST
03/13  Terri L Tyynismaa                F50  OREG
03/13  Joy Ward                         F70  OREG
03/14  Laura E Blue                     F33   SCA
03/14  Hannah Borgeson                  F40  TNYA
03/14  Jane E Cheney                    F51   NEM
03/14  Pam D Dameron                    F67  QMST
03/14  Peter J Gerngross                M43  FCST
03/14  Robert C Holmes                  M50   SKY
03/14  Adrian Legaspi                   M60  GRSC
03/14  Lyndsay C McMeen                 F32   GSM
03/14  Sally W Menk                     F74  GCPS
03/14  Cynthia L Tiffany                F39  FACT
03/14  Kendra E Wilson                  F31  SDSM
03/15  Stephanie L Baumeister           F45  UC02
03/15  Scott J Dallamura                M34  NCMS
03/15  Karlene Denby                    F59  COOG
03/15  Wes Edwards                      M59   MCM
03/15  Judy A Eisenman                  F58   TAM
03/15  Valerie L Evans                  F50  EXCL
03/15  Kathy L Garnier                  F52   CMS
03/15  Michael J Gemelli                M42  CIBB
03/15  Dave Holland                     M45  VMST
03/15  Dan Honious                      M52  UC22
03/15  Mike Kadi                        M48   ITM
03/15  Celeste Lind                     F53   BLU
03/15  Ralph Mohr                       M71  OREG
03/15  Deborah L Peters                 F44  SHSH
03/15  Anthony F Reen                   M51  TNYA
03/15  Philip J Sundahl                 M47  WMST
03/15  Ginny Trimble                    F28   DAS
03/15  Greta Van Meeteren               F65  NCMS
03/15  Kendra N Williams                F26  TERR
03/16  Elizabeth H Budd                 F58  OREG
03/16  James T Devere                   M40  TCAS
03/16  Jennifer Downing                 F34   NEM
03/16  Isabelle C Fraser                F74  UC14
03/16  Stacy F Fredericksen             F54  MELO
03/16  Malena B Hankins                 F39  GAJA
03/16  Sherry Keigher                   F60   SBM
03/16  Katy C Lantz                     F59   DAM
03/16  Matthew J Weber                  M33   DAS
03/17  Judy F Caves                     F52  CHAR
03/17  Brian Coomes                     M52  GOLD
03/17  Christophe M Crombez             M45  TSUN
03/17  Jed P Cronin                     M64  OREG
03/17  Maddie Diedo                     F54  MICH
03/17  Jeffrey Enright                  M46   SMM
03/17  Bayard E Gilbert                 M43  MESC
03/17  Rich Katz                        M43  CVMM
03/17  Amy C King                       F43  SCSF
03/17  Beverly J Montrella              F66   MVN
03/17  Duff Murphy                      M58   CTM
03/17  Son Nguyen                       M33  MESC
03/17  Lynn R Roose                     F48    IM
03/17  Mo Siegel                        M61  UC06
03/17  Dan Simonelli                    M47  LJCS
03/17  Diane C Smith                    F49  YCMS
03/17  James N Stambolis                M65   TAM
03/17  Nikki Takarabe                   F46   CTM
03/18  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F54  WMAC
03/18  Zachary R Chertok                M24   NEM
03/18  Steven T Gates                   M46  TSD2
03/18  Melinda J Menzer                 F43  UC55
03/18  Priscilla A Modrov               F24  SWMN
03/18  Glenn Piner                      M43  RMDA
03/18  Peter W Rufleth                  M62   NEM
03/18  Anne-France A Saillot            F50  BERK
03/18  Peter K Shireman                 M54  MICH
03/18  Beth A Shutt                     F33  TPIT
03/18  Kenneth P Wilhelm                M48  ADMS
03/19  Brandon J Carter                 M41  STAN
03/19  Nancy S Chennell                 F57   OSM
03/19  Dana Choi                        F46  FLAQ
03/19  James A Culp                     M55  WMAC
03/19  Lee Francis                      M51  LSLP
03/19  Michael Iacchei                  M32   ACM
03/19  Timothy J Jenkins                M51    IM
03/19  Josh Kercheval                   M31    IM
03/19  Elaine Krugman                   F50  GAJA
03/19  Laura M Leventhal                F55  UC17
03/19  Michael J Malik                  M31  PALM
03/19  Laura S Petrini                  F55   PSM
03/19  Suzanne M Sataline               F49  CIBB
03/19  David A Schlesinger              M37  SCAQ
03/19  Carrie E Stolar                  F45  MINN
03/19  Kathleen J Stutz                 F30  SFTL
03/19  Elizabeth J Thomovsky            F37  ISWM
03/19  Mark A Young                     M49  GERM
03/19  Lacie J Zimmerman                F29   LVM
03/20  Richard C Clew                   M47  BERK
03/20  Tara D'Agaro                     F37  CHAR
03/20  Patrick A Gambrel                M58   NEM
03/20  Mary C Guilfoyle                 F50  BERK
03/20  Ellis G Hayes                    M48  LYT3
03/20  Summer S Lawrence                F36  UC26
03/20  Alison S Meehan                  F41  TERR
03/20  Phyllis E Quinn                  F57   TOC
03/20  Jessica S Rapp                   F43   NEM
03/20  Marj A Rinaldo                   F21  NIAG
03/20  Michelle Steadman                F37  UC34
03/20  Diana Tunell                     F48  YUMA
03/20  Susan Wetstone                   F39   PSM
03/21  Sandy A Bluhm                    F34  BERK
03/21  Rachel H Bowman                  F47  SYSM
03/21  Susan A Cooney                   F43  MESC
03/21  Jean M Gallagher                 F54   OSM
03/21  Christopher E Gibson             M56   PAA
03/21  Bruce C Kone                     M54  RICE
03/21  Dale A LeClair                   F43  GOLD
03/21  Cleary Maly                      F42  QMST
03/21  Krisie M Melsen                  F32  HOPK
03/21  Benjamin M Morse                 M40  MESC
03/21  Timothy W Murphy                 M43  MMAC
03/21  Mary Ella Payne                  F55   DCM
03/21  Franco Prezioso                  M47  MERR
03/21  Brian J Weischedel               M52  NCMS
03/22  Carolyn M Bennett                F34  FISH
03/22  Annette Chinn                    F51  ECAM
03/22  Karen L Duggan                   F42   WCM
03/22  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F54  UC33
03/22  Patrick C Heuveline              M50  UCLA
03/22  Donna L Hooe                     F50  GAJA
03/22  Bruce R Lee                      M52  UC10
03/22  Michael P Lee                    M45  MARY
03/22  Debbie L Loux                    F54  MACA
03/22  Michelle M McConica              F56   VCM
03/22  Susan P McKerns                  F48  VMST
03/22  Sean J Murphy                    M49  TCAS
03/22  Dennie L Swan-Scott              F37  ADMS
03/23  Jacquie Anderson                 F76  KMAN
03/23  Jeff J Armstrong                 M48  NCMS
03/23  Dave Davala                      M54  MESC
03/23  Susan M Dragich                  F62  SUNY
03/23  Matthew W Fetters                M51  UC10
03/23  Mark D Frazier                   M53  VACA
03/23  Larry T Harper                   M58   CMS
03/23  Sue Jensen                       F52   NEM
03/23  Craig Joy                        M50  UC12
03/23  Bob Kehoe                        M66  OREG
03/23  Wendy M Lott                     F42  CAQM
03/23  Steve E Miller                   M40  DAMM
03/23  Ken Niemi                        M57   GSM
03/23  Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum            M58  COOG
03/23  Amy Rolnick                      F49  MESC
03/23  Donna P Schubkegel               F60   CTS
03/23  Joanna E Sutherland              F47   GSM
03/23  Helen L Vetter                   F72  SYSM
03/23  Dick Warren                      M65   TOC
03/23  Jennifer D Watters               F52  ECAM
03/24  James A Allen                    M49  BCTM
03/24  Linda Callaway                   F59  MOST
03/24  Beth A Casey                     F41  SHSH
03/24  Juliet E Cox                     F44   MAM
03/24  Charles W Cunnick                M26    IM
03/24  Mollie K Grover                  F31  TERR
03/24  Paul J Hulseman                  M52    IM
03/24  Lori E Lamoureux                 F53  OREG
03/24  Paul A Peterson                  M46  SYSM
03/24  Claudia Rose                     F48  AKMS
03/24  Daniel R Slick                   M64  WMAC
03/24  Brittany N Tourigny              F29   PSM
03/24  Jill M Wright                    F61  SAWS
03/25  Merry B Finch                    F58  YCMS
03/25  Matthew J Gunnet                 M37  UC13
03/25  Susan L Knight                   F42  MESC
03/25  Cary D Mc Gregor                 M62   MAM
03/25  Bernice Ruo                      F39    IM
03/25  Linda Webb                       F67  SFTL
03/26  Lisa S Bertain                   F42  UC38
03/26  Doug Brown                       M50  T2NM
03/26  Bruce I Carlin                   M44  UCLA
03/26  Howard B Craddock                M59  VMST
03/26  Terry A DeBiase                  M47  ARIZ
03/26  Suzanne R Dodd                   F51   CTM
03/26  Floyd M Fisk                     M60  SAWS
03/26  Jeffrey M Hemmes                 M41   AMS
03/26  Linda Jackson                    F59  NMMS
03/26  Allison LaField                  F49  MOST
03/26  Ellen L Lee                      F31   L4S
03/26  Helen Lin                        F28   NEM
03/26  Eric P Marquard                  M49  BERK
03/26  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M49  ROSE
03/26  Judy A Nelson                    F52   CMS
03/26  Callie Peat                      F31  BGWM
03/26  Margaret E Reece                 F40   WCM
03/26  Heather Rietz                    F44  META
03/26  Ann H Sykes                      F58  GAJA
03/26  David R Vannice                  M55  CARL
03/26  Kelly O Weselman                 F42  GAJA
03/27  Todd A Adams                     M48  WMSC
03/27  Laura J Colby                    F55  REDT
03/27  Kathy M Gill                     F58   DAM
03/27  Kevin T Hoffman                  M56  CONN
03/27  Alex Mueller                     M35  SAWS
03/27  Jeff Sargent                     M48  CONN
03/27  Dick D Specht                    M59  MICH
03/27  Steven Spellman                  M63   CMS
03/28  Casey D Cheung                   M39  TSUN
03/28  Nathan P Dean                    M37   L4S
03/28  Joan E Gamso                     F55  T2NM
03/28  Deborah J Hefter                 F26   SWM
03/28  Dee A Hunter                     F47  QMST
03/28  Serena H Johnson                 F35  OREG
03/28  Craig A Kercher                  M51  MOST
03/28  Bill Lotz                        M63  GAJA
03/28  Rachael M Maresh                 F37  TXLA
03/28  Michael E Reed                   M57   LIB
03/28  Jeffrey R Strahota               M32  TERR
03/28  Goody Tyler                      M36  SLOW
03/29  Mary C Bartek                    F48  LSSC
03/29  Bob Burrow                       M49   NEM
03/29  David A Dash                     M44  COLU
03/29  Matt Handel                      M51   PBM
03/29  Reva J Keaton                    F42  MEDM
03/29  Christopher Laurance             M60  UC33
03/29  Tom Maguire                      M69  GSMS
03/29  Katherine Merkle                 F30  INDY
03/29  Jacqueline E Milne               F35  CVMM
03/29  Suzanna E Murphy                 F49  UC10
03/29  Thomas J Rosinski                M42   CMS
03/29  Eyal Schachner                   M41   NEM
03/29  Lisa L Watson                    F58  GAJA
03/30  Luiz Andrade                     M42  UC50
03/30  Warren W Barnes                  M51  OREG
03/30  Robert E Beach                   M82   SPM
