2011 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 365.25 miles (average mile a day) milestone (550):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
03/11  Don Tatzin                       M59   OAK
03/26  Carl D Olson                     M58  ADMS
03/31  James H Neitz                    M43   VCM
04/05  Kristina J Neill                 F46   MVN
04/12  Jean M Carlson                   F49   SBM
04/14  Ray Cottom                       M63  UC14
04/15  Gordon R Gridley                 M39   SDM
04/16  Mark S Rubacky                   M42  NCMS
04/17  Harriet M Wall                   F69  MICH
04/18  Darcy H LaFountain               F56   PBM
04/19  Joshua D Heynes                  M36  AMAM
04/19  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F60  VMST
04/23  Charley C Young                  F24  UCLA
04/28  Charlotte J Brynn                F45   NEM
04/28  Michele Intermont                F44  MICH
04/28  Cheryl M Reinke                  F47    GS
04/29  Karen K Zemlin                   F44  HOPK
05/01  Larry S Hartley                  M51  NCMS
05/03  Melodee A Nugent                 F44  WMAC
05/05  James M Green                    M67  NCMS
05/07  Brian J McLaughlin               M56   NEM
05/08  Stephen P Chorey                 M48   CMS
05/10  Hendrik J Meerman                M49  UC32
05/13  Thomas L Schwartz                M51  SYSM
05/14  Meaghan I Murphy                 F29   GSM
05/16  Susan K Skilton                  F53   OAK
05/17  Karla E Rees                     F39   MVM
05/19  James M Wetzel                   M54   NEM
05/21  Doug Kopp                        M62   SMS
05/23  William W Reeves                 M58  SALT
05/25  Patricia D Knowles               F40  CRUZ
05/25  Barbara A McNulty                F54  FACT
05/29  Shauna J Nelson                  F23  MMAC
05/30  Don Macdonald                    M49    IM
05/31  Jenny Birmelin                   F34  MICH
05/31  Michael P Carew                  M62  OREG
05/31  Kevin W Drake                    M55  HIMA
05/31  Chip Glidden                     M61  MOVY
05/31  Ali R Hall                       F50   SNM
05/31  Charles E Lorenz                 M36  WMAC
05/31  Steffan B Sarkin                 M51  ARKM
06/01  Janet K Renner                   F50  MELO
06/04  Haleigh A Werner                 F42   PSM
06/05  Evan Morrison                    M31  SERC
06/05  Milena Rohr                      F51  SYSM
06/07  Mary E Holman                    F25   CMS
06/07  Cori McConkle                    F57  NOVA
06/07  Isaac M Silver                   M33  FACT
06/08  Sandra L Carosi                  F45   GSM
06/08  Steve Eddy                       M58   SKY
06/09  Tom A Cuticchia                  M28  MLAM
06/11  Sara E Holman                    F25   CMS
06/14  James B Biles                    M50  WMAC
06/14  Matt Chappell                    M47   USF
06/14  Charles R Herrick                M51  CONN
06/14  Matt Hooper                      M38  UC50
06/14  John Kuzmkowski                  M57  ALMT
06/15  Luiz Andrade                     M41  UC50
06/16  Heidi R Cuticchia                F31  MLAM
06/17  Matthew F Bronson                M46   HMS
06/17  Bill Mickle                      M51  NOVA
06/18  Eileen M Burke                   F49  CIBB
06/18  Tom G Cole                       M55  CTMA
06/18  Ron Emhoff                       M56   TVM
06/19  John L Ellis                     M65  SWMS
06/22  Jean A Bancks                    F55   HLJ
06/22  Janet Harris                     F46  TNYA
06/22  John A Hobson                    M57    IM
06/22  David Juchniewicz                M57   GSM
06/23  Natalia Vaganova                 F36   ABM
06/25  Thomas J Patterson               M34  1776
06/28  Patti Bauernfeind                F45  SRVM
06/28  Tom Hintz                        M45   THT
06/28  Anna Tommerdahl                  F24  NCMS
06/29  Ana Paula Grilo                  F42  UC12
06/29  Frank D Totten                   M55  UC14
06/30  Joe Aumiller                     M54  MICH
