2011 Go The Distance Reports

Swimmers who have achieved the 50 miles milestone (2069):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
01/10  Don Tatzin                       M59   OAK
01/13  Carl D Olson                     M58  ADMS
01/14  Darcy H LaFountain               F56  GOLD
01/14  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F60  VMST
01/14  Steffan B Sarkin                 M51  ARKM
01/15  Gordon R Gridley                 M39  SLOW
01/15  William W Reeves                 M58  SALT
01/15  Mark S Rubacky                   M42  NCMS
01/15  Harriet M Wall                   F69  MICH
01/15  Charley C Young                  F24  UCLA
01/16  Steve Laugen                     M46   MOO
01/17  Charlotte J Brynn                F45   NEM
01/17  David Dammerman                  M42  ADMS
01/17  Michele Intermont                F44  MICH
01/18  Jean M Carlson                   F49   SBM
01/18  Joshua D Heynes                  M36  AMAM
01/19  David J Barra                    M46  ADMS
01/19  Steve Eddy                       M58   SKY
01/19  James M Green                    M67  NCMS
01/19  Doug Kopp                        M62   SMS
01/19  Scott Lavoie                     M43  GKMS
01/19  Charles E Lorenz                 M36  WMAC
01/19  Kristina J Neill                 F46   MVN
01/19  Isaac M Silver                   M33  FACT
01/19  James M Wetzel                   M54   NEM
01/20  Tommie A Cuticchia               M28  MLAM
01/20  Matt Hooper                      M38  UC50
01/20  Patricia D Knowles               F40  CRUZ
01/20  Joseph P Riordan                 M52  ADMS
01/20  Joni D Young                     F50  OREG
01/20  Karen K Zemlin                   F44  HOPK
01/21  Kevin W Drake                    M55  HIMA
01/21  Chip Glidden                     M61  MOVY
01/21  John A Hobson                    M57    IM
01/21  Brian J McLaughlin               M56   NEM
01/21  Barbara A McNulty                F54   SPM
01/21  Dennie L Swan-Scott              F36  ADMS
01/22  Richard Barry                    M65  WMAC
01/22  Michael P Carew                  M62  OREG
01/22  Ron Emhoff                       M56   TVM
01/22  James H Neitz                    M43   VCM
01/22  Andreas K Seibt                  M53    IM
01/23  Stephen P Chorey                 M48   CMS
01/23  Heidi R Hester                   F31  SUNM
01/23  Mary E Holman                    F25   CMS
01/23  Richard K Jacobberger            M66   OAK
01/23  David Juchniewicz                M57   GSM
01/23  Janet K Renner                   F50  HIMA
01/23  Christopher N Swenson            M29   GSM
01/24  Philip L Bush                    M62   MAM
01/24  Larry S Hartley                  M51  NCMS
01/24  Don Macdonald                    M49    IM
01/24  Jim Mc Conica                    M61   VCM
01/24  Hendrik J Meerman                M49  UC32
01/24  Thomas J Patterson               M34  1776
01/24  Thomas L Schwartz                M51  SYSM
01/24  Robert Singer                    M62  ADMS
01/25  Joe Aumiller                     M54  MICH
01/25  Kristin A Aziz                   F46  GAJA
01/25  James B Biles                    M50  WMAC
01/25  Jenny Birmelin                   F34  MICH
01/25  Matthew F Bronson                M46   HMS
01/25  Sandra L Carosi                  F45   GSM
01/25  Ed M Coates                      M45  TXLA
01/25  Ana Paula Grilo                  F42  UC12
01/25  Janet Harris                     F46  TNYA
01/25  Sara E Holman                    F25   CMS
01/25  Lauren A Lemieux                 F52   OSM
01/25  Melodee A Nugent                 F44  WMAC
01/25  Eugene A Paul                    M83  NOVA
01/25  Rick B Walker                    M61  SYSM
01/26  Brigid J Bunch                   F48  ARIZ
01/26  Jenny L Cook                     F53  UC33
01/26  Joseph D Fang                    M59  UC30
01/26  Alex Goldstein                   M43   PSM
01/26  Charles R Herrick                M51  CONN
01/26  Dave Holland                     M44  VMST
01/26  Diane E Korn                     F59  AQFT
01/26  Kristi D Lee                     F36  SAWS
01/26  Cori McConkle                    F57  NOVA
01/26  Edward H Mench                   M45  SYSM
01/26  Meaghan I Murphy                 F29   GSM
01/26  David A Radcliff                 M77  OREG
01/26  Fernette P Ramnath               F46  SYSM
01/26  Cheryl M Reinke                  F47    GS
01/26  Deb A Stoner                     F58  COLE
01/26  Elizabeth C Wood                 F30  ROSE
01/27  Nicholas A Cirone                M23  UC38
01/27  Tom Hintz                        M45   THT
01/27  Lexie Kelly                      F25  UC33
01/27  Karla E Rees                     F39   MVM
01/28  Luiz Andrade                     M41  UC50
01/28  Elizabeth H Budd                 F57  OREG
01/28  Matt Chappell                    M47   USF
01/28  Tom G Cole                       M55  CTMA
01/28  Kurt F Dickson                   M44  ARIZ
01/28  Jonathan M Gladstone             M43   NEM
01/28  David Miner                      M43  SYSM
01/28  Bernard F Russell                M47  NIAG
01/28  Susan K Skilton                  F53   OAK
01/28  Niki F Stokols                   F54  CVMM
01/29  Bill D Bretz                     M56  SHSH
01/29  Linda Callaway                   F58  MOST
01/29  Christie Ciraulo                 F58  UCLA
01/29  Cathy A Fedako                   F50  SYSM
01/29  Kathryn Froehlich                F49    IM
01/29  Beau C Gilbert                   M38  TXLA
01/29  Bo J Hatfield                    F50   NEM
01/29  Dana M Jones                     F47   SAC
01/29  Sherry Keigher                   F59   SBM
01/29  Roy A Kline                      M59  ADMS
01/29  Robin C Kramer                   F51  JAMM
01/29  John Kuzmkowski                  M57  ALMT
01/29  Michael J Malik                  M30  PALM
01/29  Cathy Mancino                    F62  GOLD
01/29  Cary D Mc Gregor                 M61   MAM
01/29  Karen A Stephens                 F50  VMST
01/29  Marianne Thomas                  F48  NITR
01/29  Anna Tommerdahl                  F24  NCMS
01/29  R Kyle Treadway                  M51  SALT
01/29  LeighAnn White                   F42   CMS
01/30  Jennifer L Bauman                F39  BERK
01/30  Wayne Deloney                    M51   MVN
01/30  Kerry L Frame                    F45  MICH
01/30  Allison M Johnson                F26  ARIZ
01/30  Lynn V Kubasek                   F53  UC33
01/30  Bill Mickle                      M51  NOVA
01/30  Regina C Novak                   F27   SPM
01/30  Michael Totaro                   M31  AGUA
01/30  Morton F Wolf                    M63  METR
01/30  Frank C Wuest                    M51   NEM
01/30  John V Zeigler                   M66  GAJA
01/31  Matt Arena                       M46  ECYM
01/31  Jean A Bancks                    F55   HLJ
01/31  Ellen K Bennett                  F48  SYSM
01/31  Mike Broglio                     M40   NEM
01/31  Richard C Clew                   M46  BERK
01/31  Ray Cottom                       M63  UC14
01/31  Karlene Denby                    F58  COOG
01/31  Rose Marie J Di Rosato           F77  UC08
01/31  Maddie Diedo                     F53  MICH
01/31  Adair Dingle                     F52   PSM
01/31  Karen L Einsidler                F55  AGUA
01/31  Shawn M Feather                  F50   AGM
01/31  Karen J Gernert                  F41  INDY
01/31  Thomas A Grandine                M53   PSM
01/31  Heather Hagadorn                 F46   CMS
01/31  Ali R Hall                       F50   BAC
01/31  Kerry N Halsted                  F48   DAM
01/31  Patrick C Heuveline              M49  UCLA
01/31  Howard A Jess                    M60   PSM
01/31  Mike Kadi                        M47   ITM
01/31  Dan E Larson                     M44   PSM
01/31  Kelly A Legaspi                  F40  GRSC
01/31  Christine N Lockhart             F53   SRM
01/31  Kristin E Marentette             F38  HOPK
01/31  Sally J Marshall                 F62  MTRC
01/31  Bruce E Morey                    M54  MICH
01/31  Eric Mulkey                      M56  GKMS
01/31  Bob Needham                      M58  OREG
01/31  James A Ney                      M53  SDSM
01/31  Stephen T O'Neill                M54  STAN
01/31  Chuck A Piercey                  M51   MVM
01/31  Ozzie Quevedo                    M35  YBBM
01/31  Caitlyn A Ramsey                 F43  RIPM
01/31  Daniel C Smith                   M49  BWAQ
01/31  Dan Underbrink                   M55   PSM
01/31  Tom J Weigand                    M54  SYSM
01/31  Casey M White                    F28  UC06
02/01  Raymond G Allen                  M85  OREG
02/01  Chris S Bond                     M44   WCM
02/01  Erin K Burgman                   F49   PNA
02/01  Courtney R Busch                 F30  NBAC
02/01  John K Crane                     M60   TVM
02/01  Suzanne E Cuda                   F51  MOST
02/01  Chris P DeSisto                  M48   NEM
02/01  Jeremy H Diers                   M37  GAJA
02/01  Jill E Keenan-Boline             F42  ROSE
02/01  Adina Kletter                    F38   MVM
02/01  Teal Liu                         F26  TERR
02/01  Matt Mabus                       M51   PSM
02/01  Susan B Miller                   F55   LNM
02/01  Stephanie S Moore                F29   SAC
02/01  Patricia J Nardozzi              F52   SPM
02/01  Bowden K Nave                    M53  OREG
02/01  Utley Noble                      M48  UC15
02/01  David H Owen                     M59  GOLD
02/01  Deborah L Peters                 F43  SHSH
02/01  Kent M Price                     M73  STAN
02/01  Doris C Prokopi                  F76   FMM
02/01  Lynda H Przedpelski              F47   GSM
02/01  Marc A Rizzo                     M46  FISH
02/01  Milena Rohr                      F51  SYSM
02/01  Julian Rusinek                   M51  UC33
02/01  Jon Schieltz                     M73  OREG
02/01  Chris L Stevenson                M47  VMST
02/02  Julie A Andrade                  F50  OREG
02/02  Mark Belnap                      M42  UTAH
02/02  Laura E Blue                     F32   SCA
02/02  Sandy A Bluhm                    F33  BERK
02/02  Stefanie Capizzi                 F24  ROSE
02/02  Zachary R Chertok                M23   NEM
02/02  Jim Clemmons                     M61   MAM
02/02  Raffi Cuerten                    F58  UC38
02/02  Anne M Frayne                    F57   UAR
02/02  David R Jacobson                 M52  GAJA
02/02  Andy Klenzak                     M45  GAJA
02/02  Bruce C Kone                     M53  RICE
02/02  Amy Lessin Diehl                 F41  UC08
02/02  Jim Matysek                      M52  SYSM
02/02  James L Proffitt                 M46  OREG
02/02  John D Richardson                M49  SWIN
02/02  Bill Sive                        M50  SHOR
02/02  Frank D Totten                   M55  UC14
02/02  James R Underbrink               M51   PSM
02/02  Bob B Upshaw                     M62   MAM
02/03  Jeff J Armstrong                 M47  MINN
02/03  Margaret L Bayless               F55  SHSH
02/03  Patrick W Brundage               M44  ARIZ
02/03  Karen L Charney                  F42   DAM
02/03  Mike Chen                        M47   SPM
02/03  Jonathan D Churins               M36  FISH
02/03  Nathaniel R Dean                 M34  BCTM
02/03  Daniel C Elliott                 M58  MACH
02/03  Jean M Gallagher                 F53   OSM
02/03  Aubree M Gustafson               F30  OREG
02/03  Kevin T Hoffman                  M55  CONN
02/03  Donna L Hooe                     F49  GAJA
02/03  Timothy J Jenkins                M50    IM
02/03  Cokie Lepinski                   F52  NUTS
02/03  Zahava Lipton                    F25  REDT
02/03  Evan Morrison                    M31  SERC
02/03  Suzanna E Murphy                 F48  UC10
02/03  Heidi Natkin                     F37   AWJ
02/03  Laura S Petrini                  F54   PSM
02/03  Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum            M57  COOG
02/03  Julie Roddin                     F35  ANCM
02/03  Patricia S Saint Aubin           F53   NEM
02/03  T Sorenson                       F45   MVN
02/03  Martin Turecky                   M45  ADMS
02/03  Ann S Wilson                     F36  CRUZ
02/04  James A Adams                    M34   HMS
02/04  Bryan D Bachman                  M37  MINN
02/04  Robin Batchelor                  F54  NCMS
02/04  Dietrich G Bolz                  M72  VMST
02/04  Anthony Bonura                   M57  UC07
02/04  Mark Braun                       M40  OREG
02/04  Michael R Bullock                M65   OSM
02/04  Tom Green                        M53  IAMA
02/04  Tom Liu                          M24  TERR
02/04  Bill Mc Cracken                  M50   TVM
02/04  Andrew B McLaughlin              M38  CLOV
02/04  Michelle D Milne                 F44    IM
02/04  Alan L Parker                    M59  MOVY
02/04  Lynn R Roose                     F47    IM
02/04  Mary Anne Savage                 F51  UC11