03/30  Mike Chen                        M48   SPM
03/30  Stan Cox                         M57  NCMS
03/30  Adair Dingle                     F53   PSM
03/30  Bill Evans                       M62  GCPS
03/30  Michael Fanelli                  M58   ACM
03/30  Devon A Farmer                   F25   TVM
03/30  Tom Green                        M54  IAMA
03/30  Brinker Harding                  M51  OMAH
03/30  Jerrah Holth                     F27  RICE
03/30  Mel Love                         M47  BASC
03/30  Christopher R Mart               M57  UTAH
03/30  Karen A Servas                   F51  MAAC
03/30  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F49  BRCM
03/30  Martin Turecky                   M46  ADMS
03/30  Elisabeth Turnbull-Brown         F40  TNYA
03/30  Richard J Wallace                M65   GSM
03/31  Rich Bernstein                   M66  AGUA
03/31  Jenny Birmelin                   F35  MICH
03/31  Judy W Bracken                   F55   TVM
03/31  Devon H Chen                     F31   BAY
03/31  Rob Craven                       M47   MAM
03/31  Alan Diamond                     M39  ARKM
03/31  Peter C Finney                   M45   MAM
03/31  Sue K Frehse                     F42  SLOW
03/31  JoAnn Fuller                     F70  CLCM
03/31  Eugenio P Galiano                M46  UC45
03/31  Lois Goodman                     F65  OJAI
03/31  Heather Hagadorn                 F47   CMS
03/31  Chris K Hilliard                 M30   AAA
03/31  George T Horan                   M58  FINS
03/31  Jamie R Hubbard                  F31  UC34
03/31  Heather J Martinez               F36  CHIC
03/31  Katie Melmer                     F43  HOPK
03/31  Robin M Mills                    F50   MAM
03/31  Alison Moore                     F42  VMST
03/31  John Morrison                    M40  LSLP
03/31  Joe Ommen                        M57  UC48
03/31  Rebecca R Perry                  F48   MAM
03/31  Kent M Price                     M74  STAN
03/31  Elizabeth J Richter              F22  UC38
03/31  Josh Sale                        M58   NBA
03/31  Leigh G Segal                    F47   JAM
03/31  Pamela T Shepard                 F47  1776
03/31  Peter B Turner                   M53  SPCO
03/31  Marie H Vellucci                 F63  BERK
03/31  Fred W Wakelin                   M70  T2NM
04/01  Allyson M Adams                  F48  TERR
04/01  Dawn Clark                       F48   SPM
04/01  Danny W Cook                     M52  BXMS
04/01  Chris P DeSisto                  M49   NEM
04/01  Kathy M Francis                  F53   CMS
04/01  Lo D Knapp                       F58  UTAH
04/01  Cokie Lepinski                   F53  NUTS
04/01  Heidi L Loecke                   F41  MOVY
04/01  John L Muhich                    M50  NORT
04/01  Elizabeth K Vermann              F24  CSPM
04/02  Daniela Barnea                   F68  STAN
04/02  Grace E Benes                    F29  WMST
04/02  Mike Casper                      M70  GSMS
04/02  Caroline M Chow                  F33   MAM
04/02  Theodore Collins                 M49  ARIZ
04/02  Marcos A Donolo                  M37   RHM
04/02  Jill E Gellatly                  F45  COOG
04/02  Ryan R Kirby                     M19    IM
04/02  Chet Klope                       M57   GSM
04/02  Ines Lein                        F44    IM
04/02  David A Mielziner                M47  UC17
04/02  Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F55  UC38
04/02  David N Pekarek                  M29  ARMS
04/02  Peggy Sanborn                    F85   SBM
04/02  Donald A Skor                    M60  CSPM
04/02  Beth Smith                       F52  NTEX
04/03  Clement J Cros                   M26  TXLA
04/03  Andrea Dombrowski                F45  SYSM
04/03  Storm S Eddy                     F62   SPM
04/03  John P Harding                   M67  UC05
04/03  Linda A Harrell                  F54   WCM
04/03  Randy Marchman                   M48  GAJA
04/03  Elizabeth J Merena               F60  BCTM
04/03  Tim K Patterson                  M55  OMAH
04/03  Deb Pritchard                    F47  NCMS
04/03  Paul Shepard                     M62  ARKM
04/04  Margaret L Bayless               F56  SHSH
04/04  Denise Berro                     F52  UC38
04/04  Skip M Bickett                   M49   CTM
04/04  Tiffany S Brennan                F35   GSM
04/04  MJ Caswell                       F51  OREG
04/04  Barbara G Helton                 F59   UCI
04/04  Meredith A Moore                 F63  T2NM
04/04  Anthony C Paxton                 M54   ACM
04/04  Mary M Pohlmann                  F67  SLAM
04/04  Mary Anne Royle                  F60  OREG
04/04  Joel Schmaltz                    M42  GSMS
04/04  Diana C Sosnowski                F45  1776
04/04  Michael A Stollmeyer             M75  T2NM
04/04  Eduard Tiozzo                    M39  SFTL
04/05  Melanie C Belluomini             F35   DAM
04/05  Brooke J Bowman                  F45   SPM
04/05  Audrey S Catipon                 F26  AGUA
04/05  Henry Chan                       M33   SMM
04/05  Steve M Conover                  M63  COLE
04/05  Jennifer L Egan                  F45  PSCR
04/05  Alicia Fletcher                  F39  ADMS
04/05  Joseph Giles                     M67   CMS
04/05  Cynthia Hutchings                F49   L4S
04/05  Allison D Lewis                  F29  PCST
04/05  Leslie C Livingston              F51  GMUP
04/05  Howard W Lynd                    M46  UC15
04/05  Dan Mattingly                    M49   SKY
04/05  Ann A McDonnell                  F74   FMM
04/05  Jonathan B Olsen                 M49  GOLD
04/05  Eugene A Paul                    M84  NOVA
04/05  Christy Sporidis                 F44  CUBU
04/05  Craig Walker                     M72  MVAQ
04/05  Susannah S Walz                  F60  UC33
04/05  Steven L Whitney                 M59  T2NM
04/05  Kenneth C Winterberger           M59  AKMS
04/06  Rob Benson                       M44  MESC
04/06  Lisa L Brown                     F50   ZAM
04/06  Melanie Y Brown                  F31  GMUP
04/06  Ethan M Carlson                  M18   PSM
04/06  David P Coelho                   M50  UC02
04/06  Tricia Elmer                     F52   PSM
04/06  Carolynn Foley                   F69   AAA
04/06  Barney Heller                    M58  1776
04/06  Janice Kregor                    F56   SKY
04/06  Mark Sandt                       M52   NEM
04/06  Gail F Seelig                    F62  BERK
04/06  Amy S Thompson                   F50  T2NM
04/06  Phyllis Tsang                    F30  NCMS
04/06  Jennifer S Wellman               F33  UC33
04/07  Roger O Beardmore                M61  GAJA
04/07  Melissa A Chapman                F49  UC40
04/07  Mark Doyle                       M53  NCMS
04/07  Douglas L Esch                   M45  ARIZ
04/07  Steven A Gronemeyer              M65  IAMA
04/07  Tom Hintz                        M46   THT
04/07  Michael T Hure                   M49  SLOM
04/07  Scott H James                    M58  MMMS
04/07  Ann Kealy                        F53  UC40
04/07  William P McDonald               M56  O*H*
04/07  Paula M Texel                    F42   SPM
04/07  Lin Zucconi                      F61   WCM
04/08  Susan Kirk                       F52  BERK
04/09  Randal W Boldt                   M48  UC26
04/09  Justin R Brinkmeyer              M31   NEM
04/09  Mark S Comfort                   M59    MM
04/09  Kim Crouch                       F51   CMS
04/09  Richard B Davidson               M54  WMAC
04/09  David M Garza                    M45  MOST
04/09  Jeff Gross                       M61  CARL
04/09  Todd C Hansen                    M60   MAM
04/09  Gail M Holland                   F54   NEM
04/09  Miriah R Kellison                F38   SRM
04/09  Lawrence E McCue                 M58  FISH
04/09  Cheryl A Murray                  F60  NCMS
04/09  Izzy B Rosane                    F60   PSM
04/09  Cole D Rosenbaum                 M21    IM
04/09  Rick Shanley                     M33  NWMS
04/10  Warner F Brundage                M69  VMST
04/10  Gary Hurry                       M59  UC35
04/10  Bob Husson                       M67  NCMS
04/10  Stephen W Justinger              M60  WMAC
04/10  Sheryl K Katsaros                F43  RMST
04/10  Daniel D Mayhew                  M55  OREG
04/10  M. Heather Mikels                F44   MVN
04/10  Christopher J Nahous             M51  UC14
04/10  Catherine Sychr                  F36   MAM
04/10  Matt Willis                      M37  NCMS
04/11  Gregory B Cook                   M50  NCMS
04/11  Rachel E Dickman                 F26   MGM
04/11  Jack M Fritts                    M62  IAMA
04/11  Margaret Hair                    F57  LCNM
04/11  Michael R Heather                M58   MVN
04/11  John M Henry                     M44  GCST
04/11  Michelle K Jones                 F26  SDSM
04/11  Paula J Moores                   F55  SAWS
04/11  Christopher C Nolte              M55   CMS
04/11  Diane R Sabatier                 F56   SMS
04/11  Kelly M Spivey                   F49   TMM
04/11  Christopher W Stevens            M51  MARY
04/11  Erin M Sullivan                  F55  OMAH
04/11  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M54   GSM
04/11  Robin Walker                     F57  INDY
04/11  Joe Wickline                     M55  NTEX
04/12  Jeffrey Bischof                  M55  NMMS
04/12  Mark T Campbell                  M34    IM
04/12  Bill Geary                       M54   NEM
04/12  Scott A Mc Inerney               M26   NEM
04/12  Janet C Olsen                    F75  RAMS
04/12  Jim Robinson                     M55   NEM
04/13  Tom Allen                        M43  NCMS
04/13  Marcia Anziano                   F67   CMS
04/13  Lynn Beach                       F56   AWJ
04/13  Amy C Bradford                   F32   WCM
04/13  Lynda J Calkins                  F62  VMST
04/13  Peter DeWitt                     M61  DLMA
04/13  Thomas Edgerton                  M52  TEME
04/13  Chris L Geer                     M42  UC33
04/13  Suzie E Girard                   F41   MAM
04/13  Betty Lampe                      F57  UC08
04/13  Jennifer A Masquelier            F35   ACM
04/13  Sandy Mitchel                    F53  ARIZ
04/13  Sue A Moucha                     F54   FMM
04/13  Susan D Nolte                    F51   CMS
04/13  Alycia M Parker                  F41  MYST
04/13  Jenny Rood                       F27   NEM
04/13  John R Shrum                     M64  VMST
04/13  Lillian M Thomas                 F29  TERR
04/13  Larry Vesely                     M61   RAA
04/14  Patricia M Bond                  F74   FMM
04/14  Katie A Braun                    F27    IM
04/14  Melissa A Conley-Guido           F28  SYSM
04/14  Les Cutler                       M69   NEM
04/14  Angela Fadlovich                 F46  OREG
04/14  Betsy L Goode                    F53  VMST
04/14  Elaine K Howley                  F35   NEM
04/14  Joel R Kostyrka                  M51   CMS
04/14  Patti H Philpott                 F42  TCAM
04/14  Caroline F Stein                 F42  FINS
04/14  David Thomas                     M52  NITR
04/14  Hans P Van Meeteren              M68  NCMS
04/14  Dave Welch                       M56   NEM
04/15  Jamie Hulett                     M52  PCAT
04/15  David C Whitmore                 M51  CONN
