2011 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 150 miles milestone (1410):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
01/29  Don Tatzin                       M59   OAK
02/05  Carl D Olson                     M58  ADMS
02/08  Darcy H LaFountain               F56  GOLD
02/08  James H Neitz                    M43   VCM
02/11  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F60  VMST
02/11  William W Reeves                 M58  SALT
02/11  Harriet M Wall                   F69  MICH
02/12  Jean M Carlson                   F49   SBM
02/12  Gordon R Gridley                 M39  SLOW
02/14  Kristina J Neill                 F46   MVN
02/15  Charlotte J Brynn                F45   NEM
02/16  Michele Intermont                F44  MICH
02/16  Mark S Rubacky                   M42  NCMS
02/16  Charley C Young                  F24  UCLA
02/17  Ray Cottom                       M63  UC14
02/17  Steffan B Sarkin                 M51  ARKM
02/19  Matt Hooper                      M38  UC50
02/19  James M Wetzel                   M54   NEM
02/21  Joshua D Heynes                  M36  AMAM
02/21  Brian J McLaughlin               M56   NEM
02/23  Steve Eddy                       M58   SKY
02/23  Cheryl M Reinke                  F47    GS
02/24  Tom A Cuticchia                  M28  MLAM
02/24  Doug Kopp                        M62   SMS
02/24  Karen K Zemlin                   F44  HOPK
02/26  James M Green                    M67  NCMS
02/26  Kent M Price                     M73  STAN
02/26  Thomas L Schwartz                M51  SYSM
02/27  Stephen P Chorey                 M48   CMS
02/27  Chip Glidden                     M61  MOVY
02/27  Meaghan I Murphy                 F29   GSM
02/27  Joni D Young                     F50  OREG
02/28  Michael P Carew                  M62  OREG
02/28  Ali R Hall                       F50   BAC
02/28  Hendrik J Meerman                M49  UC32
02/28  Eric Mulkey                      M56  GKMS
02/28  Melodee A Nugent                 F44  WMAC
03/01  Patricia D Knowles               F40  CRUZ
03/01  Janet K Renner                   F50  HIMA
03/01  Susan K Skilton                  F53   OAK
03/02  Charles E Lorenz                 M36  WMAC
03/02  Barbara A McNulty                F54   SPM
03/03  Kevin W Drake                    M55  HIMA
03/03  Isaac M Silver                   M33  FACT
03/04  John A Hobson                    M57    IM
03/04  Karla E Rees                     F39   MVM
03/05  Fernette P Ramnath               F46  SYSM
03/07  Heidi R Hester                   F31  SUNM
03/07  Mary E Holman                    F25   CMS
03/08  James B Biles                    M50  WMAC
03/08  Larry S Hartley                  M51  NCMS
03/08  Don Macdonald                    M49    IM
03/08  Julian Rusinek                   M51  UC33
03/09  Edward H Mench                   M45  SYSM
03/09  Utley Noble                      M48  UC15
03/10  Matthew F Bronson                M46   HMS
03/10  Sara E Holman                    F25   CMS
03/10  Cori McConkle                    F57  NOVA
03/10  David A Radcliff                 M77  OREG
03/10  Andreas K Seibt                  M53    IM
03/11  Sandra L Carosi                  F45   GSM
03/11  Charles R Herrick                M51  CONN
03/12  Ron Emhoff                       M56   TVM
03/12  Joseph D Fang                    M59  UC30
03/12  David Juchniewicz                M57   GSM
03/12  Evan Morrison                    M31  SERC
03/13  Luiz Andrade                     M41  UC50
03/13  Jenny Birmelin                   F34  MICH
03/13  Jonathan M Gladstone             M43   NEM
03/13  Thomas J Patterson               M34  1776
03/13  Dennie L Swan-Scott              F36  ADMS
03/14  Julie A Andrade                  F50  OREG
03/14  Kristin A Aziz                   F46  GAJA
03/14  Bill Mickle                      M51  NOVA
03/14  Bernard F Russell                M47  NIAG
03/15  Joe Aumiller                     M54  MICH
03/15  Philip L Bush                    M62   MAM
03/15  Matt Chappell                    M47   USF
03/15  Ana Paula Grilo                  F42  UC12
03/15  John Kuzmkowski                  M57  ALMT
03/15  Shauna J Nelson                  F23  MMAC
03/15  Joseph P Riordan                 M52  ADMS
03/15  Robert Singer                    M62  ADMS
03/15  Rick B Walker                    M61  SYSM
03/16  Cathy A Fedako                   F50  SYSM
03/16  Lexie Kelly                      F25  UC33
03/16  Diane E Korn                     F59  AQFT
03/16  Lauren A Lemieux                 F52   OSM
03/16  Jim Mc Conica                    M61   VCM
03/17  Nicholas A Cirone                M23  UC38
03/17  Deb A Stoner                     F58  COLE
03/18  Tom Hintz                        M45   THT
03/19  Bill D Bretz                     M56  SHSH
03/19  Janet Harris                     F46  TNYA
03/20  Lynn V Kubasek                   F53  UC33
03/21  Ed M Coates                      M45  TXLA
03/21  John L Ellis                     M65  SWMS
03/22  Jeremy H Diers                   M37  GAJA
03/22  Karen J Gernert                  F41  INDY
03/22  Michael J Malik                  M30  PALM
03/22  Frank D Totten                   M55  UC14
03/23  Lillian M Thomas                 F28  TERR
03/23  Anna Tommerdahl                  F24  NCMS
03/24  Chris S Bond                     M44   WCM
03/24  Brigid J Bunch                   F48  ARIZ
03/24  Tom G Cole                       M55  CTMA
03/24  Jenny L Cook                     F53  UC33
03/24  Milena Rohr                      F51  SYSM
03/24  Elizabeth C Wood                 F30  ROSE
03/24  John V Zeigler                   M66  GAJA
03/25  Jean A Bancks                    F55   HLJ
03/25  Eileen M Burke                   F49  CIBB
03/25  Dave Holland                     M44  VMST
03/25  Christine N Lockhart             F53   SRM
03/25  David Miner                      M43  SYSM
03/25  Bowden K Nave                    M53  OREG
03/25  Regina C Novak                   F27   SPM
03/25  Frank C Wuest                    M51   NEM
03/26  Jennifer L Bauman                F39  BERK
03/26  Margaret L Bayless               F55  SHSH
03/26  Ellen K Bennett                  F48  SYSM
03/26  Christie Ciraulo                 F58  UCLA
03/26  Wayne Deloney                    M51   MVN
03/26  Richard K Jacobberger            M66   OAK
03/26  James R Underbrink               M51   PSM
03/27  Jim Clemmons                     M61   MAM
03/27  Kathryn Froehlich                F49    IM
03/27  David H Owen                     M59  GOLD
03/27  Niki F Stokols                   F54  CVMM
03/28  Richard Barry                    M65  WMAC
03/28  John K Crane                     M60   TVM
03/28  Scott P Halliburton              M49  ARKM
03/28  Kerry N Halsted                  F48   DAM
03/28  Cathy Mancino                    F62  GOLD
03/28  Ozzie Quevedo                    M35  YBBM
03/28  Beccah D Rothschild              F38   MAM
03/29  Bryan D Bachman                  M37  MINN
03/29  Kurt F Dickson                   M44  ARIZ
03/29  Bo J Hatfield                    F50   NEM
03/30  Adair Dingle                     F52   PSM
03/30  Dan E Larson                     M44   PSM
03/30  Kristin E Marentette             F38  HOPK
03/30  Michelle D Milne                 F44    IM
03/30  Stephen T O'Neill                M54  STAN
03/31  Matt Arena                       M46  ECYM
03/31  Patti Bauernfeind                F45  SRVM
03/31  Mike Broglio                     M40   NEM
03/31  Kerry L Frame                    F45  MICH
03/31  Thomas A Grandine                M53   PSM
03/31  Heather Hagadorn                 F46   CMS
03/31  Bridgette A Hobart               F49   GSM
03/31  Howard A Jess                    M60   PSM
03/31  Sherry Keigher                   F59   SBM
03/31  Robin C Kramer                   F51  JAMM
03/31  Cokie Lepinski                   F52  NUTS
03/31  Sally J Marshall                 F62  MTRC
03/31  Bob Needham                      M58  OREG
03/31  Chuck A Piercey                  M51   MVM
03/31  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F43  RIPM
03/31  Chris L Stevenson                M47  VMST
03/31  Marianne Thomas                  F48  NITR
04/01  Tiffany S Brennan                F34   GSM
04/01  Karen L Charney                  F42   DAM
04/01  Adina Kletter                    F38   MVM
04/01  Matt Mabus                       M51   PSM
04/01  Eugene A Paul                    M83  NOVA
04/01  Lynda H Przedpelski              F47   GSM
04/01  Marc A Rizzo                     M46  FISH
04/01  LeighAnn White                   F42   CMS
04/01  Ann S Wilson                     F36  CRUZ
04/02  Linda Callaway                   F58  MOST
04/02  Karlene Denby                    F58  COOG
04/02  James A Ney                      M53  SDSM
04/02  Andrea H Packard                 F37  NCMS
