2010 Go The Distance Milestone Achievements

Swimmers who have achieved the 150 miles milestone (1082):

Date   Swimmer                          Age  Club
01/26  Lauren A Morford                 F25  UC06
01/29  Steffan B Sarkin                 M50  ARKM
02/01  Don Tatzin                       M58   OAK
02/03  Ray Cottom                       M62  UC14
02/04  Ann A McDonnell                  F72   FMM
02/10  Darcy H LaFountain               F55  GOLD
02/11  Harriet M Wall                   F68  MICH
02/12  Lynn V Kubasek                   F52  UC33
02/14  Rosemary Lasche                  F65   NEM
02/14  Susan K Skilton                  F52   OAK
02/15  Shirley A Loftus-Charley         F59  VMST
02/15  Jim Mc Conica                    M60   VCM
02/19  Timothy C Kennedy                M54   SPM
02/24  Kristina J Neill                 F45   MVN
02/24  Kent M Price                     M72  STAN
02/26  Isaac M Silver                   M32  FACT
02/27  David J Barra                    M45  ADMS
02/27  Brian J McLaughlin               M55   NEM
02/28  Michael P Carew                  M61  OREG
02/28  Ali R Hall                       F49   BAC
02/28  Duke S Rohlen                    M43  STAN
02/28  Joni D Young                     F49  OREG
03/02  Julie A Andrade                  F49  OREG
03/02  Elizabeth J Richter              F20  UC38
03/03  Doug Kopp                        M61   SMS
03/04  Matthew F Bronson                M45   HMS
03/04  Bernard J Hale                   M42   MAM
03/04  Patricia D Knowles               F39  CRUZ
03/06  Ron Emhoff                       M55   TVM
03/06  Christina M Thompson             F32   LVM
03/06  Charley C Young                  F23  UCLA
03/08  Joe Aumiller                     M53  MICH
03/08  Bryan D Bachman                  M36  MINN
03/08  James M Green                    M66  NCMS
03/08  Karen K Zemlin                   F43  HOPK
03/09  Christie Ciraulo                 F57  UCLA
03/09  James F Jonsson                  M48  UTAH
03/10  Kristin A Aziz                   F45  GAJA
03/10  Jana Matena                      F48  MELO
03/10  Frank C Wuest                    M50   NEM
03/11  Sandra L Carosi                  F44   GSM
03/11  William W Reeves                 M57  SALT
03/12  Tom Hintz                        M44   THT
03/12  Meaghan I Murphy                 F28   GSM
03/12  Thomas J Patterson               M33  1776
03/12  John R Shrum                     M62  VMST
03/13  Rachael M Maresh                 F35  TXLA
03/13  Melodee A Nugent                 F43  WMAC
03/14  David Juchniewicz                M56   GSM
03/14  Kat M Madden                     F56  MOST
03/14  Andreas K Seibt                  M52    IM
03/15  Alex Goldstein                   M42   PSM
03/15  Kerry N Halsted                  F47   DAM
03/15  Son Nguyen                       M31  MESC
03/15  James L Proffitt                 M45  OREG
03/15  Carl H Selles                    M63   SPM
03/16  Karen L Duggan                   F40   WCM
03/16  Peter M Guadagni                 M55   WCM
03/16  John A Hobson                    M56    IM
03/17  Charles R Herrick                M50  CONN
03/18  Melissa J Latt                   F47  SCAQ
03/19  Bill Mc Cracken                  M49   TVM
03/19  Barbara A McNulty                F53   SPM
03/19  James M Wetzel                   M53   NEM
03/19  Morton F Wolf                    M62  METR
03/20  Kerry L Frame                    F44  MICH
03/20  Don Macdonald                    M48    IM
03/20  Forrest B Nelson                 M45  ROSE
03/21  Charlotte J Brynn                F44   NEM
03/21  Evan Morrison                    M30  SERC
03/21  Nancy Steadman Martin            F56   GSM
03/22  Jonathan D Churins               M35  FISH
03/22  Sally B Louis                    F50  MICH
03/23  Ed M Coates                      M44  TXLA
03/23  Jenny L Cook                     F52  UCLA
03/23  Amanda Hunt                      F41    IM
03/23  Michael T Hure                   M47  SLOM
03/23  Jason D Lassen                   M38  SFTL
03/23  Megan M Lassen                   F40  SFTL
03/23  Marianne Thomas                  F47  NITR
03/24  Jinxi Caddel                     F40  UC33
03/24  Elaine K Howley                  F33   NEM
03/24  John V Zeigler                   M65  GAJA
03/25  Wendy Asnault                    F41  CHIC
03/25  Chris S Bond                     M43   WCM
03/25  Adair Dingle                     F51   PSM
03/25  Kristi D Lee                     F35  SAWS
03/25  Bernard F Russell                M46  NIAG
03/26  Mike Chen                        M46   SPM
03/26  Andrew M Perry                   M42  GAJA
03/26  David A Schlesinger              M35  SCAQ
03/27  Karen J Gernert                  F40  INDY
03/27  Sandy Mitchel                    F51  ARIZ
03/27  Niki F Stokols                   F53  CVMM
03/27  Nancy M Tunstall                 F48   NEM
03/27  Dan Underbrink                   M54   PSM
03/28  Jennifer L Bauman                F38  BERK
03/28  Bill Geary                       M52   NEM
03/28  Marc A Rizzo                     M45  FISH
03/28  Chris L Stevenson                M46  VMST
03/28  Michael Totaro                   M30  AGUA
03/29  Teal Liu                         F25  TERR
03/29  Cori McConkle                    F56  NOVA
03/29  Christopher S Pankey             M56   MAM
03/29  Tom Tanner                       M55  OREG
03/29  Joachim Thoenes                  M41  MATT
03/30  Lynn Ascione                     F43  BERK
03/30  Patricia J Nardozzi              F51   SPM
03/30  Bowden K Nave                    M52  OREG
03/31  Robert B Bibb                    M50  HURM
03/31  Thomas A Grandine                M52   PSM
03/31  Heather Hagadorn                 F45   CMS
03/31  Howard A Jess                    M59   PSM
03/31  Bruce C Kone                     M52  RICE
03/31  Grayson W Marshall               M67  MTRC
03/31  Sally J Marshall                 F61  MTRC
03/31  Colin McLain                     M42  ARKM
03/31  Deborah L Peters                 F42  SHSH
03/31  Kim Rice                         F29  NCMS
03/31  Mary Sweat                       F53  OREG
03/31  Steven H Terusaki                M57   ALB
03/31  Martin Turecky                   M44  ADMS
03/31  Bryan D Volpp                    M53   WCM
04/01  Chris P DeSisto                  M47   NEM
04/01  Kevin T Hoffman                  M54  CONN
04/01  Donna L Hooe                     F48  GAJA
04/01  Adina Kletter                    F37   MVM
04/01  Erik A Sterne                    M58  ROSE
04/02  Michael J Blatt                  M55   VCM
04/02  Mark Braun                       M39  OREG
04/02  Bill D Bretz                     M55  SHSH
04/02  Christine N Lockhart             F52   SRM
04/02  David A Radcliff                 M76  OREG