04/16  Steve R Anderson                 M52  TCAS
04/16  Jane C Birkhead                  F72  MOST
04/16  Marcela Chavez                   F34  GAJA
04/16  Calvin K Chen                    M51   SMM
04/16  James A Chilton                  M37  PALM
04/16  Mark Cox                         M44  PTMS
04/16  Leeann Harvey                    F43   WCM
04/16  Anne M Kobbermann                F33  MOVY
04/16  Travis C Lantz                   M31   TVM
04/16  Maria T Martinez                 F22  QMST
04/16  David Stroh                      M46   JPD
04/17  Gabe Bush                        M35  BWAQ
04/17  Skye W Krhoun                    F40   JCC
04/17  Jessica E Krick                  F34   CTM
04/17  Kevin L McDaniel                 M44  QUAC
04/17  Colin McLain                     M44  ARKM
04/17  Russell D Nyffeler               M58  UC29
04/17  Tim Vibrock                      M49  WMST
04/17  Sean Ware                        M42    IM
04/18  Sean R Barow                     M36   NEM
04/18  Della Irby                       F50  NTEX
04/18  Stanley H Lee                    M56  YCMS
04/18  Daniel M Moran                   M30   NEM
04/18  Christine Pasterczyk             F46   NEM
04/18  William F Ritter                 M52   SKY
04/19  Mary Cerrone                     F48  TPIT
04/19  Paul M Chadwick                  M55  MICH
04/19  Stephanie D Couch                F48  MELO
04/19  Andrew P Darcey                  M28   CTM
04/19  Beth Del Bono                    F61   NEM
04/19  Mark A Hartmann                  M46  WMAC
04/19  Cathy W Jones                    F41  GAJA
04/19  Angela L Kozlowski               F48  COLU
04/19  Susan E Martonosi                F34  FMST
04/19  Leah A Murray                    F30  NIAG
04/20  Roberta Bardini                  F48  COLU
04/20  Anicia Criscione                 F39  OREG
04/20  Sonia L Kunas                    F38   MMA
04/20  Bob H Lantz                      M61   DAM
04/20  Ann K Marshfield                 F54  O*H*
04/20  Jodi Muschel                     F42  FCST
04/20  Rick Noeth                       M68  IAMA
04/20  Tony Rezek                       M40  MOVY
04/20  Mary N Tanner                    F39  MBAY
04/20  Denise Wickline                  F57  NTEX
04/21  Jeff M Bailey                    M45  MICH
04/21  Morena I Calvo                   F25   MPM
04/21  Laraine M Elsten                 F54  OREG
04/21  Eileen Harris                    F50  UC35
04/21  Bo J Hatfield                    F51   NEM
04/21  Rebecca L Jones                  F44  NCMS
04/21  Paton M McClung                  M43  WIND
04/21  Kerry O'Shea                     M45  CVMM
04/21  Jennifer R Petyk                 F41  PTMS
04/22  Hadar Aviram                     F38  UC38
04/22  Paul J Kiell                     M82  BERK
04/22  Victoria Nicholls                F46  VMST
04/22  Oz Osborne                       M66   ELG
04/22  Alice W Phillips                 F47  POWM
04/22  Jennifer M Polello               F41  UC35
04/22  Lori Terzopoulos                 F46  MOVY
04/23  Bonnie B Benjamin                F37   TOC
04/23  David P Cain                     M34   CMS
04/23  Sean M Carter                    M37   GBM
04/23  Rachel F Cohen                   F34  REDT
04/23  Stephen R Flanagan               M50  OREG
04/23  Kevin T Heineman                 M46   AWJ
04/23  Kristin Irish                    F48  CONN
04/23  Katie M Lin                      F38   LOM
04/23  Salvador Mujica                  M53  DLMA
04/23  Debra S Penney                   F55  UTAH
04/23  Sue Perryman                     F68  NCMS
04/23  Norman Sorkin                    M56   JAM
04/23  Tom Tanner                       M57  OREG
04/23  Marieke Thayer                   F51  SDSM
04/23  Ed Thompson                      M66  ARIZ
04/23  Ian C Thompson                   M50  T2NM
04/23  Nick Thorpe                      M33  OREG
04/23  Mary G Tucker                    F42  SYSM
04/23  Deanne R Weissman                F50   MVN
04/23  Cherie A Witt                    F48  CPYM
04/24  Daniel J Colopietro              M49   ACM
04/24  Paul Cunningham                  M39  UC24
04/24  Beth A Dalton                    F56  HOPK
04/24  Mandy Dawson                     F50  RMST
04/24  Kirsten L Derr                   F48   CMS
04/24  Paul A Grecco                    M51  GMUP
04/24  John M King                      M50  T2NM
04/24  Aimee V Kolman                   F42  HIMA
04/24  Francesca Mancuso                F53   GSM
04/24  Sheila Nelson                    F44   SRM
04/24  Susan B Nolan                    F48  T2NM
04/24  David W Oakes                    M72  SYSM
04/24  Tom N Pani                       M56  CVMM
04/24  Linda J Showalter                F56  SYSM
04/24  Patty Smith                      F59  SCAC
04/24  Lydia B Tiede                    F47  COOG
04/24  Kevin C Weissman                 M50   MVN
04/24  Jon E Zetterberg                 M51  UC15
04/25  Susan E Alvarado                 F58  UC25
04/25  Marc S Anderson                  M63  MINN
04/25  Vladimir Banas                   M43  NCMS
04/25  Courtney R Busch                 F31  NBAC
04/25  Phil F Gehin                     M60  UC38
04/25  Marcia R Goldfinger              F43   NEM
04/25  Phyllis Ho                       F51  BURN
04/25  Michael W Kelber                 M65  OREG
04/25  Tiffany Noland                   F40   FIN
04/25  Dan Ottman                       M47  MESC
04/25  Deborah A Roberts                F54  ADMS
04/25  William Tapprich                 M56  OMAH
04/25  Kathy VanAlst                    F58  GCPS
04/25  Georgette G Winton               F43  FGST
04/25  Patrice K Zalesky                F53  OMAH
04/26  Ryan Barson                      M39  YCFM
04/26  Rick D Bryan                     M53  VACA
04/26  Clif Cusack                      M43   CMS
04/26  Carol Farrington                 F60  NAVY
04/26  Ralph Forte                      M58  ADMS
04/26  Chad M Holderbaum                M32  TPIT
04/26  Stephanie Honeycutt              F41  NASH
04/26  Daniel A Low                     M53  UCLA
04/26  Angela Marotta                   F32   MOB
04/26  Darren A Messina                 M50  O*H*
04/26  Cynthia Needham                  F64   NEM
04/26  Alice M Novotny                  F54    IM
04/26  Denise L Noznesky                F46  GERM
04/26  Regina A Roach                   F26   WCM
04/26  Julie Roddin                     F36  ANCM
04/27  Beth B Alemy                     F41   GSM
04/27  Sherie Berk                      F59  SFTL
04/27  Berke Cetinoneri                 M28  SDSM
04/27  Elizabeth Cornell                F45  CTRI
04/27  Anna DeLozier                    F49  ARIZ
04/27  Michael R Mappes                 M45   NEM
04/27  Margaret R Martonosi             F48   JAM
04/27  Maureen W Massara                F56  T2NM
04/27  Lisa A Mische-Lawson             F41  MOVY
04/27  Michael Quinn                    M35  NTEX
04/27  Carl R Schmidt                   M50  MICH
04/28  Derek M Cerjanec                 M61  MESC
04/28  Dan E Gipe                       M53  OREG
04/28  Kirsten R Halbrook               F44   MAM
04/28  Christopher Heppner              M44  UC21
04/28  Amanda Hunt                      F43    IM
04/28  Bryan E Smith                    M45   PSM
04/28  Karen A Turner                   F48  CVMM
04/28  Richard M Wilder                 M40   SAC
04/29  Steve R Dalpiaz                  M46  GSMS
04/29  Jane B Del Greco                 F56    IM
04/29  David M Froehlich                M34  TSUN
04/29  Joshua D Harris                  M31  UC04
04/29  Camille A Klotz                  F67  NCMS
04/29  Robert Liotta                    M61  PSCM
04/29  Katherine Schultz                F57   MAM
04/29  Wendy L Weinberg                 F67  PSCM
04/30  Bryan Baars                      M58  GCPS
04/30  Jerrilynn Bayless                F50   THT
04/30  Alan D Bernard                   M63   TAM
04/30  Adele S Botha                    F32   PSM
04/30  Joan K Campbell                  F82  FACT
04/30  David E Dingess                  M50  LINS
04/30  Lisa W Frazier                   F52  VACA
04/30  Therese M Gigliotti              F49  ADMS
04/30  Cheryll D Hare                   F55  YCMS
04/30  Gaylord Hopkins                  M71   FMM
04/30  John Hubbard                     M32  INDY
04/30  Michael P Jones                  M52   PSM
04/30  James M Keller                   M59   SKY
04/30  Gary L Krysl                     M50  OMAH
04/30  Condit Lotz                      F64  GAJA
04/30  Tom Lybyer                       M52  UC34
04/30  Bill Miller                      M55  NCMS
04/30  Matthew G Murphy                 M50   GSM
04/30  Mark P Patterson                 M50  UC37
04/30  Mahlon P Poche                   M48   SMS
04/30  Bryan T Richardson               M56  1776
04/30  Karen B Saef                     F58  SYSM
04/30  Kevin Schmidt                    M50  UC07
04/30  Mike Self                        M42  OREG
04/30  Henry P Singletary               M51  NCMS
04/30  Daniel C Smith                   M50  BWAQ
04/30  Joy Stover Halgren               F36  MOVY
04/30  Alvin L Thomas                   M66  RICE
04/30  Brent M Tininenko                M51  ARKM
04/30  Janet L Ungs                     F54  IAMA
04/30  Heidi Williams                   F43  NCMS
05/01  Pamela L Fortney                 F50  NCMS
05/01  Jean S Geller                    F63    IM
05/01  Hank Hoffman                     M45  ARIZ
05/01  Cynthia A Kraft                  F43  ARIZ
05/01  Doris C Prokopi                  F77   FMM
05/01  Daniela Rosenblat                F37  SFTL
05/01  Craig Stimpert                   M48    IM
05/01  Suna Sullivan                    F45   PSM
05/02  Diane Buswell                    F51  UC37
05/02  Ned Chasteney                    M52  OREG
05/02  James L Corbeau                  M48  OREG
05/02  Charles J Koch                   M33   SKY
05/02  Michael Leake                    M34   NEM
05/02  Jennifer R Madonia               F40  CONN
05/02  Helen L Paone                    F34   XCL
05/02  Denise Salvatore                 F41   GSM
05/02  Wendy Turner                     F38  FGST
05/02  Dan Underbrink                   M56   PSM
05/02  Val R Van Horn Pate              F50  VMST
05/02  Keith Vogel                      M46  ADMS
05/03  John L Acken                     M42   LAS
05/03  Cedar Baldridge                  F51  RICE
05/03  Dan Borton                       M44  ROSE
05/03  Tom M Cain                       M63  UC33
05/03  Ellen T Caldwell                 F54  MCMS
05/03  David R Carrig                   M44  DBMS
05/03  Chris T Collins                  M49  TSTT
05/03  Mary Eklund                      F48  LOCO
05/03  Kristen R Faughnan               F32  PAFC
05/03  Kelly A Godleski                 F36  GAJA
05/03  Mark J Jacobs                    M37   CIB
05/03  Dan E Larson                     M45   PSM
05/03  Ronald G Lulich                  M46  SEMS
05/03  Tyler Myers                      M36  AFTR
05/03  Erin E Phelps                    F32  RICE
05/03  Vincent Pon                      M45   MAM
05/03  Todd Schaper                     M49  UC07
05/03  Albert Smolyar                   M44   SKY
05/03  Karin E Stokes                   F51   NEM