04/02  Karen A Stephens                 F50  VMST
04/02  Nancy M Tunstall                 F49   NEM
04/02  Rebecca Weber                    F49  WAMT
04/03  Joe E Denton                     M40   PSM
04/03  John D Richardson                M49  SWIN
04/04  Zahava Lipton                    F25  REDT
04/04  Patricia J Nardozzi              F52   SPM
04/04  Mary D Ruppe                     F42  RICE
04/05  Mark Belnap                      M42  UTAH
04/05  Alex Goldstein                   M43   PSM
04/05  Kevin T Hoffman                  M55  CONN
04/05  Jill E Keenan-Boline             F42  ROSE
04/05  Andrew B McLaughlin              M38  CLOV
04/06  David R Jacobson                 M52  GAJA
04/06  Bruce C Kone                     M53  RICE
04/06  Teal Liu                         F26  TERR
04/06  Jim Matysek                      M52  SYSM
04/06  Jeff A Palm                      M40  GAJA
04/06  Michael A Piccinino              M64   RAD
04/06  Haleigh A Werner                 F42   PSM
04/07  Andy Klenzak                     M45  GAJA
04/07  Kristi D Lee                     F36  SAWS
04/07  Susan B Miller                   F55   LNM
04/08  Michael J Blatt                  M56   VCM
04/08  Suzanne E Cuda                   F51  MOST
04/08  Anna DeLozier                    F48  ARIZ
04/08  Elaine K Howley                  F34   NEM
04/08  Dana M Jones                     F47   SAC
04/08  Tom J Weigand                    M54  SYSM
04/09  Courtney R Busch                 F30  NBAC
04/09  Richard C Clew                   M46  BERK
04/09  Nathaniel R Dean                 M34  BCTM
04/09  Daniel C Elliott                 M58  MACH
04/09  Suzanna E Murphy                 F48  UC10
04/09  Deborah L Peters                 F43  SHSH
04/09  Dave Welch                       M55   NEM
04/10  Jeff J Armstrong                 M47  MINN
04/10  Sandy A Bluhm                    F33  BERK
04/10  Suzanne L Dills                  F66   PSM
04/10  Larry B Krauser                  M58   HMS
04/10  Ralph Mohr                       M70  OREG
04/10  Michael Totaro                   M31  AGUA
04/10  Joy Ward                         F69  OREG
04/11  Zachary R Chertok                M23   NEM
04/11  Chris K Hilliard                 M29   AAA
04/11  Donna L Hooe                     F49  GAJA
04/12  Erin K Burgman                   F49   PNA
04/12  Kelly T Carlin                   M49  HUMM
04/12  Jane E Cheney                    F50   NEM
04/12  Patrick C Heuveline              M49  UCLA
04/12  Mike Kadi                        M47   ITM
04/12  Lynn R Roose                     F47    IM
04/12  Dan Underbrink                   M55   PSM
04/13  Dietrich G Bolz                  M72  VMST
04/13  Elizabeth H Budd                 F57  OREG
04/13  Raffi Cuerten                    F58  UC38
04/13  Scott R Linnborn                 M41  NITR
04/13  Katie Melmer                     F42  HOPK
04/13  Heidi Natkin                     F37   AWJ
04/13  Mary Anne Savage                 F51  UC11
04/13  Steven Spellman                  M62   CMS
04/13  Martin Turecky                   M45  ADMS
04/13  Beth Wittbrodt                   F35    IM
04/14  James A Adams                    M34   HMS
04/14  Jonathan D Churins               M36  FISH
04/14  John A Gale                      M55  MESC
04/14  Bill Geary                       M53   NEM
04/14  Andrew W Keen                    M48  UC32
04/14  Jana Matena                      F49  MELO
04/14  Stephanie S Moore                F29   SAC
04/14  Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum            M57  COOG
04/14  Michael J Rosencrantz            M41  REDT
04/14  David P Tempest                  M61   PSM
04/15  Shirley Bibles                   F49   AGM
04/15  Terrence J Egan                  M45  PSCR
04/15  Karen L Einsidler                F55  AGUA
04/15  Tom Liu                          M24  TERR
04/15  Scott W Matthews                 M50  BWAQ
04/15  Paul H Morris                    M49  SLAM
04/15  Patricia S Saint Aubin           F53   NEM
04/15  Bob B Upshaw                     M62   MAM
04/15  Julie Winters                    F49  NCMS
04/16  Stephan C Boulanger              M40  ROSE
04/16  Shawn M Feather                  F50   AGM
04/16  Kelly A Legaspi                  F40  GRSC
04/16  Cary D Mc Gregor                 M61   MAM
04/16  Bruce E Morey                    M54  MICH
04/16  Erin H Shanley                   F35  TXLA
04/17  Lynn Ascione                     F44  BERK
04/17  Patrick W Brundage               M44  ARIZ
04/17  Maddie Diedo                     F53  MICH
04/17  Peter C Finney                   M44   MAM
04/17  Aubree M Gustafson               F30  OREG
04/17  Claire C Russo                   F28  VMST
04/17  Catherine Sychr                  F35   MAM
04/17  R Kyle Treadway                  M51  SALT
04/17  Morton F Wolf                    M63  METR
04/18  Robin Batchelor                  F54  NCMS
04/18  Laura E Blue                     F32   SCA
04/18  Peter McCoy                      M42  MATT
04/18  Jim Murphy                       M51   CMS
04/18  James L Proffitt                 M46  OREG
04/18  Tracy N Sellard                  F47  UC32
04/18  Carol R Stark                    F63  OREG
04/18  Casey M White                    F28  UC06
04/19  Terrell J Brown                  M58  MINN
04/19  Mike Chen                        M47   SPM
04/19  Jed P Cronin                     M63  OREG
04/19  Jennifer L Egan                  F44  PSCR
04/19  Floyd M Fisk                     M59  SAWS
04/19  Augie Grasis                     M58  MOVY
04/19  Andrea M Hunt                    F63  ADMS
04/19  Candace D Lang                   F61  GAJA
04/19  Greta Van Meeteren               F64  NCMS
04/19  Kenneth P Wilhelm                M47  ADMS
04/20  Bart F Lally                     M49   TOC
04/20  Steve Laugen                     M46   MOO
04/20  Benjamin L Price                 M33  UC17
04/21  James P Earls                    M49  MACH
04/21  Larry T Harper                   M57   CMS
04/21  Timothy J Jenkins                M50    IM
04/21  Bruce R Lee                      M51  UC10
04/21  Elizabeth A Mancuso              F26   NEM
04/21  Sean P McClean                   M42   MOO
04/21  Michael F Sheehan                M41  ADMS
04/21  Paul D Stanford                  M51   CMS
04/21  Julie A Woodzicka                F42   RCA
04/22  Stephanie L Baumeister           F44  UC02
04/22  Rich Bernstein                   M65  AGUA
04/22  Marianne Countryman              F47  GAJA
04/22  Todd C Hansen                    M59   MAM
04/22  Katie Kenny                      F41  MMAC
04/22  Rick Labowe                      M54  SCAQ
04/22  Dale A LeClair                   F42  GOLD
04/22  David A Marshall                 M44   PSM
04/22  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F43  T2NM
04/22  Alan H Nagasawa                  M59  UC12
04/23  Richard S Bober                  M60  NCMS
04/23  Mark Braun                       M40  OREG
04/23  Miles Malmborg                   M51  SOFL
04/23  Bryan McDonnell                  M26   GSM
04/23  Steve E Miller                   M39  DAMM
04/23  John B Shumadine                 M44  MESC
04/23  Joachim Thoenes                  M42  MATT
04/23  Robert L Unger                   M54  SEAW
04/24  Barry M Goldblatt                M69  XCEL
04/24  Eric P Marquard                  M48  BERK
04/24  Franco Prezioso                  M46  MERR
04/25  Anthony Bonura                   M57  UC07
04/25  Michael R Bullock                M65   OSM
04/25  Elizabeth A Harrison             F37  OREG
04/25  Allison M Johnson                F26  ARIZ
04/25  Timothy J Martin                 M46   CTM
04/25  Laura S Petrini                  F54   PSM
04/25  James N Stambolis                M64   TAM
04/26  Todd A Adams                     M47  WMSC
04/26  Craig Anderson                   M62  NCMS
04/26  Sarah J Bednar                   F42  CONN
04/26  Elise J Beeger                   F27   NEM
04/26  Nancy S Chennell                 F56   OSM
04/26  Valerie L Evans                  F49  MCMS
04/26  Jennifer A Johnson               F37  UC21
04/26  Darrin M Lajoie                  M46  OREG
04/26  Ellen L Lee                      F30   L4S
04/26  Katherine Merkle                 F29  INDY
04/26  Donna P Schubkegel               F59  NITR
04/26  Kevin S Shea                     M54  NIAG
04/26  Jeffrey R Strahota               M31  TERR
04/26  Natalia Vaganova                 F36   ABM
04/27  Tom Green                        M53  IAMA
04/27  Celeste Lind                     F52   BLU
04/27  Sandy Mitchel                    F52  ARIZ
04/27  Lyle A Nalli                     M51   PSM
04/27  Jennifer S Wellman               F32  UC33
04/28  Warren W Barnes                  M50  OREG
04/28  Brooke J Bowman                  F44   SPM
04/28  Kate L Hewitt                    F25  UC02
