2010 Go The Distance Milestone Achievements

Swimmers who have achieved the 300 miles milestone (529):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
02/19  Lauren A Morford                 F25   FMT
03/05  Ray Cottom                       M62  UC14
03/07  Don Tatzin                       M58   OAK
03/22  Darcy H LaFountain               F55   PBM
03/22  Jim Mc Conica                    M60   VCM
03/24  Harriet M Wall                   F68  MICH
03/29  Lynn V Kubasek                   F52  UC33
03/29  Steffan B Sarkin                 M50  ARKM
03/31  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F59  VMST
04/06  Susan K Skilton                  F52   OAK
04/12  Kristina J Neill                 F45   MVN
04/14  Timothy C Kennedy                M54   SPM
04/17  David J Barra                    M45  ADMS
04/24  Brian J McLaughlin               M55   NEM
04/28  Charley C Young                  F23  UCLA
04/30  Michael P Carew                  M61  OREG
04/30  Doug Kopp                        M61   SMS
04/30  Joni D Young                     F49  OREG
05/02  Isaac M Silver                   M32  FACT
05/03  Joe Aumiller                     M53  MICH
05/03  Sandra L Carosi                  F44   GSM
05/05  James F Jonsson                  M48  UTAH
05/05  Patricia D Knowles               F39  CRUZ
05/06  James M Green                    M66  NCMS
05/07  Bernard J Hale                   M42   MAM
05/07  William W Reeves                 M57  SALT
05/10  Ron Emhoff                       M55   TVM
05/10  Kat M Madden                     F56  MOST
05/11  Julie A Andrade                  F49  OREG
05/12  Melodee A Nugent                 F43  WMAC
05/16  Kristin A Aziz                   F45  GAJA
05/17  Kent M Price                     M72  STAN
05/17  Elizabeth J Richter              F20  UC38
05/17  Christina M Thompson             F32   LVM
05/18  Alex Goldstein                   M42   PSM
05/18  Karen K Zemlin                   F43  HOPK
05/20  Charles R Herrick                M50  CONN
05/21  Tom Hintz                        M44   THT
05/21  John A Hobson                    M56    IM
05/22  Charlotte J Brynn                F44   NEM
05/22  Rachael M Maresh                 F35  TXLA
05/22  Andreas K Seibt                  M52    IM
05/23  David Juchniewicz                M56   GSM
05/29  Christie Ciraulo                 F57  UCLA
05/30  Ali R Hall                       F49   SNM
05/30  John R Shrum                     M62  VMST
05/30  Frank C Wuest                    M50   NEM
05/31  Thomas A Grandine                M52   PSM
05/31  Don Macdonald                    M48    IM
05/31  Duke S Rohlen                    M43  STAN
05/31  Mary Sweat                       F53  OREG
06/01  Barbara A McNulty                F53  FACT
06/01  Thomas J Patterson               M33  1776
06/01  James L Proffitt                 M45  OREG
06/02  Bill Mc Cracken                  M49   TVM
06/02  James M Wetzel                   M53   NEM
06/04  Kerry N Halsted                  F47   DAM
06/04  Meaghan I Murphy                 F28   GSM
06/05  Jinxi Caddel                     F40  UC33
06/07  Kristi D Lee                     F35  SAWS
06/08  Carl D Olson                     M57  ADMS
06/09  Elaine K Howley                  F33   NEM
06/09  Bowden K Nave                    M52  OREG
06/10  Morton F Wolf                    M62  METR
06/11  Bryan D Bachman                  M36  MINN
06/11  Nancy Steadman Martin            F56   GSM
06/12  Matt Chappell                    M46   USF
06/12  Peter M Guadagni                 M55   WCM
06/12  Amanda Hunt                      F41    IM
06/13  Evan Morrison                    M30  SERC
06/13  Niki F Stokols                   F53  CVMM
06/14  Forrest B Nelson                 M45  ROSE
06/14  Erica Rauch                      F29   JAM
06/15  Sally B Louis                    F50  MICH