06/30  Lexie Kelly                      F25  NOVA
06/30  Diane E Korn                     F59  AQFT
06/30  Eric Mulkey                      M56  TNAQ
06/30  Andreas K Seibt                  M53    IM
07/01  Fernette P Ramnath               F46  SYSM
07/02  Kristin A Aziz                   F46  GAJA
07/02  Philip L Bush                    M62   MAM
07/02  Anna DeLozier                    F48  ARIZ
07/02  Deb A Stoner                     F58  COLE
07/03  Cathy A Fedako                   F50  SYSM
07/03  John V Zeigler                   M66  GAJA
07/06  Edward H Mench                   M45  SYSM
07/07  Bill D Bretz                     M56  SHSH
07/07  Forrest B Nelson                 M46  ROSE
07/07  Bernard F Russell                M47  NIAG
07/07  James R Underbrink               M51   PSM
07/08  Timothy J Martin                 M46   CTM
07/09  David A Radcliff                 M77  OREG
07/11  Nicholas A Cirone                M23  UC38
07/11  Michael A Piccinino              M64   RAD
07/13  Lauren A Lemieux                 F52   OSM
07/13  Teal Liu                         F26  TERR
07/14  Jonathan M Gladstone             M43   NEM
07/14  Utley Noble                      M48  UC15
07/14  Kent M Price                     M73  STAN
07/15  Rick B Walker                    M61  SYSM
07/18  Ed M Coates                      M45  TXLA
07/19  Bridgette A Hobart               F49   GSM
07/19  Chuck A Piercey                  M51   MVM
07/19  Lillian M Thomas                 F28  TERR
07/20  Peter McCoy                      M42  MATT
07/20  Michelle D Milne                 F44    IM
07/20  Elizabeth C Wood                 F30  ROSE
07/21  Andrea H Packard                 F37  NCMS
07/21  Chris L Stevenson                M47  VMST
07/22  Alex Goldstein                   M43   PSM
07/23  Malena B Hankins                 F38  GAJA
07/23  Nancy M Tunstall                 F49   NEM
07/24  Elaine K Howley                  F34   NEM
07/24  Frank C Wuest                    M51   NEM
07/25  Chris S Bond                     M44   WCM
07/25  Jeremy H Diers                   M37  GAJA
07/25  Ann S Wilson                     F36  CRUZ
07/27  Kathryn Froehlich                F49    IM
07/27  Bowden K Nave                    M53  OREG
07/29  Adair Dingle                     F52   PSM
07/29  Lynda H Przedpelski              F47   GSM
07/29  Beccah D Rothschild              F38   MAM
07/30  Joseph D Fang                    M59  UC30
07/30  Karen J Gernert                  F41  INDY
07/30  Lynn V Kubasek                   F53  UC33
07/30  Steve E Miller                   M39  DAMM
07/31  Zachary R Chertok                M23   NEM
07/31  Thomas A Grandine                M53   PSM
07/31  Heather Hagadorn                 F46   CMS
07/31  Howard A Jess                    M60   PSM
07/31  Sally J Marshall                 F62  MTRC
07/31  Bob Needham                      M58  OREG
07/31  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F43  RIPM
07/31  Robert Singer                    M62  ADMS
08/01  Kristin E Marentette             F38  HOPK
08/02  Daniel C Elliott                 M58  MACH
08/02  Tom Green                        M53  IAMA
08/02  Bo J Hatfield                    F50   NEM
08/02  Regina C Novak                   F27   SPM
08/02  Rebecca Weber                    F49  WAMT
08/03  Margaret L Bayless               F55  SHSH
08/03  Michael J Malik                  M30  PALM
08/04  Brigid J Bunch                   F48  ARIZ
08/04  Linda Callaway                   F58  MOST
08/04  Jim Mc Conica                    M61   VCM
08/04  Dennie L Swan-Scott              F36  ADMS
08/04  Martin Turecky                   M45  ADMS
08/05  Karen L Charney                  F42   DAM
08/05  Todd A Keil                      M56   LIB
08/06  Christie Ciraulo                 F58  UCLA
08/06  John K Crane                     M60  HTUB
08/06  Christine N Lockhart             F53   SRM
08/06  David H Owen                     M59  GOLD