04/28  Josh Kercheval                   M30    IM
04/28  David Thomas                     M51  NITR
04/28  David C Whitmore                 M50  CONN
04/29  Guillermo Bez                    M39  SWIN
04/29  Gavin Cohen                      M45  ANCM
04/29  Linda J Demma                    F35  GAJA
04/29  Bill Evans                       M61  GCPS
04/29  JoAnn Fuller                     F69  FACT
04/29  Gregory O'Connor                 M43  UC02
04/29  J. Michael Schaeffer             M55   PSM
04/29  Mo Siegel                        M60  UC06
04/29  Bill Sive                        M50  SHOR
04/29  Donald A Skor                    M59  CSPM
04/30  James A Allen                    M48  BCTM
04/30  James D Brooks                   M54   NEM
04/30  Rose Marie J Di Rosato           F77  UC08
04/30  Mary C Guilfoyle                 F49  BERK
04/30  Paul J Hulseman                  M51    IM
04/30  Suzy Jajewski                    F36  OREG
04/30  Todd A Keil                      M56   LIB
04/30  Bryan T Richardson               M55  1776
04/30  Daniel C Smith                   M49  BWAQ
05/01  Chris P DeSisto                  M48   NEM
05/01  Adrian Legaspi                   M59  GRSC
05/01  Ken Niemi                        M56  BERK
05/01  Doris C Prokopi                  F76   FMM
05/02  Paul F Bousel                    M58  UC10
05/02  Gregory B Cook                   M49  NCMS
05/02  Marcos A Donolo                  M36   RHM
05/02  Judy A Eisenman                  F57   TAM
05/02  Irina Haecker                    F33  UC14
05/02  Michael T Hure                   M48  SLOM
05/02  Robert Koga                      M45  SWMS
05/02  J L McGill                       M59  CFYM
05/02  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M48  OREG
05/02  David A Schlesinger              M36  SCAQ
05/02  Karl Sohlberg                    M47  UC08
05/02  Mary G Tucker                    F41  SYSM
05/02  Marie H Vellucci                 F62  BERK
05/03  Jinxi Caddel                     F41  UC33
05/03  Larry E Caldwell                 M47  GOLD
05/03  Melissa A Chapman                F48  SWIA
05/03  Douglas L Esch                   M44  ARIZ
05/03  Linda A Harrell                  F53   WCM
05/03  Doug Jelen                       M38   PSM
05/03  Kimberlee M Riley                F47   BLU
05/03  Mike Slotnick                    M55  GAJA
05/04  Mark E Alexander                 M53   NEM
05/04  Kim Bauer                        M47  NUTS
05/04  Gregory M Danner                 M30  BUMS
05/04  Matthew D De Tiberiis            M24  UC06
05/04  Mollie K Grover                  F30  TERR
05/04  Margaret C Haskins               F53   NEM
05/04  Deanna L Johnson                 F55   DAM
05/04  Timothy W Murphy                 M42  MMAC
05/04  Scott Tyle                       M42  SYSM
05/04  Jill M Wright                    F60  SAWS
05/05  Daniela Barnea                   F67  STAN
05/05  Sally B Louis                    F51  MICH
05/05  Richard V Roush                  M57  MARS
05/06  Jeffrey M Hemmes                 M40   AMS
05/06  Thomas A O'Brien                 M51  1776
05/06  Anne-France A Saillot            F49  BERK
05/06  John C Schoser                   M46    IM
05/06  Jillian M Silva                  F34   BAY
05/07  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F53  WMAC
05/07  Bob Burrow                       M48   NEM
05/07  Patrick A Gambrel                M57   NEM
05/07  Malena B Hankins                 F38  GAJA
05/07  Stephen W Justinger              M59  WMAC
05/07  Eve G Maidenberg                 F35   MAM
05/07  Matthew J Mauriello              M35  ADMS
05/07  William H Miller                 M47  UC04
05/07  Forrest B Nelson                 M46  ROSE
05/07  Christopher S Pankey             M57   MAM
05/07  Ryan D Provencher                M37   HOT
05/08  Janice Kregor                    F55   SKY
05/08  Robin Walker                     F56  INDY
05/09  Carolyn M Bennett                F33  FISH
05/09  Dawn Clark                       F47   SPM
05/09  Lee Francis                      M50  LSLP
05/09  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F53  UC33
05/09  Tom Maguire                      M68  GSMS
05/09  Kirk Nelson                      M41   PSM
05/09  Susan M Rindermann               F54  MBAY
05/10  Mark T Campbell                  M33    IM
05/10  James A Culp                     M54  WMAC
05/10  Tara D'Agaro                     F36  CHAR
05/10  Louis F Fabrizio                 M58  CONN
05/10  Sarah R Kwon                     F22   SPM
05/10  Amy Rolnick                      F48  MESC
05/10  Yutaro A Sano                    M23  CRUZ
05/11  Alan M Albert                    M55   SYL
05/11  Wendy Asnault                    F42  CHIC
05/11  Lisa A Bennett                   F55  GOLD
05/11  Suzanne R Dodd                   F50   CTM
05/11  Robert C Holmes                  M49   SKY
05/11  James Thornton                   M59  1776
05/12  Aimee V Kolman                   F41  HIMA
05/12  Mary Ella Payne                  F54   DCM
05/12  Pamela T Shepard                 F46  PAFC
05/13  John F Abrami                    M51   SBM
05/13  Lauren E Au                      F27   NEM
05/13  Randal W Boldt                   M47  UC26
05/13  Jean M Gallagher                 F53   OSM
05/13  Margaret E Reece                 F39   WCM
05/13  Izzy B Rosane                    F59   PSM
05/13  Douglas Sayles                   M44   NEM
05/13  Wendy S Schleicher               F42  DCRP
05/13  Helen L Vetter                   F71  SYSM
05/14  Steven D Kelley                  M60  NCMS
05/14  Lo D Knapp                       F57  UTAH
05/14  Anne Wheelock                    F55  UC39
05/15  Amy C Bradford                   F31   WCM
05/15  Ronald J Epstein                 M44  BERK
05/15  Isabelle C Fraser                F73  UC14
05/15  Megan M Lassen                   F41  SFTL
05/15  John L Muhich                    M49  NORT
05/15  Christopher C Nolte              M54   CMS
05/16  Barbara Anderson                 F58  UC29
05/16  Robert E Beach                   M81   SPM
05/16  Judy F Caves                     F51  CHAR
05/16  Brian Coomes                     M51  GOLD
05/16  Michael J Gemelli                M41  CIBB
05/16  Jacqueline E Milne               F34  CVMM
05/16  Alex Mueller                     M34  SAWS
05/16  Bernice Ruo                      F38    IM
05/16  T Sorenson                       F45   MVN
05/16  Brian K Stack                    M60   MAM
05/17  Melissa A Conley-Guido           F27  SYSM
05/17  Diana M Corbin                   F43  TERR
05/17  Julian P Gray                    M40   PNA
05/17  Michael R Heather                M57   MVN
05/17  Jane L Hutzol                    F47  DKTA
05/17  Serena H Johnson                 F34  OREG
05/17  Joel R Kostyrka                  M50   CMS
05/17  Daniel D Mayhew                  M54  OREG
05/17  Steve Underbrink                 M43   PSM
05/18  Kim L Burton                     F49   MVN
05/18  Tim Christian                    M49   GSM
05/18  Theodore Collins                 M48  ARIZ
05/18  Amy Lessin Diehl                 F41  UC08
05/18  Jill V Robinson                  F28  RICE
05/18  Wendy L Weinberg                 F66  PSCM
05/19  Andrew P Darcey                  M27   CTM
05/19  Louise S Feeley                  F52  MELO
05/19  Ines Lein                        F43    IM
05/19  Peter B Turner                   M52  SPCO
05/20  Hadar Aviram                     F37   USF
05/20  Kendra D Bestine                 F31  SWMS
05/20  Carrie A Butler                  F52  GRIN
05/20  Sally A Dillon                   F65   PSM
05/20  Juan C Garcia                    M28  NCAL
05/20  Steven A Gronemeyer              M64  IAMA
05/20  Helen Lin                        F27   NEM
05/20  Colin McLain                     M43  ARKM
05/20  Andrew M Perry                   M43  GAJA
05/20  Phyllis E Quinn                  F56   TOC
05/20  Paula M Texel                    F41   SPM
05/20  Susan Torpy                      F52  RIDG
05/20  David P Traver                   M52   SMM
05/20  Mark A Young                     M48  GERM
05/21  Tom Lybyer                       M51  UC34
05/21  Son Nguyen                       M32  MESC
05/21  Glenn Piner                      M42  RMDA
05/21  Thomas B Sealey                  M51  GAJA
05/21  Sandra P Seddon                  F57  BERK
05/21  Dick D Specht                    M58  MICH
05/21  Kristina Valentic                F21  CAQT
05/22  Lisa S Bertain                   F41  UC38
05/22  Jennifer Downing                 F33   NEM
05/22  Barney Heller                    M57  1776
05/22  Jerrah Holth                     F26  RICE
05/22  Gayle A Orner                    F49  OREG
05/22  Linda Webb                       F66  SFTL
05/23  Jacquie Anderson                 F75  KMAN
05/23  Henry Chan                       M32   SMM