04/03  Kelly A Godleski                 F34  GAJA
04/04  April M LeMieux                  F34  UC06
04/04  David H Owen                     M58  GOLD
04/05  Andrew P Darcey                  M26   CTM
04/05  Maddie Diedo                     F52  MICH
04/05  Kelly A Legaspi                  F39  GRSC
04/05  Miles Malmborg                   M50  SOFL
04/05  Stephen T O'Neill                M53  STAN
04/06  Jeremy H Diers                   M36  GAJA
04/06  Kevin W Drake                    M54  HIMA
04/06  Lexie Kelly                      F24  UC33
04/06  Anne P Olson                     F72   PNA
04/06  Bryan T Richardson               M54  1776
04/06  Patricia S Saint Aubin           F52   NEM
04/07  David K Balling                  M51   SDM
04/07  Richard Barry                    M64  WMAC
04/07  Linda Callaway                   F57  MOST
04/07  Brad J Kickert                   M38   PSM
04/07  Zahava Lipton                    F24  REDT
04/07  Susan B Miller                   F54   LNM
04/08  Philip L Bush                    M61   MAM
04/08  Dan E Larson                     M43   PSM
04/08  Elizabeth A Mancuso              F25   NEM
04/08  Eugene A Paul                    M82  NOVA
04/08  Mary Anne Savage                 F50  UC11
04/09  Mark Belnap                      M41  UTAH
04/09  Jim Clemmons                     M60   MAM
04/09  Suzanne E Cuda                   F50  MOST
04/09  Amy L Mayhew                     F37  SWMS
04/09  Laura S Petrini                  F53   PSM
04/09  Erica Rauch                      F29   JAM
04/10  Chad B Ashmore                   M28   SKY
04/10  Karlene Denby                    F57  COOG
04/10  Susan P McKerns                  F46  VMST
04/11  Dell Upton                       M61  UCLA
04/12  Lauren E Au                      F26  DCAC
04/12  Phil F Gehin                     M58  UC38
04/12  Gayle A Orner                    F48  OREG
04/12  Benjamin L Price                 M32  UC17
04/12  Paula J Yankauskas               F56   NEM
04/13  Kurt F Dickson                   M43  ARIZ
04/13  John A Gale                      M54  MESC
04/13  Jeff A Palm                      M39  GAJA
04/13  R Kyle Treadway                  M50  SALT
04/14  Courtney R Busch                 F29  NBAC
04/14  Heidi R Hester                   F30  SUNM
04/14  Robin M Smith                    F55  NOVA
04/14  Dave Welch                       M54   NEM
04/15  Valerie L Anderson               F53  OREG
04/15  Lynn Beach                       F54   AWJ
04/15  David R Jacobson                 M51  GAJA
04/15  Andrew W Keen                    M47  UC32
04/15  Ginger F Kiernan                 F49  UC08
04/15  Heidi Natkin                     F36   AWJ
04/15  Utley Noble                      M47  UC15
04/15  Lynn R Roose                     F46    IM
04/15  Erin H Shanley                   F34  TXLA
04/16  Guillermo Bez                    M38  SWIN
04/16  William F Davis                  M63  UC21
04/16  John Kuzmkowski                  M56  ALMT
04/16  Alan H Nagasawa                  M58  UC12
04/16  Carl D Olson                     M57  ADMS
04/16  Lorena C Pugh                    F53   NEM
04/16  Heather Rietz                    F42  META
04/16  Steven Spellman                  M61   CMS
04/17  Karen L Einsidler                F54  AGUA
04/17  Stephen R Flanagan               M48  OREG
04/17  Leslie Scott                     F46    GS
04/17  Catherine Sychr                  F34   MAM
04/17  Ginny Trimble                    F26   DAS
04/18  Jenny Birmelin                   F33  MICH
04/18  Aubree M Gustafson               F29  OREG
04/18  Christopher C Nolte              M53   CMS
04/18  Mary D Ruppe                     F41  RICE
04/19  Lauren A Lemieux                 F51   OSM
04/19  Scott R Linnborn                 M40  NITR
04/19  Diane C Peterson                 F45  UTAH
04/19  Bruce R Storrs                   M52   MAM
04/19  Bob B Upshaw                     M61   MAM
04/20  Rich Bernstein                   M64  AGUA
04/20  Stefanie Capizzi                 F23  ROSE
04/20  Scott W Matthews                 M49  BWAQ
04/20  Claire Watson                    F26  UC55
04/21  Andrea M Hunt                    F62  ADMS
04/21  Eve G Maidenberg                 F34   MAM
04/21  John B Shumadine                 M43  MESC
04/22  Peter C Finney                   M43   MAM
04/22  David Miner                      M42  SYSM
04/23  Sean M Carter                    M35  MESC
04/23  Dale A LeClair                   F41  GOLD
04/23  John L Muhich                    M48  NORT
04/23  Mo Siegel                        M59  UC06
04/23  Greta Van Meeteren               F63  NCMS
04/24  Patrick W Brundage               M43  UC48
04/24  Juliet E Cox                     F42   MAM
04/24  Ann Marie Crye                   F39  NIAG
04/24  Wayne Deloney                    M50   MVN
04/24  Robert E Fernald                 M43   GBM
04/24  Floyd M Fisk                     M58  SAWS
04/24  Paul H Morris                    M48  SLAM
04/24  Tony A Stewart                   M37  MOVY
04/24  David P Tempest                  M60   PSM
04/26  Robert E Beach                   M80   SPM
04/26  Paul F Bousel                    M57  UC10
04/26  Jed P Cronin                     M62  OREG
04/26  Allen F Hillman                  M43  SYSM
04/26  Bart F Lally                     M48   TOC
04/26  Regina C Novak                   F26   SPM
04/26  Mary Ella Payne                  F53   DCM
04/26  Chuck A Piercey                  M50   MVM
04/27  James A Culp                     M53  WMAC
04/27  Dave Davala                      M52  MESC
04/27  Bonnie B Edwards                 F38  OREG
04/27  Barry M Goldblatt                M68  XCEL
04/27  RJ Hermanet                      M40  TNYA
04/27  Jeffrey E Wood                   M41   NEM
04/28  Lee Anne Ghimenti                F40   NBA
04/28  Bruce E Hopson                   M44  SLAM
04/28  Ed March                         M64  MIST
04/29  Kip Bohachek                     M56  UC17
04/29  Louis F Fabrizio                 M57  CONN
04/29  Tom Green                        M52  IAMA
04/29  Larry T Harper                   M56   CMS
04/29  James N Stambolis                M63   TAM
04/29  Jeffrey R Strahota               M30  TERR
04/29  Ashley R Vandersteen             M47  UC38
04/29  Alan S Woods                     M44  ATMS
04/30  Walter R Carter                  M55  OREG
04/30  Steve M Conover                  M61  COLE
04/30  Bill Evans                       M60  GCPS
04/30  Michael Fanelli                  M56   ACM
04/30  Stanley A Freerks                M59  CSPM
04/30  Terry Varney Freerks             F57  CSPM
04/30  David L Gifford                  M70  FACT
04/30  Steven A Gronemeyer              M63  IAMA
04/30  George F Halow                   M48  MICH
04/30  Michael R Heather                M56   MVN