08/08  Julie A Andrade                  F50  OREG
08/08  Jennifer L Bauman                F39  BERK
08/08  Tiffany S Brennan                F34   GSM
08/08  Joe E Denton                     M40   PSM
08/08  Sherry Keigher                   F59   SBM
08/08  Mo Siegel                        M60  UC06
08/09  Robin C Kramer                   F51  JAMM
08/10  Ellen K Bennett                  F48  SYSM
08/10  Stephen T O'Neill                M54  STAN
08/10  Eugene A Paul                    M83  NOVA
08/10  Marianne Thomas                  F48  NITR
08/11  Kristi D Lee                     F36  SAWS
08/11  Andrew B McLaughlin              M38  SERC
08/12  Dietrich G Bolz                  M72  VMST
08/12  Jim Clemmons                     M61   MAM
08/12  Kurt F Dickson                   M44  ARIZ
08/12  Scott P Halliburton              M49  ARKM
08/12  Larry B Krauser                  M58   HMS
08/12  Mary D Ruppe                     F42  RICE
08/14  Marianne Countryman              F47  GAJA
08/14  David Miner                      M43  SYSM
08/14  Benjamin L Price                 M33  UC17
08/15  Lynn Ascione                     F44  BERK
08/15  Patricia J Nardozzi              F52   SPM
08/15  Marc A Rizzo                     M46  FISH
08/16  Jill E Keenan-Boline             F42  ROSE
08/17  Andy Klenzak                     M45  GAJA
08/17  James L Proffitt                 M46  OREG
08/17  Niki F Stokols                   F54  CVMM
08/19  Matt Mabus                       M51   PSM
08/20  Suzy Jajewski                    F36  OREG
08/20  Cathy Mancino                    F62  GOLD
08/21  Carol R Stark                    F63  OREG
08/22  Wayne Deloney                    M51   MVN
08/23  Jeff J Armstrong                 M47  MINN
08/23  Miles Malmborg                   M51  SOFL
08/24  Suzanne E Cuda                   F51  MOST
08/24  Maddie Diedo                     F53  MICH
08/24  Marcos A Donolo                  M36   RHM
08/24  James P Earls                    M49  MACH
08/24  Rick Labowe                      M54  SCAQ
08/25  Mark Belnap                      M42  UTAH
08/25  Patrick W Brundage               M44  ARIZ
08/25  Karlene Denby                    F58  COOG
08/25  Kerry N Halsted                  F48   DAM
08/25  Karen A Stephens                 F50  VMST
08/26  John A Gale                      M55  MESC
08/26  Dave Holland                     M44  VMST
08/26  Robert L Unger                   M54  SEAW
08/27  Steven Spellman                  M62   CMS
08/28  Raffi Cuerten                    F58  UC38
08/28  Ralph Mohr                       M70  OREG
08/29  Andrea M Hunt                    F63  ADMS
08/31  Jane E Cheney                    F50   NEM
08/31  Rose Marie J Di Rosato           F77  UC08
08/31  Mary C Guilfoyle                 F49  BERK
08/31  Jeffrey P Hibbitt                M60  UC07
08/31  DJ Murray                        F81  LOCO
08/31  Diane C Peterson                 F46  UTAH
08/31  Joy Ward                         F69  OREG
09/01  Adina Kletter                    F38   MVM
09/01  Zahava Lipton                    F25  REDT
09/01  James A Ney                      M53  SDSM
09/01  Jillian M Silva                  F34   BAY
09/01  David P Tempest                  M61   PSM
09/02  Kevin T Hoffman                  M55  CONN
09/02  Katie Kenny                      F41  MMAC
09/02  Joseph P Riordan                 M52  ADMS
09/03  Julie A Woodzicka                F42   RCA
09/04  Charles H Dean                   M45   SPM
09/04  Heidi Natkin                     F37   AWJ
09/04  Bill Sive                        M50  SHOR
09/05  Timothy J Beach                  M34  HOPK
09/05  Terrell J Brown                  M58  MINN
09/06  Cary D Mc Gregor                 M61   MAM
09/06  Suzanna E Murphy                 F48  UC10
09/06  Patricia S Saint Aubin           F53   NEM
09/07  Kelly A Legaspi                  F40  GRSC
09/07  Amy Lessin Diehl                 F41  UC08
09/07  Katie Melmer                     F42  HOPK
09/07  Franco Prezioso                  M46  MERR