05/23  Mark S Comfort                   M58    MM
05/23  James L Corbeau                  M47  OREG
05/23  Charles W Cunnick                M25    IM
05/23  Peggy Sanborn                    F84   SBM
05/23  Susannah S Walz                  F59  UC33
05/24  Michael A Bell                   M43  MICH
05/24  Allison LaField                  F48  MOST
05/24  Katy C Lantz                     F58   DAM
05/24  Alison S Meehan                  F40  TERR
05/24  John Pfeifer                     M60  AKMS
05/25  Jane C Birkhead                  F71  MOST
05/25  Nathan P Dean                    M36   L4S
05/25  Lacy K Fuller                    F32   CMS
05/25  Stephen L Rudacille              M71  BLUE
05/25  Peter K Shireman                 M53  MICH
05/25  Janet L Ungs                     F53  IAMA
05/25  Dick Warren                      M64   TOC
05/26  Brad Biddle                      M43  OREG
05/26  Charles H Dean                   M45   SPM
05/26  Wes Edwards                      M58  OREG
05/26  Matthew W Fetters                M50  UC10
05/26  Melissa A Krupa                  F23  PAFC
05/27  David Bright                     M58   NEM
05/27  Steve M Conover                  M62  COLE
05/27  Katy Kline                       F51   SPM
05/27  Karen A Servas                   F50  MAAC
05/28  Patricia M Bond                  F73   FMM
05/28  Thomas Edgerton                  M51  TEME
05/28  RJ Hermanet                      M41  TNYA
05/28  Bo Martin                        M51  CSMT
05/28  Janet C Olsen                    F74  RAMS
05/28  Michael E Reed                   M56   LIB
05/28  Linda R Shoenberger              F64   TAM
05/28  Daniel R Slick                   M63  WMAC
05/29  Michael Fanelli                  M57   ACM
05/29  Kristin Irish                    F47  CONN
05/29  Robert J Todd                    M47  MOSS
05/30  Timothy J Beach                  M34  HOPK
05/30  Stephanie D Couch                F47  MELO
05/30  Christine Friedlander            F24  MINN
05/30  Phyllis Ho                       F50  METR
05/30  David W Oakes                    M71  SYSM
05/30  Ann H Sykes                      F57  GAJA
05/31  Jeff M Bailey                    M44  MICH
05/31  Nancy L Blomquist                F60    IM
05/31  Judy W Bracken                   F54   TVM
05/31  Joan K Campbell                  F81  FACT
05/31  Stan Cox                         M56  NCMS
05/31  Mark Doyle                       M52  NCMS
05/31  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F54  INDY
05/31  Steve Hiltabiddle                M45  1776
05/31  Gaylord Hopkins                  M70   FMM
05/31  Rich Katz                        M42  CVMM
05/31  Bob Kehoe                        M65  OREG
05/31  Craig A Kercher                  M50  MOST
05/31  Caroline H Kettlewell            F49  UC12
05/31  Bill Lotz                        M62  GAJA
05/31  Robin M Mills                    F49   MAM
05/31  Louise Moran                     F51  SCSF
05/31  DJ Murray                        F81  HHAC
05/31  Dana Page                        F50  DCRP
05/31  Rebecca R Perry                  F47   MAM
05/31  Diane C Peterson                 F46  UTAH
05/31  Joy Stover                       F35  MOVY
05/31  Goody Tyler                      M35  SLOW
05/31  Lynette A Washburn               F48  MMAC
05/31  Heidi Williams                   F42  NCMS
06/01  Denise Berro                     F51  UC38
06/01  Anicia Criscione                 F38  OREG
06/01  John Fleenor                     M45  TPIT
06/01  Amanda Hunt                      F42    IM
06/01  Susan Kirk                       F51  BERK
06/01  Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F54  UC38
06/01  Elizabeth J Richter              F21  UC38
06/01  Linda M Riley                    F64  SYSM
06/01  Lisa L Watson                    F57  GAJA
06/02  Warner F Brundage                M68  VMST
06/02  Jeffrey Enright                  M45   SMM
06/02  Carolynn Foley                   F68   AAA
06/02  Jennifer L Hodges                F38  ARKM
06/02  Leslie C Livingston              F50  GMUP
06/02  Mary Anne Royle                  F59  OREG
06/03  Kirsten L Derr                   F47   CMS
06/03  Susan S Hamilton                 F62  NCMS
06/03  Karen L Henderson                F37  CAQM
06/03  Bob H Lantz                      M60   DAM
06/04  Mike Casper                      M69  GSMS
06/04  David A Kalb                     M46  UC08
06/04  Heidi L Loecke                   F40  MOVY
06/04  Rachel M Rempe                   F28  RHMS
06/04  Steve Ripic                      M38   MVN
06/04  William Tapprich                 M55  OMAH
06/05  Marc S Anderson                  M62  MINN
06/05  Chris T Collins                  M48  TSTT
06/05  Roberta F Green                  F56  UC12
06/05  Thomas K Leonard                 M46   SPM
06/05  Gail F Seelig                    F61  BERK
06/05  Christopher W Stevens            M50  MARY
06/06  Arthur F Apgar                   M46  MMST
06/06  Fred C Baird                     M63  UTAH
06/06  Kip Bohachek                     M57  UC17
06/06  Sue-Ellen Booher                 F58   NEM
06/06  Stefanie Capizzi                 F24  ROSE
06/06  Juliet E Cox                     F43   MAM
06/06  Elaine Krugman                   F49  GAJA
06/06  Jason Midlock                    M27   JPD
06/06  Kelly M Wiggins                  F43  CLOV
06/07  Omar Awad                        M43  MINN
06/07  Jim Birmingham                   M38  UC02
06/07  Robert L Custer                  M53  UC33
06/07  Diane R Sabatier                 F55   SMS
06/07  Leigh G Segal                    F46   JAM
06/07  Art A Torpy                      M55  RIDG
06/08  MJ Caswell                       F50  OREG
06/08  Michael P McDonnell              M26   LIB
06/08  Paula J Moores                   F54  SAWS
06/08  Susan D Nolte                    F50   CMS
06/08  Brian D Saylor                   M51  SYSM
06/08  Linda J Showalter                F55  SYSM
06/09  Storm S Eddy                     F61   SPM
06/09  Caroline Gatto                   F51  UC14
06/09  Marty Gura                       M39  MOVY
06/09  Beverly J Montrella              F65   MVN
06/09  Julie Roddin                     F35  ANCM
06/10  Robert D Adams                   M51  NCMS
06/10  Krista D Gomes                   F62   PSM
06/10  Susan Gorman                     F45  OREG
06/10  Mary M Pohlmann                  F66  SLAM
06/11  Barbara A Barber                 F59  WAMT
06/11  Richard J Bell                   M42  MESC
06/11  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M48  ROSE
06/11  Valeriy I Palubok                M46  SYSM
06/11  Amy K Poshusta                   F37   CMS
06/11  Andy Ryle                        M25  WMST
06/11  Tom Tanner                       M56  OREG
06/12  Kathy Bainbridge                 F46  DCRP
06/12  Paul A Grecco                    M50  GMUP
06/12  Philip C Mazzella                M35  AQNT
06/12  Ann A McDonnell                  F73   FMM
06/12  Eduard Tiozzo                    M38  SFTL
06/12  Kevin C Weissman                 M49   MVN
06/13  Debbie D Cavanaugh               F53  GOLD
06/13  Ann Marie Crye                   F40  NIAG
06/13  George Fawcett                   M59  NITR
06/13  Suzie E Girard                   F40   MAM
06/13  Jon Gudman                       M56  OREG
06/13  Reva J Keaton                    F41  MEDM
06/13  Joel Schmaltz                    M41  GSMS
06/14  Alison Moore                     F41  VMST
06/15  Doug P Adamavich                 M42  MMAC
06/15  Marcia Anziano                   F66   CMS
06/15  Cedar Baldridge                  F50  RICE
06/15  Hank Hoffman                     M44  ARIZ
06/15  Christopher R Mart               M56  UTAH
06/15  Sue A Moucha                     F53   FMM
06/15  Donald R Potter                  M46   WCM
06/15  F Carter Wexler                  M48  RATS
06/16  Annette Chinn                    F50  ECAM
06/16  Jeri L Gintert                   F51  CRUZ
06/16  Fay V Lachney                    F50   SMS
06/16  Carol F McCammon                 F45  VMST
06/16  Karen B Saef                     F57  SYSM
06/16  Paula J Yankauskas               F57   NEM
06/17  John E Buechler                  M44  MACH
06/17  Les Cutler                       M68   NEM
06/17  Frank McElroy                    M63   GSM
06/17  Karen A Turner                   F47  CVMM
06/18  John B Bullard                   M52  VMST
06/18  Robert E Franks                  M54  DRMS
06/18  Danette LaFrance                 F51  SYSM
06/19  Jessica N Stokes                 F35   NEM
06/20  Rick D Bryan                     M52  VACA
06/20  Silke Cuff                       F32  SYSM
06/20  Nancy M Hnat                     F56  MICH
06/20  James B Kennedy                  M60  CMAM
06/21  Dan Borton                       M43  ROSE
06/21  Rob Butcher                      M39  SYSM