04/30  Jeffrey M Hemmes                 M39   AMS
04/30  Paul J Hulseman                  M50    IM
04/30  Michael A Kelly                  M51  UC06
04/30  Rebecca R Perry                  F46   MAM
04/30  Joe Pickell                      M45  CPAC
04/30  Jeffrey H Roddin                 M41  ANCM
04/30  J. Michael Schaeffer             M54   PSM
04/30  Susan Torpy                      F51  RIDG
04/30  Lisa L Watson                    F56  GAJA
05/01  Gretchen F Ekstrom               F44  TERR
05/01  Betsy A Hanson                   F49   SBM
05/01  Craig A Kercher                  M49  MOST
05/01  Laura L Labelle                  F46  WH2O
05/01  Susan D Nolte                    F49   CMS
05/02  Susan M Dragich                  F60  SUNY
05/02  Stephen W Justinger              M58  WMAC
05/02  Laura E Shevy                    F33   NEM
05/03  Mark E Alexander                 M52   NEM
05/03  Dolly Hinckley                   F80  NIAG
05/03  Janice Kregor                    F54   SKY
05/03  Michael J Rosencrantz            M40  REDT
05/04  Marcia Anziano                   F65   CMS
05/04  Matt Chappell                    M46   USF
05/04  Bruce E Morey                    M53  MICH
05/04  Julie Roddin                     F34  ANCM
05/05  Bill Lotz                        M61  GAJA
05/05  Alan L Parker                    M58  MOVY
05/05  Sarah R Swoch                    F25   SPM
05/05  Ann S Wilson                     F35  CRUZ
05/06  Richard C Clew                   M45  BERK
05/06  Sherry Keigher                   F58   SBM
05/06  Kristin E Marentette             F37  HOPK
05/06  Bo A Shirey                      M37  ATMS
05/07  Kim Bauer                        M46   MPM
05/07  Jean M Gallagher                 F52   OSM
05/07  Rachel J Rivera                  F32  DLMA
05/07  Robin Walker                     F55  NAST
05/08  Judy A Eisenman                  F56   TAM
05/08  Anezka G Felton                  F62   TOC
05/08  Jim Matysek                      M51  SYSM
05/08  Jeffrey A Mitchell               M41   MVN
05/08  David Thomas                     M50  NITR
05/09  Emily S Dozier                   F33  FISH
05/09  Valerie G Jenkins                F47  OREG
05/09  Kirk Nelson                      M40   PSM
05/09  John D Richardson                M48  SWIN
05/09  Deborah A Roberts                F52  ADMS
05/09  Robert Singer                    M61  ADMS
05/10  Stephen P Arvedson               M42  CVMM
05/10  Linda J Demma                    F34  GAJA
05/10  Joe E Denton                     M39   PSM
05/10  Dana M Jones                     F46   SAC
05/10  Ellen L Lee                      F29   L4S
05/10  Terri Ruggiero                   F50   NEM
05/10  James Thornton                   M58  1776
05/11  Gary E Bell                      M64  COLM
05/11  Nathan P Dean                    M35   L4S
05/11  Mollie K Grover                  F29  TERR
05/11  Beverly J Montrella              F64   MVN
05/11  Suzanna E Murphy                 F47  UC10
05/11  Lance B Robinson                 M40  NIAG
05/12  Randal W Boldt                   M46  UC26
05/12  Chris K Carroll                  M43  GAJA
05/12  MJ Caswell                       F49  OREG
05/12  Matthew J Mauriello              M34  ADMS
05/12  Robert J Todd                    M46  MOSS
05/13  Jeff M Bailey                    M43  MICH
05/13  Erin K Burgman                   F48   PNA
05/13  Anne-France A Saillot            F48  BERK
05/14  Jane E Cheney                    F49   NEM
05/14  Shelly Lynn                      F40  CLOV
05/14  Jill M Wright                    F59  SAWS
05/15  Craig Anderson                   M61  NCMS
05/15  Cameron N Sullivan               F42   TVM
05/16  Julie M Paque                    F52  UC33
05/17  Ann Berres-Olivotti              F52  WMAC
05/17  Lisa G Dawdy-Hesterberg          F24    IM
05/17  Lee Francis                      M49  LSLP
05/17  Timothy W Murphy                 M41  MMAC
05/17  Alan T Pfeiffer-Traum            M56  COOG
05/17  Izzy B Rosane                    F58   PSM
05/17  Susan Shore                      F48  WH2O
05/18  Michael R Bullock                M64   OSM
05/18  Robert C Holmes                  M48   SKY
05/18  Jennifer A Johnson               F36  UC21
05/18  Cokie Lepinski                   F51  NUTS
05/18  Linda Webb                       F65  SFTL
05/19  Thomas Edgerton                  M50  TEME
05/19  Janet L Ungs                     F52  IAMA
05/20  Mark S Comfort                   M57    MM
05/20  Carolynn Foley                   F67   AAA
05/20  Bo J Hatfield                    F49   NEM
05/20  Michael Muma                     M59  MICH
05/20  Mark J Schactman                 M44  TERR
05/20  Peter B Turner                   M51  SPCO
05/20  Laureen K Welting                F45   TOC
05/21  Lisa A Bennett                   F54  GOLD
05/21  Jane C Birkhead                  F70  MOST
05/21  Arnold Caylor                    M57  UC15
05/21  Tim Christian                    M48   GSM
05/21  Vance M Eaddy                    M62   SPM
05/21  Erika Maresca                    F36   GSM
05/21  Steven J Stuart                  M42    GS
05/21  Ann L Swift                      F51   NEM
05/22  Carolyn M Bennett                F32  FISH
05/22  William H Catterson              M38  NCMS
05/22  Ronald J Epstein                 M43  BERK
05/22  Sue A Moucha                     F52   FMM
05/22  Mary M Pohlmann                  F65  SLAM
05/23  Rebekah Olsen                    F30  SAWS
05/23  Peter S Remick                   M44  UC38
05/24  Kennon B Williams                M29  SFTL
05/25  Gavin Cohen                      M44  ANCM
05/25  Diana M Corbin                   F42  TERR
05/25  Lacy K Fuller                    F31   CMS
05/25  Tom Maguire                      M67  GSMS
05/25  Beccah D Rothschild              F37   MAM
05/25  Jean Rutter                      F51   GSM
05/25  Dennie L Swan-Scott              F35  ADMS
05/25  Stuart H Wylie                   M53  GKMS
05/26  Richard S Bober                  M59  NCMS
05/26  Theodore Collins                 M47  ARIZ
05/26  Ron K Kaufmann                   M52  OREG
05/27  Thomas B Sealey                  M50  GAJA
05/28  John Curwen                      M27   GBM
05/28  Hans P Van Meeteren              M66  NCMS
05/29  Karen L Charney                  F41   DAM
05/29  David M Garza                    M43    IM
05/29  Matthew A Lind                   M46   PSM
05/29  Eugene T Pot                     M60  BUMS
05/29  Brian Schilf                     M38  UC18
05/29  Christopher W Stevens            M49  MARY
05/30  Patricia M Bond                  F72   FMM
05/30  Abigail A Fairman                F33  REDT
05/30  Tracy L Grilli                   F53   NEM
05/30  Bridgette A Hobart               F48   GSM