09/08  Sally B Louis                    F51  MICH
09/08  Susan B Miller                   F55   LNM
09/09  Stephan C Boulanger              M40  ROSE
09/09  Jenny L Cook                     F53  UCLA
09/09  Stephanie S Moore                F29   SAC
09/10  Guillermo Bez                    M39  SWIN
09/10  Karen L Einsidler                F55  AGUA
09/11  Sandy A Bluhm                    F33  BERK
09/12  Brooke J Bowman                  F44   SPM
09/12  Jonathan D Churins               M36  FISH
09/12  Jed P Cronin                     M63  OREG
09/12  Darrin M Lajoie                  M46  OREG
09/12  Lynn R Roose                     F47    IM
09/13  David R Jacobson                 M52  GAJA
09/13  Mary Anne Savage                 F51  UC11
09/14  Nancy S Chennell                 F56   OSM
09/14  Mike Kadi                        M47   ITM
09/14  Dana Page                        F50  UC10
09/14  Bob B Upshaw                     M62   WCM
09/15  Timothy W Murphy                 M42  MMAC
09/16  Dale A LeClair                   F42  GOLD
09/16  Celeste Lind                     F52   BLU
09/16  Paul H Morris                    M49  SLAM
09/17  Peter C Finney                   M44   MAM
09/17  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F43  T2NM
09/17  Kevin S Shea                     M54  NIAG
09/17  Tom J Weigand                    M54  SYSM
09/18  Stephanie L Baumeister           F44  UC02
09/18  Todd C Hansen                    M59   MAM
09/19  Craig Anderson                   M62  FWYS
09/19  Richard S Bober                  M60  NCMS
09/19  Erin K Burgman                   F49   PNA
09/19  Valerie L Evans                  F49  EXCL
09/19  Kerry L Frame                    F45  MICH
09/19  Barry M Goldblatt                M69   XCL
09/19  Donna L Hooe                     F49  GAJA
09/19  Scott W Matthews                 M50  BWAQ
09/19  Michael F Sheehan                M41  ADMS
09/20  Laura E Blue                     F32   SCA
09/20  Floyd M Fisk                     M59  SAWS
09/20  Larry T Harper                   M57   CMS
09/20  Cokie Lepinski                   F52  NUTS
09/20  Claire C Russo                   F28  VMST
09/20  John B Shumadine                 M44  MESC
09/21  Katherine Merkle                 F29  INDY
09/21  John D Richardson                M49  SWIN
09/22  Elizabeth H Budd                 F57  OREG
09/22  Julie Winters                    F49  NCMS
09/23  Doug Jelen                       M38   PSM
09/23  Dana M Jones                     F47   SAC
09/23  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M48  OREG
09/23  Lyle A Nalli                     M51   PSM
09/23  Son Nguyen                       M32  MESC
09/23  Jeff A Palm                      M40  GAJA
09/24  Shawn M Feather                  F50   AGM
09/24  Josh Kercheval                   M30    IM
09/24  Steve Laugen                     M46   MOO
09/24  Pamela T Shepard                 F46  1776
09/24  Catherine Sychr                  F35   MAM
09/26  Irina Haecker                    F33  UC14
09/26  Deborah L Peters                 F43  SHSH
09/26  Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum            M57  COOG
09/27  Kirk Nelson                      M41   PSM
09/27  James N Stambolis                M64   TAM
09/28  Michael J Blatt                  M56   VCM
09/28  Paul F Bousel                    M58  UC10
09/28  Bart F Lally                     M49   TOC
09/28  David A Marshall                 M44   PSM
09/28  Jim Matysek                      M52  SYSM
09/29  Dawn Clark                       F47   SPM
09/30  Matt Arena                       M46  ECYM
09/30  Mike Broglio                     M40   NEM
09/30  Mike Chen                        M47   SPM
09/30  Bill Evans                       M61  GCPS
09/30  Christine Friedlander            F24  MINN
09/30  JoAnn Fuller                     F69  CLCM
09/30  Bruce C Kone                     M53  RICE
09/30  David N Pekarek                  M28  ARMS
09/30  Bryan T Richardson               M55  1776