06/15  Joe Pickell                      M45  CPAC
06/15  Bernard F Russell                M46  NIAG
06/15  Dan Underbrink                   M54   PSM
06/17  Chris S Bond                     M43   WCM
06/17  David H Owen                     M58  GOLD
06/18  Andrew P Darcey                  M26   CTM
06/18  Bruce C Kone                     M52  RICE
06/18  Teal Liu                         F25  TERR
06/18  Mo Siegel                        M59  UC06
06/19  Ed M Coates                      M44  TXLA
06/19  Carl H Selles                    M63   SPM
06/19  Nancy M Tunstall                 F48   NEM
06/21  Karen J Gernert                  F40  INDY
06/22  Mike Chen                        M46   SPM
06/22  Melissa J Latt                   F47  UC33
06/23  Marc A Rizzo                     M45  FISH
06/23  Chris L Stevenson                M46  VMST
06/23  Tom Tanner                       M55  OREG
06/23  John V Zeigler                   M65  GAJA
06/24  Chad B Ashmore                   M28   SKY
06/24  Wendy Asnault                    F41  CHIC
06/24  Jennifer L Bauman                F38  BERK
06/24  Tom Green                        M52  IAMA
06/25  Miles Malmborg                   M50  SOFL
06/25  Deborah L Peters                 F42  SHSH
06/26  Cori McConkle                    F56  NOVA
06/26  Stephen T O'Neill                M53  STAN
06/26  Marianne Thomas                  F47  NITR
06/27  Kevin W Drake                    M54  HIMA
06/27  Jason D Lassen                   M38  UC50
06/28  Patricia J Nardozzi              F51   SPM
06/28  David A Radcliff                 M76  OREG
06/28  Bryan T Richardson               M54  1776
06/28  Joachim Thoenes                  M41  MATT
06/29  Kurt F Dickson                   M43  ARIZ
06/29  Jana Matena                      F48  MELO
06/29  Martin Turecky                   M44  ADMS
06/30  Lynn Ascione                     F43  BERK
06/30  Robert B Bibb                    M50  HURM
06/30  Jenny L Cook                     F52  UCLA
06/30  Adair Dingle                     F51   PSM
06/30  Heather Hagadorn                 F45   CMS
06/30  Howard A Jess                    M59   PSM
06/30  Christine N Lockhart             F52   SRM
06/30  Sally J Marshall                 F61  MTRC
06/30  Benjamin L Price                 M32  UC17
06/30  Kim Rice                         F29  NCMS
06/30  Bryan D Volpp                    M53   WCM
07/01  Suzanne E Cuda                   F50  MOST
07/01  Chris P DeSisto                  M47   NEM
07/01  Adina Kletter                    F37   MVM
07/02  Jonathan D Churins               M35  FISH
07/02  Maddie Diedo                     F52  MICH
07/03  Bill D Bretz                     M55  SHSH
07/03  Philip L Bush                    M61   MAM
07/03  Paula J Yankauskas               F56   NEM
07/05  Eugene A Paul                    M82  NOVA
07/06  Susan B Miller                   F54   LNM
07/07  Jim Clemmons                     M60   MAM
07/07  Kerry L Frame                    F44  MICH
07/07  Donna L Hooe                     F48  GAJA
07/07  Mary Anne Savage                 F50  UC11
07/08  Michael T Hure                   M47  SLOM
07/08  Andrew M Perry                   M42  GAJA
07/09  Linda Callaway                   F57  MOST
07/09  Zahava Lipton                    F24  REDT
07/10  RJ Hermanet                      M40  TNYA
07/11  Steven Spellman                  M61   CMS
07/12  Kevin T Hoffman                  M54  CONN
07/12  Lauren A Lemieux                 F51   OSM
07/12  Susan P McKerns                  F46  VMST
07/13  Andrea M Hunt                    F62  ADMS
07/13  Lexie Kelly                      F24  NOVA
07/13  Jeff A Palm                      M39  GAJA
07/13  Laura S Petrini                  F53   PSM
07/14  David R Jacobson                 M51  GAJA
07/14  Elizabeth A Mancuso              F25   NEM