02/04  Steven Spellman                  M62   CMS
02/05  Danielle Aanenson                F29  OREG
02/05  Stephanie L Baumeister           F44  UC02
02/05  Eileen M Burke                   F49  CIBB
02/05  Bryce Cruse                      M43   MPM
02/05  Jennifer L Egan                  F44  PSCR
02/05  John L Ellis                     M65  SWMS
02/05  Peter C Finney                   M44   MAM
02/05  Jeffrey M Hemmes                 M40   AMS
02/05  Bryan McDonnell                  M26   GSM
02/05  Ralph Mohr                       M70  OREG
02/05  Jim Murphy                       M51   CMS
02/05  Beccah D Rothschild              F38   MAM
02/05  Mary D Ruppe                     F42  RICE
02/05  Cameron N Sullivan               F43   TVM
02/05  Catherine Sychr                  F35   MAM
02/05  Joachim Thoenes                  M42  MATT
02/05  Lillian M Thomas                 F28  TERR
02/05  Julie Winters                    F49  NCMS
02/06  Lynn Ascione                     F44  BERK
02/06  Richard S Bober                  M60  NCMS
02/06  Tiffany S Brennan                F34   GSM
02/06  Chris K Carroll                  M44  GAJA
02/06  Jane E Cheney                    F50   NEM
02/06  Joe E Denton                     M40   PSM
02/06  Bridgette A Hobart               F49   GSM
02/06  Rick Labowe                      M54  SCAQ
02/06  Adrian Legaspi                   M59  GRSC
02/06  Deborah A Roberts                F53  ADMS
02/06  John B Shumadine                 M44  MESC
02/06  Ann L Swift                      F52   NEM
02/06  Joy Ward                         F69  OREG
02/06  Rebecca Weber                    F49  WAMT
02/06  Julie A Woodzicka                F42   RCA
02/07  Todd A Adams                     M47  WMSC
02/07  Kim Bauer                        M47  NUTS
02/07  Patti Bauernfeind                F45  SRVM
02/07  Elise J Beeger                   F27   NEM
02/07  Lisa A Bennett                   F55  GOLD
02/07  Juliet E Cox                     F43   MAM
02/07  Linda J Demma                    F35  GAJA
02/07  Suzanne L Dills                  F66   PSM
02/07  Floyd M Fisk                     M59  SAWS
02/07  Bill Geary                       M53   NEM
02/07  Todd C Hansen                    M59   MAM
02/07  Betsy A Hanson                   F50   SBM
02/07  Chris K Hilliard                 M29   AAA
02/07  Jason D Lassen                   M39  UC50
02/07  Megan M Lassen                   F41  SFTL
02/07  Bruce R Lee                      M51  UC10
02/07  Elizabeth A Mancuso              F26   NEM
02/07  Eric P Marquard                  M48  BERK
02/07  Jana Matena                      F49  MELO
02/07  Sean P McClean                   M42   MOO
02/07  Katherine Merkle                 F29  INDY
02/07  Alan H Nagasawa                  M59  UC12
02/07  Ryan D Provencher                M37   HOT
02/07  Douglas Sayles                   M44   NEM
02/07  Tracy N Sellard                  F47  UC32
02/07  Carl H Selles                    M64   SPM
02/07  Michael F Sheehan                M41  ADMS
02/07  Laura E Shevy                    F34   NEM
02/07  Greta Van Meeteren               F64  NCMS
02/07  Kenneth P Wilhelm                M47  ADMS
02/08  Craig Anderson                   M62  NCMS
02/08  Sarah J Bednar                   F42  CONN
02/08  Kendra D Bestine                 F31  SWMS
02/08  Mark T Campbell                  M33    IM
02/08  Mark S Comfort                   M58    MM
02/08  Jed P Cronin                     M63  OREG
02/08  Suzanne R Dodd                   F50   CTM
02/08  Rebecca L Franklin               F43  CPYM
02/08  John A Gale                      M55  MESC
02/08  Scott P Halliburton              M49  ARKM
02/08  Michael R Heather                M57   MVN
02/08  Doug Jelen                       M38   PSM
02/08  Andrew W Keen                    M48  UC32
02/08  Ellen L Lee                      F30   L4S
02/08  Miles Malmborg                   M51  SOFL
02/08  Timothy J Martin                 M46   CTM
02/08  Paul H Morris                    M49  SLAM
02/08  Michael A Piccinino              M64   RAD
02/08  Donna P Schubkegel               F59  NITR
02/08  Erin H Shanley                   F35  TXLA
02/08  Kevin S Shea                     M54  NIAG
02/08  Linda J Showalter                F55  SYSM
02/08  David P Tempest                  M61   PSM
02/08  Steve Underbrink                 M43   PSM
02/08  Marie H Vellucci                 F62  BERK
02/08  David C Whitmore                 M50  CONN
02/09  Rich Bernstein                   M65  AGUA
02/09  James P Earls                    M49  MACH
02/09  Terrence J Egan                  M45  PSCR
02/09  Barry M Goldblatt                M69  XCEL
02/09  Larry T Harper                   M57   CMS
02/09  Katie Kenny                      F41  MMAC
02/09  Josh Kercheval                   M30    IM
02/09  Lo D Knapp                       F57  UTAH
02/09  Scott W Matthews                 M50  BWAQ
02/09  AnnMarie Morrisseau              F43  T2NM
02/09  Lyle A Nalli                     M51   PSM
02/09  Ramon A Navarro                  M19  SDSM
02/09  Andrea H Packard                 F37  NCMS
02/09  Jeff A Palm                      M40  GAJA
02/09  Andrew M Perry                   M43  GAJA
02/09  Linda M Riley                    F64  SYSM
02/09  Anne-France A Saillot            F49  BERK
02/09  David A Schlesinger              M36  SCAQ
02/09  James N Stambolis                M64   TAM
02/09  Jeffrey R Strahota               M31  TERR
02/09  Mary G Tucker                    F41  SYSM
02/09  Beth Wittbrodt                   F35    IM
02/10  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F53  WMAC
02/10  Paul F Bousel                    M58  UC10
02/10  Marianne Countryman              F47  GAJA
02/10  Andrew P Darcey                  M27   CTM
02/10  Valerie L Evans                  F49  MCMS
02/10  John Fleenor                     M45  TPIT
02/10  Lee Francis                      M50  LSLP
02/10  Elizabeth A Harrison             F37  OREG
02/10  Aimee V Kolman                   F41  HIMA
02/10  Dale A LeClair                   F42  GOLD
02/10  Colin McLain                     M43  ARKM
02/10  Timothy W Murphy                 M42  MMAC
02/10  Michael J Rosencrantz            M41  REDT
02/10  Claire C Russo                   F28  VMST
02/10  Donald A Skor                    M59  CSPM
02/10  Karl Sohlberg                    M47  UC08
02/10  Scott Tyle                       M42  SYSM
02/10  Dave Welch                       M55   NEM
02/10  Jennifer S Wellman               F32  UC33
02/10  Daniel P Wohl                    M27  BGSC
02/11  Barbara Anderson                 F58  UC29
02/11  Nancy S Chennell                 F56   OSM
02/11  Theodore Collins                 M48  ARIZ
02/11  Gregory M Danner                 M30  BUMS
02/11  Margaret C Haskins               F53   NEM
02/11  Robert C Holmes                  M49   SKY
02/11  Stephen W Justinger              M59  WMAC
02/11  Robert Koga                      M45  SWMS
02/11  Janice Kregor                    F55   SKY
02/11  Steve E Miller                   M39  DAMM
02/11  Shauna J Nelson                  F23  MMAC
02/11  Janet C Olsen                    F74  RAMS
02/11  John Pfeifer                     M60  AKMS
02/11  Diane R Sabatier                 F55   SMS
02/11  Yutaro A Sano                    M23  CRUZ
02/11  John C Schoser                   M46    IM
02/11  Mo Siegel                        M60  UC06
02/11  Janet L Ungs                     F53  IAMA
02/11  Susannah S Walz                  F59  UC33
02/12  Carolyn M Bennett                F33  FISH
02/12  Michael J Blatt                  M56   VCM
02/12  Bridget J Bowman                 F41  UC14
02/12  Terrell J Brown                  M58  MINN
02/12  Jennifer Downing                 F33   NEM
02/12  Judy A Eisenman                  F57   TAM
02/12  Ronald J Epstein                 M44  BERK
02/12  Mollie K Grover                  F30  TERR
02/12  Michael T Hure                   M48  SLOM
02/12  Deanna L Johnson                 F55   DAM
02/12  Steven D Kelley                  M60  NCMS
02/12  Candace D Lang                   F61  GAJA
02/12  Tom Maguire                      M68  GSMS
02/12  Rachael M Maresh                 F36  TXLA
02/12  Bo Martin                        M51  CSMT
02/12  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M48  OREG
02/12  Greg Peters                      M43  AKMS
02/12  Paula M Texel                    F41   SPM
02/12  David Thomas                     M51  NITR
02/12  Nancy M Tunstall                 F49   NEM
02/13  Therese Andrews                  F27   NEM
02/13  Lauren E Au                      F27   NEM
02/13  Daniela Barnea                   F67  STAN
02/13  Gavin Cohen                      M45  ANCM
02/13  James L Corbeau                  M47  OREG
02/13  Diana M Corbin                   F43  TERR
02/13  Christopher A LaBianco           M41   BLU
02/13  Eve G Maidenberg                 F35   MAM
02/13  Kirk Nelson                      M41   PSM
02/13  Ken Niemi                        M56  BERK
02/13  Gail F Seelig                    F61  BERK
02/13  Mike Slotnick                    M55  GAJA
02/13  David P Traver                   M52   SMM
02/14  Mark E Alexander                 M53   NEM
02/14  Warren W Barnes                  M50  OREG
02/14  Michael A Bell                   M43  MICH
02/14  Shirley Bibles                   F49   AGM
02/14  Randal W Boldt                   M47  UC26
02/14  James D Brooks                   M54   NEM
02/14  Judy F Caves                     F51  CHAR
02/14  James A Culp                     M54  WMAC
02/14  Rachel E Dickman                 F25   MGM
02/14  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F53  UC33
02/14  Irina Haecker                    F33  UC14
02/14  Paul J Hulseman                  M51    IM
02/14  Jennifer A Johnson               F37  UC21
02/14  Joel R Kostyrka                  M50   CMS
02/14  Scott R Linnborn                 M41  NITR
02/14  Tom Lybyer                       M51  UC34
02/14  Jacqueline E Milne               F34  CVMM
02/14  Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F54  UC38
02/14  David W Oakes                    M71  SYSM
02/14  Mary Ella Payne                  F54   DCM
02/14  Margaret E Reece                 F39   WCM
02/14  Steve Ripic                      M38   MVN
02/14  Izzy B Rosane                    F59   PSM
02/14  Paul D Stanford                  M51   CMS
02/14  Eduard Tiozzo                    M38  SFTL
02/14  Peter B Turner                   M52  SPCO
02/14  Robin Walker                     F56  INDY
02/14  Lynette A Washburn               F48  MMAC
02/15  Marcia Anziano                   F66   CMS
02/15  Stephan C Boulanger              M40  ROSE
02/15  MJ Caswell                       F50  OREG
02/15  Melissa A Chapman                F48  SWIA
02/15  Dawn Clark                       F47   SPM
02/15  Tara D'Agaro                     F36  CHAR
02/15  Anna DeLozier                    F48  ARIZ
02/15  Wes Edwards                      M58  OREG
02/15  Lacy K Fuller                    F32   CMS
02/15  Michael J Gemelli                M41  CIBB
02/15  Linda A Harrell                  F53   WCM
02/15  Jerrah Holth                     F26  RICE
02/15  Andrea M Hunt                    F63  ADMS
02/15  Hugh D James                     M70   PSM
02/15  Bart F Lally                     M49   TOC
02/15  Amy K Poshusta                   F37   CMS
02/15  Bryan C Rivera                   M27  UC10
02/15  Amy Rolnick                      F48  MESC
02/15  Pamela T Shepard                 F46  PAFC
02/15  Anne Wheelock                    F55  UC39
02/15  Kelly M Wiggins                  F43  CLOV
02/16  Alan M Albert                    M55   SYL
02/16  Jeff M Bailey                    M44  MICH
02/16  Lisa M Balestrini                F47  RAMS
02/16  Jane C Birkhead                  F71  MOST
02/16  Patricia M Bond                  F73   FMM
02/16  Brooke J Bowman                  F44   SPM
02/16  Kelly T Carlin                   M49  HUMM
02/16  Gregory B Cook                   M49  NCMS
02/16  Warren Duryea                    M66   WSC
02/16  Thomas Edgerton                  M51  TEME
02/16  Louise S Feeley                  F52  MELO
02/16  Dave Gibson                      M51    IM
02/16  Suzie E Girard                   F40   MAM
02/16  Steven A Gronemeyer              M64  IAMA
02/16  Jackie Hammelman                 F28  GOLD
02/16  Jessica N Huang                  F27   BAY
02/16  Jane L Hutzol                    F47  DKTA
02/16  Ines Lein                        F43    IM
02/16  Jessica Maye                     F26  BUMS
02/16  Christopher C Nolte              M54   CMS
02/16  Gayle A Orner                    F49  OREG
02/16  Phyllis E Quinn                  F56   TOC
02/16  Brian D Saylor                   M51  SYSM
02/16  Daniel R Slick                   M63  WMAC
02/16  Robert L Unger                   M54  SEAW
02/16  Haleigh A Werner                 F42   PSM