05/30  Mike Taber                       M53  ADMS
05/31  Judy W Bracken                   F53   TVM
05/31  Mike Broglio                     M39   NEM
05/31  Suzanne R Dodd                   F49   CTM
05/31  Mark Doyle                       M51  NCMS
05/31  Lars R Durban                    M53   PSM
05/31  Jackie A Foster                  F59    MM
05/31  Jill E Gellatly                  F43  COOG
05/31  Lois Goodman                     F63  OJAI
05/31  Gaylord Hopkins                  M69   FMM
05/31  Michael P Jones                  M50   PSM
05/31  Bill Miller                      M53  NCMS
05/31  Robin M Mills                    F48   MAM
05/31  Donald J Puchalski               M71  FACT
05/31  Diane R Sabatier                 F54   SMS
05/31  Gina M Scott                     F36   ELG
05/31  Elizabeth B Tiedemann            F47  BRCM
05/31  Helen L Vetter                   F70  SYSM
05/31  Timothy P Waud                   M43  OREG
05/31  Heidi Williams                   F41  NCMS
06/01  Susan M Ehringer                 F42   SKY
06/01  Ralph Forte                      M56  ADMS
06/01  Anne M Frayne                    F56   UAR
06/01  Mitch F Laps                     M33  GSMS
06/01  James A Ney                      M52  SDSM
06/02  Richard J Bell                   M41  MESC
06/02  Anna Marie Forest                F41  UTAH
06/02  Scott P Halliburton              M48  ARKM
06/02  Anker Lerret                     M52   NEM
06/02  Margaret E Reece                 F38   WCM
06/02  Nancy Wendell                    F46  DAMM
06/03  Rick D Bryan                     M51  VACA
06/03  Bill Burke                       M56   USF
06/03  Gregory B Cook                   M48  NCMS
06/03  Andrea Luallen-Egg               F45   GSM
06/03  Jason Sturgis                    M38  NCMS
06/03  Paula M Texel                    F40   SPM
06/04  Krista D Gomes                   F61   PSM
06/04  Aimee V Kolman                   F40  HIMA
06/04  Phyllis E Quinn                  F55   TOC
06/04  Stephanie Santini                F51   SMS
06/04  Michael S Sirkin                 M47   GSM
06/04  Ann H Sykes                      F56  GAJA
06/05  John D Crockett                  M52  NITR
06/05  Alan Diamond                     M37  ARKM
06/05  Erin J Ferer                     F31  UC12
06/05  Colleen M Philipps               F34   PSM
06/05  Douglas Sayles                   M43   NEM
06/05  Emily M Shoopman                 F27    IM
06/06  Kristen R Vance                  F32  UC09
06/06  Daniel S Zimmerman               M43    IM
06/07  Melissa A Conley-Guido           F26  SYSM
06/07  Margaret C Haskins               F52   NEM
06/07  Robert Priore                    M60  UC06
06/07  Nick Thorpe                      M31  OREG
06/08  Corey A Beck                     M28  OHSP
06/08  Bernice Ruo                      F37    IM
06/09  Rob Dumouchel                    M29  SMSC
06/09  Chris L Geer                     M40  UC33
06/09  Mike Keck                        M51   TOC
06/09  Kevin A Yaeger                   M50  WMAC
06/10  Dawn Clark                       F46   SPM
06/10  Bill Fenner                      M55   PSM
06/10  Scott Hamilton                   M39  OREG
06/10  Joel Schmaltz                    M40  GSMS
06/10  Art A Torpy                      M54  RIDG
06/10  Steven L Young                   M50  NCMS
06/11  Brian R Evans                    M46  RMST
06/11  Deanna L Johnson                 F54   DAM
06/11  Jillian M Silva                  F33   BAY
06/11  Dick Warren                      M63   TOC
06/12  June F Carson                    F62   NEM
06/12  Alison Moore                     F40  VMST
06/12  Jessica W Seaton                 F57  WH2O
06/12  F Carter Wexler                  M47  RATS
06/13  John Carlson                     M39  RMST
06/13  Daniel R Slick                   M62  WMAC
06/13  Anietta R Tice                   F49  VACA
06/14  Diane F Cardwell                 F59  OREG
06/14  Caroline Gatto                   F50  UC14
06/14  Lida B Kuehn                     F47   ABM
06/14  Brian K Stack                    M59   MAM
06/14  Robin C Tracy                    F46  DKTA
06/14  Scott Tyle                       M41  SYSM
06/14  Jennifer S Wellman               F31  UC33
06/15  Les Cutler                       M67   NEM
06/15  Lyle A Nalli                     M50   PSM
06/16  Danielle Aanenson                F28  OREG
06/16  Jill F Davis                     F45   MAM
06/16  CJ Rushman                       M39   SKY
06/17  Alex Mueller                     M33  SAWS
06/17  Gail F Seelig                    F60  BERK
06/18  Warner F Brundage                M67  VMST
06/18  Karen L Charen                   F50  BERK
06/18  Michael A Cook                   M48   NEM
06/19  Denise Berro                     F50  UC38
06/19  Christina M Davis                F36   IFM
06/19  Roberta F Green                  F55  UC12
06/19  Heather M Melrose                F37   CMS
06/19  Dan Ottman                       M45  MESC
06/20  Paul L Dow                       M57   NEM
06/20  Gail M Holland                   F52   NEM
06/20  Rebecca M Pyle                   F54   CMS
06/21  Gloria O'Connor                  F41   CMS
06/21  Karla B Oeler                    F45  STAN
06/22  Barbara A Barber                 F58  WAMT
06/22  Jennifer M Polello               F39  UC35
06/22  Kimberlee M Riley                F46   BLU
06/23  Curtis A Dozier                  M33  FISH
06/23  George K Mehok                   M43  SYSM
06/23  Pamela T Shepard                 F45  PAFC
06/24  David A Dash                     M42  COLU
06/24  Todd C Hansen                    M58   MAM
06/24  Douglas S Miller                 M38   GSM
06/24  Chris K Paolini                  M47  CSMT
06/24  John Pfeifer                     M59  AKMS
06/25  Roberta Bardini                  F46  COLU
06/25  Wayne Coger                      M59  NIAG
06/25  Storm S Eddy                     F60   SPM
06/25  Kelly G Minasi                   F46   BLF
06/25  Kenneth C Winterberger           M57  AKMS
06/26  Marty Gura                       M38  MOVY
06/26  Rick Noeth                       M66  IAMA
06/26  Linda R Shoenberger              F63   TAM
06/27  Marjorie Pannell                 F60    IM
06/28  Richard P Adcock                 M55   PSM
06/28  Blaire C Bradley                 F26  UC43
06/28  Paul A Cajka                     M53  SYSM
06/28  Jonathan B Olsen                 M47  GOLD
06/28  Donald R Potter                  M45   WCM
06/29  Susan Aud                        F55  SLAM
06/29  Tom M Cain                       M61  UC33
06/29  Joan K Campbell                  F80  FACT
06/29  Henry Chan                       M31   SMM
06/29  Alicia Fletcher                  F37  ADMS
06/29  Lynne Lasser                     F48    IM