07/15  Megan M Lassen                   F40  SFTL
07/15  Mary D Ruppe                     F41  RICE
07/16  Jeremy H Diers                   M36  GAJA
07/16  Kelly A Legaspi                  F39  GRSC
07/17  Guillermo Bez                    M38  SWIN
07/17  Karlene Denby                    F57  COOG
07/17  Gayle A Orner                    F48  OREG
07/17  Patricia S Saint Aubin           F52   NEM
07/17  Bob B Upshaw                     M61   WCM
07/18  John A Gale                      M54  MESC
07/18  John Kuzmkowski                  M56  ALMT
07/20  Michael J Blatt                  M55   VCM
07/20  Phil F Gehin                     M58  UC38
07/22  Matthew F Bronson                M45   HMS
07/22  Bill Geary                       M52   NEM
07/22  Kelly A Godleski                 F34  GAJA
07/22  Amy L Mayhew                     F37  SWMS
07/22  R Kyle Treadway                  M50  SALT
07/23  Wayne Deloney                    M50   MVN
07/23  Karen L Einsidler                F54  AGUA
07/23  Christopher S Pankey             M56   MAM
07/23  Robin M Smith                    F55  NOVA
07/24  Joe E Denton                     M39   PSM
07/24  Alan H Nagasawa                  M58  UC12
07/24  Steven H Terusaki                M57   ALB
07/25  Heidi R Cuticchia                F30  MLAM
07/25  Scott W Matthews                 M49  BWAQ
07/25  Son Nguyen                       M31  MESC
07/25  David A Schlesinger              M35  SCAQ
07/26  Jenny Birmelin                   F33  MICH
07/26  Mark Braun                       M39  OREG
07/26  Regina C Novak                   F26   SPM
07/27  Kip Bohachek                     M56  UC17
07/28  Mark Belnap                      M41  UTAH
07/29  Ann Marie Crye                   F39  ROCH
07/29  Robert E Fernald                 M43   GBM
07/29  Andrew W Keen                    M47  UC32
07/29  David Miner                      M42  SYSM
07/29  Christopher C Nolte              M53   CMS
07/30  Sean M Carter                    M35  MESC
07/30  Juliet E Cox                     F42   MAM
07/30  Dale A LeClair                   F41  GOLD
07/30  Ginny Trimble                    F26   DAS
07/31  Grayson W Marshall               M67  MTRC
07/31  Paul H Morris                    M48  SLAM
07/31  Michael Totaro                   M30  AGUA
07/31  Timothy P Waud                   M43  OREG
08/01  Aubree M Gustafson               F29  OREG
08/01  Heather Rietz                    F42  META
08/02  Craig Anderson                   M61  NCMS
08/02  Peter C Finney                   M43   MAM
08/02  Anne P Olson                     F72   PNA
08/03  Paul F Bousel                    M57  UC10
08/03  Courtney R Busch                 F29  NBAC
08/03  DJ Murray                        F80  LOCO
08/03  Chuck A Piercey                  M50   MVM
08/04  Sherry Keigher                   F58   SBM
08/04  Sandy Mitchel                    F51  ARIZ
08/05  Barry M Goldblatt                M68   XCL
08/05  John B Shumadine                 M43  MESC
08/05  Susan Torpy                      F51  RIDG
08/06  Diane C Peterson                 F45  UTAH
08/07  Floyd M Fisk                     M58  SAWS
08/07  Paul J Hulseman                  M50    IM
08/07  Scott R Linnborn                 M40  NITR
08/08  Ann S Wilson                     F35  CRUZ
08/09  Rich Bernstein                   M64  AGUA
08/09  David P Tempest                  M60   PSM
08/10  Lauren E Au                      F26   NEM
08/10  Dell Upton                       M61  UCLA
08/11  Stephen R Flanagan               M48  OREG
08/12  James N Stambolis                M63   TAM
08/13  Jeffrey M Hemmes                 M39   AMS
08/13  Bart F Lally                     M48   TOC
08/13  Heidi Natkin                     F36   AWJ
08/13  Sarah R Swoch                    F25   SPM
08/14  Ann A McDonnell                  F72   FMM