02/17  Brad Biddle                      M43  OREG
02/17  Melissa A Conley-Guido           F27  SYSM
02/17  Jeffrey Enright                  M45   SMM
02/17  Isabelle C Fraser                F73  UC14
02/17  Susan S Hamilton                 F62  NCMS
02/17  Melissa A Krupa                  F23  PAFC
02/17  Daniel D Mayhew                  M54  OREG
02/17  Sandy Mitchel                    F52  ARIZ
02/17  Alison Moore                     F41  VMST
02/17  Rebecca M Pyle                   F55   CMS
02/17  Richard V Roush                  M57  MARS
02/17  Mary Anne Royle                  F59  OREG
02/17  Brian K Stack                    M60   MAM
02/17  James Thornton                   M59  1776
02/17  Lydia B Tiede                    F46  COOG
02/17  Christopher M Toombs             M25  TXLA
02/17  Susan Torpy                      F52  RIDG
02/18  Doug P Adamavich                 M42  MMAC
02/18  Dan Borton                       M43  ROSE
02/18  Steve Cochran                    M48  TXLA
02/18  Brian Coomes                     M51  GOLD
02/18  Anicia Criscione                 F38  OREG
02/18  Sally A Dillon                   F65   PSM
02/18  Steve R Dunbar                   M45  PVMA
02/18  Storm S Eddy                     F61   SPM
02/18  Douglas L Esch                   M44  ARIZ
02/18  Marty Gura                       M39  MOVY
02/18  Bill Hayhow                      M52  MICH
02/18  Elaine K Howley                  F34   NEM
02/18  Suzy Jajewski                    F36  OREG
02/18  Reva J Keaton                    F41  MEDM
02/18  Darrin M Lajoie                  M46  OREG
02/18  Katy C Lantz                     F58   DAM
02/18  Lawrence E McCue                 M57  FISH
02/18  Alison S Meehan                  F40  TERR
02/18  Louise Moran                     F51  SCSF
02/18  Glenn Piner                      M42  RMDA
02/18  Kimberlee M Riley                F47   BLU
02/18  Thomas J Rosinski                M41   CMS
02/18  Ellen K Shockro                  F69  UCLA
02/18  Carol R Stark                    F63  OREG
02/18  Robert J Todd                    M47  MOSS
02/18  Dick Warren                      M64   TOC
02/18  Wendy L Weinberg                 F66  PSCM
02/18  Jill M Wright                    F60  SAWS
02/19  Lisa S Bertain                   F41  UC38
02/19  Jim Birmingham                   M38  UC02
02/19  Wilmer Blanchard                 M43  FSAM
02/19  Warner F Brundage                M68  VMST
02/19  Steve M Conover                  M62  COLE
02/19  Pat Cotter                       M61  OREG
02/19  Stephanie D Couch                F47  MELO
02/19  Laura E Delorey                  F49   NEM
02/19  David M Garza                    M44    IM
02/19  Julian P Gray                    M40   PNA
02/19  Celeste Lind                     F52   BLU
02/19  Leslie C Livingston              F50  GMUP
02/19  Heidi L Loecke                   F40  MOVY
02/19  Alex Mueller                     M34  SAWS
02/19  John L Muhich                    M49  NORT
02/19  Michael E Reed                   M56   LIB
02/19  Andy Ryle                        M25  WMST
02/19  Linda R Shoenberger              F64   TAM
02/19  Karen A Turner                   F47  CVMM
02/19  Paul H Tzur                      M33    IM
02/19  Daniel S Zimmerman               M44    IM
02/20  Richard J Bell                   M42  MESC
02/20  Kim L Burton                     F49   MVN
02/20  Brian R Evans                    M47  RMST
02/20  Ruth Giles-Ott                   F43    IM
02/20  Barney Heller                    M57  1776
02/20  Amanda Hunt                      F42    IM
02/20  Katy Kline                       F51   SPM
02/20  Matthew J Mauriello              M35  ADMS
02/20  Susan D Nolte                    F50   CMS
02/20  Thomas A O'Brien                 M51  1776
02/20  Sarah E Palmer                   F34  UC02
02/20  Christopher S Pankey             M57   MAM
02/20  Leigh G Segal                    F46   JAM
02/20  Jessica N Stokes                 F35   NEM
02/20  Kevin C Weissman                 M49   MVN
02/21  Marc S Anderson                  M62  MINN
02/21  Hadar Aviram                     F37   USF
02/21  Rob Butcher                      M39  SYSM
02/21  Carrie A Butler                  F52  GRIN
02/21  Larry E Caldwell                 M47  GOLD
02/21  William R Curtis                 M53  WMAC
02/21  Louis F Fabrizio                 M58  CONN
02/21  Anna Marie Forest                F42  UTAH
02/21  Larry B Krauser                  M58   HMS
02/21  Bob H Lantz                      M60   DAM
02/21  Andrea Luallen-Egg               F46   GSM
02/21  Amy McCormack                    F56  SRQM
02/21  Brad Polhill                     M48    WM
02/21  Bernice Ruo                      F38    IM
02/21  Peggy Sanborn                    F84   SBM
02/21  Thomas B Sealey                  M51  GAJA
02/21  Ginger Smith                     F53  NTEX
02/21  Art A Torpy                      M55  RIDG
02/21  Linda Webb                       F66  SFTL
02/21  F Carter Wexler                  M48  RATS
02/21  Melinda S Wolff                  F58  1776
02/22  John F Abrami                    M51   SBM
02/22  Adrienne M Anderson              F45   DAC
02/22  Robert E Beach                   M81   SPM
02/22  Henry Chan                       M32   SMM
02/22  Christopher R Feger              M42  OUMS
02/22  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F54  INDY
02/22  Susan Gorman                     F45  OREG
02/22  Jennifer L Hodges                F38  ARKM
02/22  Serena H Johnson                 F34  OREG
02/22  Allison LaField                  F48  MOST
02/22  Thomas K Leonard                 M46   SPM
02/22  Curtis Miller                    M51   GSM
02/22  Michael Rogers                   M40  UC48
02/22  Richard J Wallace                M64   GSM
02/23  Fred C Baird                     M63  UTAH
02/23  Rebecca D Bryan                  F38   CMS
02/23  Debbie D Cavanaugh               F53  GOLD
02/23  Chris T Collins                  M48  TSTT
02/23  Charles W Cunnick                M25    IM
02/23  Dave Davala                      M53  MESC
02/23  Howard A Ferguson                M57   LBG
02/23  Russ Gill                        M64  SYSM
02/23  Mikey G Girard                   F58  ARIZ
02/23  Terri A Goodman                  F52  SYSM
02/23  Malena B Hankins                 F38  GAJA
02/23  Allen F Hillman                  M44  SYSM
02/23  Ron T Krier                      M65   JPD
02/23  Heather J Martinez               F35  CHIC
02/23  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M48  ROSE
02/23  Peter McCoy                      M42  MATT
02/23  William P McDonald               M55  O*H*
02/23  J L McGill                       M59  CFYM
02/23  Susan P McKerns                  F47  VMST
02/23  Gudrun M Morgan                  F60  SYSM
02/23  Gregory O'Connor                 M43  UC02
02/23  Shannon S Orrell                 F38  UC14
02/23  Lex Pegues                       M51   ELG
02/23  Donald R Potter                  M46   WCM
02/23  Stephen L Rudacille              M71  BLUE
02/23  Michael J Tyson                  M44  ALEX
02/24  Jacquie Anderson                 F75  KMAN
02/24  Denise Berro                     F51  UC38
02/24  Melanie J Dagenhart              F31  NCMS
02/24  Abigail A Fairman                F34  REDT
02/24  Mark Fleming                     M49  AKMS
02/24  Jack M Fritts                    M61  IAMA
02/24  Steven C Gawlak                  M24  CONN
02/24  Sheryl K Katsaros                F42  RMST
02/24  Jason Midlock                    M27   JPD
02/24  Sue A Moucha                     F53   FMM
02/24  Diane C Peterson                 F46  UTAH
02/24  Marianne Robin Russo             F52  GOLD
02/24  Mark A Young                     M48  GERM
02/25  Robert D Adams                   M51  NCMS
02/25  Omar Awad                        M43  MINN
02/25  Roberta Bardini                  F47  COLU
02/25  Jody L Bolinske                  F51  DKTA
02/25  John B Bullard                   M52  VMST
02/25  Frank E Campbell                 M53  ROSE
02/25  Joan K Campbell                  F81  FACT
02/25  Mike Casper                      M69  GSMS
02/25  Tim Christian                    M49   GSM
02/25  Les Cutler                       M68   NEM
02/25  Michael Fanelli                  M57   ACM
02/25  George Fawcett                   M59  NITR
02/25  Krista D Gomes                   F62   PSM
02/25  Kate L Hewitt                    F25  UC02
02/25  Kristin Irish                    F47  CONN
02/25  Alison C Lontz                   F39  GAJA
02/25  Sally B Louis                    F51  MICH
02/25  Daniel A Low                     M52  UCLA
02/25  Krisie M Melsen                  F31  MINN
02/25  Douglas S Miller                 M39   GSM
02/25  William H Miller                 M47  UC04
02/25  Paula J Moores                   F54  SAWS
02/25  Alice W Phillips                 F46  POWM
02/25  Benjamin L Price                 M33  UC17
02/25  Karen A Servas                   F50  MAAC
02/25  Kris Speir                       F48   PSM
02/25  William Tapprich                 M55  OMAH
02/25  Deanne R Weissman                F49   MVN
02/25  Steven L Young                   M51  NCMS
02/26  Guillermo Bez                    M39  SWIN
02/26  Rick D Bryan                     M52  VACA
02/26  Curtis A Dozier                  M34  FISH
02/26  Patrick A Gambrel                M57   NEM
02/26  Joe Griczika                     M48   NEM
02/26  Nancy M Hnat                     F56  MICH
02/26  Elaine Krugman                   F49  GAJA
02/26  Tom A Lombardo                   M45  SLAM
02/26  Sean Maynard                     M20  NCMS
02/26  Pamela C Ogden                   F54  MINN
02/26  Robin L Piet                     F58   IFM
02/26  Peter S Remick                   M45  UC38
02/26  Kathy N Rice                     F52   L4S
02/26  Susan M Rindermann               F54  MBAY
02/27  Lisa L Brown                     F49   ZAM
02/27  Tom M Cain                       M62  UC33
02/27  David A Dash                     M43  COLU
02/27  Kirsten L Derr                   F47   CMS
02/27  Richard A Jenkins                M63  OREG
02/27  Eileen T Kallin                  F50  GCST
02/27  Lynne Lasser                     F49    IM
02/27  Michael P McDonnell              M26   LIB
02/27  Mike Self                        M41  OREG
02/27  Dick D Specht                    M58  MICH
02/27  John F Wetzel                    M58  UC09
02/28  James A Allen                    M48  BCTM
02/28  Wendy Asnault                    F42  CHIC
02/28  Alan D Bernard                   M62   TAM
02/28  Judy W Bracken                   F54   TVM
02/28  Stan Cox                         M56  NCMS
02/28  Alan Diamond                     M38  ARKM
02/28  Paul L Dow                       M58   NEM
02/28  Mark Doyle                       M52  NCMS
02/28  Bill Evans                       M61  GCPS
02/28  Anezka G Felton                  F63   TOC
02/28  Alicia Fletcher                  F38  ADMS
02/28  JoAnn Fuller                     F69  FACT
02/28  Laurie A Gardiner                F47   WCM
02/28  Therese M Gigliotti              F48  ADMS
02/28  Lois Goodman                     F64  OJAI
02/28  Augie Grasis                     M58  MOVY
02/28  Jon Gudman                       M56  OREG
02/28  Mary C Guilfoyle                 F49  BERK
02/28  Patrick J Hamilton               M50  ARKM
02/28  MaryJo Hencye                    F41  SYSM
02/28  Karen L Henderson                F37  CAQM
02/28  Harvey F Hill                    M57  IMSC
02/28  Steve Hiltabiddle                M45  1776
02/28  Gaylord Hopkins                  M70   FMM
02/28  Duncan A Houldsworth             M35   MVN
02/28  Robert L Isbister                M71  MICH
02/28  Michael P Jones                  M51   PSM
02/28  Rich Katz                        M42  CVMM
02/28  Todd A Keil                      M56   LIB
02/28  Craig A Kercher                  M50  MOST
02/28  Caroline H Kettlewell            F49  UC12
02/28  Susan Kirk                       F51  BERK
02/28  Jan F Kooy                       M39  UC38
02/28  Fay V Lachney                    F50   SMS
02/28  Bill Lotz                        M62  GAJA
02/28  Bill Miller                      M54  NCMS
02/28  Robin M Mills                    F49   MAM
02/28  Carolyn Mizell                   F44  GOLD
02/28  Salvador Mujica                  M52  DLMA
02/28  DJ Murray                        F81  HHAC
02/28  Forrest B Nelson                 M46  ROSE
02/28  Karl Olson                       M47  MICH
02/28  Dan Ottman                       M46  MESC
02/28  Dana Page                        F50  DCRP
02/28  Rebecca R Perry                  F47   MAM
02/28  Ashley M Plushnik                F20   USF
02/28  John Porcella                    M49   WCM
02/28  Franco Prezioso                  M46  MERR
02/28  Bryan T Richardson               M55  1776
02/28  Jenny Rood                       F26   NEM