06/29  Curtis Miller                    M50   GSM
06/29  Michael E Reed                   M55   LIB
06/30  Adrienne M Anderson              F44   DAC
06/30  Alan D Bernard                   M61   TAM
06/30  Amy C Bradford                   F30   WCM
06/30  Nancy F Futch                    F65   AAA
06/30  Kevin J Hupp                     M45  GRIN
06/30  Robert L Isbister                M70  MICH
06/30  Caroline H Kettlewell            F48  UC12
06/30  Eric P Marquard                  M47  BERK
06/30  Sally W Menk                     F72  GCPS
06/30  Rita M Mt Joy                    F68  UC38
06/30  Brett A Olson                    M48   MVN
06/30  Karen L Olson                    F55   DAM
06/30  John Porcella                    M48   WCM
06/30  Steve Underbrink                 M42   PSM
06/30  Marie H Vellucci                 F61  BERK
06/30  Kendra E Wilson                  F29  SDSM
07/01  Stephanie D Couch                F46  MELO
07/01  Susan Cushman                    F48   LVM
07/01  Veronica J C Ellingson           F37  ISMT
07/01  Joseph C Flanagan                M46   GSM
07/01  Naomi J Fukutomi                 F52  UC33
07/01  Scott T Meyer                    M39  LBSC
07/01  DJ Murray                        F80  HHAC
07/01  Ryan D Provencher                M36   HOT
07/02  Steve Ripic                      M37   MVN
07/02  Neil J Salkind                   M63  ARIZ
07/03  Jennifer Downing                 F32   NEM
07/03  Susan Kirk                       F50  BERK
07/03  Helen L Paone                    F32  XCEL
07/04  Karen C Rosinski                 F48  MICH
07/04  Leigh G Segal                    F45   JAM
07/04  Ed M Tsuzuki                     M52   GSM
07/04  Susie S Young                    F41  OREG
07/05  Dominick Aiello                  M76  ARIZ
07/05  Sarah L Bennett                  F47  SFTL
07/05  Pam D Dameron                    F65  QMST
07/05  Scot Phinney                     M54    IM
07/05  Bill Sive                        M49   LBG
07/06  Kristine L Antilla               F42   PSM
07/06  Annette Chinn                    F49  ECAM
07/06  Michael J Cox                    M33   CMS
07/06  Steve Glassman                   M62   GSM
07/06  Jessica E Krick                  F32   CTM
07/06  Kathy Singleton                  F53  SYSM
07/07  Lisa L Brown                     F48   ZAM
07/07  Stuart E Roberts                 M49  BSLM
07/07  Paul H Tzur                      M32    IM
07/08  James R Underbrink               M50   PSM
07/09  Elaine Caughlin                  F55  SBMS
07/09  Marcos A Donolo                  M35   RHM
07/09  Joe P Gohl                       M64  MICH
07/09  Jean Lambert                     F50   NEM
07/09  Flavia LZ Medlin                 F43  O*H*
07/09  Joe Wickline                     M53  NTEX
07/10  Christopher D Gaw                M45   BLU
07/10  Jeffrey M Maydak                 M37  NAST
07/10  Rachel Steendahl                 F34   PSM
07/10  Steve Trendel                    M41  OHSP
07/10  Kelly M Wiggins                  F42  CLOV
07/11  Andrea H Packard                 F36  NCMS
07/12  Therese Andrews                  F26   NEM
07/12  Lisa D Rivera                    F28  BERK
07/12  Kelby A Thomas                   M43  UC41
07/13  Derek M Cerjanec                 M59  MESC
07/13  Isabelle C Fraser                F72  UC14
07/13  Andrew B McLaughlin              M37  CLOV
07/13  Keith D Peters                   M45  OREG
07/13  Jessica N Robinson               F32  SMRT
07/13  Mari A Schaefer                  F56  1776
07/14  Sumie T Emory                    F59  UC10
07/14  Kirsten R Halbrook               F42   MAM
07/14  Scott A Mc Inerney               M24   NEM
07/14  Deborah A Schaub                 F60    IM
07/14  Brandon J Sullivan               M28  CSMT
07/15  Doug P Adamavich                 M41  MMAC
07/15  Devon H Chen                     F29   BAY
07/15  Chris T Collins                  M47  TSTT
07/15  Anicia Criscione                 F37  OREG
07/15  Suzie E Girard                   F39   MAM
07/15  Patrick B Mc Ginley              M47  ROSE
07/15  Peggy Nelson-Aguilar             F53  UC38
07/15  Kris Tokarski                    M47   CMS
07/16  Howard A Ferguson                M56   LBG
07/16  Cheryl M Gettelfinger            F53  INDY
07/16  Jennifer A Lawrence              F40   THT
07/16  Michael Quinn                    M33  NTEX
07/17  Jane B Del Greco                 F54    IM
07/17  Gregory O'Connor                 M42  UC02
07/17  Jennifer T Willis                F42   BLU
07/19  Nancy M Hnat                     F55  MICH
07/19  Jen Inboden                      F30  ARIZ
07/19  Jill E Keenan-Boline             F41  ROSE
07/19  William P McDonald               M54  O*H*
07/19  Mahlon P Poche                   M46   SMS
07/19  David Sebastian                  M49    IM
07/20  Louise S Feeley                  F51  MELO
07/20  Deborah P Hyink                  F47   WHY
07/20  Joy Ward                         F68  OREG
07/21  Christine A Anderson             F46  IMSC
07/21  Jerry T Firlik                   M48  NIAG
07/21  Cathy Fleming                    F26  RICE
07/21  Marta M McClay                   F51  EAMS
07/21  Ken Pipkin                       M66  PCAT
07/22  Scott A Acheson                  M52  NCMS
07/22  Kathy Bainbridge                 F45  DCRP
07/22  Jeff A Davis                     M52  LALM
07/22  Katy Kline                       F50   SPM
07/22  Tiffany J Sullivan               F26   LIB
07/22  Mark F Welker                    M49   SMS
07/23  Patricia F Anixter               F56   BAC
07/23  Lachell M Chambers               F41  UC33
07/23  Jeffrey Enright                  M44   SMM
07/23  Tina L Rocha                     F42  LVTC
07/23  Marc G Shahboz                   M42   HTA
07/23  Teri N Takehiro                  F49  MINN
07/24  Jennifer Brakeman                F40   MAM
07/24  Gus I Robledo                    M52  WMAC
07/24  Mary M Teel                      F57  UC07
07/24  David H Young                    M61  NTEX
07/26  Jim Birmingham                   M37  UC02
07/26  Justin R Brinkmeyer              M29   NEM
07/26  Salvador Mujica                  M51  DLMA
07/26  Susie W Powell                   F58  NUTS
07/27  Timothy J Jenkins                M49    IM
07/27  Michael Parry                    M46  CONN
07/27  Rod K Storms                     M58  UTAH
07/27  LeighAnn White                   F41   CMS
07/28  Alison C Lontz                   F38  GAJA
07/28  Bryan McDonnell                  M25   GSM
07/28  Jay Muldoon                      M55  RBAY
07/28  Keith Vogel                      M44  ADMS
07/28  Tina Whiteside                   F35   MVM
07/29  Phyllis Ho                       F49  METR
07/30  Michael T Garr                   M57   NEM