08/14  Dave Welch                       M54   NEM
08/16  Bill Lotz                        M61  GAJA
08/16  Colin McLain                     M42  ARKM
08/16  Robin Walker                     F55  INDY
08/17  Erin H Shanley                   F34  TXLA
08/17  Greta Van Meeteren               F63  NCMS
08/18  David L Gifford                  M70  FACT
08/18  Utley Noble                      M47  UC15
08/18  Susan D Nolte                    F49   CMS
08/19  Lynn Beach                       F54   AWJ
08/19  Jed P Cronin                     M62  OREG
08/19  Kristin E Marentette             F37  HOPK
08/20  Betsy A Hanson                   F49   SBM
08/20  Larry T Harper                   M56   CMS
08/21  Erin K Burgman                   F48   PNA
08/21  Stephen W Justinger              M58  WMAC
08/21  Bruce E Morey                    M53  MICH
08/21  Tony A Stewart                   M37  MOVY
08/24  Kirk Nelson                      M40   PSM
08/24  Catherine Sychr                  F34   MAM
08/25  John L Muhich                    M48  NORT
08/26  Valerie L Anderson               F53  OREG
08/26  James A Culp                     M53  WMAC
08/26  Lynn R Roose                     F46    IM
08/29  Chris K Carroll                  M43  GAJA
08/29  Jill M Wright                    F59  SAWS
08/30  Randal W Boldt                   M46  UC26
08/30  Nathan P Dean                    M35   L4S
08/31  Bill Evans                       M60  GCPS
08/31  Stanley A Freerks                M59  CSPM
08/31  Terry Varney Freerks             F57  CSPM
08/31  Michael R Heather                M56   MVN
08/31  Suzanna E Murphy                 F47  UC10
08/31  J. Michael Schaeffer             M54   PSM
08/31  Lisa L Watson                    F56  GAJA
09/01  Mary Ella Payne                  F53   DCM
09/01  Lorena C Pugh                    F53   NEM
09/01  Dennie L Swan-Scott              F35  ADMS
09/01  James Thornton                   M58  1776
09/02  Michael J Rosencrantz            M40  REDT
09/03  Ronald J Epstein                 M43  BERK
09/03  Dolly Hinckley                   F80  NIAG
09/03  Bridgette A Hobart               F48   GSM
09/03  Michael A Kelly                  M51  UC06
09/03  Rachel J Rivera                  F32  PPSC
09/04  Susan M Dragich                  F60  SUNY
09/05  Jane E Cheney                    F49   NEM
09/05  Robert J Todd                    M46  MOSS
09/06  Deborah A Roberts                F52  ADMS
09/06  Leslie Scott                     F46    GS
09/06  Robert Singer                    M61  ADMS
09/07  Ed March                         M64  O*H*
09/08  Peter B Turner                   M51  SPCO
09/09  Robert E Beach                   M80   SPM
09/09  Karen L Charney                  F41   DAM
09/09  Jim Matysek                      M51  SYSM
09/10  Dana M Jones                     F46   SAC
09/11  Brett A Olson                    M48   MVN
09/12  Patrick W Brundage               M43  ARIZ
09/12  Diana M Corbin                   F42  TERR
09/12  Janice Kregor                    F54   SKY
09/13  Kim Bauer                        M46  NUTS
09/13  Ellen L Lee                      F29   L4S
09/13  Matthew A Lind                   M46   PSM
09/14  Jeffrey R Strahota               M30  TERR
09/15  Steve M Conover                  M61  COLE
09/15  Matthew J Mauriello              M34  ADMS
09/16  Helen L Vetter                   F70  SYSM
09/20  Judy A Eisenman                  F56   TAM
09/20  Alan L Parker                    M58  MOVY
09/20  Susan Shore                      F48  WH2O
09/21  Terri Ruggiero                   F50   NEM
09/22  Linda J Demma                    F34  GAJA
09/22  Timothy W Murphy                 M41  MMAC
09/22  Beccah D Rothschild              F37   MAM
09/23  Gary E Bell                      M64  COLM
09/23  Lisa A Bennett                   F54  GOLD
09/23  Bo J Hatfield                    F49   NEM