05/03  Anthony G Thompson               M48  MOVY
05/03  Connie C Tong                    F41  STAN
05/04  Pamela J Appel                   F55   WCM
05/04  Fred C Baird                     M64  UTAH
05/04  Anthony Bonura                   M58  UC07
05/04  Linda J Demma                    F36  GAJA
05/04  George Fawcett                   M60   CTS
05/04  Susan Gorman                     F46  OREG
05/04  Lorraine Grix                    F56  MICH
05/04  Todd A Kellerman                 M42  MICH
05/04  Thomas K Leonard                 M47   SPM
05/04  Stephen C Noctor                 M48   DAC
05/04  Carl D Olson                     M59  ADMS
05/04  Thomas J Rentschler              M58  UC45
05/04  Susan M Rindermann               F55  MBAY
05/04  Stephen P Roush                  M50   CMS
05/04  Sabine C Stadtmueller            F45  QMST
05/04  Mimi H Ward                      F54   SKY
05/05  Marc Campbell                    M50  ARKM
05/05  Bo E Cederquist                  F52   JAM
05/05  Abigail A Fairman                F35  REDT
05/05  Steve E Hartley                  M54  GAJA
05/05  Peter S Remick                   M46  UC38
05/05  Kip R Zurcher                    M38  INDY
05/06  Amy S Carow                      F51   GSM
05/06  Michele V Davidson               F55   FAC
05/06  Leo C Gibbons                    M59  BUMS
05/06  Jennifer G Johnston              F65   L4S
05/06  Kimberly L King                  F52  MEMO
05/06  Greg D Moyle                     M36  IAMA
05/07  Gregory W Armand                 M49    IM
05/07  Richard J Bell                   M43  MESC
05/07  Chris Bevenue                    M42  NTEX
05/07  Michael J Bingle                 M57  OREG
05/07  George Bookwalter                M35   DOC
05/07  Patrick J Bradley                M46  STON
05/07  Lenore J Burt                    F51  SBMS
05/07  Jennifer S Files                 F37  SDSM
05/07  Veronica Hibben                  F56  UCLA
05/07  Susan M Hilal                    F36  HOPK
05/07  Jan F Kooy                       M40  UC38
05/07  Amy McCormack                    F57  SYSM
05/07  Zachary A McCutchen              M25  MAAC
05/07  Keith D Peters                   M47  OREG
05/07  David K Rosenthal                M49  UC15
05/07  Stephanie B Santini              F53   SMS
05/07  Maura J Smith                    F31  VMST
05/07  Linda Visser                     F42   SPM
05/08  Richard P Adcock                 M57   PSM
05/08  Catherine Brooks                 F64  AKMS
05/08  Richard D Carlson                M59   GSM
05/08  Peter Chaivre                    M33  GOOG
05/08  Elaine Chapa                     F54    IM
05/08  Maribeth M Englert               F46  NMMS
05/08  Joseph C Flanagan                M48   GSM
05/08  Lacy K Fuller                    F33   CMS
05/08  Michael S Gordon                 M48   SMM
05/08  Gerry Gould                      M53  NIAG
05/08  Kildine J Harms                  F58   WCM
05/08  Andrew M Hitchings               M48   SAC
05/08  Dan M Kinsky                     M67  NIAG
05/08  Patrick Lee                      M32  UC12
05/09  Tom Barton                       M56  PCAT
05/09  Bob E Couch                      M65  SYSM
05/09  Carol C Garreau                  F48  UC45
05/09  Carlye Graydon                   F42  MACA
05/09  Chio E Hatakeyama                F37   WSC
05/09  Craig Hersh                      M41   NEM
05/09  Robert F Li                      M31  RICE
05/09  Steve L Mehay                    M44  GRIN
05/09  Heather Offenberg                F49  COLU
05/09  Terri Postma                     F43  GERM
05/09  Gus I Robledo                    M54  WMAC
05/09  Mark J Schactman                 M46  TERR
05/09  Jon Shastid                      M64   SKY
05/10  Karen Drack                      F36  SPCO
05/10  Todd L Erickson                  M58  MOST
05/10  Jeff Everett                     M52  MEMO
05/10  Richard Hahn                     M70   AGM
05/10  Sue Harrington                   F55  OREG
05/10  Bo Martin                        M52  CSMT
05/10  Nancy Munro                      F54   PBM
05/10  Robin L Piet                     F59   IFM
05/10  Kris Speir                       F49   PSM
05/10  Sara K Weber                     F23  SCSC
05/10  Sumner H Williams                M33  OREG
05/11  Tim Christian                    M50   GSM
05/11  Amy Howard                       F48  QMST
05/11  Erin B Jensen                    F31  UC34
05/11  Catherine K Kohn                 F59  SLAM
05/11  Katherine A Leusing Canales      F50  AAAA
05/11  Patrick J McCarthy               M53  WTMS
05/11  Diane G Paterline                F58   HUH
05/11  Linda M Riley                    F65  SYSM
05/11  Carol Ritchie                    F54  NMMS
05/11  Carol W Wilson                   F55   MVN
05/12  Rob Doherty                      M50  TUKE
05/12  Tom R Larsen                     M53  HMAS
05/12  Anna Lea Matysek                 F51  SYSM
05/12  Chris K Paolini                  M49  CSMT
05/12  John B Ricca                     M63  PCAT
05/12  Mark L Rogers                    M47  GAJA
05/12  Karen C Rosinski                 F50  MICH
05/12  Melanie B Sellers                F60  WMST
05/12  Craig B Smith                    M74  UC33
05/13  Michael A Vient                  M56  MMAC
05/13  Mark White                       M49  TSUN
05/14  Kim Bauer                        M48  NUTS
05/14  Nancy Finn                       F51  DRMS
05/14  Lisa Greer                       F42   RCA
05/14  Colette M Lanier                 F54  RICE
05/14  Alan Levinson                    M61   MAM
05/14  Dan Malec-Kosak                  M41  CSMT
05/14  Marc M Mohr                      M33  CVMM
05/14  Joshua Needleman                 M47  UC06
05/14  Andrea H Packard                 F38  NCMS
05/14  Sharill L Prey-Luedtke           F48  LMAO
05/14  Rebecca M Pyle                   F56   CMS
05/14  Emily Scott                      F32  SMAC
05/14  Christopher T Sheean             M46    IM
05/14  Brian K Stack                    M61   MAM
05/14  Steve Underbrink                 M44   PSM
05/15  John B Bullard                   M53  VMST
05/15  Robert J Fetter                  M35   GSM
05/15  Randy J Harris                   M56  QMST
05/15  Robert T Hitchcock               M46  CSPM
05/15  Lynne Lasser                     F50    IM
05/15  Anker Lerret                     M54   NEM
05/15  Donn Livoni                      M66    MM
05/15  Michael J Tyson                  M45  ALEX
05/16  Barbara A Barber                 F60  WAMT
05/16  Sherry L Bender                  F53  OREG
05/16  Brian Blalock                    M41  NCMS
05/16  Edward B Devennish               M67   NAM
05/16  Karen J Gernert                  F42  INDY
05/16  Andy S Kroupa                    M43   BLU
05/16  Mary L Munatones                 F74  OWSC
05/16  Donald R Potter                  M47   WCM
05/16  Chris Swee                       M33  RRCC
05/16  Margaret A Thompson              F32   MAM
05/16  Charlene Wilson                  F37  GAJA
05/17  Leslie Aaron                     F50  T2NM
05/17  James D Brooks                   M55   NEM
05/17  Robert D Burnham                 M55  SEMS
05/17  Alex Goldstein                   M44   PSM
05/17  Aubree M Gustafson               F31  OREG
05/17  Jeff Holmes                      M43   NEM
05/17  Amy Krajewski                    F42  PCAT
05/17  Lisa K Kuwahara                  F49  UTAH
05/17  Kristina M Maroudis              F37  SDSM
05/17  Jeffrey M Maydak                 M39  NAST
05/17  Samantha Michel                  F31  STAN
05/17  Deborah A Schaub                 F62    IM
05/17  Christine A Schinker             F45  WMAC
05/17  Mike Swanberg                    M51  AQST
05/17  Charles W Wright                 M72  UC09
05/18  Lori M Copan                     F50   BAM
05/18  Mike Keck                        M53   TOC
05/18  Brad Laughlin                    M42    LM
05/18  Steve Lisle                      M46  ARKM
05/18  Douglas S Miller                 M40   GSM
05/18  Frank C Wuest                    M52   NEM
05/19  Brad Askins                      M44   CMS
05/19  Sarah M Chinn                    F28   MAM
05/19  Heejay A Chung                   F41   BAY
05/19  James I Fesler                   M47   CMS
05/19  William H Fleming                M63  1776
05/19  Jason Sturgis                    M40  NCMS
05/19  Barbara M Tajima                 F48   BAY
05/19  Andrea S Wilson                  F44   PSM
05/20  Robert W Davidson                M55   FAC
05/20  Bruce N Diel                     M64  NCMS
05/20  Michael P Martin                 M52  UC08
05/20  Marjorie Pannell                 F62    IM
05/20  Wendy S Schleicher               F43  DCRP
05/20  Alicia C Woods                   F30  UC25
05/21  Wayne Coger                      M61  NIAG
05/21  Paul L Dow                       M59   NEM
05/21  Lynnette M Hennessey             F48  LOCO
05/21  Larisa S Lorenz                  F31   MVN
05/21  Cynthia Lorie                    F48  ECAM
05/21  Cheryl A Morgen                  F43  OREG
05/21  Gloria O'Connor                  F43   CMS
05/21  Hao Pan                          M34  AGUA
05/21  Colleen G Reid                   F63  HIMA
05/21  Rachel M Rempe                   F29  RHMS
05/21  Sandi Rousseau                   F65  OREG
05/21  Laurel Sharp                     F65  NIAG
05/21  Laura L Singer                   F48   TMM
05/21  Angela R Smith                   F38  SRVM
05/21  Barbara G Taylor                 F58  YCMS
05/22  Michael D Bergquist              M56   LIB
05/22  Pam K Bettis                     F58  SLAM
05/22  Jennifer P Bew                   F36  GAJA
05/22  Jennifer Brakeman                F42   MAM
05/22  Heather Clarke                   F41   PSM
05/22  Rob Copeland                     M56  GAJA
05/22  Steve C Delosh                   M57   NEM
05/22  Bob Genis                        M45    IM
05/22  Todd Holmes                      M43   CMS
05/22  Jean Lambert                     F52   NEM
05/22  John N Latta                     M41   SDS
05/22  Cherie Levi                      F48  MICH
05/22  Sean Maynard                     M21  NCMS
05/22  Cassie Parks                     F24  UC15
05/22  Rob Schiller                     M61   NEM
05/22  John F Wetzel                    M59  UC09
05/23  Doug P Adamavich                 M43  MMAC
05/23  Jennifer A Burch-Ascencio        F46   MVN
05/23  Braxton B Copley                 M49  UC28
05/23  Diane Duelfer                    F56  BERK
05/23  John R Hardin                    M49  WMST
05/23  Ron T Krier                      M66   JPD
05/23  Eric M McCullough                M33  MOVY
05/23  Kate McMullen                    F33   PSM
05/23  Gudrun M Morgan                  F61  SYSM
05/23  Amy A Morlock                    F24  BAMF
05/23  Karl Olson                       M48  MICH
05/23  Jeanne M Ripley                  F55  MARY
05/23  Jennie D White                   F63   MAM
05/24  John R Berger                    M66   AAA
05/24  Bob F Brown                      M69  NCMS
05/24  Linda M Burkhead                 F59  GAJA
05/24  Diane Byers                      F63  NCMS
05/24  Stephanie Dumire                 F30    IM
05/24  Jeffrey A Gunn                   M42  MERC
05/24  Linda Lucht                      F50  CONN