06/21  Melanie J Dagenhart              F31  NCMS
06/21  Jack M Fritts                    M61  IAMA
06/21  Susan P McKerns                  F47  VMST
06/21  Marianne Robin Russo             F52  GOLD
06/21  Wendy Szymczak                   F53  MICH
06/21  Mark F Welker                    M50   SMS
06/22  Roberta Bardini                  F47  COLU
06/22  Steve R Dunbar                   M45  PVMA
06/22  Patrick R Kean                   M36  INDY
06/22  Amy McCormack                    F56  SRQM
06/22  Chris Noonan Sturm               F52  GERM
06/22  Michael S Sirkin                 M48   GSM
06/22  Kris Speir                       F48   PSM
06/23  Lenore J Burt                    F50  SBMS
06/23  Susan Cushman                    F49   LVM
06/23  Vernon C Imhoff                  M52  INDY
06/23  Sheryl K Katsaros                F42  RMST
06/23  Louise Keetley                   F37  PCAT
06/23  Cheryl A Murray                  F59  NCMS
06/24  Lisa L Brown                     F49   ZAM
06/24  Carol Farrington                 F59  NAVY
06/24  Samuel F Sinnamon                M26  NMMS
06/25  Mikey G Girard                   F58  ARIZ
06/25  Cathie K Locetta                 F55  WMST
06/25  Deanne R Weissman                F49   MVN
06/26  Jon C Brendsel                   M47  MACH
06/26  Paul L Dow                       M58   NEM
06/26  Marshall King                    M42  UC26
06/26  Jennifer A Masquelier            F34   ACM
06/26  Shannon S Orrell                 F38  UC14
06/27  Andrea Luallen-Egg               F46   GSM
06/27  Ashley M Mead                    M20  UC45
06/27  Yaron Palfy                      M41  NUTS
06/27  Laureen K Welting                F46   TOC
06/27  Joe Wickline                     M54  NTEX
06/28  Tom M Cain                       M62  UC33
06/28  Derek M Cerjanec                 M60  MESC
06/28  Anne M Frayne                    F57   UAR
06/28  Phil F Gehin                     M59  UC38
06/28  Jill E Gellatly                  F44  COOG
06/28  Lynne Lasser                     F49    IM
06/29  Danielle Aanenson                F29  OREG
06/29  Alicia Fletcher                  F38  ADMS
06/29  Ron T Krier                      M65   JPD
06/29  Curtis Miller                    M51   GSM
06/29  Rick Noeth                       M67  IAMA
06/29  Robin L Piet                     F58   IFM
06/29  Anietta R Tice                   F50  VACA
06/30  Eric Bachenheimer                M39  UC07
06/30  Alan D Bernard                   M62   TAM
06/30  David A Dash                     M43  COLU
06/30  Audrey Earley                    F49   CMS
06/30  Anezka G Felton                  F63   TOC
06/30  Mark Fleming                     M49  AKMS
06/30  Jackie A Foster                  F60    MM
06/30  Chris L Geer                     M41  UC33
06/30  Therese M Gigliotti              F48  ADMS
06/30  Sara Jelley                      F24   CMS
06/30  Michael P Jones                  M51   PSM
06/30  Mary K Jurey                     F45  TXLA
06/30  Mike Keck                        M52   TOC
06/30  Bill Miller                      M54  NCMS
06/30  Salvador Mujica                  M52  DLMA
06/30  David N Pekarek                  M28  ARMS
06/30  Josh Sale                        M57   NBA
06/30  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F48  BRCM
06/30  Brent M Tininenko                M50  ARKM
07/01  Rachel H Bowman                  F46  SYSM
07/01  Katie A Braun                    F26    IM
07/01  Nancy N Durstein                 F82  FACT
07/01  Laurie A Gardiner                F47   WCM
07/01  Lawrence E McCue                 M57  FISH
07/01  Melinda J Menzer                 F42  UC55
07/01  Gloria O'Connor                  F42   CMS
07/01  Sarah Sarbacker                  F32  EXCL
07/01  Jon Schieltz                     M73  OREG
07/01  Charles H Schlegel               M81   FMM
07/01  Kathy VanAlst                    F57  GCPS
07/01  Jennifer D Watters               F51  ECAM
07/02  Michael J Bingle                 M56  OREG
07/02  Bob E Couch                      M64  SYSM
07/02  Sarah R Fergot                   F36   MPM
07/02  Peter S Remick                   M45  UC38
07/02  Laura J Smith                    F41   GSM
07/02  Mark White                       M48  TSUN
07/03  John D Crockett                  M53  NITR
07/04  David M Garza                    M44    IM
07/04  Dan E Gipe                       M52  OREG
07/04  Daniel A Low                     M52  UCLA
07/04  Billie C Richardson              F40  MTMS
07/05  Jan F Kooy                       M39  UC38
07/05  Heather J Martinez               F35  CHIC
07/05  Kris Tokarski                    M48   CMS
07/05  Kenneth C Winterberger           M58  AKMS
07/05  Steven L Young                   M51  NCMS
07/06  Adrienne M Anderson              F45   DAC
07/06  Dave Davala                      M53  MESC
07/06  Robert T Hitchcock               M45  CSPM
07/06  Mitch McInnis                    M50  GRSC
07/06  Greg Peters                      M43  AKMS
07/06  Gus I Robledo                    M53  WMAC
07/06  Terri Ruggiero                   F51   NEM
07/07  John L Acken                     M41   LAS
07/07  Jamie Hulett                     M51  PCAT
07/07  Michael W Kelber                 M64  OREG
07/07  Bill Mc Cracken                  M50   TVM
07/07  Krisie M Melsen                  F31  MINN
07/08  Patty M Buffett                  F38  CAQM
07/08  Mark Cox                         M43  PTMS
07/08  Pam D Dameron                    F66  QMST
07/08  Rob Dumouchel                    M30  SMSC
07/08  MaryJo Hencye                    F41  SYSM
07/08  Gail M Holland                   F53   NEM
07/08  Sally W Menk                     F73  GCPS
07/08  Alvin L Thomas                   M65  RICE
07/08  Paul H Tzur                      M33    IM
07/08  Larry Vesely                     M60   RAA
07/09  Richard P Adcock                 M56   PSM
07/09  Bethany Bosch                    F27  UC02
07/09  Laura E Delorey                  F49   NEM
07/09  Keith D Peters                   M46  OREG
07/09  Jenny Rood                       F26   NEM
07/10  Erica K Bergstrom                F24  WMAC
07/10  Lori E Lamoureux                 F52  OREG
07/10  Allen L Stark                    M62  OREG
07/10  Dell Upton                       M62  UCLA
07/11  Christopher R Feger              M42  OUMS
07/11  Maureen P Fields                 F52  COLU
07/11  Cathy W Jones                    F40  GAJA
07/11  Thomas J Rentschler              M57  UC45
07/11  Caroline F Stein                 F41  FINS
07/12  Joseph C Flanagan                M47   GSM
07/12  Tim McGough                      M54  MERR
07/12  Gudrun M Morgan                  F60  SYSM
07/12  Kenneth S Resnick                M56  UC06
07/12  Lydia B Tiede                    F46  COOG
07/13  Warren Duryea                    M66   WSC
07/13  Eileen T Kallin                  F50  GCST
07/13  Melanie B Sellers                F59  WMST
07/14  Abigail A Fairman                F34  REDT
07/14  Silke Janssen                    F37  UC21
07/14  Alice W Phillips                 F46  POWM
07/15  Diane Buswell                    F50  UC37
07/15  Bryce Cruse                      M43   MPM
07/15  Dennis Gimlin                    M55   CMS
07/15  Carlye Graydon                   F41  MACA
07/15  Harvey F Hill                    M57  IMSC
07/15  Lida B Kuehn                     F48   ABM
07/15  William P McDonald               M55  O*H*
07/15  Mark Palace                      M38  SYSM
07/16  Tom Allen                        M42  NCMS
07/16  Tom Barton                       M55  PCAT
07/16  Allen F Hillman                  M44  SYSM
07/16  Bob Husson                       M66   HFT
07/16  Tom A Lombardo                   M45  SLAM
07/17  Carolyn Mizell                   F44  GOLD
07/18  Flavia LZ Medlin                 F44  O*H*
07/18  Russell D Nyffeler               M57  UC29
07/18  Sarah E Palmer                   F34  UC02
07/18  Mahlon P Poche                   M47   SMS
07/18  Karen C Rosinski                 F49  MICH
07/19  Paul A Cajka                     M54  SYSM
07/19  Elaine Chapa                     F53    IM
07/19  Cathy Fulton                     F47  WHAC
07/19  Jeffrey M Maydak                 M38  NAST
07/19  Douglas S Miller                 M39   GSM
07/19  Sally Ross                       F44  UC05
07/19  Kathy Singleton                  F54  SYSM
07/20  Steven H Terusaki                M58   ALB
07/21  Pamela J Appel                   F54   WCM
07/21  Rachel M Haynes                  F26  UC33
07/21  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M53   GSM
07/21  Richard J Wallace                M64   GSM
07/22  Andrew M Hitchings               M47   SAC
07/22  Heather Offenberg                F48  COLU
07/22  Karl Olson                       M47  MICH
07/22  Daniel P Wohl                    M27  BGSC