09/24  Stuart H Wylie                   M53  TNAQ
09/25  Marcos A Donolo                  M35   RHM
09/26  Rebekah Olsen                    F30  SAWS
09/26  John D Richardson                M48  SWIN
09/27  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F52  WMAC
09/27  Stefanie Capizzi                 F23  ROSE
09/27  Anezka G Felton                  F62   TOC
09/28  Jean M Gallagher                 F52   OSM
09/28  Mollie K Grover                  F29  TERR
09/28  Allen F Hillman                  M43  SYSM
09/28  Aimee V Kolman                   F40  HIMA
09/28  Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum            M56  COOG
09/28  Scott Tyle                       M41  SYSM
09/29  Anne M Frayne                    F56   UAR
09/29  Anne-France A Saillot            F48  BERK
09/30  Richard C Clew                   M45  BERK
09/30  Michael Fanelli                  M56   ACM
09/30  Lois Goodman                     F63  OJAI
09/30  Scott P Halliburton              M48  ARKM
09/30  Gaylord Hopkins                  M69   FMM
09/30  Craig A Kercher                  M49  MOST
09/30  Rebecca R Perry                  F46   MAM
09/30  Jeffrey H Roddin                 M41  ANCM
09/30  Brian Schilf                     M38  UC18
10/01  Mary M Pohlmann                  F65  SLAM
10/01  David Thomas                     M50  NITR
10/02  Mark E Alexander                 M52   NEM
10/02  James A Ney                      M52  SDSM
10/02  Bruce R Storrs                   M52   AAM
10/03  Jeffrey E Wood                   M41   NEM
10/04  David K Balling                  M51   SDM
10/04  Sue A Moucha                     F52   FMM
10/04  Paula M Texel                    F40   SPM
10/05  Dave Davala                      M52  MESC
10/05  Todd C Hansen                    M58   MAM
10/06  Carolynn Foley                   F67   AAA
10/06  Christopher W Stevens            M49  MARY
10/07  Cokie Lepinski                   F51  NUTS
10/07  Margaret E Reece                 F38   WCM
10/07  Jillian M Silva                  F33   BAY
10/08  Tim Christian                    M48   GSM
10/08  Louis F Fabrizio                 M57  CONN
10/08  Thomas B Sealey                  M50  GAJA
10/09  Andrea Luallen-Egg               F45   GSM
10/10  Marie H Vellucci                 F61  BERK
10/11  Bernice Ruo                      F37    IM
10/11  Cameron N Sullivan               F42   TVM
10/11  Linda Webb                       F65  SFTL
10/12  Marcia Anziano                   F65   CMS
10/12  Jane C Birkhead                  F70  MOST
10/12  Suzanne R Dodd                   F49   CTM
10/12  Michael Muma                     M59  MICH
10/13  Erika Maresca                    F36   GSM
10/14  Michael R Bullock                M64   OSM
10/14  Dawn Clark                       F46   SPM
10/14  Kennon B Williams                M29  SFTL
10/15  Bo A Shirey                      M37  ATMS
10/16  Heather M Melrose                F37   CMS
10/16  Janet L Ungs                     F52  IAMA
10/16  Laureen K Welting                F45   TOC
10/17  Anietta R Tice                   F49  VACA
10/18  Jeff M Bailey                    M43  MICH
10/18  Michael J Cox                    M33   CMS
10/19  Caroline Gatto                   F50  SFTL
10/19  Dan E Larson                     M43   PSM
10/19  Pamela T Shepard                 F45  1776
10/20  Emily S Dozier                   F33  FISH
10/20  Andrew B McLaughlin              M37  CLOV
10/20  Jennifer S Wellman               F31  UC33
10/21  Gregory B Cook                   M48  NCMS
10/21  Lacy K Fuller                    F31   CMS
10/21  Robert C Holmes                  M48   SKY
10/22  Lee Francis                      M49  LSLP
10/22  LeighAnn White                   F41   CMS
10/23  April M LeMieux                  F34  UC06
10/23  Colleen M Philipps               F34   PSM