05/24  Billie C Richardson              F41  MTMS
05/24  William A Siebenthaler           M42   SKY
05/24  Paul G VanPatten                 M42  OUMS
05/25  Susan Aud                        F57  SLAM
05/25  Brian A Boyd                     M53  MYST
05/25  Patty M Buffett                  F39  CAQM
05/25  Russ Gill                        M65  SYSM
05/25  Steve Glassman                   M64   GSM
05/25  Andrew G Grimm                   M52  SWST
05/25  Nancy M Hnat                     F57  MICH
05/25  Jennifer A Lawrence              F42   THT
05/25  Catherine Lee                    F57  UC38
05/25  Deb B Morse                      F39  MESC
05/25  Michelle Pogue                   F49  49ER
05/25  Allen L Stark                    M63  OREG
05/25  Karen S Swanigan                 F57   FMM
05/25  Annette R Thies                  F62  CAQM
05/25  Heather West                     F50  NCMS
05/25  Cody L Wienk                     M39  OMAH
05/26  Erin M Dydland                   F32  CFYM
05/26  Roger Kahn                       M57  SYSM
05/26  Bob Levi                         M60   SMM
05/26  Mitch McInnis                    M51  GRSC
05/27  Peter Harvey                     M57  ECYM
05/27  Stephen B Suddeth                M52  UC09
05/28  Sally A Dillon                   F66   PSM
05/28  Elias B Divo                     M46  WMST
05/28  Frank A Garcia                   M49  PCAT
05/28  Monica C Girard                  F43  MESC
05/28  Debbie A Gortowski               F56    IM
05/28  Kelly Gross                      M46   LVM
05/28  Kevin R Henderson                M54  ECFY
05/28  Kathleen S Kizer                 F44   MAM
05/28  Jason Martin                     M44  WMAC
05/28  Karen L Melick                   F55  SCAQ
05/28  Carolyn Mizell                   F45  GOLD
05/28  Ron Whitmore                     M44   HAQ
05/29  Scott Fish                       M41   THT
05/29  Kevin A Fletcher                 M42  ADMS
05/29  Anne M Frayne                    F58   UAR
05/29  Mary Anna Hovey                  F69  NCMS
05/29  Sarah R Kwon                     F23   SPM
05/29  Jim A Lasersohn                  M47   PSM
05/29  Sharon L Long                    F42  NCMS
05/29  Lisa A Neujahr                   F47   CMS
05/29  Joanna C Stallings               F55   BMS
05/29  Edward T Stickel                 M62  MICH
05/29  Robin C Tracy                    F48  DKTA
05/29  Rachel E White                   F33   DAM
05/29  Gordon Wilson                    M73  T2NM
05/30  Katherine Q Andrie               F48   CMS
05/30  Judy A Childers                  F58  GSMS
05/30  Susan Cushman                    F50   LVM
05/30  Anthony J Frank                  M45  NCMS
05/30  Blayne A Gale                    M47   SNM
05/30  David A Hinz                     M48  UC38
05/30  Lida B Kuehn                     F49   ABM
05/30  Lucey Malone                     F62  SYSM
05/30  Kenneth W Margrey                M51  NIAG
05/30  Chris Severns                    M51   PSM
05/30  Judy K Williams                  F64  BWAQ
05/31  Aimee Bennett                    F56   CMS
05/31  Michael R Brown                  M66  MARY
05/31  Louis G Ceci                     M62  STAN
05/31  Detra R Cleven                   F44   KAC
05/31  Janie Elliott                    F54  CHAR
05/31  Graham Frazer                    M43  MERC
05/31  Jeanette G Groesz                F63  OREG
05/31  Robert L Isbister                M72  MICH
05/31  Steve W Johnson                  M58  PMST
05/31  Haroldo Kawakami                 M24  UC34
05/31  Peter J Knapp                    M43  VKNG
05/31  Ellen Kranefuss                  F52  DRMS
05/31  Frank Matherson                  M58   ELG
05/31  Joel Mc Kenna                    M42  WH2O
05/31  Timothy E Morehead               M45  SWOM
05/31  Richard S Nowakowski             M62  UC14
05/31  Rick O'Rourke                    M47   BAY
05/31  John Porcella                    M50   WCM
05/31  Bonnie L Pronk                   F70  MMAC
05/31  Jeffrey H Roddin                 M43  ANCM
05/31  Jon Schieltz                     M74  OREG
05/31  Marjorie Stone                   F89  GCPS
05/31  Johnanna C Sullivan              F38   CMS
05/31  Nancy C Vincent                  F53  OREG
06/01  Janice E Baker                   F52   GSM
06/01  Paige Buehler                    F44   HMS
06/01  Mona A Canaday                   F56  TULS
06/01  Robert "Dru" D Drake             M58  SEMS
06/01  Barbara M Eisele                 F82  LOCO
06/01  August R Fern                    F38   BAM
06/01  Fred C Gliesing                  M56  ADMS
06/01  Paul C Gondek                    M60  UC08
06/01  Berry Hamilton                   M59  TXLA
06/01  Sara Hewitt                      F32  DCAC
06/01  Michele D Ignoffo                F43  CRUZ
06/01  Matthew J Mauriello              M36  ADMS
06/01  Susan L Meyers                   F70  SYSM
06/01  Roger L Parsons                  M65  GOLD
06/01  Mary Quinn                       F40    IM
06/01  Nicole P Van Nood                F40  RICE
06/02  Fernando Abad                    M48  PLAN
06/02  B Gil Dowd                       M50   TOC
06/02  Timothy E Gardner                M50  METR
06/02  Laura E Humphrey                 F38   SKY
06/02  Vernon C Imhoff                  M53  INDY
06/02  Katrina Lane                     F64  DAMM
06/02  Peter A Machado                  M28  CPAC
06/02  Michael Parry                    M48  CONN
06/02  Mary Phelan                      F56   NEM
06/02  Ann E Phipps                     F48  WHAC
06/02  Tim Pollowy                      M44    IM
06/02  Chad W Starks                    M39  SLOW
06/02  Brian E Vaile                    M50   SPM
06/02  Lynette A Washburn               F49  ARIZ
06/03  Marie Marston                    F54  UC33
06/03  Mary Grace M McAlevy             F48   L4S
06/03  Kellie W McCaffery               F31  NIAG
06/03  Barbara A Simanek                F61  UC11
06/04  Melissa A Day                    F47   NEM
06/04  Sarah L Groskopf                 F32   BAC
06/04  Terri A Leinsteiner              F54  NUTS
06/04  Elizabeth Lockwood               F50  UC21
06/04  Emmanuelle J Michel              F46  MICH
06/04  Jay Miller                       M52    IM
06/04  Bill Sherman                     M54  MOVY
06/04  Tomasz Wilk                      M40   BLU
06/05  Jack Boyce                       M62  UC44
06/05  David Gillanders                 M73  ARKM
06/05  Mark S Hoffman                   M51   GSM
06/05  Sabina Martinez                  F28  UC15
06/05  Ken Pipkin                       M68  PCAT
06/05  Cynthia W Ruggiero               F49   PSM
06/06  Paul Arsenault                   M51   NEM
06/06  Brenda K Carter                  F44   PSM
06/06  Amanda H Castle                  F37    IM
06/06  Veronica J C Ellingson           F39  ISMT
06/06  Jeanette C Gann                  F39  AKMS
06/06  Scott P Halliburton              M50  ARKM
06/06  Barbara A Streater               F41   SKY
06/06  Natalie M Van Cleven             F48   TMM
06/06  Patti L Vollmer                  F51   CSC
06/06  Meredith A West                  F28   SMM
06/06  Edwin A Willis                   M59  OMAH
06/07  Deb Andrew                       F55   CMS
06/07  Heather E Blair                  F27  OREG
06/07  Sue Freeman-Patterson            F61   GSM
06/07  Kathy J Goulding                 F54   AGM
06/07  David A Krell                    M34   CMS
06/07  Doug Michalke                    M59  GAJA
06/07  Sean Russell                     M41  UC21
06/07  Jerry G Scrogham                 M40   SKY
06/08  Cherie D Adkins                  F44  MICH
06/08  John Alley                       M49  SKAN
06/08  Elaine Disney                    F49  NTEX
06/08  Debra Voor                       F39   TMM
06/09  Heather L Brown                  F43  RICE
06/09  Bonnie B Edwards                 F40  OREG
06/09  Karen K Fuss                     F46  GSMS
06/09  Lilian Hoffecker                 F57   CMS
06/09  George K Mehok                   M45  SYSM
06/09  Nicki Moore                      F32  MICH
06/09  Shane R O'Neill                  M40  HUNT
06/09  James Sieffert                   M45  MMAC
06/09  Larry G Stracke                  M56  MINN
06/09  Hugo Vila                        M49  UC50
06/10  Rebecca D Bryan                  F39   CMS
06/10  Maggie Lamb                      F35  POWM
06/10  Blaine G Saito                   M31  TSUN
06/10  Kevin D Seise                    M38   GSM
06/11  David K Balling                  M53   SDM
06/11  Gary E Bell                      M66  COLM
06/11  Tina R DeBord                    F47  SFTL
06/11  Terry L Koopman                  M56  OMAH
06/11  Marie P Lyons                    F45  MTRC
06/11  Nick Mina                        M40   HLJ
06/12  Ruth Giles-Ott                   F44    IM
06/12  John B Keady                     M48   MAM
06/12  Shayne Malone                    F54  MOVY
06/12  Frank P McGrath                  M76  NCMS
06/12  Dorothy Mullaney                 F54   NEM
06/12  Laurie Odlum                     F56  MYST
06/13  Jonathan A Cade                  M50   NEM
06/13  Bart M Dudley                    M40  UC23
06/13  Trina Ingole                     F42  SWOM
06/13  Eileen T Kallin                  F51  GCST
06/13  Bob Krom                         M57   DOT
06/13  Ilene R Onieal                   F29  CSMT
06/13  Doug Parkin                      M50  SLOW
06/13  Mary Ann Peterson                F52  VMST
06/14  Megan G Bair                     F36  WINE
06/14  Russ Cutlip                      M49   PHX
06/14  Michael F Kozlowski              M62    IM
06/14  Karen A Materne                  F50  GAJA
06/14  Jennifer A Pope                  F43  MICH
06/14  Susan Scanlan                    F48    IM
06/14  Jennie R Smythe                  F40   RPM
06/15  Jim Birmingham                   M39  UC02
06/15  David M Campbell                 M45   RAY
06/15  Lynn Cartee                      F65  UC15
06/15  Joseph F Green                   M48  LOCO
06/15  Cathy Harrington                 F55  SERC
06/15  Paul Kellum                      M68  GCPS
06/15  Ross A Linderman                 M35  DCAC
06/15  Deborah S Roberts                F47   BLU
06/15  Cynthia M Thomas                 F63  RICE
06/15  Stacey Upton-Bracey              F51  BSCM
06/15  Michael S Walter                 M42   HOT
06/15  Mike H Yramategui                M51  LAMV
06/16  Don Anderson                     M47  SSMS
06/16  Linda G Kelsey                   F56  CLOV
06/16  Jay Muldoon                      M57  UC07
06/16  Janine Myatt                     F45   BFY
06/16  Matthew J Roob                   M49    IM
06/16  Norma J Tom                      F43   SMM
06/16  Lara R Urano                     F43   CMS
06/17  Fay Bizub                        F56  UC07
06/17  Megan K Peterson                 F29  PMST
06/17  Evelyn Stuwe                     F28   CTM
06/18  Lisa A Bennett                   F56  GOLD
06/18  Nancy E Hutchins                 F45   NEM
06/18  Michael J McGlynn                M39  UC29
06/18  Rebecca S Medearis               F59  NCMS
06/18  Justina P Mickelson              F43   CMS
06/18  Megan L Mills                    F42  TCAM
06/18  John Pfeifer                     M61  AKMS