07/23  Allyson M Adams                  F47  TERR
07/23  Christina M Davis                F37   IFM
07/23  Jennifer A Parks                 F68  MLAM
07/23  Scot Phinney                     M55    IM
07/23  Craig B Smith                    M73  UC33
07/23  Kathryn P Warren                 F29   SKY
07/24  Beth Del Bono                    F60   NEM
07/24  Theresa A Kasprzyk               F26  CALM
07/24  John B Ricca                     M62  PCAT
07/24  Mary Jo Schmalz                  F45  BSLM
07/25  Sherie Berk                      F58  SFTL
07/25  Elizabeth Cornell                F44  CTRI
07/25  Angela M Hansen                  F40  WMAC
07/25  Richard A Jenkins                M63  OREG
07/25  Colette M Lanier                 F53  RICE
07/25  Ken Pipkin                       M67  PCAT
07/25  Deborah A Schaub                 F61    IM
07/25  Daniel S Zimmerman               M44    IM
07/26  Ann M Angvick                    F44  OREG
07/26  Anna Lea Matysek                 F50  SYSM
07/26  Shannon O'Hare                   M33  NUTS
07/26  Suzanne M Sataline               F48  CIBB
07/26  Michael J Tyson                  M44  ALEX
07/27  Brian Clark                      M41   LIB
07/27  Edward B Devennish               M66   NAM
07/27  Panna Felsen                     F23  UC38
07/27  Paul C Gondek                    M59  UC08
07/27  Catherine Lee                    F56  UC38
07/27  Patrick R Maynard                M57  UC17
07/27  Frank P McGrath                  M75  NCMS
07/27  Susan D Parsons                  F49  ARIZ
07/27  Tiffany J Sullivan               F27   LIB
07/28  Beth B Alemy                     F40   GSM
07/28  Lynn Beach                       F55   AWJ
07/28  Martin R Hahm                    M70  PSCM
07/28  Jessica E Krick                  F33   CTM
07/28  Hans P Van Meeteren              M67  NCMS
07/29  Patricia F Anixter               F57   BAC
07/29  Leslie N Cichocki                F23  UC21
07/29  Angela L Kozlowski               F47  COLU
07/29  Robert F Li                      M30  RICE
07/29  Nancy Munro                      F53  NCMJ
07/29  John Porcella                    M49   WCM
07/30  Rob Benson                       M43  MESC
07/30  Brian R Evans                    M47  RMST
07/30  Kirsten R Halbrook               F43   MAM
07/30  Richard A Scott                  M76  VMST
07/30  Laurel Sharp                     F64  NIAG
07/30  Sam Wathen                       M58  GSMS
07/30  Kendra E Wilson                  F30  SDSM
07/31  Donna M Anderson                 F52  WMAC
07/31  Devon H Chen                     F30   BAY
07/31  Kira E Collins                   F29  MICH
07/31  Alan Diamond                     M38  ARKM
07/31  Margaret Ellwood                 F48    IM
07/31  Lois Goodman                     F64  OJAI
07/31  Robert L Isbister                M71  MICH
07/31  James M Keller                   M58   SKY
07/31  Chloe C Kramer                   F34  SYSM
07/31  Margaret R Martonosi             F47   JAM
07/31  Cheryl A Morgen                  F42  OREG
07/31  Jonathan B Olsen                 M48  GOLD
07/31  Karen L Olson                    F56   DAM
07/31  Susie W Powell                   F59  NUTS
07/31  Rebecca M Pyle                   F55   CMS
07/31  Brian Schilf                     M39  UC18
07/31  Jiffy Vermylen                   F28  STAN
08/01  Susan Aud                        F56  SLAM
08/01  Lynn Cartee                      F64  UC15
08/01  Kevin A Fletcher                 M41  ADMS
08/01  Peter J Gerngross                M42  FCST
08/01  Fred C Gliesing                  M55  ADMS
08/01  Kathy L Morris                   F56   PSM
08/01  Leah A Murray                    F29  NIAG
08/01  Diane G Paterline                F57   HUH
08/02  Wynne Bolton                     F32  GAJA
08/02  Patrick J Bradley                M45  STON
08/02  Sumie T Emory                    F60  UC10
08/02  Amber C Huffman                  F32  DCRP
08/02  Dominic J Licavoli               M55   MVN
08/02  Marie Marston                    F53  UC33
08/02  Darren A Messina                 M49  O*H*
08/03  Joni P Briganti                  F53  VMST
08/03  Maribeth M Englert               F45  NMMS
08/03  Angela Fadlovich                 F45  OREG
08/03  Joe Griczika                     M48   NEM
08/03  Steven T Hammond                 M54  BGSU
08/03  Christopher T Sheean             M45    IM
08/04  Peter Chaivre                    M32  TNYA
08/04  Barbara M Eisele                 F81  BMST
08/04  John R Hardin                    M48  WMST
08/04  Jean Lambert                     F51   NEM
08/04  Chris K Paolini                  M48  CSMT
08/04  Jennifer R Petyk                 F40  PTMS
08/04  Thomas J Rosinski                M41   CMS
08/04  Todd Schaper                     M48  RBAY
08/04  Mimi H Ward                      F53   SKY
08/05  Kyle B Deery                     M27  SYSM
08/05  Brad Laughlin                    M41    LM
08/05  Ray L Novess                     M63  MICH
08/05  Helen L Paone                    F33  XCEL
08/05  Beth Smith                       F51  NTEX
08/06  Catherine Brooks                 F63  AKMS
08/06  Vicki L Catt                     F50  MOVY
08/06  Brad R Hernandez                 M45  IAMA
08/06  Greg D Moyle                     M35  IAMA
08/06  John F Wetzel                    M58  UC09
08/07  Dara Goldsmith                   F45   LVM
08/07  Steve Lisle                      M45  ARKM
08/07  Sue Y Wang                       F36  STAN
08/08  Gary E Bell                      M65  COLM
08/08  Sherry M Wendzel Brooks          F51  NOVA
08/08  Calvin K Chen                    M50   SMM
08/08  Craig Joy                        M49  UC12
08/08  Jennifer A Lawrence              F41   THT
08/08  Matthew A Lind                   M47   PSM
08/08  Peter A Machado                  M27  CPAC
08/08  Joan K Preller                   F63  GSMS
08/09  Pamela L Fortney                 F49  NCMS
08/09  Erin M Sullivan                  F54  OMAH
08/10  Nancy Finn                       F50  DRMS
08/10  Heather M Melrose                F38   CMS
08/11  Ruth Giles-Ott                   F43    IM
08/11  Camille A Klotz                  F66  NCMS
08/11  Sandi Rousseau                   F64  OREG
08/11  Mike Self                        M41  OREG
08/11  Michael B Wilson                 M49  GRIN
08/12  Jeff Ghan                        M61   LVM
08/12  Kelly A Godleski                 F35  GAJA
08/12  Tom Hennessy                     M56  CBCM
08/12  Susan L Knight                   F41  MESC
08/12  Brad Polhill                     M48    WM
08/13  Steve Glassman                   M63   GSM
08/13  Kelly M Spivey                   F48   TMM
08/13  Richard M Wilder                 M39   SAC
08/14  Jessica W Seaton                 F58  WH2O
08/15  Jennifer Brakeman                F41   MAM
08/15  Berry Hamilton                   M58  TXLA
08/15  Debbi S Plemons                  F52  NTEX
08/16  Carol E Cunningham               F54  GAJA
08/16  Michele V Davidson               F54  SUNF
08/16  Michael C Roark                  M60  MMSC
08/17  Judy A Childers                  F57  GSMS
08/17  Katherine B Clarke               F67  GCPS
08/17  Deborah A Reid                   F46  MARY
08/17  Tony Rezek                       M39  MOVY
08/17  Phyllis Tsang                    F29  NCMS
08/17  Ron Whitmore                     M43  UC39
08/18  Bob F Brown                      M68  NCMS
08/18  Mary Anna Hovey                  F68  NCMS
08/18  Michael F Kozlowski              M61    IM
08/18  Anthony G Thompson               M47  MOVY
08/19  Sunday L Austin                  F38  NITR
08/19  Stephanie Craig                  F46  UC43
08/19  Sue Harrington                   F54  OREG
08/19  Lisa MacDonald                   F24   GSM
08/19  Lucey Malone                     F61  SYSM
08/19  Karen K Watson                   F48  WMST
08/19  Judy K Williams                  F63  BWAQ
08/20  Bob Genis                        M44    IM
08/20  Suzanne M McLarty                F46  OREG
08/20  Alex McNair                      M41  WMAC
08/20  Timothy C Whitney                M46  PCAT
08/21  Susan M Hilal                    F35  HOPK
08/21  Tina L Nuckles                   F46  ARKM
08/22  Christopher Heppner              M43  UC21
08/22  Terri A Leinsteiner              F53  NUTS
08/22  William F Ritter                 M51   SKY
08/22  Bryan C Rivera                   M27  UC10
08/23  Paul Arsenault                   M50   NEM
08/23  Robert Clayton                   M44  SAWS
08/23  Leo C Gibbons                    M58  BUMS
08/23  Mark J Schactman                 M45  TERR
08/23  Tina Whiteside                   F36   MVM
08/24  Anna W Beelaert                  F37   CMS
08/24  Jessica S Evans                  F44  LAKE
08/24  Patrick J Hamilton               M50  ARKM
08/24  Susan Johnson                    F46  UC43