10/25  Richard J Bell                   M41  MESC
10/25  Amy C Bradford                   F30   WCM
10/25  MJ Caswell                       F49  OREG
10/25  Gretchen F Ekstrom               F44  TERR
10/25  Jill E Keenan-Boline             F41  ROSE
10/25  Diane R Sabatier                 F54   SMS
10/25  Douglas Sayles                   M43   NEM
10/26  Jill E Gellatly                  F43  COOG
10/27  Melissa A Conley-Guido           F26  SYSM
10/27  Steven A Gronemeyer              M63  IAMA
10/27  Tom Maguire                      M67  GSMS
10/27  Ann L Swift                      F51   NEM
10/28  Lisa G Dawdy-Hesterberg          F24    IM
10/28  Karla E Rees                     F38   MVM
10/28  Mark J Schactman                 M44  TERR
10/28  Kevin A Yaeger                   M50  WMAC
10/29  Julie Roddin                     F34  ANCM
10/30  William H Catterson              M38  NCMS
10/30  Mark Doyle                       M51  NCMS
10/30  Daniel R Slick                   M62  WMAC
10/30  Daniel S Zimmerman               M43    IM
10/31  Judy W Bracken                   F53   TVM
10/31  Mike Broglio                     M39   NEM
10/31  Heidi Williams                   F41  NCMS
11/01  Margaret C Haskins               F52   NEM
11/01  Izzy B Rosane                    F58   PSM
11/02  Les Cutler                       M67   NEM
11/03  Carolyn M Bennett                F32  FISH
11/03  Stephanie Santini                F51   SMS
11/03  Art A Torpy                      M54  RIDG
11/05  Bill Burke                       M56   USF
11/05  Gloria O'Connor                  F41   CMS
11/05  Mark F Welker                    M49   SMS
11/06  Andrea H Packard                 F36  NCMS
11/06  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F47  BRCM
11/08  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F52  UC33
11/08  Roberta F Green                  F55  UC12
11/08  Bill Sive                        M49  SHOR
11/09  Brian K Stack                    M59   MAM
11/09  Steven L Young                   M50  NCMS
11/10  Theodore Collins                 M47  ARIZ
11/10  Jonathan B Olsen                 M47  GOLD
11/10  Phyllis E Quinn                  F55   TOC
11/11  James R Underbrink               M50   PSM
11/12  Kimberlee M Riley                F46   BLU
11/13  Emily M Shoopman                 F27    IM
11/14  Joel Schmaltz                    M40  GSMS
11/16  Danielle Aanenson                F28  OREG
11/16  Rob Dumouchel                    M29  SMSC
11/16  Tracy L Grilli                   F53   NEM
11/16  Mike Taber                       M53  ADMS
11/17  David M Garza                    M43    IM
11/17  Jennifer A Johnson               F36  UC21
11/19  Alison Moore                     F40  VMST
11/22  Thomas Edgerton                  M50  TEME
11/23  Richard Barry                    M64  WMAC
11/23  Timothy J Jenkins                M49    IM
11/23  Deanna L Johnson                 F54   DAM
11/23  Jeff D Maynor                    M32   SMS
11/24  Anicia Criscione                 F37  OREG
11/24  Abigail A Fairman                F33  REDT
11/24  Jessica W Seaton                 F57  WH2O
11/25  Kenneth C Winterberger           M57  AKMS
11/26  Rick D Bryan                     M51  VACA
11/26  Susan Cushman                    F48   LVM
11/26  Laura E Shevy                    F33   NEM
11/26  F Carter Wexler                  M47  RATS
11/29  Joan K Campbell                  F80  FACT
11/29  Storm S Eddy                     F60   SPM
11/29  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F53  INDY
11/29  Robin M Mills                    F48   MAM
11/30  David A Dash                     M42  COLU
11/30  Alan Diamond                     M37  ARKM
11/30  Jackie A Foster                  F59    MM
11/30  Kevin J Hupp                     M45  GRIN
11/30  Michael P Jones                  M50   PSM