06/18  Vicki B Risinger                 F29  WMST
06/19  Timothy D Brown                  M47  NAST
06/19  Carol L O'Neill                  F49  CSPM
06/19  Richard A Scott                  M77  VMST
06/19  William B Smalls                 M65  UC06
06/20  Jack Alden                       M47  UC33
06/20  Jenny L Cook                     F54  UCLA
06/20  Andy Eberheart                   M39  UC45
06/20  Brad R Hernandez                 M46  IAMA
06/20  Sara Jelley                      F25   CMS
06/20  Sarah R Lukens                   F30  VMST
06/20  Cheryl Miller                    F54   MAM
06/20  Elizabeth B Roark                F34   ACM
06/21  Sherry M Wendzel Brooks          F52  NOVA
06/21  Susan E Harrison                 F38   RCA
06/21  Jenny A Hodges                   F38  PMST
06/21  David Quiggin                    M68  GOLD
06/21  Eric R Sullivan                  M37   CMS
06/22  Jessica S Evans                  F45  LAKE
06/22  Donna Gaudet                     F47  ARIZ
06/22  Debbie M Pappa                   F51  OREG
06/22  Jennifer Smith                   F46   TCC
06/22  Dianne L Thomsen                 F55  OREG
06/22  Julie Winters                    F50  NCMS
06/22  Susie S Young                    F43  OREG
06/23  Peter A Boers                    M49  SYSM
06/23  Kristen Densmore                 F37  ARIZ
06/23  Tim M Funk                       M52  MICH
06/23  Romy A Havard                    F32   MAM
06/23  Andreea Ianoli                   F39  MTSC
06/23  Roger Lancina                    M71  MTSC
06/23  Mark Toledano                    M31  NBMS
06/23  Daniel S Zimmerman               M45    IM
06/24  Rebecca Andrews                  F33  UC44
06/24  Kathy Bainbridge                 F47  DCRP
06/24  Jim L Boland                     M57   NEM
06/24  Victoria E Conroy                F37   NEM
06/24  Thomas E Gibson                  M49  CSMT
06/24  Julie Whitman-Zai                F53   CMS
06/25  Harvey F Hill                    M58  IMSC
06/25  Christine Hirsch                 F43  OREG
06/25  John B Jones                     M39    IM
06/25  Tricia S Kules                   F61   NEM
06/25  Scott Nichols                    M58  FGST
06/25  Laura J Parsons                  F34  NTEX
06/25  Christopher W Schalleur          M40  1776
06/25  Mary M VanPatten                 F43  OUMS
06/25  Sam Wathen                       M59  GSMS
06/26  Thomas E Burt                    M33   NEM
06/26  Nancy A Crecelius                F43  WMST
06/26  Diane Daniel                     F66  UC38
06/26  Megan R Duca                     F41  CHAR
06/26  John I Gabilondo                 M58  UC45
06/26  John W Keller                    M56   PSM
06/26  Robert A McNally                 M66   WCM
06/26  Erik R Richardson                M24   SPM
06/26  Kathy Singleton                  F55  SYSM
06/26  Leslie A Trott                   M62  UC07
06/26  Kennon B Williams                M31  SFTL
06/26  Maureen H Williams               F46   L4S
06/27  John W Bowers                    M43  GAJA
06/27  Jennifer L Brown                 F29   ART
06/27  Amy H Cook                       F45   MAC
06/27  Nancy B Cunningham               F51   DOT
06/27  Bob Hoxsie                       M54  KONA
06/27  Laura Mangarelli-Kallenberg      F35  NTEX
06/27  Paul H Tzur                      M34    IM
06/27  Kim P Worden                     F54  UC38
06/28  Gregory M Danner                 M31  FAIR
06/28  Richard P Dexter                 M43   SDS
06/28  Deborah Gayle                    F34  UC10
06/28  Maureen E Haney                  F52  MYST
06/28  Gayla Ishihara                   F46   CTM
06/28  Judy A Jansen                    F62  MICH
06/28  Melissa R Mc Cartney             F34  DCRP
06/28  John D Richardson                M50  SWIN
06/28  Larry J Squillace                M61  NORT
06/28  David M Wang                     M41  NCMS
06/29  Jeff Chaloupek                   M47  UC10
06/29  Katherine B Clarke               F68  GCPS
06/29  Sumie T Emory                    F61  UC10
06/29  Beth M Huebner                   F39  CSPM
06/29  Jacqueline Matthews              F49  SHSH
06/29  Byron Walker                     M53  MAAC
06/30  Erica K Bergstrom                F25  WMAC
06/30  James F Browne                   M74   FMM
06/30  Lesley Eicher                    F37  WCMS
06/30  Jackie A Foster                  F61    MM
06/30  JoAnna Greenwood                 F41  MESC
06/30  Ursula Hester                    F41   CMS
06/30  Kristen M Lowry                  F52   SKY
06/30  Rita Maynard                     F61  NCMS
06/30  Jill V Robinson                  F29  RICE
06/30  Jani A Sutherland                F63   WRY
06/30  Rebecca L Zange                  F46  IAMA
07/01  Megan R Beattie                  F25  AKMS
07/01  Lynn M Forsey                    F50  NUTS
07/01  Douglas Little                   M51    IM
07/01  Michael C Roark                  M61  MMSC
07/01  Andrew Thai                      M28   SKY
07/01  Anne Wheelock                    F56  UC39
07/02  Virginia M Birmingham            F48  UC08
07/02  Lynsay R Madley                  F36  HOPK
07/02  Peg K Mc Partland                F70   MAM
07/02  Patrick McArdle                  M40  UC09
07/02  Keith Parrella                   M46  LOCO
07/02  Peter E Ronay                    M70  ROSE
07/02  Kris Tokarski                    M49   CMS
07/02  Becky K Voight                   F47  DASC
07/03  David R Andersen                 M52  OMAH
07/03  Bruce G Laverman                 M72   PHX
07/03  Chris Schmitz                    M39  ISMT
07/04  Camilo Bernal                    M54  UC50
07/04  Lauren E Fitzgerald              F36   L4S
07/04  Daniel P Murray                  M54  GAJA
07/04  Beth Sutton                      F57  GAJA
07/05  Danielle Deckard                 F43   THT
07/05  Jill T Johnson                   F46  UC34
07/05  Bryan C Nydegger                 M25   CMS
07/05  Hans Quinonez                    M50  UC33
07/05  Thomas B Sealey                  M52  GAJA
07/06  Rob Butcher                      M40  SYSM
07/06  Suzanne Ceravolo                 F49  DRMS
07/06  Robert E Franks                  M55  DRMS
07/06  Willy Gevers                     M53   PSM
07/06  Steven T Hammond                 M55  O*H*
07/06  Drew Jensen                      M29  SCAQ
07/06  Karen L Johnson                  F52   NBA
07/06  Jeanine Meyers                   F48  NTEX
07/06  Julie A Schoenlank               F32   GSM
07/06  Michelle L Walcher               F28  GAJA
07/07  Frank E Campbell                 M54  ROSE
07/07  Carrie L Jacobson                F53  PMST
07/07  Jonathan Matthews                M33  OREG
07/07  Scot Phinney                     M56    IM
07/08  Lauren E Aepli                   F25  VMST
07/08  Margaret Ellwood                 F49    IM
07/08  Tracy L Grilli                   F55   NEM
07/08  Fay V Lachney                    F51   SMS
07/09  Sarah L Bennett                  F49  SFTL
07/09  Thao H Bui                       F30   USF
07/09  Nancy L De Halas                 F51   RAD
07/09  Jen Inboden                      F32  ARIZ
07/09  Susy A Kim                       F43  NCMS
07/09  Brent Magnusson                  M41  MOVY
07/09  Curtis Miller                    M52   GSM
07/09  Kathy L Morris                   F57   PSM
07/09  Fontaine C O'Connell             F38   CMS
07/09  D. Scott Thompson                M62   RAD
07/10  Anna W Beelaert                  F38   CMS
07/10  Lois Donelson                    F67   NEM
07/10  Elizabeth D Moore                F27  NCMS
07/10  Erin Murphy                      F29  INDY
07/10  Danielle K Palmer                F31   NEM
07/10  Andrew J Starowicz               M40  NIAG
07/11  George F Adams                   M80  ADMS
07/11  Tracy Jo Pasieka                 F37  CSPM
07/11  Vicky J Watson                   F46  UC39
07/11  Louise Wise                      F70   CMS
07/12  Barbara E Church                 F60  MICH
07/12  Sereena C Coombes                F37  ADMS
07/12  Dwayne D Deckard                 M43   THT
07/12  Rolland S Fulton                 M58  FACT
07/12  Milt Jones                       M47  NCMS
07/13  George Durzi                     M36  TSTT
07/13  Bill Fenner                      M57   PSM
07/13  Daryl Johnson                    M40  OREG
07/13  Dawn J Lawrie                    F37   SNM
07/13  Nancy Speer                      F50  VMST
07/13  Tuula Vartiainen                 F37  BCTM
07/13  Nicole Vowles                    F42   CMS
07/14  Jean M Allen                     F72   FMM
07/14  Laura E Delorey                  F50   NEM
07/14  Chandra C Kelley                 F39  MOST
07/14  Catherine A McNiff               F42   NEM
07/14  Wendy Noffke                     F39  BWAQ
07/15  Jared A Raye                     M40  NTEX
07/16  Sarah W Hubbard                  F28   CMS
07/16  DeeDee Jeter                     F46  CGCC
07/16  Jill E Keenan-Boline             F43  ROSE
07/18  Margaret L Allen                 F53  WMST
07/18  Todd L Bassett                   M48  VMST
07/18  June F Carson                    F64  SYSM
07/18  Juliet M Casper                  F45  GSMS
07/18  Ramona A Chavez                  F55  TAOS
07/18  Shoshana K Friedman-Hawk         F32   MAM
07/18  William P Sulik                  M53  UC10
07/19  David R Bastian                  M51  MAAC
07/19  Denise Boatwright                F56  KONA
07/19  Robin Coxe                       F57  UC13
07/19  Braden A Ferrari                 M36  UC06
07/19  Lisa Gable                       F54   CMS
07/19  Greg J Sellei                    M44   NEM
07/20  Deborah Hart                     F60   GBM
07/20  Tyrone S Lewis                   M57  UC50
07/20  Tina Whiteside                   F37   MVM
07/21  Bob Hopkins                      M70   GSM
07/22  Brenda Jarmakani                 F65  HIMA
07/22  Morton F Wolf                    M64  METR
07/23  Peter Crumbine                   M74  CONN
07/23  Brian F Foust                    M63  MICH
07/23  Nancy L Kunzle                   F54  SRQM
07/23  Kristen A Schlorholtz            F34  PCST
07/23  Tom Slider                       M41  FONT
07/24  Tawny M Cleveland                F57  UC38
07/24  Martin R Hahm                    M71  PSCM
07/24  Carol A Martyniuk                F60   GSM
07/24  Tina L Nuckles                   F47  ARKM
07/25  Jan K Cocchiarella               F45  NTEX
07/25  Dorothy R Debolt                 F51    IM
07/25  Jared K Gouldy                   M40   MPM
07/25  Carol A Hatch                    F63  WVMS
07/25  Christopher H Jansmann           M41  ARIZ
07/25  Karen R Wofford                  F51  SMAC
07/26  Walter L Kalesia                 M66  GRIN
07/26  Oscar Negrete                    M36   SPM
07/26  Ray L Novess                     M64  MICH
07/27  Kathy Crawford                   F63  GAJA
07/27  Pamela L Harlow                  F48  KONA
07/27  CJ Rushman                       M41   SKY
07/27  Jonathan D Sher                  M48  PCAT
07/28  Nancy Reycraft                   F65  SLAM
07/28  Ann C Walsh                      F53   NEM
07/29  Meghan L Gardner                 F29  FINS
07/30  Thomas J Callan                  M59  UC23
07/30  Kathleen Kline                   F56   MAM
07/30  Amanda M Melquist                F35  MINN