07/30  Tam K Jenkins                    F62  OREG
07/30  Lidia A MacDonald-Carr           F29   NEM
07/31  Dana M Burkart                   F39  1776
07/31  Victor Catanzaro                 M43   MAM
07/31  Calvin K Chen                    M49   SMM
07/31  Robyn R Dean                     F52   MAM
07/31  Therese M Gigliotti              F47  ADMS
07/31  Suzi Green                       F49  WMAC
07/31  Bob Husson                       M65  UC13
07/31  Richard A Jenkins                M62  OREG
07/31  James M Keller                   M57   SKY
07/31  Claire E Lindsell                F52   MVN
07/31  Jeff D Maynor                    M32   SMS
07/31  Laurel Sharp                     F63  NIAG
07/31  Daniel C Smith                   M48  BWAQ
07/31  Alexi O Ueltzen                  F25   MAM
07/31  Clark West                       M50  UC25
07/31  John F Wetzel                    M57  UC09
08/01  Robert D Adams                   M50  NCMS
08/01  Josh Plummer                     M37   MVN
08/01  Kay S Rawlings                   F42   PSM
08/02  Erik Werfel                      M47   GSM
08/03  Bob E Couch                      M63  SYSM
08/03  Jim A Ivelich                    M48  OREG
08/03  Douglas Little                   M49    IM
08/03  Christopher R Mart               M55  UTAH
08/03  Lydia B Tiede                    F45  COOG
08/03  Synda K Wilson                   F52  WMST
08/04  Jenny M Fowler                   F28  BERK
08/04  Mel E Goldstein                  M72  INDY
08/04  Angela L Kozlowski               F46  COLU
08/04  Elaine Krugman                   F48  GAJA
08/05  Steven M Kineman                 M51  MICH
08/06  Tom Barton                       M54  PCAT
08/06  Thomas J Callan                  M57  UC23
08/06  Brad Laughlin                    M40    LM
08/06  Kathy L Morris                   F55   PSM
08/06  Karla E Rees                     F38   MVM
08/06  Tracy S Shoemaker                F50  WMST
08/06  Ron Whitmore                     M42  UC39
08/07  Catherine Brooks                 F62  AKMS
08/07  Rita Maynard                     F59  NCMS
08/07  Julie A Schoenlank               F30   GSM
08/07  Sarah E Walker                   F26   CMS
08/08  Tom R Alderson                   M59   MAM
08/09  Patty M Buffett                  F37  CAQM
08/09  Debbie Duane                     F56  ARIZ
08/09  Barbara M Eisele                 F80  BMST
08/09  Steven R Erickson                M53  MICH
08/09  Ken McCrery                      M42  UC12
08/09  Joan K Preller                   F62  GSMS
08/09  Allen L Stark                    M61  OREG
08/09  Terri L Tyynismaa                F48  OREG
08/10  Paul Arsenault                   M49   NEM
08/10  Robin C Bruce                    F25  MOVY
08/10  Bob Genis                        M43    IM
08/10  Martha S Park                    F43  SUNF
08/10  Eric Zirkelbach                  M49  AQUM
08/11  Heather J Martinez               F34  CHIC
08/11  Paul (Tank) F McNamara           M47  OREG
08/11  Deacon G Shoenberger             M36   TAM
08/11  Karen K Watson                   F47  WMST
08/11  Deanne R Weissman                F48   MVN
08/12  Sherry L Bender                  F51  OREG
08/12  Linda K Cunning                  F62  WMAC
08/12  Anthony G Thompson               M46  MOVY
08/13  Greg N Cobb                      M43  MOVY
08/13  Teri Miller                      F28  CSMT
08/13  Debbi S Plemons                  F51  NTEX
08/14  Betty A Hanson                   F48  PMST
08/14  Mary Anna Hovey                  F67  NCMS
08/14  Beth Smith                       F50  NTEX
08/15  Joseph F Devers                  M51  CPAC
08/15  Heidi L Loecke                   F39  MOVY
08/16  Lisa L Bennett                   F39   CMS
08/16  Patrick J Bradley                M44  STON
08/17  Melissa A Chapman                F47  SWIA
08/17  Richard A Scott                  M75  VMST
08/18  Kevin A Fletcher                 M40  ADMS
08/18  Carol A Martyniuk                F58   GSM
08/18  John B Ricca                     M61  PCAT
08/18  Bill Sherman                     M52  MOVY
08/18  Wendy R Wolfe                    F54  SBMS
08/19  Kyle B Deery                     M26  SYSM
08/19  Robert E Franks                  M53  DRMS
08/19  Dan D Kirkpatrick                M49  MINN
08/19  Bob Pratt                        M52  MLAM
08/20  David B Kelley                   M62  VACA
08/20  Molly A Winkler                  F47  MARY
08/21  Barbara J Lysy                   F53  UC02
08/21  Kathy VanAlst                    F56  GCPS
08/23  Michael J Tyson                  M43  ALEX
08/23  Sam Wathen                       M57  GSMS
08/24  Margaret Ellwood                 F47    IM
08/25  Richard D Carlson                M57   GSM
08/25  Amy S Carow                      F49   GSM
08/25  Jeri L Gintert                   F50  CRUZ
08/25  Kathy N Rice                     F51   L4S
08/25  Orlynn J Tumminello              F43  NTEX
08/25  Theresa V Wistrom                F66  UC38
08/26  Nancy E Hutchins                 F43   NEM
08/26  Cathy Mancino                    F61  GOLD
08/26  Carol R Morman                   F58   GSM
08/27  Katie A Braun                    F25    IM
08/27  Lynn Cartee                      F63  UC15
08/27  Laurie A Gardiner                F46   WCM
08/27  Jean-Marie Lacobee               F56   RRM
08/27  Katherine A Leusing Canales      F48  AAAA
08/27  Carol McCaig                     F48   PSM
08/27  Irene M Pillath                  F67  WMAC
08/28  Jennifer L Tuck                  F38  DLMA
08/29  Martin P Kulig                   M46   NEM
08/30  Bob F Brown                      M67  NCMS
08/30  Dennis Butts                     M39  NTEX
08/30  Sherrie Murnahan                 F42  MOVY
08/30  Heather A Roka                   F24  GCST
08/30  Bill Sandford                    M56  NCMS
08/30  Sandra Stenglein                 F67  CGCC
08/30  Edwin A Willis                   M57  OMAH
08/31  Joy K Ailes                      F50  UC33
08/31  James A Allen                    M47  BCTM
08/31  David Barron                     M37  NTEX
08/31  Mark Barron                      M54    IM
08/31  Michael A Bell                   M42  MICH
08/31  Jenifer L Bronson                F29  SCAQ
08/31  Carol P Brown                    F57  UC21
08/31  James F Browne                   M72   FMM
08/31  Jennifer C Cormack               F42  GSMS
08/31  Nancy N Durstein                 F81  FACT
08/31  Merrill J Hilf                   F50  FINS
08/31  Jan F Kooy                       M38  UC38
08/31  Catherine Lee                    F55  UC38
08/31  Lisa E Picek                     F31  JYMF
08/31  Michael C Roark                  M59  MMSC
08/31  Charlene Wilson                  F35  GAJA
09/01  Raymond G Allen                  M84  OREG
09/01  Edward B Devennish               M65   NAM