11/30  Caroline H Kettlewell            F48  UC12
11/30  Eve G Maidenberg                 F34   MAM
11/30  Eric P Marquard                  M47  BERK
11/30  Bill Miller                      M53  NCMS
11/30  John Porcella                    M48   WCM
11/30  Donald J Puchalski               M71  FACT
11/30  Gina M Scott                     F36   ELG
11/30  Hans P Van Meeteren              M66  NCMS
11/30  Kelly M Wiggins                  F42  CLOV
12/01  Dick Warren                      M63   TOC
12/03  Mark S Comfort                   M57    MM
12/03  Isabelle C Fraser                F72  UC14
12/06  Denise Berro                     F50  UC38
12/06  Rebecca M Pyle                   F54   CMS
12/06  Michael E Reed                   M55   LIB
12/06  Rod K Storms                     M58  UTAH
12/07  Alex Mueller                     M33  SAWS
12/07  Joy Ward                         F68  OREG
12/09  Lyle A Nalli                     M50   PSM
12/09  Jason Sturgis                    M38  NCMS
12/11  Ellen K Bennett                  F47  SYSM
12/11  Bryan McDonnell                  M25   GSM
12/11  Peter S Remick                   M44  UC38
12/11  Leigh G Segal                    F45   JAM
12/13  Henry Chan                       M31   SMM
12/13  Paul L Dow                       M57   NEM
12/13  Douglas S Miller                 M38   GSM
12/14  Karen L Charen                   F50  BERK
12/14  Chris L Geer                     M40  UC33
12/14  George K Mehok                   M43  SYSM
12/14  John Pfeifer                     M59  AKMS
12/14  Jean Rutter                      F51   GSM
12/15  Susan Kirk                       F50  BERK
12/15  Paul H Tzur                      M32    IM
12/16  Linda R Shoenberger              F63   TAM
12/17  Vance M Eaddy                    M62   SPM
12/17  Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F53  UC38
12/17  Christopher N Swenson            M28   GSM
12/18  Bill Mickle                      M50  NOVA
12/18  Ann H Sykes                      F56  GAJA
12/19  Ryan D Provencher                M36   HOT
12/20  Nick Thorpe                      M31  OREG
12/22  Mike Keck                        M51   TOC
12/22  Gail F Seelig                    F60  BERK
12/23  Barbara A Barber                 F58  WAMT
12/23  Shelly Lynn                      F40  CLOV
12/24  Stephanie D Couch                F46  MELO
12/24  Donald R Potter                  M45   WCM
12/24  Steve Ripic                      M37   MVN
12/24  Stuart E Roberts                 M49  BSLM
12/26  Roberta Bardini                  F46  COLU
12/26  Katy Kline                       F50   SPM
12/27  Therese Andrews                  F26   NEM
12/27  Warner F Brundage                M67  VMST
12/27  Karen C Rosinski                 F48  MICH
12/28  Chris T Collins                  M47  TSTT
12/28  Jane B Del Greco                 F54    IM
12/28  Heather J Martinez               F34  CHIC
12/29  Michael S Sirkin                 M47   GSM
12/30  Adrienne M Anderson              F44   DAC
12/30  Tom M Cain                       M61  UC33
12/30  Louise S Feeley                  F51  MELO
12/30  Suzie E Girard                   F39   MAM
12/30  Flavia LZ Medlin                 F43  O*H*
12/31  James A Allen                    M47  BCTM
12/31  Lisa L Brown                     F48   ZAM
12/31  Walter R Carter                  M55  OREG
12/31  James M Keller                   M57   SKY
12/31  Cathy Mancino                    F61  GOLD
12/31  Karen L Olson                    F55   DAM
12/31  Joe Wickline                     M53  NTEX

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #49Sponsor #35Sponsor #33Sponsor #44Sponsor #43
Sponsor #50Sponsor #20Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #51Sponsor #47Sponsor #52
Sponsor #14Sponsor #45Sponsor #41Sponsor #13Sponsor #42Sponsor #29Sponsor #25