08/25  Jennifer A Burch-Ascencio        F45   MVN
08/25  Mary Grace M McAlevy             F47   L4S
08/25  Carl R Schmidt                   M49  MICH
08/25  Edwin A Willis                   M58  OMAH
08/26  Patrick Beemer                   M36   CTM
08/26  Cynthia Needham                  F63   NEM
08/27  Lisa Greer                       F41   RCA
08/28  Pat Cotter                       M61  OREG
08/28  Nicole P Van Nood                F39  RICE
08/29  Rebecca D Bryan                  F38   CMS
08/29  Paul Kellum                      M67  GCPS
08/29  Rachael M Maresh                 F36  TXLA
08/29  Ken McCrery                      M43  UC12
08/29  Mike Swanberg                    M50  AQST
08/30  Michael T Garr                   M58   NEM
08/30  Craig Hersh                      M40   NEM
08/30  Sean J Murphy                    M48  TCAS
08/30  Debbie M Pappa                   F50  OREG
08/30  Callie Peat                      F30  BGWM
08/31  Mark Barron                      M55    IM
08/31  Lori M Copan                     F49   BAM
08/31  Dennis W Green                   M51  IAMA
08/31  Jeffrey P Hibbitt                M60  UC07
08/31  Aaron R Kelson                   M51  NORT
08/31  Kimberly C Light                 F53   L4S
08/31  Clark S Lindsay                  M32    IM
08/31  Deborah A Roberts                F53  ADMS
08/31  Clark West                       M51  UC25
09/01  Laura J Colby                    F54  REDT
09/01  Kathy M Francis                  F52   CMS
09/01  Charles W Wright                 M71  UC09
09/02  David A Hinz                     M47  UC38
09/02  Ginny Trimble                    F27   DAS
09/03  Diane Daniel                     F65  UC38
09/04  Julie Whitman-Zai                F52   CMS
09/05  Jay Miller                       M51    IM
09/06  Elias B Divo                     M45  WMST
09/06  Lisa A Neujahr                   F46   CMS
09/06  Synda K Wilson                   F53  WMST
09/07  Justin R Brinkmeyer              M30   NEM
09/07  Gayla Ishihara                   F45   CTM
09/07  Katherine A Leusing Canales      F49  AAAA
09/07  Connie C Tong                    F40  STAN
09/07  Paul G VanPatten                 M41  OUMS
09/08  Diane F Cardwell                 F60  OREG
09/08  Douglas Little                   M50    IM
09/08  Linda Lucht                      F49  CONN
09/08  Carol McCaig                     F49   PSM
09/08  Jason Sturgis                    M39  NCMS
09/09  Sarah L Bennett                  F48  SFTL
09/09  Jody L Bolinske                  F51  DKTA
09/09  Ashley M Plushnik                F20   USF
09/09  Peter E Ronay                    M69  ROSE
09/09  Andrew J Starowicz               M39  NIAG
09/09  John H Yoder                     M61  SYSM
09/10  John R Berger                    M65   AAA
09/10  Michael D Bergquist              M55   LIB
09/10  Carol R Morman                   F59   GSM
09/10  Teri N Takehiro                  F50  MINN
09/11  Nancy E Hutchins                 F44   NEM
09/12  Kenneth O Keck                   M45   LAS
09/12  Joshua Needleman                 M46  UC06
09/12  Robin C Tracy                    F47  DKTA
09/13  Sue Freeman-Patterson            F60   GSM
09/13  Sean Maynard                     M20  NCMS
09/13  Robert G McDonald                M62  O*H*
09/14  Brent A Anderson                 M55  TCAM
09/14  David C Gehring                  M45  IAMA
09/14  Christine Pasterczyk             F45   NEM
09/14  Mike Schmuelgen                  M46  RGMS
09/14  Natalie M Van Cleven             F47   TMM
09/14  Joleen C White                   F37  AKMS
09/15  Thomas J Callan                  M58  UC23
09/15  Roger Lancina                    M70  MTSC
09/15  Dawn J Lawrie                    F36  COLU
09/15  Marta M McClay                   F52  EAMS
09/15  Jennifer M Polello               F40  UC35
09/16  Edward Jerger                    M89  UC55
09/16  Mary Quinn                       F39    IM
09/17  Bob Levi                         M59   SMM
09/17  Michael Rogers                   M40  UC48
09/17  Stephen P Roush                  M49   CMS
09/17  Rebecca L Zange                  F45  IAMA
09/19  Lidia A MacDonald-Carr           F30   NEM
09/19  Shayne Malone                    F53  MOVY
09/19  Denise L Noznesky                F45  GERM
09/19  Kate Thorp                       F42   MPM
09/19  Amy J Woodworth                  F42  MINN
09/20  Rita F De Palma                  F45  SYSM
09/20  Laura E Humphrey                 F37   SKY
09/22  Deborah P Hyink                  F48   WHY
09/22  Michael Leake                    M33   NEM
09/22  Jay Muldoon                      M56  RBAY
09/22  Cody L Wienk                     M38  OMAH
09/23  Beth A Costello                  F44  DAQM
09/23  Terry L Koopman                  M55  OMAH
09/23  Jacqui Lotz                      F56   PSM
09/23  Louise Wise                      F69   CMS
09/24  Fernando Abad                    M47  PLAN
09/24  Karen K Fuss                     F45  GSMS
09/24  Jacqueline Matthews              F48  SHSH
09/24  Nick Thorpe                      M32  OREG
09/24  Kennon B Williams                M30  SFTL
09/25  Cheryl Miller                    F53   MAM
09/26  August R Fern                    F37   BAM
09/26  Jennifer Morris-Scott            F40  GAJA
09/26  Karen S Swanigan                 F56   FMM
09/26  Keith Vogel                      M45  ADMS
09/27  Richard D Carlson                M58   GSM
09/27  Hugh Duffy                       M56   CMS
09/27  David Gillanders                 M72  ARKM
09/27  Mark Nieters                     M43  MINN
09/27  Jeanne M Ripley                  F54  MARY
09/27  Alfred J Thelwell                M53   RAA
09/28  David P Cain                     M33   CMS
09/28  Gregory Clark                    M28  CSMT
09/28  Douglas J Hayden                 M46  MOVY
09/28  David Quiggin                    M67  GOLD
09/28  Andrea S Wilson                  F43   PSM
09/29  Jack Boyce                       M61  SBSM
09/29  Kristen M Lowry                  F51   SKY
09/29  George K Mehok                   M44  SYSM
09/29  Susan B Nolan                    F47  T2NM
09/29  Heidi Palau                      F44  UC08
09/29  Melinda B Williams               F30   NEM
09/29  Charlene Wilson                  F36  GAJA
09/29  Carol M Yunker                   F64   NEM
09/30  Tim Birkhead                     M67  RIDG
09/30  David M Campbell                 M44   RAY
09/30  Jeff Chaloupek                   M46  UC10
09/30  Elaine Disney                    F48  NTEX
09/30  Angela Henry                     F42  NCMS
09/30  Pamela M Kicklighter             F54  NCMS
09/30  Alan Levinson                    M60   MAM
09/30  Carol A Martyniuk                F59   GSM
09/30  Fontaine C O'Connell             F37   CMS
09/30  Janet Schwartz                   F46   NEM
09/30  Elise M Tatham                   F64  UC07
09/30  Dianne L Thomsen                 F54  OREG
09/30  Bob Vanderburg                   M51  UC38
10/01  Jeane M Gruender                 F83  MOVY
10/01  Laura L Singer                   F47   TMM
10/03  Lisa C Antonino                  F51   SMM
10/03  Debbie Duane                     F57  ARIZ
10/03  Brian M Kruse                    M38  GOLD
10/04  Troy W Baker                     M44   HMS
10/04  Ann E Phipps                     F47  WHAC
10/05  Amy S Carow                      F50   GSM
10/05  Marilyn E Redman                 F55  DCAC
10/05  Cynthia M Thomas                 F62  RICE
10/05  Margaret A Thompson              F31   MAM
10/06  Craig L Collins                  M52  HOPK
10/06  Will C Delony                    M55  BWAQ
10/06  Mary M VanPatten                 F42  OUMS
10/07  Susan L Haufler                  F54  MEMO
10/08  Kristine L Antilla               F43   PSM
10/09  Mary Phelan                      F55   NEM
10/10  Sherry L Bender                  F52  OREG
10/10  Wilmer Blanchard                 M43  FSAM
10/10  Sean M Carter                    M36  MESC
10/10  Doug Michalke                    M58  GAJA
10/10  Tom N Pani                       M55  CVMM
10/11  Tina R DeBord                    F46  SFTL
10/11  B Gil Dowd                       M49   TOC
10/11  Steve W Johnson                  M57  PMST
10/11  Kristina M Maroudis              F36  SDSM
10/12  Veronica J C Ellingson           F38  ISMT
10/12  Greg Taylor                      M40    IM
10/13  Lesley Eicher                    F36  WCMS
10/13  Jamie R Hubbard                  F30  UC34
10/13  Theresa V Wistrom                F67  UC38
10/14  Scott Nichols                    M57  FGST
10/15  Mike H Yramategui                M50  LAMV
10/16  Laura E Shevy                    F34   NEM
10/17  Peter Crumbine                   M73  CONN
10/18  Peg K Mc Partland                F69   MAM
10/18  Marc M Mohr                      M32  CVMM
10/18  Debbie Pfledderer                F41  NAST