09/30  Amy Rolnick                      F48  MESC
09/30  Tracy N Sellard                  F47  UC32
10/01  Chris P DeSisto                  M48   NEM
10/01  Terrence J Egan                  M45  PSCR
10/01  Susan M Rindermann               F54  MBAY
10/01  David P Traver                   M52   SMM
10/03  Kip Bohachek                     M57  UC17
10/03  Jennifer A Johnson               F37  UC21
10/03  Scott Tyle                       M42  SYSM
10/04  Jennifer L Egan                  F44  PSCR
10/04  Laura S Petrini                  F54   PSM
10/04  Ryan D Provencher                M37   HOT
10/04  Erin H Shanley                   F35  TXLA
10/04  Paula J Yankauskas               F57   NEM
10/05  Robin Batchelor                  F54  NCMS
10/05  Shirley Bibles                   F49   AGM
10/05  Jeri L Gintert                   F51  CRUZ
10/06  Jim Murphy                       M51   CMS
10/06  Bernice Ruo                      F38    IM
10/07  Robert Koga                      M45  SWMS
10/09  Ronald J Epstein                 M44  BERK
10/09  Elizabeth A Mancuso              F26   NEM
10/09  R Kyle Treadway                  M51  SALT
10/10  Nancy L Blomquist                F60    IM
10/10  Douglas Sayles                   M44   NEM
10/10  Beth Wittbrodt                   F35    IM
10/11  Bruce E Morey                    M54  MICH
10/12  T Sorenson                       F45   MVN
10/12  Dan Underbrink                   M55   PSM
10/13  Yutaro A Sano                    M23  CRUZ
10/13  Paul D Stanford                  M51   CMS
10/14  Gregory M Danner                 M30  FAIR
10/14  Timothy J Jenkins                M50    IM
10/14  Alan H Nagasawa                  M59  UC12
10/15  James A Adams                    M34   HMS
10/15  Diana M Corbin                   F43  TERR
10/15  Roberta F Green                  F56  UC12
10/15  Sandy Mitchel                    F52  ARIZ
10/15  Sandra P Seddon                  F57  BERK
10/15  Mark A Young                     M48  GERM
10/16  Marie H Vellucci                 F62  BERK
10/17  Suzanne L Dills                  F66   PSM
10/17  Glenn Piner                      M42  RMDA
10/17  Jennifer S Wellman               F32  UC33
10/20  Sarah J Bednar                   F42  CONN
10/20  Karl Sohlberg                    M47  UC08
10/20  David Thomas                     M51  NITR
10/21  Lauren E Au                      F27   NEM
10/21  Elise J Beeger                   F27   NEM
10/21  Chris K Hilliard                 M29   AAA
10/21  Joni D Young                     F50  OREG
10/22  James A Culp                     M54  WMAC
10/22  Judy A Eisenman                  F57   TAM
10/22  Kenneth P Wilhelm                M47  ADMS
10/24  Patrick C Heuveline              M49  UCLA
10/24  Eric P Marquard                  M48  BERK
10/24  Matthew J Mauriello              M35  ADMS
10/25  Andrew M Perry                   M43  GAJA
10/26  Rich Bernstein                   M65  AGUA
10/26  Ellen L Lee                      F30   L4S
10/26  Robin Walker                     F56  INDY
10/27  Donald A Skor                    M59  CSPM
10/27  Susan Torpy                      F52  RIDG
10/27  Peter B Turner                   M52  SPCO
10/27  Jill M Wright                    F60  SAWS
10/28  Arthur F Apgar                   M46  MMST
10/28  Melissa A Chapman                F48  UC40
10/28  Robert C Holmes                  M49   SKY
10/28  John C Schoser                   M46    IM
10/29  Alan M Albert                    M55   SYL
10/29  Kim Bauer                        M47  NUTS
10/29  James D Brooks                   M54   NEM
10/29  Tom Tanner                       M56  OREG
10/29  Dave Welch                       M55   NEM
10/31  Michael R Bullock                M65   OSM
10/31  Anne M Frayne                    F57   UAR
10/31  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F53  UC33
10/31  Linda A Harrell                  F53   WCM
10/31  Steve Hiltabiddle                M45  1776