02/28  Stephanie Santini                F52   SMS
02/28  J. Michael Schaeffer             M55   PSM
02/28  Joel Schmaltz                    M41  GSMS
02/28  Warren Smedley                   M52  UC15
02/28  Joy Stover                       F35  MOVY
02/28  Wendy Szymczak                   F53  MICH
02/28  Brent M Tininenko                M50  ARKM
02/28  Helen L Vetter                   F71  SYSM
02/28  Lisa L Watson                    F57  GAJA
02/28  Timothy P Waud                   M44  OREG
02/28  Heidi Williams                   F42  NCMS
02/28  Kendra E Wilson                  F30  SDSM
03/01  Kathy Bainbridge                 F46  DCRP
03/01  Barbara A Barber                 F59  WAMT
03/01  Derek M Cerjanec                 M60  MESC
03/01  Annette Chinn                    F50  ECAM
03/01  Pam D Dameron                    F66  QMST
03/01  Nathan P Dean                    M36   L4S
03/01  Joseph C Flanagan                M47   GSM
03/01  Fred C Gliesing                  M55  ADMS
03/01  Paul A Grecco                    M50  GMUP
03/01  Silke Janssen                    F37  UC21
03/01  Craig Joy                        M49  UC12
03/01  Bob Kehoe                        M65  OREG
03/01  David A Marshall                 M44   PSM
03/01  Jennifer A Masquelier            F34   ACM
03/01  Katie Melmer                     F42  HOPK
03/01  Gloria O'Connor                  F42   CMS
03/01  Josh Sale                        M57   NBA
03/01  Charles H Schlegel               M81   FMM
03/01  Samuel F Sinnamon                M26  NMMS
03/01  Mary A Stein                     F61   FMM
03/02  John E Buechler                  M44  MACH
03/02  Suzy Degazon                     F47  CTSM
03/02  Vance M Eaddy                    M63   SPM
03/02  Craig Hersh                      M40   NEM
03/02  Steve Lisle                      M45  ARKM
03/02  Sally W Menk                     F73  GCPS
03/02  Rick Noeth                       M67  IAMA
03/02  Chris Noonan Sturm               F52  GERM
03/02  Ric P Piecuch                    M43   MVN
03/02  Jill V Robinson                  F28  RICE
03/02  Sandra P Seddon                  F57  BERK
03/02  Ann H Sykes                      F57  GAJA
03/02  Dell Upton                       M62  UCLA
03/03  Ann M Angvick                    F44  OREG
03/03  Lynn Beach                       F55   AWJ
03/03  Brian Clark                      M41   LIB
03/03  Laura J Colby                    F54  REDT
03/03  Kyle Cutter-Dabiri               F26  UC33
03/03  Kevin A Fletcher                 M41  ADMS
03/03  Mitch Hanan                      M53  OREG
03/03  Louise Keetley                   F37  PCAT
03/03  James B Kennedy                  M60  CMAM
03/03  Jennifer A Lawrence              F41   THT
03/03  Beverly J Montrella              F65   MVN
03/03  Greg D Moyle                     M35  IAMA
03/03  Keith D Peters                   M46  OREG
03/03  Mahlon P Poche                   M47   SMS
03/03  Wendy S Schleicher               F42  DCRP
03/03  Allen L Stark                    M62  OREG
03/03  Christopher W Stevens            M50  MARY
03/03  Kris Tokarski                    M48   CMS
03/03  Kathryn P Warren                 F29   SKY
03/03  Mark F Welker                    M50   SMS
03/03  Laureen K Welting                F46   TOC
03/03  Charlene Wilson                  F36  GAJA
03/03  Kenneth C Winterberger           M58  AKMS
03/04  Eric Bachenheimer                M39  UC07
03/04  David Bright                     M58   NEM
03/04  Richard D Carlson                M58   GSM
03/04  Katherine B Clarke               F67  GCPS
03/04  Susan Cushman                    F49   LVM
03/04  Marcos A Donolo                  M36   RHM
03/04  Barbara M Eisele                 F81  BMST
03/04  Carol Farrington                 F59  NAVY
03/04  Chris L Geer                     M41  UC33
03/04  Kelly A Godleski                 F35  GAJA
03/04  Mary Anna Hovey                  F68  NCMS
03/04  Robert F Li                      M30  RICE
03/04  Lucey Malone                     F61  SYSM
03/04  Carol McCaig                     F49   PSM
03/04  Carol F McCammon                 F45  VMST
03/04  Dennis C McCornac                M57  MARY
03/04  Frank McElroy                    M63   GSM
03/04  George K Mehok                   M44  SYSM
03/04  Andrea N Morton                  F49  WMST
03/04  Shannon O'Hare                   M33  NUTS
03/04  Elizabeth J Richter              F21  UC38
03/04  Rachel J Rivera                  F33  DLMA
03/04  Michael S Sirkin                 M48   GSM
03/04  Kathy VanAlst                    F57  GCPS
03/04  Joe Wickline                     M54  NTEX
03/04  Eric Zirkelbach                  M50  AQUM
03/05  Melanie M Babineau               F58  SRQM
03/05  Tom Barton                       M55  PCAT
03/05  Michael J Bingle                 M56  OREG
03/05  Katie A Braun                    F26    IM
03/05  Rocco Celentano                  M42  UC07
03/05  Elaine Chapa                     F53    IM
03/05  Carolynn Foley                   F68   AAA
03/05  Jeff C Garrard                   M57  PALM
03/05  Dara Goldsmith                   F45   LVM
03/05  Bob Husson                       M66   HFT
03/05  Emmie Lee                        F25  WMST
03/05  Cathie K Locetta                 F55  WMST
03/05  Mary M Pohlmann                  F66  SLAM
03/05  Greg Romano                      M55   JAM
03/05  Mary Jo Schmalz                  F45  BSLM
03/05  Melanie B Sellers                F59  WMST
03/05  Rachel Steendahl                 F35   PSM
03/05  Rod K Storms                     M59  UTAH
03/05  Jason Sturgis                    M39  NCMS
03/06  Tom Allen                        M42  NCMS
03/06  Jinxi Caddel                     F41  UC33
03/06  Cathy Fulton                     F47  WHAC
03/06  Karl R Gundersen                 M42  SLAM
03/06  David A Kalb                     M46  UC08
03/06  Robert G McDonald                M62  O*H*
03/06  Tiffany J Sullivan               F27   LIB
03/07  Patricia F Anixter               F57   BAC
03/07  Arthur F Apgar                   M46  MMST
03/07  Bob Burrow                       M48   NEM
03/07  Robert L Custer                  M53  UC33
03/07  Christina M Davis                F37   IFM
03/07  Maribeth M Englert               F45  NMMS
03/07  Dennis Gimlin                    M55   CMS
03/07  Jude Grant                       F49  MICH
03/07  Roberta F Green                  F56  UC12
03/07  Jamie Hulett                     M51  PCAT
03/07  Cathy W Jones                    F40  GAJA
03/07  Lida B Kuehn                     F48   ABM
03/07  Lori E Lamoureux                 F52  OREG
03/07  Shelly Lynn                      F41  CLOV
03/07  Christopher R Mart               M56  UTAH
03/07  Jackie Mellen                    F30   COM
03/07  Oz Osborne                       M65   ELG
03/07  Rachel M Rempe                   F28  RHMS
03/07  Kate Thorp                       F42   MPM
03/07  Mary M VanPatten                 F42  OUMS
03/07  Janet M Wood                     F34  GSMS
03/08  Paul Arsenault                   M50   NEM
03/08  Lynn Cartee                      F64  UC15
03/08  Suzanne R Dearworth              F39  GOLD
03/08  Edward B Devennish               M66   NAM
03/08  Margaret Ellwood                 F48    IM
03/08  Cindy W Hamilton                 F59  VMST
03/08  Susan M Hilal                    F35  HOPK
03/08  Gayla Ishihara                   F45   CTM
03/08  Mike Keck                        M52   TOC
03/08  Angela L Kozlowski               F47  COLU
03/08  Chloe C Kramer                   F34  SYSM
03/08  Helen Lin                        F27   NEM
03/08  Josh E Lontz                     M40  GAJA
03/08  Amber L Murphy                   F30  RIDG
03/08  Kenneth S Resnick                M56  UC06
03/08  Karen C Rosinski                 F49  MICH
03/08  Craig B Smith                    M73  UC33
03/08  Caroline F Stein                 F41  FINS
03/08  Charles W Tupitza                M56  WAVA
03/08  Mark White                       M48  TSUN
03/09  Gary E Bell                      M65  COLM
03/09  Diane Buswell                    F50  UC37
03/09  Karen L Duggan                   F41   WCM
03/09  Carlye Graydon                   F41  MACA
03/09  Lisa Greer                       F41   RCA
03/09  Scott Hamilton                   M40  OREG
03/09  Brad R Hernandez                 M45  IAMA
03/09  Trina Ingole                     F41  SWOM
03/09  Patrick R Kean                   M36  INDY
03/09  Colette M Lanier                 F53  RICE
03/09  Dominic J Licavoli               M55   MVN
03/09  Ken McCrery                      M43  UC12
03/09  Jeanne M Ripley                  F54  MARY
03/09  Vicki B Risinger                 F28  WMST
03/09  Gus I Robledo                    M53  WMAC
03/09  Jillian M Silva                  F34   BAY
03/09  Larry Vesely                     M60   RAA
03/09  Neva J Winter                    F38  OREG
03/10  Pamela J Appel                   F54   WCM
03/10  Bob E Couch                      M64  SYSM
03/10  Gabriel Fleck                    M48  MOVY
03/10  Jeff Ghan                        M61   LVM
03/10  Suzanne M McLarty                F46  OREG
03/10  Joshua Needleman                 M46  UC06
03/10  Ray L Novess                     M63  MICH
03/10  Mary Phelan                      F55   NEM
03/10  Billie C Richardson              F40  MTMS
03/10  Sally Ross                       F44  UC05
03/10  Jean Rutter                      F52   GSM
03/10  Todd Schaper                     M48  RBAY
03/10  Paul G VanPatten                 M41  OUMS
03/11  Patty M Buffett                  F38  CAQM
03/11  Lenore J Burt                    F50  SBMS
03/11  Jeff Chaloupek                   M46  UC10
03/11  Silke Cuff                       F32  SYSM
03/11  Hugh Duffy                       M56   CMS
03/11  Willy Gevers                     M52   PSM
03/11  Frank P McGrath                  M75  NCMS
03/11  Mitch McInnis                    M50  GRSC
03/11  Leah A Murray                    F29  NIAG
03/12  Scott D Beardsley                M50  1776
03/12  Erica K Bergstrom                F24  WMAC
03/12  Sue-Ellen Booher                 F58   NEM
03/12  Adam J Cole                      M30   NEM
03/12  Karen K Fuss                     F45  GSMS
03/12  Ann R Goodman                    F52  OREG
03/12  Angela M Hansen                  F40  WMAC
03/12  Virginia W Hoke                  F36  OREG
03/12  Pamela M Kicklighter             F54  NCMS
03/12  Michael Leake                    M33   NEM
03/12  Anna Lea Matysek                 F50  SYSM
03/12  Brenda K Tomtan-Brayman          F38   PSM
03/12  Erik Truxal                      M39   CMS
03/12  Michael B Wilson                 M49  GRIN
03/13  Anna W Beelaert                  F37   CMS
03/13  Amy C Bradford                   F31   WCM
03/13  Patrick J Bradley                M45  STON
03/13  Ann Byers                        F58   NEM
03/13  Michael T Garr                   M58   NEM
03/13  Bob Genis                        M44    IM
03/13  Steve Glassman                   M63   GSM
03/13  Hank Hoffman                     M44  ARIZ
03/13  Mary Grace M McAlevy             F47   L4S
03/13  Ann A McDonnell                  F73   FMM
03/13  Son Nguyen                       M32  MESC
03/13  Thomas J Rentschler              M57  UC45
03/13  William F Ritter                 M51   SKY
03/13  Mimi H Ward                      F53   SKY
03/14  Wynne Bolton                     F32  GAJA
03/14  Lachell M Chambers               F42  UC33
03/14  Judy A Childers                  F57  GSMS
03/14  Aimee Christy                    F39   PSM
03/14  Suzanne S Etherington            F60  NIAG
03/14  Angela Fadlovich                 F45  OREG
03/14  Maureen P Fields                 F52  COLU
03/14  Angela Henry                     F42  NCMS
03/14  Robert T Hitchcock               M45  CSPM
03/14  Vernon C Imhoff                  M52  INDY
03/14  Patrick R Maynard                M57  UC17
03/14  Ashley M Mead                    M20  UC45
03/14  Melinda J Menzer                 F42  UC55
03/14  Kathy L Morris                   F56   PSM
03/14  Cheryl A Murray                  F59  NCMS
03/14  Denise L Noznesky                F45  GERM
03/14  Chris K Paolini                  M48  CSMT
03/14  Deborah A Reid                   F46  MARY
03/14  John B Ricca                     M62  PCAT
03/14  Karen B Saef                     F57  SYSM
03/14  Mark J Schactman                 M45  TERR
03/14  Chris Scovil                     M28   CMS
03/14  Laurel Sharp                     F64  NIAG
03/14  Christopher T Sheean             M45    IM
03/14  Kathy Singleton                  F54  SYSM
03/14  Andrew J Starowicz               M39  NIAG
03/14  Mike Swanberg                    M50  AQST
03/14  Alvin L Thomas                   M65  RICE
03/14  Natalia Vaganova                 F36   ABM
03/14  Sarah E Walker                   F27   CMS
03/15  Cedar Baldridge                  F50  RICE