07/30  George A Miller                  M38  UC21
07/30  Jennifer Morris-Scott            F41  GAJA
07/30  Debbi S Plemons                  F53  NTEX
07/30  Irene Sanoja                     F53  NTEX
07/30  Teri N Takehiro                  F51  MINN
07/31  Michael A Bell                   M44  MICH
07/31  Lynne I Collins                  F38  CSPM
07/31  Rosanne Cooke                    F51  SYSM
07/31  Brenda Creswell-Liotta           F50  PSCM
07/31  Sandra C Field                   F57  LALM
07/31  Ben D Harris                     M47  AKMS
07/31  Merrill J Hilf                   F52  FINS
07/31  Lisa A Hypnar                    F58  MICH
07/31  Scott R Linnborn                 M42  NITR
07/31  Carolyn A Placke                 F48  FINS
07/31  Billy Su                         M38  NCMS
07/31  Paul Talewsky                    M62   NEM
07/31  Leslie Warren                    F55   SRM
07/31  Darryl D Wooten                  M41   MVN
08/01  Paul P Brown                     M61   ELG
08/01  Shawn E Greer                    F43  NCMS
08/01  Jeane M Gruender                 F84  MOVY
08/01  Bart Lane                        M40  COLU
08/01  Amanda T Proffitt                F32  UC55
08/01  Elaine G Rollins                 F60  UC25
08/01  Mike Tartaglione                 M41  GAJA
08/02  Ralf J Mehnert-Meland            M48  DKTA
08/02  Loretta Race                     F35  NKSM
08/02  Whitney G Sutherland             F34  ARKM
08/03  Gerald A Fegler                  M49   MAM
08/03  Warren E Friedland               M56  ANCM
08/03  Giulia L Hattan                  F49  FCST
08/04  Jana Brady                       F34  PSCR
08/04  Aaron R Kelson                   M52  NORT
08/04  Jennifer J Kyff                  F39  METR
08/05  Donna Bevenue                    F43  NTEX
08/05  Mark Braun                       M41  OREG
08/05  Bill W Donovan                   M69  WH2O
08/05  Margaret T Godwin                F64  NCMS
08/05  Carie O'Banion                   F53  ARKM
08/05  Natalie A Oskvarek               F26   MGM
08/06  Charles W Myers                  M59  WH2O
08/06  Joan K Preller                   F64  GSMS
08/06  Courtney L Smith                 F42  T2NM
08/06  Loren M Tordsen                  F25   SMM
08/07  Jeffrey Cahill                   M55  T2NM
08/07  Wendy Szymczak                   F54  MICH
08/07  Kevin Wyckoff                    M48  UC38
08/08  Ana M Carbonell                  F51  SFTL
08/08  Ellen H Cibula                   F46  UTAH
08/08  Jody S Harcourt                  F54   TVM
08/08  Karen Moorman                    F61  NCMS
08/08  Bob Ouellette                    M57   NEM
08/08  Greg L Palmer                    M62   SMS
08/08  Nicholas A Quanrud               M37  IAMA
08/08  Leslie C Roades                  F25  RICE
08/08  David H Young                    M63  NTEX
08/08  Yehoshua A Zohar                 M58  UC06
08/09  Lisa E Batey                     F34  UC06
08/09  Jennifer Y Flores                F20  MPAC
08/09  Steven M Kineman                 M53  MICH
08/09  Agnes L Koschoff                 F60  UC08
08/09  Emily Miller                     F43  ARIZ
08/09  Todd Narter                      M48  TEME
08/09  Mary C Tillie                    F49   ACM
08/10  Yuriko S Poehlman                F43   PSM
08/11  Susan Quesada                    F50   TVM
08/11  Bridget Sherratt                 F42  BERK
08/11  Ilse Wolfe                       F48   GSM
08/12  Sidney L Dowell                  F56   WCM
08/12  Karen H Garrow                   F48    IM
08/13  Sara A Craig                     F50  DASC
08/13  Carlie Duhon Bumgardner          F27   SMS
08/13  Larry A Haynor                   M47  MICH
08/13  Ryan W McWhorter                 M39   ALB
08/13  Skip Montanaro                   M59    IM
08/13  Jody Nelson                      F44  UC14
08/13  Shauna L Revelli                 F30   MAM
08/13  Brian E Tolander                 M45  MOVY
08/14  Noel Duncan                      M65  UC25
08/14  Michael Goldsmith                M47   LVM
08/14  Dennis W Green                   M52  IAMA
08/14  John A Martin                    M57    IM
08/14  Thomas A Tisch                   M73  UC38
08/15  Linda J Cervantes                F61  SDSM
08/15  Jon Gudman                       M57  OREG
08/15  Susan I Paris                    F66   SKY
08/16  Suzanne Custer                   F45  SYSM
08/16  Susan G Feick                    F50  CTSM
08/16  Marie D Girouard                 F35  VLVM
08/16  Kenneth J Kreer                  M49  BWAQ
08/16  Jim Rowland                      M52   LIB
08/16  Malinda M Walker                 F43   BAY
08/17  Brenda Bradley                   F50  MICH
08/17  Sherry L Green                   F58  UC10
08/17  Robert D Highland                M35  YCMS
08/17  Larry E Lengle                   M79   GSM
08/17  Jim Meadows                      M51  PCST
08/18  David E Cooksey                  M50  UC08
08/19  Ann R Donoghue                   F51   CMS
08/20  David Lim                        M52  SOBA
08/20  Mark J Marshfield                M54  O*H*
08/20  Violet L Nagy                    F57  SRQM
08/20  Linda von Hanneken               F53  UC37
08/20  AnnMarie Vosburgh                F51  UC03
08/21  Phil J Diers                     M55  TSUN
08/21  Steve Fleschner                  M63   THT
08/21  Ann K Keil                       F57   LIB
08/21  Peggy Ketting Olivier            F60  CHIC
08/21  Karen Wallace                    F51  CRAB
08/22  Mariah P Cunnick                 F28   CMS
08/22  Kathleen A Mcdonald              F48   NEM
08/22  Holly A Murphy                   F48  ARIZ
08/23  Forest Brooks                    M65  AKMS
08/23  Jessyca A Emelson                F37   WCM
08/23  Cindy Goetz                      F52  UC48
08/23  Richard A Szuba                  M64  MICH
08/24  Gabe Crowner                     M40  MICH
08/24  Megan Wenger                     F28   BAY
08/25  Susan M Loyd                     F53  TCAM
08/25  Mike McGowan                     M60  UC21
08/26  Joshua Barrett                   M33  NTEX
08/26  Flavia Z Medlin                  F45  O*H*
08/27  Anne T Lawler                    F55  UC56
08/28  William S Galinaitis             M58   THT
08/28  Chris Lowe                       M52   GSM
08/28  James C Vogler                   M48  MERC
08/29  Sheryl S Preiss                  F61  UC21
08/29  Sharon B Quinan                  F49   NEM
08/29  Michele A Rosas                  F43   MVN
08/29  Jeff Weller                      M52  NCMS
08/30  Marianne E Bradley               F69  FACT
08/30  Lindsey G Hansen                 F29   DOC
08/30  Amy B Hearst                     F41  MOVY
08/30  Erika Maresca                    F38   GSM
08/30  Kelly Reeves                     F30  OREG
08/30  Mary Robbins                     F63  BOZE
08/30  Shawn E Sabo                     F53   AGM
08/31  Dawn C Bardon                    F43  NCMS
08/31  Marie S Cole                     F50  FISH
08/31  Jeff S Ronci                     M46  PDSC
08/31  Dick Wallace                     M70   NEM
08/31  Roger F Ward                     M64  YHFM
08/31  Thomas W Weber                   M82  NIAG
08/31  John C Welton                    M65  ARIZ
09/01  Ruta Daugavietis                 F54    IM
09/01  Caroline L Sorenson              F30   MAM
09/02  Jerry A Katz                     M74   GSM
09/02  Jeffrey B Narducci               M45  UC21
09/02  Brian J Reeves                   M50  NAST
09/02  Penny O Stigers                  F66  ARIZ
09/04  Lance M Evans                    M51  UC04
09/04  Suzanne M Marlatt                F39  UC36
09/04  Patrick T McMahon                M58  MTSC
09/04  Debra L Orringer                 F40  T2NM
09/05  Charlotte W Disher               F50  NCMS
09/05  Sebastian Fernandez              M38  TBAM
09/05  Ursula Kohama                    F55   GSM
09/05  Charlie W Shields                M48  CBCM
09/06  Sharon F Arroyo                  F46   PSM
09/06  Chris Maldonado                  M42  HHAC
09/07  Susan M Bergmann                 F53  TEME
09/08  Cyane Anaya                      F41  TEME
09/08  Patrick S Mason                  M44  OREG
09/09  Barry A Bachenheimer             M42   GSM
09/09  Mary C Dasso                     F50   L4S
09/09  David R Demask                   M53  CBCM
09/09  Patricia A Holbrook              F56   MVN
09/10  Christina Baudis                 F36   NEM
09/10  Gary A Brunell                   M55  NOVA
09/10  Edward M Tirpack                 M57   GSM
09/11  Jim Kellam                       M38  UC11
09/11  Brian M Kruse                    M39  GOLD
09/11  Suzanne F Olczak                 F44   CMS
09/11  Michael Zahn                     M65  WMAC
09/12  Roberta Hower                    F49  UC08
09/12  Nancy McKenzie                   F32  MOVY
09/12  Monika McMahan                   F53  SFGG
09/12  Susan Pallant                    F57  ALMT
09/12  Colleen M Pema                   F45  HURY
09/12  Erin H Shanley                   F36  TXLA
09/12  Susan C Spore                    F47  CFSC
09/12  Susan G Stanton                  F60   MAM
09/12  Sayaka Yamagata                  F41  SWOM
09/13  Rachel Cush                      F28  MICH
09/13  Donald L Henderson               M54  UC10
09/14  Tracy Collett                    F42  GAJA
09/14  Jason Harding                    M38  NCMS
09/14  Renate M Walker                  F31  UC45
09/15  Maureen A Harvey                 F55  UC32
09/16  Charles D Grall                  M48  OREG
09/16  Michael O Lavitt                 M54  BERK
09/17  Kate Beard-Tisdale               F59  MESC
09/17  Michael A Qualls                 M46  UC16
09/18  Miriam S Tuliao                  F51  TNYA
09/18  Marguerite P Verga               F34  UC06
09/19  Kristine L Antilla               F44   PSM
09/19  Tom Hedderman                    M56  ADMS
09/19  Alex Lopez                       M41  IMSC
09/19  Justin A Mann                    M39  KARP
09/19  Arion P Robbins                  M28  REDT
09/19  AJ Springfield                   M39   NEM
09/20  Chip Freund                      M50   GSM
09/20  Emily Preece                     F59  UC42
09/21  Sandra I Walters                 F58  PCAT
09/22  Debra Robenhymer                 F43  GOLD
09/23  Jose A Ramirez                   M54  UC50
09/24  Philip Brill                     M48  YUMA
09/24  Richard M Brown                  M47  XCEL
09/24  John C Henze                     M49   LOM
09/24  Kelly L McGrath                  F52   MAM
09/24  Jiffy Vermylen                   F29  STAN
09/24  Michael B Wilson                 M50  GRIN
09/25  Dana M Greene                    F43  UC13
09/26  Teresa A Zilko-Miller            F48  SWIM
09/27  John T Shepherd                  M71   SKY
09/27  Shawn Slade                      M43   CMS
09/28  Priscilla A Pulscher             F58  PMST
09/28  Theresa M Walker                 F43   SPM
09/29  Ricky Stevens                    M57  NCMS
09/30  Judy E Anttonen                  F71  MAMA
10/01  Riva Dean                        F56   HMS
10/01  Merle D Musser                   M60  UC15
10/01  Britta O'Leary                   F28   AWJ
10/01  Amy R Smith                      F54   L4S
10/02  Alicia Chase                     F53  UC03