10/31  Paul J Hulseman                  M51    IM
10/31  Eve G Maidenberg                 F35   MAM
10/31  J L McGill                       M59  CFYM
10/31  Thomas A O'Brien                 M51  1776
10/31  Rebecca R Perry                  F47   MAM
10/31  J. Michael Schaeffer             M55   PSM
10/31  Mike Slotnick                    M55  GAJA
10/31  Greta Van Meeteren               F64  NCMS
11/01  Judy F Caves                     F51  CHAR
11/01  Bill Lotz                        M62  GAJA
11/01  Doris C Prokopi                  F76   FMM
11/02  Adrian Legaspi                   M59  GRSC
11/03  Casey M White                    F28  UC06
11/04  Megan M Lassen                   F41  SFTL
11/05  Randal W Boldt                   M47  UC26
11/06  Lee Francis                      M50  LSLP
11/07  Kelly T Carlin                   M49  HUMM
11/07  Brian Coomes                     M51  GOLD
11/07  Ken Niemi                        M56   GSM
11/08  Mark E Alexander                 M53   NEM
11/09  Jeffrey M Hemmes                 M40   AMS
11/09  Jeffrey R Strahota               M31  TERR
11/10  Wendy Asnault                    F42  CHIC
11/10  Lisa S Bertain                   F41  UC38
11/10  Richard C Clew                   M46  BERK
11/10  Richard K Jacobberger            M66   OAK
11/10  Andrew W Keen                    M48  UC32
11/10  Bill Mc Cracken                  M50   TVM
11/12  John E Buechler                  M44  MACH
11/12  Aubree M Gustafson               F30  OREG
11/13  Helen L Vetter                   F71  SYSM
11/14  Elizabeth A Harrison             F37  OREG
11/15  Warren W Barnes                  M50  OREG
11/15  Leslie N Cichocki                F23  UC21
11/15  Patrick A Gambrel                M57   NEM
11/16  Gregory B Cook                   M49  NCMS
11/16  Suzanne R Dodd                   F50   CTM
11/16  Thomas Edgerton                  M51  TEME
11/16  Margaret C Haskins               F53   NEM
11/18  James Thornton                   M59  1776
11/19  James A Allen                    M48  BCTM
11/19  Sue-Ellen Booher                 F58   NEM
11/21  Cathy Fulton                     F47  WHAC
11/21  Mollie K Grover                  F30  TERR
11/21  Mary Ella Payne                  F54   DCM
11/22  Deanna L Johnson                 F55   DAM
11/22  Richard V Roush                  M57  MARS
11/23  Bill Geary                       M53   NEM
11/23  Paula J Moores                   F54  SAWS
11/23  Anne-France A Saillot            F49  BERK
11/24  Terri Ruggiero                   F51   NEM
11/25  Carolyn M Bennett                F33  FISH
11/25  Ann H Sykes                      F57  GAJA
11/26  Michael Fanelli                  M57   ACM
11/26  Colin McLain                     M43  ARKM
11/27  Ann Marie Crye                   F40  ROCH
11/28  Paul A Cajka                     M54  SYSM
11/28  Heidi L Loecke                   F40  MOVY
11/28  Daniel R Slick                   M63  WMAC
11/29  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F54  INDY
11/29  Katy C Lantz                     F58   DAM
11/29  Margaret E Reece                 F39   WCM
11/29  Donna P Schubkegel               F59   CTS
11/29  Lisa L Watson                    F57  GAJA
11/29  Linda Webb                       F66  SFTL
11/30  Judy W Bracken                   F54   TVM
11/30  Stan Cox                         M56  NCMS
11/30  David A Dash                     M43  COLU
11/30  Nathan P Dean                    M36   L4S
11/30  Christopher S Pankey             M57   MAM
11/30  Peter K Shireman                 M53  MICH
11/30  Daniel C Smith                   M49  BWAQ
11/30  Heidi Williams                   F42  NCMS
12/01  Jon C Brendsel                   M47  MACH
12/01  Linda J Demma                    F35  GAJA
12/01  Sean P McClean                   M42   MOO
12/02  Bob Burrow                       M48   NEM
12/02  David A Schlesinger              M36  SCAQ
12/03  Frank McElroy                    M63   GSM
12/03  Alex Mueller                     M34  SAWS