09/01  Jeane M Gruender                 F82  MOVY
09/01  Debbie M Pappa                   F49  OREG
09/01  Elyse B Rudner                   F49   NEM
09/01  Mary M VanPatten                 F41  OUMS
09/02  Jenny A Hodges                   F36  PMST
09/02  Fay V Lachney                    F49   SMS
09/02  Carl R Schmidt                   M48  MICH
09/03  Frank A Garcia                   M47  NTEX
09/04  Shayne Malone                    F52  MOVY
09/04  Bill Mickle                      M50  NOVA
09/05  Chris Flugmacher                 M40  ADMS
09/05  Craig S Johnson                  M49  GERM
09/06  Lisa M Balestrini                F46  RAMS
09/07  Ann M Angvick                    F43  OREG
09/07  Louis G Ceci                     M60  STAN
09/07  Peter Chaivre                    M31  TNYA
09/08  Beth B Alemy                     F39   GSM
09/08  Berke Cetinoneri                 M26  SDSM
09/08  Jaren W Hawxwell                 M31   NEM
09/08  Robert T Hitchcock               M44  CSPM
09/08  Sara Jelley                      F23   CMS
09/08  Kenneth O Keck                   M44   LAS
09/08  Albert H Kim                     M40  SCAQ
09/08  Tony Vaglienti                   M38  NTEX
09/09  Jude Grant                       F48  MICH
09/09  Tony Rezek                       M38  MOVY
09/10  Maureen P Fields                 F51  COLU
09/10  Cathy Fulton                     F46  WHAC
09/11  Ellen K Bennett                  F47  SYSM
09/11  Lynn M Forsey                    F48   MPM
09/11  David A Hinz                     M46  UC38
09/11  Camille A Klotz                  F65  NCMS
09/12  Jeff Chaloupek                   M45  UC10
09/13  Rocco Celentano                  M41  UC07
09/13  Lucie R Mays-Sulewski            F40   CSC
09/14  Erin M Sullivan                  F53  OMAH
09/15  Katherine B Clarke               F66  GCPS
09/15  Stacey L Kiefer                  F32  WMAC
09/15  Marie Marston                    F52  UC33
09/16  John Y Jackson                   M68  NCMS
09/16  Marshall King                    M41  UC26
09/18  Martin R Hahm                    M69  PSCM
09/18  Gordon D Jacoby                  M67   MAM
09/18  Lisa A Neujahr                   F45   CMS
09/20  Paul Kellum                      M66  GCPS
09/20  Anna Lea Matysek                 F49  SYSM
09/21  David R Bastian                  M49  MAAC
09/21  Allison M Johnson                F25  ARIZ
09/21  Kenneth S Resnick                M55  UC06
09/22  Dennis W Green                   M50  IAMA
09/22  Damian C Hellmann                M37  NTEX
09/22  Lex Pegues                       M50   ELG
09/22  Douglas Smith                    M59   NEM
09/23  Louise D Cleary                  F56  EAMS
09/23  Diane Daniel                     F64  UC38
09/23  Michele V Davidson               F53  SUNF
09/23  Marilyn E Redman                 F54  DCAC
09/24  Steven T Hammond                 M53  BGSU
09/24  Edward Jerger                    M88  UC55
09/24  Darren A Messina                 M48  O*H*
09/24  Mary Phelan                      F54   NEM
09/24  Donna P Schubkegel               F58  NITR
09/24  Mimi H Ward                      F52   SKY
09/25  Jean M Allen                     F70   FMM
09/27  Brent A Anderson                 M54  TCAM
09/27  Richard M Brown                  M45  XCEL
09/27  Scott Dayberry                   M53   CMS
09/27  Peter A Machado                  M26  CPAC
09/28  Robert J Fetter                  M33   GSM
09/28  Marie D Girouard                 F33  VLVM
09/28  Craig J Gordinier                M36  ADMS
09/28  Paul G VanPatten                 M40  OUMS
09/29  John R Berger                    M64   AAA
09/29  Elaine Disney                    F47  NTEX
09/29  Matthew W Fetters                M49  UC10
09/29  Richard J Schingler              M58  NCAL
09/30  Vicki L Catt                     F49  MOVY
09/30  Ellen R Itzler                   F52  SFTL
09/30  Aaron R Kelson                   M50  NORT
09/30  Kristen M Lowry                  F50   SKY
09/30  Carolyn A Placke                 F46  FINS
09/30  Nana Whalen                      F73  GAJA
10/01  Nancy Finn                       F49  DRMS
10/01  Robin D Hart                     F55   MAM
10/01  Mike McGowan                     M58  UC21
10/02  Nicholas A Quanrud               M35  IAMA
10/02  David Smith                      M50  UC43
10/03  Christine Jorgensen              F65  MARY
10/03  Scott T Kissman                  M42  WMAC
10/03  Ann C Richard                    F51   GBM
10/03  Kevin D Seise                    M36   GSM
10/04  James E Bruckart                 M54  UC08
10/04  Patti L Vollmer                  F49   CSC
10/05  David Gillanders                 M71  ARKM
10/05  Roger Lancina                    M69  MTSC
10/05  Billie C Richardson              F39  MTMS
10/05  Katie K Whitworth                F36  UC12
10/06  Suzanne Ceravolo                 F47  DRMS
10/06  Jani A Sutherland                F61   WRY
10/07  Judy L Ertelt                    F46  INDY
10/07  Doug Parkin                      M48  SLOW
10/07  Matthew J Roob                   M47    IM
10/08  Jody L Bolinske                  F50  DKTA
10/08  Kathleen Kline                   F54   MAM
10/09  Eric J Davis                     M39  CSMT
10/10  Peter E Ronay                    M68  ROSE
10/11  David Dres                       M52  NTEX
10/11  Jamie Hulett                     M50  PCAT
10/13  Charles E Bateson                M42  GSMS
10/13  Gabriel Fleck                    M47  MOVY
10/13  Jeff C Garrard                   M56  PALM
10/14  Karl Olson                       M46  MICH
10/14  Dahlia S Thompson                F31  TNYA
10/15  Cheryl Miller                    F52   MAM
10/15  Kelly Swartout                   F47  MARY
10/16  Margaret L Allen                 F51  WMST
10/16  Michael Rogers                   M39  UC48
10/17  Kristi Haddock                   F42   SCA
10/19  Erica K Bergstrom                F23  WMAC
10/19  Morena I Calvo                   F23   MPM
10/19  Helen Lin                        F26   NEM
10/19  Douglas Weaver                   M50  UC24
10/20  Emmie Lee                        F24  WMST
10/20  Samuel F Sinnamon                M25  NMMS
10/20  David A Wellman                  M28  UTAH
10/21  Catherine A McNiff               F40   NEM
10/21  Joyce E Roark                    F52  MMSC
10/21  Richard V Roush                  M56  MARS
10/22  Brian Davis                      M47  UC19
10/22  Brad R Hernandez                 M44  IAMA
10/22  Duncan A Houldsworth             M34   MVN
10/23  Sara H Johnston                  F46  UC07
10/23  Valerie Kirchhoff                F43  MARY
10/23  Mary H Singer                    F34  UC43
10/24  Silke Janssen                    F36  UC21
10/25  Steve R Dunbar                   M44  PVMA