10/02  Steven R Erickson                M55  MICH
10/02  Helene Hirsch                    F55  TSTT
10/02  Sue Phillips                     F48  OREG
10/02  Debbie F Tarke                   F48  YCMS
10/03  Dominick Aiello                  M78  ARIZ
10/03  Michelle F Barber                F38  UC37
10/03  Edward Hut                       M49   CMS
10/05  Debbie Duane                     F58  ARIZ
10/05  Wendy E Eash-Loucks              F26  NFMS
10/05  Vance C Kramer                   M56  UC13
10/06  Lee Carlson                      M72   PSM
10/06  Mark L Mann                      M26  UC28
10/06  Valeriy I Palubok                M47  SYSM
10/07  Denis Kallish                    M54  BERK
10/07  Katie Webb                       F33  VMST
10/08  Lisa C Antonino                  F52   SMM
10/08  Aimee Gelston                    F41  CHAR
10/08  James V Hansen                   M76  UC34
10/08  Karl H Kazmaier                  M57  O*H*
10/09  Richard W O'Shaughnessy          M78  1776
10/09  Filippo M Porco                  M35  NCMS
10/11  Diana M Johnson                  F42  BWAQ
10/11  Christine Spicer                 F33  HSAM
10/11  Sarah C Woolf                    F41  FGST
10/12  Margaret Flynn                   F49  MEMO
10/13  Richard A Stauffer               M57  POWM
10/14  Jim Jennings                     M43  MICH
10/14  Heather Melck                    F45  1776
10/14  Anna T Mod                       F49  RICE
10/15  Claudia A Costa                  F48  AGUA
10/15  Marta A Elliott                  F59  SFGG
10/15  Jeanne A Smith                   F53  UC17
10/16  Annie E Ferguson                 F26  SWOM
10/16  Julie F Goldberg                 F28  SUNF
10/16  Angela Henry                     F43  NCMS
10/16  Sue Mekker                       F49  NIAG
10/16  David Milburn                    M51  MATT
10/16  Charles O'Brien                  M38  GERM
10/16  Jean T Ornelas                   F58   PSP
10/16  Kenneth S Resnick                M57  NMMS
10/17  James W Davis                    M66  VMST
10/17  Robert A McClard                 M67  YCMS
10/17  Susan T Nash                     F58   LIB
10/17  Ted Smith                        M48   NBA
10/18  Leslie Morrow                    F47  UC33
10/18  Sherrie Murnahan                 F44  MOVY
10/19  Nicole L Morgan                  F34  KAMS
10/20  Jason Davis                      M38  UC33
10/20  Thomas M Mc Nicholas             M73   NVM
10/22  Lauren Hyde                      F53   CMS
10/23  Kathryn Glass                    F28    IM
10/23  Marie Neaves                     F65   1ST
10/23  Kenneth D Sweigart               M61  NCMS
10/24  Erin P Condon                    F33   GSC
10/24  Shari Del Favero                 F50  UC04
10/24  Nancy G Moore                    F55   GSM
10/24  Eric Tsay                        M28  STAN
10/25  Heather M Ross                   F36  UC50
10/26  Andrea J McGruther               F59   JAM
10/26  Shelley Rubert                   F41  WAMT
10/27  Christina E Holmes               F44  UC44
10/28  Jenny Denney                     F29  MOVY
10/28  Donald F Fancher                 M52  UC25
10/28  Michael W Voorhies               M65   MAM
10/29  Jim Butler                       M34  ADMS
10/29  Jessica T Lauzon                 F19  UC21
10/29  Brent Nichols                    M55  CBCM
10/30  Katherine Foster                 F48  UC37
10/30  Andrea N Morton                  F50  WMST
10/31  Jenifer L Bronson                F31  SCAQ
10/31  Tara Cocke                       F45   CBA
10/31  Ron Laschever                    M35  UC21
10/31  Joel E McFarland                 M37  UC04
10/31  Edward F O'Hara                  M66   GSM
11/01  Jo Ann Casselberry               F58  OREG
11/01  Kristen L Day                    F36  LAMS
11/01  Joni O Henderson                 F56  T2NM
11/01  John R Hill                      M49  IAMA
11/01  Katherine Leightley              F33  ALEX
11/01  Greg Marion                      M49  MCSC
11/02  Christina M Cassinerio           F36   FDM
11/02  Bill Hovis                       M46  NCMS
11/02  Richard A Jenkins                M64  OREG
11/02  Jane I Rice                      F67  NCMS
11/02  Michael Rourke                   M44   MCM
11/02  Jonathan D Wood                  M52  ALEX
11/03  Paul T Edelman                   M56   NEM
11/03  Nadine Edwards                   F65   MCM
11/04  Beth Folkerth                    F46  SBSM
11/05  Suzanne S Etherington            F61  NIAG
11/05  Julie B Hunziker                 F51   RAD
11/06  Dani L Keller                    F55   PSM
11/06  Jesse K Smith                    M43   CMS
11/07  Elizabeth I Cohen                F31  VMST
11/07  Brett A Davis                    M46  GAJA
11/07  Debbie Desjardins                F53   RCA
11/07  Shelly R Deyo                    F40  WMAC
11/07  Marybeth Maury-Holmes            F46  MYST
11/07  Jane Sutter                      F50  UC45
11/08  Herb Chuven                      M73  GAJA
11/08  Joel Lauritzen                   M30   THT
11/08  Elizabeth A Proctor              F28   NEM
11/09  Larry G Hutton                   M56  WVMS
11/09  Sue N Watts                      F58  1776
11/10  Bob Khederian                    M46  UC02
11/12  Audrey L Eldridge                F49   CMS
11/12  Dennis N Tesch                   M47  HASC
11/12  Elke Yuk                         F50   FDM
11/13  Erica L Barto                    F27  MOST
11/13  Matthew D Gerrish                M26  UC34
11/13  David Gralnik                    M41  SFTL
11/13  Anita M Mitchell                 F62  SFTL
11/13  JP Stephenson                    M47  TSUN
11/14  Nancy M Ott                      F47  TPIT
11/14  Patricia L Price                 F50   DAM
11/14  Jody L Rausch                    F43  IAMA
11/15  Teri C Scarabello                F52   FDM
11/16  Carol R Morman                   F60   GSM
11/16  Connie A Williams                F58   PSM
11/17  Nicolle Paulson                  F27  PMST
11/17  Kathy N Rice                     F53   L4S
11/18  Janie L Crosmer                  F43  UC26
11/18  Andrea M Timpeiro                F46   ART
11/19  Jan Elisa Mosca                  F62  NCMS
11/19  Kelley C Spencer                 F53   AGM
11/19  Janey W Woodley                  F58  FBMS
11/20  Kyoko Kobayashi                  F40  AGUA
11/22  Megan C LaBresh                  F33  IAMA
11/23  Dan Biegel                       M54  DLMA
11/23  Jennifer Brehob                  F54   NEM
11/23  Palmyra Catravas                 F45  ADMS
11/23  Jacqui Lotz                      F57   PSM
11/26  Kaitlyn Lowder                   F20   PSM
11/26  June Vyse Gravener               F81  UC03
11/27  Patrick M Bergin                 M38  WMAC
11/27  Charles E Cockrell               M44  VMST
11/27  Alison H Melley                  F40  GERM
11/28  John Aalto                       M64  LASC
11/28  David M Dyck                     M37  NASM
11/28  Debra K Shissler                 F58  MESC
11/28  Bob Weaver                       M50  MAAC
11/29  Emily B Moore                    F45  MTSC
11/30  Daniel H Jenkins                 M68  FACT
11/30  Evelyn McGowan                   F53  UC21
11/30  Kathleen P Mering                F54  WMAC
11/30  Heather Paul                     F38   CMS
11/30  Rick Schluter                    M56   GSM
11/30  Elise M Tatham                   F65  UC07
12/01  Petr Buble                       M66  SYSM
12/02  Andrea Wilson                    F42   SKY
12/03  Patricia L Beronio               F77   GSM
12/03  Andrew W Foote                   M37  UC04
12/03  Katie Kalfas                     F34  WMAC
12/03  Rebecca Ostertag                 F43   HAQ
12/03  Sara E Smith                     F35  COLU
12/05  Mark E Hershberger               M56  MATT
12/05  Deb L Miller                     F53  HNAQ
12/05  Ann Palms                        F40   NEM
12/05  Paul V Pendred                   M55  MICH
12/06  Erik Nicholson                   M40  IMSC
12/07  Robert Gatto                     M49  BERK
12/08  Diane M Coffey                   F60  CPAC
12/09  Karen C Harris                   F46   RPM
12/11  Michelle M Lybarger              F57  VMST
12/12  Heather A Howland                F32    IM
12/12  John Y Jackson                   M70  NCMS
12/12  Julie A Sheaffer                 F48   GSM
12/12  Krista L Striano                 F33  1776
12/12  Keith Tamboer                    M39  UC07
12/12  Angela Yee                       F48  SFGG
12/13  Steve R Mentz                    M46  CONN
12/13  Cindy Perkins                    F59  OMAH
12/15  Ron Steager                      M65  CLOV
12/16  Shannon A Pedder                 F40   MAM
12/17  Robin C Bruce                    F27  MOVY
12/17  Patti Davies                     F30   LMS
12/19  G Gregory Bauer                  M77   MAM
12/19  Eve Z Brasfield                  F56   QSS
12/19  Vince Grimaldi                   M46  CRUZ
12/19  Susan L Hannel                   F49   NEM
12/19  Kara L Hefner                    F41  NCMS
12/19  Karl J Lieberknecht              M42   YAC
12/19  Paula C Rownd                    F51  SHSH
12/19  Mark A Stewart                   M50  MOVY
12/20  Fred A Schiel                    M63  GWSC
12/21  Allen B Bachenheimer             M71  UC07
12/21  Heidi L Baks                     F43  FISH
12/21  Marty Gura                       M40  MOVY
12/21  Martha A McDade                  F66  UC25
12/21  Craig Sorgi                      M52  UC43
12/23  Rosanne U Mooney                 F45   ACM
12/24  Stephen Danna                    M54  ADMS
12/26  Mary C Armstrong                 F45   PSM
12/26  Sylvia Dawson                    F72    IM
12/26  Nicol J Schriner                 F34  AAAA
12/26  Patricia Stevens                 F55    IM
12/26  Ray Townsend                     M45   PSM
12/27  Bill Ireland                     M53  SCAQ
12/27  Jane McWilliams                  F57  XCEL
12/27  Patrice Perez                    F58    IM
12/27  Sue Phillips                     F53   PSM
12/29  Matthew J Bosma                  M37  SFGG
12/29  Sarah Cann                       F28  PSCR
12/29  Vicki F Meyer                    F74  UC14
12/29  Nicole Neal                      F38  PMST
12/29  Jennifer A Parks                 F69  MLAM
12/29  Shallon E Smith                  M35   SYL
12/30  Karen L Smith                    F63   SAC
12/31  Kerry J Black                    F64  MESC
12/31  Joan Delgado                     F67  OREG
12/31  James N Enyart                   M71   FMM
12/31  Bob Feinberg                     M57  UC44
12/31  Wallace B Greene                 M55  CONN
12/31  William R Haas                   M77   GSM
12/31  Johannes A Harmse                M30  CTSM
12/31  Sonya J McLaughlin               F69  UC37
12/31  Lex Pegues                       M52   ELG
12/31  Joan T Ramquist                  F49  MINN
12/31  David G Ruff                     M52   MOB
12/31  Christopher M Tyler              M42  IAMA
12/31  Kelly M Wiggins                  F44  CLOV

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #43Sponsor #25Sponsor #36Sponsor #13Sponsor #42
Sponsor #14Sponsor #44Sponsor #52Sponsor #33Sponsor #49Sponsor #51Sponsor #29
Sponsor #21Sponsor #45Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #47Sponsor #50Sponsor #41