03/15  Blaire C Bradley                 F27  UC43
03/15  Steve Foster                     M43  MELO
03/15  Caroline Gatto                   F51  UC14
03/15  Christopher Heppner              M43  UC21
03/15  Michael F Kozlowski              M61    IM
03/15  Danette LaFrance                 F51  SYSM
03/15  Jean Lambert                     F51   NEM
03/15  Sarah E Marshall                 F44  BWST
03/15  Heather M Melrose                F38   CMS
03/15  Mark Nieters                     M43  MINN
03/15  Heather M Oberg                  F33  NORT
03/15  Sarah R Swoch                    F26   SPM
03/15  Patrick T Tubman                 M26  VMST
03/15  Kami R Whitney                   F34  WAVA
03/16  Karim Al-Khafaji                 M34  STAN
03/16  Tim Birkhead                     M67  RIDG
03/16  Bob F Brown                      M68  NCMS
03/16  Amy S Carow                      F50   GSM
03/16  Rita F De Palma                  F45  SYSM
03/16  Jill E Gellatly                  F44  COOG
03/16  Rachel M Haynes                  F26  UC33
03/16  Tom Hennessy                     M56  CBCM
03/16  RJ Hermanet                      M41  TNYA
03/16  Sara Jelley                      F24   CMS
03/16  Kenneth O Keck                   M45   LAS
03/16  Scott T Kissman                  M43  WMAC
03/16  Terri A Leinsteiner              F53  NUTS
03/16  Peter A Machado                  M27  CPAC
03/16  Marie Marston                    F53  UC33
03/16  Heather Offenberg                F48  COLU
03/16  Debbie M Pappa                   F50  OREG
03/16  Susan D Parsons                  F49  ARIZ
03/16  John R Shrum                     M63  VMST
03/16  Karen K Watson                   F48  WMST
03/16  Andrea S Wilson                  F43   PSM
03/16  Louise Wise                      F69   CMS
03/16  Mike H Yramategui                M50  LAMV
03/17  John L Acken                     M41   LAS
03/17  Steve Allgood                    M43   ART
03/17  Donna M Anderson                 F52  WMAC
03/17  Rachel H Bowman                  F46  SYSM
03/17  Jennifer Brakeman                F41   MAM
03/17  Diane Daniel                     F65  UC38
03/17  Kyle B Deery                     M27  SYSM
03/17  Phil F Gehin                     M59  UC38
03/17  Paul C Gondek                    M59  UC08
03/17  Peter Harvey                     M56  ECYM
03/17  Larry A Haynor                   M46  MICH
03/17  Jim A Ivelich                    M49  OREG
03/17  Douglas Little                   M50    IM
03/17  Sidney Nakahodo                  M36  NCYM
03/17  Sue Y Wang                       F36  STAN
03/17  Sam Wathen                       M58  GSMS
03/17  Melinda B Williams               F30   NEM
03/18  Sherie Berk                      F58  SFTL
03/18  Sherry M Wendzel Brooks          F51  NOVA
03/18  Rob Dumouchel                    M30  SMSC
03/18  Jessica S Evans                  F44  LAKE
03/18  Nancy Finn                       F50  DRMS
03/18  Robert E Franks                  M54  DRMS
03/18  David C Gehring                  M45  IAMA
03/18  Dan E Gipe                       M52  OREG
03/18  Douglas J Hayden                 M46  MOVY
03/18  David A Hinz                     M47  UC38
03/18  Andrew M Hitchings               M47   SAC
03/18  Theresa A Kasprzyk               F26  CALM
03/18  Michael W Kelber                 M64  OREG
03/18  Terry L Koopman                  M55  OMAH
03/18  Linda D Spadoni                  F52   MVN
03/18  Steven H Terusaki                M58   ALB
03/18  Anietta R Tice                   F50  VACA
03/18  Kim Walker                       F26   NEM
03/18  Judy K Williams                  F63  BWAQ
03/19  Lisa C Antonino                  F51   SMM
03/19  Lee Brennan                      F49  GOLD
03/19  Matthew W Fetters                M50  UC10
03/19  Tim McGough                      M54  MERR
03/19  Teri Miller                      F29  CSMT
03/19  Lisa A Person                    F35  IAMA
03/19  Jennifer R Petyk                 F40  PTMS
03/19  Scot Phinney                     M55    IM
03/19  Joan K Preller                   F63  GSMS
03/19  Richard A Scott                  M76  VMST
03/19  Laura J Smith                    F41   GSM
03/19  Karen S Swanigan                 F56   FMM
03/19  Nicole P Van Nood                F39  RICE
03/19  Carol M Yunker                   F64   NEM
03/20  Beth Del Bono                    F60   NEM
03/20  Phyllis Ho                       F50  METR
03/20  Amber C Huffman                  F32  DCRP
03/20  Nancy E Hutchins                 F44   NEM
03/20  Paul Kellum                      M67  GCPS
03/20  Marshall King                    M42  UC26
03/20  Pat H LeBlanc                    M56  MLAM
03/20  Valeriy I Palubok                M46  SYSM
03/20  Ron Rhinehart                    M53   PSM
03/20  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M53   GSM
03/20  Timothy C Whitney                M46  PCAT
03/21  Susan Aud                        F56  SLAM
03/21  Lynn M Forsey                    F49  NUTS
03/21  Gail M Holland                   F53   NEM
03/21  Elizabeth Lockwood               F49  UC21
03/21  Ken Pipkin                       M67  PCAT
03/21  Deborah A Schaub                 F61    IM
03/21  Brandon J Sullivan               M29  CSMT
03/21  Ron Whitmore                     M43  UC39
03/21  Cody L Wienk                     M38  OMAH
03/21  Kennon B Williams                M30  SFTL
03/22  Kip Bohachek                     M57  UC17
03/22  Bethany Bosch                    F27  UC02
03/22  Peter Chaivre                    M32  TNYA
03/22  Christine Friedlander            F24  MINN
03/22  Michael C Gleber                 M56  SFTL
03/22  Mark S Hoffman                   M50   GSM
03/22  Jessica E Krick                  F33   CTM
03/22  Lisa MacDonald                   F24   GSM
03/22  Tina L Nuckles                   F46  ARKM
03/22  Stephen P Roush                  M49   CMS
03/22  Sandi Rousseau                   F64  OREG
03/22  Drew J Shattuck                  M43  SUNF
03/22  JP Stephenson                    M46  TSUN
03/22  Julie Whitman-Zai                F52   CMS
03/22  Charles W Wright                 M71  UC09
03/23  Lauren F Battistini              F39  SWYM
03/23  Patrick Beemer                   M36   CTM
03/23  Diane F Cardwell                 F60  OREG
03/23  John D Crockett                  M53  NITR
03/23  Matthew D De Tiberiis            M24  UC06
03/23  Steven M Kineman                 M52  MICH
03/23  Flavia LZ Medlin                 F44  O*H*
03/23  Diane G Paterline                F57   HUH
03/23  Marc G Shahboz                   M43   HTA
03/23  Erin M Sullivan                  F54  OMAH
03/23  Tom Tanner                       M56  OREG
03/23  Margaret A Thompson              F31   MAM
03/23  Jiffy Vermylen                   F28  STAN
03/24  Michael D Bergquist              M55   LIB
03/24  Craig L Collins                  M52  HOPK
03/24  Elizabeth Cornell                F44  CTRI
03/24  Elias B Divo                     M45  WMST
03/24  Jacqui Lotz                      F56   PSM
03/24  Nancy Munro                      F53  NCMJ
03/24  Russell D Nyffeler               M57  UC29
03/24  Yaron Palfy                      M41  NUTS
03/24  Mary Quinn                       F39    IM
03/24  Bill Sherman                     M53  MOVY
03/25  Rob Benson                       M43  MESC
03/25  Marlys R Cappaert                F53  OREG
03/25  Kirsten R Halbrook               F43   MAM
03/25  Gary E Hansis                    M58   NEM
03/25  Marty Hendrick                   M53  SFTL
03/25  Bradley J Hoine                  M24  TXLA
03/25  Catherine Lee                    F56  UC38
03/25  Shayne Malone                    F53  MOVY
03/25  Carol R Morman                   F59   GSM
03/25  Jay Muldoon                      M56  RBAY
03/25  Tina Whiteside                   F36   MVM
03/25  Richard M Wilder                 M39   SAC
03/26  John R Berger                    M65   AAA
03/26  Bill Elizondo                    M44   RAM
03/26  Margaret T Godwin                F63  NCMS
03/26  Camille A Klotz                  F66  NCMS
03/26  Roger Lancina                    M70  MTSC
03/26  Kimberly C Light                 F53   L4S
03/26  Margaret R Martonosi             F47   JAM
03/26  Helen L Paone                    F33  XCEL
03/26  Michael Parry                    M47  CONN
03/26  Terri Ruggiero                   F51   NEM
03/26  Keith Vogel                      M45  ADMS
03/27  David P Cain                     M33   CMS
03/27  Ann Marie Crye                   F40  NIAG
03/27  Craig J Gordinier                M37  ADMS
03/27  John A Martin                    M56    IM
03/27  Elisabeth Perry                  F25   L4S
03/27  Joleen C White                   F37  AKMS
03/28  Alexander G Baxter               M31  SAWS
03/28  Juliet M Casper                  F44  GSMS
03/28  Stephanie Craig                  F46  UC43
03/28  Kathy M Francis                  F52   CMS
03/28  Allison M Howell                 F54  GAJA
03/28  Bob Hoxsie                       M53  KONA
03/28  Ron Laschever                    M34  UC21
03/28  Alan Levinson                    M60   MAM
03/28  Jeff D Maynor                    M33   SMS
03/28  Nicki Moore                      F31  MICH
03/28  Scott Nichols                    M57  FGST
03/28  Thomas H Schmall                 M34   SMS
03/28  Amy R Smith                      F53   L4S
03/28  Kelly Swartout                   F48  MARY
03/28  Sumner H Williams                M32  OREG
03/28  Theresa V Wistrom                F67  UC38
03/28  Amy J Woodworth                  F42  MINN
03/29  Kristine L Antilla               F43   PSM
03/29  Catherine Brooks                 F63  AKMS
03/29  Paul A Cajka                     M54  SYSM
03/29  Sue Freeman-Patterson            F60   GSM
03/29  Betty A Hanson                   F49  PMST
03/29  John R Hardin                    M48  WMST
03/29  Susan Johnson                    F46  UC43
03/29  Rhonda L Lee                     F45  ADMS
03/29  Daniel P Murray                  M53  GAJA
03/29  Lisa A Neujahr                   F46   CMS
03/29  Deacon G Shoenberger             M37   TAM
03/29  Anthony G Thompson               M47  MOVY
03/29  David D Welsh                    M52  MOST
03/30  Corey A Beck                     M29  OHSP
03/30  Joni P Briganti                  F53  VMST
03/30  Justin R Brinkmeyer              M30   NEM
03/30  August R Fern                    F37   BAM
03/30  Sherry L Green                   F57  UC10
03/30  Dawn J Lawrie                    F36  COLU
03/30  Matthew A Lind                   M47   PSM
03/30  Linda Lucht                      F49  CONN
03/30  Cheryl Miller                    F53   MAM
03/30  Debbi S Plemons                  F52  NTEX
03/30  Jessica W Seaton                 F58  WH2O
03/30  Kristina Valentic                F21  CAQT
03/30  Paula J Yankauskas               F57   NEM
03/31  Fernando Abad                    M47  PLAN
03/31  Beth B Alemy                     F40   GSM
03/31  Nancy L Blomquist                F60    IM
03/31  Calvin K Chen                    M50   SMM
03/31  Brian Clayson                    M28  MICH
03/31  Robert Clayton                   M44  SAWS
03/31  Kira E Collins                   F29  MICH
03/31  Nancy N Durstein                 F82  FACT
03/31  Audrey Earley                    F49   CMS
03/31  James N Enyart                   M70   FMM
03/31  Pamela L Fortney                 F49  NCMS
03/31  Jackie A Foster                  F60    MM
03/31  Leo C Gibbons                    M58  BUMS
03/31  Megan Gibney                     F34  DCTC
03/31  Tracy L Grilli                   F54   NEM
03/31  Susan L Haufler                  F54  MEMO
03/31  Merrill J Hilf                   F51  FINS
03/31  Kevin J Hupp                     M46  GRIN
03/31  Mary K Jurey                     F45  TXLA
03/31  James M Keller                   M58   SKY
03/31  Sarah R Kwon                     F22   SPM
03/31  Kristen M Lowry                  F51   SKY
03/31  Kenneth W Margrey                M50  NIAG
03/31  Fontaine C O'Connell             F37   CMS
03/31  Karen L Olson                    F56   DAM
03/31  Mark Palace                      M38  SYSM
03/31  Erin K Pearson                   F41  UC45
03/31  David N Pekarek                  M28  ARMS
03/31  Susie W Powell                   F59  NUTS
03/31  Laraine Putman                   F62  UC03
03/31  Tony Rezek                       M39  MOVY
03/31  Brian Schilf                     M39  UC18
03/31  Janet Schwartz                   F46   NEM
03/31  Peter K Shireman                 M53  MICH
03/31  Kristin R Volz                   F38  SFTL
03/31  Jennifer D Watters               F51  ECAM
03/31  Thomas W Weber                   M81  NIAG
03/31  Clark West                       M51  UC25
04/01  Thomas J Callan                  M58  UC23
04/01  David M Campbell                 M44   RAY
04/01  Scott Dayberry                   M54   CMS
04/01  Elaine Disney                    F48  NTEX