10/18  Vicki B Risinger                 F28  WMST
10/18  JP Stephenson                    M46  TSUN
10/18  Leslie A Trott                   M61  UC07
10/19  Robin Coxe                       F56  UC13
10/19  George Durzi                     M35  TSTT
10/19  Ryan R Kirby                     M18    IM
10/19  Elizabeth Lockwood               F49  UC21
10/19  Erika Maresca                    F37   GSM
10/19  Oz Osborne                       M65   ELG
10/19  Douglas Smith                    M60   NEM
10/19  Patti L Vollmer                  F50   CSC
10/19  Sarah E Walker                   F27   CMS
10/19  Susie S Young                    F42  OREG
10/20  Jeffrey Bischof                  M54  NMMS
10/21  George A Miller                  M37  UC21
10/22  Jean M Allen                     F71   FMM
10/22  Susan E Harrison                 F37   RCA
10/22  Ellen Pickman                    F52   SCA
10/23  Mary H Singer                    F35  UC43
10/24  Gabe Crowner                     M39  MICH
10/24  Anker Lerret                     M53   NEM
10/24  Kathy N Rice                     F52   L4S
10/24  Bill Sherman                     M53  MOVY
10/24  Miriam S Tuliao                  F50  TNYA
10/26  Rachel F Cohen                   F33  REDT
10/26  Lynn M Forsey                    F49  NUTS
10/26  Jen Inboden                      F31  ARIZ
10/27  Roger O Beardmore                M60  GAJA
10/27  Mark S Hoffman                   M50   GSM
10/28  Greg N Cobb                      M44  MOVY
10/28  Duncan A Houldsworth             M35   MVN
10/29  Gary E Hansis                    M58   NEM
10/30  Lilian Hoffecker                 F56   CMS
10/31  James N Enyart                   M70   FMM
10/31  Kenneth W Margrey                M50  NIAG
11/01  Raymond G Allen                  M85  OREG
11/01  Nancy L Kunzle                   F53  SRQM
11/01  Catherine A McNiff               F41   NEM
11/02  Diane Byers                      F62  NCMS
11/02  Louis G Ceci                     M61  TSUN
11/02  Jennifer R Madonia               F39  CONN
11/02  Rod K Storms                     M59  UTAH
11/03  Cara J Hancy                     F32   NEM
11/04  Janice E Baker                   F51   GSM
11/04  Ursula Kohama                    F54   GSM
11/04  Alina M Perez                    F41  MESC
11/04  David Smith                      M51  UC43
11/04  Eric Zirkelbach                  M50  AQUM
11/05  Bob Hopkins                      M69   GSM
11/07  Juliet M Casper                  F44  GSMS
11/07  Willy Gevers                     M52   PSM
11/07  Joseph Giles                     M66   CMS
11/07  Bob Hoxsie                       M53  KONA
11/07  Erin M Storck                    F26   JPD
11/08  Frank E Campbell                 M53  ROSE
11/09  Charles W Myers                  M58  WH2O
11/09  Maura J Smith                    F30  VMST
11/10  Michael R Brown                  M65  MARY
11/10  Dave A Thibodeau                 M46  INDY
11/11  Brian D Cohn                     M53  MINN
11/11  Rachel J Rivera                  F33  DLMA
11/11  Lori Terzopoulos                 F45  MOVY
11/12  Greg Rees                        M42   SVY
11/12  Byron Walker                     M52  MAAC
11/14  Jerri N Clark                    F45  SWMS
11/14  Donna Gaudet                     F46  ARIZ
11/14  Jill H Jordan                    F48   PSM
11/14  Holly A Murphy                   F47  ARIZ
11/14  Emily Scott                      F31  SMAC
11/15  Rebecca L Jones                  F43  NCMS
11/16  Nicole Vowles                    F41   CMS
11/17  Suzanne Ceravolo                 F48  DRMS
11/17  Wayne Coger                      M60  NIAG
11/17  Bill Fenner                      M56   PSM
11/17  Laurie K Hohwald                 F56  UC08
11/17  Deacon G Shoenberger             M37   TAM
11/20  Thomas Dawson                    M45  WMST
11/20  Eric Pallant                     M53  ALMT
11/20  Drew J Shattuck                  M43  SUNF
11/20  Edward M Tirpack                 M56   GSM
11/21  Lee Brennan                      F49  GOLD
11/21  Nicholas A Quanrud               M36  IAMA
11/21  Ed Thompson                      M65  ARIZ
11/22  Devon A Farmer                   F24   TVM
11/22  Russ Gill                        M64  SYSM
11/23  Sherry L Green                   F57  UC10
11/23  Denise Wickline                  F56  NTEX
11/23  Sumner H Williams                M32  OREG
11/24  John F Goodwin                   M54   NEM
11/25  Ann R Donoghue                   F50   CMS
11/28  Rachel E Dickman                 F25   MGM
11/28  Kirstie S Scheib                 F42  NCMS
11/29  Ben D Harris                     M46  AKMS
11/29  Maria Perez-Mozaz                F34  OMAH
11/30  Erin M Dydland                   F31  CFYM
11/30  Merrill J Hilf                   F51  FINS
11/30  Martha J Lee                     F58  UC38
11/30  Clare K Rudd                     F27   USF
12/01  Robert W Davidson                M54  SUNF
12/01  Roland Klober                    M43  TXLA
12/01  Mary A Stein                     F61   FMM
12/02  Sarah M Chinn                    F27   MAM
12/02  Suzanne S Etherington            F60  NIAG
12/02  Walter L Kalesia                 M65  GRIN
12/03  Marie D Girouard                 F34  VLVM
12/03  Aimee M Joseph                   F31  NCMS
12/04  Kirsten L Jackson                F43  UC33
12/05  Mollie N Jones                   F27  GAJA
12/05  Jennifer R Joyce                 F48  UC16
12/05  Erin E Phelps                    F31  RICE
12/06  Todd Holmes                      M42   CMS
12/07  Neva J Winter                    F38  OREG
12/08  Steven M Kineman                 M52  MICH
12/09  Rolland S Fulton                 M57  FACT
12/10  Jose A Ramirez                   M53  UC50
12/11  Ruta Daugavietis                 F53    IM
12/11  Jim Rowland                      M51   LIB
12/12  Christina Baudis                 F35   NEM
12/12  Nancy L De Halas                 F50   RAD
12/13  Amanda H Castle                  F36    IM
12/13  Marj A Rinaldo                   F20  NIAG
12/13  William P Sulik                  M52  UC10
12/13  Heather West                     F49  NCMS
12/14  Dan Mattingly                    M48   SKY
12/15  Clif Cusack                      M42   CMS
12/15  Roger L Parsons                  M64  GOLD
12/15  Suna Sullivan                    F44   PSM
12/15  David D Welsh                    M52  MOST
12/16  CJ Rushman                       M40   SKY
12/16  D. Scott Thompson                M61   RAD
12/17  Jean-Marie Lacobee               F57   RRM
12/18  Brad Askins                      M43   CMS
12/19  Lauren Hyde                      F52   CMS
12/19  Elizabeth J Merena               F59  BCTM
12/19  Ilse Wolfe                       F47   GSM
12/20  Josh Plummer                     M38   MVN
12/21  Robert "Dru" D Drake             M57  SEMS
12/21  Beth Sutton                      F56  GAJA
12/23  Matthew J Roob                   M48    IM
12/26  George F Adams                   M79  ADMS
12/26  Lance M Evans                    M50  NIAG
12/26  Maggie Lamb                      F34  POWM
12/26  Ron Laschever                    M34  UC21
12/28  Joan P Craffey                   F58  UC06
12/28  Jim Meadows                      M50  PCST
12/29  Richard P Dexter                 M42   SDS
12/29  Carrie L Jacobson                F52  PMST
12/29  Rob Joyce                        M50  UC16
12/29  Frank Matherson                  M57   ELG
12/29  Mike McGowan                     M59  UC21
12/29  Kelley C Spencer                 F52   AGM
12/29  Diana Tunell                     F47  YUMA
12/30  Scott D Beardsley                M50  1776
12/30  Dennis Bennett                   M45  IAMA
12/30  Daniel A Fung                    M30  UC33
12/30  John B Jones                     M38    IM
12/30  David Keith                      M39  PTMS
12/30  Cleary Maly                      F41  QMST
12/30  Suzanne M Marlatt                F38  UC36
12/30  Laraine Putman                   F62  UC03
12/30  Bruce W Rollins                  M62  WMST
12/30  Alexandra M Taylor               F28   CMS
12/30  Christopher M Tyler              M41  IAMA
12/30  KC Vann                          F41  OHSP
12/31  Pamela A Aman                    F45   NEM
12/31  Dawn C Bardon                    F42  NCMS
12/31  Forest Brooks                    M64  AKMS
12/31  James F Browne                   M73   FMM
12/31  Jerry A Katz                     M73   GSM
12/31  Mark A Medendorp                 M34  NCMS
12/31  Danielle J Swiontek              F44   SBM
12/31  Thomas W Weber                   M81  NIAG

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #47Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #21Sponsor #20
Sponsor #33Sponsor #50Sponsor #14Sponsor #36Sponsor #43Sponsor #52Sponsor #44
Sponsor #25Sponsor #42Sponsor #49Sponsor #29Sponsor #35Sponsor #45Sponsor #51