12/04  Patrick R Kean                   M36  INDY
12/05  Joel R Kostyrka                  M50   CMS
12/05  Tom Maguire                      M68  GSMS
12/05  Steven H Terusaki                M58   ALB
12/06  Courtney R Busch                 F30  NBAC
12/07  Janice Kregor                    F55   SKY
12/08  Jacquie Anderson                 F75  KMAN
12/08  Brian K Stack                    M60   MAM
12/09  Jacqueline E Milne               F34  CVMM
12/09  Robert J Todd                    M47  MOSS
12/10  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F53  WMAC
12/10  Annette Chinn                    F50  ECAM
12/10  Isabelle C Fraser                F73  UC14
12/10  Phyllis E Quinn                  F56   TOC
12/10  Karen A Servas                   F50  MAAC
12/12  Steven A Gronemeyer              M64  IAMA
12/12  Michael T Hure                   M48  SLOM
12/12  Izzy B Rosane                    F59   PSM
12/12  David C Whitmore                 M50  CONN
12/13  Peggy Sanborn                    F84   SBM
12/14  Denise Berro                     F51  UC38
12/14  Charles W Cunnick                M25    IM
12/14  Amanda Hunt                      F42    IM
12/14  Aimee V Kolman                   F41  HIMA
12/14  Dick Warren                      M64   TOC
12/15  Todd A Adams                     M47  WMSC
12/15  Stephen W Justinger              M59  WMAC
12/15  Bob Kehoe                        M65  OREG
12/15  William H Miller                 M47  UC04
12/16  Dan E Larson                     M44   PSM
12/16  Susan P McKerns                  F47  VMST
12/16  Gayle A Orner                    F49  OREG
12/17  Henry Chan                       M32   SMM
12/17  Tara D'Agaro                     F36  CHAR
12/17  Jerrah Holth                     F26  RICE
12/19  Sally A Dillon                   F65   PSM
12/19  Carolynn Foley                   F68   AAA
12/19  Daniel D Mayhew                  M54  OREG
12/20  Elaine Krugman                   F49  GAJA
12/21  Karen L Henderson                F37  CAQM
12/21  Rachael M Maresh                 F36  TXLA
12/22  Barney Heller                    M57  1776
12/22  Serena H Johnson                 F34  OREG
12/23  Mark S Comfort                   M58    MM
12/23  Caroline H Kettlewell            F49  UC12
12/23  Ines Lein                        F43    IM
12/23  Christopher C Nolte              M54   CMS
12/23  Dick D Specht                    M58  MICH
12/24  Chris L Geer                     M41  UC33
12/26  Mike Casper                      M69  GSMS
12/26  Jennifer Downing                 F33   NEM
12/27  Mark T Campbell                  M33    IM
12/27  Ryan R Kirby                     M18    IM
12/27  Melissa A Krupa                  F23  PAFC
12/27  John Pfeifer                     M60  AKMS
12/27  Leigh G Segal                    F46   JAM
12/27  Kelly M Wiggins                  F43  CLOV
12/28  Mark Braun                       M40  OREG
12/28  Michael J Gemelli                M41  CIBB
12/28  Rich Katz                        M42  CVMM
12/28  Allison LaField                  F48  MOST
12/28  Mary Anne Royle                  F59  OREG
12/28  Janet L Ungs                     F53  IAMA
12/29  Theodore Collins                 M48  ARIZ
12/29  Alan Diamond                     M38  ARKM
12/29  Joy Halgren                      F35  MOVY
12/29  Stephen L Rudacille              M71  BLUE
12/30  Mark Doyle                       M52  NCMS
12/30  Peter J Gerngross                M42  FCST
12/30  Louise Moran                     F51  SCSF
12/31  Joan K Campbell                  F81  FACT
12/31  Michael P Jones                  M51   PSM
12/31  Bill Miller                      M54  NCMS
12/31  John L Muhich                    M49  NORT
12/31  Paula M Texel                    F41   SPM

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #21Sponsor #44Sponsor #50Sponsor #29Sponsor #42
Sponsor #13Sponsor #49Sponsor #52Sponsor #25Sponsor #33Sponsor #47Sponsor #14
Sponsor #51Sponsor #41Sponsor #43Sponsor #36Sponsor #20Sponsor #35Sponsor #45