04/01  Sumie T Emory                    F60  UC10
04/01  Jeane M Gruender                 F83  MOVY
04/01  Philip C Mazzella                M35  AQNT
04/01  Marcy Morosow-Kroma              F55    IM
04/01  Kelly M Spivey                   F48   TMM
04/01  Amy L Teige                      F19  UC16
04/01  Nicole Vowles                    F41   CMS
04/02  Allyson M Adams                  F47  TERR
04/02  Brent A Anderson                 M55  TCAM
04/02  Vicki L Catt                     F50  MOVY
04/02  B Gil Dowd                       M49   TOC
04/02  Debbie Duane                     F57  ARIZ
04/02  Liz C Guertin                    F37  UC10
04/02  Cheryl A Morgen                  F42  OREG
04/03  Sean C Cheslock                  M39  NCMJ
04/03  Sue Harrington                   F54  OREG
04/04  Maria D Anderson                 F48   NEM
04/04  Christy A Beal                   F39  GPAC
04/04  Louis G Ceci                     M61  TSUN
04/04  Greg N Cobb                      M44  MOVY
04/04  Mark Cox                         M43  PTMS
04/04  Ann H Guins                      F58  SYSM
04/04  Katherine Hogenkamp              F41  NCMJ
04/04  Laurie K Hohwald                 F56  UC08
04/04  Maggie Lamb                      F34  POWM
04/04  Dianne L Thomsen                 F54  OREG
04/04  Edward M Tirpack                 M56   GSM
04/04  Edwin A Willis                   M58  OMAH
04/05  Richard P Adcock                 M56   PSM
04/05  Jennifer A Burch-Ascencio        F45   MVN
04/05  Richard P Dexter                 M42   SDS
04/05  Lilian Hoffecker                 F56   CMS
04/05  Susan B Nolan                    F47  T2NM
04/05  Michael C Roark                  M60  MMSC
04/06  Teresa S Avery                   F31  NCMS
04/06  Wayne Coger                      M60  NIAG
04/06  Rachel F Cohen                   F33  REDT
04/06  Charles H Dean                   M45   SPM
04/06  Frank A Garcia                   M48  PCAT
04/06  Berry Hamilton                   M58  TXLA
04/06  Ben D Harris                     M46  AKMS
04/06  Ursula Hester                    F40   NEM
04/06  Kirsten L Jackson                F43  UC33
04/06  Anker Lerret                     M53   NEM
04/06  Jeffrey M Maydak                 M38  NAST
04/06  Peg K Mc Partland                F69   MAM
04/06  Heidi Palau                      F44  UC08
04/06  Mike Schmuelgen                  M46  RGMS
04/06  Erin M Storck                    F26   JPD
04/07  Matthew T Garrison               M42  MOVY
04/07  Jacqueline Matthews              F48  SHSH
04/07  Matt McGuire                     M43  OKMS
04/07  Joyce E Roark                    F53  MMSC
04/07  Matthew J Roob                   M48    IM
04/07  Cynthia M Thomas                 F62  RICE
04/07  Synda K Wilson                   F53  WMST
04/07  Nathan Winslow                   M46  GRIN
04/08  Brian D Cohn                     M53  MINN
04/08  Sarah R Fergot                   F36   MPM
04/08  Juan C Garcia                    M28  NCAL
04/08  Damian C Hellmann                M38  NTEX
04/08  Kate Houck                       F51  OKMS
04/08  James Howard                     M45  NCMS
04/08  Jennifer R Joyce                 F48  UC16
04/08  Brad Laughlin                    M41    LM
04/08  Jennifer M Polello               F40  UC35
04/08  Carl R Schmidt                   M49  MICH
04/08  Natalie M Van Cleven             F47   TMM
04/09  Jean M Allen                     F71   FMM
04/09  John F Goodwin                   M54   NEM
04/09  Dennis W Green                   M51  IAMA
04/09  Carrie L Jacobson                F52  PMST
04/09  Doug Michalke                    M58  GAJA
04/09  Jim Rowland                      M51   LIB
04/09  Christopher M Tyler              M41  IAMA
04/10  June F Carson                    F63   NEM
04/10  Michele V Davidson               F54  SUNF
04/10  Carol A Martyniuk                F59   GSM
04/10  Fred A Schiel                    M62  GWSC
04/10  James A Walker                   M40   NEM
04/11  Ruta Daugavietis                 F53    IM
04/11  Tina R DeBord                    F46  SFTL
04/11  Steven T Hammond                 M54  BGSU
04/11  Mollie N Jones                   F27  GAJA
04/11  George A Miller                  M37  UC21
04/11  Johanna Schneider                F38  GERM
04/11  Rebecca L Zange                  F45  IAMA
04/12  Marie D Girouard                 F34  VLVM
04/12  Kim J Hyland                     F49  OREG
04/12  Nancy L Kunzle                   F53  SRQM
04/12  Marta M McClay                   F52  EAMS
04/12  Jennifer A Parks                 F68  MLAM
04/12  Susie S Young                    F42  OREG
04/13  Peter Crumbine                   M73  CONN
04/13  Chip Freund                      M49   GSM
04/13  Katherine A Leusing Canales      F49  AAAA
04/13  Jennifer Morris-Scott            F40  GAJA
04/13  Christine Pasterczyk             F45   NEM
04/13  Nathan R Poppink                 M34  MICH
04/13  Greg Rees                        M42   SVY
04/13  Troy Schuricht                   M39  UC48
04/13  Darryl W Sjoberg                 M66  SYSM
04/13  Goody Tyler                      M35  SLOW
04/14  Mary C Armstrong                 F44   PSM
04/14  Mikhail Golbin                   M40   GSM
04/14  Lynn A Gutoski                   F29  OREG
04/14  Jan E Jeddeloh                   F56  OREG
04/14  Jill H Jordan                    F48   PSM
04/14  Bill Sandford                    M57  NCMS
04/15  Sherry L Bender                  F52  OREG
04/15  Lee Carlson                      M71   PSM
04/15  Carol E Cunningham               F54  GAJA
04/15  Nancy L De Halas                 F50   RAD
04/15  Kim T Hoffman                    F42  TPIT
04/15  Brian M Kruse                    M38  GOLD
04/15  Stephanie A Parker               F41  NCMS
04/15  Alfred J Thelwell                M53   RAA
04/15  Jeffrey A Williams               M47   NSC
04/16  Sonia Kim                        F38  UC33
04/16  Josh Plummer                     M38   MVN
04/16  Hisun Rim                        F44  TEME
04/16  David Smith                      M51  UC43
04/17  Janice E Baker                   F51   GSM
04/17  Stephen F Conley                 M47   ACM
04/17  Robin Coxe                       F56  UC13
04/17  Carol Currey                     F40   SDS
04/17  Martha J Lee                     F58  UC38
04/17  Teri N Takehiro                  F50  MINN
04/17  Hans P Van Meeteren              M67  NCMS
04/18  Lori M Copan                     F49   BAM
04/18  Valerie Kirchhoff                F44  MARY
04/18  Alec Sandy                       M47    IM
04/18  Laura L Singer                   F47   TMM
04/18  Douglas Smith                    M60   NEM
04/18  Miriam S Tuliao                  F50  TNYA
04/19  Natalie S Clark                  F40  FGST
04/19  Bill Fenner                      M56   PSM
04/19  Peter J Gerngross                M42  FCST
04/19  Jonathan B Olsen                 M48  GOLD
04/19  Nicholas A Quanrud               M36  IAMA
04/19  Peter E Ronay                    M69  ROSE
04/19  Michael W Voorhies               M64   MAM
04/20  Timothy J Beach                  M34  HOPK
04/20  Jon C Brendsel                   M47  MACH
04/20  Suzanne Ceravolo                 F48  DRMS
04/20  Kathryn Glass                    F27    IM
04/20  Douglas A Kabel                  M46  SWMS
04/20  Roland Klober                    M43  TXLA
04/20  Jean-Marie Lacobee               F57   RRM
04/20  Bob Levi                         M59   SMM
04/20  Holly A Murphy                   F47  ARIZ
04/20  Maria Perez-Mozaz                F34  OMAH
04/20  Jose A Ramirez                   M53  UC50
04/20  Marilyn E Redman                 F55  DCAC
04/20  Beth Smith                       F51  NTEX
04/20  Jeff D Spencer                   M53  ARKM
04/20  D. Scott Thompson                M61   RAD
04/20  Patti L Vollmer                  F50   CSC
04/21  Jack Boyce                       M61  SBSM
04/21  Eric J Davis                     M40  CSMT
04/21  Andy Frey                        M33  NAST
04/21  Jennifer Garrett                 F31  HAST
04/21  Allen D Hardy                    M63   SMS
04/21  Ursula Kohama                    F54   GSM
04/22  Jerri N Clark                    F45  SWMS
04/22  Shari Cruse                      F44  NUTS
04/22  Joseph F Devers                  M52  CPAC
04/22  Rolland S Fulton                 M57  FACT
04/22  Martin R Hahm                    M70  PSCM
04/22  Julie Jackson                    F50  RIDG
04/22  Wes Little                       M59   OAS
04/22  Maureen Lue                      F48   ELG
04/22  Alan S Woods                     M45  ATMS
04/23  Jenny A Hodges                   F37  PMST
04/23  Laura E Humphrey                 F37   SKY
04/23  Deborah P Hyink                  F48   WHY
04/23  Edward Jerger                    M89  UC55
04/23  Aaron R Kelson                   M51  NORT
04/23  Susan L Knight                   F41  MESC
04/23  Phyllis Tsang                    F29  NCMS
04/24  Jeri L Gintert                   F51  CRUZ
04/24  Karen Moorman                    F60  NCMS
04/25  James C Anderson                 M49   NEM
04/25  Jen Inboden                      F31  ARIZ
04/25  Rob Joyce                        M50  UC16
04/25  Lidia A MacDonald-Carr           F30   NEM
04/25  Charles W Myers                  M58  WH2O
04/25  Kelley C Spencer                 F52   AGM
04/25  Liza C Willmore                  F32  TXLA
04/25  John H Yoder                     M61  SYSM
04/26  Diane Byers                      F62  NCMS
04/26  Jen Choi                         F25  ARMS
04/26  Nora D Edwards                   F67  CONN
04/26  Susan E Harrison                 F37   RCA
04/26  Ylva Ihrig                       F42  UC10
04/26  Denis Kallish                    M53  UC07
04/26  Joan L Kenney                    F32  STFF
04/26  Karla B Oeler                    F46  STAN
04/26  Julie A Sheaffer                 F47   GSM
04/27  Brett A Davis                    M45  GAJA
04/27  Donna Gaudet                     F46  ARIZ
04/27  Jerry A Katz                     M73   GSM
04/27  Chad A Nance                     M39  SYSM
04/27  Kirstie S Scheib                 F42  NCMS
04/27  Mary H Singer                    F35  UC43
04/27  Susan C Spore                    F46  CFSC
04/27  Wendy A VanDeVeen                F45  BERK
04/28  Walter L Kalesia                 M65  GRIN
04/28  Catherine A McNiff               F41   NEM
04/28  Dominik Salamon                  M29    IM
04/28  Leslie A Trott                   M61  UC07
04/28  Christine L Weisshaar            F29  FINS
04/29  Jason Conner                     M41   NSC
04/29  Lauren Hyde                      F52   CMS
04/29  Ellen R Itzler                   F53  SFTL
04/29  Joel E McFarland                 M36  UC04
04/29  Darren A Messina                 M49  O*H*
04/29  Edward F O'Hara                  M65   GSM
04/29  Elise M Tatham                   F64  UC07
04/29  Ginny Trimble                    F27   DAS
04/29  Mary S Turner                    F48  PMST
04/29  KC Vann                          F41  OHSP
04/29  Teresa A Zilko-Miller            F47  SWIM
04/30  Dawn C Bardon                    F42  NCMS
04/30  Dennis Butts                     M40  NTEX
04/30  Jason M Fox                      M34  NCMS
04/30  Rita M Mt Joy                    F69  UC38
04/30  Emily Notch                      F32   NEM
04/30  Callie Peat                      F30  BGWM
04/30  Carolyn A Placke                 F47  FINS
04/30  Coleman Ross                     M45  CONN
04/30  Sarah Sarbacker                  F32  EXCL
04/30  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F48  BRCM
05/01  Lesley Eicher                    F36  WCMS
05/02  Willee L Broberg                 F46  UC37
05/02  Carla D Di Gennaro               F34  UC37
05/02  Richard R Ford                   M46  GAJA
05/02  Darrell L Jett                   M53  SDSM
05/02  Mark A Savoldi                   M45  NCMS
05/02  Beth Sutton                      F56  GAJA
05/02  Stacy L Sweetser                 F36   NEM
05/02  Danielle J Swiontek              F44   SBM
05/02  Robin C Tracy                    F47  DKTA
05/03  Eric A Depner                    M42  UC48
05/03  Lance M Evans                    M50  NIAG
05/03  Scott Fish                       M40   THT
05/03  Cara J Hancy                     F32   NEM
05/03  Clark S Lindsay                  M32    IM
05/03  Lorianne Mayo                    F53  DHSC
05/03  Ellen Pickman                    F52   SCA
05/04  Forest Brooks                    M64  AKMS
05/04  Gabe Crowner                     M39  MICH
05/04  David Gillanders                 M72  ARKM
05/04  Kathleen Kline                   F55   MAM
05/04  Kelly L McGrath                  F51   MAM
05/04  Amy A Morlock                    F23  BAMF
05/04  Paul V Pendred                   M54  MICH
05/04  William P Sulik                  M52  UC10
05/05  Ann R Donoghue                   F50   CMS
05/05  Sean J Murphy                    M48  TCAS