10/25  Alice W Phillips                 F45  POWM
10/25  Shawn E Sabo                     F51   AGM
10/25  Christopher N Swenson            M28   GSM
10/26  Tara D'Agaro                     F35  CHAR
10/26  Kristine M Hoke                  F27  OUMS
10/26  Rebecca N Wolfinger              F34  UC10
10/27  Cherie D Adkins                  F42  MICH
10/27  Fred C Baird                     M62  UTAH
10/29  Edward M Tirpack                 M55   GSM
10/30  Karen A Servas                   F49  MAAC
10/30  Karen S Swanigan                 F55   FMM
10/31  Dawn C Bardon                    F41  NCMS
10/31  Scott D Beardsley                M49  1776
10/31  James N Enyart                   M69   FMM
10/31  Leo C Gibbons                    M57  BUMS
10/31  Martha J Lee                     F57  UC38
10/31  Peg K Mc Partland                F68   MAM
11/01  Fred C Gliesing                  M54  ADMS
11/01  Christopher H Jansmann           M39  ARIZ
11/01  Jon Needell                      M40  COTO
11/01  Jon Schieltz                     M72  OREG
11/02  Carolynn A Burley                F43  MICH
11/03  Karen K Fuss                     F44  GSMS
11/03  Amy L McDaniel                   F36  COLU
11/03  Leah A Murray                    F28  NIAG
11/03  Scott Nichols                    M56  FGST
11/04  Janice E Baker                   F50   GSM
11/04  Ann E Phipps                     F46  WHAC
11/05  Mark A Savoldi                   M44  NCMS
11/07  Anna W Beelaert                  F36   CMS
11/07  Mark Fleming                     M48  AKMS
11/07  Cynthia M Thomas                 F61  RICE
11/08  Tim Birkhead                     M66  RIDG
11/08  Richard R Ford                   M45  GAJA
11/08  Tina L Nuckles                   F45  ARKM
11/08  Deborah A Reid                   F45  MARY
11/08  Alvin L Thomas                   M64  RICE
11/09  Jerry A Katz                     M72   GSM
11/10  Alina M Perez                    F40  MESC
11/10  Margaret A Thompson              F30   MAM
11/11  Allen D Hardy                    M62   SMS
11/12  David D Welsh                    M51  MOST
11/13  Jeff J Armstrong                 M46  MINN
11/13  Lee Carlson                      M70   PSM
11/14  Barry A Bachenheimer             M40   GSM
11/14  Michael P McDonnell              M25   LIB
11/15  Stacy Golden                     F28    IM
11/15  Kenneth W Margrey                M49  NIAG
11/16  Stephanie L Baumeister           F43  UC02
11/17  David M Campbell                 M43   RAY
11/18  Fred Church                      M55  ARKM
11/18  Carolyn Mizell                   F43  GOLD
11/18  Kami R Whitney                   F33  WAVA
11/18  Sumner H Williams                M31  OREG
11/19  Eldred F Fountain                M54   TVM
11/20  Steve Allgood                    M42   ART
11/20  Paul T Edelman                   M54   NEM
11/22  Lori M Copan                     F48   BAM
11/22  Berry Hamilton                   M57  TXLA
11/22  Pat H LeBlanc                    M55  MLAM
11/22  Mike H Yramategui                M49  LAMV
11/23  Steven D Kelley                  M59  NCMS
11/24  John Cruz                        M64  FGST
11/24  Lisa Hiller                      F48  XCEL
11/26  Laurie K Hohwald                 F55  UC08
11/28  Sheri L Anderson                 F54  TCAM
11/30  Craig L Collins                  M51  HOPK
11/30  JoAnn Fuller                     F68  FACT
11/30  Jeanette G Groesz                F61  OREG
11/30  Ellen Kranefuss                  F50  DRMS
11/30  Larry E Lengle                   M77   GSM
11/30  Laraine Putman                   F61  UC03
11/30  Elise M Tatham                   F63  UC07
12/01  Peggy Armand                     F47    IM
12/02  E Rachel Hochman                 F40   NEM
12/02  Katie Webb                       F31  VMST
12/04  Bob Hopkins                      M68   GSM
12/04  Matt Hutton                      M38   HPX
12/04  Brian J Lichtenwalter            M44  CRUZ
12/04  Ellen Pickman                    F51   SCA
12/05  Mark S Hoffman                   M49   GSM
12/06  Brett A Davis                    M44  GAJA
12/06  John F Goodwin                   M53   NEM
12/06  Mark S Rubacky                   M41  NCMS
12/07  Ann R Goodman                    F51  OREG
12/07  Julie A Sheaffer                 F46   GSM
12/08  Erin L Crabtree                  F30  YCFM
12/08  Heidi Palau                      F43  UC08
12/08  Emily Scott                      F30  SMAC
12/09  Mary C Armstrong                 F43   PSM
12/10  August R Fern                    F36   BAM
12/11  Forest Brooks                    M63  AKMS
12/11  Fred A Schiel                    M61  GWSC
12/12  Christy L Jerman                 F40  UC16
12/13  Caroline L Sorenson              F28   MAM
12/14  Jim Meadows                      M49  PCST
12/14  Michael Williams                 M37  FSTM
12/15  Crystal Lewis                    F52  NCMJ
12/15  Michelle Poole                   F46   CMS
12/16  Shawn L Dickson                  F58  AKMS
12/17  Frank Odell                      M60  ATMS
12/17  Jill V Robinson                  F27  RICE
12/18  Wes Edwards                      M57  OREG
12/19  Karl R Gundersen                 M41  SLAM
12/20  Alec Sandy                       M46    IM
12/22  Martin W Denker                  M67  UC14
12/22  Judy M Porter                    F39  INDY
12/23  Elaine Chapa                     F52    IM
12/23  Richard P Dexter                 M41   SDS
12/23  Sean P McClean                   M41   MOO
12/23  John R McFarland                 M34   THT
12/24  Cheryl A Morgen                  F41  OREG
12/24  Ilse Wolfe                       F46   GSM
12/26  Mark D Knott                     M34   NEM
12/27  Anna T Mod                       F47  RICE
12/27  KC Vann                          F40  OHSP
12/28  Rachel F Cohen                   F32  REDT
12/29  Rob Joyce                        M49  UC16
12/29  Michael T McCarthy               M34  DCRP
12/29  Susan I Paris                    F64   SKY
12/29  Dianne L Thomsen                 F53  OREG
12/30  Gerry Auman                      M58  1776
12/30  Doug Michalke                    M57  GAJA
12/30  Nancy G Moore                    F53   GSM
12/30  Jeanne A Smith                   F51   DAS
12/30  Michael W Voorhies               M63   MAM
12/31  Gabe Crowner                     M38  MICH
12/31  Jennifer L Egan                  F43  PSCR
12/31  Suzanne M Marlatt                F37  UC36
12/31  Frank Matherson                  M56   ELG
12/31  Philip C Mazzella                M34  AQNT

Please select a milestone achievement level to view:



Sponsor #49Sponsor #42Sponsor #50Sponsor #47Sponsor #45
Sponsor #25Sponsor #43Sponsor #21Sponsor #36Sponsor #44Sponsor #29Sponsor #33
Sponsor #41Sponsor #14Sponsor #13Sponsor #20Sponsor #52Sponsor #35Sponsor #51