05/05  Rebecca R Perez                  F29   WCM
05/05  Ann E Phipps                     F47  WHAC
05/06  Brad Askins                      M43   CMS
05/06  Chris Davidson                   M45   RAM
05/06  Jennifer L Gavin                 F25  UC09
05/06  Dewey Gilbert                    M50  NTEX
05/06  John B Jones                     M38    IM
05/06  Tar Larner                       M67  SDSM
05/06  Suzanne M Murphy                 F37  ADMS
05/06  Joan T Ramquist                  F48  MINN
05/06  Erik Rankin                      M34    IM
05/07  Martin P Kulig                   M47   NEM
05/07  Nancy G Moore                    F54   GSM
05/07  Nancy Speer                      F49  VMST
05/07  Alexandra M Taylor               F28   CMS
05/08  Gregory D Clark                  M50   HMS
05/08  Jenny M Fowler                   F29  BERK
05/08  Dana M Novotny                   F41   ACM
05/09  Will C Delony                    M55  BWAQ
05/09  George Durzi                     M35  TSTT
05/09  Patrick C Franzen                M34  MOVY
05/09  Christy L Jerman                 F41  UC16
05/09  Nadine Lehrer                    F35   HMS
05/09  Erika Maresca                    F37   GSM
05/09  Zachary A McCutchen              M24  MAAC
05/09  Marjorie Pannell                 F61    IM
05/09  Caroline L Sorenson              F29   MAM
05/09  Bob Weaver                       M49  MAAC
05/10  Brian F Foust                    M62  MICH
05/10  David Keith                      M39  PTMS
05/10  Mo Kieffer                       F30  NCMJ
05/10  Kevin D Seise                    M37   GSM
05/11  John R Hill                      M48  IAMA
05/11  Jay Miller                       M51    IM
05/11  June Vyse Gravener               F80  UC03
05/12  Margaret L Allen                 F52  WMST
05/12  Judy E Anttonen                  F70  MAMA
05/12  John Y Jackson                   M69  NCMS
05/12  Marie Neaves                     F64  CRAB
05/12  Debbie Pfledderer                F41  NAST
05/13  Sue Cottrill                     F49  PCST
05/13  Aleida R Gorgol                  F30   OSM
05/13  Ilse Wolfe                       F47   GSM
05/14  Ed Davis                         M48   RHM
05/14  Bob Khederian                    M45  UC02
05/15  Paul E Cleary                    M55  UC55
05/15  Jessica F Kallipolites           F33  CONN
05/15  Tracey H Kuhn                    F40   HLJ
05/15  Marc M Mohr                      M32  CVMM
05/15  Susan G Stanton                  F59   MAM
05/16  Michelle F Barber                F37  UC37
05/16  Jeanne A Smith                   F52   DAS
05/16  Nancy Wendell                    F47  DAMM
05/17  Aimee Gelston                    F40  CHAR
05/17  Matt C LaBudda                   M34  UC17
05/17  Albert S Lorenzo                 M40  UC45
05/17  Michael T McCarthy               M35  DCRP
05/17  Alex McNair                      M41  WMAC
05/17  Christine Michaud                F45   SDS
05/18  Suzanne M Marlatt                F38  UC36
05/18  Eric Pallant                     M53  ALMT
05/18  Emily Scott                      F31  SMAC
05/18  Nick Thorpe                      M32  OREG
05/19  Amy J Best                       F28  SWMS
05/19  Sheila M Esson                   F53  UC38
05/19  Julie A Schoenlank               F31   GSM
05/19  Jonathan D Wood                  M51  ALEX
05/20  James E Bruckart                 M55  UC08
05/20  Claudia A Costa                  F47  AGUA
05/20  Michael Goldsmith                M46   LVM
05/20  Hongmei Liang                    F41  UC11
05/20  Alina M Perez                    F41  MESC
05/20  Suzanne C Robertson              F26  SCAQ
05/20  Jeremiah West                    M28  UC14
05/21  James W Davis                    M65  VMST
05/21  Jody L Rausch                    F42  IAMA
05/22  Lauren E Fitzgerald              F35   L4S
05/22  Charlotte E Hollingsworth        F34   SPM
05/22  Rosanne U Mooney                 F44   ACM
05/22  Jaes W Overley                   M41  MOVY
05/23  Frank Matherson                  M57   ELG
05/23  Cynthia Needham                  F63   NEM
05/23  Richard W O'Shaughnessy          M77  1776
05/23  David Quiggin                    M67  GOLD
05/23  Bob Vanderburg                   M51  UC38
05/24  Jason Davis                      M37  UC33
05/24  Dave A Thibodeau                 M46  INDY
05/25  Charlotte W Disher               F49  NCMS
05/25  Esther B Ellis                   F66  SWMS
05/25  Kristina M Maroudis              F36  SDSM
05/25  Andrew Thai                      M27   SKY
05/25  George H Weber                   M81  OREG
05/26  Robin C Bruce                    F26  MOVY
05/26  Randee Burke                     F59  MOST
05/26  Robert W Davidson                M54  SUNF
05/26  Mike McGowan                     M59  UC21
05/26  Suzanne M Sataline               F48  CIBB
05/27  Palmyra Catravas                 F44  ADMS
05/27  Kyoungbin Kim                    F44  SCSC
05/27  Andrew A Okun                    M49  UCLA
05/27  Debra Voor                       F38   TMM
05/28  Michael R Brown                  M65  MARY
05/28  Karin Carney                     F48    IM
05/28  Bob Hopkins                      M69   GSM
05/28  Katie Webb                       F32  VMST
05/28  Janey W Woodley                  F57  FBMS
05/29  Mary Ann Becker                  F36    IM
05/30  Larry E Lengle                   M78   GSM
05/30  Sheryl B Leonard-Schneck         F47  WMAC
05/30  Jeanine Meyers                   F47  NTEX
05/30  Daniela Rosenblat                F36  SFTL
05/31  Mark Barron                      M55    IM
05/31  Jenifer L Bronson                F30  SCAQ
05/31  Alicia Chase                     F52  UC03
05/31  Devon H Chen                     F30   BAY
05/31  Erin M Dydland                   F31  CFYM
05/31  Sheila A Evans                   F45   RAM
05/31  Margie Hutinger                  F71   FMM
05/31  Mark D Knott                     M35   NEM
05/31  Rita Maynard                     F60  NCMS
05/31  Shannon A Pedder                 F39   MAM
05/31  Theresa A Thompson               F43  NAST
05/31  Alan Wacter                      M45  GAJA
05/31  Katherine C Wagg Bollrud         F37  GCPS
06/01  Marie S Cole                     F49  FISH
06/01  Emily M Dangremond               F25  LSLP
06/01  Panna Felsen                     F23  UC38
06/01  Leslie Morrow                    F46  SCAQ
06/02  Kristen L Day                    F35  LAMS
06/02  Michael O Lavitt                 M53  BERK
06/02  Sherrie Murnahan                 F43  MOVY
06/02  Robert A Scott                   M46  CLOV
06/02  Kristyn M Watts                  F22  INDY
06/03  Barry A Bachenheimer             M41   GSM
06/03  Matthew B Meeks                  M22   TMM
06/03  Sandy L Steer                    F72   SPM
06/04  Sarah L Bennett                  F48  SFTL
06/04  Paul T Edelman                   M55   NEM
06/04  Thomas M Mc Nicholas             M72   NVM
06/04  Greg Taylor                      M40    IM
06/06  Ann E Allen                      F49   GSM
06/06  Rachel Cush                      F27  MICH
06/06  Veronica J C Ellingson           F38  ISMT
06/06  Connie C Tong                    F40  STAN
06/07  Nicole E Goers                   F31    IM
06/07  David Gralnik                    M40  SFTL
06/07  Sue M McLaughlin                 F48  UC21
06/07  Lori Walker                      F24  DCRP
06/08  Ken Adams                        M43   NEM
06/08  Sunday L Austin                  F38  NITR
06/08  Gregory Clark                    M28  CSMT
06/08  Tom N Pani                       M55  CVMM
06/09  Jamie R Hubbard                  F30  UC34
06/09  Anna T Mod                       F48  RICE
06/09  John T Shepherd                  M70   SKY
06/09  Lori Terzopoulos                 F45  MOVY
06/10  Agnes L Koschoff                 F59  UC08
06/10  Mary C Tillie                    F48   ACM
06/10  Denise Wickline                  F56  NTEX
06/10  Kaebra Wilkerson                 F39   NSC
06/12  Elizabeth B Burton               F46   GSM
06/13  David R Bastian                  M50  MAAC
06/13  Rod Cory                         M48   PSM
06/13  Susan D George                   F78  NTEX
06/14  Geoffrey Armstrong               M27  UC21
06/14  Nathan A Curtisi                 M22  ARIZ
06/14  Loren B Hallenbeck               F31  FBST
06/14  Jim Meadows                      M50  PCST
06/15  Heidi L Baks                     F42  FISH
06/15  Bill W Donovan                   M68  WH2O
06/15  Neely Hunter                     F38  GAJA
06/16  Todd Holmes                      M42   CMS
06/16  Quinn H Le                       M28  OREG
06/17  Trudy Ann Dayton                 F65  UC12
06/18  Mariah P Cunnick                 F27   CMS
06/18  Lohna M Erickson                 F52   HAT
06/18  CJ Rushman                       M40   SKY
06/18  Ally Sega                        F38  CONN
06/20  Blair M Johnson                  M33    IM
06/20  Laura R Tiedge                   F50  CONN
06/20  Hong Xiao                        F41   DAM
06/21  E Rachel Hochman                 F41   NEM
06/22  Marianne E Bradley               F68  FACT
06/22  Dorothy R Debolt                 F50    IM
06/22  Mike Fleniken                    M42   RRM
06/22  Anne B Koepfinger                F43  UC12
06/22  Susan I Paris                    F65   SKY
06/22  Suna Sullivan                    F44   PSM
06/23  Beth A Costello                  F44  DAQM
06/23  Pete Crawford                    M41  BLGL
06/23  John S Dalziel                   M34  SKAN
06/23  Joan Delgado                     F66  OREG
06/23  Jan E Hastings                   F45  CPAC
06/23  Jonathan Matthews                M32  OREG
06/24  Adam J Mollenkopf                M30  NMMS
06/24  Melissa Perrin                   F31   TMM
06/25  Roger O Beardmore                M60  GAJA
06/25  Sean M Carter                    M36  MESC
06/25  Bob Feinberg                     M56  UC44
06/25  Christopher J Garville           M61  NCMS
06/26  Fay Bizub                        F55  UC07
06/26  Ada H Wong                       F36   BAC
06/27  Amanda H Castle                  F36    IM
06/28  Steve W Johnson                  M57  PMST
06/28  Rebecca L Jones                  F43  NCMS
06/28  Beth A Kreitzer                  F33  MYWM
06/28  Elizabeth J Merena               F59  BCTM
06/28  Janine Myatt                     F44   BFY
06/28  John A Sabatino                  M45  DRMS
06/28  Katie K Whitworth                F37  UC12
06/28  Lauren Winter                    F31  OREG
06/29  Leslie N Cichocki                F23  UC21
06/29  Melissa Holtmeyer                F27  CSPM
06/29  Karen Wallace                    F50  CRAB
06/30  Teri E Begin                     F34   SMS
06/30  Robert "Dru" D Drake             M57  SEMS
06/30  Daniel A Fung                    M30  UC33
06/30  Jaren W Hawxwell                 M32   NEM
06/30  David J Horowitz                 M46  UC10
06/30  Martha Jacobs                    F59   FMM
06/30  Dan Mattingly                    M48   SKY
06/30  Nana Whalen                      F74  GAJA
07/03  Julie F Goldberg                 F27  SUNF
07/03  Michele A Rosas                  F42   MVN
07/04  Joseph Giles                     M66   CMS
07/04  Kathleen H O'Neill               F60  OREG
07/06  Sebastian Fernandez              M37  TBAM
07/06  Robert J Fetter                  M34   GSM
07/06  Meghan T Knapp                   F38  UC30
07/06  John P Lonam                     M62  NCAP
07/07  Amy Duke                         F38  UC34
07/07  Michael P May                    M33  RBAY
07/07  Erin E Phelps                    F31  RICE
07/08  Gerald A Fegler                  M48   MAM
07/08  Barbara L Johnshoy               F25   PNA
07/08  Brent Nichols                    M54  CBCM
07/08  Roger L Parsons                  M64  GOLD
07/08  Byron Walker                     M52  MAAC
07/09  Jennifer Brehob                  F53   NEM
07/09  David M Dyck                     M36  NASM
07/09  Randy J Harris                   M55  QMST
07/09  Andreea Ianoli                   F38  MTSC
07/10  Roy K Alameida                   M66  UC39
07/10  Troy W Baker                     M44   HMS
07/10  Heather Melck                    F44  1776
07/10  Heidi Pfefferkorn                F51   GSM
07/10  Michael E Sheehy                 M64  UC28
07/11  Monty Bauer                      M55    IM
07/12  Ann M Brown                      F49  MERR
07/12  Helene Hirsch                    F54  TSTT
07/13  Damon Bosetti                    M27   NEM
07/13  Clif Cusack                      M42   CMS
07/13  Sonya J McLaughlin               F68  UC37
07/13  Deb Schiesser                    F56  GRIN
07/13  Ricky Stevens                    M56  NCMS
07/14  Kerry J Black                    F63  MESC
07/14  Sarah M Chinn                    F27   MAM
07/14  Susan G Feick                    F49  CTSM
07/14  Craig P Gronlund                 M38  DMSC
07/14  Emily B Moore                    F44  MTSC
07/14  Debra K Shissler                 F57  MESC
07/14  Sandra I Walters                 F57  PCAT
07/14  Meredith A West                  F27   SMM
07/15  Ron L Williamson                 M45  UC08
07/16  Jane McWilliams                  F56  XCEL
07/16  Jesse K Smith                    M42   CMS
07/17  George F Adams                   M79  ADMS
07/17  Doug Chestnut                    M47  GMUP
07/18  Tamara K Felts-Tady              F29  MOVY
07/18  A.K. Miller                      M47  UC14
07/19  Shiana K Barbosa                 F34  NCMS
07/19  Breana L Lewis                   F35   SKY
07/20  Betsy A Barsamian-Teman          F60   OAK
07/20  Roberta Hower                    F48  UC08
07/20  Jim Kellam                       M37  UC11
07/20  Donna L Smith                    F51  UC14
07/20  Nichole Talbot                   F34   MVN
07/22  Diane M Coffey                   F59  CPAC
07/22  Vince Grimaldi                   M45  CRUZ
07/22  Mike Sabeh                       M44  O*H*
07/22  Linda L West                     F59  UC44
07/23  Nadine Edwards                   F64  OREG
07/24  Thomas Dawson                    M45  WMST
07/24  Jennifer R Madonia               F39  CONN
07/25  Nicole D Dubuc                   F33  ROSE
07/25  Tracy Jo Pasieka                 F36  CSPM
07/26  Jahna Beard                      F41  CTSM
07/26  Maureen E Haney                  F51  MYST
07/27  Christina Baudis                 F35   NEM
07/27  Paige Buehler                    F43   HMS
07/27  Lisa A Stephens                  F44  SWOM
07/28  Brud Cleaveland                  M94   FMM
07/29  Debbie Desjardins                F52   RCA
07/29  Jerry T Firlik                   M49  NIAG
07/29  Linda L Walden                   F51  NCMS
07/30  Susan Quesada                    F49   TVM
07/31  James F Browne                   M73   FMM
07/31  Marj A Rinaldo                   F20  NIAG
08/01  Maura J Smith                    F30  VMST
08/03  Susan C Kerr                     F56  GRIN
08/03  Jeff Sabatini                    M39  MICH
08/04  Amanda E Brody                   F24  HOBO
08/04  Wendy Frothingham                F41  MASH
08/05  Herb Chuven                      M72  GAJA
08/05  Jim LoCascio                     M41  UC14
08/06  Rosanne Lemongello               F49  BERK
08/06  Christine Moore                  F39  SCAQ
08/06  Patti H Philpott                 F41  TCAM
08/07  Lisa A Bongiovi                  F45   NEM
08/07  Aimee M Joseph                   F31  NCMS
08/08  Kirsten F Bartholomew            F52  CSPM
08/08  Matthew D Gerrish                M25  UC34
08/09  Viki Hill                        F55  BMST
08/10  Bryan E Smith                    M44   PSM
08/11  Jeffrey Bischof                  M54  NMMS
08/11  Ken C Gersbach                   M51   SPM
08/12  Linda J Cervantes                F60  SDSM
08/12  Phil J Diers                     M54  TSUN
08/12  Mark A Medendorp                 M34  NCMS
08/12  Skip Montanaro                   M58    IM
08/13  Kelly R Miller                   M25  UC34
08/13  Johnanna C Sullivan              F37   CMS
08/14  Regina T Papini                  F44   GSM
08/16  Catherine J Onley                F45  GAJA
08/17  Michele D Ignoffo                F42  CRUZ
08/17  Stephen K Sagarin                M49  SRPM
08/20  Nancy A Crecelius                F42  WMST
08/21  Braden A Ferrari                 M35  UC06
08/22  William B Smalls                 M64  UC06
08/22  Robin L Van Vorhis               F49  UC33
08/22  Linda Visser                     F41   SPM
08/24  Bart Lane                        M39  COLU
08/24  Rebecca Ostertag                 F42   HAQ
08/25  Scott G Forrester                M34   CMS
08/26  Mitzi C Amelon                   F48  MICH
08/26  Berke Cetinoneri                 M27  SDSM
08/26  Scarlett Harris                  F49  UC23
08/27  Judy Graham-Garcia               F51   GBM
08/27  Tonya Vandermey                  F33  ARKM
08/29  Susan W Boyer                    F37  UC45
08/29  Lana Crevier                     F34  NTEX
08/30  Devon A Farmer                   F24   TVM
08/31  Jeffrey P Hibbitt                M60  UC07
08/31  Julie Kann                       F44  IAMA
08/31  David A Krell                    M33   CMS
08/31  Jeffrey H Roddin                 M42  ANCM
08/31  Clare K Rudd                     F27   USF
08/31  Rick Schluter                    M55   GSM
09/03  Christie S Hill                  F35  UC32
09/04  Ed Thompson                      M65  ARIZ
09/05  Sharon Dean                      F64  MESC
09/05  William R Haas                   M76   GSM
09/06  Dahlia S Thompson                F32  TNYA
09/06  Lara R Urano                     F42   CMS
09/08  Louis P De Leon                  M35  AAAA
09/08  Susan Traylor                    F58  RGSC
09/09  Tom Slider                       M40  FONT
09/09  Rebecca Walke                    F31  GWSC
09/12  Laura M Leventhal                F54  UC17
09/12  Elizabeth J Low                  F24  SCSC
09/12  Michael Voss                     M41   CMS
09/13  John M McKenney                  M33   PSM
09/14  Allen B Bachenheimer             M70  UC07
09/15  Ryan R Kirby                     M18    IM
09/17  Milt Jones                       M46  NCMS
09/18  Luis E Cova                      M30  ARIZ
09/19  Doug Bruns                       M56  MESC
09/20  Jay D Umbaugh                    M40   THT
09/21  Richard M Brown                  M46  XCEL
09/21  Diana Tunell                     F47  YUMA
09/21  Heather West                     F49  NCMS
09/23  Jenny Overhue                    F44  UC29
09/24  George P Kobler                  M47  HUNT
09/25  Hugo Vila                        M48  UC50
09/27  Amy Krajewski                    F41  PCAT
09/28  Lorenzo Berti                    M40   DAM
09/28  April M Crosby                   F48  ARIZ
09/28  Martha Rothwell                  F35  FONT
09/29  Cleary Maly                      F41  QMST
09/29  Megan L Mills                    F41  TCAM
09/29  Kimberly Rigley                  F28  UTAH
09/30  Larry Knight                     M58  UC45
09/30  Robert Liotta                    M60  PSCM
09/30  Tommy Munoz                      M39  LASC
10/01  Bob Krom                         M56  PDSC
10/03  Keith Tamboer                    M38  UC07
10/04  Stephen A Eller                  M24  TULS
10/06  Pete Braun                       M41  NITR
10/06  Joan P Craffey                   F58  UC06
10/06  Jill T Johnson                   F45  UC34
10/06  Andy S Kroupa                    M42   BLU
10/06  DJ Wiley                         M21  UTAH
10/08  Rebecca Andrews                  F32  UC44
10/08  Amy B Hearst                     F40  MOVY
10/08  Russ Meyer                       M57    IM
10/09  Brenda Creswell-Liotta           F49  PSCM
10/10  Susan Pallant                    F56  ALMT
10/11  Heather E Blair                  F26  OREG
10/11  David M Wang                     M40  NCMS
10/12  Megumi Abe                       F29   CTM
10/13  Rachel Eno                       F33  UC28
10/13  Shawn Slade                      M42   CMS
10/14  Ellen T Caldwell                 F53  MCMS
10/16  Clifford B Altfeld               M59  ARIZ
10/16  Dennis Bennett                   M45  IAMA
10/16  Susan T Nash                     F57   LIB
10/16  Sara K Weber                     F22  SCSC
10/17  Dominick Aiello                  M77  ARIZ
10/17  Michele Castillo                 F47  UC16
10/17  William H Fleming                M62  1776
10/17  Krista L Striano                 F32  1776
10/18  Priscilla A Modrov               F23  SWMN
10/19  Mary J Cillian                   F55   SPM
10/19  Chris Lowe                       M51   GSM
10/19  Natalie M MacConnell             F31  1776
10/20  Carol E Kerlin                   F57  UC34
10/20  Patrick J Quinn                  M80  ADMS
10/20  Andrew H Wimbish                 M19  MRTY
10/21  Daniel K Ellison                 M26  FONT
10/21  Jason Whelchel                   M31   MVN
10/24  Kathy M Gill                     F57   DAM
10/25  Carol L O'Neill                  F48  CSPM
10/26  Keith M Brownewell               M48  LCMA
10/26  John Cahill                      M51  GAJA
10/27  Peter W Rufleth                  M61   NEM
10/27  Dennis Skowronski                M39  NAST
10/28  Stephen A Louy                   M32  TULS
10/29  Cynthia Marchesani               F49    DC
10/31  Michelle Crook                   F38  BGSC
11/01  Tim Schaffling                   M46  UC08
11/02  Michele L Fragner                F29   GSM
11/03  Andrew G Grimm                   M51  SWST
11/03  Frank Odell                      M61  ATMS
11/04  Dan Biegel                       M53  DLMA
11/04  Rob B Sunshine-Barinbaum         M39  ONEM
11/05  Megan R Duca                     F40  CHAR
11/07  Peggy Ketting Olivier            F59  CHIC
11/07  William Massey                   M56  BSLM
11/07  Bruce W Rollins                  M62  WMST
11/07  Elizabeth J Thomovsky            F36  ISWM
11/08  Ariane J Kretschmer              F41   ACM
11/09  Sara A Craig                     F49  DASC
11/09  Kathy Crawford                   F62  GAJA
11/09  Anne M Kobbermann                F32  MOVY
11/10  Anne Currie                      F31  MYWM
11/10  Brian D Mauger                   M52  GRIN
11/11  Daniel J Colopietro              M48   ACM
11/11  Nancy B Cunningham               F50   DOT
11/11  Ray Townsend                     M44   PSM
11/12  Pamela A Aman                    F45   NEM
11/12  Linda L Marvin                   F38  INDY
11/14  Tara N Dolan                     F38  UC33
11/14  Angie Lopez                      F31  RAMS
11/15  Jeff Cohen                       M54  GOLD
11/15  Joel A Lighty                    M37  NAST
11/15  David J Mc Conville              M52  UC33
11/15  Julie M Stevenson                F48  WMST
11/16  Rosella Cadel                    F57   CMS
11/21  Thomas S Mayer                   M37  SPCO
11/23  Katy Erat                        F53  LAMS
11/23  Bob Ouellette                    M56   NEM
11/24  Joanneke Verschuur               F46   MAM
11/25  Joshua D Harris                  M30  UC04
11/26  Keitha D Bryan                   F51  VACA
11/27  Jana Brady                       F33  PSCR
11/28  Walt Read                        M68  UC38
11/29  Jim Butler                       M33  ADMS
11/30  Ben Anixter                      M74   BAC
11/30  Dorothy Mullaney                 F53   NEM
11/30  Christine Spicer                 F32  HSAM
11/30  Dennis N Tesch                   M46  HASC
12/02  Lauren E Aepli                   F24  VMST
12/02  Valerie I Lang                   F52  UC33
12/02  Kelly Reeves                     F29  OREG
12/02  Lisa I Smith                     F29  MINN
12/06  Camilo Bernal                    M53  UC50
12/06  Christine C Riley                F27  SCAQ
12/08  David R Carrig                   M43  DBMS
12/08  Susan Howell                     F53   SKY
12/10  Michael Zahn                     M64  WMAC
12/11  Sara Hewitt                      F31  DCAC
12/11  Meredith Morgan                  F36   COM
12/12  Jill S Mcclure                   F45  PALM
12/12  Patrick W Partington             M56  LYTA
12/15  Eric J Christopher               M40  ARIZ
12/15  Eyal Schachner                   M40   NEM
12/15  Beth A Stewart-Bollinger         F55  TMSC
12/17  Clement J Cros                   M25  TXLA
12/17  Thomas E Gibson                  M48  CSMT
12/18  Ann K Keil                       F56   LIB
12/18  Lisa M Peden                     F46  MMST
12/19  Shea Gordon                      M38  CAPO
12/19  Michael J Moffitt                M33  SSTM
12/19  Carol Storey                     F50   CMS
12/20  Teri A Angulo                    F54   RAA
12/20  Katie A Ley                      F30  UC30
12/21  Megan C Garland                  F25  SOFL
12/21  Paul J Nolte                     M49  UC21
12/21  Renate M Walker                  F30  UC14
12/22  Mary Eklund                      F47  BMST
12/22  Cynthia H Rosik                  F78  UC37
12/27  Jonathan A Cade                  M49   NEM
12/28  Maryan N Burke                   F86   PSM
12/28  Julie Campbell                   F51  UC21
12/28  Clark G Jue                      M41  BGWM
12/29  Kristen Densmore                 F36  ARIZ
12/29  Amy Howard                       F47  QMST
12/29  Angela Marotta                   F31   MOB
12/29  Alison H Melley                  F39  GERM
12/30  Sarah Cann                       F27  PSCR
12/30  Paul Cunningham                  M38  UC24
12/30  Terri Postma                     F42  GERM
12/31  Erin Bethuram                    F32  INDY
12/31  Sue Jensen                       F51   NEM
12/31  Rhonda Y Johnson                 F48  O*H*

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #50Sponsor #49Sponsor #33Sponsor #14Sponsor #20
Sponsor #35Sponsor #43Sponsor #13Sponsor #47Sponsor #36Sponsor #52Sponsor #29
Sponsor #44Sponsor #51Sponsor #45Sponsor #42Sponsor #41Sponsor #25Sponsor #21